Turniere diese Woche

Bastad
Q1:
QF:

R1:



AF:
Maximilian Marterer (D/120) - Andre Goransson (S/826)
Maximilian Marterer (D/120) - Calvin Hemery (F/207)

Jan-Lennard Struff (D/53) - Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/76)
Dustin Brown (D/97) - Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/55)
Maximilian Marterer (D/120) - Diego Schwartzman (ARG/37)
Tommy Haas (D/258) - Facundo Bagnis (ARG/107)
Dustin Brown (D/97) - David Ferrer (E/39)
6-2 6-1
6-2 6-2

3-6 4-6
6-4 6-3
1-6 3-6
7-6(5) 3-6 2-6
2-6 3-6
Newport
R1:

AF:

VF:

HF:
Peter Gojowczyk (D/140) - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA/578)
Tobias Kamke (D/165) - Taylor Fritz (USA/128)
Peter Gojowczyk (D/140) - Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/125)
Tobias Kamke (D/165) - Adrian Mannarino (F/51)
Peter Gojowczyk (D/140) - Ivo Karlovic (KRO/23)
Tobias Kamke (D/165) - Matthew Ebden (AUS/263)
Peter Gojowczyk (D/140) - Matthew Ebden (AUS/263)
6-3 6-3
6-3 6-3
2-6 6-4 6-4
7-6(5) 7-5
7-6(5) 6-7(1) 7-6(4)
6-4 6-7(6) 4-6
3-6 3-6
Umag
Q1:
Nils Langer (D/346) - Franko Skugor (KRO/289)
7-6(6) 2-6 3-6
Astana Challenger

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Gatineau Challenger
Q1:
Q2:
QF:
Matthias Bachinger (D/406) - Kaichi Uchida (J/490)
Matthias Bachinger (D/406) - Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX/1458)
Matthias Bachinger (D/406) - Marcos Giron (USA/304)
6-3 6-4
6-3 6-4
6-7(4) 4-6
Posen Challenger
Q1:
Q2:
QF:

R1:
AF:
Julian Onken (D/721)
Julian Onken (D/721) - Piotr Grynkowski (PL/1958)
Julian Onken (D/721) - Mariano Kestelboim (ARG/410)

Florian Mayer (D/114) - Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR/643)
Florian Mayer (D/114) - Alexey Vatutin (RUS/267)
Freilos
6-7(3) 6-2 5-3 Aufg.Grynkowski
3-6 0-2 Aufg.Onken

6-1 6-4
5-7 4-6
San Benedetto Challenger
R1:
Yannick Maden (D/214) - Stefano Travaglia (I/155)
3-6 3-6
Scheveningen Challenger
Q1:

QF:

R1:
Peter Torebko (D/438) - Roy de Valk (NL/1354)
George von Massow (D/786) - Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/1495)
George von Massow (D/786) - Roy de Valk (NL/1354)

Daniel Brands (D/216) - Jozef Kovalik (SLK/159)
George von Massow (D/786) - Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/122)
2-6 3-6
6-0 6-1
6-3 6-2

3-6 6-7(4)
6-7(5) 2-6
Ägypten Future #21 (Scharm asch-Schaich)
R1:
AF:
VF:
Frederik Press (D/1063) - Mattia Rossi (I/-)
Frederik Press (D/1063) - Christopher Morin Kougoucheff (F/-)
Frederik Press (D/1063) - Anis Ghorbel (TUN/616)
6-0 6-3
6-4 6-4
1-6 6-3 6-7(6)
Belgien Future #5 (Knokke)
Q1:


Q2:

QF:

R1:

AF:

VF:
Mark-Flavius Andres (D/1594)
Benjamin Loccisano (D/2051) - Tommaso Metti (I/-)
Patrick Mayer (D/2075) - Julien Seurin (F/-)
Mark-Flavius Andres (D/1594) - Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra (CHL/-)
Benjamin Loccisano (D/2051) - Maikel Borg (NL/1784)
Mark-Flavius Andres (D/1594) - Alex Knaff (LUX/1784)

Jannis Kahlke (D/1198) - Jeroen Vanneste (B/841)
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1224) - Quentin Folliot (F/1594)
Jannis Kahlke (D/1198) - Julien Dubail (B/632)
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1224) - Ricardo Hocevar (BRA/601)
Mats Rosenkranz (D/1224) - Juan Carlos Saez (CHL/1152)
Freilos
6-3 3-6 6-3
6-2 5-7 2-6
7-6(5) 6-3
4-6 2-2 Aufg.Loccisano
2-6 0-6

