Turnierkalender 2015


Abdelmagid, Ameer (0-1)

	21.09.-27.09. Ägypten Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxime Mora (F/-) 1-6 1-6


Abt, Hannes (1-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yanik Kälin (CH/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Julian Onken (D/1437) 2-6 6-4 3-6


Ahrendt, Philipp (0-1)

	10.08.-16.08. Polen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max Steinberger (PL/-) 1-6 2-6


Alber, Patrick (0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arnold Kokulewski (PL/-) 2-6 6-7(3)


Albrecht, Henrik (1-1)

	19.10.-25.10. Türkei Future #42 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yasin Berk Cebeci (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS/-) 0-6 1-6


Albuszies, Niklas (1-3)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Hong (GB/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Cornelius Kolb (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Valeriano (E/-) 0-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1710) 1-6 2-6


Alhorn, Adrian (0-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Altmaier, Daniel (20-28, Ft: 18-26)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 984
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/662) 5-7 6-7(3)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 984
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/462) 4-6 2-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 983
		R1 : Johann Willems (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/340) 2-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Sri Lanka Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 984
		Q1 : Katsushi Fukuda (J/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : David Sofaer (HKG/1225) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Rui Machado (POR/277) 2-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Sri Lanka Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 969
		R1 : Sharmal Dissanayake (SRI/-) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Rui Machado (POR/278) 4-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Sri Lanka Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 967
		R1 : Michael Bois (F/956) 1-6 3-6

	30.03.-05.04. Italien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 947
		R1 : Nicolas Reissig (A/436) 6-4 1-6 0-6

	06.04.-12.04. Italien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 947
		R1 : Filippo Leonardi (I/709) 2-6 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Italien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 945
		R1 : Andrea Camurri (I/-) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Leonardo Tavares (POR/777) 4-6 1-6

	20.04.-26.04. Italien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 950
		R1 : Scott Griekspoor (NL/507) 5-7 1-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 951
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/269) 4-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 956
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 1-6 6-7(6)

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 957
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/426) 4-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 957
		R1 : Marcelo Plaza (CHL/2113) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 959
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joachim Bjerke (N/2197) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (KRO/1264) 7-6(7) 7-5
		R1 : Mikelis Libietis (LET/-) 6-7(1) 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 974
		Q1 : Fabian Fallert (D/-) 7-5 3-1 Aufgabe

	17.08.-23.08. Belgien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 958
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/596) 3-6 6-4 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Schweiz Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 961
		R1 : Andrew Rüppli (CH/1291) 7-6(8) 6-2
		AF : Nico Matic (D/661) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/633) 6-7(1) 3-6

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 969
		R1 : Pascal Meis (D/647) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Alberto Sibona (I/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		VF : Cristian Villagran (CH/877) 4-6 2-6

	07.09.-13.09. Italien Future #26 (Finale) WR 979
		R1 : Pierdanio Lo Priore (I/2095) 4-6 6-0 6-2
		AF : Filippo Leonardi (I/683) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		VF : Tobias Simon (D/642) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Florian Fallert (D/417) 7-6(2) 6-1
		 F : Lorenzo Sonego (I/592) 5-7 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Italien Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 979
		R1 : Riccardo Bonadio (I/587) 2-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 788
		R1 : Yann Marti (CH/366) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 787
		R1 : Robert Ziganshin (RUS/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/394) 3-6 7-6(3) 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Griechenland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 787
		R1 : Nerman Fatic (BIH/723) 6-1 7-6(6)
		AF : Steven Diez (KAN/502) 1-6 4-6

	23.11.-29.11. Tunesien Future #33 (Achtelfinale) WR 881
		R1 : David de Leon Elias (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Anis Ghorbel (TUN/701) 2-6 6-7(8)

	30.11.-06.12. Tunesien Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 884
		R1 : Gerard Granollers (E/308) 3-6 Aufgabe

	07.12.-13.12. Tunesien Future #35 (Achtelfinale) WR 885
		R1 : Antoine Hoang (F/697) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Dmytro Badanov (UKR/599) 4-6 6-4 6-7(7)

	14.12.-20.12. Tunesien Future #36 (Achtelfinale) WR 882
		R1 : Peter Bothwell (IRL/1116) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/280) 5-7 3-6


Ambarzumjan, Edison (0-2)

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matteo Dellagiacomo (I/-) 2-6 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/2132) 0-6 2-6


Andre, Chris Lukanu (2-1)

	27.07.-02.08. Serbien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bence Eres (S/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Thomas Linge (N/1876) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Daniel Czepielewski (D/-) 6-4 1-6 1-6


Andre, Felix (3-2)

	27.07.-02.08. Serbien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcos Muniz (E/-) 7-6(7) 6-0
		Q2 : Stefan Roganovic (SRB/-) 7-6(2) 6-4
		QF : Shunsuke Wakita (J/-) 0-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Alexander Rützel (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-4
		Q2 : Lennart Zynga (D/1084) 2-6 2-6


Andres, Mark-Flavius (12-19, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hendrik Jebens (D/-) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Anton Pavlov (EST/1490) 2-6 5-7

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Suchanek (TCH/-) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Antoine Bellier (CH/1323) 6-2 6-7(5) 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Lichte (D/-) 4-6 6-7(3)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Onken (D/1725) 2-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Frankreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Remy Chala (F/1175) 2-6 6-7(2)

	04.05.-10.05. Rumänien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andreas Bracaci (RUM/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Aleksei Khomich (WRS/-) 7-6(5) 6-3
		R1 : Dragos Dima (RUM/517) 3-6 1-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marek Benda (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jakub Filipsky (TCH/1386) 3-6 5-7

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Pouleur (B/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Adrian Forberg Skogeng (N/2076) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Oscar Otte (D/1396) 1-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Antonio Cappellari (ARG/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Flemming Peters (D/2112) 2-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Barbat (DK/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 1-6 2-3 Aufgabe

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1171) 4-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Rumänien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Iustin Baciu (RUM/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Matteo Tinelli (I/1621) 4-6 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Buzelan (RUM/-) 6-2 2-6 3-6

	31.08.-06.09. Rumänien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George Negru (RUM/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Bogdan Borza (RUM/1690) 0-6 0-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Kranz (D/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Ruben Geeraert (B/-) 4-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Ägypten Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Zahraj (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ägypten Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Kaiser (D/-) 6-3 1-6 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Ägypten Future #37 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Julian Ocleppo (I/1118) 4-6 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Ägypten Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vivek Gautam (IND/-) kampflos


Andrusch, Kevin Kaan (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Türkei Future #33 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Alp Sentay (TÜR/2073) 2-6 0-6


Aulenbacher, Ricardo (0-3)

	05.10.-11.10. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicholas Horton (AUS/1309) 0-6 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrew Garman (USA/-) 0-6 0-6

	23.11.-29.11. USA Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keanu Ellen (USA/-) 2-6 0-6


Avetisyan, Michael (0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sander Arends (NL/1057) 1-6 1-6


Bachinger, Matthias (24-20, ATP: 2-4, Ch: 8-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (Qualifikation) WR 141
		Q1 : Ali Al-Saygh (KAT/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Andreas Beck (D/116) 7-6(1) 6-4
		QF : Michael Berrer (D/128) 7-6(3) 0-6 3-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (2.Runde) WR 142
		Q1 : Matthew Ebden (AUS/264) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-3
		Q2 : Radu Albot (MDA/172) 6-1 6-7(9) 6-2
		QF : Andreas Beck (D/113) 6-1 7-6(4)
		R1 : Pablo Cuevas (URU/29) 7-6(1) 6-3 6-1
		R2 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/70) 6-7(4) 5-7 5-7

	02.02.-08.02. Zagreb (1.Runde) WR 142
		Q1 : Federico Gaio (I/306) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Mirza Basic (BIH/269) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 6-3 7-6(3)
		R1 : Go Soeda (J/92) 6-7(4) 5-7

	09.02.-15.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 119
		Q1 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/96) 6-7(2) 5-7

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 121
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/248) 1-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 132
		Q1 : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/417) 2-6 6-3 5-7

	04.05.-10.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (1.Runde) WR 129
		R1 : Robin Haase (NL/101) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 131
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/115) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Daniel Brands (D/337) 6-3 7-6(7)
		VF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/87) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 125
		Q1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/153) 6-3 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Jürgen Zopp (EST/143) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Tim Pütz (D/203) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Marcel Granollers (E/56) 4-6 3-6 6-7(7)

	01.06.-07.06. Proßnitz Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 124
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/61) 6-3 1-6 6-3
		AF : Andre Ghem (BRA/140) 6-7(6) 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Achtelfinale) WR 124
		Q1 : Somdev Devvarman (IND/169) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Martin Fischer (A/321) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Mischa Zverev (D/498) 6-7(3) 3-6
		R1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/144) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Marin Cilic (KRO/10) 6-7(2) 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 116
		Q1 : Vasek Pospisil (KAN/52) 2-6 0-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 109
		Q1 : Daniel Cox (GB/308) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Evans (GB/752) 4-6 6-0 5-7

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 110
		R1 : Karen Khachanov (RUS/217) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Nils Langer (D/243) 4-6 5-7

	13.07.-19.07. Posen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 110
		R1 : Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA/349) 6-4 0-6 6-4
		AF : Pere Riba (E/279) 2-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 108
		Q1 : Mischa Zverev (D/346) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Segovia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 110
		R1 : David Guez (F/220) 4-6 3-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 116
		Q1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/155) 2-6 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. St. Remy Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 118
		R1 : Jonathan Eysseric (F/226) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Hugo Nys (F/458) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		VF : Tim Pütz (D/268) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		HF : Nils Langer (D/209) 2-6 7-6(1) 2-6


Bartmann, Kay (3-4, Ft: 0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergei Lavrov (F/-) 6-3 3-6 6-7(7)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rutger Vliegenberg (NL/-) 6-7(4) 6-0 7-5
		QF : Jakob Aichhorn (A/-) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Andrea Basso (I/567) 2-6 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kurt LaCount (GB/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 5-7 1-6


Barz, Nicolas (2-7)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Türkei Future #42 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Levar Harper-Griffith (USA/-) 6-2 4-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Türkei Future #43 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kerim Han Bilgin (TÜR/-) 4-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Türkei Future #45 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Gjomarkaj (I/-) 4-6 2-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paco Climent (E/-) 3-6 1-6

	23.11.-29.11. Türkei Future #47 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oguzhan Ceylan (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Bogdan Borza (RUM/1367) 1-6 0-6

	30.11.-06.12. Türkei Future #48 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kutsal Korkmaz (TÜR/-) 4-6 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Görkem Eryilmaz (TÜR/-) 6-7(0) 6-7(2)


Baumann, Daniel (18-16, Ft: 1-6)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Stellan Strauß (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/1159) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Alexander Mannapov (D/2119) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/1490) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Lukas Rüpke (D/900) 1-6 6-7(6)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kay Bartmann (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/218) 1-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andy Drzyzga (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Sander Arends (NL/1057) 6-3 3-6 6-7(4)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2040
		Q1 : Adrian Mast (D/-) 6-4 5-7 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Filip Brtnicky (TCH/836) 4-6 3-6

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2038
		Q1 : Radu Andrei Stelian (RUM/-) 1-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 2040
		Q1 : Antonio Vitasovic (KRO/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/729) 3-6 1-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 2040
		Q1 : Oliver Nagy (SLK/-) 3-6 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Ivan Sabanov (KRO/1244) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 2030
		Q1 : Charly Zick (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Filippo Baldi (I/951) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Franco Moral (CHL/1379) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Adrian Partl (SLK/458) 3-6 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Österreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 2018
		Q1 : Patrick Weindorfer (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 2-6 7-5 7-5
		QF : Boris Pokotilov (RUS/1654) 3-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 2076
		Q1 : Andrea Borroni (I/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1503) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Alexis Gautier (F/1868) 3-6 1-6
		R1 : Juan Lizariturry (E/609) 3-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 2069
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/456) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 2073
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Jakob Sude (D/-) 4-6 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 2058
		R1 : David Poljak (TCH/1299) 4-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2054
		Q1 : Hunter Harrington (USA/2054) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/918) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 2132
		R1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/2132) 4-6 7-6(5) 1-6


Baumann, Moritz (7-11, Ft: 4-8)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 511
		R1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/397) 7-6(3) 5-7 Aufgabe

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 512
		R1 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1207) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/242) 5-7 Aufgabe

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 569
		R1 : Tim Rühl (D/-) 7-6(8) 6-1
		AF : Raphael Baltensperger (CH/2038) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Daniel Brands (D/360) 4-6 2-6

	20.04.-26.04. Vercelli Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 618
		Q1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/352) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Maxime Hamou (F/284) 2-6 2-6

	27.04.-03.05. Turin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 635
		Q1 : Pietro Licciardi (I/614) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Maxime Hamou (F/283) 3-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 638
		Q1 : Mathieu Meyer (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Bastian Trinker (A/362) 6-7(1) 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Slowenien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 647
		R1 : Pascal Brunner (A/518) 3-6 5-7

	08.06.-14.06. Italien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 647
		R1 : Johan Sebastian Tatlot (F/379) 7-6(5) 4-3 Aufgabe

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 671
		R1 : Alex Valeriano (E/-) 4-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 678
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1233) 1-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 688
		R1 : Maxime Authom (B/173) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Joffrey de Schepper (F/1174) 1-6 1-6


Beck, Andreas (15-20, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 10-12)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (Qualifikation) WR 116
		Q1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/400) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Matthias Bachinger (D/141) 6-7(1) 4-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 113
		Q1 : Aldin Setkic (BIH/226) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Andrew Harris (AUS/497) 7-6(8) 6-7(1) 6-2
		QF : Matthias Bachinger (D/142) 1-6 6-7(4)

	02.02.-08.02. Montpellier (1.Runde) WR 113
		R1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/119) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Bergamo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 110
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/204) 3-6 6-7(5)

	23.02.-01.03. Cherbourg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 117
		R1 : Taro Daniel (J/220) 2-6 3-6

	02.03.-08.03. Quimper Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 114
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/245) 6-3 6-3
		AF : David Guez (F/201) 3-6 7-6(5) 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Drummondville Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 113
		R1 : Filip Peliwo (KAN/340) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Alex Kuznetsov (USA/199) 5-7 6-1 3-6

	25.03.-05.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 113
		Q1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/133) 6-7(3) 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 116
		R1 : Laurent Rochette (F/538) 6-1 6-7(2) 7-5
		AF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/258) 3-6 4-6

	04.05.-10.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (1.Runde) WR 153
		R1 : Andre Ghem (BRA/146) 6-7(3) 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 153
		R1 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/81) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Jason Kubat (AUS/154) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Guid Pella (ARG/132) 1-6 5-7

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 165
		Q1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/134) 4-6 6-7(6)

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 165
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/345) 5-7 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 165
		Q1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/144) 5-7 4-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 185
		Q1 : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/166) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/98) 7-6(5) 6-4
		QF : Alejandro Falla (KOL/130) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-7(4) 6-7(6)

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 185
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/428) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Inigo Cervantes (E/144) 2-6 6-3 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Todi Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 186
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/250) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Aljaz Bedene (GB/75) 3-6 7-5 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. San Benedetto Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 186
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/250) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		AF : Filippo Volandri (I/194) 4-6 6-1 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Tampere Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 218
		R1 : Axel Michon (F/476) 6-1 5-7 6-4
		AF : Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN/1596) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/369) 7-6(2) 2-5 Aufgabe

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 225
		Q1 : Guido Pella (ARG/91) 3-6 4-6


Becke, Carlos (2-2, Ft: 0-2)

	03.07.-09.08. Spanien Future #24 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Ilett (AUS/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Oriol Garrobe (E/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Goncalo Falcao (POR/1221) 7-6(5) 4-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Spanien Future #26 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Albert Alcaraz (E/419) 6-7(1) 2-6


Becker, Benjamin (23-28, ATP: 10-21, Ch: 11-5)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (1.Runde) WR 40
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/55) 3-6 6-7(2)

	12.01.-18.01. Sydney (1.Runde) WR 40
		R1 : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/28) 6-7(3) 2-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (3.Runde) WR 38
		R1 : Julien Benneteau (F/27) 7-5 5-7 6-2 6-4
		R2 : Lleyton Hewitt (AUS/86) 2-6 1-6 6-3 6-4 6-2
		R3 : Milos Raonic (AUS/8) 4-6 3-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Memphis (1.Runde) WR 39
		R1 : Sam Querrey (USA/42) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	23.02.-01.03. Acapulco (Achtelfinale) WR 40
		R1 : Tobias Kamke (D/95) 7-6(4) 6-2
		AF : Bernard Tomic (AUS/46) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 
		R1 : Tim Smyczek (USA/82) 3-6 6-7(4)

	16.03.-22.03. Irving Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 40
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/99) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/91) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Tim Smyczek (USA/82) 2-6 3-6

	25.03.-05.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 40
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/73) 6-3 6-7(10) 4-6

	13.04.-19.04. Monte Carlo (1.Runde) WR 44
		R1 : Roberto Bautista (E/15) 0-6 2-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (1.Runde) WR 44
		R1 : Alexander Zverev (D/118) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	04.05.-10.05. Madrid (1.Runde) WR 43
		R1 : Feliciano Lopez (E/12) 5-7 6-3 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Genf (Achtelfinale) WR 44
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Albert Ramos (E/63) 6-7(2) 2-6

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (3.Runde) WR 45
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/95) 6-3 6-7(5) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-2
		R2 : Fernando Verdasco (E/33) 6-4 0-6 1-6 7-5 10-8
		R3 : Kei Nishikori (J/5) kampflos

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 48
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/39) 1-6 2-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 51
		R1 : Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM/48) 7-5 1-6 4-6 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Granby Challenger (1.Runde) WR 54
		R1 : Peter Polansky (KAN/459) 2-6 6-7(7)

	27.07.-02.08. Atlanta (Achtelfinale) WR 53
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/129) 7-5 Aufgabe
		AF : Dudi Sela (ISR/92) 5-7 3-6

	03.08.-09.08. Washington (1.Runde) WR 63
		R1 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/53) 6-4 1-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Montreal (1.Runde) WR 63
		R1 : John Isner (USA/18) 4-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Cincinnati (Qualifikation) WR 64
		Q1 : Alexander Zverev (D/86) 4-6 2-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 73
		R1 : Denis Istomin (USB/69) 7-6(9) 4-6 4-6 1-6

	18.09.-20.09. Davis Cup (4:1 in Dominikanische Republik) WR 73
		E4 : Roberto Cid (DOM/943) 6-4 7-6(4)

	21.09.-27.09. St. Petersburg (Achtelfinale) WR 73
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/153) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		AF : Denis Istomin (USB/62) 6-2 6-7(5) 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kuala Lumpur (Halbfinale) WR 71
		R1 : Samuel Groth (AUS/54) 6-1 7-6(6)
		AF : Jeremy Chardy (F/26) 5-7 6-1 7-5
		VF : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/19) 6-4 7-6(3)
		HF : David Ferrer (E/8) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Mons Challenger (Finale) WR 74
		R1 : Sadio Doumbia (F/450) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Maxime Tabatruong (F/429) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/157) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Kenny de Schepper (F/143) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
		 F : Illya Marchenko (UKR/125) 2-6 7-6(8) 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Stockholm (1.Runde) WR 78
		R1 : John Millman (AUS/77) 6-7(2) 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Basel (Qualifikation) WR 87
		Q1 : Antoine Bellier (CH/732) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Robin Haase (NL/63) 4-6 6-7(4)

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Finale) WR 108
		R1 : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/151) 6-1 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/184) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Dustin Brown (D/109) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/90) 6-3 6-2
		 F : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/153) 5-7 3-6

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 96
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/159) 6-7(0) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Luca Vanni (I/117) 4-6 7-6(6) 4-6


Becker, Julius (1-2)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gilian Wagner (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q1 : Sebastian Fanselow (D/1785) 2-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Handel (D/-) 4-6 4-6


Becker, Maximilian (1-2)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Corigliano (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1086) 1-6 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephan Gerritsen (NL/-) 0-6 1-6


Becker, Richard (24-12, Ch: 5-7, Ft: 4-2)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 439
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/833) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Pirmin Hänle (D/724) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/218) 5-7 3-3 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Neu Delhi Challenger (1.Runde) WR 442
		Q1 : Lakshit Sood (IND/1255) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND/780) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		QF : David Perez (E/379) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/273) 6-4 6-7(3) 4-6

	23.02.-01.03. Kalkutta Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 438
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jatin Dahiya (IND/1712) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Vishnu Vardhan (IND/650) 7-6(1) 7-5
		R1 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/356) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Kimmer Coppejans (B/183) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		VF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/144) 7-6(5) 6-7(8) 2-6

	09.03.-15.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 380
		Q1 : Zhouyang Qiu (CHN/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Sho Katayama (J/829) 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/284) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/259) 6-2 3-6 7-6(6)
		AF : Zhe Zhang (CHN/191) 2-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Shenzhen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 382
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Blake Mott (AUS/537) 6-4 7-6(6)
		QF : Omar Jasika (AUS/441) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
		R1 : Ti Chen (TPE/203) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/111) 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ra'anana Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 344
		Q1 : Riccardo Ghedin (I/649) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Miliaan Niesten (NL/654) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		QF : Karen Khachanov (RUS/283) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (1.Runde) WR 344
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/944) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Toni Androic (KRO/316) 2-6 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/124) 4-6 6-7(5)

	20.04.-26.04. Barcelona (Qualifikation) WR 354
		Q1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/135) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 347
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/184) 6-4 4-6 6-7(0)

	04.05.-10.05. Qarshi Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 348
		R1 : Sagadat Ayap (KAZ/1394) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/196) 3-6 1-1 Aufgabe

	21.09.-27.09. Tunesien Future #24 (Viertelfinale) WR 437
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Alessio Piccioli (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Paul Wörner (D/1173) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Louis Tessa (F/2052) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 6-7(6) 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Agri Challenger (1.Runde) WR 480
		R1 : Fedor Chervyakov (RUS/972) 3-6 6-7(3)


Becker, Robin (4-5)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Krystof Janosik (TCH/-) 3-6 5-7

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Kolaric (SRB/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1233) 4-6 7-6(4) 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Jakob (D/-) 7-5 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 3-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1745) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 7-6(9) 7-5
		QF : Julian Onken (D/1437) 1-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Giacomelli (CH/-) 3-6 3-6


Begemann, Andre (1-2)

	18.05.-24.05. Genf (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yann Marti (CH/313) 6-7(2) 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kuala Lumpur (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shuichi Sekiguchi (J/370) 2-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Yuichi Sugita (J/131) 2-6 1-6


Berrer, Michael (45-25, ATP: 6-10, Ch: 12-6)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (Achtelfinale) WR 128
		Q1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/206) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/180) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Matthias Bachinger (D/141) 6-7(3) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Rafael Nadal (E/3) 1-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Ivan Dodig (KRO/95) 6-7(1) 2-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 121
		Q1 : Taro Daniel (J/177) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/173) 6-3 5-7 3-6

	02.02.-08.02. Zagreb (1.Runde) WR 122
		Q1 : Franko Skugor (KRO/559) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/199) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Aldin Setkic (BIH/226) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/105) 2-6 6-0 5-7

	09.02.-15.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 141
		Q1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/58) 4-6 6-4 7-6(14)
		QF : Nicolas Mahut (F/112) 7-5 4-6 6-7(3)

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 150
		R1 : Axel Michon (F/203) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/175) 6-3 7-6(6)
		VF : Farrukh Dustov (USB/118) 5-7 4-6

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (3.Runde) WR 161
		Q1 : Taro Daniel (J/216) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Mackenzie McDonald (USA/626) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM/56) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		R2 : Richard Gasquet (F/25) 7-6(6) 4-6 3-1 Aufgabe
		R3 : Gille Simon (F/14) 2-6 5-7

	25.03.-05.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 161
		Q1 : Tatsuma Ito (J/87) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
		QF : Kenny de Schepper (F/120) 6-3 4-6 7-6(3)
		R1 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/119) 7-6(5) 4-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ra'anana Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 164
		R1 : Inigo Cervantes (E/252) 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-1
		AF : Amir Weintraub (ISR/486) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/102) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		HF : Lukas Lacko (SLK/99) 1-6 7-6(4) 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 147
		Q1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/414) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Mischa Zverev (D/650) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6

	04.05.-10.05. Madrid (Qualifikation) WR 149
		Q1 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/74) 3-6 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 150
		R1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/91) 7-6(6) 6-4
		AF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/219) 3-6 2-6

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 148
		Q1 : Corentin Moutet (F/814) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Filippo Volandri (I/216) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Marco Cecchinato (I/122) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Jeremy Chardy (F/43) 6-4 3-6 4-6 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 145
		Q1 : Frank Dancevic (KAN/159) 6-7(7) 6-0 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Jan Choinski (D/599) 6-1 7-6(2)
		QF : Dustin Brown (D/101) 4-6 6-7(7)

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 139
		Q1 : Frank Dancevic (KAN/216) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Joshua Milton (GB/284) 6-1 2-6 6-4
		QF : Adrian Menendez (E/114) 6-7(15) 6-4 6-1 1-6 6-4
		R1 : Adrian Mannarino (F/34) 7-6(4) 0-6 4-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Newport (1.Runde) WR 139
		R1 : Steve Johnson (USA/52) 7-6(6) 1-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Bogota (Halbfinale) WR 128
		R1 : James Ward (GB/89) 6-4 6-7(7) 7-5
		AF : Marcelo Demoliner (BRA/1188) 6-3 7-6(3)
		VF : Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM/43) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		HF : Bernard Tomic (AUS/25) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-7(3)

	27.07.-02.08. Atlanta (1.Runde) WR 129
		R1 : Benjamin Becker (D/53) 5-7 Aufgabe

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 120
		Q1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/157) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Nicolas Kicker (ARG/171) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/181) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Tommy Robredo (E/26) 2-6 2-6 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Peking (Qualifikation) WR 109
		Q1 : Alexander Zverev (D/78) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Aljaz Bedene (GB/55) 4-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Shanghai (Qualifikation) WR 113
		Q1 : Mao-Xin Gong (CHN/872) 7-6(3) 6-0
		QF : Albert Ramos (E/71) 4-6 6-7(4)

	19.10.-25.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 108
		Q1 : Lenny Hampel (A/711) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Lucas Miedler (A/525) 4-6 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Paris (Qualifikation) WR 111
		Q1 : Pablo Carreno (E/70) 2-6 5-7

	09.11.-15.11. Ortisei Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 112
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/427) 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
		AF : Laslo Djere (SRB/186) 5-7 6-2 0-6

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 111
		R1 : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/162) 7-6(1) 4-6 7-6(2)
		AF : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/313) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	23.11.-29.11. Andria Challenger (Finale) WR 118
		R1 : Julian Ocleppo (I/1064) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Matteo Viola (I/301) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		VF : Jan Satral (TCH/234) 7-5 7-6(4)
		HF : Dudi Sela (ISR/104) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		 F : Ivan Dodig (KRO/103) 2-6 1-6


Bertsch, Jochen (2-2)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 6-4 6-7(11) 6-2
		Q2 : Sander Arends (NL/1057) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Recek (TCH/1866) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Pavel Staubert (TCH/1087) 6-7(2) 1-6


Bezolt, Thomas (1-2)

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrik Nema (SLK/-) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/172) 1-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcus Smith (D/-) 0-6 3-6


Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus (0-5)

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Duje Delic (KRO/-) 2-6 0-6

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Bulant (TCH/-) 3-6 3-6

	04.05.-10.05. Spanien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Carlos Franco (E/-) 0-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Spanien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aatu Merenheimo (FIN/-) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1581) 3-6 1-6


Billek, David (0-1)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 2-6 7-6(6) 2-6


Blank, Florian (1-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dogukan Yurttas (TÜR/-) 6-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Mert Naci Türker (TÜR/1868) 2-6 3-6


Blattner, Ruben (0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Delf Gohlke (D/-) 0-6 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1687) 4-6 0-6


Bloemke, Dennis (12-8, Ft: 3-6)

	26.01.-01.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1970
		Q1 : Ben Patael (ISR/1154) 2-6 1-6

	11.05.-17.05. Rumänien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1838
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vlad Anghel (RUM/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Marius Frosa (RUM/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Luca Margaroli (I/842) 3-6 6-7(4)

	18.05.-24.05. Rumänien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1856
		Q1 : Vlad Anghel (RUM/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : William Birau (RUM/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Alexandru Carpen (RUM/1223) 6-7(5) 3-6
		R1 : Alexander Lazov (BUL/383) 3-6 6-7(4)

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1987
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marshall Street (AUS/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Moos Sporken (NL/1240) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Jolan Cailleau (B/-) 6-7(6) 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Halbfinale) WR 2073
		Q1 : Florian Jakob (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Antonin Adamcik (TCH/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/1224) 2-6 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Sherif Sabry (ÄGY/661) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1164) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/437) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/562) 2-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Ägypten Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR 1195
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivo Minar (TCH/-) 1-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ägypten Future #36 (1.Runde) WR 1198
		R1 : Maciej Smola (PL/1143) 6-3 6-7(6) 2-6


Böhler, Dominik (30-21, Ft: 14-19)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 2156
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 6-7(5) 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 2159
		R1 : Mick Lescure (F/714) 3-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 2159
		Q1 : Jelle Sels (NL/958) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/1505) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1706) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/313) 2-6 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2169
		Q1 : Marcus Mansson (S/1850) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Andreas Mies (D/922) 6-7(4) 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1707
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrik Hartmeier (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Timo Lanz (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Antoine Bellier (CH/1334) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/485) 3-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1709
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrea Camurri (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Francesco Vilardo (I/1140) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-2
		R1 : Corentin Denolly (F/1036) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Yannick Jankovits (F/313) 6-3 5-7 6-6 Aufgabe

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1411
		Q1 : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/413) 5-7 6-2 2-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1413
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pelle Boerma (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1506) 3-6 4-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1408
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tomas Frommel (TCH/-) kampflos
		QF : David Novotny (D/1856) 6-2 7-6(3)
		R1 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/903) 6-4 5-7 6-4
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/302) 3-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Finale) WR 1312
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matthias Raubinger (A/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jan Neuburger Higby (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Dominic Weidinger (A/1408) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/438) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		VF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/727) 7-5 0-6 7-6(4)
		HF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/327) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/391) 6-7(6) 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1314
		R1 : Richard Waite (D/1446) 3-6 6-7(6)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 940
		R1 : Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/695) 5-7 6-7(6)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 938
		R1 : Alexis Gautier (F/1861) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/313) 3-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 936
		R1 : David Pultr (TCH/-) 3-6 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 936
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/455) 1-6 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 931
		R1 : Louis Chaix (F/1592) 2-6 6-2 6-4
		AF : David Guez (F/186) 2-6 4-6

	21.09.-27.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR 918
		R1 : Leny Mitjana (F/1343) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Maxime Authom (B/171) 2-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 922
		R1 : Michael Geerts (B/535) 7-5 6-3
		AF : David Poljak (TCH/1299) 6-0 5-7 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 918
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Baumann (D/2054) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/2116) 7-6(6) 6-0
		R1 : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/538) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/589) 7-5 5-7 6-2
		VF : Andriej Kapas (PL/426) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 908
		R1 : Petr Michnev (TCH/757) 3-6 5-7

	23.11.-29.11. Zypern Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 875
		R1 : Cosmin Ontica (RUM/1449) 5-7 1-2 Aufgabe


Boerma, Pelle (5-6)

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mert Adanali (TÜR/-) 6-7(5) 2-6

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darko Jandric (SRB/1539) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Grigory Potemkin (RUS/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Johannes Ingildsen (DK/-) 2-6 1-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konrad Mularczyk (PL/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/1413) 2-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Wouter Adriaansen (NL/-) 6-7(3) 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Roggenkamp (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Imran Aswat (GB/1581) 3-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jason Taylor (AUS/-) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 4-6 5-7


Bohl, Max (1-2)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jason Pimenta (NSL/-) 3-6 6-4 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mateo Krohn (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Julian Onken (D/1767) 0-6 1-6


Bohle, Florian (0-1)

	25.05.-31.05. Ägypten Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kohlman Lawrence (USA/-) 4-6 2-6


Born, Yannick Stephan (3-1)

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Craig Klein (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Hunter Johnson (USA/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q3 : Grey Hamilton (USA/-) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		QF : Ryan Peniston (GB/2079) 1-6 4-6


Boskov, Nikola (0-1)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Charles Broom (GB/-) 0-6 2-6


Brandmeier, Benedikt (1-1)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Poock (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Matej Maruscak (SLK/1450) 0-6 1-6


Brands, Daniel (56-28, ATP: 2-1, Ch: 23-15, Ft: 13-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 412
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/835) 6-2 7-6(3)
		AF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1394) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
		VF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 7-6(1) 6-4
		HF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/313) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 5-7

	02.02.-08.02. Zagreb (Qualifikation) WR 415
		Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/194) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-7(3)

	09.02.-15.02. Bergamo Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 425
		Q1 : David Perez (E/381) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Philip Bester (KAN/493) 7-6(4) 7-5
		QF : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/229) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Enrique Lopez (E/210) 7-6(2) 6-3
		AF : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/204) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		VF : Illya Marchenko (UKR/134) 6-7(6) 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 421
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/2128) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Martin Fischer (A/227) 6-7(5) 6-3 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Cherbourg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 387
		Q1 : Tak Khunn Wang (TPE/699) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Hugo Nys (F/394) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/412) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Tristan Lamasine (F/226) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
		AF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/124) 4-6 3-6

	02.03.-08.03. Quimper Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 386
		Q1 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/542) 7-6(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/416) 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
		QF : Sebastien Boltz (F/503) 7-6(6) 7-5
		R1 : Enzo Couacaud (F/238) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Maxime Authom (B/196) 6-7(5) 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Sieger) WR 360
		R1 : Nicolas Rosenzweig (F/1027) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Jan Blecha (TCH/837) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Moritz Baumann (D/569) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1108) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/485) 6-3 6-3

	06.04.-12.04. Casablanca (Qualifikation) WR 328
		Q1 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/150) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 4-6

	20.04.-26.04. Vercelli Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 344
		Q1 : Omar Giacalone (I/433) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 336
		Q1 : Jan Choinski (D/597) 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/119) 6-4 4-6 6-7(6)

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 337
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/149) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/131) 3-6 6-7(7)

	18.05.-24.05. Genf (Qualifikation) WR 347
		Q1 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/859) 7-6(7) 6-3
		Q2 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/84) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 331
		R1 : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/193) 3-6 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 331
		Q1 : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/99) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 5-7

	15.06.-21.06. Ilkley Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 349
		Q1 : Stefan Kozlov (USA/359) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jordan Thompson (AUS/254) 3-6 6-2 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Nottingham (Qualifikation) WR 355
		Q1 : Lucas Pouille (F/97) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Dudi Sela (ISR/85) 2-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 359
		R1 : Renzo Olivo (ARG/158) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/205) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		VF : Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA/472) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Nils Langer (D/242) 2-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 363
		R1 : Norbert Gombos (SLK/119) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Alexander Zverev (D/74) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Taro Daniel (J/125) 4-6 6-7(4)

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (Sieger) WR 363
		R1 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/-) 6-3 7-6(7)
		AF : Pascal Brunner (A/455) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Federico Coria (ARG/350) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/489) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
		 F : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/445) 6-3 6-4

	03.08.-09.08. Cortina Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 247
		R1 : Pere Riba (E/294) 6-2 7-6(7)
		AF : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/176) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/83) 3-6 6-7(4)

	10.08.-16.08. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 249
		Q1 : Mate Delic (KRO/325) 6-7(5) 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 229
		R1 : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/335) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/162) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		VF : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/151) 3-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Manerbio Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 230
		R1 : Riccardo Sinicropi (I/542) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/104) 6-7(8) 4-6

	31.08.-06.09. Como Challenger (Finale) WR 216
		R1 : Maxime Teixeira (F/320) 7-6(8) 6-3
		AF : Lorenzo Giustino (I/331) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		VF : Roberto Carballes (E/159) 7-5 7-6(5)
		HF : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/141) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		 F : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/90) 4-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 175
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sadio Doumbia (F/465) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Mischa Zverev (D/289) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Sacramento Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 176
		R1 : Brydan Klein (GB/169) 6-4 7-6(7)
		AF : Sekou Bangoura (USA/419) 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Denis Kudla (USA/73) 4-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Fairfield Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 177
		R1 : Sem Verbeek (NL/-) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Alex Kuznetsov (USA/325) 7-5 6-7(4) 7-6(7)
		VF : Dustin Brown (D/108) 6-7(5) 6-3 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Valencia (Viertelfinale) WR 169
		Q1 : Bernabe Zapata (E/680) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS/74) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Albert Montanes (E/109) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Nick Kyrgios (AUS/30) 6-4 2-6 7-6(3)
		AF : Albert Montanes (E/109) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Vasek Pospisil (KAN/41) 3-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Bratislava Challenger (1.Runde) WR 162
		R1 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/66) 6-7(14) 3-6

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 159
		R1 : Benjamin Becker (D/96) 7-6(0) 4-6 4-6


Braun, Alexander (17-21, Ft: 4-9)

	16.02.-22.02. Iran Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mohammad Karegaran (IRN/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/1362) 3-6 6-4 3-6
		R1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1309) 6-4 4-6 1-6

	23.02.-01.03. Iran Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Armin Rostami (IRN/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Amirvala Madanchi (IRN/1525) 4-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	23.03.-29.03. Bahrain Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Akos Torok (UNG/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Thomas Linge (N/1851) 6-0 6-4
		R1 : Yusuf Qaed (BRN/-) 5-7 6-2 6-2
		AF : Tobias Simon (D/919) 0-6 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Katar Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Amir El-Bayoumi (ÄGY/-) 4-6 7-6(7) 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Omar Al Awadhi (VAE/1848) 3-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Katar Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Linge (N/1848) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Ghassan Alansi (YEM/-) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		R1 : James Marsalek (GB/728) 2-6 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Katar Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1964
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Amar Kubat (BIH/-) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Amer Mohamed Abdo (YEM/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/532) 1-6 1-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 2039
		Q1 : Roberto Affonso (BRA/1511) 6-7(6) 6-2 5-7

	04.05.-10.05. Rumänien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1634
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vlad Pop (RUM/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Radu Lupu (RUM/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		R1 : Alexandru Grigorita (RUM/1733) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Maxim Dubarenco (WRS/364) 3-6 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Rumänien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1619
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mirel Sandu (RUM/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Andrei Patrui (RUM/2146) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3
		R1 : Andrei Ciumac (MDA/874) 6-3 5-7 1-6

	01.06.-07.06. Libanon Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1484
		R1 : Michael Chaker (LIB/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Luca Margaroli (CH/840) 4-6 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Libanon Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1484
		R1 : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/537) 5-7 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1369
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Peter Lang (CH/-) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1378
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jurij Rodionov (A/-) 0-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1395
		Q1 : Marco di Maro (I/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Jordan Reed-Thomas (CH/-) 2-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1360
		Q1 : Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS/-) 4-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1361
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Dittmer (D/2132) 4-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1362
		Q1 : Dominik Recek (TCH/1883) 4-6 6-7(3)

	09.11.-15.11. Kuwait Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1362
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Nils Heimer (S/-) 5-7 6-4 1-6

	16.11.-22.11. Kuwait Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1366
		Q1 : Nils Heimer (S/-) 0-6 3-6

	23.11.-29.11. Kuwait Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1367
		R1 : Ryota Kishi (J/1719) 1-6 1-6


Braun, Christian (1-6)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 3-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1633) 1-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gijs Buntsma (NL/-) 0-6 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flemming Peters (D/2112) 1-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Floris van den Brink (NL/-) 2-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1571) 0-6 4-6


Braun, Niclas (16-7, Ft: 3-3)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1785
		Q1 : David Kardol (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Meyer (D/-) kampflos
		QF : Daniel Glancy (IRL/894) 2-6 6-7(5)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1785
		Q1 : Igor Solomatin (UKR/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jan Meyer (D/-) 4-6 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Slowakei Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 1767
		Q1 : Martin Mihal (SLK/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Tomas Pavlovsky (SLK/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Martin Beran (KAN/1117) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Ivan Kosec (SLK/1193) 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Tomas Hrabec (TCH/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Piotr Lomacki (PL/770) 1-6 0-6

	27.07.-02.08. Slowakei Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1756
		Q1 : Richard Bync (SLK/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Patrik Obal (SLK/-) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : Pawel Zawisza (PL/2145) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		R1 : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/2004) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Isak Arvidsson (S/647) 3-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR 1320
		Q1 : Jonathan Chang (USA/2063) 1-6 6-2 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR 1322
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Grey Hamilton (USA/-) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. USA Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 1413
		Q1 : Jarred Wynan (AUS/-) 5-7 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Conor Berg (USA/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Christopher Ephron (USA/-) 6-0 7-5
		QF : Willem Schrans (B/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Evan Song (USA/562) 6-3 3-6 1-6


Braus, Christian (2-2)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Bernd Kößler (A/1552) 3-6 0-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Heger (D/-) 6-3 2-6 6-1
		Q2 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/953) 1-6 2-6


Breitbach, Kai (0-2)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Mazzella (I/1372) 0-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alen Rogic-Hadzalic (KRO/-) 2-6 3-6


Brezing, Jonas (4-4)

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Novak (SLO/-) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Miljan Zekic (SRB/342) kampflos
		Q3 : Alen Rogic Hadzalic (KRO/-) 3-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Serbien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tibor Vukajlovic (CH/-) 2-6 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Filip Dolezel (TCH/1648) 0-6 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Serbien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS/-) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Vadym Ursu (UKR/955) 2-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Serbien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Lovrinovic (KRO/-) 1-6 1-6


Brinkmann, Nils (33-25, Ft: 10-20)

	05.01.-11.01. Türkei Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1357
		R1 : Riccardo Bellotti (I/474) 1-6 1-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1355
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Pascal Meis (D/1022) 3-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1363
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Liang Yu Richard Lin (TPE/-) kampflos
		QF : Robin Stanek (TCH/832) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/524) 1-6 5-7

	02.03.-08.03. Tunesien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1380
		Q1 : Yassine Mhiri (TUN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Alexandru Danes (F/-) 0-6 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Omar Giacalone (I/426) 0-6 1-6

