Otte, Oscar
Geburtsdatum:
Matchbilanz 2016:
Weltrangliste aktuell:
Weltrangliste höchste:
Erfolge dieses Jahr:
16. Juli 1993 (23 Jahre)
42-19 (ATP: 0-0)
519
411 (am 02.05.16)
Finale Qingdao (Ch.)
Halbfinale Anning (Ch.)
Sieger Frankreich #6 (Ft.)
Sieger Großbritannien #2 (Ft.)
Sieger Großbritannien #3 (Ft.)
Finale Deutschland #2 (Ft.)




Turnierkalender 2016

09.01.-15.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 521
	R1 : Lukas Ollert (D/791) 6-2 6-1
	AF : Jakob Sude (D/777) 7-6(4) 6-3
	VF : Dzmitry Zhyrmont (WRS/319) 2-6 4-6

16.01.-22.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Finale) WR 523
	R1 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/832) 7-5 6-1
	AF : Lukas Ollert (D/790) 6-2 Aufgabe
	VF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/451) 6-4 6-3
	HF : Vadym Ursu (UKR/612) 6-2 6-3
	 F : Elmar Ejupovic (D/812) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 4-6

23.01.-29.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 523
	R1 : David Poljak (TCH/691) 6-2 6-3
	AF : Yann Marti (CH/332) 7-6(6) 4-3 Aufgabe
	VF : Daniel Masur (D/232) 4-6 7-5 4-6

06.02.-12.02. Großbritannien Future #2 (Sieger) WR 480
	R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/739) 7-6(3) 6-2
	AF : Nicholas S. Hu (USA/1012) 6-3 7-5
	VF : Neil Pauffley (GB/624) 6-1 6-3
	HF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/267) 7-6(7) 7-5
	 F : David Guez (F/455) 7-5 6-3

13.02.-19.02. Großbritannien Future #3 (Sieger) WR 472
	R1 : Gian Marco Moroni (I/815) 6-2 6-2
	AF : Yanais Laurent (F/1154) 6-2 6-1
	VF : Jonathan Gray (GB/1361) 6-2 6-2
	HF : Jonathan Mridha (S/894) 6-3 6-4
	 F : Marcus Willis (GB/445) 7-5 7-6(4)

27.02.-05.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 420
	R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1165) 6-4 6-1
	AF : Antal van der Duim (NL/305) 7-5 6-2
	VF : Botic van de Zandschlup (NL/369) 3-6 6-2 3-6

13.03.-19.03. Frankreich Future #6 (Sieger) WR 388
	R1 : Simeon Rossier (CH/797) 6-3 6-2
	AF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/510) 6-1 6-1
	VF : Antal van der Duim (NL/328) 7-6(4) 6-1
	HF : Antoine Hoang (F/476) 6-2 6-3
	 F : Remi Boutillier (F/346) 6-4 6-4

27.03.-02.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 402
	Q1 : Freilos
	Q2 : Andrei Vasilevski (WRS/869) 6-3 6-3
	QF : Tim Pütz (D/499) 7-6(5) 3-1 Aufgabe
	R1 : Edward Corrie (GB/327) 7-6(4) 6-1
	AF : Tobias Kamke (D/155) 2-6 6-7(5)

17.04.-23.04. Qingdao Challenger (Finale) WR 365
	Q1 : Freilos
	Q2 : Xi Qi (CHN/1259) 6-0 6-2
	QF : Andreas Mies (D/1201) kampflos
	R1 : Aoxiong Wang (CHN/1341) 6-1 6-0
	AF : Alex de Minaur (AUS/229) 6-1 6-1
	VF : Di Wu (CHN/219) 6-0 6-1
	HF : Quentin Halys (F/137) 7-5 6-4
	 F : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/90) 3-6 6-7(9)

24.04.-30.04. Anning Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 367
	R1 : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND/288) 4-6 6-3 6-4
	AF : Gianluigi Quinzi (I/258) 6-2 6-3
	VF : Andrej Martin (SLK/123) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
	HF : Quentin Halys (F/143) 3-6 6-4 3-6

08.05.-14.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 223
	Q1 : Niels Desein (B/670) 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
	Q2 : Pere Riba (E/253) 2-0 Aufgabe
	QF : Flavio Cipolla (I/-) 6-4 6-1
	R1 : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/106) 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6

15.05.-21.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 223
	Q1 : Sebastian Ofner (A/265) 6-3 3-6 6-2
	Q2 : Inigo Cervantes (E/148) 7-5 6-2
	QF : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/291) 4-6 0-6