Turniere diese Woche

Halle
Q1:




QF:

R1:







AF:
Maximilian Marterer (D/123) - Denis Istomin (USB/74)
Benjamin Becker (D/170) - Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/86)
Yannick Hanfmann (D/187) - Yuichi Sugita (J/64)
Daniel Masur (D/204) - Andreas Seppi (I/76)
Daniel Altmaier (D/249) - Vasek Pospisil (KAN/83)
Maximilian Marterer (D/123) - Alexander Bublik (KAZ/134)

Alexander Zverev (D/10) - Paolo Lorenzi (I/36)
Mischa Zverev (D/31) - Lukas Lacko (SLK/109)
Florian Mayer (D/51) - Benoit Paire (F/49)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/52) - Joao Sousa (POR/60)
Jan-Lennard Struff (D/53) - Lucas Pouille (F/16)
Dustin Brown (D/90) - Vasek Pospisil (KAN/83)
Maximilian Marterer (D/123) - Dominic Thiem (A/8)
Tommy Haas (D/302) - Bernard Tomic (AUS/48)
Alexander Zverev (D/10) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/52)
Mischa Zverev (D/31) - Roger Federer (CH/5)
Florian Mayer (D/51) - Lucas Pouille (F/16)
Dustin Brown (D/90) - Roberto Bautista Agut (E/19)
7-6(5) 7-6(3)
3-6 4-6
5-7 1-6
3-6 3-6
2-6 1-6
6-0 6-3

6-3 6-2
6-4 6-4
6-0 6-4
3-6 6-4 6-4
6-1 3-6 4-6
6-1 6-7(3) 7-6(4)
5-7 3-6
4-6 4-6
Queens
Q1:
QF:
Tobias Kamke (D/164) - Jared Donaldson (USA/70)
Tobias Kamke (D/164) - Julien Benneteau (F/94)
6-1 7-6(4)
5-7 4-6
Blois Challenger
Q1:

R1:
Sami Reinwein (D/492) - Mikael Ymer (S/389)

Daniel Brands (D/211) - Henri Laaksonen (CH/102)
3-6 5-7

1-6 6-7(4)
Fergana Challenger

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Ilkley Challenger
Q1:
Q2:

R1:
Yannick Maden (D/203) - Ryan James Storrie (GB/1031)
Yannick Maden (D/203) - Dennis Novikov (USA/172)

Peter Gojowczyk (D/146) - Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/95)
6-2 6-2
7-6(4) 0-6 4-6

7-6(4) 4-6 5-7
Poprad Tatry Challenger
R1:
AF:
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/258) - Agustin Velotti (ARG/246)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/258) - Lloyd Harris (SAF/250)
6-1 4-0 Aufg.Velotti
Todi Challenger
R1:
Jeremy Jahn (D/229) - Facundo Bagnis (ARG/104)
4-6 6-0 5-7
Argentinien Future #3 (Villa Maria)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Belgien Future #1 (Havre)
Q1:






Q2:





QF:



R1:




AF:
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1195)
Tom Schönenberg (D/1403)
Mark-Flavius Andres (D/1560)
Patrick Mayer (D/2040)
Yannick Stephan Born (D/-) - Felix Morck (S/-)
Marcel Hein (D/-) - Thomas Pouleur (B/-)
Nico Mertens (D/-) - Maxime Vandendooren (B/-)
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1195) - Teodor Giusca (RUM/-)
Tom Schönenberg (D/1403) - Marcelo Barros (CHL/-)
Mark-Flavius Andres (D/1560) - Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra (CHL/-)
Patrick Mayer (D/2040) - Johannes Ingildsen (DK/-)
Yannick Stephan Born (D/-) - Quentin Folloit (F/1528)
Nico Mertens (D/-) - Alessandro Ricci (TCH/1364)
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1195) - Rayane Oumaouche (F/1844)
Tom Schönenberg (D/1403) - Maxcence Broville (F/1528)
Nico Mertens (D/-) - Buvaysar Gadamauri (B/-)

