Maden, Yannick
Geburtsdatum:
Matchbilanz 2016:
Weltrangliste aktuell:
Weltrangliste höchste:
Erfolge dieses Jahr:
28. Oktober 1989 (27 Jahre)
70-23 (ATP: 0-1)
272
266 (am 07.11.16)
Halbfinale Rom (Ch.)
Sieger Italien #8 (Ft.)
Finale Spanien #9 (Ft.)




Turnierkalender 2016

09.01.-15.01. Bangkok Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 272
	R1 : Soon Woo Kwon (KOR/308) 6-1 6-1
	AF : Nils Langer (D/361) 7-6(5) 6-4
	VF : Zhe Li (CHN/285) 6-4 6-7(8) 3-6

30.01.-05.02. Großbritannien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 253
	R1 : Farris Fathi Gosea (GB/798) 6-4 7-6(5)
	AF : Jonathan Gray (GB/1367) 5-7 1-6

06.02.-12.02. Budapest Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 254
	R1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/352) 6-3 7-6(4)
	AF : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/171) 6-3 3-6 6-4
	VF : Edward Corrie (GB/269) 4-6 4-6

20.02.-26.02. Morelos Challenger (1.Runde) WR 243
	R1 : Emilio Gomez (ECU/291) 3-6 0-6

06.03.-12.03. Zhuhai Challenger (1.Runde) WR 258
	Q1 : Zhizhen Zhang (CHN/841) 6-4 6-3
	Q2 : Gianluca Mager (I/337) 6-4 4-6 6-4
	QF : Christopher O'Connell (AUS/220) 6-1 6-4
	R1 : Lorenzo Sonego (I/310) 2-6 1-4 Aufgabe

13.03.-19.03. Shenzhen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 259
	Q1 : Marko Tepavac (SRB/207) 6-7(4) 2-6

27.03.-02.04. Spanien Future #9 (Finale) WR 263
	R1 : Carlos Boluda (E/657) 6-4 6-3
	AF : Roberto Ortega (E/356) 6-4 5-7 6-3
	VF : Macime Hamou (F/308) 7-5 6-4
	HF : Alexander Ward (GB/454) 6-4 6-3
	 F : Stefano Travaglia (I/260) 1-6 2-6

03.04.-09.04. Italien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 263
	R1 : Alejandro Artunedo (E/1243) 6-0 6-2
	AF : Andrea Collarini (ARG/371) 4-6 6-3 1-6

10.04.-16.04. Italien Future #8 (Sieger) WR 261
	R1 : Riccardo Bonadio (I/484) 6-3 6-4
	AF : Lorenzo Frigerio (I/440) 3-6 6-0 6-1
	VF : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/754) 6-3 6-2
	HF : Omar Giacalone (I/538) 6-3 0-6 6-4
	 F : Andrea Collarini (I/380) 2-6 6-1 6-3

17.04.-23.04. Italien Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 256
	R1 : Gianluca Mager (I/353) 6-2 5-7 6-3
	AF : Lorenzo Sonego (I/311) 6-3 6-4
	VF : Viktor Galovic (KRO/537) 6-4 6-2
	HF : Guilherme Clezar (BRA/238) 5-7 4-6

01.05.-07.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 240
	Q1 : Jozef Kovalik (TCH/148) 3-6 4-6

08.05.-14.05. Rom Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 231
	Q1 : Antonio Massara (I/608) 6-1 6-2
	Q2 : Kamil Majchrzak (PL/246) 6-3 0-6 6-3
	QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/308) 6-3 6-4
	R1 : Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (E/150) 6-2 6-1
	AF : Andrej Martin (SLK/114) 6-4 7-6(5)
	VF : Stefano Travaglia (I/208) 7-6(2) 6-1
	HF : Marco Cecchinato (I/151) 2-6 6-7(5)

15.05.-21.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 254
	R1 : Laslo Djere (SRB/138) 6-7(6) 1-6