Kamke, Tobias
Geburtsdatum: 21. Mai 1986 (31 Jahre)
Matchbilanz 2017: 13-21 (ATP: 0-1)
Weltrangliste aktuell: 185
Weltrangliste höchste: 64 (am 31.01.11)
Erfolge dieses Jahr:
Finale St. Brieuc (Ch.)




Turnierkalender 2017

02.01.-08.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 118
	Q1 : Erneste Escobedo (USA/141) 3-6 4-6

16.01.-29.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 126
	Q1 : Dennis Novikov (USA/170) 7-6(5) 6-4
	Q2 : Blake Mott (USA/284) 2-6 4-6

23.01.-29.01. Rennes Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 126
	R1 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/160) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
	AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/192) 4-6 6-7(5)

06.02.-12.02. Montpellier (1.Runde) WR 126
	R1 : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/63) 2-6 6-7(3)

13.02.-19.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 123
	Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/134) 7-6(1) 6-7(3) 1-6

20.02.-26.02. Delray Beach (Qualifikation) WR 122
	Q1 : Akira Santillan (J/194) 3-6 6-7(4)

27.02.-05.03. Acapulco (Qualifikation) WR 125
	Q1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/91) 4-6 2-6

09.03.-19.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 123
	Q1 : Benjamin Becker (D/147) 7-5 3-6 6-4
	QF : Dusan Lajovic (SRB/105) 4-6 3-6

13.03.-19.03. Irving Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 132
	Q1 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/144) kampflos
	Q2 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/165) 6-3 3-6 2-6

22.03.-02.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 132
	Q1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/74) 3-6 6-3 7-5
	QF : Aljaz Bedene (GB/105) 2-6 3-6

27.03.-02.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Finale) WR 155
	R1 : Petr Michnev (TCH/268) 6-1 6-0
	AF : Oscar Otte (D/402) 6-2 7-6(5)
	VF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/111) 7-5 6-3
	HF : Gleb Sakharov (F/225) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-0
	 F : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/404) 6-7(3) 6-7(5)

24.04.-30.04. Budapest (Qualifikation) WR 142
	Q1 : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/120) 1-6 3-6

01.05.-07.05. Istanbul (Qualifikation) WR 141
	Q1 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/249) 7-5 5-7 1-6

08.05.-14.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 140
	R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/191) 3-6 1-6

15.05.-21.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 149
	R1 : Stefan Kozlov (USA/145) 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
	AF : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/291) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe

29.05.-11.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 145
	Q1 : Rajeev Ram (USA/205) 2-6 7-5 6-3
	Q2 : Marco Trungelliti (ARG/161) 3-6 4-6

05.06.-11.06. Surbiton Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 145
	R1 : Roberto Quiroz (ECU/236) 6-4 6-3
	AF : Jordan Thompson (AUS/92) 3-6 2-6

12.06.-18.06. Nottingham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 145
	R1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/188) 4-6 6-4 4-6

19.06.-25.06. Queens (Qualifikation) WR 164
	Q1 : Jared Donaldson (USA/70) 6-1 7-6(4)
	QF : Julien Benneteau (F/94) 5-7 4-6

03.07.-16.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 165
	Q1 : Adrian Menendez (E/145) 6-3 3-6 4-6

10.07.-16.07. Bastad Challenger (1.Runde) WR 165
	R1 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/178) 3-6 5-7