Pascal Meis (D/531) - Maxcence Broville (F/1528)
Lukas Ollert (D/702) - Mats Rosenkranz (D/1195)
Jakob Sude (D/779) - Arthur Rinderknech (F/997)
Johann Willems (D/871) - Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB/391)
Nico Mertens (D/-) - Antoine Damiens (F/-)
Pascal Meis (D/531) - Jakob Sude (D/779)
Lukas Ollert (D/702) - Jolan Cailleau (B/947)
Nico Mertens (D/-) - Clement Geens (B/298)
Freilos
Freilos
Freilos
Freilos
6-2 6-2
4-6 3-6
6-2 6-2
7-5 4-6 7-6(9)
6-3 6-0
0-6 7-6(4) 4-6
6-3 6-7(4) 0-6
3-6 5-7
6-1 6-1
6-3 4-6 6-2
6-3 1-6 3-6
6-1 7-6(4)

4-6 6-4 6-4
6-2 6-3
6-4 6-4
6-2 4-6 1-6
7-5 6-4

2-6 6-4 6-0
Deutschland Future #4 (Kaltenkirchen)
Q1:




























Q2:















QF:








R1:














AF:
Timo Stodder (D/1643) - Artem Kapshuk (UKR/-)
Arnd Weyhausen (D/1643) - Lewie Lane (D/-)
Tomas Charlos (D/1844) - Juri Reckow (D/-)
Alexander Mannapov (D/1844) - Lucas Hellfritsch (D/-)
Robin Lang (D/1925) - Nico Hadeler (D/-)
Delf Gohlke (D/1979) - James Markiewicz (GB/-)
Tim Rühl (D/1979) - Nikolai Soloviev (RUS/-)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2054) - Yohei Otsuka (J/-)
Valentin Günther (D/2070) - Joel Link (D/-)
Alexander Abou Boutros (D/-) - Leon Hoeveler (D/-)
Adrian-Beneditk Alhorn (D/-) - Christian Braun (D/-)
Pelle Boerma (D/-) - Rishiraj Shekhawat (IND/-)
Niclas Braun (D/-) - Johannes Heußner (D/-)
Urs Breitenberger (D/-) - Daniel Kopeinigg (A/-)
Tim Büttner (D/-) - Patryk Gewert (PL/-)
Jerome Cron (D/-) - Marek Pesicka (TCH/-)
Karlo Cubelic (D/-) - Felix Steen (D/-)
Justus Paul Drees (D/-) - Marko Vukoja (D/-)
Leon Manuel Hein (D/-) - Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt (D/-)
Yannick Hilsenstein (D/-) - Bennet Stephan (D/-)
Noel Larwig (D/-) - Oke Staats (D/-)
Ali Mirzakhani (D/-) - Alex Solanki (IND/1844)
Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) - Louis Rico (USA/-)
Paul Ohde (D/-) - Jannik Rother (D/-)
Noah Prehn (D/-) - Max Colorado (USA/1749)
Roman Rünger (D/-) - Alvise Montresor (I/-)
Philipp Schellhorn (D/-) - Mark Teichmann (D/-)
Sebastian Schönholz (D/-) - Peer Ole Wede (D/-)
Yannick Staschen (D/-) - Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist (DK/-)
Timo Stodder (D/1643) - Nikita Smirnov (RUS/-)
Arnd Weyhausen (D/1643) - Daniel Kopeinigg (A/-)
Alexander Mannapov (D/1844) - Jannik Rother (D/-)
Robin Lang (D/1925) - Leon Hoeveler (D/-)
Tim Rühl (D/1979) - Pelle Boerma (D/-)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2054) - Karlo Cubelic (D/-)
Valentin Günther (D/2070) - Yannick Staschen (D/-)
Christian Braun (D/-) - Jerome Cron (D/-)
Niclas Braun (D/-) - Sebastian Schönholz (D/-)
Tim Büttner (D/-) - James Markiewicz (GB/-)
Justus Paul Drees (D/-) - Bennet Stephan (D/-)
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt (D/-) - Max Colorado (USA/1749)
Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) - Maxim Landa (DK/1643)
Juri Reckow (D/-) - Philipp Schellhorn (D/-)
Roman Rünger (D/-) - Matthew Dellavedova (AUS/1925)
Oke Staats (D/-) - Alex Solanki (IND/1844)
Timo Stodder (D/1643) - Bennet Stephan (D/-)
Arnd Weyhausen (D/1643) - Niclas Braun (D/-)
Alexander Mannapov (D/1844) - Valentin Günther (D/2070)
Tim Rühl (D/1979) - Juri Reckow (D/-)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2054) - Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt (D/-)
Tim Büttner (D/-) - Alex Solanki (IND/1844)
Jerome Cron (D/-) - Adrian Oetzbach (D/-)
Leon Hoeveler (D/-) - Matthew Dellavedova (AUS/1925)