	09.03.-15.03. Tunesien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1380
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksei Khomich (WRS/-) 7-6(3) 6-1
		QF : Simone Roncalli (I/1490) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Filippo Leonardi (I/667) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		AF : Henrique Cunha (BRA/357) 1-6 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1301
		Q1 : Tamerlan Jhabrailov (RUS/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Mika Kosonen (FIN/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Arturs Ladzins (LET/2040) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Sarp Agabigün (TÜR/1486) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Dennis Novak (A/300) 1-6 2-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1301
		R1 : Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR/1214) 5-7 0-6

	27.04.-03.05. Griechenland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1239
		R1 : Dane Dunlap (KAN/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Alessandro Bega (I/508) 2-6 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Türkei Future #22 (Achtelfinale) WR 1170
		R1 : Mert Adanali (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Alessandro Bega (I/473) 1-6 0-6

	08.06.-14.06. Türkei Future #23 (1.Runde) WR 1170
		R1 : Julien Dubail (B/583) 4-6 6-7(2)

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1166
		Q1 : Dennis Bogaert (B/-) 1-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1168
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/-) 6-4 0-6 6-4
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1463) kampflos
		R1 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/657) 3-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Frankreich Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1170
		R1 : Florent Diep (F/710) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Mandresy Rakotomalala (F/1362) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1227
		Q1 : Thomas Wright (GB/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Daniel Pashayan (RUS/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : David Novotny (D/1868) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Pedro Sakamoto (BRA/556) 1-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1222
		Q1 : Christian Seraphim (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Alex Valeriano (E/-) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Belgien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1229
		R1 : Omar Salman (B/630) 4-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1232
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Philipp Mayer (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Gerard Granollers (E/342) 2-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Tunesien Future #23 (1.Runde) WR 1247
		R1 : Aaron Cortes (E/974) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Tunesien Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 1234
		R1 : Theo Fournerie (F/550) 6-4 4-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Tunesien Future #25 (Achtelfinale) WR 1234
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Skander Ben Abdallah (TUN/-) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Antoine Escoffier (F/447) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Evan Hoyt (GB/1175) 3-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1295
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Justin Schlageter (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1134) 2-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (Halbfinale) WR 1302
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ioannis Ioannidis (GRI/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Aria Harajchi (CH/2233) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Stephanos Schinas (GRI/-) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Corentin Denolly (F/781) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/420) 7-6(3) 4-6 7-5
		HF : Miki Jankovic (SRB/340) 2-6 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1244
		R1 : Peter Bothwell (IRL/1147) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/422) 0-6 6-1 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Tunesien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR 1008
		Q1 : Dylan Gee (GB/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Robin Peham (A/1602) 6-2 3-6 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Tunesien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 988
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Riccardo Stiglich (I/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		R1 : Loic Perret (CH/945) 2-6 1-6


Broska, Florian (0-2)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flemming Peters (D/2129) 2-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 3-6 6-7(3)


Brown, Dustin (34-32, ATP: 10-15, Ch: 14-14)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (Viertelfinale) WR 89
		R1 : Paolo Lorenzi (I/64) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/59) 7-6(9) 6-4
		VF : David Ferrer (E/10) 2-6 2-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 89
		R1 : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/11) 2-6 3-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Montpellier (1.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/44) 6-2 6-7(1) 5-7

	09.02.-15.02. Memphis (Achtelfinale) WR 94
		R1 : Marinko Matosevic (AUS/78) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Steve Johnson (USA/37) 6-4 5-7 6-7(3)

	16.02.-22.02. Delray Beach (1.Runde) WR 93
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/25) 3-6 7-6(3) 2-6

	23.02.-01.03. Acapulco (1.Runde) WR 97
		R1 : Kevin Anderson (SAF/15) 1-6 2-6

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 99
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/91) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-7(6)

	16.03.-22.03. Irving Challenger (1.Runde) WR 102
		R1 : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/61) 6-7(6) 6-7(0)

	25.03.-05.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 102
		Q1 : Rajeev Ram (USA/142) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3
		QF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/133) 7-6(5) 4-6 2-6

	06.04.-12.04. Casablanca (Achtelfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/91) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Martin Klizan (SLK/41) 4-6 6-4 6-7(5)

	20.04.-26.04. Vercelli Challenger (1.Runde) WR 105
		R1 : Tristan Lamasine (F/209) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (1.Runde) WR 103
		Q1 : Louis Wessels (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1841) 7-6(3) 6-4
		QF : Nils Langer (D/269) 6-3 4-6 7-6(7)
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/50) 1-6 6-7(2)

	04.05.-10.05. Rom Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Flavio Cipolla (I/370) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mate Delic (KRO/176) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/263) 3-6 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 104
		R1 : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/152) 6-4 5-7 6-7(1)

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 102
		Q1 : Taro Daniel (J/169) 3-6 7-5 5-7

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 101
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/2076) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Dzmitry Zhyrmont (WRS/248) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Michael Berrer (D/145) 6-4 7-6(7)
		R1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/50) 7-6(5) 4-6 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (Achtelfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/55) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Kei Nishikori (J/5) 5-7 1-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (3.Runde) WR 102
		Q1 : Adrian Ungur (RUM/196) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/180) 7-6(9) 6-4
		QF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/183) 7-6(1) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/61) 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-4
		R2 : Rafael Nadal (E/10) 7-5 3-6 6-4 6-4
		R3 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/24) 4-6 6-7(3) 6-4 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Newport (Viertelfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Adrien Bossel (CH/311) 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Sam Querrey (USA/36) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		VF : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/25) 6-7(3) 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Segovia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 81
		R1 : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR/264) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Connor Smith (USA/239) 4-6 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 83
		R1 : Riccardo Bellotti (I/244) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/250) 6-2 3-6 1-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Robin Haase (NL/79) 6-4 6-4 3-6 5-7 4-6

	18.09.-20.09. Davis Cup (4:1 in Dominikanische Republik) WR 85
		E1 : Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM/50) 4-6 7-5 6-7(3) 6-7(5)

	21.09.-27.09. Metz (Achtelfinale) WR 108
		R1 : Rajeev Ram (USA/88) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		AF : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/4) 6-4 3-6 6-7(4)

	28.09.-04.10. Tiburon Challenger (1.Runde) WR 107
		R1 : Sekou Bangoura (USA/461) 2-6 5-7

	05.10.-11.10. Sacramento Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 105
		R1 : Grega Zemlja (SLO/199) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-3
		AF : Taylor Fritz (USA/673) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-7(7)

	12.10.-18.10. Fairfield Challenger (Finale) WR 108
		R1 : Connor Smith (USA/237) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Tommy Paul (USA/351) 6-2 7-6(5)
		VF : Daniel Brands (D/177) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1
		HF : Frances Tiafoe (USA/254) 7-5 3-6 6-2
		 F : Taylor Fritz (USA/694) 3-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Las Vegas Challenger (1.Runde) WR 110
		R1 : Grega Zemlja (SLO/200) 6-7(5) 6-1 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 109
		R1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/673) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Niels Desein (B/223) 7-6(5) 6-2
		VF : Benjamin Becker (D/108) 1-6 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 111
		R1 : Aldin Setkic (BIH/285) 3-6 7-6(3) 3-6

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 114
		R1 : Gianluca Mager (I/319) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
		AF : Salvatore Caruso (I/229) 6-4 7-6(4)
		VF : Illya Marchenko (UKR/86) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Mirza Basic (BIH/151) 4-6 6-7(6)

	23.11.-29.11. Andria Challenger (1.Runde) WR 124
		R1 : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/225) 3-6 2-6


Brutscher, Tobias (0-1)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 0-6 2-6


Bückle, Lenny (0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Taylor (AUS/-) 6-3 4-6 1-6


Bühler, Sebastian (3-9)

	12.01.-18.01. Iran Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Omid Sami (IRN/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Jorge Blanco (E/-) 3-6 1-6

	04.05.-10.05. Israel Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		R1 : Tom Ziv (ISR/-) 6-7(4) 5-7

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Jochman (TCH/-) 0-6 1-6

	01.06.-07.06. Türkei Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dogus Dede (ZYP/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Denys Mylokostov (UKR/821) 1-6 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Tunesien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Nagoudi (TUN/-) 3-6 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Tunesien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi (MAR/-) 4-6 6-7(3)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Hepp (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tarek Fouad (ÄGY/-) 6-1 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Alexei Filenkov (RUS/1745) kampflos

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Geurts (NL/-) 6-7(4) 2-5 Aufgabe


Bühler, Tim (0-2)

	09.11.-15.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Merker (ECU/-) 4-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. USA Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brant Vaughan Switzler (USA/-) 5-7 3-6


Burlage, Maik (2-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Maui Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rong Ma (CHN/-) 3-6 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Juan-Carlos Spir (KOL/659) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Nicolas Meister (USA/394) 4-6 2-6


Busch, Ruben (0-3)

	26.10.-01.11. Türkei Future #43 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sergei Lysov (RUS/-) 2-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Türkei Future #44 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keyvan Nematzadeh (B/-) 2-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. Marokko Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hamza Adnaoui (MAR/-) 1-6 4-6


Caspari, Alexander (4-2, Ft: 1-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tristan Meraut (F/1907) 6-7(5) 6-0 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Diederich (LUX/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Leon Schütt (D/838) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Flemming Peters (D/2101) 5-7 6-4 6-1
		AF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/445) 1-6 4-6


Charlos, Tomas (14-10, Ft: 2-3)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS/2004) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1171) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Benjamin Loccisano (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-2
		AF : Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL/456) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND/1581) 3-6 6-1 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Jan Lukas Kern (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Pedro Bernardi (BRA/1011) 6-2 7-6(4)
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/735) 6-4 1-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1745
		Q1 : Daniel Czepielewski (D/-) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Flavio Dece (ALB/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/437) 6-7(2) 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1562
		Q1 : Carlos Arana (PAN/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Stevan Labat (CH/-) 2-6 6-3 6-7(3)

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Schroll (A/-) 3-6 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Karol Krawczynski (PL/-) 5-7 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1527
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Zsombor Piros (UNG/-) 1-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 1542
		Q1 : Riccardo Stiglich (I/-) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		QF : Lorenzo Bocchi (I/-) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3
		R1 : Andrea Guerrieri (I/-) 6-7(4) 7-6(1) 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR 1544
		Q1 : Benjamin Loccisano (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Qualifikation) WR 1580
		Q1 : Marco Gjomarkaj (I/-) 4-6 2-6

	23.11.-29.11. Türkei Future #47 (Qualifikation) WR 1578
		Q1 : Robin Lang (D/2205) 2-6 1-6


Choinski, Jan (48-31, Ch: 0-2, Ft: 46-26)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 662
		R1 : Daniel Altmaier (D/984) 7-5 7-6(3)
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 661
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/724) 6-4 4-6 6-7(5)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 661
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 4-6 7-6(4) 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Türkei Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 658
		R1 : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/386) 2-6 0-6

	02.02.-08.02. Türkei Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 658
		R1 : Ruan Roelofse (SAF/464) 5-7 5-7

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 650
		R1 : Yannick Mertens (B/263) 2-6 1-6

	16.03.-22.03. Großbritannien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 652
		R1 : Sander Arends (NL/1141) 3-6 6-4 5-7

	23.03.-29.03. Großbritannien Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 652
		R1 : Robert Carter (GB/1127) 1-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Luke Bambridge (GB/625) 1-6 6-4 7-6(2)
		VF : Tom Farquharson (GB/621) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		HF : Daniel Cox (GB/263) 1-6 6-7(4)

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 597
		Q1 : Daniel Brands (D/336) 6-7(3) 3-6

	04.05.-10.05. Schweden Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 598
		R1 : Tobias Blomgren (S/1298) 6-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Hugo Dellien (BOL/251) 6-2 2-6 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 598
		R1 : Marius Copil (RUM/177) 6-7(5) 5-7

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 599
		R1 : Milan Habrman (SLK/1735) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Hannes Wagner (D/1506) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/302) 4-6 7-6(1) 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 600
		R1 : Petr Hajek (TCH/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Petr Michnev (TCH/952) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
		VF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/302) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/343) 3-6 6-7(3)

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 599
		Q1 : Janis Podzus (LET/732) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jonathan Eysseric (F/243) 3-6 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 599
		Q1 : Robin Kern (D/680) 6-0 4-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Michael Berrer (D/145) 1-6 6-7(2)

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 569
		R1 : Mick Veldheer (NL/-) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Jean-Marc Werner (D/727) 4-6 6-2 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 575
		R1 : Tristan Meraut (F/1867) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Nicolas de Plaen (B/-) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Marvin Netuschil (D/799) 4-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 570
		R1 : Inigo Cervantes (E/144) 3-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 574
		R1 : Björn Petersen (D/1907) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Anton Zaitcev (RUS/377) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Finale) WR 552
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/875) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Julian Onken (D/1767) 7-6(0) 6-2
		VF : George von Massow (D/1227) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Matteo Fago (I/954) 6-2 6-1
		 F : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/445) 7-6(5) 4-6 3-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 551
		R1 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : George von Massow (D/1221) 3-6 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Finale) WR 546
		R1 : Louis Wessels (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Adrian Obert (D/1055) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/695) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Juan Lizariturry (E/609) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		 F : Hugo Dellien (BOL/277) 3-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Belgien Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 505
		R1 : Dennis Bogaert (B/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/961) 2-6 6-2 6-2
		VF : Romain Barbosa (POR/601) 2-6 6-7(1)

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 510
		R1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/737) 2-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 467
		R1 : Colin van Beem (NL/1204) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Maxime Chazal (F/272) 2-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Yannick Maden (D/586) 3-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 519
		R1 : Nino Portales (F/1484) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/740) 4-6 6-2 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Halbfinale) WR 570
		R1 : Rayane Roumane (F/1035) 3-6 6-1 6-0
		AF : Sander Arends (NL/1158) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Pablo Vivero (E/348) 6-3 7-6(4)
		HF : Maxime Authom (B/171) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Sieger) WR 565
		R1 : Thomas Le Boulch (F/1171) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		AF : Till Wegner (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Lucas Catarina (MON/1052) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Hugo Grenier (F/704) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Ugo Humbert (F/-) 6-3 7-6(2)

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Finale) WR 554
		R1 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/753) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Teri Groll (F/848) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Andriej Kapas (PL/426) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Mats Moraing (D/710) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Norwegen Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 466
		R1 : Bartosz Wojnar (PL/1271) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Matej Sabanov (KRO/938) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Daniel Appelgren (S/1133) 6-7(9) 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Norwegen Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 444
		R1 : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/659) 5-7 6-1 2-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Jonathan Stenberg (S/2132) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Björn Petersen (D/1464) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		HF : Viktor Durasovic (N/495) 1-6 5-7

	02.11.-08.11. Norwegen Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 441
		R1 : Adrian Forberg Skogeng (N/2079) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Jonathan Mridha (S/885) 6-7(2) 4-6


Christ, Constantin (1-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1968
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/-) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1398) 5-7 1-6


Cimrman, Jan (0-1)

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ondrej Vicenda (TCH/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1487) 4-6 0-6


Clemens, Lukas (1-1)

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alan Poric (AUS/-) 6-2 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Jack Jaede (AUS/2076) 6-7(1) 1-6


Corigliano, Luca (0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Becker (D/-) kampflos


Cubelic, Karlo (0-1)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ammar Latifovic (D/-) 3-6 1-6


Czepielewski, Daniel (5-4, Ft: 0-1)

	20.07.-26.07. Serbien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcos Muniz (E/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Antonio Campo (I/1310) 4-6 3-6

	27.07.-02.08. Serbien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Curcin (SRB/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Djuro Opacic (SRB/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Chris Lukanu Andre (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Matej Sabanov (KRO/689) 3-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Serbien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Milosevic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Plamen Milushev (BUL/1107) 1-6 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Charlos (D/1745) 2-6 6-3 2-6


Dahlem, Tino Yannick (0-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Press (D/-) 4-6 6-7(3)

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Timo Lanz (CH/-) 4-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Tunesien Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN/-) 2-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Tunesien Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bruno Mardones (E/1525) 0-6 3-6


Dankl, Tobias (21-21, Ft: 7-10)

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Demian Raab (D/1537) 2-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Levente Godry (UNG/1133) 2-6 4-6

	23.03.-29.03. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gianluca di Nicola (I/1717) 2-6 0-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Maximiliano Colorado (USA/2120) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Janosch Kränzle (CH/-) 6-1 5-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Durukan Durmus (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/822) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/247) 3-6 1-6

	20.04.-26.04. Ägypten Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2040
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kris Barnes (USA/-) 6-3 2-6 6-2
		QF : Nico Portales (F/1963) 6-2 6-7(3) 2-6

	27.04.-03.05. Ägypten Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1967
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Maitreya Bhagat (IND/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Marko Tepavac (SRB/395) 4-6 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Ägypten Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR 1592
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Benjamin Warren (SAF/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Leandros Papayiannis (ZYP/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Petros Chrysochos (ZYP/641) 2-6 0-6

	25.05.-31.05. Ägypten Future #20 (Viertelfinale) WR 1602
		R1 : Ahmed Choudhary (PAK/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Juan Matias Gonzalez (CHL/1116) 5-7 6-1 7-5
		VF : Julien Dubail (B/582) 2-6 2-6

	01.06.-07.06. Ägypten Future #21 (Achtelfinale) WR 1609
		R1 : Louis Donczyk (PL/-) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-4
		AF : Julien Dubail (B/583) 5-7 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1209
		Q1 : Kevin Benning (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Stephan Gerritsen (NL/-) 3-6 6-7(6) 7-5
		QF : David Pel (NL/1727) 6-7(2) 5-7

	29.06.-05.07. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1212
		Q1 : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 1-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1224
		Q1 : Caspar Bonapart (NL/-) 1-6 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Cheraag Bajwa (GB/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Johann Willems (D/-) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		R1 : Tim van Terheijden (NL/2030) 4-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1224
		Q1 : Maximilian Waz (A/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Niclas Genovese (CH/1785) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Gabriel Schmidt (A/2030) 2-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Österreich Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1203
		R1 : Gibril Diarra (A/788) 2-6 5-7

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1202
		R1 : Peter Nagy (UNG/771) 7-5 1-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	17.08.-23.08. Ägypten Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR 1213
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mario Matejcek (AUS/-) 6-2 2-4 Aufgabe

	24.08.-30.08. Ägypten Future #28 (Achtelfinale) WR 1215
		R1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1539) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/716) 4-6 0-6

	31.08.-06.09. Ägypten Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 1213
		R1 : Francesco Vilardo (I/787) 0-3 Aufgabe

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1175
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patris Tsitsipas (GRI/-) 0-6 6-1 6-3
		QF : Osgar O'Hoisin (IRL/-) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1180
		Q1 : Daniele Catini (I/1880) 2-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1181
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Mauricio del Rio (MEX/-) 2-6 4-6


Davidian, Rafael (1-1)

	05.01.-11.01. USA Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rodrigo Giudici (BRA/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Clay Thompson (USA/1476) 2-6 3-6


Decker, Felix (0-3)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedikt Mörl (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Tunesien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felipe Cunha Silva (POR/2145) 1-6 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Tunesien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jaime Fermosell (E/1400) 0-6 0-6


Denker, Jonas (1-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 3-6 4-6


Dernowski, Dietrich (1-3, Ft: 0-1)

	28.09.-04.10. Ägypten Future #33 (1.Runde) WR -
		QF : Federico Herrera Duran (ARG/-) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		R1 : Jordan Ubiergo (F/725) 2-6 0-6

	05.10.-11.10. Ägypten Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (ÄGY/2209) 6-0 3-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Ägypten Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Manuel Barros (ARG/1479) 0-6 0-6


Dettinger, Moritz (14-13, Ft: 1-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1688
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/795) 3-6 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1687
		Q1 : Ruben Blattner (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Omar Salman (B/898) 1-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1687
		Q1 : Cornell Wette (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Jonas Lichte (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1698
		Q1 : Kaptan Kaster (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Alex Rybakov (USA/1327) 4-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. USA Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1694
		Q1 : Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante (BRA/1722) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Myles Schalet (USA/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q3 : Orlando Luz (BRA/1197) 2-6 4-6

	23.02.-01.03. USA Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1694
		Q1 : Daniel Burgess Jr. (USA/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Ryota Tanuma (J/1056) 0-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Italien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1706
		Q1 : Lorenzo Santini (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Johan Sebastien Tatlot (F/407) 3-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2159
		Q1 : Jakub Jiricka (TCH/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Martin Blasko (SLK/1726) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 2170
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ladislav Zeleny (TCH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1176) 5-7 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2119
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1995
		Q1 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-0
		QF : Robin Peham (A/-) 7-6(3) 4-6 4-6

	31.08.-06.09. Italien Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR 1994
		Q1 : Patrik Sudic (KRO/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Alessandro Ceppellini (I/-) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Italien Future #27 (Achtelfinale) WR 2013
		Q1 : Matteo Casula (I/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Pierdanio Lo Priore (I/2095) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Alexander Weis (I/1893) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Yannick Maden (D/606) 2-6 4-6


Dinslaken, Maximilian (3-3)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1505
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 7-6(6) 6-3
		QF : Dominik Böhler (D/2159) 6-7(6) 6-7(4)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1507
		Q1 : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1547) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1682
		Q1 : Paul Giraud (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Corentin Denolly (F/1035) kampflos


Dittmer, Philipp (21-12, Ft: 2-6)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niels Lootsma (NL/684) 6-7(0) 6-7(3)

	23.03.-29.03. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Mridha (S/931) 3-6 1-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Babanine (AUS/2040) 4-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 
		Q1 : Ahmed Choudhary (PAK/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Moritz Dettinger (D/2119) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Peter Lang (CH/-) 7-6(5) 7-5
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/438) 6-7(5) 1-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Horst Rieder (I/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Sebastian Wagner (D/1253) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
		QF : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-0 6-4
		R1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/832) 2-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Joy Vigani (I/1907) 2-6 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : David Kostner (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Thomas Statzberger (A/1533) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/2004) 7-6(6) 6-2
		R1 : Kris Krawcewicz (A/-) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Bastian Trinker (A/417) 4-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Grabher (A/-) 6-4 5-7 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 2073
		Q1 : Oliver Hong (GB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Patrik Hartmeier (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Adrian Obert (D/1070) 2-6 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 2123
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Niklas Schell (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Gil Uwe Grund (D/1735) 7-6(4) 6-3
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1092) 7-5 3-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 2132
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Braun (D/1361) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Billy Harris (GB/1206) 0-6 7-6(3) 5-7

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 2132
		Q1 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1217) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/2132) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Jonas Trinker (A/2223) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Daniel Baumann (D/2132) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/763) 1-6 0-6


Djurdjevic, Bogdan (21-25, Ft: 2-14)

	26.01.-01.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1167
		Q1 : Kshitij Kamal (IND/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Demian Raab (D/1718) 4-6 1-6

	16.03.-22.03. Marokko Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1174
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Mathieu Perchicot (F/1275) 5-7 6-7(5)
		R1 : Tudor Sulea (RUM/1518) 7-5 3-6 4-6

	23.03.-29.03. Marokko Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1174
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aziz Dougas (TUN/1851) 6-7(1) 6-4 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Marokko Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1175
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Hicham Haimas (MAR/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/832) 1-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1175
		Q1 : Edoardo Andres Urgell (E/-) 1-6 4-6

	13.04.-19.04. Spanien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1178
		Q1 : Ching Wang (CHN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Francesc Rull (E/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Oriol Puig (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Mark Burgos (F/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Kamil Majchrzak (PL/393) 4-6 0-6

	27.04.-03.05. Spanien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1184
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ibai Gomez (E/-) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		QF : Jorge Lora (E/-) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		R1 : Mario Paccini (E/-) 3-6 3-6

	04.05.-10.05. Algerien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1177
		R1 : Reda Mokhtari (ALG/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : David Perez (E/345) 6-7(1) 6-3 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Algerien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1176
		R1 : Andre Gaspar Murta (POR/766) 3-6 2-6

	18.05.-24.05. Algerien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1175
		R1 : Rafael Camilo (BRA/906) 2-6 1-6

	25.05.-31.05. Spanien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1135
		R1 : Florent Diep (F/745) 5-7 6-7(3)

	01.06.-07.06. Türkei Future #22 (1.Runde) WR 1137
		R1 : Baris Ergüden (TÜR/526) 2-6 7-6(7) 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Serbien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1137
		R1 : Pascal Meis (D/735) 2-6 5-7

	06.07.-12.07. Serbien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1196
		R1 : Mike Urbanija (SLO/753) 3-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Türkei Future #31 (Achtelfinale) WR 1178
		R1 : Sefa Suluoglu (TÜR/1744) 5-7 6-3 6-2
		AF : Daniel Glancy (IRL/861) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Serbien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 2227
		Q1 : Davud Amirov (RUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Tomislav Draganja (KRO/1510) 2-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Serbien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 2243
		Q1 : Stefan Micov (MZD/1385) 1-6 6-3 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Serbien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1749
		Q1 : Edoardo Lamberti (I/2178) 1-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Aleksa Djerkovic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Danail Tarpov (BUL/1000) 1-6 6-2 0-6

	07.09.-13.09. Serbien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1767
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksa Djerkovic (SRB/-) 6-0 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Nikola Arsic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/510) 1-6 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Serbien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1767
		Q1 : Djordje Janackovic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Dusan Rajic (SRB/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : Petar Trendafilov (BUL/1351) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Serbien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1727
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikola Arsic (SRB/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Radoslav Shandarov (BUL/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Aleksandar Lazov (BUL/425) 3-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Spanien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR 1733
		Q1 : Pedro de Paula (BRA/2149) kampflos

	05.10.-11.10. Spanien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR 1734
		Q1 : Carlos Franco (E/-) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Marco Neubau (E/-) 3-6 6-4 6-7(6)

	12.10.-18.10. Spanien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1742
		Q1 : Dorian Descloix (F/-) 1-6 4-6


Drzyzga, Andy (3-5, Ft: 0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Serbien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luka Sucevic (SRB/1473) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Patrik Dema (SLK/-) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		QF : Filip Dolezel (TCH/1648) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Serbien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Massara (I/1227) 1-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mats Rosenkranz (D/-) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/2058) 4-6 6-4 4-6
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/754) 5-7 6-7(3)


Dustmann, Konstantin (0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Dehaen (B/-) 2-6 1-6


Dvorak, Nicolas (2-2, Ft: 0-1)

	23.11.-29.11. Thailand Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandr Malyshev (RUS/-) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		QF : Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA/1306) 7-6(7) 4-2 Aufgabe
		R1 : Duck Hee Lee (KOR/241) 1-6 2-6

	30.11.-06.12. Thailand Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Congsup Congcar (THA/1502) 3-6 2-6


Ebeling, Robin (1-6)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist (DK/-) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Andreas Mies (D/922) 1-6 1-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Goran Markovic (SRB/1254) 4-6 1-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Björn Petersen (D/-) 0-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2173) 2-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mats Uytterhoeven (B/-) 1-6 6-4 6-7(2)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 7-6(5) 1-6 1-6


Ebinal, Andre (2-3)

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Toman (TCH/-) 2-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Borna Gojo (KRO/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Flemming Peters (D/1704) 0-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Phil Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Hunter Harrington (USA/2063) 4-6 2-6


Eckert, Thomas Christopher (2-6, Ft: 0-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Ägypten Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Norbert Nagyi (A/-) 5-7 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Ägypten Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/1648) 1-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Ägypten Future #37 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/391) 0-6 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Ägypten Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Mason Recci (GB/-) 2-6 4-6

	07.12.-13.12. Türkei Future #49 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arif Guliyev (AZE/-) 7-6(4) 6-1
		Q2 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/683) 1-6 2-6

	14.12.-20.12. Türkei Future #50 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Riccardo Stiglich (I/-) 4-6 1-6


Eisenzapf, David (0-4)

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flemming Peters (D/2076) 3-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean Daniel Kahyayan (BRA/-) 1-6 6-7(4)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bastien Presuhn (D/-) 4-6 4-6


Eisenzapf, Tom (0-1)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Lukas Kern (D/-) 3-6 1-6


Eistert, Denis (0-2)

	21.09.-27.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nino Portales (F/1343) 1-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1642) 4-6 1-6


Ejupovic, Elmar (25-25, Ft: 20-21)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1114
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Vadym Ursu (UKR/985) 2-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1114
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 1111
		Q1 : Loick Bruandet (F/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Leny Mitjana (F/1597) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Gauthier Champion (F/-) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		AF : Karen Khachanov (RUS/363) 3-6 1-6

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 1108
		R1 : Dimitri Bretting (CH/2146) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Maximilian Marterer (D/325) 7-6(3) 6-2
		VF : Jelle Sels (NL/961) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		HF : Daniel Brands (D/360) 2-6 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. Ägypten Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 872
		R1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/259) 3-6 7-6(1) 0-6

	04.05.-10.05. Ägypten Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 872
		R1 : Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR/-) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/422) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-2
		VF : Baris Ergüden (TÜR/590) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 878
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/665) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	01.06.-07.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 861
		R1 : Darko Jandric (SRB/1419) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Duje Kekez (KRO/593) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/890) 0-5 Aufgabe

	08.06.-14.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 861
		R1 : Ilija Vucic (SRB/741) 6-7(2) 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Belgien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 834
		Q1 : Deiton Baughman (USA/425) 7-6(4) 2-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 848
		R1 : Sebastian Fanselow (D/1785) 4-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Serbien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 848
		R1 : Ivan Sabanov (KRO/1191) 5-7 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 842
		R1 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/965) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Maxime Chazal (F/349) 4-6 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Lettland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 841
		R1 : Nico Matic (D/643) 4-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Finnland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 838
		R1 : Aaro Pollanen (FIN/1861) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Baptiste Crepatte (F/1106) 7-6(1) 5-7 6-7(3)

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 815
		R1 : Antoine-Michel Alexeev (CH/1328) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Marcos Giraldi (E/641) 6-7(3) 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Serbien Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 820
		R1 : Stefan Milicevic (SRB/-) 4-6 7-5 6-1
		AF : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/559) 7-5 7-6(1)
		VF : Dejan Katic (SRB/649) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/510) 4-6 6-4 5-7

	14.09.-20.09. Serbien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 820
		R1 : Stefan Milicevic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/431) 5-7 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR 791
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Matthieu Bolot (F/-) 3-6 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 791
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marcin Mol (PL/-) kampflos

	05.10.-11.10. Türkei Future #40 (Achtelfinale) WR 791
		R1 : Patrik Nema (SLK/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/452) 6-7(5) 5-7

	12.10.-18.10. Türkei Future #41 (Achtelfinale) WR 796
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maximilian Flüggen (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Robert Galloway (USA/1744) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Victor Anagnastopol (RUM/1872) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/397) 6-7(4) 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Norwegen Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 798
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/544) 7-6(9) 7-6(5)
		AF : August Zetterberg (S/-) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Casper Ruud (N/1262) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/389) 4-6 5-7

	26.10.-01.11. Estland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 799
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/427) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	02.11.-08.11. Norwegen Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 787
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/549) 4-6 4-6


Emmrich, Martin (1-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Maui Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keanu Ellen (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Sekou Bangoura (USA/556) 1-6 1-6


Engel, Adrian (0-3)

	21.09.-27.09. Türkei Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Atilla Kaan Göne (TÜR/-) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Türkei Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robbie Mudge (USA/-) 1-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Türkei Future #40 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robbie Mudge (USA/-) 2-6 5-7


Engshuber, Maximilian (3-2)

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeremy Moser (CH/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Bernd Kößler (A/-) 7-6(5) 4-6 5-7

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Lukas Kern (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Adrian Obert (D/1053) 6-5 Aufgabe
		QF : Maximilian Hepp (D/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 3-6


Erdbories, Tillmann (4-4, Ft: 0-1)

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Franco Mandic (KRO/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Luciano Betella (ARG/-) 2-6 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 
		Q1 : Arnaud Neveaux (B/-) 2-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nabil Fouad (ÄGY/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Floris van den Brink (NL/-) 7-6(6) 3-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : George Radu (RUM/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-7(3) 1-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/463) 1-6 4-6


Erlenbusch, Luis (5-6)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jochen Bertsch (D/-) 4-6 7-6(11) 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Müller (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jan Meyer (D/1767) 4-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Sell (D/-) 6-3 6-7(4) 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Gerasch (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/972) kampflos
		QF : Flemming Peters (D/2181) 1-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1866) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1134) 4-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Alexander Rützel (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/959) 3-6 1-6


Ernstberger, Constantin (0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrik Hartmeier (CH/-) 1-6 0-6


Fallert, Fabian (3-5, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Ilya Ivashka (WRS/708) 3-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Josh Pistorius (GB/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1072) 2-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Altmaier (D/974) 5-7 1-3 Aufgabe
		Q2 : David Johansson (S/-) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/801) 3-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Garret Bernard Vincent (USA/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Stepan Vancurik (TCH/-) 4-6 3-6


Fallert, Florian (37-32, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 33-25)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 467
		R1 : Mick Lescure (F/789) 3-6 6-7(6)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 468
		R1 : Ronan Joncour (F/1456) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Mick Lescure (F/714) 2-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 468
		R1 : Denis Kapric (D/1480) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/397) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Filip Veger (KRO/527) 4-6 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 470
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/1172) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Jan Blecha (TCH/847) 7-5 4-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/342) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		HF : Maximilian Marterer (D/465) 2-6 6-7(4)

	16.02.-22.02. Italien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 440
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/329) 4-6 5-7

	23.02.-01.03. Italien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 436
		R1 : Giacomo Oradini (I/1296) 4-6 3-6

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 440
		R1 : Ugo Humbert (F/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Geoffrey Blancaneaux (F/1722) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		VF : Karen Khachanov (RUS/363) 2-6 2-6

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 438
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1314) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Jelle Sels (NL/961) 4-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 444
		R1 : Denis Kapric (D/1512) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/743) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Erik Crepaldi (I/429) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Enzo Sommer (CH/1851) 3-6 6-2 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Italien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 431
		R1 : Edoardo Lamberti (I/1965) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Andrea Vavassori (I/2089) 2-6 7-6(8) 6-3
		VF : Juan Lizariturry (E/477) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Italien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 431
		R1 : Manuel Mazzella (I/1411) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Nicolo Turchetti (I/-) 4-6 3-6

	13.04.-19.04. Italien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 422
		R1 : Riccardo Bonadio (I/808) 4-6 7-6(2) 1-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 416
		Q1 : Filip Veger (KRO/557) 3-6 6-1 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 423
		Q1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1179) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/219) 3-6 5-7

	18.05.-24.05. Italien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 424
		R1 : Salvatore Caruso (I/394) 4-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Italien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 437
		R1 : Alex Rybakov (USA/1273) 3-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 439
		R1 : Antoine Hoang (F/643) 5-7 1-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 436
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/862) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Marvin Netuschil (D/800) 6-0 5-7 4-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 439
		R1 : Enrique Lopez (E/274) 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/516) 6-2 6-7(1) 5-7

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Sieger) WR 462
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/748) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA/923) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/630) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/657) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		 F : Kevin Krawietz (D/483) 6-3 3-6 6-2

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 412
		R1 : Sebastian Ofner (A/1257) 6-7(8) 6-7(2)

	03.07.-09.08. Italien Future #21 (Viertelfinale) WR 412
		R1 : Joy Vigani (I/1991) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Maverick Banes (AUS/411) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Salvatore Caruso (I/312) 1-6 6-7(2)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 412
		R1 : Joseph Guillin (F/1984) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		AF : Julian Onken (D/1591) 4-6 6-3 6-0
		VF : Daniel Masur (D/459) 7-5 3-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 416
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1089) 6-1 7-6(5)
		AF : Jeremy Jahn (D/832) 3-6 6-3 0-6

	31.08.-06.09. Belgien Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 413
		R1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2197) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/239) 6-4 1-6 7-6(2)
		VF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/993) 4-6 5-7

	07.09.-13.09. Italien Future #26 (Halbfinale) WR 417
		R1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1395) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Antonio Campo (I/1250) 7-5 4-6 6-1
		VF : Gianluca di Nicola (I/1182) 7-5 3-6 6-2
		HF : Daniel Altmaier (D/979) 6-7(1) 1-6

	14.09.-20.09. Italien Future #27 (Achtelfinale) WR 417
		R1 : Andrew Rüppli (CH/1233) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Antonio Campo (I/1250) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	21.09.-27.09. Italien Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 417
		R1 : Manuel Mazzella (I/1358) 6-7(9) 0-4 Aufgabe

	12.10.-18.10. Ho Chi Minh Stadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 480
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mau Vinh Quang Nguyen (VIE/-) 6-0 7-6(5)
		QF : Flavio Cipolla (I/408) 1-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ningbo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 497
		QF : Zhizhen Zhang (CHN/182) 2-6 5-7
		R1 : Jürgen Zopp (EST/158) 1-6 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Suzhou Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 538
		Q1 : Zhouyang Qiu (CHN/1691) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
		QF : Fajing Sun (CHN/900) 2-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Hua Hin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 546
		Q1 : Punn Bodhidatta (THA/1713) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA/1137) 6-4 1-6 0-6


Fanselow, Sebastian (28-10, Ch: 2-2, Ft: 16-6)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1764
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jason Pimenta (NSL/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1238) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/795) kampflos
		AF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/589) 4-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Sieger) WR 1785
		Q1 : Kurt LaCount (GB/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Julius Becker (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1249) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/848) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Jean-Marc Werner (D/599) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1177) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		HF : Pascal Meis (D/692) 7-5 6-2
		 F : Duje Kekez (KRO/485) 6-4 6-2

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 1785
		R1 : Juan Lizariturry (E/588) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/341) 2-6 1-6

	14.09.-20.09. USA Future #26 (Halbfinale) WR 840
		R1 : Aleksandar Vukic (AUS/805) 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Jan Meyer (D/2095) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Ernesto Escobedo (USA/533) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Deiton Baughman (USA/421) 3-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. USA Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 831
		R1 : Eric Johnson (USA/717) 5-7 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Tiburon Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 838
		Q1 : Eric Johnson (USA/707) 1-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Fairfield Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 777
		Q1 : Phillip Simmonds (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Sekou Bangoura (USA/387) 2-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Traralgon Challenger (1.Runde) WR 776
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Babanine (AUS/2077) kampflos
		QF : Marc Polmans (AUS/956) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Bradley Mousley (AUS/662) 6-7(12) 6-7(7)

	02.11.-08.11. Canberra Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 778
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Furniss (AUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Daniel Hobart (AUS/1018) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Christopher O'Connell (AUS/595) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Connor Smith (USA/250) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		VF : Robin Stanek (TCH/403) 4-6 6-7(3)

	09.11.-15.11. Australien Future #10 (Finale) WR 758
		R1 : Daniel Nolan (AUS/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Harry Bourchier (AUS/496) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Connor Smith (USA/243) 5-7 6-0 6-0
		HF : Finn Tearney (NSL/380) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Benjamin Mitchell (AUS/305) 1-6 4-6

	16.11-22.11. Australien Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 628
		R1 : Adam O'Shannessy (AUS/-) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Blake Mott (AUS/715) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		VF : Robin Stanek (TCH/321) 2-6 6-7(7)


Feith, Ferdinand (1-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ramon Weil (D/-) 6-7(2) 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kris Krawcewicz (A/-) 1-6 1-6

	31.08.-06.09. Kroatien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gleb Mityurin (RUS/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Michal Marko (SLK/1994) 4-6 2-6


Ferl, Daniel (0-3)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Mast (D/-) 2-6 7-6(2) 5-7

	09.03.-15.03. Israel Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Guy Michelevitz (ISR/-) 4-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Israel Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joran Vliegen (B/-) 1-6 1-6


Feucht, Michael (6-4, Ft: 1-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1040) 3-6 6-7(5)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Greven (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Danny Heidecker (D/-) 2-6 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Vincent Thierry Schneider (D/-) 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Marc Giner (E/435) 3-6 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kilian Merlin Janzon (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Jens Hauser (CH/2076) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1353) 7-6(6) 3-6 2-6


Fichtel, Filip (1-3)

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Haris Poric (AUS/-) 1-6 4-6

	01.06.-07.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ethan Tulliani (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB/2156) 0-6 0-6

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Sell (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Finzelberg, Lukas (3-3, Ft: 3-3)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 895
		R1 : Marc Giner (E/436) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 886
		R1 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/802) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Alex Valeriano (E/-) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/456) 5-7 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 888
		R1 : David Novotny (D/1868) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Karim Maamoun (ÄGY/534) 5-7 2-6


Floer, Yannick (1-1)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Corey Stella (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Marc Sieber (D/591) 0-6 1-6


Flüggen, Maximilian (1-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Türkei Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gleb Smolyakov (RUS/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/796) 2-6 0-6


Forchap, David Chaplefeh (13-21, Ft: 4-14)

	12.01.-18.01. Frankreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1666
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Manuel Guinard (F/-) 2-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1666
		Q1 : Mark Simons (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		QF : Niels Lootsma (NL/684) 0-6 1-6

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1643
		Q1 : Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (F/-) 2-6 3-6

	09.03.-15.03. Frankreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1643
		Q1 : Baptiste Crepatte (F/-) 0-6 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. Nigeria Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1661
		R1 : Tucker Vorster (SAF/374) 1-6 2-6

	04.05.-10.05. Nigeria Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1663
		R1 : Christian Paul (NGR/-) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		AF : Deiton Baughman (USA/624) 3-6 1-0 Aufgabe

	01.06.-07.06. Mosambik Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1498
		R1 : Yuri Andrade (BRA/1414) 2-6 6-1 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Mosambik Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1498
		R1 : William Bushamuka (USA/-) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Simbabwe Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1507
		Q1 : Johannes Myburgh (SAF/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Yaseen Ibrahim (SAF/-) 6-2 4-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Romain Bauvy (F/948) 4-6 0-6

	29.06.-05.07. Simbabwe Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1525
		R1 : Evan Song (USA/576) 3-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1546
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2112) 6-3 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Tim Heger (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Imran Aswat (GB/1581) 6-7(8) 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Belgien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1525
		Q1 : Laurenz Lankes (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Billy Harris (GB/-) 4-6 5-7

	17.08.-23.08. Belgien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1528
		R1 : Clement Geens (B/581) 3-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Gabun Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1522
		R1 : Yannis Moulod (CIV/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Tucker Vorster (SAF/312) 3-6 4-6

	31.08.-06.09. Gabun Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1510
		R1 : Joel Meda (CIV/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Antoine Escoffier (F/461) 5-7 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Tunesien Future #26 (1.Runde) WR 1373
		R1 : Anis Ghorbel (TUN/878) 2-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Tunesien Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 1378
		R1 : Jonathan Gray (GB/2162) 0-5 Aufgabe

