Turniere diese Woche

Ägypten Future #38 (Kairo)
Q1:
Q2:
QF:
Jonathan Morr (D/1856)
Jonathan Morr (D/1856) - Hassan Bassel (ÄGY/-)
Jonathan Morr (D/1856) - Roman Boychuk (UKR/1707)
Freilos
7-6(3) 6-2
6-1 4-6 0-6
Dominikanische Republik Future #3 (Santo Domingo Este)
Q1:
Adriano Quinti (D/1856) - Andres Urrea (KOL/-)
4-6 6-7(0)
Israel Future #18 (Sajur)
R1:
Christian Hirschmüller (D/734) - Antoine Walch (F/1214)
6-7(1) 1-4 Aufg.Hirschmüller
Katar Future #5 (Doha)
Q1:
Q2:
QF:

R1:

AF:

VF:

HF:
Patrick Mayer (D/1976) - Hamad Almohannadi (KAT/-)
Patrick Mayer (D/1976) - Nerman Fatic (BIH/733)
Patrick Mayer (D/1976) - Antoine Damiens (F/1796)

George von Massow (D/628) - Mubarak Shannan Zayid (KAT/1432)
Benjamin Hassan (D/631) - Jabor Al-Mutawa (KAT/-)
George von Massow (D/628) - Markus Eriksson (S/314)
Benjamin Hassan (D/631) - Maximilian Neuchrist (A/380)
George von Massow (D/628) - Jurabek Karimov (USB/616)
Benjamin Hassan (D/631) - Roberto Ortega (E/311)
Benjamin Hassan (D/631) - Jurabek Karimov (USB/616)
6-1 6-1
7-5 6-0
3-6 6-4 5-7

6-0 6-1
6-1 6-4
4-6 6-4 6-3
6-2 6-2
1-6 6-1 1-6
6-3 5-7 6-2
Pakistan Future #2 (Islamabad)
Q1:
QF:

R1:

AF:
VF:
Felix Hutt (D/-) - Mohammed Wagas Malik (KAN/-)
Felix Hutt (D/-) - Fahan Mehmood Khan (PAK/-)

Julian Onken (D/782) - Ahmed Choudhary (PAK/-)
Felix Hutt (D/-) - Dmitry Myagkov (RUS/-)
Julian Onken (D/782) - Muhammad Abid (PAK/-)
Julian Onken (D/782) - Ivan Nedelko (RUS/308)
3-6 6-4 7-6(3)
6-2 6-1

7-6(5) 6-2
4-6 1-6
6-0 6-1
Peru Future #1 (Lima)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Thailand Future #12 (Hua Hin)
R1:

AF:
Daniel Altmaier (D/250) - Colin Sinclair (USA/1268)
Pascal Meis (D/561) - Hong Chung (KOR/585)
Daniel Altmaier (D/250) - Ji Sung Nam (KOR/-)
Pascal Meis (D/561) - Renta Tokuda (J/487)
6-3 7-5
6-2 7-6(8)
5-7 2-6
2-6 2-6
Türkei Future #47 (Antalya)
R1:

AF:
VF:
Julian Lenz (D/520) - Adam Chadaj (PL/752)
Peter Torebko (D/565) - Maciej Smola (PL/781)
Julian Lenz (D/520) - Kaya Göre (TÜR/1530)
Julian Lenz (D/520) - Tak Khunn Wang (F/973)
3-6 6-3 7-6(2)
7-6(3) 1-6 4-6
6-2 6-1
4-6 3-6
Tunesien Future #39 (Hammamet)
Q1:

Q2:
QF:

R1:
Flemming Peters (D/1796) - Sebastian Tong (GB/-)
Marco Schiera (D/-) - Flavio Cobolli (I/-)
Flemming Peters (D/1796) - Pedro Munafo (ARG/-)
Flemming Peters (D/1796) - Boris Butulija (SRB/1993)

Flemming Peters (D/1796) - Alessandro Luisi (I/843)
6-3 6-1
1-6 4-6
6-2 2-6 6-4
6-7(0) 7-5 6-4

2-6 1-6

Turniere nächste Woche

ATP und Co Challenger Future
  • (keine)
  • (keine)
  • Hongkong #4
  • Katar #6
  • Pakistan #3
  • Peru #2
  • Türkei #48
  • Tunesien #40