6-2 7-6(8)
7-5 6-0
6-2 2-6 4-6
6-4 3-6 6-1
0-6 7-5 3-6
China Future #13 (Yinchuan)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Deutschland Future #8 (Kassel)
Q1:
















Q2:












QF:






R1:










AF:






VF:


HF:

F:
Elmar Ejupovic (D/691)
Lukas Rüpke (D/802)
Benjamin Hassan (D/1298)
Nico Mertens (D/1675)
Arnd Weyhausen (D/1675)
Felix Andre (D/-) - Benedict Mörl (D/-)
Christoph Bühren (D/-) - Christopher Traut (D/-)
Karlo Cubelic (D/-) - Patryk Gewert (PL/-)
Marlon Göring (D/-) - Linus Krohn (D/-)
Felix Ewers (D/-)
Marvin Greven (D/-) - Robi Tholl (LUX/-)
Enrico Hao Le (D/-)
Juri Reckow (D/-) - Caspar Schütze (D/-)
Philipp Schellhorn (D/-)
Maximilian Sinn (D/-) - Artem Kapshuk (UKR/-)
Marcus Smith (D/-) - Rishiraj Shekhawat (IND/-)
Maik Steiner (D/-)
Elmar Ejupovic (D/691) - Karlo Cubelic (D/-)
Lukas Rüpke (D/802) - Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist (DK/-)
Benjamin Hassan (D/1298) - Yhei Otsuka (J/-)
Nico Mertens (D/1675) - James Markiewicz (GB/-)
Arnd Weyhausen (D/1675) - Artem Kapshuk (UKR/-)
Felix Andre (D/-) - Leonid Avramenko (RUS/-)
Felix Ewers (D/-) - Marvin Greven (D/-)
Linus Krohn (D/-) - Alex Solanki (IND/1958)
Enrico Hao Le (D/-) - Caspar Schütze (D/-)
Philipp Schellhorn (D/-) - Jeremy Tour (AUS/-)
Marcus Smith (D/-) - Christophe Tholl (LUX/1675)
Maik Steiner (D/-) - Thomas Guy (NSL/-)
Christopher Traut (D/-) - Rrezart Cungu (MNE/886)
Elmar Ejupovic (D/691) - Marvin Greven (D/-)
Lukas Rüpke (D/802) - Maik Steiner (D/-)
Benjamin Hassan (D/1298) - Caspar Schütze (D/-)
Nico Mertens (D/1675) - Matthew Dellavedova (AUS/1958)
Felix Andre (D/-) - Pavle Daljev (SRB/-)
Philipp Schellhorn (D/-) - Christophe Tholl (LUX/1675)

Jeremy Jahn (D/237) - Franco Agamenone (ARG/425)
Mats Moraing (D/332) - Louis Weßels (D/520)
Sebastian Fanselow (D/340) - Niels Lootsma (NL/437)
Jan Choinski (D/494) - Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG/386)
Julian Lenz (D/534) - Matthew Dellavedova (AUS/1958)
Elmar Ejupovic (D/691) - Pavle Daljev (SRB/-)
Lukas Rüpke (D/802) - Christophe Tholl (LUX/1675)
Dominik Böhler (D/823) - Adrian Oetzbach (D/1878)
Benjamin Hassan (D/1298) - Christopher Heyman (B/447)
Niklas Schell (D/-) - Enrique Lopez (E/250)
Kai Wehnelt (D/-) - David Pichler (A/415)
Jeremy Jahn (D/237) - Maximilian Neuchrist (A/439)
Mats Moraing (D/332) - Christopher Heyman (B/447)
Sebastian Fanselow (D/340) - Dominik Böhler (D/823)
Jan Choinski (D/494) - Julian Lenz (D/534)
Elmar Ejupovic (D/691) - Maxime Chazal (F/335)
Lukas Rüpke (D/802) - Enrique Lopez (E/250)
Kai Wehnelt (D/-) - Jürgen Zopp (EST/480)
Jeremy Jahn (D/237) - Elmar Ejupovic (D/691)
Jan Choinski (D/494) - Gibril Diarra (A/633)
Dominik Böhler (D/823) - Enrique Lopez (E/250)
Jeremy Jahn (D/237) - Jan Choinski (D/494)
Dominik Böhler (D/823) - Jürgen Zopp (EST/480)
Jan Choinski (D/494) - Jürgen Zopp (EST/480)
Freilos
Freilos
Freilos
Freilos
Freilos
6-4 6-2
1-6 2-6
6-2 6-1
1-6 2-6
Freilos
6-2 6-4
Freilos
6-7(5) 6-7(0)
Freilos
1-6 1-6
6-3 6-1
Freilos
6-0 6-4
6-0 6-0
6-0 6-1
2-6 6-3 6-4
2-6 7-6(6) 0-6
7-5 6-3
3-6 1-6
1-6 5-7
1-6 1-6
6-3 6-2
6-7(4) 2-6
6-4 6-1
0-6 2-6
6-1 6-4
6-3 6-0
7-5 6-4
6-1 2-6 2-6
4-6 2-6
1-6 4-6

