Turniere diese Woche

Houston
Q1:
QF:

R1:

AF:
Benjamin Becker (D/160) - Guido Andreozzi (ARG/129)
Benjamin Becker (D/160) - Maximo Gonzalez (ARG/151)

Dustin Brown (D/77) - Juan Monaco (ARG/72)
Tommy Haas (D/825) - Reilly Opelka (USA/169)
Dustin Brown (D/77) - Steve Johnson (USA/29)
Tommy Haas (D/825) - Jack Sock (USA/15)
6-0 7-5
3-6 2-6

7-6(7) 6-3
7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
Marrakesch
R1:


AF:
Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/32)
Mischa Zverev (D/33)
Jan-Lennard Struff (D/61) - Taro Daniel (J/99)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/32) - Jeremy Chardy (F/68)
Mischa Zverev (D/33) - Jiri Vesely (TCH/54)
Jan-Lennard Struff (D/61) - Amine Ahouda (MAR/975)
Freilos
Freilos
4-6 6-3 6-1

4-6 4-6
Barletta Challenger
Q1:

Q2:

QF:


R1:


AF:
VF:
Jeremy Jahn (D/224)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/321) - Tomasz Bednarek (PL/-)
Jeremy Jahn (D/224) - Giorgio Portaluri (I/1939)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/321) - Aslan Karatsev (RUS/294)
Jeremy Jahn (D/224) - Maxime Janvier (F/260)
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/321) - Stefano Travaglia (I/248)

Maximilian Marterer (D/133) - Lorenzo Sonego (I/310)
Daniel Brands (D/212) - Federico Gaio (I/164)
Jeremy Jahn (D/224) - Marco Cecchinato (I/165)
Maximilian Marterer (D/133) - Thomas Fabbiano (I/168)
Maximilian Marterer (D/133) - Lorenzo Giustino (I/214)
Freilos
6-3 6-1
6-2 6-1
7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
6-4 6-3
4-6 6-3 3-6

6-3 4-6 6-1
6-4 6-7(5) 2-6
0-6 1-6
6-2 7-5
San Luis Potosi Challenger

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Ägypten Future #13 (Scharm El-Scheich)
Q1:




Q2:

QF:

R1:



AF:
Tomas Charlos (D/1757) - Niklas Guttau (D/-)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2071) - Filip Duda (TCH/1586)
Pelle Boerma (D/-) - Vladyslav Orlov (UKR/1619)
Tom Hoppe (D/-) - Kristjan Tamm (EST/1939)
Noel Larwig (D/-) - Orkhan Manafli (AZE/-)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2071) - Lance-Pierre du Toit (SAF/-)
Niklas Guttau (D/-) - Megh Bhargav Patel (IND/-)
Niklas Guttau (D/-) - Franco Feitt (ARG/1268)

Elmar Ejupovic (D/653) - Iouri Syromolotov (E/1315)
George von Massow (D/812) - Oleg Khotkov (UKR/873)
Christian Hirschmüller (D/836) - Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG/1462)
Rudi Molleker (D/944) - Aldin Setkic (BIH/226)
Christian Hirschmüller (D/836) - Youssef Hossam (ÄGY/624)
7-5 1-6 4-6
1-6 6-3 6-4
3-6 4-6
1-6 1-6
4-6 6-1 2-6
5-7 2-6
7-6(2) 6-4
7-6(4) 3-6 3-6

4-6 4-6
5-7 1-6
6-1 7-5
4-6 4-6
6-7(1) 4-6
China Future #5 (Luzhou)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Indonesien Future #6 (Jakarta)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Italien Future #8 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Q1:



Q2:



QF:

R1:



AF:


VF:
HF:
Jakob Sude (D/808)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-)
Mike Loccisano (D/-)
Niclas Loccisano (D/-)
Jakob Sude (D/808) - Jonathan Prince (USA/-)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) - Riccardo Roberto (I/1553)
Mike Loccisano (D/-) - Vitalii Shcherba (UKR/1335)
Niclas Loccisano (D/-) - Pietro Licciardo (I/933)
Jakob Sude (D/808) - Alessandro Ricci (TCH/1370)

Daniel Masur (D/211) - Luca Prevosto (I/1449)
Yannick Maden (D/261) - Riccardo Bonadio (I/484)
Jakob Sude (D/808) - Pietro Licciardo (I/933)
Benjamin Loccisano (D/-) - Riccardo Balzerani (I/1058)
Daniel Masur (D/211) - Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG/621)
Yannick Maden (D/261) - Lorenzo Frigerio (I/440)
Benjamin Loccisano (D/-) - Vasile Antonescu (RUM/754)
Yannick Maden (D/261) - Vasile Antonescu (RUM/754)
Yannick Maden (D/261) - Omar Giacalone (I/538)
Freilos
Freilos
Freilos
Freilos
6-2 6-1
3-6 6-2 4-6
5-7 2-6
2-6 1-6
6-2 6-4