	09.11.-15.11. Südafrika Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1392
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robert Willekes MacDonald (NL/-) 3-6 4-6

	16.11-22.11. Südafrika Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1393
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jamie Davis (SAF/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Adriaan du Toit (SAF/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Stefan Vujic (AUS/2080) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Lloyd Harris (SAF/500) 2-4 Aufgabe

	07.12.-13.12. Nigeria Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1309
		R1 : Aaron Cortes (E/985) 2-6 1-6

	14.12.-20.12. Nigeria Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1312
		R1 : Duncan Mugabe (UGA/1190) 1-6 0-6


Frantzen, Constantin (4-3, Ft: 0-1)

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pedro de Paula (BRA/2174) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Vadym Ursu (UKR/912) 5-7 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Kilian Merlin Janzon (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		QF : Luca Wiedenmann (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/897) 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 
		Q1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/676) 4-6 3-6


Freimuth, Jesper Tull (4-4)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 6-4 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Jules Okala (F/1449) 5-7 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Viktor Kostin (D/-) 6-3 2-6 7-5
		Q2 : Jan Lukas Kern (D/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Panteleimonas Ioannidis (GRI/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Stephanos Schinas (GRI/-) 1-6 6-7(5)

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oriol Garrobe (E/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Filip Dolezel (TCH/1348) 1-6 4-6


Garcia, Nicholas (0-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Gass, Tobias (1-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nabil Fouad (ÄGY/-) 4-6 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Lucas Gerch (D/1590) 0-6 2-6


Gast, Julian (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/316) 7-6(5) 2-6 2-6


Gehrlein, Mario (1-3)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Boris Fassbender (F/1764) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1072) 2-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthieu Bolot (F/-) 3-6 6-7(2)


Geiss, Kilian (1-4, Ft: 0-1)

	18.05.-24.05. Ägypten Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Drew van Orderlain (USA/-) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Ägypten Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Erroll Lawrence (USA/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Javier Naser (CHL/2075) 3-6 2-6

	01.06.-07.06. Ägypten Future #21 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (ÄGY/-) 1-6 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Ägypten Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Guillermo Nicol (CHL/-) 2-6 7-5 3-6


Gelbrich, Frederik (0-1)

	14.09.-20.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA/-) 6-7(5) 0-6


Gelhardt, Luca (22-22, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Blaz Seric (KRO/-) 3-6 6-3 7-6(15)
		Q2 : Vlad Cornea (RUM/967) 7-6(6) 6-7(9) 6-4
		QF : Sergei Lavrov (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1706) 2-6 2-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mats Rosenkranz (D/-) 7-6(6) 6-3
		Q2 : Hannes Wagner (D/1706) 6-7(4) 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Torben Steinorth (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/1158) 6-1 3-6 5-7

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Klein (SLK/-) 6-3 2-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marin Mise (KRO/-) 7-6(6) 6-1
		Q2 : Antun Vidak (KRO/1353) 7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(9)
		Q3 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/664) 2-6 Aufgabe

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eugenio Candioli (I/-) 3-6 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Dragan Grahovac (KRO/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Domagoj Biljesko (KRO/-) 4-6 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Tunesien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Victor Girat Magin (F/1483) 4-6 2-6

	20.04.-26.04. Tunesien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Ignace van den Steene (B/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Robin Peham (A/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Shendrit Deari (MZD/1715) 3-6 5-7

	01.06.-07.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alberto de Meo (I/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/1125) 4-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ruben Geeraert (B/-) 4-6 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Meyer (D/-) 6-7(3) 6-4 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Belgien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Simbozel (F/1907) 1-6 6-3 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Caspari (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Simunek (TCH/1002) 6-4 7-6(9)
		Q2 : Jan Lukas Kern (D/-) 4-6 Aufgabe

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Billek (D/-) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Alexis Gautier (F/1868) 3-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-3 7-6(13)
		QF : Jakob Sude (D/-) 6-3 5-7 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Koch (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/437) 2-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bastian Parada (CHL/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1180) 1-6 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Flemming Peters (D/2236) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Alexandre Hebras (F/-) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	21.09.-27.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clement Filho (F/-) 4-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul-Georg Günther (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Nathaniel Seyler (F/-) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(5)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Poljak (TCH/1297) 4-6 6-7(4)


Gerasch, Alexander (0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Gerch, Leonhard (0-2)

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHL/1469) 4-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : John McNally (USA/1569) 4-6 1-6


Gerch, Lucas (6-2, Ft: 1-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1590
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Tobias Gass (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Simeon Rossier (CH/1027) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/1020) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-3
		AF : Duje Kekez (KRO/485) 2-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1590
		Q1 : Jason Pimenta (NSL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Marvin Greven (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Tom Schönenberg (D/729) 4-6 3-6


Gerdes, Niklas (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Denis Kapric (D/1502) 1-6 1-6


Gierscher, Maximilian (0-1)

	20.04.-26.04. Tunesien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Boris Fassbender (F/-) 0-6 0-6


Gieße, Jannik (0-4)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/2129) 5-7 6-7(4)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mau Resendiz (MEX/1490) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 6-4 5-7 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Gitzinger, Marc (0-2)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 1-6 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Danny Heidecker (D/-) 1-6 0-6


Goellner, Marc-Kevin (4-2, Ft: 0-1)

	21.09.-27.09. Türkei Future #38 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Axel Holm (S/-) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Aria Harajchi (CH/1727) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Max Schnur (USA/-) 6-3 4-6 6-1
		R1 : Simon Friis Söndergaard (DK/1317) 2-6 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Türkei Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vazha Shubladze (GEO/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : David Pamminger (A/1584) kampflos


Goellner, Stefan (1-2)

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Mayer (D/-) 5-7 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florian Broska (D/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Denis Kapric (D/1486) 3-6 4-6


Göring, Marlon (0-1)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR/-) 6-4 4-6 3-6


Gohlke, Delf (22-20, Ft: 3-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ruben Blattner (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1153) 4-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oscar Otte (D/1163) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mick Veldheer (NL/-) 3-6 5-7

	16.03.-22.03. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : James Allemby (GB/2127) 3-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Krystof Janosik (TCH/-) 1-6 0-6

	06.04.-12.04. Griechenland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Bader (A/-) 4-6 2-6

	13.04.-19.04. Griechenland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leandros Papayiannis (ZYP/-) 3-6 3-6

	20.04.-26.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Masayoshi Ono (J/-) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Scott Lawrence (GB/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (KRO/1846) 5-7 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. Griechenland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (KRO/1841) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	21.09.-27.09. Türkei Future #38 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : August Holmgren (DK/-) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Peter Heller (D/476) 3-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Türkei Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Shibo Du (CHN/2123) 6-3 3-6 6-7(4)

	05.10.-11.10. Türkei Future #40 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ilia Tarsunov (WRS/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Thomas Statzberger (A/1469) 6-7(6) 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1872
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michael Clark (GRI/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Masayoshi Ono (J/1625) 7-6(2) 6-2
		R1 : Miki Jankovic (SRB/340) 2-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1880
		Q1 : Panteleimonas Ioannidis (GRI/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Daniele Catini (I/1880) 6-3 7-6(6)
		QF : Andre Biro (UNG/1174) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/622) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Matteo Berrettini (I/631) 0-6 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Griechenland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1883
		Q1 : Igor Solomatin (UKR/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Stephanos Schinas (GRI/-) 4-6 6-4 3-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Theo Fournerie (F/543) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		R1 : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/628) 2-6 0-6

	02.11.-08.11. Griechenland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 2000
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Nazaruk (PL/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Barnaby Smith (GB/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (KRO/1180) 2-6 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Griechenland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1607
		R1 : Theo Fournerie (F/542) 4-6 4-6

	30.11.-06.12. Katar Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1699
		Q1 : Omar Abdalla Aljufairi (KAT/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Miroslav Kleman (SLK/1754) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Luke Bambridge (GB/680) 1-6 3-6

	07.12.-13.12. Katar Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1700
		Q1 : Omar Abdalla Aljufairi (KAT/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Laurens Verboven (B/1131) 6-7(2) 5-7

	14.12.-20.12. Katar Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1705
		Q1 : Issa Shanan Al Harrasi (KAT/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Omar Alawadhi (VAE/1889) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(3)
		R1 : Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN/1725) 6-3 7-6
		AF : Mats Moraing (D/508) 0-6 2-6


Gojowczyk, Peter (22-20, ATP: 1-3, Ch: 16-12)

	05.01.-11.01. Chennai (Achtelfinale) WR 79
		R1 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/88) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Roberto Bautista (E/15) 3-6 2-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/36) 7-6(1) 5-7 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 146
		Q1 : Roberto Carballes (E/179) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Vicenza Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG/279) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 144
		R1 : Elias Ymer (S/175) 1-6 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 144
		Q1 : Andreas Beck (D/165) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/409) 7-6(5) 6-4
		QF : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/99) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/124) 5-7 5-7

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 148
		Q1 : Lukas Lacko (SLK/92) 6-7(5) 6-3 4-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 159
		Q1 : Saketh Myneni (IND/210) 6-7(6) 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Todi Challenger (1.Runde) WR 159
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/200) 4-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. San Benedetto Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 159
		R1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/228) 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/89) 3-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Recanati Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 157
		R1 : Quentin Halys (F/292) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Mirza Basic (BIH/192) 6-7(6) 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Segovia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 155
		R1 : Roberto Ortega (E/358) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/173) 4-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Portoroz Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 154
		R1 : Laslo Djere (SRB/173) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/126) 4-6 3-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 153
		Q1 : Yasutaka Uchiyama (J/213) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/200) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Andrey Rublev (RUS/198) 5-7 6-2 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Shanghai Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 153
		R1 : Ti Chen (TPE/196) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		AF : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/409) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Nanchang Challenger (Sieger) WR 153
		R1 : Dane Propoggia (USA/397) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND/448) 6-4 6-0
		VF : Nicolas Meister (USA/380) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/189) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
		 F : Amir Weintraub (ISR/401) 6-2 6-1

	21.09.-27.09. Kaohsiung Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 170
		R1 : Harry Bourchier (AUS/509) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Yuki Bhambri (IND/125) 4-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ningbo Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 165
		R1 : Fajing Sun (CHN/898) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Hiroki Moriya (J/199) 7-6(8) 6-1
		VF : Jordan Thompson (AUS/189) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/91) 6-7(3) 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Suzhou Challenger (1.Runde) WR 165
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/235) 3-6 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Hua Hin Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 160
		R1 : Ze Zhang (CHN/187) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/152) 4-6 6-7(4)

	09.11.-15.11. Bratislava Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 165
		R1 : Altug Celikbilek (TÜR/591) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/131) 3-6 5-7


Grau, Sebastian (0-2)

	28.09.-04.10. Türkei Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Axel Holm (S/-) 2-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Türkei Future #40 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vazha Shubladze (GEO/-) 3-6 3-6


Greven, Marvin (5-13, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/989) 0-6 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nam Hoang Ly (VIE/1256) 1-6 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Roidl (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/1235) 4-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Ancedy (GUD/-) 6-4 1-6 7-5
		Q2 : Stanislav Korshunov (RUS/1282) 5-7 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Rudhard (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Lucas Gerch (D/1590) 0-6 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henrik Heise Korsgaard (DK/-) 2-6 7-5 3-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Marcus Smith (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : George von Massow (D/1221) 1-6 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Gomez (E/1503) 2-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Facundo Arguello (ARG/145) 2-6 5-7

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gijs Brouwer (NL/-) 4-6 2-6

	16.11-22.11. Tunesien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jürgen Briand (F/-) 5-7 4-6

	23.11.-29.11. Tunesien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN/999) 2-6 1-6

	30.11.-06.12. Tunesien Future #34 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Dmytro Badanov (UKR/600) 4-6 1-6


Greven, Steven (0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Kapric (D/1480) 2-6 0-6


Groth, Dominik (0-3)

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alen Rogic Hadzalic (KRO/-) 0-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Italien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yuri Lorenzi (I/-) 2-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo Bocchi (I/-) 1-6 1-6


Grund, Gil Uwe (21-19, Ft: 1-5)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ferdinand Feith (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : David Poljak (TCH/1566) 7-6(4) 7-5
		QF : Denis Kapric (D/1465) 5-7 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petr Michnev (TCH/1518) 5-7 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enzo Sommer (CH/1850) 3-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arda Albay (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Sarp Agabigün (TÜR/1486) 3-6 3-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yidit Hüseyin Baltacy (TÜR/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Thiago Abreu (BRA/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Besir Durguti (MZD/1408) 7-6(3) 1-6 Aufgabe

	03.07.-09.08. Lettland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Almantas Ozelis (LIT/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Dovydas Sakinis (LIT/1868) 4-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Linus Krohn (D/-) 6-0 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1346) 7-6(4) 5-7 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/1868) 4-6 6-1 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Iran Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Ali Razavi (IRN/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Anouch Rezai (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Erfan Golahmad (IRN/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Alexei Filenkov (RUS/1768) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Toni Androic (KRO/377) 1-6 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Iran Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Amine Anveri (IRN/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Hesam Esmail Yazdi (IRN/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Leo Julien Sebaoun (J/2245) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/838) 7-5 2-6 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1735
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrick Schmitt (D/-) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		QF : Philipp Dittmer (D/2123) 6-7(4) 3-6
		R1 : Denis Kapric (D/1486) 1-6 6-3 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1872
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-1
		QF : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/1602) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1998
		Q1 : Jonas Trinker (A/2220) 6-7(1) 5-7

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 2001
		Q1 : Gabriele Moghini (CH/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Luca Wiedenmann (D/-) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	02.11.-08.11. Ägypten Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR 2000
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maniel Bains (GB/-) 2-6 1-6

	09.11.-15.11. Ägypten Future #39 (1.Runde) WR 1990
		Q1 : Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA/-) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		QF : Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (ÄGY/2238) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/358) 3-6 5-7

	16.11-22.11. Ägypten Future #40 (1.Runde) WR 1999
		Q1 : Vladislav Porokhinia (UKR/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Szymon Walkow (PL/2225) 4-6 3-6
		R1 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1075) 0-6 3-6


Günther, Paul-Georg (0-4)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Linus Krohn (D/-) 1-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/698) 1-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 4-6 0-6


Günther, Valentin (2-5, Ft: 1-1)

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominic Suc (TCH/685) 1-6 0-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1346) 3-6 0-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Denis Kapric (D/1512) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Adrian Obert (D/1072) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1736
		Q1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1759
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Vitaliy Sachko (URK/1300) 6-2 3-6 4-6


Haas, Tommy (3-10, ATP: 2-9, Ch: 1-1)

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Achtelfinale) WR 1044
		R1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/58) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Bernard Tomic (AUS/26) 6-7(6) 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/45) 5-7 2-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 848
		R1 : Dusan Lajovic (ARG/84) 6-2 6-3 4-6 6-2
		R2 : Milos Raonic (KAN/8) 0-6 2-6 7-6(5) 6-7(4)

	13.07.-19.07. Newport (1.Runde) WR 861
		R1 : Adrian Mannarino (F/34) 7-6(5) 6-7(1) 4-6

	03.08.-09.08. Washington (1.Runde) WR 522
		R1 : Donald Young (USA/54) 3-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Aptos Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 523
		R1 : Andrey Rublev (RUS/196) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/127) 6-2 6-7(5) 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Winston-Salem (1.Runde) WR 489
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/56) 3-6 4-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 497
		R1 : Fernando Verdasco (E/42) 6-3 1-6 7-6(3) 3-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Shanghai (1.Runde) WR 465
		R1 : Kevin Anderson (SAF/12) 3-6 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Wien (1.Runde) WR 467
		R1 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/15) 3-6 7-6(3) 4-6


Hadeler, Nico (3-3)

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mitchell Stewart (USA/-) 1-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gijs Brouwer (NL/-) 7-5 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1785) 7-6(4) 6-4
		QF : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/879) 1-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bjarne Mannheims (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Guus Koevermans (NL/-) 2-6 1-6


Hänle, Pirmin (36-33, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 32-28)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 716
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1153) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/550) 3-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 724
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/661) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Richard Becker (D/439) 7-6(4) 1-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Großbritannien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 724
		R1 : Daniel Evans (GB/316) 5-7 6-1 6-3
		AF : Luke Bambridge (GB/577) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Tom Farquharson (GB/540) 4-6 1-6

	26.01.-01.02. Großbritannien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Nicolas Rosenzweig (F/1026) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		AF : Michael Grant (USA/1070) 2-6 1-6

	02.02.-08.02. Glasgow Challenger (1.Runde) WR 720
		Q1 : Daniel Glancy (IRL/948) 7-6(7) 6-4
		Q2 : Alexandre Folie (B/517) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Joe Salisbury (GB/830) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Tristan Lamasine (F/229) 2-6 6-7(6)

	16.02.-22.02. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 690
		Q1 : Yanais Laurent (F/1068) 2-6 1-6

	23.02.-01.03. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 689
		Q1 : Pietro Pecoraro (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Giacomo Oradini (I/1296) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	02.03.-08.03. Quimper Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 686
		Q1 : Sebastien Boltz (F/503) 3-6 6-7(0)

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 686
		R1 : Constantin Belot (F/945) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Johan Nikles (CH/1191) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Jan Mertl (TCH/221) 4-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Frankreich Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 686
		R1 : Theo Fournerie (F/518) 4-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Yanais Laurent (F/1070) 5-7 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. Schweden Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 673
		R1 : Lucas Renard (S/1147) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Timon Reichelt (D/1027) 1-6 4-6

	04.05.-10.05. Portugal Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 679
		R1 : Frederico Gil (POR/639) 4-6 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 721
		R1 : Nerman Fatic (BIH/728) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		AF : Fabio Mercuri (I/1089) 7-6(4) 4-6 3-6

	18.05.-24.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 724
		R1 : Aleksa Milojica (BIH/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Luka Ilic (SRB/1400) 4-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 730
		R1 : Nicolas Reissig (A/521) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
		AF : Martin Blasko (SLK/1739) 3-6 2-6

	01.06.-07.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 727
		R1 : Denis Kapric (D/1518) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
		AF : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1232) 7-6(3) 6-2
		VF : Lucas Miedler (A/697) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Bulgarien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 727
		R1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1108) 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Vasil Shandarov (BUL/1864) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/304) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Aleksandar Lazov (BUL/347) 3-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 735
		R1 : Jeremy Jahn (D/810) 6-4 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Jordan Ubiergo (F/624) 3-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Bulgarien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 718
		R1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1074) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Daniel Glancy (IRL/884) 6-2 2-6 7-6(12)
		VF : Danail Tarpov (BUL/1164) 4-6 1-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 676
		R1 : George von Massow (D/1235) 6-4 7-6(6)
		AF : Jan Meyer (D/-) 7-5 6-0
		VF : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/657) 1-6 6-7(3)

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 687
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/491) 4-6 5-7

	13.07.-19.07. Türkei Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 687
		R1 : Vasko Mladenov (BUL/1569) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Türkei Future #29 (Halbfinale) WR 711
		R1 : Dante Gennaro (ARG/1031) 7-5 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Gökberk Ergeneman (TÜR/1304) 6-2 1-6 6-4
		VF : Adria Mas Mascolo (E/967) 6-0 7-5
		HF : Daniele Capecchi (I/806) 5-7 6-4 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Serbien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 709
		R1 : Caio Silva (BRA/680) 3-6 6-4 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Lettland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 709
		R1 : Hunter Reese (USA/-) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Kevin Sielmann (E/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Mikelis Libietis (LET/1868) 4-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Serbien Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 685
		R1 : Janicije Sasha Karic (USA/1672) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Thomas Giraudeau (F/1022) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Yanais Laurent (F/577) 6-7(1) 6-3 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Schweiz Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 685
		R1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1055) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		AF : Alex Molcan (SLK/-) 6-7(2) 7-6(4) 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Manerbio Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 678
		Q1 : Tiago Lopes (BRA/471) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	07.09.-13.09. Serbien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 677
		R1 : Shunsuke Wakita (J/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	14.09.-20.09. Serbien Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 677
		R1 : Goran Markovic (SRB/1392) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/531) 1-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 667
		R1 : Neil Pauffley (GB/807) 2-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 671
		R1 : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/1602) 4-6 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Norwegen Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 677
		R1 : Daniel Svensson (S/-) 1-6 3-6


Härteis, Johannes (23-27, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 21-22)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 794
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/493) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Tom Schönenberg (D/836) 7-6(8) 6-2
		VF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 7-6(8) 3-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 794
		R1 : Pascal Meis (D/1022) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Maximilian Marterer (D/462) 2-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 795
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/647) 4-6 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 782
		R1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/990) 6-1 5-7 6-4
		AF : Robin Kern (D/504) 7-6(3) 6-4
		VF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/173) 2-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 782
		Q1 : Kazuma Kawachi (J/1719) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 7-6(2) 6-2
		QF : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/938) 6-7(6) 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 747
		Q1 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/1722) 5-7 4-6

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 746
		R1 : Raphael Baltensperger (CH/2038) 4-6 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 740
		R1 : Enzo Sommer (CH/1848) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Patrick Eichenberger (CH/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Yann Marti (CH/292) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/485) 7-6(8) 3-6 0-6

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 743
		R1 : Giacomo Oradini (I/1231) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/444) 3-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Italien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 676
		R1 : Davide della Tommasina (I/899) 4-6 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 663
		Q1 : Bastian Trinker (A/368) 4-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 661
		Q1 : Jeremy Jahn (D/858) 4-6 2-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 665
		R1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/878) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jan Satral (TCH/337) 3-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 667
		R1 : Robin Stanek (TCH/784) 4-6 6-7(3)

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 665
		R1 : Taro Daniel (J/168) 1-6 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 715
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/656) 7-6(3) 6-2
		AF : Marc Polmans (AUS/1026) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Tschechien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 714
		R1 : Dominik Kellovsky (TCH/1134) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 718
		R1 : Adrien Puget (F/616) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/241) 1-6 6-7(5)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 704
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/599) 4-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 740
		R1 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1175) 6-3 1-6 6-2
		AF : Jakob Sude (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-2
		VF : Javier Marti (E/372) 2-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 705
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/669) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 759
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/390) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 754
		R1 : Andy Drzyzga (D/-) 7-5 7-6(3)
		AF : Martins Podzus (LET/456) 5-7 6-7(1)

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 753
		R1 : Louis Wessels (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/554) 7-6(4) 1-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 759
		R1 : David Poljak (TCH/1297) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Oscar Otte (D/505) 3-6 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 749
		R1 : Jeremy Jahn (D/602) 1-6 6-7(2)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Finale) WR 763
		R1 : Alexander Centenari (USA/1373) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Philipp Dittmer (D/2132) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Niels Lootsma (NL/801) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		HF : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/334) 7-5 6-4
		 F : Aldin Setkic (BIH/255) 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 3-6


Hahn, Christopher (0-3)

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Morgan Mays (USA/1751) 1-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Schmitt (D/-) 2-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bernd Kößler (A/1433) 1-6 4-6


Hain, Jan Sören (0-1)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1991) 0-6 1-6


Handel, Tim (1-3)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Schroll (A/-) 6-7(4) 5-7

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julius Becker (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Flemming Peters (D/2181) 2-6 2-6


Hanfmann, Yannick (21-11, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 11-5)

	05.01.-11.01. USA Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 855
		Q1 : Mackenzie McDonald (USA/640) 6-7(4) 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. USA Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 852
		Q1 : Max Jacob Schnur (USA/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Chris Mikrovas (GRI/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Jarryd Chaplin (AUS/1596) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/876) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Daniel Nguyen (USA/304) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/381) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 817
		Q1 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/105) 7-6(8) 6-3
		QF : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/145) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 743
		Q1 : Pedja Krstin (SRB/263) 5-7 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 757
		Q1 : Lasse Muscheites (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA/539) 1-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Sieger) WR 738
		R1 : Marek Gengel (TCH/-) 6-3 5-7 6-2
		AF : Pascal Meis (D/644) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Peter Heller (D/415) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		HF : Kevin Krawietz (D/456) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		 F : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/313) 6-2 6-2

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 737
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/510) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Geoffrey Blancaneaux (F/1437) 6-7(4) 2-5 Aufgabe

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 739
		R1 : Gianluigi Quinzi (I/395) 3-6 1-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Halbfinale) WR 740
		R1 : Constantin Belot (F/896) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/519) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		VF : Medy Chettar (F/977) 6-4 6-2
		HF : David Guez (F/186) 3-6 3-4 Aufgabe

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 673
		Q1 : Alexander Erler (A/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/443) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
		QF : Jan Hernych (TCH/214) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Dustin Brown (D/109) 2-6 1-6

	09.11.-15.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 670
		Q1 : Erwin Troebinger (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Petru Luncanu (RM/438) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Nikola Mektic (KRO/343) 5-7 6-3 4-6

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 652
		Q1 : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/383) 6-3 4-6 6-7(3)


Hansen, Christian (0-1)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Holger Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic (D/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 3-6


Hassan, Benjamin (14-8, Ft: 3-5)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1633
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2173) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA/923) 6-7(7) 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1651
		Q1 : Hendrik Maier (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Moritz Pfaff (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1086) 3-6 6-1 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 2101
		R1 : Niklas Schell (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Hannes Wagner (D/1396) 4-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR/2076) 6-4 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Flemming Peters (D/2076) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Christoph Negritu (D/1221) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		R1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1991) 6-4 2-6 6-1
		AF : Pedro Sakamoto (BRA/556) 6-2 6-7(7) 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1561
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Ossadnik (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Jonas Trinker (A/2175) 4-6 3-6
		R1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1092) 2-6 5-7

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1562
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2199) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Neil Pauffley (GB/807) 2-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1571
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/2162) 3-6 6-7(2) 6-4
		R1 : Christopher Heyman (B/592) 3-6 7-6(1) 3-6


Heger, Tim (1-5)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flemming Peters (D/1850) 4-6 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Willem Himpe (B/-) 5-7 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kilian Merlin Janzon (D/-) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
		Q2 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/1546) 5-7 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braus (D/-) 3-6 6-2 1-6


Heidecker, Danny (3-4)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Victor Lochmann (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/879) 2-6 6-1 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Gitzinger (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Charly Zick (D/-) 7-6(6) 6-1
		QF : Michael Feucht (D/-) 6-2 1-6 5-7

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Leo Sommerwerck (D/-) 3-6 6-3 6-7(2)

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Glynn (GB/-) 4-6 5-7


Heinz, Otto (0-1)

	25.05.-31.05. Türkei Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Chris Anguelov (BUL/-) 2-6 0-6


Heitmann, Gereon (2-2)

	16.11-22.11. USA Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pablo Tellez (KOL/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Arthur Libaud (F/-) 4-6 3-6

	30.11.-06.12. USA Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Jakob Zupancic (SLO/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Ravi Patel (GB/-) 2-6 4-6


Heller, Peter (47-21, Ft: 44-19)

	02.02.-08.02. Tunesien Future #4 (Sieger) WR 489
		R1 : Alexander Lazov (BUL/366) 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Andrea Basso (I/519) 7-6(8) 6-3
		VF : Jaime Pulgar (E/334) 7-6(5) 6-4
		HF : Gianluca Mager (I/454) 7-6(6) 6-2
		 F : Gerard Granollers (E/340) 7-5 7-6(6)

	09.02.-15.02. Tunesien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 490
		R1 : Marouan Ferchichi (TUN/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Oriol Roca (E/256) 5-7 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Tunesien Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 488
		R1 : Leny Mitjana (F/1598) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/674) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Yannik Reuter (B/353) 4-6 6-7(7)

	09.03.-15.03. Tunesien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 451
		R1 : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/417) 2-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Tunesien Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 456
		R1 : Hugo Nys (F/406) 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA/910) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/269) 0-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Bahrain Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 456
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/919) 7-5 6-7(4) 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 458
		R1 : Panu Virtanen (FIN/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Stanislav Korshunov (RUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Richard Gabb (GB/586) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Claudio Fortuna (I/577) 6-7(6) 1-6

	27.04.-03.05. Türkei Future #17 (Sieger) WR 465
		R1 : Shunsuke Wakita (J/-) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		AF : Antoine Bellier (CH/1221) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Lucas Catarina (MON/1584) 6-0 7-5
		HF : Evgeny Elistratov (RUS/664) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Lucas Miedler (A/942) 6-3 1-6 6-3

	04.05.-10.05. Türkei Future #18 (Halbfinale) WR 468
		R1 : Fabien Reboul (F/822) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/680) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Anil Yüksel (TÜR/732) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Lucas Miedler (A/943) 3-6 4-6

	01.06.-07.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 453
		R1 : Mike Urbanija (SLO/712) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Lucas Miedler (A/697) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 453
		R1 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1232) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/792) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Patrick Ofner (A/884) 1-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 453
		R1 : Blaz Bizjak (SLO/1331) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		AF : Mike Urbanija (SLO/691) 6-3 3-6 7-6(2)
		VF : Jordan Ubiergo (F/624) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Pascal Brunner (A/524) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Tschechien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 447
		R1 : Filip Brtnicky (TCH/830) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Dominik Suc (TCH/656) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		VF : Maxim Neuchrist (A/503) 4-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 437
		Q1 : Nils Heuser (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Arthur de Greef (B/278) 4-6 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 430
		Q1 : Nico Matic (D/641) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Boy Westerhof (NL/276) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Jason Kubler (AUS/171) 3-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 415
		R1 : Matteo Fago (I/849) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND/1587) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/738) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 440
		R1 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1180) 6-7(4) 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Türkei Future #37 (Halbfinale) WR 452
		R1 : Collin Johns (USA/1106) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		AF : Sagadat Ayap (KAZ/1375) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Weiqiang Zheng (CHN/1014) 7-6(7) 6-3
		HF : Alexander Boborykin (RUS/1469) 4-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Türkei Future #38 (Finale) WR 476
		R1 : Jarryd Chaplin (AUS/975) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Delf Gohlke (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Ken Onishi (J/1280) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Miliaan Niesten (NL/576) 7-5 6-1
		 F : Edoardo Eremin (I/401) 2-6 6-7(8)

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 460
		R1 : Lloyd Glasspool (GB/806) 5-7 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 463
		R1 : Pavel Staubert (TCH/1091) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Gonzales Austin (USA/1084) 1-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Kuwait Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 459
		R1 : Stefan Micov (MZD/1291) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Pol Toledo (E/739) 6-7(2) 5-7

	16.11.-22.11. Kuwait Future #2 (Finale) WR 464
		R1 : Abdulhameed Alshatti (KUW/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Andrew Rüppli (CH/1379) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Pol Toledo (E/746) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Paul Monteban (NL/975) 6-1 7-6(3)
		 F : Alessandro Bega (I/328) 3-6 4-6


Hellfritsch, Lucas (1-2)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jose Antonio Laderas (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Sjors van der Velden (NL/-) 5-7 0-6

	26.10.-01.11. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mateusz Smolicki (PL/-) 7-6(7) 3-6 3-6


Henning, Benedikt (1-2)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannik Rother (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dejon Bivens (USA/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Luciano Betella (ARG/1732) 1-6 4-6


Hepp, Maximilian (4-2, Ft: 0-1)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Rauch (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Leon Schütt (D/838) 4-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Bühler (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/459) 2-6 2-6


Herbring, Niklas (0-2)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niklas Schell (D/-) 5-7 6-7(8)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/2172) 3-6 4-6


Herrmann-Zunic, Matteo (0-3, Ft: 0-1)

	01.06.-07.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/507) 0-1 Aufgabe

	13.07.-19.07. Serbien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Bellier (CH/1111) 2-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Serbien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Milos Radenkovic (SRB/-) 3-6 7-5 Aufgabe


Hesz, Christian (3-9, Ft: 0-1)

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 2-6 6-7(3)

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jaroslav Vondrasek (TCH/-) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Tschechien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Selecky (SLK/-) 5-7 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Guilherme Hadlich (BRA/2085) 6-7(6) 5-7

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrea Borroni (I/-) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Robin Becker (D/-) 6-7(9) 5-7

	07.09.-13.09. Ägypten Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jessy Kalambay (CH/1286) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Ägypten Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Garry Tokas (IND/-) 7-5 7-6(9)
		R1 : Lukas Koncilia (A/2013) 0-6 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ronny Ndinya (KEN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Marcel Waloch (A/1422) 4-6 4-6


Heuser, Nils (0-1)

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Heller (D/437) 0-6 0-6


Hirschmüller, Christian (41-26, Ft: 11-22)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1398
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Remy Bertola (CH/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Constantin Christ (D/1968) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/550) 4-6 6-7(5)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1395
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/559) 3-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1394
		Q1 : Liang Yu Richard Lin (TPE/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Yvo Panak (TCH/-) 6-2 7-6(9)
		QF : Andreas Mies (D/922) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Robin Stanek (TCH/832) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Daniel Brands (D/412) 5-7 7-6(4) 3-6

	02.02.-08.02. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1399
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksandr Ernepesov (TKM/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Martin Beran (KAN/1716) 4-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1315
		Q1 : Marc Sieber (D/988) 4-6 0-6

	23.02.-01.03. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1316
		Q1 : Matteo Berrettini (I/-) 7-6(4) 6-7(8) 0-1 Aufgabe

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1314
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jordan Reed-Thomas (CH/-) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Dario Huber (CH/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/438) 2-6 5-7

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1319
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Janosch Kränzle (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Dimitri Bretting (CH/2149) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS/1285) 4-6 6-1 7-5
		AF : Enzo Sommer (CH/1851) 5-7 6-4 6-7(6)

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1321
		R1 : Christian Felline (I/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Michal Konecny (TCH/512) 3-6 5-7

	13.04.-19.04. Ägypten Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1317
		R1 : Alex Blumenberg (BRA/1013) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Artem Smirnov (UKR/572) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1179
		Q1 : Florian Fallert (D/423) 6-7(4) 6-2 4-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1176
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michal Wojnar (PL/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Moritz Dettinger (D/2170) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/302) 3-6 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1176
		R1 : Jules Okala (F/2066) 1-6 1-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1180
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 5-7 6-4 6-2
		QF : Jordan Reed-Thomas (CH/-) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/727) 3-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1178
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tobias Wagner (A/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS/1548) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Eduardo Dischinger (BRA/749) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Lenny Hampel (A/1659) 5-7 3-6

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1132
		R1 : Maxime Chazal (F/349) 1-6 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Lettland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1137
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Paulius Matulevicius (LIT/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Tadas Tarasevicius (LIT/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Aleksas Tverijonas (LIT/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Adria Mas Mascolo (E/899) 4-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Österreich Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1131
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michele Longo (I/-) 6-1 6-7(1) 6-2
		QF : Janosch Kränzle (CH/-) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/361) 3-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1131
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/741) 1-6 0-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1089
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Marco Meon (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/416) 1-6 6-7(5)

	21.09.-27.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR 1086
		Q1 : Louis Lechevretel (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (F/-) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Nino Portales (F/1343) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Roy Matthieu (F/825) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3
		AF : David Guez (F/173) 3-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 1092
		R1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/2123) 5-7 6-3 6-2
		AF : Benjamin Hassan (D/1561) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Maximilian Marterer (D/268) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-7(5)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1072
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Lichte (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Guus Koevermans (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Joe Salisbury (GB/716) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Martins Podzus (LET/452) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1012
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maks Tekavec (SLO/-) 6-1 4-6 6-3
		QF : Dominik Recek (TCH/1880) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Edoardo Eremin (I/355) 3-6 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1009
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/1734) 6-2 6-7(5) 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Estland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 993
		Q1 : Daniil Glinka (EST/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Tomislav Draganja (KRO/1693) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Alexander Vasilenko (RUS/536) 3-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Estland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 1008
		R1 : Evgeny Elistratov (RUS/482) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Isak Arvidsson (S/710) 1-6 6-7(2)


Hodel, Robert (0-2)

	02.02.-08.02. Sri Lanka Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Isade Juneau (KAN/1242) 6-0 2-6 5-7

	18.05.-24.05. Rumänien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florin Barbu (RUM/-) 0-6 7-6(6) 5-7


Hodel, Thomas (10-12)

	25.05.-31.05. Rumänien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Septimiu Fratila (RUM/-) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Marian Prajescu (RUM/-) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Bulgarien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Skvortsov (RUS/-) 6-7(6) 1-6

	29.06.-05.07. Rumänien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ciprian Onufrei (RUM/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Francesco Garzelli (I/933) 3-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Rumänien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gabriel Evtimov (BUL/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Vlad Dancu (RUM/-) 2-6 5-7

	13.07.-19.07. Rumänien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Elortegui (USA/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Bogdan Apostol (RUM/1318) 1-6 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Rumänien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vlad Anghel (RUM/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Philip Orno (DK/1372) 3-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Rumänien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Radu Popa (RUM/-) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Horobet (RUM/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Alexandru Marasin (RUM/-) 2-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Rumänien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonioni Fasano (BRA/1873) 3-6 2-6

	16.11-22.11. Zypern Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicholas Volos (USA/-) 7-6(0) 6-4
		Q2 : Christos Avraam (ZYP/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Ognjen Trejgut (SRB/-) 3-6 1-6

	23.11.-29.11. Zypern Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George Christodoulou (ZYP/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
		Q2 : Cosmin Ontica (RUM/1449) 2-6 4-6

	30.11.-06.12. Zypern Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandros Kanaris (GRI/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Milos Nikolic (SRB/1877) 2-6 0-6


Hök, Christopher-Robin (0-4)

	18.05.-24.05. Rumänien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Joitoiu (RUM/-) 4-6 0-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1086) 3-6 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1353) 1-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leopold Zima (D/-) 4-6 1-6


Höppner, Daniel (0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Axel Michon (F/440) 1-6 0-6


Hoeveler, Leon (11-19)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Mies (D/922) 0-6 1-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 4-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Wojnar (PL/-) 2-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Pashayan (RUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Bobbie de Goeijen (B/1179) 2-6 1-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Demian Raab (D/1236) 1-6 1-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Guus Koevermans (NL/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1180) 5-7 0-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Kunal Anand (IND/1516) 6-2 6-7(2) 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Gerch (D/1590) 3-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Barz (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Sjors van der Velden (NL/-) 6-7(5) 6-0 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Pfaff (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-1 3-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Niklas Schell (D/-) 5-7 7-6(1) 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Pashayan (RUS/-) 3-6 4-6

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Janosch Kränzle (CH/-) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG/1747) 4-6 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/2257) 5-7 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joel Giger (CH/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Nino Portales (F/1484) 6-2 6-7(0) 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathan Eugster (CH/-) 3-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Keist (CH/1866) 6-3 5-7 5-7

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vuk Trbojevic (SRB/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/1872) 6-7(4) 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maks Tekavec (SLO/-) 3-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Billy Harris (GB/1216) 6-4 4-6 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Constantin Frantzen (D/-) 4-6 6-3 4-6


Hoiss, Stephan (22-12, Ft: 6-8)

	16.03.-22.03. Tunesien Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Roberto Gueiors da Silva (BRA/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Yann Dupuy (F/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		R1 : Simone Roncalli (I/1494) 2-6 7-5 6-4
		AF : Benjamin Balleret (MON/358) 1-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Tunesien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Oleg Khotkov (UKR/2040) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Thomas Fabbiano (I/269) 3-6 6-7(6)

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 1841
		Q1 : Marc Sieber (D/674) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Dustin Brown (D/103) 6-7(3) 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Rumänien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1850
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mihnea Turcu (RUM/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Ilie Babinciuc (MDA/-) 4-6 4-6
		R1 : Osama Zoghlami (KAN/1251) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Dragos Dima (RUM/461) 2-6 1-6

	22.06.-28.06. Rumänien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1867
		Q1 : Alexandru Manole (RUM/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Radu Stelian (RUM/-) 7-5 4-6 6-2
		QF : Nino Portales (F/1651) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Vlad Cornea (RUM/790) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		AF : Lukas Jastraunig (A/1005) 5-7 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 1624
		Q1 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1552) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Mikelis Libietis (LET/-) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-3
		QF : Filippo Baldi (I/951) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Ryan Agar (AUS/898) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1040) 3-6 6-3 6-1
		VF : Marco Bortolotti (I/480) 3-6 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Rumänien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1261
		Q1 : Andrei Patrui (RUM/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Egor Matvievici (MDA/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Andrea Borroni (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Dragos Dima (RUM/438) 0-6 2-6

	31.08.-06.09. Rumänien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1254
		R1 : Tudor Sulea (RUM/1382) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Victor Crivoi (RUM/637) kampflos

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1212
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Anze Loviscek (SLO/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 6-1 6-7(4) 4-6
		R1 : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/647) 4-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1217
		Q1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/2132) 3-6 4-6


Hoppe, Tom (1-4)

	24.08.-30.08. Ägypten Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip Sikman (GB/-) 3-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Südafrika Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ruan du Preez (SAF/-) 6-1 4-6 1-6

	09.11.-15.11. Südafrika Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rudi Bartels (SAF/-) 6-4 4-6 7-6(3)
		QF : Pieter Botha (SAF/-) 2-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. Südafrika Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lloyd Segal (SAF/2142) 0-6 4-6


Iaccarino, Francesco (3-4)

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Recek (TCH/-) 2-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Serbien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Randjelovic (BIH/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Mario Osmakcic (CH/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/1217) 0-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Serbien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Abdullah Alhashimi (SUD/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Lukas Sucevic (SRB/1474) 3-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Serbien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shunsuke Wakita (J/-) 5-7 2-6


Ianakiev, Milen (10-8, Ft: 2-2)

	18.05.-24.05. Mexiko Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antonio Rodriguez (MEX/-) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
		QF : Jose Aramburu (MEX/1592) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Jarryd Chaplin (AUS/1152) 1-6 6-3 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Tunesien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luigi Malasoma (I/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Kareem Allaf (SYR/1405) 4-6 7-6(2) 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Tunesien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Skander Ben Abdallah (TUN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Tadeo Bruno (ARG/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Mandresy Rakotomalala (F/1208) 3-6 6-7(7)

	17.08.-23.08. Tunesien Future #19 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Valentino Ciotti (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN/2237) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Vasko Mladenov (BUL/916) 6-1 6-1
		VF : David Perez (E/360) 2-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR 1584
		Q1 : Daniel Lempa (USA/-) 7-6(1) 6-2
		Q2 : Jake Douglas (USA/-) 7-6(10) 3-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. USA Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR 1508
		Q1 : Oliver Bennewies Pramming (DK/-) 3-6 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR 1517
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Riley Smith (USA/-) 3-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Fairfield Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1533
		Q1 : Evan Song (USA/553) 4-6 3-6


Iserath, Alexander (0-1)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 2-6 0-6