Louis Weßels (D/518) - Alex Solanki (IND/1844)
Jonas Lütjen (D/546) - Leon Hoeveler (D/-)
Elmar Ejupovic (D/683) - George von Massow (D/808)
Julian Onken (D/726) - Linus Krohn (D/-)
Johannes Härteis (D/795) - Felix Samsel (D/-)
Dominik Böhler (D/835) - Fernando Yamacita (BRA/955)
Paul Wörner (D/853) - Denys Mylokostov (UKR/458)
Bastian Wagner (D/868) - Nik Razborsek (SLO/801)
Frederik Press (D/1022) - Alexander Vasilenko (RUS/540)
Timo Stodder (D/1643) - Bernabe Zapata (E/387)
Florian Broska (D/1560) - Dominik Bartels (D/-)
Tim Rühl (D/1979) - Adrian Oetzbach (D/-)
Valentin Günther (D/2070) - Niclas Braun (D/-)
Niklas Guttau (D/-) - Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/748)
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt (D/-) - Milan Drinic (SRB/658)
Julian Onken (D/726) - Dominik Böhler (D/835)
Paul Wörner (D/853) - Nik Razborsek (SLO/801)
7-5 6-1
6-3 6-2
3-6 1-6
0-6 6-2 6-4
6-4 6-2
4-6 6-2 5-7
6-4 2-6 6-1
6-3 6-1
6-1 6-4
0-6 3-6
6-3 3-6 1-6
6-1 6-1
6-0 6-0
2-6 0-6
6-0 6-0
6-2 6-1
6-2 6-0
7-5 6-3
0-6 4-6
2-6 2-6
4-6 1-6
1-6 1-6
6-0 6-1
1-6 0-6
6-4 3-6 1-6
6-3 6-3
7-6(2) 6-7(5) 6-0
6-4 6-2
6-0 6-3
6-4 6-0
6-2 0-6 6-2
6-0 6-0
0-6 5-7
6-3 7-5
6-2 6-2
6-2 6-4
3-6 6-7(6)
6-0 6-3
2-6 6-4 6-4
3-6 3-6
6-2 6-1
6-2 6-1
6-0 6-1
0-6 0-6
4-6 3-6
6-2 6-0
2-6 6-4 3-6
4-6 1-6
6-3 6-1
2-6 1-6
5-7 1-6
0-6 2-6
6-2 6-3




7-5 7-6(5)

3-6 6-2 6-3
4-6 6-3 6-1
2-6 2-6
2-6 7-6(5) 0-3 Aufg.Press

6-4 6-7(5) 0-6
4-6 4-6
6-0 6-0
3-6 2-6
Guam Future #1 (Tumon)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Hongkong Future #1 (Hongkong)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Israel Future #11 (Herzlia)
Q1:
Q2:
QF:
Luca Gelhardt (D/1397) - Yam Ziv (ISR/-)
Luca Gelhardt (D/1397) - Nevo Gebriely (ISR/-)
Luca Gelhardt (D/1397) - Itay Shpindler (ISR/1979)
6-0 6-1
6-2 6-1
5-7 Aufg.Gelhardt
Italien Future #18 (Sassuolo)
Q1:

QF:


R1:

AF:
Adrian Obert (D/1294) - Federico Arnaboldi (I/-)
Denis Kapric (D/1630) - Flavio de Lucia (I/-)
Adrian Obert (D/1294) - Michele Longo (I/1925)
Denis Kapric (D/1630) - Lorenzo Bocchi (I/1844)

Sebastian Prechtel (D/850) - Orlando Luz (BRA/483)
Adrian Obert (D/1294) - Francesco Vilardo (I/645)
Sebastian Prechtel (D/850) - Marcelo Zormann (BRA/635)
6-2 6-4
7-6(5) 6-4
6-1 6-1
3-6 0-6