6-1 3-6 6-1
6-1 3-6 6-2
7-6(4) 6-3
6-1 4-6 6-1
6-3 6-4
6-2 6-2
6-1 6-0
6-3 6-3
6-3 4-6 2-6
6-7(5) 6-7(6)
5-7 6-0 6-1
6-2 3-6 7-6(4)
1-6 1-6
4-6 6-2 4-6
5-7 7-6(4) 6-0
7-5 6-4
2-6 1-6
1-6 1-6
6-1 7-5
6-1 6-4
4-6 6-4 6-1
5-7 2-6
1-6 1-6
3-6 2-6
Frankreich Future #16 (Uriage)
R1:
Christoph Negritu (D/690) - Antoine Walch (F/1477)
6-1 6-7(2) 1-6
Georgien Future #3 (Telawi)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Irland Future #1 (Dublin)
R1:
Hendrik Jebens (D/1532) - Joshua Paris (GB/984)
6-7(5) 1-6
Italien Future #22 (Gubbio)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Kolumbien Future #1 (Valledupar)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Litauen Future #1 (Wilna)
Q1:

Q2:

QF:


R1:


AF:

VF:
HF:
F:
Leonard von Hindte (D/2092)
Pelle Boerma (D/-) - Simonas Zukauskas (LIT/-)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2092) - Nikita Lis (RUS/-)
Pelle Boerma (D/-) - Andrej Wawrzyczek (TCH/-)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2092) - Martins Rocens (LET/-)
Pelle Boerma (D/-) - Mikus Losbergs (LET/-)

Christian Hirschmüller (D/809) - Matteo Marfia (I/-)
Luca Gelhardt (D/1244) - Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/865)
Leonard von Hindte (D/2092) - Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS/1083)
Christian Hirschmüller (D/809) - Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/1109)
Luca Gelhardt (D/1244) - Arturs Lazdins (EST/2105)
Christian Hirschmüller (D/809) - Luca Gelhardt (D/1244)
Christian Hirschmüller (D/809) - Patrik Brydolf (S/1559)
Christian Hirschmüller (D/809) - Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS/1083)
Freilos
6-1 6-1
6-2 6-3
6-3 6-3
6-3 6-1
3-6 1-6

7-6(7) 6-2
6-3 6-3
2-6 4-6
7-6(4) 7-5
6-3 6-2
7-5 6-3
6-4 6-3
3-6 6-7(4)
Marokko Future #1 (Tanger)
Q1:

Q2:

QF:
Sebastian Bühler (D/-) - Mehdi Houssini Skalli (MAR/-)
Adriano Quinti (D/-) - Maroine Boulezhar (MAR/-)
Sebastian Bühler (D/-) - Nathan Lavanchy (CH/-)
Adriano Quinti (D/-) - Yassir Aknin (MAR/-)
Sebastian Bühler (D/-) - Andrea Bessire (I/-)
Adriano Quinti (D/-) - Francesco Bessire (I/1878)
6-1 6-0
7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-2
4-6 6-1 6-3
6-3 6-1
4-6 0-4 Aufg.Bühler
kampflos für Bessire
Österreich Future #3 (Wels)
Q1:





Q2:

QF:


R1:




AF:




VF:

HF:
Charly Zick (D/1496) - Stefano Pyringer (A/-)
Kai Lemstra (D/1784) - Roman Kiemeswenger (A/-)
Konstantin Barth (D/-) - Neil Oberleitner (A/-)
Patrick Nyström (D/-) - Remy Bertola (CH/1878)
Dominik Pauli (D/-) - Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE/-)
Henry Zick (D/-) - Christian Oliveira (BRA/-)
Charly Zick (D/1496) - Johannes Bangratz (A/-)
Kai Lemstra (D/1784) - Neil Oberleitner (A/-)
Charly Zick (D/1496) - Matthias Haim (A/1675)
Kai Lemstra (D/1784) - Edward Hubner (GB/-)