Iwere, Promise (0-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/1602) 1-6 3-6


Jacobi, Janne (0-1)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Kaiser (D/-) 3-6 3-6


Jänsch-Müller, Phil (0-2)

	31.08.-06.09. Belgien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 1-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Ebinal (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Jänsch-Müller, Vincent (22-14, Ft: 2-8)

	02.03.-08.03. Tunesien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 2037
		Q1 : Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Jelle Sels (NL/963) 6-1 4-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Andrei Vasilevski (WRS/583) 6-7(5) 1-6

	09.03.-15.03. Tunesien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 2038
		Q1 : Valentino Ciotti (I/1722) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Lennart Zynga (D/1523) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Tunesien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 2040
		Q1 : Giovanni Grieco (I/-) 1-6 6-2 6-4
		QF : Lucas Catarina (MON/-) 5-7 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Tunesien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 2089
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Roberto Gueiors da Silva (BRA/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Lucas Catarina (MON/-) 2-6 4-6
		R1 : Omar Salman (B/886) 3-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2147
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Blade Fong (AUS/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : William Boe-Wiegaard (USA/2194) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Julien Cagnina (B/301) 1-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 2155
		Q1 : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Demian Raab (D/1171) 4-6 1-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 2173
		Q1 : Robin Ebeling (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Demian Raab (D/1239) kampflos
		QF : Benjamin Hassan (D/1633) 3-6 2-6

	31.08.-06.09. Belgien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 2197
		Q1 : Gilles van Beirendonck (B/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-0
		QF : Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD/1703) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/413) 3-6 2-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 2217
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pierre Vandegaer (B/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		R1 : Laurens Verboven (B/1658) 1-6 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 2203
		R1 : Alexandru Danes (F/-) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Lucas Catarina (MON/1052) 6-1 3-6 5-7

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2199
		Q1 : Bart van den Berg (NL/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1562) 4-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 2203
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Frljanic (KAN/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Gijs Brouwer (NL/-) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/505) 4-6 0-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 1734
		Q1 : Mick Veldheer (NL/-) 6-4 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1009) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		QF : Domagoj Biljesko (KRO/2236) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1300) 6-1 4-6 7-6(5)
		AF : Daniiar Medvedev (RUS/334) 6-7(2) 1-6


Jahn, Jeremy (34-11, Ch: 0-2, Ft: 19-6)

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 880
		Q1 : Sefa Suluoglu (TÜR/1312) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Martin Mihal (SLK/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE/845) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Antoine Hoang (F/694) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/420) 3-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 880
		Q1 : Cheong Hwi Kim (KOR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Marin Mise (KRO/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA/853) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Franko Skugor (KRO/572) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 858
		Q1 : Johannes Härteis (D/661) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Andriej Kapas (PL/348) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/281) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Jason Kubler (AUS/154) 7-6(12) 4-6 5-7

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 807
		Q1 : Arthur de Greef (B/288) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 810
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/735) 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 832
		R1 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/1388) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/416) 6-3 3-6 6-0
		VF : Tobias Simon (D/669) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1180) 7-5 6-7(1) 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Sieger) WR 862
		R1 : Julien Dubail (B/491) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Timon Reichelt (D/872) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Billy Harris (GB/1631) 6-4 6-0
		HF : Alban Meuffels (NL/892) 6-2 7-6(5)
		 F : Joran Vliegen (B/639) 6-3 6-4

	21.09.-27.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Finale) WR 813
		R1 : Evan Furness (F/1438) 6-3 2-6 6-0
		AF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/575) 7-6(5) 6-1
		VF : Yann Marti (CH/337) 6-4 6-4
		HF : David Guez (F/173) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Maxime Authom (B/171) 3-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Rennes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 600
		Q1 : Maxime Tabatruong (F/418) 6-7(9) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Rayane Roumane (F/1015) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Sebastien Boltz (F/285) 7-5 0-6 6-4
		R1 : Steve Darcis (B/66) 5-7 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Sieger) WR 602
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/749) 6-1 7-6(2)
		AF : Pascal Meis (D/610) 7-6(4) 6-1
		VF : Niels Lootsma (NL/800) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Mats Moraing (D/649) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		 F : Robin Kern (D/704) 6-3 6-3

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 583
		R1 : Vadym Ursu (UKR/914) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Aldin Setkic (BIH/255) 6-3 4-6 5-7

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 580
		Q1 : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/309) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Patrik Fabian (SLK/561) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Ante Pavic (KRO/587) 3-6 7-5 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Bratislava Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 507
		Q1 : Lenny Hampel (A/706) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Miki Jankovic (SRB/329) 6-7(1) 1-6


Jakob, Florian (5-10, Ft: 0-2)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Becker (D/-) 5-7 6-2 3-6

	02.02.-08.02. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arturs Lazdins (LET/2124) 5-7 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Soichiro Moritani (J/1722) 1-6 1-6

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sami Reinwein (D/1025) 1-6 1-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxim Bulat (MDA/-) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : David de Leon Elias (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Goluza (AUS/1856) 6-7(5) 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Rudhard (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Stefan Micov (MZD/1530) 4-6 6-4 5-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Luciano Betella (ARG/-) 2-6 0-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mats Rosenkranz (D/-) 4-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Bloemke (D/2073) 2-6 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Kroatien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/719) 0-6 2-6


Janssen, Jens (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 2-6 3-6


Janzon, Kilian Merlin (0-5)

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephan Gerritsen (NL/-) 3-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Heger (D/-) 1-6 7-6(3) 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 1-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 1-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Constantin Frantzen (D/-) 1-6 3-6


Jebens, Hendrik (13-7, Ft: 2-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1180) 4-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Simunek (TCH/1059) 2-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Sec (USA/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Juan Rocha (ARG/1554) 2-6 7-5 7-6(3)
		Q3 : Pedro Fernandez del Valle (MEX/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Junior Alexander Ore (USA/-) 2-6 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. USA Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joseph Cadogan (TRI/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Justin Agbayani (USA/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q3 : Sahak Bazrganian (USA/1256) 6-4 1-6 6-2
		QF : Junior Alexander Ore (USA/-) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. USA Future #28 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Sam Matheson (NSL/-) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Andrew Carter (USA/2196) 6-2 7-5
		Q3 : Pedro Fernandez del Valle (MEX/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Roberto Quiroz (ECU/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : John Lamble (USA/2058) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Hunter Nicholas (USA/986) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Phillip Simmonds (USA/-) 6-7(5) 5-7

	23.11.-29.11. USA Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR 1539
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Djuro Opacic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Guillermo Nunez (CHL/-) 3-6 3-6


Junk, Simon (1-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Egill Sigurdsson (ISL/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Alexander Mannapov (D/2221) 3-6 4-6


Kaczynski, Kevin (4-10, Ft: 2-10)

	12.01.-18.01. Ägypten Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 923
		R1 : Jeroen Vanneste (B/1067) 3-6 6-7(5)

	19.01.-25.01. Ägypten Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 923
		R1 : Matias Zukas (ARG/789) 7-5 2-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Ägypten Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 922
		R1 : Ivo Klec (SLK/326) 4-6 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 929
		R1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/938) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-10

	02.03.-08.03. Türkei Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 969
		R1 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/942) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Jose Pereira (BRA/358) 4-6 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 988
		R1 : Mikael Ymer (S/1249) 1-6 3-6

	30.03.-05.04. Griechenland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 974
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Flavio di Lucia (I/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Tommaso Lago (I/2120) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Dragos Dima (RUM/548) 1-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Griechenland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 974
		R1 : Edoardo Eremin (I/699) 6-7(5) 2-6

	01.06.-07.06. Kroatien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1246
		R1 : Gustav Hansson (S/1987) 4-6 6-1 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1246
		R1 : Neven Krivokuca (KRO/-) 4-6 6-1 6-2
		AF : Leandro Portmann (ARG/1008) 6-4 4-6 3-6


Kahlke, Jannis (31-20, Ft: 14-17)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1153
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Delf Gohlke (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Dominik Wirlend (A/1857) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/716) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1154
		Q1 : Alexander Missing (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Jonas Denker (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jonas Lichte (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Jens Janssen (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Yannick Maden (D/445) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1154
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robin Becker (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jan Kuncik (TCH/990) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-7(4)
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/477) 4-6 6-7(3)

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1119
		R1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/708) 5-7 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1121
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Skadarka (AUS/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Marin Bradaric (KRO/1541) 2-6 6-7(6)

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1160
		Q1 : Niels Cleeren (B/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Sjors van der Velden (NL/-) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		QF : Blake Ellis (AUS/1617) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Greg Ouellette (USA/902) 6-4 3-6 6-0
		AF : Dennis Novak (A/243) 4-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1161
		Q1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/428) 0-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 1177
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Alexander Mannapov (D/2221) 7-6(5) 6-3
		R1 : Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR/1026) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Mick Lescure (F/555) 7-6(10) 6-1
		VF : Sebastian Fanselow (D/1785) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1080
		R1 : Daniel Smethurst (GB/472) 5-7 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1164
		R1 : Neil Pauffley (GB/921) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Dennis Bloemke (D/2073) 1-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1171
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/863) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Tobias Simon (D/669) 6-7(2) 6-7(4)

	14.09.-20.09. Tunesien Future #23 (Achtelfinale) WR 1237
		R1 : Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN/1759) kampflos
		AF : Francesco Vilardo (I/792) 5-7 6-7(6)

	21.09.-27.09. Tunesien Future #24 (Finale) WR 1154
		R1 : Mikael Riondy (F/2150) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Cesar Testoni (REU/2052) 6-0 6-0
		VF : Richard Becker (D/437) 7-6(6) 6-4
		HF : Jaime Pulgar (E/340) 6-3 6-1
		 F : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/328) 3-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Tunesien Future #25 (1.Runde) WR 1161
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Marceau Courtalon (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Anton Desyatnik (RUS/905) 1-6 6-3 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1134
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1295) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/426) 7-6(7) 4-6 2-5 Aufgabe

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 895
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrick Schmitt (D/-) 7-5 7-5
		QF : Hunter Harrington (USA/2071) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/242) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Mats Moraing (D/649) 3-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 897
		R1 : Constantin Frantzen (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/432) 1-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Tunesien Future #30 (1.Runde) WR 896
		R1 : Bernabe Zapata (E/687) 2-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Tunesien Future #31 (Achtelfinale) WR 896
		R1 : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1191) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Anton Galkin (RUS/746) 5-7 4-6


Kamke, Tobias (18-31, ATP: 1-5, Ch: 8-13)

	05.01.-11.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 97
		Q1 : Blake Mott (AUS/582) 4-6 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Frank Dancevic (KAN/149) 5-7 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 91
		Q1 : Roberto Marcora (I/232) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Igor Sijsling (NL/81) 2-6 5-7

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 93
		R1 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/71) 5-7 7-6(1) 3-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Montpellier (Achtelfinale) WR 95
		R1 : Vincent Millot (F/152) 2-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Joao Sousa (POR/55) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 98
		Q1 : Niels Lootsma (NL/695) 7-6(4) 6-4
		QF : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/81) 4-6 4-6
		R1 : Tomas Berdych (TCH/7) 1-6 5-7

	23.02.-01.03. Acapulco (1.Runde) WR 95
		R1 : Benjamin Becker (D/40) 6-7(4) 2-6

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 95
		Q1 : Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO/183) 3-6 7-6(4) 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Irving Challenger (1.Runde) WR 97
		R1 : Kyle Edmund (GB/153) 4-6 4-6

	25.03.-05.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 97
		Q1 : Adrian Menendez (E/129) 7-6(7) 3-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Casablanca (1.Runde) WR 109
		R1 : Pablo Andujar (E/66) 3-6 4-6

	13.04.-19.04. Mersin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 114
		R1 : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/182) 5-7 2-6

	20.04.-26.04. Bukarest (Qualifikation) WR 118
		Q1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/386) 6-7(5) 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. Turin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 114
		R1 : Karen Khachanov (RUS/268) 2-6 7-6(5) 1-6

	04.05.-10.05. Madrid (Qualifikation) WR 113
		Q1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/81) 6-7(6) 1-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 113
		R1 : Guido Pella (ARG/132) 6-7(5) 5-7

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 117
		R1 : Christian Lindell (S/214) 6-1 4-6 5-7

	15.06.-21.06. London (Qualifikation) WR 154
		Q1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/78) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jared Donaldson (USA/152) 5-7 3-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 161
		Q1 : James McGee (IRL/146) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/130) 6-7(10) 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 161
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/198) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Karen Khachanov (RUS/217) 7-5 6-7(2) 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 161
		R1 : Taro Daniel (J/125) 1-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Posen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 161
		R1 : Lucas Pouille (F/96) 0-6 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Reichenberg Challenger (Sieger) WR 203
		R1 : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/92) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Flavio Cipolla (I/421) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		VF : Inigo Cervantes (E/124) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/146) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Andrej Martin (SLK/180) 7-6(6) 6-4

	10.08.-16.08. Prag Challenger (1.Runde) WR 207
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/58) 1-6 4-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 172
		Q1 : Ti Chen (TPE/194) 7-6(5) 6-2
		Q2 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/80) 1-6 2-6

	07.09.-13.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 172
		R1 : Thomas Schoorel (NL/265) 7-6(9) 6-4
		AF : Eduardo Dischinger (BRA/801) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Grega Zemlja (SLO/222) 6-7(3) 6-3 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Banja Luka Challenger (1.Runde) WR 172
		R1 : Alexis Musialek (F/270) 1-5 Aufgabe

	21.09.-27.09. Hermannstadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 172
		R1 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/271) 4-6 6-7(3)

	28.09.-04.10. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 184
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pietro Rondoni (I/718) kampflos

	19.10.-25.10. Moskau (Qualifikation) WR 215
		Q1 : Alexandr Igoshin (RUS/575) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/762) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Dusan Lajovic (SRB/84) 5-7 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Valencia (Qualifikation) WR 233
		Q1 : Ivan Gakhov (RUS/411) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Albert Montanes (E/109) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	09.11.-15.11. Mouilleron Le Captif Challenger (1.Runde) WR 232
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/357) 4-6 5-7


Kaiser, Maximilian (7-13)

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 1-6 0-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Frommel (TCH/-) 6-4 1-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George von Massow (D/1227) 1-6 6-3 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Polen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Plewsinski (PL/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1521) 2-6 5-7

	17.08.-23.08. Polen Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cristobal Grandon (CHL/1674) 0-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Polen Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oleg Prihodko (UKR/1750) 1-6 1-6

	31.08.-06.09. Rußland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1525) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS/1174) 3-6 3-6

	07.09.-13.09. Rußland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ/2095) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Maxim Ratniuk (RUS/1074) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-7(3)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Janne Jacobi (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/2175) 2-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Ägypten Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikolay Selivanov (RUS/1744) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Michal Milko (SLK/1425) 3-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ägypten Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		QF : Harrison Lombe (AUS/-) 3-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Ägypten Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maciej Nowak (PL/-) kampflos

	02.11.-08.11. Ägypten Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Backlund (S/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Dmytro Ishtuganov (UKR/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6


Kappe, Florian (1-3)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Schroll (A/-) 2-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1208) 0-6 0-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Schewzow (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Paul Wörner (D/1234) 0-6 1-6


Kapric, Denis (32-27, Ft: 3-10)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1465
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Schroll (A/-) 7-6(1) 6-1
		QF : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Yannick Maden (D/442) 2-6 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1481
		Q1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/1495) 5-7 7-5 6-7(2)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1480
		Q1 : Steven Greven (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Kevin Benning (NL/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Sander Arends (NL/1057) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/468) 3-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1496
		Q1 : Max Rauch (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1207) 6-1 4-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1509
		Q1 : James Marsalek (GB/715) 2-6 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1507
		Q1 : Edoardo Eremin (I/714) 4-6 7-6(4) 3-6

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1506
		Q1 : Lucas Bouquet (F/-) 6-7(8) 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1512
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lorenzo Schmid (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Gianluca Bergomi (I/-) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/444) 5-7 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1512
		Q1 : Federico Ottolini (I/-) 6-3 1-6 5-7

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1521
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Geib (A/1848) 5-7 2-6

	20.04.-26.04. Frankreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1529
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Manuel Guinard (F/-) 7-5 5-7 1-6

	27.04.-03.05. Frankreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1529
		Q1 : Bastien Favier (F/-) 2-6 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1514
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrik Sudic (KRO/-) 7-5 1-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1515
		Q1 : Marko Milosevic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Luka Sucevic (SRB/1696) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		QF : Petar Conkic (SRB/1028) 5-7 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Slowenien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1518
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jure Frank (SLO/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Janos Zibrat (SLO/1864) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/727) 4-6 7-6(4) 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1518
		Q1 : Aljaz Jakob Kaplja (SLO/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Oliver Nagy (SLK/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Dominic Weidinger (A/1419) 1-6 6-4 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1508
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Mihal (SLK/-) 6-0 6-7(0) 6-4
		QF : Marc Polmans (AUS/1026) 1-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Bulgarien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1518
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kirill Saplin (RUS/-) 7-6(5) 7-5
		QF : Bojan Jankulovski (MZD/-) 4-6 1-6

	29.06.-05.07. Rumänien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1516
		Q1 : Niccolo Solpi (I/-) 2-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : William Birau (RUM/-) 4-6 7-5 6-2
		QF : Loic Perret (CH/931) 2-6 1-6
		R1 : Kamil Majchrzak (PL/296) 2-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1515
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-2 2-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1516
		Q1 : Adriano Quinti (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Adrian Kohler (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jakob Sude (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1512
		R1 : Valentin Günther (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1500
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastien Mentha (CH/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Bastien Kolly (CH/-) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Marco Zocastello (CH/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Vullnet Tashi (CH/938) 4-6 6-2 3-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1515
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Eduardo Peralta (MEX/-) 4-6 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1486
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		QF : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/1735) 6-1 3-6 6-0
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/438) 6-0 4-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1502
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Anton Leo Sommerwerck (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Maikel Borg (NL/-) 7-6(2) 6-2
		R1 : Niklas Gerdes (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Christopher Heyman (B/592) 2-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Estland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1379
		Q1 : Martin Valgmae (EST/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN/-) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		R1 : Kenneth Raisma (EST/1196) 6-3 4-6 3-6


Kardol, David (0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niclas Braun (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Kern, Jan Lukas (5-4, Ft: 0-1)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Dhruv Vyas (IND/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 6-4 Aufgabe
		QF : Nicholas Horton (AUS/-) Disq.
		R1 : Jules Okala (F/1449) 1-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Jesper Tull Freimuth (D/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		QF : Tomas Charlos (D/-) 4-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Onken (D/1437) 1-6 0-6


Kern, Robin (21-23, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 18-18)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 500
		R1 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/360) 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 504
		R1 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/782) 6-7(3) 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Italien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 520
		R1 : Edoardo Eremin (I/716) 2-6 0-5 Aufgabe

	23.02.-01.03. Italien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 519
		R1 : Filippo Baldi (I/830) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		AF : Dzmitry Zhyrmont (WRS/274) 4-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Israel Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 514
		R1 : Patrik Rosenholm (S/363) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Sander Gille (B/770) 6-0 6-4
		VF : Raleigh Smith (USA/1851) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Stefano Napolitano (I/471) 4-6 1-6

	23.03.-29.03. Israel Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 514
		R1 : Liam Broady (GB/182) 4-6 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 486
		R1 : Joran Vliegen (B/1464) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	27.04.-03.05. Israel Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 488
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Shahar Elbaz (ISR/-) 5-7 0-2 Aufgabe

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 680
		Q1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/446) 4-6 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 680
		Q1 : Jan Choinski (D/599) 0-6 0-4 Aufgabe

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR 767
		R1 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/770) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Daniel Masur (D/418) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1086) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Duje Kekez (KRO/485) 4-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 767
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/362) 3-6 6-7(5)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 830
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/597) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Jean-Marc Werner (D/589) 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Österreich Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 740
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/431) 2-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 741
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1131) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Teri Groll (F/850) 5-7 6-3 6-0
		VF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/562) 1-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Österreich Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 741
		R1 : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1357) kampflos
		AF : Sebastian Ofner (A/1019) 4-6 5-7

	14.09.-20.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 736
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Kylar (KAN/1286) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Andriej Kapas (PL/416) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/54) 4-6 5-7

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 699
		R1 : Marcel Waloch (A/1422) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tom Schönenberg (D/694) 2-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 702
		R1 : Christoph Negritu (D/965) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Andriej Kapas (PL/426) 4-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 711
		R1 : Martins Podzus (LET/452) 1-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Finale) WR 704
		R1 : Paul Wörner (D/1247) 1-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Antal van der Duim (NL/426) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Dominik Suc (TCH/857) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Edoardo Eremin (I/355) 3-0 Aufgabe
		 F : Jeremy Jahn (D/602) 3-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 704
		R1 : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/649) 2-6 6-4 6-7(11)

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 711
		Q1 : Sergey Betov (WRS/644) 6-4 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/247) 6-4 3-6 2-6


Kirchhoff, Jan (1-3)

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petr Hajek (TCH/-) 2-6 0-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 1-6 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Polen Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Kopinski (USA/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Jan Zielinski (PL/1474) kampflos


Kirschner, Florian (0-1)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1212) 4-6 1-6


Klimov, Daniil (2-1)

	18.05.-24.05. Türkei Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthew Hingley (GB/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Andrei Toom (EST/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		QF : Sarp Agabigün (TÜR/1514) 3-6 2-6


Klingebiel, Boris (0-2)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flemming Peters (D/2101) 4-6 3-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Pashayan (RUS/-) 1-6 5-7


Knüttel, Fabian (1-2)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Meyer (D/-) 3-6 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Werner (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Bernd Kößler (A/1552) 3-6 2-6


Koch, Christian (0-2)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Spanien Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Haadin Bava (IND/2194) 2-6 1-6


Koch, Niklas (0-4, Ft: 0-2)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/713) 1-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Italien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edoardo Lamberti (I/-) 1-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Benjamin Loccisano (D/-) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arturo Schmidt (CH/-) 2-6 3-6


Koepfer, Dominik (4-2, Ft: 1-1)

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Wagner (A/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Benjamin Fuenzalida (CHL/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (KRO/1262) 3-6 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Fred Simonsson (S/809) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/391) 5-7 5-7

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 4-6 6-7(5)


Kohler, Adrian (2-6)

	23.02.-01.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matteo Giangrande (I/-) 3-6 7-5 5-7

	02.03.-08.03. Ägypten Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jamie Caprice (GB/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Freilos
		QF : Anton Dubrov (WRS/1969) 3-6 2-6

	09.03.-15.03. Ägypten Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolo Turchetti (I/-) 4-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Rudolf (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Denis Kapric (D/1516) 3-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonin Adamcik (TCH/-) 1-6 6-7(7)

	02.11.-08.11. Ägypten Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Giorgio Ricca (I/-) 3-6 6-4 0-6


Kohlschreiber, Philip (33-23, ATP: 30-22)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (1.Runde) WR 24
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/59) 6-7(3) 6-4 1-6

	12.01.-18.01. Sydney (Achtelfinale) WR 24
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Bernard Tomic (AUS/53) 3-6 4-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (2.Runde) WR 24
		R1 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/91) 6-2 6-2 6-1
		R2 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/71) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-7(6) 6-7(5)

	02.02.-08.02. Montpellier (Viertelfinale) WR 24
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/93) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Joao Sousa (POR/55) 6-7(5) 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 23
		R1 : Vasek Pospisil (KAN/57) 4-6 2-6

	06.03.-08.03. Davis Cup (2:3 gegen Frankreich) WR 25
		E2 : Gael Monfils (F/19) 4-6 5-7 6-7(4)
		E3 : Gilles Simon (F/16) 7-6(5) 6-4

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (3.Runde) WR 28
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Tim Smyczek (USA/82) 6-3 6-1
		R3 : Andy Murray (GB/5) 1-6 6-3 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Monte Carlo (2.Runde) WR 26
		R1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/53) 6-4 6-4
		R2 : Roberto Bautista (E/15) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-7(4)

	20.04.-26.04. Barcelona (Viertelfinale) WR 25
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/101) 7-6(1) 6-3
		AF : Benoit Paire (F/90) 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : David Ferrer (E/7) 3-6 6-7(5)

	27.04.-03.05. München (Finale) WR 25
		R1 : Jiri Vesely (TCH/46) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Alexander Zverev (D/118) 6-2 6-4
		VF : David Goffin (B/21) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Gerald Melzer (A/183) 2-6 6-1 6-4
		 F : Andy Murray (GB/3) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-7(4)

	04.05.-10.05. Madrid (2.Runde) WR 26
		R1 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/109) 6-1 6-4
		R2 : Andy Murray (GB/3) 4-6 6-3 0-6

	11.05.-17.05. Rom (2.Runde) WR 24
		R1 : Donald Young (USA/51) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Kevin Anderson (SAF/17) 0-3 Aufgabe

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 23
		R1 : Go Soeda (J/90) 6-1 6-0 6-2
		R2 : Pablo Andujar (E/41) 1-6 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Viertelfinale) WR 28
		R1 : Alexander Dolgopolov (UKR/69) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/50) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Gael Monfils (F/14) 5-7 6-3 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 29
		R1 : Roger Federer (CH/2) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-7(5)

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 33
		R1 : Novak Djokovic (SRB/1) 4-6 4-6 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Umag (Viertelfinale) WR 34
		R1 : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/57) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/88) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Gael Monfils (F/17) 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 42
		R1 : Benoit Paire (F/62) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	03.08.-09.08. Kitzbühel (Sieger) WR 40
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/119) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
		AF : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/59) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Fabio Fognini (I/32) 7-6(0) 6-4
		HF : Dominic Thiem (A/24) 6-0 7-6(6)
		 F : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/111) 2-6 6-2 6-2

	17.08.-23.08. Cincinnati (1.Runde) WR 28
		R1 : Joao Sousa (POR/40) 2-6 7-6(5) 2-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (3.Runde) WR 29
		R1 : Alexander Zverev (D/81) 6-7(0) 6-2 6-0 2-6 6-4
		R2 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/86) 7-6(4) 6-2 6-2
		R3 : Roger Federer (CH/2) 3-6 4-6 4-6

	18.09.-20.09. Davis Cup (4:1 in Dominikanische Republik) WR 29
		E2 : Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM/184) 6-1 6-3 6-1
		E3 : Victor Estrella Burgos (E/50) 6-4 6-1 6-2

	21.09.-27.09. Metz (Halbfinale) WR 34
		R1 : John Millman (AUS/76) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/89) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/4) kampflos
		HF : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/17) 3-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Moskau (Halbfinale) WR 31
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/197) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-4
		VF : Robin Haase (NL/61) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Robeto Bautista (E/23) 4-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Basel (Achtelfinale) WR 34
		R1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/65) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Roger Federer (CH/3) 4-6 6-4 4-6

		
Kolb, Cornelius (3-2)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Kolaric (SRB/-) 6-2 3-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Niklas Albuszies (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Flemming Peters (D/2101) 5-7 5-7

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cornell Wette (D/-) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1622) 2-6 3-6


Korsten, David (0-2)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Solanki (IND/2004) 4-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sam Jesse (NL/-) kampflos


Kostin, Viktor (5-5, Ft: 1-2)

	13.07.-19.07. Posen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1453
		Q1 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/551) 2-6 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1418
		Q1 : Jesper Tull Freimuth (D/-) 3-6 6-2 5-7

	17.08.-23.08. Polen Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1423
		Q1 : Adam Mlazga (PL/-) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Marcin Mol (PL/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Maciej Smola (PL/1117) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
		R1 : Denys Mylokostov (UKR/728) 6-1 7-6(1)
		AF : Axel Michon (F/421) 2-6 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Polen Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1424
		R1 : Axel Michon (F/344) 3-6 1-6

	31.08.-06.09. Polen Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1413
		Q1 : Vladyslav Orlov (UKR/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Karol Krawczynski (PL/-) 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe


Kralj, Kevin (4-8, Ft: 0-4)

	12.01.-18.01. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Danes (F/-) 4-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Türkei Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Majid Abedini (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/476) 1-6 2-6

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/408) 1-6 1-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Nino Serdarusic (KRO/1108) 1-6 1-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Johan Sebastien Tatlot (F/388) 2-6 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/251) 0-6 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Miro (E/1485) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Osgar O'Hoisin (IRL/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (KRO/1176) 3-6 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alejandro Artundeo (E/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Jose Fco. Vidal (E/1306) 6-7(4) 2-6


Kranz, Adrian (0-4)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Linus Krohn (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Belgien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mateusz Tercynski (PL/-) 2-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Belgien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adam Taylor (AUS/-) 1-6 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 1-6 5-7


Krawietz, Kevin (53-29, Ch: 3-7, Ft: 31-17)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 559
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1395) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/333) 5-7 6-4 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Türkei Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 564
		R1 : Zhe Li (CHN/374) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/458) 1-6 5-7

	02.02.-08.02. Türkei Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 564
		R1 : Filip Horansky (SLK/339) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/505) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		VF : Yan Bai (CHN/416) 1-6 7-6(7) 6-4
		HF : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/386) 0-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Neu Delhi Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 562
		Q1 : Andrew Whittington (AUS/481) 3-6 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Kalkutta Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 530
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Medhir Goyal (IND/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Antonio Sancic (KRO/586) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND/808) 6-2 7-6(4)
		AF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/144) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	09.03.-15.03. Israel Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 489
		R1 : Cameron Silverman (USA/1347) 6-1 7-6(2)
		AF : Dekel Bar (ISR/705) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Ilya Ivashka (WRS/563) 4-6 5-7

	16.03.-22.03. Israel Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 495
		R1 : Ben Patael (ISR/1209) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Raleigh Smith (USA/1851) 6-4 6-7(4) 5-7

	23.03.-29.03. Israel Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 495
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/329) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	13.04.-19.04. Mersin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 514
		Q1 : Mathias Bourgue (F/218) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/302) 6-7(3) 5-7

	20.04.-26.04. Vercelli Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 513
		Q1 : Matteo Donati (I/247) 2-6 7-6(6) 7-5
		Q2 : Michael Linzer (A/449) 2-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 516
		Q1 : Mats Moraing (D/457) 6-3 2-6 7-6(9)
		Q2 : Nils Langer (D/269) 5-7 1-6

	04.05.-10.05. Kroatien Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 516
		R1 : Paul Wörner (D/1234) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Sumit Nagal (IND/1115) 1-6 7-5 7-6(7)
		VF : Gregoire Barrere (F/318) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Kroatien Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 515
		R1 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/1457) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
		AF : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1223) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/261) 1-6 6-2 7-5
		HF : Miljan Zekic (SRB/327) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Italien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 519
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/264) 3-6 2-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 497
		Q1 : Guillermo Duran (ARG/629) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Martins Podzus (LET/500) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Jules Marie (F/250) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/107) 6-4 1-6 7-5
		AF : Taro Daniel (J/168) 7-5 3-6 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 497
		R1 : Danail Tarpov (BUL/1230) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Nerman Fatic (BIH/739) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Nils Langer (D/259) 3-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Italien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 489
		R1 : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/448) 6-7(2) 6-7(1)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Finale) WR 483
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/841) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Piotr Lomacki (PL/745) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Elie Rousset (F/655) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Maximilian Marterer (D/358) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-5
		 F : Florian Fallert (D/462) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 491
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/687) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Andrea Basso (I/572) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Bastian Trinker (A/401) 6-7(4) 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 491
		R1 : Alexander Lazov (BUL/324) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4
		AF : Leon Schütt (D/845) 5-7 6-3 7-5
		VF : Anton Zaitcev (RUS/377) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 456
		R1 : Daniel Baumann (D/2069) 5-7 6-4 6-4
		AF : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/885) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Lukas Finzelberg (D/886) 7-5 6-2
		HF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/738) 6-4 2-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Österreich Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 454
		R1 : Marek Semjan (SLK/788) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Matthias Haim (A/1499) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/315) 6-4 2-6 0-6

	07.09.-13.09. Meknes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 456
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Simohamed Hirs (MAR/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Pedro Sousa (POR/775) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/309) 3-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kenitra Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 456
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sergio Martos (E/793) 6-3 7-6(5)
		QF : Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG/394) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Gianni Mina (F/321) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Matteo Viola (I/201) 6-7(2) 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Taschkent Challenger (1.Runde) WR 435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Batyr Sapaev (USB/1872) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Divij Sharan (IND/883) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/74) 4-6 0-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 441
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1026) 4-6 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Halbfinale) WR 432
		R1 : Alban Meuffels (NL/861) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/897) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Oscar Otte (D/485) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		HF : Aldin Setkic (BIH/255) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	09.11.-15.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 427
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Costin Paval (RUM/1755) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		QF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/772) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/112) 6-7(4) 6-7(7)

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 419
		Q1 : Dragos Dima (RUM/438) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/619) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
		QF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/306) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/165) 2-6 5-7


Kretschmer, Gero (6-3, Ch: 0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1397
		Q1 : Georgi Rumenov (E/397) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Alen Rogic-Hadzalic (KRO/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Yannik Reuter (B/446) 1-5 Aufgabe

	07.09.-13.09. Genua Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1400
		Q1 : Niccolo Inserra (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Nicola Ghedin (I/464) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Antonio Sancic (KRO/694) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Bogota Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1400
		Q1 : Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA/738) 7-6(5) 6-3
		QF : Juan Sebastian Gomez (KOL/487) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG/326) 6-0 3-6 4-6


Krohn, Linus (2-10, Ft: 0-1)

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrik Sudic (KRO/-) 5-7 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Biro (UNG/1340) 0-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1785) 5-7 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul-Georg Günther (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 6-7(8) 6-7(3)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Kranz (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR/2087) 1-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 0-6 6-3 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthieu Bolot (F/-) 7-5 3-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Giovanni Fonio (I/-) 3-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Lorenzo Sonego (I/513) 3-6 1-6

	02.11.-08.11. Türkei Future #44 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antun Vidak (KRO/-) 6-4 2-6 1-6


Krohn, Mateo (0-1)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max Bohl (D/-) 1-6 4-6


Kruchen, Daniel (0-1)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 6-3 0-6 3-6


Krug, Tom (0-1)

	30.11.-06.12. Katar Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dan Dowson (AUS/1191) 6-7(4) 3-6


Kürschner, Alexander (8-12, Ft: 0-2)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-7(1) 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1706) 4-6 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/504) 3-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gökberk Ergeneman (TÜR/1398) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Lucas Gomez (MEX/793) 2-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricardo Gomes (POR/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Marc Sieber (D/985) 4-6 5-7

	16.03.-22.03. Türkei Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Dominik Sproch (SLK/1600) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Levente Godry (UNG/1133) 6-2 3-6 6-0
		R1 : Edoardo Eremin (I/691) 3-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Serdar Bojadjieva (S/-) 2-6 6-4 5-7

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tim Nekic (D/920) 0-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Felix Rauch (D/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	17.08.-23.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dino Sudac (KRO/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Samuel Hodor (SLK/-) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1995) 6-7(2) 6-2 0-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannik Gieße (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Neil Pauffley (GB/807) 2-6 1-6


Kuhn, Nicola (8-4, Ft: 1-3)

	04.05.-10.05. Spanien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Aragon (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Roberto Affonso (BRA/1682) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Harrison Lombe (AUS/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Jordan Dyke (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Pol Toledo (E/625) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Gerard Granollers (E/344) 1-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1785
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/485) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	21.09.-27.09. Spanien Future #30 (1.Runde) WR 1858
		Q1 : Vinzent Banzer (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jumpei Yamasaki (J/1059) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Jordan Correia Do Carmo (BRA/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : David Vega (E/468) 4-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Valencia (Qualifikation) WR 2001
		Q1 : Yuichi Sugita (I/132) 2-6 3-6


Lang, Robin (25-14, Ft: 2-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1431
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Krystof Janosik (TCH/-) 1-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : David Novotny (D/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Piotr Lomacki (PL/741) 3-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1426
		R1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/990) 2-6 3-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1477
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luca Keist (CH/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Martin Poplawski (CH/-) 7-6(4) 6-1
		R1 : nicht angetreten

	20.04.-26.04. Türkei Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1474
		R1 : Bogdan Didenko (UKR/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/332) 0-6 0-6

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1368
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luka Panic (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Luciano Betella (ARG/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/443) 2-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1364
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Goran Rozic (KRO/-) 6-3 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Toni Androic (KRO/418) 6-7(3) 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1347
		Q1 : Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/2172) 7-6(4) 7-5
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1991) 2-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1346
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Häusler (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : David Novotny (D/1861) 2-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Portugal Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1324
		Q1 : Patrick Mayer (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Tomas Almeida (POR/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Felipe Cunha Silva (POR/2148) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Nuno Deus (POR/1003) 3-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 1328
		Q1 : Corrado Summaria (I/-) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-3
		QF : Manfred Fellin (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Erik Crepaldi (I/294) 2-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1340
		Q1 : Tim Alexander Rützel (D/-) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Großbritannien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1345
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aneil Persad (GB/-) 7-6(3) 6-1
		QF : Jonathan Gray (GB/1733) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Filip Peliwo (KAN/504) 1-6 5-7

	23.11.-29.11. Türkei Future #47 (Qualifikation) WR 2205
		Q1 : Tomas Charlos (D/1578) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Andrea del Prete (I/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Miguel Semmler (E/952) 0-6 2-6

	30.11.-06.12. Türkei Future #48 (Achtelfinale) WR 2201
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Ivo Mijic (D/1669) 4-6 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Antoine Leduc (KAN/1603) 5-7 6-0 6-3
		AF : Lenny Hampel (A/710) 2-6 1-6

	07.12.-13.12. Türkei Future #49 (Qualifikation) WR 2197
		Q1 : Caius Blomqvist (FIN/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Antoine Leduc (KAN/1609) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO/1134) 4-6 1-6


Langer, Nils (32-25, Ch: 18-15, Ft: 8-3)

	05.01.-11.01. Happy Valley Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 255
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrew Harris (AUS/654) 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 254
		Q1 : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/284) 7-5 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Hyeon Chung (KOR/169) 1-6 0-6

	02.02.-08.02. Glasgow Challenger (1.Runde) WR 254
		R1 : Andrej Martin (SLK/175) 6-7(1) 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Bergamo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 252
		Q1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/331) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Remi Boutillier (F/301) 6-7(9) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Martin Fischer (A/218) 2-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 259
		Q1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/330) 3-6 6-1 2-3 Aufgabe

	09.03.-15.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 260
		Q1 : Blake Mott (AUS/529) 6-4 1-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Shenzhen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 262
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/261) 6-7(5) 6-7(6)

	30.03.-05.04. San Luis Potosi Challenger (1.Runde) WR 260
		R1 : Austin Krajicek (USA/146) 3-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Leon Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 260
		R1 : Jason Jung (USA/279) 6-2 7-6(5)
		AF : Gerald Melzer (A/168) 4-6 7-6(3) 2-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 269
		Q1 : Alexander Erler (A/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Kevin Krawietz (D/516) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Dustin Brown (D/103) 3-6 6-4 6-7(7)

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 264
		R1 : Mats Moraing (D/462) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/152) 6-7(0) 5-7

	18.05.-24.05. Italien Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 264
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/519) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Pietro Rondoni (I/719) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Omar Giacalone (I/395) 1-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Italien Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 253
		R1 : Gian Marco Moroni (I/1351) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG/686) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Matteo Trevisan (I/424) 6-1 3-6 7-6(3)
		HF : Lorenzo Sonego (I/694) 4-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 259
		R1 : Giorgio Portaluri (I/1138) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Darko Jandric (SRB/1419) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/497) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Deiton Baughman (USA/502) 6-0 2-6 5-7

	15.06.-21.06. Perugia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 243
		R1 : Marco Cecchinato (I/131) 3-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Finale) WR 242
		R1 : Jürgen Zopp (EST/157) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Jason Kubler (AUS/171) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Arthur de Greef (B/278) 7-6(1) Aufgabe
		HF : Daniel Brands (D/359) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Inigo Cervantes (E/144) 6-2 6-7(3) 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 243
		R1 : Elias Ymer (S/133) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/110) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/127) kampflos

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 209
		Q1 : Maxime Authom (B/173) 6-1 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Alexander Zverev (D/81) 4-6 7-6(11) 3-6

	07.09.-13.09. St. Remy Challenger (Finale) WR 209
		R1 : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/316) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Vincent Millot (F/174) 6-0 4-6 6-4
		VF : Quentin Halys (F/300) 2-6 6-1 6-3
		HF : Matthias Bachinger (D/118) 6-2 6-7(1) 6-2
		 F : Ivan Dodig (KRO/136) 3-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Istanbul Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 209
		R1 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/386) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/60) 6-2 5-7 5-7

	28.09.-04.10. Orleans Challenger (1.Runde) WR 194
		R1 : Lukas Lacko (SLK/112) 2-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Ho Chi Minh Stadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 200
		R1 : Daniel Nguyen (USA/246) 1-6 7-6(1) 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ningbo Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 231
		R1 : Tristan Lamasine (F/206) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/170) 4-6 5-7

	26.10.-01.11. Suzhou Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 235
		R1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/165) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE/217) 6-1 3-6 6-2
		VF : Dudi Sela (ISR/110) 3-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Hua Hin Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 230
		R1 : Dudi Sela (ISR/113) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
		AF : Riccardo Ghedin (I/512) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Tatsuma Ito (J/118) 6-7(6) 1-6


Lankes, Laurenz (1-3)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Rudhard (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : David Pel (NL/2240) 2-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 1-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Belgien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/1525) 4-6 1-6


Latifovic, Ammar (3-9)

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Ciorcila (RUM/868) 3-6 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arda Üzümcü (TÜR/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Paul Wörner (D/1162) 3-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordan Reed-Thomas (CH/-) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alan Poric (AUS/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Oliver Anderson (AUS/1322) 2-6 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Kroatien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Edoardo Sardella (I/-) 3-6 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kushaan Nath (IND/-) 7-5 4-6 5-7

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karlo Cubelic (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/950) 1-6 1-6

	31.08.-06.09. Kroatien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Krivic (KRO/1994) 3-6 6-7(4)

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1233) 0-6 Aufgabe


Lemke, Kai (7-2, Ft: 0-1)

	11.05.-17.05. USA Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jody Turnquest (BAH/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : John Lamble (USA/1967) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		Q3 : Gabriel Inaki Espindola (MEX/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Petrick Daciek (USA/1372) 3-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Dylan M. Roberts (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Justin Roberts (BAH/-) 2-6 6-1 7-6(0)
		Q3 : Joel Link (D/-) 7-5 6-7(3) 6-2
		QF : Luciano Betella (ARG/1732) 6-0 5-7 6-3
		R1 : Claudio Fortuna (I/525) 2-6 2-6