6-2 4-6 6-3
6-3 6-4
1-6 3-6
6-2 6-2
1-6 6-2 4-6
3-6 6-0 6-1
6-4 6-7(4) 1-6
6-3 6-2
Kasachstan Future #3 (Schymkent)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Katar Future #2 (Doha)
Q1:


Q2:

QF:

R1:



AF:


VF:
Jannis Kahlke (D/1148)
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1319)
Alexander Braun (D/2034) - Aditya Deswal (IND/-)
Jannis Kahlke (D/1148) - Rayyan Aljufairi (KAT/-)
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1319) - Mousa Shanan Zayed (KAT/2085)
Jannis Kahlke (D/1148) - Nik Razborsek (SLO/821)

Daniel Altmaier (D/288) - Jumpei Yamasaki (J/605)
Mats Moraing (D/390) - Yusuf Qaed (BRN/1644)
Johannes Härteis (D/807) - Yaraslav Shyla (WRS/412)
Jannis Kahlke (D/1148) - Lucas Miedler (A/371)
Daniel Altmaier (D/288) - Milos Sekulic (S/1038)
Mats Moraing (D/390) - Markus Eriksson (S/508)
Johannes Härteis (D/807) - Antoine Escoffier (F/551)
Daniel Altmaier (D/288) - David Guez (F/430)
Mats Moraing (D/390) - Lenny Hampel (A/467)
Freilos
Freilos
5-7 1-6
6-1 6-4
4-6 2-6
7-6(1) 5-7 6-2

6-1 6-3
6-0 6-1
6-1 6-2
4-6 1-6
6-2 6-1
6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
4-6 2-6
Portugal Future #6 (Porto)
Q1:

Q2:

QF:

R1:
Flemming Peters (D/1462) - Joao Guerra (POR/-)
Adrian Obert (D/1992) - Francisco Faria (POR/-)
Flemming Peters (D/1462) - Bernardo Saraiva (POR/861)
Adrian Obert (D/1992) - Miguel Semmler (E/606)
Flemming Peters (D/1462) - Jaume Pla (E/556)

Louis Weßels (D/526) - Makoto Ochi (J/411)
6-1 6-1
6-2 6-2
5-7 6-4 6-4
3-6 2-6
4-6 4-6

2-6 6-3 1-6
Türkei Future #14 (Antalya)
Q1:

Q2:


R1:


AF:
Jordi Walder (D/1939) - Oduzhan Sady Parlak (TÜR/-)
Linus Krohn (D/-) - Tolga Turhan (TÜR/-)
Jordi Walder (D/1939) - Juan Carlos Saez (CHL/833)
Linus Krohn (D/-) - Daniel Mora (KOL/1350)

Marc Sieber (D/240) - Juan Pablo Varillas (PER/598)
Christoph Negritu (D/670) - Mert Naci Türker (TÜR/-)
Julian Onken (D/713) - Simon Navarro (CHL/1285)
Christoph Negritu (D/670) - Altug Celikbilek (TÜR/452)
Julian Onken (D/713) - Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/284)
6-1 6-1
6-2 6-1
6-1 3-6 4-6
3-6 1-6

6-2 5-7 3-6
6-4 6-3
6-2 6-7(0) 6-2
3-6 7-6(4) 2-6
6-4 1-6 0-6
Tunesien Future #14 (Hammamet)
Q1:



Q2:

QF:

R1:
AF:
Paul Wörner (D/897)
Felix Reindl (D/-) - Antoine Damiens (F/-)
Leonard Sauer (D/-) - Nicolas Rosenzweig (F/1757)
Markus Wunder (D/-) - Keanu Ellen (USA/-)
Paul Wörner (D/897) - Rodrigo Budnik (CHL/-)
Markus Wunder (D/-) - Gabriel Petit (F/1143)
Paul Wörner (D/897) - Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA/-)

Paul Wörner (D/897) - Nicola Ghedin (I/712)
Paul Wörner (D/897) - Jules Okala (F/493)
Freilos
0-6 0-6
2-6 1-6
7-5 6-2
6-3 6-4
2-6 1-6
6-2 6-1

6-3 6-1
USA Future #13 (Little Rock)
R1:
AF:
Sebastian Fanselow (D/336) - Yosuke Watanuki (J/512)
Sebastian Fanselow (D/336) - Jared Hiltzik (USA/500)
6-2 6-0

Turniere nächste Woche

ATP und Co Challenger Future
  • Monte Carlo
  • Qingdao
  • Sarasota
  • Taipeh
  • Ägypten #14
  • Frankreich #8
  • Italien #9
  • Kasachstan #4
  • Katar #3
  • Portugal #7
  • Türkei #15
  • Tunesien #15
  • USA #14
  • Usbekistan #1