6-3 3-6 6-4
Korea Future #4 (Daegu)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Niederlande Future #1 (Alkmaar)
Q1:


Q2:

R1:
AF:
Benjamin Poetzing (D/-) - Arthur van der Kooij (NL/-)
Jannik Röttlingsberger (D/-) - Pascal Juraj Wagemaker (NL/-)
Caspar Schütze (D/-)
Caspar Schütze (D/-) - Julien Seurin (F/-)

Robin Kern (D/534) - Julien Seurin (F/-)
Robin Kern (D/534) - Stijn Slump (NL/1643)
6-2 2-6 6-7(2)
6-2 5-7 3-6
Freilos
4-6 1-6

6-2 6-1
Polen Future #2 (Gdingen)
R1:
Jan Choinski (D/510) - Evan Furness (F/767)
3-6 3-6
Portugal Future #8 (Lissabon)
Q1:
Q2:
QF:
Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) - Guilherme Wojchiechowski Osorio (POR/-)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) - Afonso Cortez (POR/-)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) - Nuno Borges (POR/1263)
7-6(4) 6-3
6-0 6-4
1-6 4-6
Rumänien Future #4 (Bukarest)
Q1:
Dietrich Dernowski (D/2014) - Calin Manda (RUM/1327)
2-6 1-6
Rußland Future #1 (Kasan)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Simbabwe Future #2 (Harare)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Sri Lanka Future #1 (Colombo)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Spanien Future #18 (Palma del Rio)
R1:
Lukas Rüpke (D/872) - Jose Francisco Vidal (E/685)
6-7(7) 4-6
Taiwan Future #2 (Taipeh)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Thailand Future #3 (Hua Hin)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Türkei Future #24 (Istanbul)
Q1:

Q2:

QF:

R1:
Marvin Greven (D/-) - Paulius Matulevivius (LIT/-)
Adriano Quinti (D/-) - Osmancan Soyler (TÜR/-)
Marvin Greven (D/-) - Hristo Valeov (BUL/-)
Adriano Quinti (D/-) - Tolunay Sümer (TÜR/-)
Marvin Greven (D/-) - Shota Meparidze (GEO/1749)

Marc Sieber (D/339) - Jannis Kahlke (D/1247)
Marvin Greven (D/-) - Anil Yüksel (TÜR/581)
6-3 6-0
6-1 1-6 6-4
6-3 6-0
0-6 3-6
6-2 6-3

6-4 6-1
0-6 3-6
Tunesien Future #24 (Hammamet)
Q1:

Q2:

QF:
Daniil Klimov (D/-)
Niclas Pietsch (D/-)
Daniil Klimov (D/-) - Gabriele Maria Noce (I/-)
Niclas Pietsch (D/-) - Lucas Vuradin (AUS/2014)
Daniil Klimov (D/-) - Imanol Lopez (E/2014)
Freilos
Freilos
6-4 7-5
1-6 1-6
5-7 2-6
Ungarn Future #5 (Budapest)
Q1:


R1:
Levente Bokor (D/-) - Andrew Rüppli (CH/1090)
Tim Alexander Rützel (D/-) - Goran Radanovic (BIH/-)

Christian Hirschmüller (D/799) - Goncalo Oliveira (POR/309)
1-6 2-6
0-6 2-6

0-6 0-6
USA Future #19 (Winston-Salem)
R1:
Dominik Köpfer (D/346) - Eric Quigley (USA/403)
6-4 1-6 4-6
USA Future #20 (Rochester)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Turniere nächste Woche

ATP und Co Challenger Future
  • Antalya
  • Eastbourne
  • Mailand
  • Ägypten #18
  • Belgien #2
  • China #10
  • Deutschland #5
  • Frankreich #13
  • Hongkong #2
  • Israel #12
  • Italien #19
  • Kanada #3
  • Korea #5
  • Niederlande #2
  • Polen #3
  • Portugal #9
  • Rumänien #5
  • Rußland #2
  • Simbabwe #3
  • Sri Lanka #2
  • Spanien #19
  • USA #21
  • USA #22