Lemstra, Kai (1-2)

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lars Veldheer (NL/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/937) 3-6 0-6


Lenz, Julian (10-7, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 7-4)

	05.01.-11.01. USA Future #1 (Finale) WR 736
		R1 : Benjamin Balleret (MON/497) 2-6 6-1 6-0
		AF : Aron Hiltzik (USA/1566) 6-2 2-6 6-1
		VF : Nicolas Barrientos (KOL/303) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Gonzalo Escobar (ECU/315) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Christian Lindell (S/252) 5-7 0-6

	02.02.-08.02. Dallas Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 662
		Q1 : Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (KOL/895) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Henrique Cunha (BRA/318) 2-6 7-5 6-0
		QF : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/751) 6-4 6-7(12) 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 660
		R1 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/127) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 674
		R1 : Javier Marti (E/379) 7-6(1) 6-3
		AF : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/879) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Oriol Roca (E/236) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 640
		R1 : Alexander Lazov (BUL/327) 3-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 716
		Q1 : Tiago Lopes (BRA/469) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Michael Geerts (B/790) 3-6 6-7(1)

	23.11.-29.11. USA Future #34 (Achtelfinale) WR 957
		R1 : Joe Salisbury (GB/579) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Nicolas Meister (USA/307) 3-6 1-6


Lenz, Marko (0-1, Ch: 0-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Maui Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1537
		R1 : James McGee (IRL/224) 3-6 3-6


Lenz, Paul (0-1)

	10.08.-16.08. Weißrußland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Jelezovski (WRS/-) 3-6 3-6


Lichte, Jonas (2-2)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1687) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 3-6 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1072) 2-6 2-6


Linda, Sebastian (0-2)

	23.03.-29.03. Ägypten Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patryk Janik (PL/1724) 6-7(4) 5-7

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/632) 2-6 3-6


Liniewski, Christopher (0-4)

	10.08.-16.08. Polen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karol Krawczynski (PL/-) 3-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Polen Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karol Krawczynski (PL/-) 4-6 0-6

	24.08.-30.08. Polen Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zielinski (PL/1471) 5-7 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcel Strickroth (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Link, Joel (26-27, Ft: 0-3)

	05.01.-11.01. USA Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Herkko Pollanen (FIN/1282) 1-6 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. USA Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Charles Silva (BRA/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Damon Gooch (SAF/1083) 3-6 6-7(5)

	19.01.-25.01. Türkei Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Slobodan Jevtic (SRB/1644) 6-3 1-6 7-5
		Q2 : Juan Rocha (ARG/-) 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Matthew Short (GB/1235) 1-6 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. USA Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Centenari (USA/2094) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Tripp Tuff (USA/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q3 : Farzin Danny Amiri (USA/1235) 7-6(3) 0-6 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. USA Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexios Halebian (USA/939) 6-2 3-6 7-5
		Q2 : Fernando Machado E Bernades (BRA/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q3 : Rogerio Schaefer (BRA/-) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	23.02.-01.03. USA Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Viju George Jr. (USA/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Jesus Bandres (VEN/974) 1-6 4-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/323) 0-6 1-6

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR/950) 2-6 0-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Majid Abedini (IRN/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Serdar Bojadjieva (S/-) 4-6 7-5 7-5
		QF : Joran Vliegen (B/1464) 1-6 2-6
		R1 : Antoine Escoffier (F/630) 3-6 0-6

	20.04.-26.04. Türkei Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lorenz Fink (A/-) 1-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Anders Grinderslev (DK/-) 7-6(4) 2-6 5-7

	27.04.-03.05. Türkei Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Jean Kehyayan (BRA/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Vadim Amelin (RUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Piotr Grynkowski (PL/-) 2-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Kroatien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda (KAN/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/1457) 2-6 0-6

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Hecimovic (AUS/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Ivan Goluza (AUS/1856) 0-6 4-6

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Goran Rozic (KRO/-) 4-6 4-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sandro Kopp (A/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Hannes Wagner (D/1386) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Mick (SLK/2237) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1353) 2-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante (BRA/1785) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Matteo Faber (KRO/1332) 2-6 6-7(8)

	24.08.-30.08. Serbien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luka Sucevic (SRB/1471) 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Bartosz Wojnar (PL/2178) 4-6 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Serbien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Grbic (SRB/2194) 0-6 6-7(6)

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Neuhauser (A/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Thomas Statzberger (A/1371) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mickey Bustamante (BRA/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Duarte Vale (POR/1257) 1-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Daciek (USA/1294) 2-6 0-6

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ayed Zatar (PAR/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Simon Coy (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q3 : Kai Lemke (D/-) 5-7 7-6(3) 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Will Lofgren (USA/-) 7-6(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Eduardo Lourido Sanchez (ECU/-) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-7(5)

	16.11-22.11. USA Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robbie Mudge (USA/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Cedric de Zutter (B/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q3 : Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Nathan Ponwith (USA/1455) 1-6 2-6


Loccisano, Benjamin (4-7, Ft: 1-4)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Tomas Charlos (D/-) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mauricio Alvarez (CHL/1521) 4-6 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Sadio Doumbia (F/552) 3-6 0-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mike Loccisano (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		Q2 : Maxime Pauwels (B/-) 2-6 6-7(6)

	05.10.-11.10. Italien Future #30 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Viktor Galovic (KRO/627) 2-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Niklas Koch (D/-) 6-2 2-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/771) 5-7 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Charlos (D/1544) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Arturo Schmidt (CH/-) 1-6 5-7

	02.11.-08.11. Italien Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 2000
		Q1 : Filippo Baldi (I/799) 3-6 3-6


Loccisano, Mike (0-3)

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Loccisano (D/-) 6-7(5) 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Italien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Francesco Moncagatto (I/1696) 0-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gian Marco Moroni (I/1338) 1-6 1-6


Loccisano, Niclas (0-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simone Roncalli (I/1135) 1-6 0-6


Lochmann, Victor (1-5)

	13.04.-19.04. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : William Flavell (GB/-) 6-2 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Marc Ramirez (E/-) 1-6 4-6

	04.05.-10.05. Spanien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miron Shabani (MZD/-) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Spanien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonioni Fasano (BRA/-) 0-6 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2112) 1-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Danny Heidecker (D/-) 2-6 0-6


Lohrer, Lasse (0-2)

	07.09.-13.09. Kroatien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Hultkrantz-Chesneau (S/-) 2-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Hultkrantz-Chesneau (S/-) 2-6 1-6


Lotter-Becker, Lars (0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannik Reuter (B/446) 2-6 1-6


Lütjen, Jonas (12-5, Ft: 7-4)

	02.02.-08.02. Sri Lanka Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 1196
		Q1 : Zhicheng Zhu (CHN/-) 7-6(4) 7-5
		QF : Michael Bois (F/950) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/889) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Karunuday Singh (IND/633) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3
		VF : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/282) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		HF : Jan Satral (TCH/411) 3-6 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Sri Lanka Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 1195
		Q1 : Yahor Yatsyk (WRS/1643) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Gabriel Petit (F/1602) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Jan Satral (TCH/413) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		AF : Jeson Patrombon (PHI/1980) 7-6(4) 6-0
		VF : Duck Hee Lee (KOR/502) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Rui Machado (POR/278) 5-7 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Sri Lanka Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1196
		R1 : Jeson Patrombon (PHI/1976) 6-3 5-7 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 886
		R1 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Tom Schönenberg (D/717) 6-7(3) 4-6

	16.11-22.11. Tunesien Future #32 (Achtelfinale) WR 898
		R1 : Jaime Fermosell (E/1308) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/676) 4-6 2-6


Maden, Dominique (2-1)

	30.03.-05.04. Spanien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1452
		Q1 : Miguel Damas (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Guillermo Agost (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Georgi Rumenov (E/956) 1-6 2-6


Maden, Yannick (28-17, Ft: 27-15)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 442
		R1 : Denis Kapric (D/1465) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Piotr Lomacki (PL/741) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		VF : Mick Lescure (F/789) 5-7 6-2 5-7

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 445
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Ronan Joncour (F/1456) 4-6 7-5 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 445
		R1 : Manuel Mazzella (I/1372) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		VF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/313) 6-7(3) 7-5 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. USA Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 443
		R1 : Jaume Pla (E/803) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Tommy Paul (USA/882) 1-6 6-3 6-2
		VF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/343) 3-6 6-7(5)

	16.02.-22.02. USA Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 439
		R1 : Samuel Bensoussan (F/702) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Tommy Paul (USA/799) 5-7 1-6

	23.02.-01.03. USA Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 439
		R1 : Laurent Rochette (F/543) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Deiton Baughman (USA/618) 7-6(2) 6-3
		VF : Connor Smith (USA/313) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Antal van der Duim (NL/250) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Marokko Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 464
		R1 : Taha Tifnouti (MAR/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Javier Marti (E/397) 3-6 0-6

	30.03.-05.04. Italien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 472
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/673) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Alessandro Colella (I/-) 7-6(2) 5-7 Aufgabe

	06.04.-12.04. Italien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 472
		R1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1064) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Evan Hoyt (GB/1468) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Johan Sebastien Tatlot (F/407) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR 586
		R1 : Javier Marti (E/372) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		AF : Botic van de Zandschulp (NL/1268) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Jan Choinski (D/467) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Constant Lestienne (F/339) 2-6 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Italien Future #27 (Finale) WR 606
		R1 : Daniele Chiurulli (I/2194) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Moritz Dettinger (D/2013) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Andrea Basso (I/551) 6-4 0-6 6-2
		HF : Antonio Campo (I/1250) 4-6 6-0 6-3
		 F : Gianluca Mager (I/378) 6-7(6) 6-2 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Italien Future #28 (Achtelfinale) WR 580
		R1 : Enrico Dalla Valle (I/1057) 7-6(3) 6-1
		AF : Francesco Picco (I/743) 4-6 7-5 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Halbfinale) WR 580
		R1 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/756) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Neil Pauffley (GB/807) 6-4 0-6 6-4
		VF : Antoine Escoffier (F/446) 6-3 4-0 Aufgabe
		HF : Mats Moraing (D/710) 3-6 6-7(7)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 590
		R1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/816) 6-3 4-6 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 630
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/426) 6-7(4) 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 602
		R1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/958) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/566) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/334) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Bratislava Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 617
		Q1 : Lukas Klein (SLK/-) 6-7(1) 1-6


Maier, Hendrik (0-2)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nico Mertens (D/-) 4-6 0-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1651) 0-6 2-6


Mannapov, Alexander (6-13, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2119
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-0 5-7 6-4
		QF : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 3-6 6-7(5)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 2142
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/173) 4-6 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2128
		Q1 : Daniel Brands (D/421) 4-6 4-6

	02.03.-08.03. Tunesien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 2122
		Q1 : Alexandru Danes (F/-) 2-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	09.03.-15.03. Tunesien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 2123
		R1 : Antoine Hoang (F/689) 1-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Tunesien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 2127
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksei Khomich (WRS/-) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		QF : Simone Roncalli (I/1494) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2146
		Q1 : Mats Moraing (D/462) 0-6 1-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2172
		Q1 : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/646) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Jules Marie (F/250) 2-6 0-6

	08.06.-14.06. Herzogenbusch (Qualifikation) WR 2172
		Q1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/133) 4-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2168
		Q1 : Stephan Gerritsen (NL/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Jack Jaede (AUS/2066) 3-6 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 2197
		Q1 : Mitchell Stewart (USA/-) 0-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 2221
		Q1 : Lucas Krusinski (F/-) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Simon Junk (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1177) 6-7(5) 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2197
		Q1 : Federico Coria (ARG/347) 2-6 2-6


Mannheims, Bjarne (0-2)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent van den Honert (NL/1451) 2-6 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nico Hadeler (D/-) 0-6 4-6


Markus, Oliver (2-1)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedikt Müller (D/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Linus Krohn (D/-) 7-6(8) 7-6(3)
		QF : Julian Onken (D/1767) 4-6 0-6


Marquard, Luca (0-2)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1238) 6-2 2-6 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Patzanovsky (D/-) 4-6 4-6


Marterer, Maximilian (45-21, ATP: 0-2, Ch: 6-8, Ft: 31-7)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Sieger) WR 462
		R1 : Daniel Altmaier (D/984) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/794) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/333) 6-3 7-6(1)
		HF : Sebastien Boltz (F/550) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/218) 6-4 4-6 7-5

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Sieger) WR 462
		R1 : Niels Lootsma (NL/684) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
		AF : Dominic Suc (TCH/685) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/340) 7-6(2) 1-6 6-3
		HF : Filip Veger (KRO/527) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Marek Michalicka (TCH/313) 7-6(5) 6-4

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Finale) WR 465
		R1 : Viktor Galovic (KRO/561) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/801) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Peter Torebko (D/242) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Florian Fallert (D/470) 6-2 7-6(4)
		 F : Ruben Bemelmans (B/173) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-7(5)

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 330
		Q1 : Nils Langer (D/259) 6-3 1-6 3-2 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Szymon Walkow (PL/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/240) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
		R1 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/163) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-7(1)

	23.02.-01.03. Italien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 326
		R1 : Lorenzo Sonego (I/814) 6-4 6-7(2) 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 325
		R1 : Nico Borter (CH/-) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1108) 6-7(3) 2-6

	06.04.-12.04. Casablanca (Qualifikation) WR 330
		Q1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/638) 4-6 5-7

	13.04.-19.04. Mersin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 331
		Q1 : Taro Daniel (J/213) 2-6 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 335
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/422) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Mats Moraing (D/462) 2-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 345
		R1 : Piotr Lomacki (PL/748) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Robin Stanek (TCH/784) 6-7(7) 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 345
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/165) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Blaz Rola (SLO/97) 3-6 5-7

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 345
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/51) 6-7(5) 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Italien Future #15 (Sieger) WR 341
		R1 : Antonio Massara (I/1540) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Gian Marco Moroni (I/1357) 5-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Joao Domingues (POR/505) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Federico Coria (ARG/344) 6-0 6-3
		 F : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/448) 6-3 6-2

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 358
		R1 : Benedikt Müller (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Oscar Otte (D/714) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/589) 6-0 6-3
		HF : Kevin Krawietz (D/483) 2-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 362
		R1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/128) 3-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 362
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/767) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Lukas Rüpke (D/950) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Peter Torebko (D/241) 6-7(2) 5-7

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 333
		Q1 : Marco Cecchinato (I/99) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Taro Daniel (J/110) 3-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Italien Future #21 (1.Runde) WR 328
		R1 : Collin Altamirano (USA/905) 5-7 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Meknes Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 309
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/456) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/89) 4-6 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kenitra Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 309
		R1 : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/241) 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Gerald Melzer (A/170) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/89) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Roberto Carballes (E/159) 3-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Sieger) WR 268
		R1 : David Novotny (D/2058) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Neil Pauffley (GB/802) 7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(4)
		VF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1092) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
		HF : Oscar Otte (D/499) 0-6 6-4 7-5
		 F : Marc Sieber (D/591) 6-2 6-2

	12.10.-18.10. Taschkent Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 269
		R1 : Ti Chen (TPE/184) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Denis Istomin (USB/70) 6-3 3-6 6-7(4)

	19.10.-25.10. Stockholm (1.Runde) WR 250
		Q1 : Chris Guccione (AUS/-) 7-6(0) 6-4
		Q2 : Peter Torebko (D/461) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Nicolas Almagro (E/74) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/38) 7-6(4) 2-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 237
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/90) 4-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 245
		R1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/76) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 3-6


Mast, Adrian (2-3)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Ferl (D/-) 6-2 6-7(2) 7-5
		Q2 : Vadym Ursu (UKR/1214) 0-6 0-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/2040) 4-6 7-5 6-7(5)

	07.09.-13.09. Tunesien Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ahmed Aziz Gaddour (TUN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Marceau Courtalon (F/-) 6-3 2-6 2-6


Masur, Daniel (38-25, Ch: 4-7, Ft: 27-16)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 477
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/540) 7-6(13) 6-3
		VF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/316) 6-4 2-6 7-5
		HF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/173) 4-6 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 450
		Q1 : Markus Eriksson (S/470) 6-4 4-6 6-7(5)

	23.02.-01.03. Portugal Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 449
		R1 : Romain Barbosa (POR/635) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Georgi Rumenov (E/-) 5-7 7-6(7) 6-1
		VF : Rui Machado (POR/270) 2-6 4-6

	02.03.-08.03. Portugal Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 450
		R1 : Kevin Kylar (KAN/2091) 6-7(5) 6-2 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Portugal Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 445
		R1 : Carlos Taberner (E/1122) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Andres Artundeo (E/768) 5-5 Aufgabe
		VF : Rui Machado (POR/256) 4-6 5-7

	23.03.-29.03. Griechenland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 448
		R1 : Dan Dowson (AUS/1971) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Konstantinos Economidis (GRI/-) 6-7(5) 5-7

	30.03.-05.04. Griechenland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 442
		R1 : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/1117) 5-7 6-0 5-7

	06.04.-12.04. Griechenland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 443
		R1 : Bruce Strachan (GB/1241) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Toby Martin (GB/752) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		VF : Matteo Berrettini (I/-) 6-3 3-6 0-6

	13.04.-19.04. Griechenland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 440
		R1 : Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS/-) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Markos Kalovelonis (RUS/928) 4-6 0-6

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 443
		R1 : Robin Lang (D/1368) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Djordje Djokovic (SRB/1981) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Mike Urbanija (SLO/576) 6-3 0-6 6-2
		HF : Toni Androic (KRO/399) 1-6 6-3 5-7

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 439
		R1 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/727) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		AF : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/715) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Maverick Banes (AUS/403) 6-7(2) 6-3 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Italien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 418
		R1 : Nicola Ghedin (I/537) 6-4 3-6 6-6 Aufgabe
		AF : Viktor Galovic (KRO/611) 4-6 7-6(4) 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 416
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 2-6 6-7(5)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 418
		R1 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/1785) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Robin Kern (D/767) 2-6 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 418
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/341) 6-7(4) 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 414
		R1 : Matteo Fago (I/954) 2-6 6-4 5-7

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 455
		Q1 : Taro Daniel (J/110) 2-6 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Italien Future #21 (Achtelfinale) WR 456
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/430) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Collin Altamirano (USA/905) 2-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 459
		R1 : Maximilian Hepp (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Richard Waite (D/1327) 3-6 6-3 6-1
		VF : Florian Fallert (D/412) 5-7 6-3 6-1
		HF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/313) 1-6 6-7(3)

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Sieger) WR 455
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/936) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Oliver Mrose (CH/1321) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Eduard Esteve (E/711) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Marc Sieber (D/665) 6-3 6-2
		 F : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1180) 6-1 6-4

	14.09.-20.09. Istanbul Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 453
		Q1 : Mert Altinalev (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Markus Eriksson (S/569) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Aldin Setkic (BIH/236) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Karen Khachanov (RUS/177) 1-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Izmir Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 398
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Petros Chrysochos (ZYP/483) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Michal Konecny (TCH/427) 5-7 7-6(8) 6-0
		R1 : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/400) 7-6(5) 6-0
		AF : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/218) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-7(3)

	12.10.-18.10. Ho Chi Minh Stadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 403
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kelsey Stevenson (KAN/1217) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Christopher Rungkat (IDN/429) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Marcek Granollers (E/81) 3-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ningbo Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 406
		QF : Haitong Xia (CHN/2071) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/150) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/209) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-3
		VF : Franco Skugor (KRO/216) 6-7(6) 0-6

	26.10.-01.11. Suzhou Challenger (1.Runde) WR 400
		R1 : Ze Zhang (CHN/186) 5-7 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 362
		R1 : Ante Pavic (KRO/587) 2-6 0-6


Matic, Christian (0-1)

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Eduardo Nava (USA/1153) 3-6 3-6


Matic, Nico (52-25, Ft: 44-24)

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 1020
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : George Papageorgiu (GRI/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q3 : Eric Samuelsson (S/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Mathieu Perchicot (F/1273) 6-1 2-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Tuna Altuna (TÜR/1243) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Gerard Granollers (E/326) 6-1 7-5
		VF : Maxime Chazal (F/510) 1-6 6-3 0-6

	23.03.-29.03. Marokko Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 1023
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lorenzo Abbruciati (I/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Younes Rachidi (MAR/1234) 7-6(4) 6-1
		R1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/408) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Alessandro Luisi (I/2166) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Marc Giner (E/305) 3-6 6-2 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Marokko Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 971
		R1 : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/350) 6-4 5-7 1-6

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 971
		R1 : Michal Pazicky (SLK/842) 6-1 0-6 7-5
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/489) 5-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Marat Deviatiarov (UKR/590) 6-7(3) 4-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 925
		R1 : Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/652) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Yannick Jankovits (F/301) 1-6 3-6

	20.04.-26.04. Türkei Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 925
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Molda (SLK/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Stefan Skadarka (AUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Hugo Nys (F/410) 4-6 6-4 1-6

	18.05.-24.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 895
		R1 : Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB/2159) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Julien Cagnina (B/293) 1-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 899
		R1 : Plamen Milushev (BUL/988) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Petar Conkic (SRB/1028) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		VF : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/504) 6-7(6) 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Serbien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 901
		R1 : Dejan Katic (SRB/636) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Colin van Beem (NL/1259) 6-2 7-6(3)
		VF : Gregoire Barrere (F/300) 7-5 2-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/513) 2-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Serbien Future #2 (Sieger) WR 863
		R1 : Viktor Filipenko (UNG/1105) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Florent Diep (F/685) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Boris Conkic (SRB/962) 6-3 1-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Matej Sabanov (KRO/692) 6-0 6-1
		 F : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/477) 6-4 6-4

	22.06.-28.06. Serbien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 865
		R1 : Robin Stanek (TCH/725) 6-7(1) 6-7(2)

	13.07.-19.07. Rumänien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 641
		R1 : Benjamin Hannestad (DK/1785) 6-2 2-6 6-2
		AF : Claudio Fortuna (I/560) 4-6 0-6

	03.07.-09.08. Lettland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 643
		R1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/841) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Mikus Losbergs (LET/-) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Jelle Sels (NL/956) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Polen Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 643
		R1 : Bastian Wagner (D/1030) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Marcin Gawron (PL/800) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
		VF : Petr Michnev (TCH/779) 6-3 5-7 7-6(7)
		HF : Maciej Rajski (PL/1156) 6-7(5) 7-5 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Schweiz Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 666
		R1 : Cristian Villagran (CH/870) 6-7(3) 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Schweiz Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 661
		R1 : Mark Burgos (F/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Daniel Altmaier (D/961) 4-6 3-6

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 622
		R1 : Andre Biro (UNG/1202) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Markus Sedletzky (A/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Pascal Brunner (A/428) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	07.09.-13.09. Serbien Future #11 (Finale) WR 629
		R1 : David Szintai (UNG/-) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Florent Diep (F/958) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Shunsuke Wakita (J/-) 6-0 6-4
		HF : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/531) 4-6 6-1 6-2
		 F : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/510) 1-6 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Serbien Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 599
		R1 : Mihaita Damian (RUM/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Petar Conkic (SRB/859) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/578) 3-6 6-1 7-6(5)
		HF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/434) 5-7 7-5 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Chile Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 549
		R1 : Vicente Lagos (CHL/1985) 3-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	12.10.-18.10. Chile Future #7 (Finale) WR 535
		R1 : Jorge Montero (CHL/691) 6-4 7-6(1)
		AF : Esteban Bruna (CHL/2231) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		VF : Juan Carlos Saez (CHL/234) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG/624) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Gonzalo Lama (CHL/392) 3-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Santiago Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 531
		Q1 : Franco Feitt (ARG/1298) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Gonzalo Escobar (ECU/350) 3-6 5-7

	26.10.-01.11. Brasilien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 529
		R1 : Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Rafael Camilo (BRA/651) 2-5 Aufgabe

	02.11.-08.11. Brasilien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 505
		R1 : Marlon Oliveira (BRA/1569) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Andre Miele (BRA/773) 0-6 6-3 5-7

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Achtelfinale) WR 511
		R1 : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/429) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Federico Maccari (I/988) 7-6(4) 3-6 4-6

	23.11.-29.11. Türkei Future #47 (Halbfinale) WR 504
		R1 : Gökberk Ergeneman (TÜR/1252) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Raul Brancaccio (I/1331) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Carlos Taberner (E/846) 6-4 6-1
		HF : George von Massow (D/807) 3-6 1-6


Matijevic, Ivan Sebastian (0-1)

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Milan Habrman (SLK/1730) 0-6 0-6


Mayer, Florian (6-13, ATP: 4-9, Ch: 2-4)

	13.04.-19.04. Monte Carlo (2.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/61) 7-6(8) 6-4
		R2 : Marin Cilic (KRO/10) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	20.04.-26.04. Bukarest (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/89) 6-4 4-6 5-7

	27.04.-03.05. München (1.Runde) WR 603
		R1 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/33) 2-6 2-6

	04.05.-10.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 605
		R1 : Norbert Gombos (SLK/111) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		AF : Laurent Rochette (F/525) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Rom (1.Runde) WR 603
		R1 : Kevin Anderson (SAF/17) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-7(4)

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 526
		R1 : Roberto Bautista (E/20) 3-6 1-6 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 527
		R1 : Albert Montanes (E/155) 3-6 1-6

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (Viertelfinale) WR 489
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/105) 6-2 0-6 7-6(4)
		AF : Steve Johnson (USA/51) 6-3 7-6(4)
		VF : Roger Federer (CH/2) 0-6 6-7(1)

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 293
		R1 : Juan Monaco (ARG/35) 1-6 2-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 294
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/67) 6-2 2-6 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 274
		R1 : Roy de Valk (NL/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO/120) 2-6 7-5 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (Achtelfinale) WR 276
		R1 : Alberto Montanes (E/107) 4-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Andreas Seppi (I/24) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 215
		R1 : Martin Klizan (SLK/36) 7-6(5) 3-6 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe


Mayer, Florian (0-2)

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1321) 2-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : William Boe-Wiegaard (USA/-) 2-6 4-6


Mayer, Patrick (9-9)

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante (BRA/1785) 1-6 6-3 6-7(3)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christophe Nickels (LUX/-) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Anton Leo Sommerwerck (D/-) 6-7(2) 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Serbien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Chris Anguelov (BUL/1984) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Plamen Milushev (BUL/1107) 2-6 5-7

	14.09.-20.09. Spanien Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fernando Andres Zuniga (CHL/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Abdullah Maqdes (KUW/1631) 4-6 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Portugal Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henrique Wojciechowski (BRA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Miguel Semedo (POR/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Kento Yamada (J/1735) 2-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Portugal Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Lang (D/1324) 4-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Spanien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ander de Lorenzo (E/-) 4-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Türkei Future #45 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Osmancan Soyler (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Efe Yurtacan (TÜR/1532) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Alberto Cammarata (I/1034) 3-6 2-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bogdan Apostol (RUM/1533) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Bogdan Pavel (RUM/-) 6-7(5) 6-4 4-6


Mayer, Philipp (1-1)

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 7-5 6-0
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1232) 2-6 4-6


Meffert, Dominik (0-1)

	02.03.-08.03. Quimper Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 796
		Q1 : Elie Rousset (F/572) 6-7(6) 4-6


Meinecke, Finn (1-2)

	05.10.-11.10. Tunesien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bastian Parada (CHL/-) 6-3 4-6 6-1
		QF : Maxime Petel (F/1030) 3-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Tunesien Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Ancedy (GUD/-) 5-7 4-6


Meis, Pascal (48-28, Ft: 28-22)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1022
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Schroll (A/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1355) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/794) 6-7(5) 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1030
		Q1 : Francesco Borgo (I/1215) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Yanais Laurent (F/1068) 2-6 2-6

	23.02.-01.03. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1031
		Q1 : Carlos Alberto Longhi Neto (BRA/1660) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/649) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1025
		Q1 : Marin Mise (KRO/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Neven Krivokuca (KRO/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q3 : Piotr Baranski (PL/2038) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Alessandro Colella (I/-) 2-6 5-7

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1026
		Q1 : Andrea Grazioso (I/2149) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1536) 6-1 6-4
		Q3 : Patrik Sudic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Pietro Rondoni (I/637) 4-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1026
		Q1 : Matej Maruscak (SLK/1560) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Federico Ottolini (I/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q3 : David Samardzija (KRO/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Domagoj Biljesko (KRO/-) 6-2 5-7 7-5
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/494) 1-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1022
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mladen Mitak (KRO/1965) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Tommaso Metti (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Antun Vidak (KRO/1358) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/325) 6-7(7) 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. Frankreich Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1031
		Q1 : Valentin Vacherot (F/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Martin Beran (KAN/1243) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Corentin Moutet (F/865) 7-6(7) 3-6 1-6

	04.05.-10.05. Portugal Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 1035
		R1 : Francisco Ramos (POR/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Ricardo Ojeda (E/405) 2-6 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Sieger) WR 1035
		R1 : Matej Sabanov (KRO/680) 7-6(3) 6-4
		AF : Juraj Masar (SLK/872) 7-5 2-6 7-5
		VF : Goran Markovic (SRB/1328) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Josko Topic (KRO/1101) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		 F : Viktor Durasovic (N/498) 6-4 3-6 6-3

	18.05.-24.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1033
		R1 : Franko Skugor (KRO/290) 2-6 1-5 Aufgabe

	08.06.-14.06. Serbien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 735
		R1 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/1137) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Daniel Glancy (IRL/934) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/604) 6-4 4-6 7-6(3)
		HF : Adrian Partl (SLK/455) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 742
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/424) 6-4 2-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Jules Okala (F/2066) 7-6(1) 3-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 739
		R1 : Thibault Saive (B/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Joran Vliegen (B/1270) 4-6 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 688
		R1 : Matthias Haim (A/1703) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Andrea Basso (I/568) 5-7 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR 692
		R1 : Caio Silva (BRA/698) 3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Tristan Meraut (F/1907) 7-6(5) 6-0
		VF : Marc Giner (E/436) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Sebastian Fanselow (D/1785) 5-7 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Frankreich Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 684
		R1 : Hugo Schott (F/1346) 5-7 6-7(5)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 644
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1225) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
		AF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/738) 2-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Schweiz Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 645
		R1 : Antoine-Michel Alexeev (CH/1342) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Jesse Kalambay (CH/1345) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Roberto Marcora (I/359) 6-3 2-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Schweiz Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 655
		R1 : Nicolas Rosenzweig (F/982) 3-6 2-6

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 647
		R1 : Daniel Altmaier (D/969) 3-6 3-6

	07.09.-13.09. Kroatien Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 641
		R1 : Jonas Trinker (A/2151) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Gabor Borsos (UNG/833) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Marcelo Zormann (BRA/815) 6-3 6-7(3) 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Halbfinale) WR 641
		R1 : Oliver Nagy (SLK/1893) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/747) 7-5 6-2
		VF : George von Massow (D/971) 6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(6)
		HF : Miki Jankovic (SRB/454) 6-4 0-6 1-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 673
		R1 : Aswin Lizen (GB/1236) 7-5 6-0
		AF : Leon Schütt (D/861) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Nerman Fatic (BIH/775) 2-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 663
		R1 : Andre Biro (UNG/1116) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Zsombor Piros (UNG/-) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/413) 6-7(5) 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Frankreich Future #22 (1.Runde) WR 622
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/523) 3-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 610
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/409) 6-1 2-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Jeremy Jahn (D/602) 6-7(4) 1-6

	09.11.-15.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 610
		Q1 : Carsten Ball (AUS/1327) 6-7(5) 6-7(2)

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 608
		Q1 : Enrico Gozzini (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Yann Marti (CH/353) 3-6 1-6


Meiser, Peter (0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Schommer (D/-) 7-5 4-6 6-7(5)


Melamed, Boris (0-1)

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ladislav Zeleny (TCH/-) 1-6 0-6


Meon, Marco (1-3)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flavio Dece (ALB/-) 3-6 7-5 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frantisek Simon (TCH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1089) 2-6 0-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Valsecchi (F/-) 3-6 1-6


Mertens, Nico (2-1)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hendrik Maier (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1340) 7-5 6-4
		QF : David Simunek (TCH/1059) 1-6 1-6


Meyer, Jan (16-8, Ft: 2-5)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/1764) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA/923) 6-3 1-6 6-3
		R1 : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/517) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Pirmin Hänle (D/676) 5-7 0-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Niclas Braun (D/1785) kampflos

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Knüttel (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Niclas Braun (D/1785) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1086) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Fabricio Neis (BRA/598) 5-7 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1767
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 6-1 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Henrik Heise Korsgaard (DK/-) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/589) 4-6 5-7

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1756
		Q1 : Nicholas Horton (AUS/-) 2-6 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Belgien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1868
		Q1 : Benoit Lanckohr (B/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1734) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Jolan Cailleau (B/2187) 6-7(1) 1-6

	14.09.-20.09. USA Future #26 (Achtelfinale) WR 2095
		Q1 : Nicholas Borchenko (USA/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Kaptan Kaster (USA/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Alexander Cozbinov (MDA/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Alejandro Moreno (MEX/1720) 6-0 7-5
		R1 : Robbie C. Bellamy (USA/2013) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Sebastian Fanselow (D/840) 3-6 2-6


Meyer, Mathieu (0-1)

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Baumann (D/638) 0-6 2-6


Michaelis, Magnus (0-2)

	02.03.-08.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR/1289) 4-6 0-6

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/2090) 1-6 3-6


Michaelis, Thorben (4-8)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/2159) 2-6 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Pichler (A/1459) 4-6 5-7

	02.03.-08.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Negrotti (I/-) 6-2 3-6 5-7

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bogdan Apostol (RUM/1378) 3-6 4-6

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD/1651) 5-7 1-6

	29.06.-05.07. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alen Rogic Hadzalic (KRO/-) 2-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Rudhard (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Paul Monteban (NL/1163) 2-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Heger (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Kay Bartmann (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : David Pel (NL/2240) 6-7(4) 1-6


Mies, Andreas (18-9, Ft: 3-7)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 920
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/836) 6-7(2) 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 922
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Robin Ebeling (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1394) 5-7 5-7

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 922
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/2169) 7-6(4) 6-4
		QF : Christoph Negritu (D/1158) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/540) 4-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Portugal Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Maxcence Barbosa (B/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Antonio Sabugueiro (POR/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Vasco Mensurado (POR/905) 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Arthur de Greef (B/386) 2-6 6-7(3)

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Francesco Ferrari (I/-) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-0
		QF : Gian Marco Moroni (I/1338) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/770) 4-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Italien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1754) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Filippo Giorgetti (I/1759) 6-0 3-6 2-6

	16.11-22.11. Tunesien Future #32 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Giacomo Miccini (I/1029) kampflos
		QF : Lucas Andriamasilalao (MAD/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : David Perez (E/262) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-3
		AF : Dmitry Surchenko (RUS/990) 6-2 5-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Alexandre Muller (F/775) 2-6 3-6

	23.11.-29.11. Tunesien Future #33 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Tomanic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Daniele Catini (I/1882) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR/2076) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : David Perez (E/263) 3-6 2-6

	30.11.-06.12. Tunesien Future #34 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Peter Bothwell (IRL/1113) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Gerard Granollers (E/308) 4-6 2-6


Mijic, Ivo (15-10, Ft: 3-7)

	04.05.-10.05. Kroatien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1325
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Filip Kesina (KRO/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Dorian Tomaz Janezic (SLO/-) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/695) 1-6 1-6

	11.05.-17.05. Kroatien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1323
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrea Borroni (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Blade Fong (AUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Maverick Banes (AUS/402) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/725) 6-7(6) 1-6

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1317
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dragan Dumevski (MZD/-) 7-5 6-0
		QF : Marin Plisic (CH/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Djordje Djokovic (SRB/1981) 5-7 5-7

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1319
		R1 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1238) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/657) 6-4 2-6 3-5 Aufgabe

	24.08.-30.08. Belgien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1212
		R1 : Gonzalo Lama (CHL/425) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1225
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Eduardo Dischinger (BRA/801) kampflos

	09.11.-15.11. Türkei Future #45 (1.Runde) WR 1631
		Q1 : Keyvan Nematzadeh (B/-) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Bojan Jankulovski (MZD/1603) 6-4 4-6 6-1
		QF : Bogdan Apostol (RUM/1532) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
		R1 : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/489) 6-7(1) 4-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Qualifikation) WR 1638
		Q1 : Daulet Dzhumaev (KGZ/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Vladimir Filip (RUM/1360) 2-6 6-1 6-3
		QF : Davide Galoppini (I/1191) kampflos

	23.11.-29.11. Türkei Future #47 (Achtelfinale) WR 1638
		R1 : Matteo Marfia (I/788) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/309) 1-6 1-6

	30.11.-06.12. Türkei Future #48 (Qualifikation) WR 1669
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Robin Kang (D/2201) 6-4 3-6 0-6


Missing, Alexander (0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1154) 0-6 3-6


Möllers, Kim (4-1, Ft: 1-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Press (D/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Mats Rosenkranz (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Blade Fong (AUS/1745) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Robert Willekes MacDonald (NL/-) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Colin van Beem (NL/1203) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-7(4)


Mönter, Lukas (4-2, Ft: 0-1)

	21.09.-27.09. USA Future #27 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Bourgeois (AUS/-) 7-6(5) 2-6 7-5
		Q2 : Jack Vance (USA/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q3 : Ryoto Tachi (J/-) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-2
		QF : Brandon Holt (USA/-) kampflos
		R1 : Shotaro Goto (J/1706) 1-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Strong Kirchheimer (USA/-) 1-6 4-6


Mörl, Benedict (2-3)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Decker (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Flemming Peters (D/2087) 2-6 0-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vitaly Tsarev (RUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Tim van Terheijden (NL/1623) 0-6 0-6


Mohr, Sven (0-2)

	13.04.-19.04. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabien Reboul (F/820) 0-6 1-6

	04.05.-10.05. Spanien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Rudhard (D/-) 1-6 3-6


Mohs, Christian (5-7, Ft: 0-1)

	02.03.-08.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Jose Maria Moya (POR/-) 4-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	09.03.-15.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Diego Martinez (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Duarte Vale (POR/1332) 1-6 1-6

	23.03.-29.03. Türkei Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Gianluca di Nicola (I/1717) 2-6 1-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/266) 0-6 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Spanien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Diego Losada (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Manuel Jimenez (E/-) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-3
		QF : Jose Fco. Vidal (E/1508) 1-3 Aufgabe

	07.12.-13.12. Tunesien Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Alejandro Ibanez (E/1460) 1-6 0-6

	14.12.-20.12. Tunesien Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Beauregard Treyz (USA/-) 2-6 2-6


Molleker, Rudolf (1-2, Ft: 0-1)

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rene Schulte (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Billy Harris (GB/1206) 5-7 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/546) 3-6 1-6


Moraing, Mats (37-20, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 34-17)

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 469
		R1 : Patrick Eichenberger (CH/-) 4-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Großbritannien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 474
		R1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1142) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Daniel Cox (GB/263) 5-7 1-6

	23.03.-29.03. Großbritannien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 474
		R1 : Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GB/595) 6-4 7-6(1)
		AF : Daniel Cox (GB/263) 4-6 4-6

	30.04.-05.04. Griechenland Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 480
		R1 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/606) 6-3 4-6 6-1
		AF : Michael Grant (USA/969) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/1117) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Pedja Krstin (SRB/273) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Griechenland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 480
		R1 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/606) 7-5 5-7 Aufgabe

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 457
		Q1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/516) 3-6 6-2 6-7(9)

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 462
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/2146) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Mitchell Krueger (USA/283) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3
		QF : Maximilian Marterer (D/335) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/264) 3-6 4-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 484
		Q1 : Jules Marie (F/250) 3-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 484
		R1 : Vincent van den Honert (NL/1637) 5-7 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Belgien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 513
		R1 : Christopher Heyman (B/803) 0-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Belgien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 581
		R1 : Sander Gille (B/781) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Lennart Zynga (D/1229) kampflos

	21.09.-27.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Viertelfinale) WR 659
		R1 : Lucas Poullain (F/1298) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Mick Lescure (F/565) 6-2 6-3
		VF : David Guez (F/173) 1-6 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Halbfinale) WR 708
		R1 : Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD/2196) 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : Hugo Voljacques (F/2149) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Julien Dubail (B/539) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		HF : Ugo Humbert (F/-) 3-6 6-3 0-2 Aufgabe

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Sieger) WR 710
		R1 : Tim Kopinski (USA/1436) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Martins Podzus (LET/454) 6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(4)
		VF : Matthias Wunner (D/755) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Yannick Maden (D/580) 6-3 7-6(7)
		 F : Jan Choinski (D/554) 6-4 3-6 6-2

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Halbfinale) WR 680
		R1 : Jannik Opitz (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/1602) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Oscar Otte (D/505) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Andriej Kapas (PL/427) 6-7(4) 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Halbfinale) WR 649
		R1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1389) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/895) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/647) 7-6(4) 6-3
		HF : Jeremy Jahn (D/602) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Großbritannien Future #11 (Finale) WR 582
		R1 : Ben Patael (ISR/747) 6-4 2-6 7-5
		AF : Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GB/722) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/378) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Richard Gabb (GB/485) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-0
		 F : Filip Peliwo (KAN/468) 6-2 1-6 2-6

	23.11.-29.11. Tschechien Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 587
		R1 : Michal Konecny (TCH/407) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Marcin Gawron (PL/636) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
		VF : Niels Lootsma (NL/851) 1-6 6-7(4)

	30.11.-06.12. Tschechien Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 513
		R1 : David Poljak (TCH/1202) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Petr Michnev (TCH/591) 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-4
		VF : Artem Smirnov (UKR/264) 7-5 3-6 6-7(4)

	07.12.-13.12. Katar Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 514
		R1 : Ali Al-Saygh (KAT/-) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Luke Bambridge (GB/681) 3-6 3-6

	14.12.-20.12. Katar Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR 508
		R1 : Yuqing Ning (CHN/835) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		AF : Delf Gohlke (D/1705) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Jonny O'Mara (GB/886) 5-7 7-6(5) 7-5
		HF : Luke Bambridge (GB/682) 6-7(9) 6-3 4-6


Moraing, Oscar (0-1)

	06.04.-12.04. Griechenland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yann Wojcik (CH/-) 1-6 0-6


Morr, Jonathan (3-3)

	23.02.-01.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxcence Barbosa (B/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Nino Portales (F/1848) 2-6 1-6