Sami Reinwein (D/511) - Lukas Ollert (D/701)
Robin Kern (D/516) - Bernd Kößler (A/954)
Johannes Härteis (D/797) - Matias Zukas (ARG/493)
Sebastian Prechtel (D/830) - Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS/1103)
Peter Heller (D/1159) - Kai Lemstra (D/1784)
Sami Reinwein (D/511) - Matthias Haim (A/1675)
Robin Kern (D/516) - Pascal Brunner (A/828)
Johannes Härteis (D/797) - Christian Oliveira (BRA/-)
Sebastian Prechtel (D/830) - Thomas Statzberger (A/653)
Peter Heller (D/1159) - Filip Horansky (SLK/426)
Robin Kern (D/516) - Gabriel Schmidt (A/-)
Johannes Härteis (D/797) - Viktor Durasovic (N/532)
Robin Kern (D/516) - Filip Horansky (SLK/426)
6-1 6-0
6-1 6-0
5-7 0-6
6-3 6-7(3) 2-6
0-6 3-6
2-6 2-6
4-6 6-0 6-3
6-1 6-0
5-7 4-6
6-1 6-3

6-1 4-1 Aufg.Ollert
6-3 3-6 6-3
6-1 2-6 6-1
6-4 1-6 6-3
4-6 6-3 6-3
5-7 3-6
6-1 6-3
6-4 6-3
1-6 7-6(0) 0-3 Aufg.Prechtel
6-2 5-7 1-6
6-1 6-2
6-4 4-6 6-7(4)
2-6 3-6
Polen Future #6 (Sensburg)
Q1:

Q2:

R1:
AF:
VF:
Jonathan Morr (D/2051)
Timo Traeger (D/-) - Adam Rudowski (USA/-)
Jonathan Morr (D/2051) - Maciej Nowak (PL/-)

Bastian Wagner (D/878) - Sergio Barranco (E/1370)
Bastian Wagner (D/878) - Oleg Prihodko (UKR/1147)
Bastian Wagner (D/878) - Michal Schmid (TCH/680)
Freilos
2-6 7-5 1-6
2-6 3-6

7-6(3) 6-3
7-6(2) 6-2
2-6 4-6
Portugal Future #12 (Idanha-A-Nova)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Spanien Future #22 (Denia)
Q1:

Q2:

QF:
Dietrich Dernowski (D/2051)
Daniil Klimov (D/-)
Dietrich Dernowski (D/2051) - Pablo Prieto (E/-)
Daniil Klimov (D/-) - Felipe Stepanov (E/-)
Dietrich Dernowski (D/2051) - Alexander Knight (USA/1496)
Daniil Klimov (D/-) - Quim Sorni (E/1198)
Freilos
Freilos
6-1 6-2
6-1 6-2
4-6 6-7(3)
6-7(5) 6-4 4-6
Tschechische Republik Future #6 (Brünn)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

Türkei Future #26 (Istanbul)

keine deutsche Beteiligung

USA Future #24 (Champaign)
R1:
AF:
VF:
HF:
F:
Dominik Köpfer (D/354) - Martin Redlicki (USA/1117)
Dominik Köpfer (D/354) - Alexis Halebian (USA/640)
Dominik Köpfer (D/354) - Jeffrey Schorsch (USA/-)
Dominik Köpfer (D/354) - Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/950)
Dominik Köpfer (D/354) - Jose Statham (NSL/344)
6-3 2-6 6-3
6-4 6-2
6-2 6-2
6-0 6-3
6-7(5) 6-2 7-5

Turniere nächste Woche

ATP und Co Challenger Future
  • Atlanta
  • Gstaad
  • Hamburg
  • Binghampton
  • Cortina
  • Granby
  • Prag
  • Tampere
  • Ägypten #22
  • Belgien #6
  • China #14
  • Estland #1
  • Frankreich #17
  • Irland #2
  • Italien #23
  • Kolumbien #2
  • Marokko #2
  • Mazedonien #1
  • Österreich #4
  • Polen #7
  • Portugal #13
  • Rumänien #7
  • Rußland #4
  • Slowakei #1
  • Spanien #23
  • Türkei #27
  • USA #25