	02.03.-08.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Javier Amantegui (E/2037) 4-6 0-6

	09.03.-15.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes (N/-) 6-4 2-6 6-2
		Q2 : Vincent van den Honert (NL/1360) 0-6 1-6


Moser, Frank (4-6)

	05.01.-11.01. Noumea Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/281) 7-6(5) 7-5
		QF : Marco Trungelliti (ARG/247) 6-7(0) 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Auckland (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Marach (A/1179) 4-6 5-7

	26.01.-01.02. Hongkong Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mao-Xin Gong (CHN/701) 3-6 1-6

	16.03.-22.03. Drummondville Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicaise Muamba (KAN/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Adam El Mihdawy (USA/349) 2-6 5-7

	13.07.-19.07. Newport (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Sarkissian (USA/208) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Henrique Cunha (BRA/271) 6-2 4-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karl Wegner (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Federico Coria (ARG/347) 4-6 4-6


Müller, Benedikt (0-3, Ft: 0-2)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/358) 1-6 0-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Matteo Fago (I/938) 4-6 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 5-7 0-6


Müller, Felix (0-1)

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davy Sum (F/-) 0-6 1-6


Müller, Julian (1-2)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Svistunov (RUS/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Imran Aswat (GB/1581) 2-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 2-6 0-6


Müller, Sebastian (1-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jett Cash (AUS/-) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Ruben Geeraert (B/-) 6-7(4) 4-6


Muscheites, Lasse (9-5, Ft: 0-1)

	09.02.-15.02. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sumner Chase (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Dmytro Kamynin (UKR/1550) 1-6 4-6

	04.05.-10.05. USA Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Elliott Mondry (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jimmy Bendeck (USA/-) kampflos
		Q3 : Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Ugo Santomenna (F/-) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Ryan Haviland (USA/-) 3-6 1-6

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NL/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Max de Vroome (NL/1685) 2-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/757) 0-6 2-6

	30.11.-06.12. USA Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keni Hadzic (USA/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Jack Findel-Hawkins (GB/-) 6-1 6-7(0) 3-3 Aufgabe
		QF : Dmytro Kamynin (UKR/1024) 7-5 4-6 2-6


Negritu, Christoph (26-21, Ft: 18-17)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1159
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 3-6 5-7

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1160
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Jan Kuncik (TCH/990) 7-6(5) 6-3
		R1 : Vadym Ursu (UKR/985) 5-7 6-7(4)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1158
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 1-6 6-3 7-5
		QF : Andreas Mies (D/922) 2-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1178
		Q1 : Rutger Cramer (NL/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Mitchell Stewart (USA/-) 3-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1178
		R1 : Lucas Miedler (A/635) 2-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1221
		Q1 : Luca Giacomelli (CH/-) 7-6(5) 6-2
		Q2 : Christopher Patzanovsky (D/-) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Benjamin Hassan (D/-) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Tunesien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 1281
		R1 : Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG/659) 4-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Tunesien Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 1360
		R1 : Samuel Ribeiro (E/1007) 2-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Tunesien Future #20 (Viertelfinale) WR 1360
		R1 : Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG/828) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Franco Feitt (ARG/1003) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/301) 3-6 5-7

	31.08.-06.09. Tunesien Future #21 (Viertelfinale) WR 1356
		R1 : Matteo Marfia (I/736) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		AF : Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR/-) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Filip Horansky (SLK/348) 7-6(3) 1-6 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Tunesien Future #22 (Viertelfinale) WR 1369
		R1 : Romain Bauvy (F/903) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-0
		AF : Antoine Richard (KAN/1351) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/715) 2-6 0-6

	14.09.-20.09. Tunesien Future #23 (Halbfinale) WR 1369
		R1 : Romain Bauvy (F/903) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/715) 7-5 6-0
		VF : Antoine Hoang (F/768) 1-6 7-5 6-3
		HF : Patrik Fabian (SLK/668) 6-7(8) 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 1151
		R1 : Gregoire Jacq (F/606) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Ugo Humbert (F/-) 3-6 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 965
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 5-7 6-3 6-2
		QF : David Pel (NL/2148) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/702) 2-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Tunesien Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 949
		R1 : David Perez (E/292) 1-6 0-6

	26.10.-01.11. Tunesien Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 951
		R1 : Florent Diep (F/917) 2-6 6-7(5)

	02.11.-08.11. Tunesien Future #30 (Viertelfinale) WR 953
		R1 : Robi Peham (A/1602) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Alberto Romero de Avila Senise (E/1384) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/363) 3-6 7-5 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Tunesien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 955
		R1 : Aziz Dougaz (TÜR/936) 6-7(5) 5-7

	16.11-22.11. Tunesien Future #32 (Achtelfinale) WR 961
		R1 : Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN/1074) 2-6 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Alexandre Muller (F/775) 6-0 3-6 5-7

	30.11.-06.12. Ägypten Future #42 (Viertelfinale) WR 931
		R1 : Pawel Zawisza (PL/1669) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Lukas Koncilia (A/1289) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
		VF : Denys Molchanov (UKR/287) 5-7 4-6

	07.12.-13.12. Ägypten Future #43 (Halbfinale) WR 917
		R1 : Fredrik Ask (N/1997) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Oleg Khotkov (UKR/1184) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/446) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
		HF : Alessandro Bega (I/323) 4-6 0-6


Nekic, Tim (5-5, Ft: 2-4)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 920
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Kunal Anand (IND/1516) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Timon Reichelt (D/826) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 939
		R1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/599) 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 933
		R1 : Marc Giner (E/435) 3-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 931
		R1 : Flemming Peters (D/2087) 6-3 7-6(1)
		AF : Sadio Doumbia (F/543) 7-6(5) 6-2
		VF : Christopher Heyman (B/802) 3-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 895
		R1 : Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG/1011) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Javier Marti (E/372) 1-6 1-6


Netuschil, Marvin (21-19, Ft: 20-18)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 795
		R1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1688) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Tom Jomby (F/769) 3-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 797
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/340) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-7(3)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 792
		R1 : Blazej Koniusz (PL/637) 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-4
		AF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/173) 3-6 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 789
		Q1 : Levente Godry (UNG/1089) 6-3 6-3
		QF : James Marsalek (GB/715) 4-6 4-6

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 788
		R1 : Gregoire Jacq (F/672) 2-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Griechenland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 791
		R1 : Jerome Inzerillo (F/611) 5-7 0-6

	30.04.-05.04. Griechenland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 787
		R1 : Toby Martin (GB/752) 1-6 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 800
		R1 : Florian Lakat (F/1581) 6-2 7-6(3)
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/436) 0-6 7-5 6-4
		VF : Antoine Hoang (F/648) 6-7(8) 6-1 7-6(6)
		HF : Oscar Otte (D/914) 1-6 1-6

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Sieger) WR 799
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/844) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/637) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Jan Choinski (D/575) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Omar Salman (B/843) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-1
		 F : Maxime Tabatruong (F/498) 6-4 6-2

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 795
		R1 : Sebastian Fanselow (D/1764) kampflos

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 627
		R1 : Miliaan Niesten (NL/639) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		AF : David Rice (GB/435) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Clement Geens (B/609) 4-6 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 632
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/563) 4-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Belgien Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 698
		R1 : Evan Hoyt (GB/1277) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Julien Dubail (B/497) 6-7(6) 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Belgien Future #12 (Finale) WR 684
		R1 : Laurens Verboven (B/1995) 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
		AF : Loic Juszczak (B/2200) 6-1 7-5
		VF : Carlos Taberner (E/851) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		HF : Clement Geens (B/583) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		 F : Gonzalo Lama (CHL/425) 3-6 6-7(7)

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 680
		R1 : Billy Harris (GB/1631) 3-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Italien Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 648
		R1 : Francesco Picco (I/809) 1-6 7-5 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Italien Future #30 (Achtelfinale) WR 649
		R1 : Pietro Rondoni (I/726) 4-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Riccardo Sinicropi (I/531) 3-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 655
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/717) 3-6 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Türkei Future #45 (Achtelfinale) WR 672
		R1 : Barkin Yalcinkale (TÜR/903) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Ricardo Ojeda (E/419) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Achtelfinale) WR 675
		R1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1638) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/341) 3-6 1-6


Novotny, David (27-21, Ft: 1-5)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2092) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Robin Lang (D/1431) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 7-6(1) 6-1
		Q2 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1355) 2-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yvo Panak (TCH/-) 3-6 6-1 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/1424) 7-5 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Oscar Otte (D/1162) 1-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Andrzejczuk (PL/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Sami Reinwein (D/1019) 3-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ren Nakamura (J/1503) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Johann Härteis (D/782) 6-7(2) 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mateusz Tercynski (PL/-) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Alessio Giannuzzi (I/-) 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(4)
		QF : Flemming Peters (D/1965) 2-6 6-2 7-6(4)
		R1 : Florian Jakob (D/-) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Karim Maamoun (ÄGY/680) 4-6 4-6

	13.04.-19.04. Ägypten Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kris Barnes (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Melik Feler (F/1676) 6-7(1) 1-6

	11.05.-17.05. Tschechien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1838
		Q1 : Dominik Recek (TCH/-) 4-6 6-1 6-3
		QF : Frantisek Cermak (TCH/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Ivo Klec (SLK/323) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1856
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Louis Donczyk (PL/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Dominik Böhler (D/1408) 2-6 6-7(3)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1868
		Q1 : Janosch Kränzle (CH/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Mats Rosenkranz (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1227) 2-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Österreich Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1861
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patric Prinoth (I/-) 6-7(5) 6-1 7-6(9)
		QF : Robin Lang (D/1346) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Matthias Haim (A/1510) 0-6 6-3 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1868
		Q1 : Jakob Novotny (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		QF : Petr Nouza (TCH/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Lukas Finzelberg (D/888) 3-6 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Kroatien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2095
		Q1 : Stefan Micov (MZD/1386) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Dominik Sproch (SLK/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1768) 6-7(5) 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 2095
		Q1 : Jannik Sinner (I/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Melik Feler (F/2217) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Simone Roncalli (I/1747) 2-6 5-7

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 2058
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andy Drzyzga (D/-) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		QF : Ivan Gomez (E/1642) 4-6 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/268) 1-6 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 2132
		Q1 : Hunter Harrington (USA/2071) 0-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 2132
		Q1 : Edison Ambarzumjan (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Dittmer (D/2132) 0-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Estland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 2145
		Q1 : Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS/1111) 3-6 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Estland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2140
		Q1 : Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN/-) 6-7(5) 4-6


Novotny, Jakob (0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/1868) 4-6 3-6


Nutz, Tim (0-2)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Schütt (D/838) 1-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George von Massow (D/1221) 1-6 0-6


Obert, Adrian (10-11, Ft: 6-9)

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1048
		R1 : Stanislav Korshunov (RUS/-) 6-1 6-7(5) 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1055
		R1 : Kai Wehnelt (D/1746) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/546) 3-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1053
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 5-6 Aufgabe

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1070
		R1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/2073) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Hannes Wagner (D/1233) 1-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 1072
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/472) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Valentin Günther (D/-) 3-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1180) 6-7(10) 0-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1069
		R1 : Aswin Lizen (GB/1152) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/628) 3-6 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1014
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/452) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/710) 0-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1267
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/755) 4-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1223
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	02.11.-08.11. Estland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1225
		Q1 : Pavel Belov (EST/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Adrian Andrzejczuk (PL/1178) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/554) 4-6 0-6

	09.11.-15.11. Estland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1227
		Q1 : Janis Mellups (LET/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		R1 : Kenneth Raisma (EST/1201) 6-4 4-6 1-6


Oetzbach, Adrian (4-10, Ft: 1-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/1505) 4-6 0-6

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Özen Usakli (TÜR/-) 6-0 7-5
		Q2 : Marc Fornell (E/730) 5-7 0-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 5-7 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Gitzinger (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1249) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Meyer (D/1767) 1-6 6-7(5)

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jesper Tull Freimuth (D/-) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Press (D/-) 7-6(2) 1-6 5-7

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/883) 1-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Italien Future #30 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Marco Mosciatti (I/2054) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Gianluca Naso (I/192) 0-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joy Vigani (I/1660) kampflos
		QF : Andrea Guerrieri (I/-) 2-6 3-6


Offermans, Yannick (17-15, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lenny Bückle (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Jens Hauser (CH/1503) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Vadym Ursu (UKR/1214) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Segei Lavrov (F/-) 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bart van den Berg (NL/-) 2-6 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicholas Garcia (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1114) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Flemming Peters (D/1850) 6-7(4) 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edoardo Pompei (I/-) 1-6 6-1 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Patrik Sudic (KRO/-) 5-7 6-7(2)

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nazar Khrustalev (RUS/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Fabian van der Lans (NL/1206) 7-5 6-3
		Q3 : Pietro Rondoni (I/637) 1-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Milan Habrman (SLK/1724) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Antun Vidak (KRO/1353) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Gorsic (SLO/-) 5-7 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Nagy (SLK/-) 6-2 3-6 1-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Kaiser (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1486) 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
		QF : Dominik Recek (TCH/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Jan Satral (TCH/337) 5-7 5-7

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakub Rozlivek (TCH/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Piotr Zbroja (PL/1984) 2-6 6-1 6-0
		QF : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 2-6 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Patryk Gewert (PL/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Nico Borter (CH/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/679) 1-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Kapric (D/1515) 2-6 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 3-6 6-7(13)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/2073) 4-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flemming Peters (D/2178) 4-6 1-6


Olguin, Nicolas Daniel (2-7, Ft: 0-1)

	18.05.-24.05. Genf (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Oswald (A/904) 0-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Schweiz Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Moundir (CH/-) 3-6 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikola Stojadinovic (SRB/-) 6-3 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Mathieu Rajaonah (F/1893) 2-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Tunesien Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enzo Le Seguillon (F/-) 7-5 2-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Tunesien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Ancedy (GUD/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Jaime Fermosell (E/1498) 0-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Tunesien Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Weinhandl (A/-) 0-6 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Tunesien Future #28 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Aziz Dougaz (TUN/996) 2-6 3-6


Ollert, Lukas (1-1)

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Langford Hills (USA/-) 6-0 5-7 6-1
		Q2 : David Biosca (E/1885) 6-4 1-6 1-6


Onken, Julian (33-16, Ft: 6-10)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1725
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Björn Propst (A/1153) 6-2 7-6(4)
		QF : Sander Arends (NL/1057) 1-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1724
		Q1 : Peter Horvath (UNG/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Matej Sabanov (KRO/705) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. Schweden Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR/2039) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Adam Svensson (S/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Moos Sporken (NL/1244) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Colin van Beem (NL/1049) 1-6 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1747
		Q1 : Dino Hadzalic (KRO/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS/-) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		QF : Edoardo Eremin (I/535) 3-6 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1785
		Q1 : Egill Sigurdsson (ISL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Jannik Rother (D/-) 6-3 3-6 6-0
		QF : Leon Schütt (D/845) 1-6 6-4 6-7(3)
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/845) 3-6 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1767
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Max Bohl (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Oliver Markus (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/888) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/552) 6-7(0) 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1756
		Q1 : Gijs Buntsma (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Noel Kunz (CH/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Leo Kim Schörner (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/883) 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Clement Geens (B/609) 3-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1591
		Q1 : Thomas Wright (GB/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Patrick Sell (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-0
		QF : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/2129) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/2129) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/412) 6-4 3-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1437
		Q1 : Jan Lukas Kern (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Hannes Abt (D/-) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		QF : Robin Becker (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/829) 6-3 0-6 7-6(2)
		AF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/437) 4-6 1-6

	31.08.-06.09. Polen Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1325
		Q1 : Dominik Tadyszak (PL/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Marcin Mol (PL/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Mikolaj Jedruszczak (PL/1162) 5-7 0-6

	07.09.-13.09. Polen Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1276
		R1 : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/2013) 2-6 7-5 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (Achtelfinale) WR 1266
		Q1 : Giacomo Pizzi (I/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Giovanni Fonio (I/-) 6-2 5-7 7-6(3)
		R1 : Gian Marco Moroni (I/1264) 2-6 6-3 6-0
		AF : Riccardo Bonadio (I/514) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 1269
		Q1 : Nicolas Parizzia (CH/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Mariano Esposito (I/-) 6-1 5-7 6-0
		R1 : Walter Trusendi (I/736) 3-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Türkei Future #44 (1.Runde) WR 1223
		R1 : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/340) 6-7(5) 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Türkei Future #45 (Qualifikation) WR 1226
		Q1 : Kento Yamada (J/1880) 3-6 1-6


Opitz, Jannik (1-2, Ft: 0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Franstisek Simon (TCH/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/327) 3-6 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mats Moraing (D/680) 3-6 1-6


Ossadnik, Martin (0-1)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1561) 5-7 1-6


Otte, Oscar (44-17, Ch: 0-2, Ft: 34-14)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1163
		Q1 : Delf Gohlke (D/-) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-1 3-6 6-1
		QF : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1301) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/313) 2-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Filip Brtnicky (TCH/836) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/470) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (Finale) WR 1223
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nelson Roso (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1532) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Maverick Banes (AUS/409) 5-7 7-5 6-1
		AF : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/708) 7-5 6-0
		VF : Stefan Micov (MZD/1419) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/348) 5-7 7-5 6-4
		 F : Toni Androic (KRO/399) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 1221
		R1 : Luciano Betella (ARG/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/351) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Duje Kekez (KRO/581) 4-6 6-7(4)

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (Sieger) WR 1396
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thibault Saive (B/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Sam Barry (IRL/400) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Richard Waite (D/1542) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Maxime Tabatruong (F/506) 3-6 7-5 6-4
		HF : Alexandre Folie (B/426) 6-4 6-0
		 F : Juan Lizariturry (E/512) 7-5 6-1

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Sieger) WR 914
		R1 : Scott Griekspoor (NL/517) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Marcelo Plaza (CHL/2113) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/1101) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Marvin Netuschil (D/800) 6-1 6-1
		 F : Tom Schönenberg (D/831) 7-5 6-3

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 714
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/829) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Maximilian Marterer (D/358) 4-6 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Belgien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 604
		R1 : Benjamin Dhoe (B/-) 5-7 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 597
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/830) 5-7 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Belgien Future #9 (Sieger) WR 595
		R1 : Olaf de Weerdt (D/1734) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Christopher Heyman (B/802) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Michael Geerts (B/768) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Stijn Meulemans (B/1117) 6-0 7-5
		 F : Joris de Loore (B/554) 4-6 6-2 6-3

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 599
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/704) 6-4 6-0
		AF : George von Massow (D/1166) 6-2 2-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/313) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Belgien Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 596
		R1 : Daniel Altmaier (D/958) 6-3 4-6 6-1
		AF : Evan Furness (F/2129) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Joran Vliegen (B/694) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 516
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/376) 6-3 5-7 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 512
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/205) 6-1 3-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Tyrnau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 497
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrik Obal (SLK/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/807) 6-2 3-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 499
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/774) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		AF : Keelan Oakley (GB/1344) 6-1 7-6(4)
		VF : David Poljak (TCH/1299) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Maximilian Marterer (D/268) 6-0 4-6 5-7

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 498
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/703) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/755) 6-7(6) 1-4 Aufgabe

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 505
		R1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2203) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/759) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Mats Moraing (D/680) 4-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 485
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/679) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Christopher Heyman (B/603) 1-6 7-5 6-2
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/432) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 484
		R1 : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/184) 4-6 4-6


Papierz, Filip (0-2)

	17.08.-23.08. Schweiz Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aaron Schmid (CH/-) 2-6 1-6

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mark Burgos (F/-) 0-6 1-6


Patzanovsky, Christopher (1-1)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Marquard (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/1221) 1-6 5-7


Penzkofer, Fabian (1-2)

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1736) 3-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Häusler (A/-) 3-6 3-6


Peters, Flemming (44-35, Ft: 2-14)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1850
		Q1 : Tim Heger (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1025) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-4
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/847) 1-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Ägypten Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1857
		Q1 : Gabriele Moghini (CH/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5
		Q2 : Dominik Kellovsky (TCH/1158) 2-6 0-6

	16.02.-22.02. Ägypten Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1976
		Q1 : Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS/1976) 2-6 6-7(5)

	23.02.-01.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1970
		Q1 : Lucas Miedler (A/1279) 2-6 1-6

	16.03.-22.03. Ägypten Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1971
		Q1 : Nicolo Turchetti (I/-) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	23.03.-29.03. Ägypten Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1971
		R1 : Christian Trubrig (A/535) 0-6 0-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1965
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Piotr Grynkowski (PL/-) 5-7 7-5 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1965
		Q1 : Norbert Nagyi (A/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : David Novotny (D/-) 6-2 2-6 6-7(4)

	13.04.-19.04. Ägypten Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 2037
		Q1 : Jack Oswald (GB/-) 4-6 6-1 7-5
		QF : Alexander Jhun (GB/2162) 6-7(5) 6-7(3)

	20.04.-26.04. Ägypten Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2040
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Zeljko Milovic (SRB/-) kampflos

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 2061
		Q1 : Peter Vajda (SLK/-) 3-6 0-6

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 2075
		Q1 : Christian Samuelsson (S/2121) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2112
		Q1 : Rahul Shankar (IND/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Morten Lyngbaek (DK/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Mitchell Stewart (USA/-) 6-2 4-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 2112
		Q1 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Lukas Rüpke (D/950) 5-7 6-1 6-7(5)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 2101
		Q1 : Boris Klingebiel (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 6-3 5-7 7-6(1)
		QF : Cornelius Kolb (D/-) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Alexander Caspari (D/-) 7-5 4-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 2087
		Q1 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Benedikt Mörl (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1271) 6-7(6) 2-6
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/931) 3-6 6-7(1)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 2076
		Q1 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 2129
		Q1 : Florian Broska (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Maxime Petel (F/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Alex Valeriano (E/-) 7-6(0) 6-3
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/885) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 2181
		Q1 : Kurt LaCount (GB/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Tim Handel (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/437) 2-6 6-3 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 2178
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Jonas Trinker (A/2134) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/551) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Eduard Esteve (E/711) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 2236
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 5-7 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 2236
		Q1 : Grigory Potemkin (RUS/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Joy Vigani (I/2095) 6-4 5-7 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1696
		Q1 : Lucien Gajdek (KRO/-) 7-6(1) 6-4
		Q2 : Viju George Jr. (USA/-) 6-1 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Antun Vidak (KRO/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Philipp Scholz (D/2117) 7-6(3) 7-5
		AF : Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG/378) 6-4 5-7 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 1704
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre Ebinal (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Maks Tekavec (SLO/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Philipp Scholz (D/2123) 6-2 1-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 1484
		Q1 : Mike Loccisano (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Marc-Andrea Hüsler (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Gianluca Mager (I/342) 1-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 1499
		Q1 : Daniele Pepe (I/-) 6-2 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Matteo Curci (I/-) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Maxime Chazal (F/259) 4-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Italien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1507
		Q1 : Arturo Schmidt (CH/-) 6-7(3) 6-1 0-6

	02.11.-08.11. Italien Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 1739
		Q1 : Marco Gjomarkaj (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Davide Albertoni (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Antonio Massara (I/707) 6-3 4-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Qualifikation) WR 1749
		Q1 : Benjamin Dhoe (B/1456) kampflos

	23.11.-29.11. Türkei Future #47 (Qualifikation) WR 1756
		Q1 : Özen Usakli (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/956) 7-6(5) 2-6 1-6

	30.11.-06.12. Türkei Future #48 (1.Runde) WR 1747
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ömer Berk Görgün (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Alessio Giannuzzi (I/1877) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Joao Domingues (POR/486) 3-6 2-6

	07.12.-13.12. Türkei Future #49 (1.Runde) WR 1751
		Q1 : Stevan Labat (CH/-) 3-6 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Polat Gülcür (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Tomas Papik (TCH/1101) 2-6 2-6
		R1 : Dennis Bogaert (B/-) 6-2 5-7 2-6

	14.12.-20.12. Türkei Future #50 (Qualifikation) WR 1761
		Q1 : Eduard Vlasceanu (RUM/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : David Pichler (A/1035) 0-6 6-7(4)


Petersen, Björn (25-12, Ft: 6-8)

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tomas Builes (KOL/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Christian Trubrig (A/534) 6-4 6-7(6) 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Ebeling (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Jannis Liniger (CH/1401) 4-6 2-6

	13.04.-19.04. Ägypten Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Builes (KOL/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : Andrea Marra (I/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Maciej Smola (PL/1304) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	20.04.-26.04. Ägypten Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pyry Hyrkkonen (FIN/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Maciej Smola (PL/1307) 7-6(4) 6-3
		R1 : David de Leon Elias (E/-) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Dennis Novak (A/286) 1-6 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1907
		Q1 : Jan Jochman (TCH/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Niclas Pietsch (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Hugo Schott (F/1363) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/574) 4-6 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Ägypten Future #24 (Achtelfinale) WR 1876
		R1 : James Allemby (GB/2087) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Karim Hossam (ÄGY/920) 3-6 6-7(3)

	03.07.-09.08. Ägypten Future #25 (1.Runde) WR 1991
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Lynch (USA/-) 3-6 6-3 6-1
		QF : Thomas Statzberger (A/1529) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Lucas Catarina (MON/1154) 6-7(5) 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Ägypten Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR 1984
		Q1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1543) 6-4 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Killian Davanzo (CH/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Nam Hoang Ly (VIE/1313) 7-6(5) 0-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Ägypten Future #27 (Achtelfinale) WR 1622
		Q1 : Mehdi Naqvi (GB/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Denys Gevel (UKR/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Mario Matejcek (AUS/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1544) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Haitham Issam Taweel (ÄGY/746) 2-6 7-6(1) 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Polen Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1648
		Q1 : Krzystof Mlazga (PL/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Piotr Zbroja (PL/1995) 6-3 6-7(2) 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Norwegen Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1458
		R1 : Marcus Mansson (S/2071) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Alejandro Tabilo (KAN/1428) 2-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Norwegen Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 1464
		Q1 : Bruno Cimadamore-Werthein (N/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Jacob Eskeland (N/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Marcus Mansson (S/2077) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/772) 6-4 2-6 6-1
		VF : Jan Choinski (D/444) 6-4 4-6 2-6


Petzschner, Philipp (7-14, Ch: 2-6)

	05.01.-11.01. Happy Valley Challenger (1.Runde) WR 421
		R1 : Matteo Viola (I/190) 7-5 1-6 6-7(5)

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 418
		Q1 : Marco Trungelliti (ARG/235) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Marius Copil (RUM/194) 3-6 6-3 6-8

	26.01.-01.02. Hongkong Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 421
		R1 : Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE/257) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Somdev Devvarman (IND/139) 1-4 Aufgabe

	09.02.-15.02. Bergamo Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 379
		R1 : Mate Delic (KRO/152) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		AF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/183) 3-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Breslau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 378
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/118) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 1-6

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 365
		Q1 : Marco Cecchinato (I/152) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Frank Dancevic (KAN/166) 7-5 4-6 1-6

	20.04.-26.04. Vercelli Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 352
		Q1 : Moritz Baumann (D/618) 5-7 1-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 345
		Q1 : Gerald Melzer (A/183) 4-6 2-6

	04.05.-10.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 346
		Q1 : Vincent Verpeaux (F/-) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Yann Marti (CH/296) 3-6 6-4 0-1 Aufgabe

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 352
		Q1 : Mate Pavic (KRO/276) 2-6 6-7(6)

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (1.Runde) WR 401
		R1 : Jordi Samper (E/208) 3-6 6-7(2)

	28.09.-04.10. Kuala Lumpur (Qualifikation) WR 534
		Q1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/145) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Mischa Zverev (D/291) 6-7(6) 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 735
		Q1 : Jacob Adaktusson (S/796) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Federico Gaio (I/223) 4-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 744
		R1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/214) 7-6(2) 2-6 3-6


Pfaff, Moritz (1-2)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max LaCount (GB/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1651) 1-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 0-6 4-6


Pfannes, Simon (0-3)

	09.02.-15.02. Ägypten Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moses Michael (NIG/-) 6-1 4-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Ägypten Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 1-6 0-6

	23.02.-01.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jae Won Yun (KOR/1598) 0-3 Aufgabe


Pietsch, Niclas (2-2)

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Kubicek (TCH/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Szymon Walkow (PL/-) 2-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jokubas Zadeikis (LIT/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Björn Petersen (D/1907) 2-6 5-7


Poock, Lucas (0-1)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedikt Brandmeier (D/-) 3-6 2-6


Porro, Simon (3-7)

	04.05.-10.05. Kroatien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Willekes MacDonald (NL/-) 2-6 0-6

	11.05.-17.05. Kroatien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pierre Gimla (F/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Ivan Goluza (AUS/1838) 0-6 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michaelis Sakellaridis (GRI/-) 5-7 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ioannis Ioannidis (GRI/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Peter Bothwell (IRL/1147) 1-6 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Tunesien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jules Okala (F/1275) 2-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. Tunesien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR/1881) 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN/1074) 1-6 1-6

	23.11.-29.11. Tunesien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David de Leon Elias (E/-) 1-6 4-6


Poth, Kevin (1-4)

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Johansson (S/-) 2-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michele Longo (I/-) 2-6 2-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NL/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Mick Veldheer (NL/-) 4-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Albertoni (I/-) 2-6 1-6


Prange, Markus (0-1)

	20.04.-26.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniele Piva (I/-) 1-6 1-6


Prechtel, Sebastian (31-19, Ft: 4-10)

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1032) 4-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo di Maro (I/-) 6-7(6) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/1724) 3-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Sedletzky (A/-) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Lukas Weinhandl (A/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Bogdan Apostol (RUM/1298) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mischa Zverev (D/650) 2-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Francesco Ferrari (I/-) 5-7 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1040) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Andrea Bolla (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/363) 3-6 6-7(7)

	20.07.-26.07. Österreich Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Bellutti (A/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : David Pamminger (A/1552) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Vicente Lagos (CHL/2018) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Thomas Statzberger (A/1539) 6-7(2) 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : David Rice (GB/435) 3-6 6-1 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Italien Future #21 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Riccardo Merone (I/1621) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Luca Giacomini (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/442) 0-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND/1587) 4-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Neuhauser (A/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Matthias Haim (A/1513) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Rene Adascalului (A/-) 6-2 2-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Simon (A/-) 6-3 2-6 7-5
		Q2 : Thomas Statzberger (A/1376) 5-7 6-3 6-0
		QF : David Szintai (UNG/-) 5-7 5-7

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Patrik Nema (SLK/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Marcel Waloch (A/1667) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Dominic Weidinger (A/1510) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Peter Goldsteiner (A/1063) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/664) 1-6 0-6

	07.09.-13.09. Kroatien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : James Allemby (GB/2151) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Tomislav Draganja (KRO/1499) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Simon Baudry (F/-) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marin Plisic (CH/-) 3-6 6-2 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 2170
		Q1 : Patrik Nema (SLK/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1729) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/1472) 6-2 7-6(3)
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/527) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Nerman Fatic (BIH/775) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1684
		R1 : Billy Harris (GB/1206) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Hannes Wagner (D/1026) 5-7 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Südafrika Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1693
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pierre Malan (SAF/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Nicholas Shamma (USA/-) 6-0 6-4
		R1 : Demian Raab (D/1106) 6-3 6-4
		AF : James Marsalek (GB/625) 6-3 5-7 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Südafrika Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1483
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Riaan du Toit (KAN/-) 7-6(3) 4-6 2-6

	16.11-22.11. Südafrika Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1482
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonathan Edmunds (NAM/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Refiloe Molaoda (SAF/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Nicolaas Scholtz (SAF/457) 5-7 6-4 6-7(7)


Prehn, Noah (0-3)

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Grigory Potemkin (RUS/-) 2-6 2-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Poplawski (CH/-) 1-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Türkei Future #42 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ege Erdurak (TÜR/-) 1-6 0-6


Press, Frederik (11-7, Ft: 0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tino Yannick Dahlem (D/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Alexander Mannapov (D/2119) 0-6 7-5 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 6-7(2) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Tomas Charlos (D/-) 1-6 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Davide Albertoni (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Harrison Lombe (AUS/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		R1 : Sam Barry (IRL/433) 3-6 0-6

	31.08.-06.09. Polen Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pawel Zawisza (PL/2175) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Adrian Andrzejczuk (PL/1151) 7-5 7-6(5)
		QF : Petr Hajek (TCH/-) 2-6 Aufgabe

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Till Wegner (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/925) 3-6 6-3 6-0
		QF : Tillmann Erdbories (D/-) 7-6(3) 0-1 Aufgabe

	30.11.-06.12. Türkei Future #48 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Özen Usakli (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Robin Lang (D/2201) 2-6 2-6

	07.12.-13.12. Türkei Future #49 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vlad Dumitru (RUM/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Sergiu Bucur (RUM/1477) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		QF : Christoph Lang (A/-) 2-6 4-6


Presuhn, Bastien (1-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Marcus Mansson (S/1992) 4-6 3-6


Pütz, Tim (11-12, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 5-7)

	05.01.-11.01. Happy Valley Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 187
		R1 : Luke Saville (AUS/164) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/129) 2-6 6-4 6-7(6)

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 183
		Q1 : Fabiano de Paula (BRA/219) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/104) 6-2 4-6 8-6
		QF : Jarmere Jenkins (USA/191) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Donald Young (USA/56) 4-6 6-4 3-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Glasgow Challenger (1.Runde) WR 183
		R1 : Niels Desein (B/204) 3-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Bergamo Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 163
		R1 : Martin Fischer (A/218) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jan Hernych (TCH/182) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/123) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 203
		Q1 : Jason Kubler (AUS/152) 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Yuki Bhambri (IND/158) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Matthias Bachinger (D/125) 3-6 0-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 199
		Q1 : Mischa Zverev (D/498) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 200
		Q1 : Benoit Paire (F/67) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-2
		QF : Alejandro Falla (KOL/102) 3-6 1-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 198
		Q1 : Adrian Menendez (E/114) 3-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Scheveningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 265
		R1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/109) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Reichenberg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 260
		R1 : Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG/331) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (1.Runde) WR 257
		R1 : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/151) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	07.09.-13.09. St. Remy Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 268
		R1 : Nino Portales (F/1484) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Sam Barry (IRL/414) 3-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Matthias Bachinger (D/118) 2-6 6-4 3-6


Quinti, Adriano (1-4)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henrik Heise Korsgaard (DK/-) 1-6 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vitaly Tsarev (RUS/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 1-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxime Petel (F/-) 2-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Kapric (D/1516) 2-6 2-6


Raab, Demian (32-24, Ft: 12-20)

	26.01.-01.02. Spanien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1718
		Q1 : Soufiane Sahli (MAR/1850) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/1167) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Igor Zubov (RUS/1688) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Leonardo Tavares (POR/742) 3-6 5-7

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1718
		Q1 : Adria Alvarez (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Sergio Ruiz (E/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Bernabe Zapata (E/968) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Juan-Samuel Arauzo (E/482) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Gianluca Naso (I/378) 2-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	02.03.-08.03. Türkei Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1532
		Q1 : Ramy Labna (ÄGY/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Alberto Bagarello (I/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Jonas Trinker (A/2091) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Jose Pereira (BRA/358) 1-6 6-7(5)

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1537
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tobias Dankl (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q3 : Arvid Noren (S/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Lukas Jastraunig (A/944) 1-6 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Italien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1548
		R1 : Gianluca Mager (I/434) 1-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Italien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 1548
		R1 : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/507) 5-7 6-3 6-2
		AF : Federico Maccari (I/1424) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Omar Giacalone (I/429) 5-7 6-3 2-6

	13.04.-19.04. Italien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1544
		Q1 : Keshav Vellodi (USA/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Antonio Campo (I/1094) 1-6 1-6
		R1 : Frederico Gil (POR/639) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Gianluca Mager (I/433) 2-6 2-6

	04.05.-10.05. Italien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1249
		R1 : Alessandro Colella (I/1535) 7-6(7) 5-7 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Italien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1246
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Giovanni Obino (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Federico Maccari (I/1321) 6-2 3-6 6-0
		AF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/697) 5-7 2-6

	01.06.-07.06. Spanien Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1245
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Koncilia (A/-) 7-6(3) 6-1
		QF : Luis Diego Chavez (BOL/1987) 6-0 7-6(8)
		R1 : Santiago Plaza (E/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Albert Alcaraz (E/504) 3-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1236
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Thomas Dehaen (B/-) 3-6 4-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1171
		Q1 : Robin Riethmüller (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2155) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Tim van Terheijden (NL/1991) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/723) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1239
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2173) kampflos

	10.08.-16.08. Finnland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1228
		R1 : Jonathan Stenberg (S/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Gonzalo Lama (CHL/447) 3-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Finnland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1233
		R1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1325) 2-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	07.09.-13.09. Italien Future #26 (Achtelfinale) WR 1187
		R1 : Edoardo Lamberti (I/2194) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		AF : Lorenzo Sonego (I/592) 3-6 0-6

	14.09.-20.09. Italien Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 1187
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Filippo Giorgetti (I/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-5
		R1 : Andrea Basso (I/551) 3-6 1-6

	21.09.-27.09. Italien Future #28 (Achtelfinale) WR 1166
		R1 : Mattia Barducci (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Manuel Mazzella (I/1358) 5-7 6-2 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Südafrika Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1106
		R1 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1693) 3-6 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Südafrika Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1103
		R1 : Phenyo Matong (BOT/2075) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Bernd Kößler (A/1430) 2-6 3-6

	16.11-22.11. Südafrika Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1104
		R1 : Daniel Tamir (ISR/1251) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Luca Pancalci (I/769) 0-6 2-6

	23.11.-29.11. Thailand Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1111
		R1 : Jamie Asanee Praditngam (GB/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mikelis Libietis (LET/863) 7-6(10) 5-7 1-6

	30.11.-06.12. Thailand Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1074
		R1 : Ti Chen (TPE/214) 2-6 1-6


Rauch, Felix (5-4, Ft: 0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Wild (D/1785) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		QF : Stanislav Korshunov (RUS/1282) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Hepp (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Bellutti (A/-) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Keivon Tabrizi (CH/1375) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Alex Valeriano (E/-) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1353) 4-6 1-6

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yates Johnson (USA/-) 0-6 3-6


Rauch, Max (1-2)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Kapric (D/1496) 4-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Werr (D/-) 7-6(8) 6-4
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/920) 1-6 4-6


Reckow, Juri (1-1)

	10.08.-16.08. Polen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arnold Kokulewski (PL/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Igor Zubov (RUS/1501) 0-6 4-6


Reichelt, Timon (19-20, Ft: 14-19)

	02.02.-08.02. Sri Lanka Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1080
		Q1 : Yasitha De Silva (SRI/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Joachim Bjerke (N/1209) 4-6 5-7
		R1 : Jui-Chen Hung (TPE/809) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Andre Dome (USA/1050) 4-6 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Sri Lanka Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1083
		Q1 : Katsushi Fukuda (J/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Marcel Waloch (A/1465) 6-0 1-6 7-5
		R1 : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/280) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Sri Lanka Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1084
		Q1 : Jajbir Saran (IND/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Chung Hyo Woo (KOR/-) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/822) 5-7 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1059
		R1 : George von Massow (D/1402) 3-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1059
		R1 : Felipe Escobar (KOL/929) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		AF : Libor Salaba (TCH/733) 3-6 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. Schweden Future #1 (Finale) WR 1027
		R1 : Jesper Brunstrom (S/1169) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Pirmin Hänle (D/673) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/561) 6-1 6-1
		HF : Tobias Blomgren (S/1302) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-1
		 F : Fred Simonsson (S/-) 1-6 3-6

	04.05.-10.05. Schweden Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1031
		R1 : Dragos Madaras (RUM/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/575) 2-6 2-6

	18.05.-24.05. Georgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 857
		R1 : Pedro Bernardi (BRA/1026) 6-1 5-7 6-3
		AF : Pedro Sakamoto (BRA/590) 1-6 4-6

	25.05.-31.05. Georgien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 843
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/834) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Marco Bortolotti (I/624) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	01.06.-07.06. Libanon Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 852
		R1 : Pedja Krstin (SRB/284) 0-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Libanon Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 852
		R1 : Panu Virtanen (FIN/2124) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/342) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 826
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/920) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/630) 1-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 856
		R1 : Karim Maamoun (ÄGY/534) 2-6 2-6

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 861
		R1 : Alberto Sibona (I/-) 2-6 2-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 872
		R1 : Thomas Dehaen (B/-) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Jeremy Jahn (D/862) 1-6 1-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 853
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/736) 2-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 873
		R1 : Jonas Merckx (B/674) 1-6 3-6

	16.11.-22.11. Kuwait Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 880
		R1 : Keisuke Numajiri (J/1447) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Luka Ilic (SRB/682) 2-6 6-7(6)

	23.11.-29.11. Kuwait Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 878
		R1 : Keisuke Numajiri (J/1449) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Tobias Simon (D/643) 7-5 1-6 3-6


Reinwein, Sami (30-24, Ft: 12-19)

	26.01.-01.02. Türkei Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1019
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Majid Abedini (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Jarryd Chaplin (AUS/1599) 7-6(2) 6-4
		R1 : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/505) 4-6 6-7(2)

	02.02.-08.02. Türkei Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1019
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Soichiro Moritani (J/1722) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Cem Ertürk (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/386) 2-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1025
		Q1 : Florian Jakob (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Paul Wörner (D/1158) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Lucas Gomez (MEX/793) 3-6 7-6(4) 5-7

	02.03.-08.03. Kanada Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 997
		R1 : Jusitn S. Shane (USA/1068) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Martin Beran (KAN/1712) 5-7 4-6

	09.03.-15.03. Kanada Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1057
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kyle Mautner (USA/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Stefan Frljanic (KAN/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Jarmere Jenkins (USA/238) 0-6 6-4 6-0
		AF : Eric Quigley (USA/454) 3-6 6-3 6-7(2)

	16.03.-22.03. Drummondville Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1060
		Q1 : Joshua Peck (KAN/-) 4-6 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin King (USA/378) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	06.04.-12.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1061
		Q1 : Manuel Guinard (F/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Andriej Kapas (PL/332) 6-2 4-6 5-7

	27.04.-03.05. Frankreich Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1061
		Q1 : Benoit Bottero (F/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Bastien Favier (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Julien Dubail (B/585) 1-6 6-7(2)

	04.05.-10.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1062
		Q1 : Jonathan Eysseric (F/316) 5-7 6-2 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Portugal Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1063
		R1 : Alexander Centenari (USA/2043) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Georgi Rumenov (E/743) 4-6 3-6

	18.05.-24.05. Portugal Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1063
		R1 : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/400) 3-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Portugal Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 1067
		R1 : Bruno Sant'anna (BRA/585) 6-3 4-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Bruno Mardones (E/2201) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR/278) 2-6 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Blois Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 999
		Q1 : Thomas Grinberg (F/881) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Laurent Rochette (F/476) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		QF : Gleb Sakharov (F/439) 4-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Frankreich Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1007
		Q1 : Nicolas de Marco (ARG/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Victor Ouvrard (F/1648) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Constant Lestienne (F/309) 3-6 6-3 6-7(5)

	29.06.-05.07. Frankreich Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1007
		R1 : Damien Lozano (F/-) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Sadio Doumbia (F/633) 2-6 6-7(3)

	20.07.-26.07. Portugal Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 987
		R1 : Carlos Gomez (E/772) 6-3 2-6 6-7(3)

	27.07.-02.08. Portugal Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 988
		R1 : Antoine Hoang (F/702) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	24.08.-30.08. Schweiz Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1010
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/807) 3-6 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Kanada Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1016
		R1 : Christopher Racz (USA/2013) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Sekou Bangoura (USA/442) 6-2 1-6 1-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kanada Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1016
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benjamin Sigouin (KAN/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		QF : Stephen Madonia (USA/1768) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Tigre Hank (MEX/555) 1-6 1-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kanada Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 996
		R1 : Antoine Leduc (KAN/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Noah Rubin (USA/583) 6-7(4) 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 1033
		R1 : Aswin Lizen (GB/1250) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/397) 6-4 4-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Winston Lin (USA/938) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Gonzales Austin (USA/934) 4-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	16.11-22.11. Zypern Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1070
		R1 : Mircea Jecan (RUM/826) 0-2 Aufgabe

	23.11.-29.11. Zypern Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1108
		R1 : Enzo Couacaud (F/464) 3-6 0-6


Reister, Julian (9-5, ATP: 1-2, Ch: 1-1)

	02.02.-08.02. Glasgow Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 181
		R1 : Joshua Milton (GB/385) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Roberto Marcora (I/232) 6-7(2) 6-7(6)

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 438
		Q1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/96) 7-5 3-6 2-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 586
		Q1 : Nicolas Kicker (ARG/204) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/127) 1-6 6-7(3)

	20.07.-26.07. Bastad (1.Runde) WR 928
		Q1 : Lucas Renard (S/1133) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Renzo Olivo (ARG/186) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Constant Lestienne (F/342) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Alexander Zverev (D/81) 7-6(4) 4-6 3-6

	27.07.-02.08. Gstaad (Achtelfinale) WR 926
		Q1 : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/196) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Adrien Bossel (CH/266) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Kenny de Schepper (F/139) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/132) 4-6 2-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Feliciano Lopez (E/19) 6-2 4-6 1-6


Renke, Maxim (0-1)

	29.06.-05.07. Tschechien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Zielinski (PL/1367) 2-6 3-6


Riethmüller, Robin (0-1)

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Demian Raab (D/1171) 2-6 2-6


Ring Lual, Dau Garang (1-5)

	05.10.-11.10. Australien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brendan Anthony Goldsmith (AUS/-) 1-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Australien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Abraham (AUS/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Jason Taylor (AUS/-) 2-6 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Australien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathanael Consalvo (AUS/-) 1-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	02.11.-08.11. Türkei Future #44 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Guus Koevermans (NL/-) 0-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : James Murrie (AUS/-) 6-4 0-6 4-6


Rittershofen, Marc (0-1)

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/713) 0-6 0-6


Rizzi, Joel (2-1)

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bernie Schranz (A/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1499) 6-0 Aufgabe
		QF : David Szintai (UNG/-) 6-7(5) 4-6


Röttlingsberger, Jannis (2-4)

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 3-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Geurts (NL/-) 5-7 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 2-6 1-6

	30.11.-06.12. USA Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tarass Thevenaz (CH/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Kevin Gardner (ANT/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Patrick Daciek (USA/1153) 1-6 1-6


Roggenkamp, Alexander (0-1)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pelle Boerma (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Roidl, Tom (0-1)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Greven (D/-) 1-6 0-6


Rosenkranz, Mats (4-9, Ft: 0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 6-7(6) 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 5-7 5-7

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Jakob (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/1868) 3-6 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kim Möllers (D/-) 5-7 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Youri Thomasovic Dokodo (NL/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Freilos
		QF : Mick Veldheer (NL/-) 1-6 6-3 7-6(3)
		R1 : Botic van den Zandschulp (NL/1268) 1-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andy Drzyzga (D/-) 7-6(4) 5-7 2-6

	30.11.-06.12. Katar Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/1140) 4-6 6-7(0)

	07.12.-13.12. Katar Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN/1758) 2-6 6-2 3-6

	14.12.-20.12. Katar Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Quentin Folliot (F/-) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		QF : Yuqing Ninh (CHN/835) 7-6(3) 3-6 3-6


Rother, Jannik (2-3)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedikt Henning (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Julian Onken (D/1785) 3-6 6-3 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bruno Alvarez (B/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jolan Cailleau (B/2192) 1-6 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1622) 4-6 3-6


Rudhard, Konstantin (1-11)

	13.04.-19.04. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Morgan Bourbon (F/1209) 0-6 0-6

	04.05.-10.05. Spanien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sven Mohr (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Eladio Fabregas (E/-) 5-7 4-6

	25.05.-31.05. Kroatien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Jakob (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marin Plisic (CH/-) 0-6 1-6

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sam Meessen (NL/-) 2-6 0-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sander Arends (NL/1176) 0-6 0-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) kampflos

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Greven (D/-) 0-6 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Laurenz Lankes (D/-) 1-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Italien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joaquin Barraza (E/-) 1-6 6-4 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Italien Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo Santini (I/-) 1-6 2-6


Rudolf, Sebastian (0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Kohler (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Ruegamer, Rene (1-3)

	14.09.-20.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : William Genesen (USA/-) 3-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. USA Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathan Ponwith (USA/1415) 5-7 5-7

	28.09.-04.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Benjamin Tasevac (USA/-) 6-3 3-6 4-6


Rühl, Tim (3-1, Ft: 0-2)

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Gabriel Currlin (CH/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Yann Minster (CH/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1208) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/569) 6-7(8) 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Martins Podzus (LET/454) 2-6 1-6


Rüpke, Lukas (12-19, Ft: 6-14)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 900
		R1 : Filip Veger (KRO/528) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 6-1 7-6(6)
		VF : Tom Jomby (F/769) 6-2 3-6 5-7

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 861
		R1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/801) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	02.03.-08.03. Frankreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 870
		R1 : Jonathan Eysseric (F/278) 6-7(2) 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 872
		R1 : Michael Bois (F/938) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Erik Crepaldi (I/429) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 901
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/731) 1-6 3-6

	13.04.-19.04. Ägypten Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 836
		R1 : Timur Razmaitov (RUS/1964) 6-3 5-7 2-6

	20.04.-26.04. Ägypten Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 919
		R1 : Dennis Novak (A/286) 1-6 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 929
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maximilian Löscher (A/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Hannes Wagner (D/1386) 1-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 950
		Q1 : Frederico Gil (POR/528) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Karen Khachanov (RUS/217) 5-7 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 950
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ammar Latifovic (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Flemming Peters (D/2112) 7-5 1-6 7-6(5)
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/729) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Maximilian Marterer (D/362) 1-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Ägypten Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 938
		R1 : Santiago Fa Rodriguez (ARG/1868) 4-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Ägypten Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 940
		R1 : Santiago Fa Rodriguez (ARG/1586) 6-3 0-6 3-6

	31.08.-06.09. Ägypten Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 940
		R1 : Baris Ergüden (TÜR/654) 1-6 1-6

	14.09.-20.09. Serbien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 950
		R1 : Boris Butulija (SRB/-) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/510) 3-6 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 936
		R1 : Neil Pauffley (NL/802) 3-6 7-5 5-7

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 920
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Max Rauch (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/1590) 7-5 2-6 5-7

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 925
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-3 3-6 0-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 937
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kai Lemstra (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1300) 6-7(4) 2-6

	16.11-22.11. Tunesien Future #32 (Achtelfinale) WR 1006
		R1 : Joseph Guillin (F/2235) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Antoine Escoffier (F/445) 3-6 2-6


Rüpke, Tim (0-1)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mantas Gricius (LIT/-) 3-6 2-6


Rützel, Tim Alexander (2-4)

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Pfleiderer (A/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1040) 0-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Andre (D/-) 6-7(3) 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Lang (D/1340) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/2223) 2-6 2-6


Sabeshinskij, Maxim (3-6)

	18.05.-24.05. Türkei Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Özen Usakli (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Galo Barrezueta (ECU/1856) 2-6 4-6

	25.05.-31.05. Türkei Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Polat Gülcür (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Durukan Durmus (TÜR/-) 0-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raul Mandujano (MEX/-) 6-7(3) 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Österreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matteo Curci (I/-) 3-6 0-6

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/-) 1-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dino Hadzalic (KRO/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Dominik Wirlend (A/1588) 2-6 1-6


Sachs, Sebastian (1-2)

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 2076
		Q1 : Dustin Brown (D/101) 2-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Oliver Mrose (CH/1321) 1-4 Aufgabe


Sandkaulen, Tim (7-5, Ft: 0-4)

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Gorsic (SLO/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Domagoj Biljesko (KRO/-) 2-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/554) 3-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jonas Lütjen (D/886) 2-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Schroll (A/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Adrian Obert (D/1223) 6-4 7-6(5)
		QF : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1998) 6-2 5-2 Aufgabe
		R1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 6-7(5) 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Brutscher (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Luca Keist (CH/1571) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Oliver Mrose (CH/1212) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Christopher Heyman (B/603) 4-6 7-6(1) 1-6


Schäfer, Tim (0-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Türkei Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximiliano Colorado (USA/2127) 1-6 0-6


Schell, Niklas (4-2, Ft: 0-1)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Niklas Herbring (D/-) 7-5 7-6(8)
		Q2 : Raphael Calzi (LUX/-) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-4
		QF : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 7-5 6-7(1) 6-2
		R1 : Benjamin Hassan (D/2101) 5-7 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Negru (RUM/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Philipp Dittmer (D/2123) 5-7 2-6


Scheuing, Robert (0-1)

	07.12.-13.12. Dominikanische Republik Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yohandri Perez Garcia (DOM/-) 7-6(5) 5-7 2-6


Schewzow, Alexander (0-1)

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Schlageter, Justin (1-1)

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gabriel Schmidt (A/1645) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1295) 3-6 1-6


Schmelzer, Patrick (1-2)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sumner Chase (USA/-) 6-0 7-5
		Q2 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1306) 0-6 0-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/-) 1-6 2-6


Schmid, Tassilo (7-4)

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max Willems (NL/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1180) 7-5 4-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Ebeling (D/-) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/1227) 5-7 6-4 0-6

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Norman Love (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Fares Kilani (TUN/-) 6-1 1-2 Aufgabe
		Q3 : Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL/1483) 6-3 6-1
		QF : David Biosca (E/1885) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dynka (KAN/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q3 : Gianni Ross (USA/-) 6-4 3-6 4-6


Schmitt, Patrick (1-3)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/1735) 5-7 6-4 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Hahn (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/895) 5-7 5-7

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrik Fabian (SLK/561) 2-6 2-6


Schmitz, Constantin (5-1, Ft: 1-1)

	09.11.-15.11. USA Future #32 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Iznaur Akhmaev (RUS/-) 6-4 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Nathan Ponwith (USA/1456) 5-7 6-0 6-4
		Q3 : Brad Marriott (GB/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Alfredo Perez (USA/-) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Deiton Baughman (USA/354) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Andrew Carter (USA/2206) 5-7 1-6


Schnaitter, Jakob (11-11, Ft: 1-2)

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rrezart Cungu (MNE/-) 6-2 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Sergiu Rogoveanu (RUM/1581) 3-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Rampazzo (I/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Pietro Rondoni (I/637) 6-7(6) 6-4 4-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Stosic (SLO/1644) 7-6(6) 6-3
		Q2 : Filip Brtnicky (TCH/847) 3-6 0-6

	20.07.-26.07. Österreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomaso Carletti (I/-) 6-1 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Daniel Baumann (D/2018) 6-2 5-7 5-7

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Hrabec (TCH/1861) 4-6 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Schager (A/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1511) 2-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1561) 4-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Valentin Günther (D/1736) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Tim Kopinski (USA/1436) 6-1 1-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Kai Lemstra (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Bernd Kößler (A/1429) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Stephan Hoiss (D/1212) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		R1 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Edoardo Eremin (I/355) 3-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Maruscak (SLK/1450) 6-7(3) 6-4 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Wolfschmidt (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Niels Desein (B/223) 2-6 2-6


Schneider, Vincent Thierry (3-4, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. USA Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Erroll Lawrence (USA/-) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
		Q2 : Marcus Yu (USA/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Nick Chappell (USA/1548) 5-7 6-2 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 7-5 4-6 6-7(5)

	05.10.-11.10. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Sude (D/1866) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Jimmy Bendeck (USA/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6

	23.11.-29.11. USA Future #34 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Sekou Bangoura (USA/351) 2-6 3-6


Schönenberg, Tom (30-27, Ft: 23-22)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 836
		R1 : Andreas Mies (D/920) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/794) 6-7(8) 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 833
		R1 : Richard Becker (D/439) 4-6 5-7

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 835
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/412) 2-6 6-7(3)

	02.02.-08.02. Sri Lanka Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 820
		R1 : Joachim Bjerke (N/1209) 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Jose Checa (E/594) 6-0 1-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Sri Lanka Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 823
		R1 : Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE/1021) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Miljan Zekic (SRB/398) 1-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Sri Lanka Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 822
		R1 : Timon Reichelt (D/1084) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND/808) 7-5 2-6 4-6

	02.03.-08.03. Türkei Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 809
		R1 : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/569) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Oriol Roca (E/271) 2-6 0-6

	09.03.-15.03. Türkei Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 804
		R1 : Safak Saral (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Ivan Gakhov (RUS/621) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/939) 5-7 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 805
		Q1 : Bernd Kößler (A/-) 2-6 6-3 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Matteo Berrettini (I/-) 4-6 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Herzogenbusch (Qualifikation) WR 825
		Q1 : Matt Reid (AUS/475) 4-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Finale) WR 831
		R1 : Stijn Meulemans (B/1359) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Omar Salman (B/836) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/683) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Clemens Geens (B/653) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Oscar Otte (D/914) 5-7 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 829
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/714) 2-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 729
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Lucas Gerch (D/1590) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/950) 6-1 6-7(4) 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Finale) WR 713
		R1 : Niklas Koch (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1171) 7-6(3) 6-1
		VF : Guillermo Rivera- Aranguiz (CHL/456) 6-3 6-3
		HF : George von Massow (D/1221) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Christopher Heyman (B/802) 6-7(4) 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Belgien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 714
		R1 : Constant Lestienne (F/332) 4-6 6-4 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 698
		Q1 : Paul-Georg Günther (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Yannik Reuter (B/446) 1-6 6-3 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 703
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1033) 2-6 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 708
		R1 : David Guez (F/186) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 691
		Q1 : Stefan Merunka (KRO/1718) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Vincent Millot (F/194) 4-6 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 694
		R1 : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/1588) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Robin Kern (D/699) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Peter Torebko (D/438) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		HF : Marc Sieber (D/591) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 703
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/498) 4-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 717
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/655) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jonas Lütjen (D/886) 7-6(3) 6-4
		VF : Andriej Kapas (PL/427) 4-6 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 679
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/485) 4-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 676
		Q1 : Constantin Frantzen (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Sadio Doumbia (F/439) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/247) 3-6 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Großbritannien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 685
		R1 : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/378) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6

	30.11.-06.12. Kambodscha Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 723
		R1 : Mico Santiago (USA/742) 4-6 2-6

	07.12.-13.12. Kambodscha Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 724
		R1 : Zhaoyi Cao (CHN/909) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Richard Gabb (GB/470) 7-5 Aufgabe
		VF : Hyun-Woo Nam (KOR/1230) 6-2 3-0 Aufgabe
		HF : Ti Chen (TPE/209) 6-4 6-7(1) 3-6


Schörner, Leo Kim (8-8, Ft: 0-1)

	16.03.-22.03. Ägypten Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/1684) 3-6 4-6

	23.03.-29.03. Ägypten Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Paul (NIG/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Goran Markovic (SRB/1249) 7-6(4) 6-4
		R1 : Maxim Ratniuk (RUS/1053) 1-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Utsarg Grover (IND/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Maciej Smola (PL/1532) 0-6 2-6

	13.04.-19.04. Ägypten Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kristoffer Kirby (N/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Maciej Smola (PL/1304) 4-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Marious Zelba (A/1488) kampflos
		QF : Julian Onken (D/1756) 2-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-7(5)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joseph Guillin (F/1984) 4-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA/-) 6-4 0-6 7-5
		Q2 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 6-2 4-6 6-1
		QF : Tim van Terheijden (NL/1622) 2-6 4-6


Scholz, Philipp (21-13, Ft: 2-7)

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1458
		Q1 : Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Mats Hermans (NL/-) 6-0 6-7(3) 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1463
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2085) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-2
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1168) kampflos

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1622
		Q1 : Jannik Rother (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Cornelius Kolb (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Mohammed Fetoc (CH/-) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Jelle Sels (NL/963) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Christopher Heyman (B/802) 0-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1991
		Q1 : Jan Sören Hain (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Mattia Rossi (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Robin Lang (D/1347) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4
		R1 : Benjamin Hassan (D/-) 4-6 6-2 1-6

	24.08.-30.08. Belgien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1648
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arnaud Neveux (B/-) 6-3 2-6 7-5
		QF : Thibault Saive (B/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Clement Geens (B/583) 4-6 0-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 2117
		Q1 : Dinko Panzic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Antun Pehar (KRO/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Mirko Cutuli (I/1139) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Flemming Peters (D/1696) 6-7(3) 5-7

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 2123
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mick Veldheer (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Ivan Krivic (KRO/1866) 4-6 5-7
		R1 : Flemming Peters (D/1704) 2-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/664) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2116
		Q1 : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Bernd Kößler (A/1554) 6-4 7-6(6)
		QF : Dominik Böhler (D/918) 6-7(6) 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 2162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 7-6(10) 6-3
		QF : Benjamin Hassan (D/1571) 3-6 7-6(2) 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Türkei Future #45 (1.Runde) WR 1631
		Q1 : Bogdan Pavel (RUM/-) 6-1 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Jesse Timmermans (NL/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Cristobal Grandon Diaz (CHL/1521) 1-6 4-6
		R1 : Goran Markovic (SRB/1399) 4-6 4-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (1.Runde) WR 1638
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/675) 2-6 3-6


Schommer, Christian (1-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Meiser (D/-) 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Hugo Schott (F/1363) 1-6 0-6


Schramm, Marvin (0-1)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexis Gautier (F/1868) 5-7 6-7(7)


Schütt, Leon (16-30, Ft: 12-29)

	12.01.-18.01. Ägypten Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 842
		R1 : Adrian Partl (SLK/423) 0-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Ägypten Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 843
		R1 : Karim Maamoun (ÄGY/758) 6-7(5) 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Ägypten Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 842
		R1 : Maxime Janvier (F/702) 2-6 0-6

	16.03.-22.03. Ägypten Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 858
		R1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/1684) 6-4 6-7(2) 7-5
		AF : Dmytro Badanov (UKR/526) 4-6 3-6

	23.03.-29.03. Ägypten Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 858
		R1 : Tucker Vorster (SAF/449) 3-6 3-6

	30.03.-05.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 852
		R1 : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/551) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Karim Hossam (ÄGY/907) 6-7(4) 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Ägypten Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 852
		R1 : Karim Maamoun (ÄGY/680) 1-6 5-7

	13.04.-19.04. Ägypten Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 836
		R1 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/572) 2-6 3-6

	20.04.-26.04. Ägypten Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 824
		R1 : Timur Razmaitov (RUS/1963) 4-6 3-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Sherif Sabry (ÄGY/481) 3-6 3-6

	04.05.-10.05. Schweden Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 838
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/727) 1-6 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Schweden Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 829
		R1 : Milos Sekulic (S/824) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	18.05.-24.05. Georgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 835
		R1 : Benjamin Balleret (MON/346) 2-6 3-6

	25.05.-31.05. Georgien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 834
		R1 : Timon Reichelt (D/843) 4-6 0-6

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 839
		R1 : Botic van de Zandschulp (NL/1987) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Belgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 839
		R1 : Thibault Saive (B/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/683) 4-6 5-7

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 844
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/799) 6-7(5) 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 841
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/483) 3-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 845
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mantas Gricius (LIT/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Julian Onken (D/1785) 6-1 4-6 7-6(3)
		R1 : Julian Onken (D/1785) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/491) 7-5 3-6 5-7

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 838
		Q1 : Tim Nutz (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Maximilian Hepp (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Alexander Caspari (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 835
		R1 : Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL/456) 5-7 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 860
		R1 : Jakob Sude (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 863
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1171) 5-7 5-7

	14.09.-20.09. Iran Future #9 (Finale) WR 879
		R1 : Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Rares Mercean (RUM/-) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/838) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Shahin Khaledan (IRN/2151) 6-3 6-1
		 F : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/434) 3-6 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 861
		R1 : Ivan Krivic (KRO/1858) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Pascal Meis (D/673) 2-6 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 880
		R1 : Antun Vidak (KRO/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Stefan Kozlov (USA/365) 7-6(3) 2-6 5-7

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 746
		R1 : Alessandro Luisi (I/830) 6-4 1-6 1-6

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 809
		R1 : Filippo Leonardi (I/667) 4-6 0-6

	09.11.-15.11. Kuwait Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 818
		R1 : Alexandr Igoshin (RUS/577) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Lennert van der Linden (NL/812) 3-6 4-6

	16.11.-22.11. Kuwait Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 821
		R1 : Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM/1348) 1-6 4-6

	23.11.-29.11. Kuwait Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 839
		R1 : Jelle Sels (NL/972) 3-6 2-6


Schütze, Caspar (1-3)

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maikel Borg (NL/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jack Jaede (AUS/2066) 2-6 5-7

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adriaan de Jager (NL/-) 2-6 4-6

	16.11-22.11. USA Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mitchell Stewart (USA/1999) 2-6 1-6


Schuh, Dustin (0-2)

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA/923) 1-6 0-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Milan Welte (D/-) 0-6 2-6


Schuhmann, Nils (0-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Maui Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michael Shabaz (USA/841) 6-7(2) 6-4 3-6


Schulte, Rene (0-1)

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rudolf Molleker (D/-) 6-7(5) 3-6


Schwarz, Leon (2-4, Ft: 0-2)

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 4-6 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Caio Paulucci de Oliveira (BRA/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Durukan Durmus (TÜR/-) 6-3 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Jules Okala (F/1847) 3-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Eilie Rousset (F/655) 0-6 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/904) 2-6 0-6


Schweizer, Benjamin (0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabrizio Ornago (I/-) 6-7(3) 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keivon Tabrizi (CH/1375) 3-6 7-6(2) 4-6


Seifert, Stefan (1-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Zeuch (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/2162) 6-7(10) 3-6


Sell, Patrick (2-4)

	01.06.-07.06. Kroatien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Haris Poric (AUS/-) 3-6 5-7

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Fichtel (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Gresk (PL/1744) 4-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Julian Onken (D/1591) 6-7(3) 0-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Sude (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Seraphim, Christian (0-2)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1222) 4-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Winston-Salem (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Deiton Baughman (USA/414) 3-6 2-6


Sieber, Marc (37-16, Ft: 29-13)

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 988
		Q1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1315) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Kento Tagashira (J/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/498) 6-2 7-6(4)
		R1 : Dragos Dima (RUM/589) 2-6 6-2 6-1
		AF : Kento Takeuchi (J/446) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Martins Podzus (LET/539) 3-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Finale) WR 985
		Q1 : Nerman Fatic (BIH/800) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Ben Patael (ISR/1203) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Tucker Vorster (SAF/431) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		AF : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/547) 6-2 3-6 6-4
		VF : Robin Stanek (TCH/834) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		HF : Gleb Sakharov (F/363) 6-5 Aufgabe
		 F : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/417) 5-7 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Türkei Future #11 (Finale) WR 789
		R1 : Kamil Majchrzak (PL/354) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Gianluca di Nicola (I/1717) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
		VF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/828) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/352) 2-6 6-4 6-0
		 F : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/346) 3-6 0-6

	23.03.-29.03. Türkei Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 789
		R1 : Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ/841) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/346) 4-6 3-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 674
		Q1 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1841) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	04.05.-10.05. Türkei Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 680
		R1 : Shunsuke Wakita (J/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Peter Heller (D/468) 5-7 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 673
		R1 : Steven de Waard (AUS/947) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Patrick Ofner (A/884) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 674
		R1 : Riccardo Maiga (CH/1083) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		AF : Jacob Grills (AUS/617) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Pascal Brunner (A/524) 6-7(4) 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 668
		Q1 : Clement Geens (B/644) 6-4 2-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 665
		R1 : Jonas Trinker (A/2134) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Hannes Wagner (D/1299) 4-6 6-1 6-1
		VF : Gerard Granollers (E/342) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Daniel Masur (D/455) 3-6 2-6

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 664
		R1 : David Szintai (UNG/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Sebastian Prechtel (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Bastian Trinker (A/390) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		HF : Pascal Brunner (A/428) 1-6 7-6(3) 5-7

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Finale) WR 591
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Yannick Floer (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/755) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Bernd Kößler (A/1552) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Martins Podzus (LET/456) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Tom Schönenberg (D/694) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		 F : Maximilian Marterer (D/268) 2-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 589
		R1 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1710) 5-7 6-3 6-1
		AF : Dominik Böhler (D/918) 5-7 7-5 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 548
		R1 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/564) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Niels Lootsma (NL/800) 7-5 4-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 546
		R1 : Rudolf Molleker (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/649) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Aldin Setkic (BIH/255) 1-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 551
		Q1 : Sadio Doumbia (F/439) 5-7 6-4 0-6


Simon, Tobias (29-26, Ft: 25-20)

	12.01.-18.01. Tunesien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 908
		R1 : Stefano Napolitano (I/467) 4-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 912
		Q1 : Luca Tomasetto (I/1574) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/781) 6-7(3) 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 911
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gianmarco Cacace (I/-) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Thibault Venturino (F/1547) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 919
		R1 : Luca Castelnuovo (CH/-) 6-7(6) 6-3 3-6

	23.03.-29.03. Bahrain Future #1 (Sieger) WR 919
		R1 : Peter Heller (D/456) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Alexander Braun (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/556) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-2
		HF : Jonas Merckx (B/748) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		 F : Scott Griekspoor (NL/560) 7-6(2) 1-6 6-3

	30.03.-05.04. Katar Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 910
		R1 : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/1120) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		AF : David Rice (GB/413) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	06.04.-12.04. Katar Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 910
		R1 : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/605) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/585) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 691
		Q1 : Maxim Dubarenco (WRS/360) 7-5 5-7 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/417) 6-7(1) 7-6(6) 5-7

	04.05.-10.05. Ägypten Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 693
		R1 : Mikhail Pechalov (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Adrian Andrzejczuk (PL/-) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-7(2)

	18.05.-24.05. Genf (Qualifikation) WR 699
		Q1 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/121) 4-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 699
		R1 : Matej Maruscak (SLK/1456) 7-6(7) 6-4
		AF : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/444) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Dejan Katic (SRB/634) 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/565) 1-6 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 700
		R1 : Leandro Portmann (ARG/1008) 4-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 656
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/715) 6-7(3) 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 656
		Q1 : Valery Rudnev (RUS/791) 4-6 5-7

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 669
		R1 : Isak Arvidsson (S/614) 1-6 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Österreich Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 671
		R1 : Bogdan Bobrov (RUS/1021) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Sebastian Ofner (A/1265) 4-6 6-3 6-7(6)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 679
		R1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/563) 5-7 0-1 Aufgabe

	17.08.-23.08. Schweiz Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 672
		R1 : Vullnet Tashi (CH/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Andrew Rüppli (CH/1291) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Alex Molcan (SLK/-) 6-3 4-2 Aufgabe
		HF : Robeto Marcora (I/359) 3-6 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 669
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/705) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1171) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
		VF : Jeremy Jahn (D/832) 4-6 3-6

	07.09.-13.09. Italien Future #26 (Viertelfinale) WR 642
		R1 : Manfred Fellin (I/-) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		AF : Enrico Dalla Valle (I/1114) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		VF : Daniel Altmaier (D/979) 4-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Italien Future #27 (Viertelfinale) WR 642
		R1 : Matteo Fago (I/966) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Enrico Dalla Valle (I/1114) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Antonio Campo (I/1250) 5-7 6-1 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Griechenland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 623
		R1 : Corentin Denolly (F/781) 6-7(3) 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Griechenland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 623
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/580) 6-0 4-6 5-7

	26.10.-01.11. Griechenland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 629
		R1 : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/758) 6-1 5-7 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 636
		Q1 : Patrick Grigoriu (RUM/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/565) 6-7(4) 6-7(4)

	16.11.-22.11. Kuwait Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 641
		R1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1405) 3-6 3-6

	23.11.-29.11. Kuwait Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 643
		R1 : Paul Monteban (NL/980) 6-2 7-6(3)
		AF : Timon Reichelt (D/878) 5-7 6-1 6-3
		VF : Pol Toledo (E/749) 7-5 6-2
		HF : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/538) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-7(4)


Simons, Mark (1-3)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/1666) 3-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rico Gore (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Jared Thompkins (USA/-) 1-6 4-6

	16.11-22.11. USA Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davey Roberts (USA/-) 6-4 3-6 3-6


Smith, Marcus (2-2)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Bezolt (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/1086) 2-6 3-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niclas Genovese (CH/1876) 7-6(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Marvin Greven (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Sommerwerck, Anton Leo (4-5)

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 3-6 6-1 5-7

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Scott Browne (AUS/2089) 6-2 2-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max LaCount (GB/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Patrick Mayer (D/-) 7-6(2) 6-1
		QF : George von Massow (D/1227) 0-6 7-5 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Danny Heidecker (D/-) 6-3 3-6 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1271) 6-3 1-6 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arnd Weyhausen (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Denis Kapric (D/1502) 1-6 2-6


Squire, Henri (1-2)

	05.10.-11.10. Italien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrea Basso (I/595) 3-6 5-7

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Porcu (I/-) 6-4 7-6(7)
		QF : Simone Roncalli (I/1135) 0-6 2-6


Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel (10-2, Ft: 4-2)

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Mridha (S/1082) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Maxim Ratniuk (RUS/1054) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Bowen Ouyang (CHN/783) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/688) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/540) 6-3 7-6(2)
		VF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/417) 3-6 2-6

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Nelson Roso (AUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Gökberk Ergeneman (TÜR/1402) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Johan Nikles (CH/1187) 6-1 1-6 6-0
		R1 : Maxim Tybar (WRS/1598) 5-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Marat Deviatiarov (UKR/582) 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/236) 2-6 3-6


Steinorth, Torben (0-2)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Louis Wessels (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Stodder, Timo (5-2, Ft: 0-1)

	02.11.-08.11. USA Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Lindmark (S/1547) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Arnav Mohanty (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q3 : Vadym Kalyuzhnyy (UKR/-) 6-4 7-6(7)
		QF : Ryler DeHeart (USA/-) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/287) 3-6 2-6

	09.11.-15.11. Knoxville Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Spencer Papa (USA/1428) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Joshua Milton (GB/328) 4-6 3-6


Strauß, Stellan (0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 3-6 4-6


Streit, Pascal (0-1)

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tommaso Metti (I/-) 0-6 2-6


Strickroth, Marcel (1-1)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Liniewski (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Marcel Waloch (A/1422) 2-6 7-6(1) 2-6


Stropp, Malte (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	04.05.-10.05. USA Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Wil Spencer (USA/739) 3-6 3-6


Struff, Jan-Lennard (33-33, ATP: 4-18, Ch: 19-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (Achtelfinale) WR 59
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/24) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
		AF : Dustin Brown (D/89) 6-7(9) 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Auckland (Achtelfinale) WR 58
		R1 : Dominic Thiem (A/39) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Kevin Anderson (SAF/16) 6-7(6) 1-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 54
		R1 : Dudi Sela (ISR/105) 4-6 6-4 6-3 3-6 5-7

	02.02.-08.02. Montpellier (1.Runde) WR 57
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/72) 6-7(5) 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 58
		Q1 : Michael Berrer (D/141) 6-4 4-6 6-7(14)

	16.02.-22.02. Marseille (Achtelfinale) WR 60
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (D/109) 6-1 6-7(6) 7-6(1)
		AF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/69) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	06.03.-08.03. Davis Cup (2:3 gegen Frankreich) WR 76
		E1 : Gilles Simon (F/16) 6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(1) 2-6 8-10
		E4 : Nicolas Mahut (F/124) 7-6(6) 6-3

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 74
		R1 : Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS/133) 6-7(3) 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Irving Challenger (1.Runde) WR 73
		R1 : Tim Smyczek (USA/82) 6-7(3) 2-6

	25.03.-05.04. Miami (2.Runde) WR 73
		R1 : Benjamin Becker (D/40) 3-6 7-6(10) 6-4
		R2 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/26) 4-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Casablanca (1.Runde) WR 72
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/56) 2-6 7-6(0) 6-7(5)

	13.04.-19.04. Monte Carlo (1.Runde) WR 75
		Q1 : Hugo Nys (F/420) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/132) 4-6 6-4 6-7(6)
		R1 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/14) 4-6 4-6

	20.04.-26.04. Barcelona (1.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Roberto Carballes (E/221) 7-5 5-7 2-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (1.Runde) WR 72
		R1 : Mischa Zverev (D/650) 6-7(6) 6-3 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 87
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/217) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Radu Albot (MDA/133) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Matthias Bachinger (D/131) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		HF : Alexander Zverev (D/110) 3-6 6-7(2)

	18.05.-24.05. Genf (1.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/61) 6-7(2) 6-7(5)

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 98
		R1 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/32) 2-6 1-6 7-6(3) 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 98
		R1 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/26) 3-6 6-7(5)

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 105
		R1 : Florian Mayer (D/489) 2-6 6-0 6-7(4)

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 112
		R1 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/26) 3-6 6-3 6-2 2-6 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 112
		R1 : Radu Albot (MDA/108) 6-4 5-7 7-6(0)
		AF : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/136) 3-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Scheveningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 111
		R1 : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/162) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 109
		Q1 : Renzo Olivo (ARG/183) 6-7(4) 3-6

	03.08.-09.08. Kitzbühel (1.Runde) WR 119
		Q1 : Jordi Samper (E/197) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Lenny Hampel (A/865) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/186) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/40) 3-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Prag Challenger (1.Runde) WR 119
		R1 : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/155) 0-6 1-6

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 113
		Q1 : Saketh Myneni (IND/199) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Elias Ymer (S/143) 2-6 6-4 6-7(5)

	07.09.-13.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 115
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/265) 7-6(9) 6-4
		AF : Constant Lestienne (F/338) 1-6 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Stettin Challenger (Sieger) WR 115
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/242) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/271) 6-3 7-6(3)
		VF : Pablo Carreno (E/54) 6-1 7-6(1)
		HF : Nicolas Almagro (E/114) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		 F : Artem Smirnov (UKR/457) 6-4 6-3

	28.09.-04.10. Orleans Challenger (Sieger) WR 137
		R1 : Gregoire Barrere (F/293) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Ivan Dodig (KRO/105) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		VF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/50) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Kenny de Schepper (F/141) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		 F : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/66) 5-7 6-4 6-3

	05.10.-11.10. Mons Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 136
		R1 : Marcel Granollers (E/79) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Mirza Basic (BIH/137) 7-6(2) 6-4
		VF : Dennis Novak (A/257) 7-5 6-1
		HF : Illya Marchenko (UKR/125) 6-7(5) 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Wien (1.Runde) WR 96
		Q1 : Miljan Zekic (SRB/245) 5-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Jan Satral (TCH/251) 6-3 7-6(9)
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/63) 4-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Valencia (Qualifikation) WR 105
		Q1 : Kenny de Schepper (F/123) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Yuichi Sugita (J/132) 6-2 3-6 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Paris (Qualifikation) WR 103
		Q1 : Robin Haase (NL/56) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/150) 7-6(5) 2-6 1-6

	09.11.-15.11. Bratislava Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/163) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Marius Copil (RUM/181) 4-6 3-6


Strunk, Benjamin (3-4)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas de Plaen (B/-) kampflos
		Q2 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/1666) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	06.07.-12.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gianni Moschella (B/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Hunter Johnson (USA/-) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
		QF : Louis Cant (B/1499) 2-6 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Belgien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bart van den Berg (NL/-) 6-7(3) 0-2 Aufgabe

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leo Kim Schörner (D/-) kampflos


Sude, Jakob (14-6, Ft: 3-4)

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Ioannis Brokakis (GRI/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Tomas Hrabec (TCH/1861) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		R1 : George von Massow (D/1166) 3-6 5-7

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Sell (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Daniel Baumann (D/2073) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Denis Kapric (D/1516) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/860) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/740) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR 1866
		Q1 : Vincent Thierry Schneider (D/-) 5-7 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. USA Future #30 (1.Runde) WR 1872
		Q1 : Patrick Davidson (USA/1502) 7-6(5) 6-1
		Q2 : Jacob Hansen (USA/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Ryan Lipman (USA/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Peter Nagy (UNG/617) 3-6 4-6

	16.11-22.11. Champaign Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1999
		Q1 : Aron Hiltzik (USA/1701) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	23.11.-29.11. USA Future #34 (Viertelfinale) WR 1997
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrew Ochotta (KAN/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Harrison Scott (KAN/1638) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Jordi Arconada (ARG/1997) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Tom Jomby (F/348) 6-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Sekou Bangoura (USA/351) 5-7 4-6


Thiel, Oliver (0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Belgien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Servien (F/-) 0-6 1-6


Thurau, Urs (4-14, Ft: 0-1)

	16.02.-22.02. Spanien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alvaro Blanco (E/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Igor Zubov (RUS/1681) 6-3 5-7 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Spanien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enrico Burzi (I/964) 6-7(3) 5-7

	16.03.-22.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Castelnuovo (CH/-) 1-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	23.03.-29.03. Spanien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jesus Tapiador (E/-) 2-6 5-7

	30.03.-05.04. Spanien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/1528) 3-6 6-7(5)

	06.04.-12.04. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Ledesma (E/-) 1-6 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enrique Vidal (GB/-) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Pedro Sousa (POR/1206) 2-6 1-6

	20.04.-26.04. Spanien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Javier Callejo (E/-) 6-0 3-6 6-7(3)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brecht Vangrinsven (B/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Robin Peham (A/-) 2-6 3-6

	31.08.-06.09. Schweiz Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Grandjean (CH/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Marc-Andrea Hüsler (CH/1870) 6-4 3-6 6-7(5)

	14.09.-20.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joseph Guillin (F/2151) 0-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marin Plisic (CH/-) 4-6 Aufgabe


Torebko, Peter (35-28, Ch: 2-7, Ft: 28-12)

	05.01.-11.01. Chennai (Qualifikation) WR 243
		Q1 : Oliver Marach (A/1181) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND/842) 4-6 6-1 2-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 242
		Q1 : Gastao Elias (POR/143) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Laurent Lokoli (F/259) 6-3 6-7(3) 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 242
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/548) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Filip Veger (KRO/527) 5-7 6-7(4)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 242
		R1 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/760) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Moritz Baumann (D/512) 7-5 Aufgabe
		VF : Maximilian Marterer (D/465) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Glasgow Challenger (1.Runde) WR 242
		R1 : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/128) 6-7(2) 4-6

	02.03.-08.03. Quimper Challenger (1.Runde) WR 245
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/114) 3-6 3-6

	09.03.-15.03. Guangzhou Challenger (1.Runde) WR 248
		R1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/197) 4-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Shenzhen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 253
		R1 : Aldin Setkic (BIH/224) 1-6 0-6

	23.03.-29.03. Australien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 253
		R1 : Patrick Davidson (USA/2185) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Blake Mott (AUS/537) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		VF : Jose Statham (NSL/503) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	30.03.-05.04. Australien Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 250
		R1 : Blake Mott (AUS/545) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Harry Bourchier (AUS/619) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
		VF : Andrew Whittington (AUS/500) 6-7(7) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Matthew Barton (AUS/382) 4-6 4-6

	20.04.-26.04. Barcelona (Qualifikation) WR 231
		Q1 : Jaume Pla (E/810) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/135) 5-7 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. Ostrau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 241
		R1 : Maxime Authom (B/175) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 234
		R1 : Libor Salaba (TCH/715) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Robin Stanek (TCH/785) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Fabricio Neis (BRA/569) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/269) 6-4 4-6 5-7

	08.06.-14.06. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 255
		Q1 : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/646) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA/466) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Deutschendorf Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 261
		R1 : Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG/334) 0-6 6-3 6-1
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/326) 4-6 7-5 7-6(7)
		VF : Nobert Gombos (SLK/137) 6-3 5-7 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Mailand Challenger (1.Runde) WR 259
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/91) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 241
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/549) 6-1 4-6 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Finale) WR 241
		R1 : Felipe Mantilla (KOL/663) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/718) 6-1 7-6(5)
		VF : Maximilian Marterer (D/362) 7-6(2) 7-5
		HF : Anton Zaitcev (RUS/377) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Oriol Roca (E/236) 1-4 Aufgabe

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 438
		R1 : Jonas Trinker (A/2175) 6-7(4) 7-6(1) 6-4
		AF : Denis Kapric (D/1486) 0-6 6-4 6-1
		VF : Tom Schönenberg (D/694) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 463
		R1 : Pavel Staubert (TCH/1087) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Teri Groll (F/848) 4-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 463
		R1 : Tillmann Erdbories (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/736) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 461
		Q1 : Isak Arvidsson (S/701) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-1
		Q2 : Maximilian Marterer (D/250) 3-6 4-6

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 456
		Q1 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/247) 5-7 6-7(5)

	09.11.-15.11. Bratislava Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 481
		Q1 : Filip Veger (KRO/587) 4-6 4-6

	16.11.-22.11. Brescia Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 484
		Q1 : Francesco Borgo (I/919) 4-6 4-6

	30.11.-06.12. Dominikanische Republik Future #1 (Finale) WR 502
		R1 : Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG/394) 7-6(5) 0-6 6-2
		AF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/571) 4-6 6-2 7-5
		VF : Nick Hardt (DOM/-) 6-0 6-1
		HF : Lucas Gomez (MEX/581) 7-6(3) 6-0
		 F : Bastian Trinker (A/271) 3-6 6-7(3)

	07.12.-13.12. Dominikanische Republik Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 500
		R1 : Nick Chappell (USA/1025) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Nick Hardt (DOM/-) 6-4 7-6(2)
		VF : Facundo Mena (ARG/383) 7-5 6-7(7) 0-6

	14.12.-20.12. Dominikanische Republik Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 502
		R1 : Max Wennakoski (FIN/-) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Dante Gennaro (ARG/1160) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Lucas Gomez (MEX/578) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Sekou Bangoura (USA/329) 6-3 2-6 4-6


Traut, Christopher (0-3)

	17.08.-23.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Albert Wagner (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Türkei Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pierre Durali (F/-) 6-7(3) 6-7(2)

	05.10.-11.10. Türkei Future #40 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Masaki Osafune (J/-) 1-6 2-6


Uhlig, Daniel (40-26, Ft: 6-17)

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1025
		Q1 : Maxim Tybar (WRS/1598) 1-6 7-6(3) 7-5
		Q2 : Kittipong Wachiramanowong (THA/853) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1027
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Erroll Lawrence (USA/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Duje Delic (KRO/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Sanjar Fayziev (USB/600) 4-6 6-3 10-4
		AF : Michal Konecny (TCH/598) 1-6 3-6

	02.03.-08.03. Türkei Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1084
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Shobo Ijima (J/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Hannes Wagner (D/1511) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Miljan Zekic (SRB/361) 1-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1083
		Q1 : Marko Novak (SLO/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Vladimir Filip (RUM/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Fabrizio Cavestro (I/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/951) 1-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1083
		Q1 : Tilen Zitnik (SLO/-) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Alexander Erler (A/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q3 : Markus Sedletzky (A/-) 1-6 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1132
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marko Cetner (SLK/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q3 : David Gorsic (SLO/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1483) 0-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	11.05.-17.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1124
		Q1 : Tomas Frommel (TCH/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1120
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1122
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jaroslav Vondrasek (TCH/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Michal Bisko (TCH/1984) 6-3 4-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Petr Michnev (TCH/952) 4-6 7-5 1-6

	01.06.-07.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1125
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Toni Simonovic (KRO/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/489) 6-7(0) 7-5 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Filippo Leonardi (I/688) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	08.06.-14.06. Slowenien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1125
		R1 : Jordan Ubiergo (F/617) 3-6 4-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1288
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matic Spec (SLO/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/1370) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Jordan Ubiergo (F/624) 6-7(3) 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1231
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (A/-) 3-6 1-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1292
		R1 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/649) 6-2 2-6 6-4
		AF : Matteo Fago (I/954) 5-7 6-7(2)

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1224
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matthieu Bolot (F/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dennis Bloemke (D/2073) 6-2 2-6 0-6
		R1 : Teri Groll (F/850) 4-6 0-6

	24.08.-30.08. Österreich Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1221
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Häusler (A/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Ivo Panak (TCH/2077) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/382) 2-6 2-6

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1214
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Markus Brezovsky (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Daniel Geib (A/1747) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : David Pichler (A/1165) 4-6 4-6

	07.09.-13.09. Kroatien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1233
		Q1 : Carlos Arana (PAN/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : William Bow-Wiegaard (USA/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Franco Viu (ARG/1768) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Alexander Ward (GB/389) 6-2 2-6 2-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1233
		Q1 : Ammar Latifovic (D/-) 6-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Marin Plisic (CH/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Barnaby Smith (GB/-) 4-6 6-1 7-6(4)
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/710) 6-7(4) 5-7

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1472
		Q1 : Philip Sikman (GB/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Gijs Buntsma (NL/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Sebastian Prechtel (D/2170) 2-6 6-7(3)

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 1486
		R1 : Ivan Krivic (KRO/1866) 4-6 7-6(1) 6-3
		AF : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/431) 3-6 5-7

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1389
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS/-) 6-4 4-6 7-6(2)
		QF : Oliver Mrose (CH/1205) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		R1 : Mats Moraing (D/649) 2-6 2-6

	02.11.-08.11. Südafrika Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1390
		R1 : James Marsalek (GB/625) 6-7(5) 6-2 1-6

	09.11.-15.11. Südafrika Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1396
		R1 : Wesley Whitehouse (NSL/-) 3-6 4-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Javier Pulgar (E/531) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-7(8)

	16.11-22.11. Südafrika Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1398
		R1 : Mark Fynn (ZIM/1139) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Javier Pulgar (E/531) 4-6 7-5 5-7


Voigt, Paul (0-2)

	12.10.-18.10. Türkei Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shunsuke Wakita (J/1657) 0-6 3-6

	19.10.-25.10. Türkei Future #42 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arif Guliyev (AZE/-) kampflos


von Hindte, Leonard (17-15, Ft: 0-1)

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Leo Sommerwerck (D/-) 6-3 1-6 7-5
		Q2 : Scott Browne (AUS/2089) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Dmytro Kamynin (UKR/1560) 6-4 5-7 1-6

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cedric Rudolph (CH/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Cameron Silverman (USA/1382) 7-5 1-6 2-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Pelyhe (UNG/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Nicolas Reissig (A/518) 0-6 1-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mats Rosenkranz (D/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/729) 1-6 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leo Kim Schörner (D/-) 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1353) 2-6 5-7

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Chris Maguire (GB/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Pelle Boerma (D/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Pedro Bernardi (BRA/1001) 6-0 7-5
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/354) 2-6 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gonzalo Achondo (CHL/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jason Taylor (AUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Eduardo Peralta (MEX/-) 1-6 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannik Sinner (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (KRO/1212) 1-6 6-4 7-6(0)
		QF : Joy Vigani (I/2052) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maks Tekavec (SLO/-) 2-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chris Anguelov (BUL/1866) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/965) 7-5 3-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Alhorn (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1720) 3-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leopold Zima (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1205) 1-6 6-7(2)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Valentin Günther (D/1759) 2-6 3-6

	07.12.-13.12. Türkei Future #49 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Kraberger (A/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Dennis Bogaert (B/-) 3-6 4-6

	14.12.-20.12. Türkei Future #50 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shahin Khaledan (IRN/1065) 1-6 6-7(9)


von Massow, George (45-25, Ft: 24-20)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1376
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2094) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Blecha (TCH/847) 6-7(4) 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Ägypten Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1384
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Peter Mick (SLK/1708) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Dominik Kellovsky (TCH/1158) 7-6(2) 7-6(6)
		R1 : Walter Trusendi (I/427) 1-6 6-3 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Ägypten Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1384
		Q1 : Peter Mick (SLK/1702) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Thibault Venturino (F/1547) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1567) 2-6 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1386
		Q1 : Wojciech Lutkowski (PL/1720) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Jae Won Yun (KOR/1598) 2-6 6-7(3)

	02.03.-08.03. Ägypten Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1396
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jakob Johansson-Holm (S/-) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		QF : Ivan Davydov (RUS/1969) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Lukas Weinhandl (A/-) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/524) 0-6 6-3 1-6

	09.03.-15.03. Ägypten Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1394
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ajay Prithvi Nemakal (IND/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Akram El Sallaly (ÄGY/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Jan Satral (TCH/371) 3-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Ägypten Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1402
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Goran Markovic (SRB/1249) 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Jan Satral (TCH/373) 4-6 6-7(4)

	23.03.-29.03. Ägypten Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1402
		R1 : Timon Reichelt (D/1059) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/266) 6-2 5-7 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. Schweden Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1241
		R1 : Tobias Blomgren (S/1302) 3-6 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1235
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marvin Greven (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Guilherme Hadlich (BRA/2085) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/676) 4-6 6-7(6)

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 1227
		Q1 : Maximilian Kaiser (D/-) 6-1 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 7-5 4-6 6-0
		QF : Anton Leo Sommerwerck (D/-) 6-0 5-7 6-2
		R1 : Felipe Mantilla (KOL/615) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/317) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
		VF : Jan Choinski (D/552) 4-6 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 1221
		Q1 : Tim Nutz (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Marvin Greven (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR/2087) 3-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/551) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Jules Okala (F/1449) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Tom Schönenberg (D/713) 1-6 3-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1166
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrea Borroni (I/-) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-1
		QF : Joseph Guillin (F/1984) 3-6 6-4 3-6
		R1 : Jakob Sude (D/-) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Oscar Otte (D/599) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 972
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) kampflos

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 971
		R1 : Thomas Giraudeau (F/1239) 6-7(7) 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : Joran Vliegen (B/639) 2-6 4-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 971
		R1 : Pietro Licciardi (I/598) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Tim Kopinski (USA/1893) 3-6 6-0 6-2
		VF : Pascal Meis (D/641) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-7(6)

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 954
		R1 : Miki Jankovic (SRB/418) 3-6 6-7(3)

	28.09.-04.10. Kroatien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 835
		R1 : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/664) 5-7 6-7(1)

	12.10.-18.10. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 909
		R1 : Riccardo Sinicropi (I/539) 6-4 6-7(2) 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Italien Future #32 (Finale) WR 909
		R1 : Alessandro Giannessi (I/244) 6-7(8) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/770) 6-4 7-6(5)
		VF : Pietro Licciardi (I/635) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		HF : Omar Giacalone (I/360) 7-6(6) 6-2
		 F : Lorenzo Sonego (I/513) 4-6 1-6

	16.11-22.11. Türkei Future #46 (Achtelfinale) WR 808
		R1 : Goran Markovic (SRB/1403) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Mate Delic (KRO/468) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	23.11.-29.11. Türkei Future #47 (Sieger) WR 807
		R1 : Joao Domingues (POR/489) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Duje Delic (KRO/1546) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/309) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Nico Matic (D/504) 6-3 6-1
		 F : Francesco Picco (I/610) 6-4 6-3

	30.11.-06.12. Türkei Future #48 (Viertelfinale) WR 805
		R1 : Nicola Ghedin (I/552) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-1
		AF : Davide Galoppini (I/1104) 6-1 4-6 6-1
		VF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/243) 6-7(5) 3-6

	07.12.-13.12. Türkei Future #49 (1.Runde) WR 806
		R1 : Sebastian Ofner (A/803) 2-6 1-6

	14.12.-20.12. Türkei Future #50 (Achtelfinale) WR 662
		R1 : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/472) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2
		AF : David Pichler (A/1035) 6-7(5) 6-2 3-6


von Pückler, Constantin (0-1)

	25.05.-31.05. Ägypten Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
	25.05.-31.05. Ägypten Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Luke Power (GB/-) 1-6 6-7(3)


Wagner, Albert (1-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Traut (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Lukas Weinhandl (A/-) 6-7(4) 5-7


Wagner, Bastian (10-12, Ft: 7-9)

	09.03.-15.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 814
		R1 : Johan Nikles (CH/1188) 2-6 7-5 1-6

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 810
		R1 : Pascal Brunner (A/488) 4-6 0-6

	04.05.-10.05. Rumänien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 824
		R1 : Justyn Levin (AUS/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Eduardo Dischinger (BRA/730) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
		VF : Alexander Lazov (BUL/383) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	11.05.-17.05. Rumänien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 825
		R1 : David Crisovan (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Richard Waite (D/-) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Georgien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 809
		R1 : Irakli Metreveli (GEO/1864) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Karol Drzewiecki (PL/972) 1-6 3-6

	13.07.-19.07. Posen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 998
		Q1 : Szymon Walkow (PL/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/551) 3-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Polen Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1030
		R1 : Nico Matic (D/643) 3-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Polen Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1026
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adrian Kowalski (PL/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Cristobal Grandon (CHL/1674) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Andrea Basso (I/498) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		AF : Marcin Gawron (PL/819) 1-6 2-6

	31.08.-06.09. Italien Future #25 (1.Runde) WR 1130
		R1 : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1491) 6-7(5) 1-6

	07.09.-13.09. Polen Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 1100
		R1 : Mikolaj Szmyrgala (PL/-) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		AF : Martins Podzus (LET/459) 7-5 3-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Hubert Hurkacz (PL/1079) 2-6 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1100
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maciej Rajski (PL/866) 1-6 6-7(0)

	23.11.-29.11. Tschechien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1176
		Q1 : Daniel Orlita (TCH/-) 4-6 6-2 3-6


Wagner, Gilian (0-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julius Becker (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Wagner, Hannes (41-25, Ft: 13-16)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1706
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Fabrizio Ornago (I/-) 7-6(8) 6-2
		QF : Anton Pavlov (EST/1490) 7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(7)
		R1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mick Lescure (F/789) 4-6 5-7

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1706
		Q1 : Yvo Panak (TCH/-) 5-7 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1706
		Q1 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-4
		QF : Bart van den Berg (NL/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/2159) 3-6 6-7(5)

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1517
		Q1 : Robin Hao Nguy (HKG/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Ben Patael (ISR/1148) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1514
		Q1 : Nazar Khrustalev (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Bowen Ouyang (CHN/783) 3-6 6-7(4)

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1513
		Q1 : Fred Simonsson (S/-) 1-6 1-6

	02.03.-08.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1511
		Q1 : James Allemby (GB/2122) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Jorge Blanco (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/1084) 4-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1518
		Q1 : Casper Bonapart (NL/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Alexandru Carpen (RUM/1219) 7-6(5) 5-3 Aufgabe
		Q3 : Neven Krivokuca (KRO/-) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Paul Wörner (D/1168) 6-1 6-7(5) 0-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1518
		Q1 : Nicolae Frunza (RUM/1582) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Martin Blasko (SLK/1724) 4-6 6-4 5-7

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1506
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jaroslav Pesek (TCH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Tomas Frommel (TCH/-) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/1413) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/599) 1-6 2-6

	25.05.-31.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1507
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kamil Gajewski (PL/-) 6-4 4-6 6-0
		QF : Jules Okala (F/1984) 5-7 6-0 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Bulgarien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1389
		R1 : Yasutaka Uchiyama (J/282) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1386
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joel Link (D/-) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		QF : Sebastian Rey (GB/1867) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Matthias Haim (A/1691) 3-6 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1386
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Simon (A/-) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Lukas Rüpke (D/929) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Robin Stanek (TCH/726) 3-6 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Österreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1409
		Q1 : Peter Mick (SLK/2267) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Peter Lang (CH/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/880) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Marc Fornell (E/749) 6-4 6-7(0) 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 1396
		R1 : Federico Coria (ARG/348) 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Benjamin Hassan (D/2101) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/445) 1-6 4-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1225
		R1 : Pascal Meis (D/644) 6-3 6-7(6) 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Halbfinale) WR 1233
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/678) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Adrian Obert (D/1070) 6-1 6-7(5) 7-5
		VF : Karim Maamoun (ÄGY/534) 6-0 6-1
		HF : Javier Marti (E/372) 4-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1299
		R1 : Stefan Fiacan (CH/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/665) 6-4 1-6 1-6

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 991
		R1 : Keelan Oakley (GB/1344) 4-6 4-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 994
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luca Giacomelli (CH/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Robert Constantinovici (NL/1710) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 1026
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/441) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1684) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Edoardo Eremin (I/355) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 1019
		R1 : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/334) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Estland Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 1020
		Q1 : Siim Troost (EST/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Filip Horansky (SLK/383) 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Niels Lootsma (NL/802) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Martins Podzus (LET/526) 1-6 7-6(2) 6-3
		HF : Clement Geens (B/434) 2-6 2-6

	14.12.-20.12. Türkei Future #50 (1.Runde) WR 891
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marius Frosa (RUM/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Sergiu Bucur (RUM/1485) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Adelchi Virgili (I/909) 1-6 3-6


Wagner, Ramon (0-1)

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hugo Schott (F/1363) 2-6 5-7


Wagner, Sebastian (5-11, Ft: 2-6)

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1003
		Q1 : Soichiro Moritani (J/1724) 2-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1002
		Q1 : Zhaoyi Cao (CHN/969) 3-3 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Daniel Appelgren (S/-) 1-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Israel Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1003
		Q1 : Johannes Myburgh (SAF/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Yannai Barkai (ISR/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Alon Elia (ISR/-) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	23.03.-29.03. Israel Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1003
		R1 : Ram Kapach (ISR/1603) 7-5 6-7(6) 3-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1001
		R1 : Dmytro Kamynin (UKR/1560) 2-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1001
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/489) 3-6 4-6

	27.04.-03.05. Israel Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 1006
		R1 : Yannai Barkai (ISR/-) 6-0 3-6 6-2
		AF : Sam Barry (IRL/361) 6-4 5-7 4-6

	04.05.-10.05. Israel Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1006
		R1 : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/543) 1-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Israel Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1009
		R1 : Shahar Elbaz (ISR/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Toby Martin (GB/752) 3-6 6-7(3)

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1251
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jakob Aichhorn (A/-) 6-7(6) 3-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1253
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6


Waite, Christopher (7-8)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedict Mörl (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Yannick Maden (D/445) 3-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antun Vidak (KRO/1347) 3-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikola Aleksic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/664) 3-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Casper Bonapart (NL/-) 7-6(6) 6-1
		Q2 : Robert Rumler (TCH/1321) 2-6 1-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Handel (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1747) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND/1587) 4-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Gehrlein (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : David Pultr (TCH/-) 4-6 7-6(2) 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1750) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Stefan Fiacan (CH/-) 3-6 3-6


Waite, Richard (10-12, Ft: 5-7)

	16.02.-22.02. Spanien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rafa Navas (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Francesco Moncagatto (I/1681) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Moos Sporken (NL/1286) 3-6 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Spanien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1038) 3-6 6-2 1-6

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darko Bojanovic (KRO/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Erik Chren (SLK/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q3 : Matej Sabanov (KRO/702) 0-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zdenek Kolar (TCH/1441) 3-6 1-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip Aplienz (A/-) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1536) 4-6 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Rumänien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/439) 7-6(7) 6-2
		AF : Bastian Wagner (D/825) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		VF : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/469) 5-7 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Rumänien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Juan Carlos Saez (CHL/252) 5-7 0-6

	25.05.-31.05. Rumänien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jordan Thompson (AUS/250) 5-6 Aufgabe

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1542
		R1 : Arnaud Neveux (B/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Oscar Otte (D/1396) 3-6 2-6

	29.06.-05.07. Österreich Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1446
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/1314) 6-3 7-6(6)
		AF : Isak Arvidsson (S/608) 3-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1327
		R1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/919) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Daniel Masur (D/459) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1332
		R1 : Javier Marti (E/372) 3-6 0-6


Walterscheid-Tukic, Nicolas (2-10, Ft: 0-3)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1700
		R1 : Filip Veger (KRO/527) 1-6 1-6

	04.05.-10.05. Kroatien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 2141
		R1 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/1457) 1-6 3-6

	11.05.-17.05. Kroatien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 2126
		Q1 : Marin Mise (KRO/-) 1-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Luciano Betella (ARG/-) 6-7(7) 3-6

	01.06.-07.06. Kroatien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 2172
		R1 : Christian Samuelsson (S/1664) 1-6 5-7

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2155) 2-6 1-6

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul-Georg Günther (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1177) 1-6 2-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jens Hauser (CH/2076) 0-6 0-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gijs Brouwer (NL/-) 4-6 0-6

	16.11-22.11. Tunesien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Eero Vasa (FIN/1287) 1-6 3-6

	23.11.-29.11. Tunesien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Andriamasilalao (MAD/-) 2-6 2-6


Wegner, Karl (0-1)

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Moser (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Wegner, Till (4-7, Ft: 1-1)

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rutger Cramer (NL/-) 0-6 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Morten Lyngbaek (DK/-) 7-5 4-6 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 0-6 2-6

	28.09.-04.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Krusinski (F/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Tomas Fabian (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Yannick Christmann (F/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/565) 4-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Press (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1759
		Q1 : Domagoj Biljesko (KRO/2236) 4-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Norwegen Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1759
		Q1 : Herman H. Jentoft (N/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Gorazd Srbljak (MZD/2000) 6-7(3) 1-6


Wehnelt, Kai (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1746
		R1 : Adrian Obert (D/1055) 5-7 1-6


Weil, Ramon (1-2)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ferdinand Feith (D/-) 7-6(2) 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Glancy (IRL/894) 1-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Türkei Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS/1872) 2-6 2-6


Welte, Milan (1-1)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dustin Schuh (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1027) 0-6 3-6


Werner, Jan (0-1)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Knüttel (D/-) 6-7(4) 3-6


Werner, Jean-Marc (36-28, Ft: 30-26)

	12.01.-18.01. Frankreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 824
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/513) 4-6 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Spanien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 826
		R1 : Ruben Ramirez Hildalgo (E/223) 4-6 1-6

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 826
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/365) 3-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Spanien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 829
		R1 : Jordan Ubiergo (F/603) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Lorenzo Giustino (I/383) 2-6 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Spanien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 828
		R1 : Angel Alonso (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (E/229) 4-4 Aufgabe

	23.02.-01.03. Spanien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 828
		R1 : Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR/975) 6-4 4-6 6-7(2)

	16.03.-22.03. Marokko Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 811
		R1 : Simohamed Hirs (MAR/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Micke Kontinen (FIN/380) 5-7 5-7

	23.03.-29.03. Marokko Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 811
		R1 : Florent Diep (F/746) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/336) 4-6 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Marokko Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 832
		R1 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/1175) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Micke Kontinen (FIN/412) 3-6 4-6

	06.04.-12.04. Casablanca (Qualifikation) WR 832
		Q1 : Frederico Gil (POR/626) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/113) 5-7 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Spanien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 800
		Q1 : Cole Lacap (KAN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jordi Blanchar (E/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Luis Diego Chavez (BOL/1847) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Oscar Sabate (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/293) 3-6 3-6

	20.04.-26.04. Spanien Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 793
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/288) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Ricardo Villacorta (E/856) 4-6 6-1 3-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Georgi Rumenov (E/777) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		HF : Juan-Samuel Arauzo (E/531) 6-3 4-6 2-5 Aufgabe

	04.05.-10.05. Spanien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 796
		R1 : Yannik Reuter (B/353) 5-7 1-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 713
		Q1 : Marc Rittershofen (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/281) 3-6 6-2 3-6

	18.05.-24.05. Spanien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 713
		R1 : Gerard Granollers (E/357) 4-6 5-7

	01.06.-07.06. Spanien Future #16 (Halbfinale) WR 723
		R1 : Jorge Hernando (E/612) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Juan Lizariturry (E/512) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Claudio Fortuna (I/539) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Maxime Chazal (F/448) 3-6 6-2 6-7(1)

	15.06.-21.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Finale) WR 727
		R1 : Deiton Baughman (USA/513) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/569) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		VF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/695) 7-6(1) 6-2
		HF : Jorge Aguilar (CHL/320) 6-2 7-6(6)
		 F : Jose Pereira (BRA/307) 1-6 2-6

	22.06.-28.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 675
		R1 : Ivo Klec (SLK/323) 6-2 3-6 6-1
		AF : Gleb Sakharov (F/467) 5-7 7-5 6-7(2)

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 599
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/939) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
		AF : Sebastian Fanselow (D/1785) 1-6 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Halbfinale) WR 589
		R1 : Jan Meyer (D/1767) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Robin Kern (D/830) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Stefano Travaglia (I/368) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/445) 1-6 2-6

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 580
		R1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1171) 3-5 Aufgabe

	17.08.-23.08. Spanien Future #26 (Halbfinale) WR 544
		R1 : Nuno Deus (POR/1029) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		AF : Eric Fomba (F/1269) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Marc Giner (E/428) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		HF : Ricardo Ojeda (E/493) 5-7 0-2 Aufgabe

	07.09.-13.09. Spanien Future #28 (Halbfinale) WR 540
		R1 : Juan-Samuel Arauzo (E/616) 6-1 7-6(2)
		AF : Kento Yamada (J/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Gerard Granollers (E/284) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Albert Alcaraz (E/424) 1-6 3-6

	21.09.-27.09. Spanien Future #30 (Achtelfinale) WR 528
		R1 : Lloyd Glasspool (GB/787) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Marco Bortolotti (I/373) 6-0 3-6 4-6

	28.09.-04.10. Spanien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 487
		R1 : Pedro Martinez (E/652) 1-6 0-6

	05.10.-11.10. Spanien Future #32 (Viertelfinale) WR 482
		R1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/812) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Jaume Pla (E/688) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Steven Diez (KAN/577) 6-7(6) 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Marokko Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 497
		R1 : Giovanni Rizzuti (I/1190) 0-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	16.11-22.11. Marokko Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 499
		R1 : Nuno Borges (POR/1333) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Amine Ahouda (MAR/-) 3-6 6-2 3-6


Werr, Marvin (2-4)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sjors van der Velden (NL/-) 1-6 1-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS/-) 6-0 2-6 5-7

	24.08.-30.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Abdulhameed Alshatti (KUW/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Marcel Waloch (A/1471) 3-6 1-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max Rauch (D/-) 6-7(8) 4-6


Wessels, Louis (6-4, Ft: 0-3)

	27.04.-03.05. München (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dustin Brown (D/103) 1-6 3-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Marshall Street (AUS/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Blake Ellis (AUS/1678) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Paul Monteban (NL/1163) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Deiton Baughman (USA/427) 3-6 4-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/546) 6-7(5) 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Torben Steinorth (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Keelan Oakley (GB/1347) 6-3 Aufgabe
		QF : Pavel Staubert (TCH/1087) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/753) 0-6 4-6


Wette, Cornell (0-3)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1687) 2-6 5-7

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cornelius Kolb (D/-) 5-7 6-4 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Keist (CH/1571) 1-6 4-6


Weyhausen, Arnd (1-3)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Wirlend (A/1853) 4-6 4-6

	17.08.-23.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Albertoni (I/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Casper Bonapart (NL/-) 4-6 3-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Leo Sommerwerck (D/-) 1-6 3-6


Wiedenmann, Luca (2-1)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gabriel Schmidt (A/1663) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/2001) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		QF : Constantin Frantzen (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Wild, Felix (3-6, Ft: 1-1)

	01.06.-07.06. Kroatien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Garrett Patton (USA/-) 6-7(6) 3-6

	08.06.-14.06. Kroatien Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marko Sirovica (KRO/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Marino Alpeza (BIH/1864) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		R1 : Zvonimir Babic (KRO/-) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Isak Arvidsson (S/596) kampflos

	06.07.-12.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1785
		Q1 : Felix Rauch (D/-) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1745
		Q1 : David Pultr (TCH/-) 6-2 2-6 3-6

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1747
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kris Krawcewicz (A/-) 1-6 0-6

	07.09.-13.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1768
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stephan Gerritsen (NL/-) 6-3 3-6 3-6


Willems, Johann (11-10, Ft: 1-4)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Daniel Altmaier (D/983) 3-6 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nico Borter (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Paul Wörner (D/1157) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/1547) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Dehaen (B/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1312) 4-6 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Stijn Meulemans (B/1209) 1-6 6-3 6-0
		AF : Maxime Tabatruong (F/498) 1-6 0-6

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Goluza (AUS/1907) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 5-7 7-6(5) 7-5
		QF : Tobias Dankl (D/1224) 2-6 6-2 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1991
		Q1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/547) 5-7 3-6

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1995
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mats Hermans (NL/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Vincent van den Honert (NL/1471) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Guy den Heijer (NL/-) 6-2 6-7(4) 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Hermannstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1970
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrei Apostol (RUM/1170) 6-7(2) 0-4 Aufgabe

	05.10.-11.10. Türkei Future #40 (Qualifikation) WR 1985
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrik Nema (SLK/-) 3-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Türkei Future #41 (1.Runde) WR 1992
		Q1 : Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM/1739) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Shibo Du (CHN/2127) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Muhammet Haylaz (TÜR/1387) 6-3 4-6 1-6
		R1 : Bogdan Bobrov (RUS/1126) 6-7(5) 1-6


Windler, Karsten (0-2)

	06.07.-12.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cheraag Bajwa (GB/-) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	13.07.-19.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1581) 0-6 1-6


Wörner, Paul (28-24, Ft: 5-18)

	05.01.-11.01. Türkei Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1154
		R1 : Leny Mitjana (F/-) 6-2 6-7(8) 0-6

	12.01.-18.01. Türkei Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1156
		R1 : Jose Pereira (BRA/427) 3-6 6-7(6)

	26.01.-01.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1157
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Johann Willems (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1158
		Q1 : Fatih Taha Erün (TÜR/2132) 6-3 2-6 7-5
		Q2 : Sami Reinwein (D/1025) 2-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1162
		Q1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/936) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Fred Simonsson (S/-) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Türkei Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ammar Latifovic (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Maxim Tybar (WRS/1598) 7-6(8) 6-3
		R1 : Michal Konecny (TCH/598) 3-6 5-7

	09.03.-15.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1165
		Q1 : Vukac Vukcevic (MNE/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Niculae Frunza (RUM/1581) 6-1 4-6 3-6

	16.03.-22.03. Kroatien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1168
		Q1 : Martin Blasko (SLO/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q3 : Dino Hadzalic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Hannes Wagner (D/1518) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-0
		R1 : Laslo Djere (SRB/250) 3-6 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1168
		Q1 : Giuliano Ales (I/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Ladislav Zeleny (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Antun Vidak (KRO/1353) 6-4 0-6 6-3
		QF : Dominik Suc (TCH/685) 6-1 0-6 1-6

	04.05.-10.05. Kroatien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1234
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/516) 2-6 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Kroatien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1232
		R1 : Gabor Borsos (UNG/911) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Toni Androic (KRO/395) 3-6 4-6

	18.05.-24.05. Tschechien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1234
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Matej Vocel (TCH/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/536) 3-6 5-7

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1171
		Q1 : David Vega (E/483) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Arthur de Greef (B/288) 1-6 2-6

	08.06.-14.06. Slowenien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1171
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alberto de Meo (I/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Martin Blasko (SLK/1560) 1-6 6-0 6-2
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/720) 4-6 6-0 2-6

	15.06.-21.06. Slowenien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1171
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Asic Kovac (SLO/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : David Gorsic (SLO/1739) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/884) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Österreich Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1171
		R1 : Luca Margaroli (CH/805) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/327) 4-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1174
		R1 : Samuel Bensoussan (F/630) 6-7(7) 0-6

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1128
		R1 : Nicola Ghedin (I/476) 4-6 5-7

	21.09.-27.09. Tunesien Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 1173
		R1 : Richard Becker (D/437) 4-6 5-7

	28.09.-04.10. Tunesien Future #25 (1.Runde) WR 1236
		R1 : Clement Larriere (F/2058) 4-6 6-7(6)

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1235
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/839) 1-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Antoine Escoffier (F/446) 6-7(4) 6-2 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1247
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/704) 6-1 2-6 3-6

	02.11.-08.11. Estland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1198
		Q1 : Johannes Seeman (EST/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Eero Vasa (FIN/1267) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-2
		R1 : Evgeny Elistratov (RUS/481) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS/562) 3-6 6-0 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Estland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 1200
		Q1 : Mika Julin (FIN/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Dmitri Sitak (RUS/-) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/908) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Clement Geens (B/428) 2-6 4-6


Wolfschmidt, Alexander (0-1)

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 3-6 3-6


Wunner, Matthias (26-25, Ft: 24-22)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 647
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/795) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/220) 3-6 5-7

	26.01.-01.02. Großbritannien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 649
		R1 : Robert Carter (GB/1122) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Joshua Milton (GB/385) 4-6 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Glasgow Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 649
		Q1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1306) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Joshua Milton (GB/385) 5-7 2-6

	23.03.-29.03. Türkei Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 642
		R1 : Filippo Baldi (I/838) 0-6 2-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 652
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/748) 5-7 5-7

	06.04.-12.04. Türkei Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 652
		R1 : Antoine Escoffier (F/695) 3-6 6-7(7)

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 651
		R1 : Yannick Jankovits (F/301) 0-6 6-3 4-6

	11.05.-17.05. Kroatien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 647
		R1 : Markos Kalovelonis (RUS/948) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	18.05.-24.05. Kroatien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 652
		R1 : Dino Marcan (KRO/589) 4-6 2-6

	01.06.-07.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 670
		Q1 : Yannik Reuter (B/375) 4-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Belgien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 750
		R1 : Marcelo Plaza (CHL/2119) 0-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Omar Salman (B/843) 3-6 4-6

	29.06.-05.07. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 748
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/462) 6-7(4) 4-6

	20.07.-26.07. Belgien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 735
		R1 : Stijn Meulemans (B/1116) 4-6 1-6

	03.07.-09.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 735
		R1 : David Rice (GB/537) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Tomas Charlos (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-3
		VF : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/801) 2-6 5-7

	17.08.-23.08. Türkei Future #33 (Halbfinale) WR 733
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Ege Melih Azkara (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-2
		R1 : Vasil Shandarov (BUL/1674) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Roman Khassanov (KAZ/1133) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Federico Zeballos (BOL/504) 6-4 7-5
		HF : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/432) 4-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	24.08.-30.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 745
		R1 : Niels Lootsma (NL/656) 3-6 4-6

	31.08.-06.09. Österreich Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 750
		R1 : Lucas Miedler (A/588) 1-6 3-6

	14.09.-20.09. Kroatien Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 710
		R1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1233) 7-6(4) 7-5
		AF : Simon Baudry (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Miki Jankovic (SRB/454) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	21.09.-27.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 761
		R1 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/681) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2
		AF : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/767) 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
		VF : Miki Jankovic (SRB/418) 5-7 6-4 6-7(5)

	28.09.-04.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 774
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/499) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	05.10.-11.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 755
		R1 : Adrian Obert (D/1267) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Oscar Otte (D/498) 7-6(6) 4-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Mats Moraing (D/710) 1-6 4-6

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Sieger) WR 736
		R1 : Timon Reichelt (D/853) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/463) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		VF : Christopher Heyman (B/592) 7-6(4) 6-3
		HF : Petr Michnev (TCH/757) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		 F : Andriej Kapas (PL/427) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2

	02.11.-08.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 658
		Q1 : Mate Pavic (KRO/586) 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6

	09.11.-15.11. Großbritannien Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 692
		R1 : Marcus Walters (GB/1631) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Sam Barry (IRL/500) 3-6 2-6

	30.11.-06.12. Kambodscha Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 712
		R1 : Masato Shiga (J/834) 6-3 7-6(1)
		AF : Ji Hoon Son (KOR/1634) 6-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/342) 6-7(5) 2-6

	07.12.-13.12. Kambodscha Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 711
		R1 : Li-Wie Tan (TPE/1677) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Miliaan Niesten (NL/530) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Ti Chen (TPE/209) 3-6 4-6


Zahraj, Patrick (4-3, Ft: 0-1)

	05.10.-11.10. Ägypten Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Barros (ARG/1468) 3-6 2-6

	12.10.-18.10. Ägypten Future #35 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Franco Viu (ARG/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Kris Krawcewicz (A/-) 6-4 Aufgabe
		R1 : Jonny O'Mara (GB/1270) 4-6 2-6

	19.10.-25.10. Ägypten Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marin Mise (KRO/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/1880) 6-7(8) 4-6


Zdravkovic, Dario (2-4)

	23.03.-29.03. Marokko Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Innocent Tidimane (BOT/-) 5-7 7-5 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Marokko Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hicham Haimas (MAR/-) 4-6 1-6

	20.04.-26.04. Türkei Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kutsal Korkmaz (TÜR/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Caio Paolucci de Oliveira (BRA/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Lucas Catarina (MON/1565) 0-6 1-6

	25.05.-31.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB/1629) 2-6 0-6


Zeuch, Tom (0-1)

	12.10.-18.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 1-6 0-6


Zick, Charly (3-7)

	23.03.-29.03. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mladen Mitak (KRO/1971) 3-6 3-6

	30.03.-05.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Casper Bonapart (NL/-) 6-2 4-6 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Alexandru Carpen (RUM/1219) 4-6 5-7

	13.07.-19.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/2030) 3-6 2-6

	20.07.-26.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nabil Fouad (ÄGY/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Danny Heidecker (D/-) 6-7(6) 1-6

	27.07.-02.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vladislav Ivanov (RUS/-) 6-3 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/2004) 6-7(2) 0-6

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darko Bojanovic (BIH/1998) 2-6 4-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Centenari (USA/1373) 4-6 4-6


Zick, Henry (0-1)

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Herve Antchandie (GAB/2077) 1-6 3-6


Zima, Leopold (1-2)

	19.10.-25.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	26.10.-01.11. Deutschland Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher-Robin Hök (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Marek Semjan (SLK/1026) 3-6 4-6


Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic, Holger (3-3)

	16.02.-22.02. Tunesien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clement Larriere (F/2046) 6-7(4) 6-3 3-6

	23.02.-01.03. Tunesien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gianluca Bergomi (I/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Aria Harajchi (CH/1533) 6-7(3) 7-6(7) 7-6(3)
		QF : Jonathan Kanar (F/884) kampflos

	27.07.-02.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hansen (D/-) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Nicholas Horton (AUS/-) kampflos


Zverev, Alexander (38-28, ATP: 14-17, Ch: 11-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 136
		Q1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/111) 6-7(2) 4-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 137
		Q1 : John-Patrick Smith (AUS/201) 6-7(8) 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Montpellier (Qualifikation) WR 137
		Q1 : Thomas Laurent (F/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Maxime Teixeira (F/442) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/186) 4-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 135
		R1 : Roberto Bautista (E/16) 4-6 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Marseille (1.Runde) WR 137
		Q1 : Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO/164) 7-6(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Tristan Lamasine (F/226) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/102) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Gael Monfils (F/21) 1-6 6-7(12)

	23.02.-01.03. Dubai (1.Runde) WR 138
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/100) 1-6 6-7(4)

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 136
		Q1 : Michael Russell (USA/179) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	16.03.-22.03. Irving Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 136
		R1 : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/170) 6-4 1-6 6-1
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/51) 6-2 7-6(3)
		VF : Gilles Müller (LUX/36) 2-6 6-3 4-6

	25.03.-05.04. Miami (2.Runde) WR 136
		Q1 : Joao Souza (BRA/72) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/125) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Samuel Groth (AUS/69) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4
		R2 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/30) 6-7(0) 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Houston (Qualifikation) WR 129
		Q1 : Robby Ginepri (USA/255) 3-6 2-6

	13.04.-19.04. Sarasota Challenger (1.Runde) WR 119
		R1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/103) 6-3 6-7(5) 1-6

	27.04.-03.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 118
		R1 : Benjamin Becker (D/44) 4-6 6-1 6-2
		AF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/25) 2-6 4-6

	04.05.-10.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 119
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/139) 6-4 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Jose Pereira (BRA/330) 6-1 7-6(6)
		VF : Andre Ghem (BRA/146) 7-6(3) 6-4
		HF : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/131) 4-6 6-4 5-7

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Sieger) WR 110
		R1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/145) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Dennis Novikov (USA/188) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/152) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		HF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/87) 6-3 7-6(2)
		 F : Guido Pella (ARG/132) 6-1 7-6(7)

	24.05.-07.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 85
		Q1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/144) 7-6(4) 6-0
		Q2 : Igor Sijsling (NL/166) 6-7(7) 6-2 5-7

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Achtelfinale) WR 89
		R1 : Mate Pavic (KRO/276) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Viktor Troicki (SRB/33) 3-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	15.06.-21.06. Halle (Achtelfinale) WR 84
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/91) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/27) 7-6(5) 3-6 3-6

	22.06.-28.06. Nottingham (Viertelfinale) WR 81
		R1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/59) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/40) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/61) 3-6 3-6

	29.06.-12.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (GEO/53) 6-3 1-6 6-3 3-6 9-7
		R2 : Denis Kudla (USA/105) 3-6 6-3 6-7(2) 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 74
		R1 : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/327) 6-0 1-6 6-3
		AF : Daniel Brands (D/363) 7-6(5) 3-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Bastad (Halbfinale) WR 81
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/928) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Juan Monaco (ARG/30) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/42) 5-7 6-4 6-2
		HF : Tommy Robredo (E/21) 3-6 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 123
		R1 : Tommy Robredo (E/21) 7-6(3) 4-6 2-6

	03.08.-09.08. Washington (Viertelfinale) WR 98
		R1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/137) 7-6(1) 6-3
		R2 : Kevin Anderson (SAF/15) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Alexander Dolgopolov (UKR/74) 2-6 6-2 6-4
		VF : Marin Cilic (KRO/9) 5-7 6-7(2)

	17.08.-23.08. Cincinnati (1.Runde) WR 86
		Q1 : Benjamin Becker (D/64) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Denis Istomin (USB/70) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Borna Coric (KRO/36) 5-7 6-3 6-7(5)

	31.08.-13.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 81
		Q1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/148) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Nils Langer (D/209) 6-4 6-7(11) 6-3
		QF : Ivan Dodig (KRO/135) 7-6(4) 7-5
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/29) 7-6(0) 2-6 0-6 6-2 4-6

	21.09.-27.09. Metz (1.Runde) WR 79
		R1 : Fernando Verdasco (E/43) 7-6(2) 3-6 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kuala Lumpur (1.Runde) WR 79
		R1 : Jeremy Chardy (F/26) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	05.10.-11.10. Peking (Qualifikation) WR 78
		Q1 : Michael Berrer (D/109) 4-6 4-6

	19.10.-25.10. Stockholm (Achtelfinale) WR 80
		R1 : Elias Ymer (S/131) 7-6(9) 6-7(5) 6-4
		AF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/5) 3-6 4-6


Zverev, Mischa (48-24, ATP: 7-8, Ch: 2-4, Ft: 1-2)

	05.01.-11.01. USA Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 724
		R1 : Arthur Surreaux (F/590) 6-1 3-6 6-2
		AF : Nicolas Barrientos (KOL/303) 2-6 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. USA Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 726
		R1 : Benjamin Balleret (MON/497) 4-6 0-6

	02.02.-08.02. Dallas Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 721
		Q1 : Mico Santiago (USA/887) 4-6 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Chuhan Wang (CHN/383) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL/343) 6-7(5) 6-7(5)

	09.02.-15.02. Memphis (Qualifikation) WR 918
		Q1 : Michael Russell (USA/144) 3-6 6-2 6-7(2)

	16.02.-22.02. Marseille (Qualifikation) WR 916
		Q1 : Alexander Ward (GB/325) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Nicolas Mahut (F/109) 6-7(5) 1-6

	12.03.-22.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 1065
		Q1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/147) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Jame Ward (GB/111) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Adrian Mannarino (F/37) 4-6 4-6

	16.03.-22.03. Irving Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1067
		Q1 : Alejandro Rodriguez (VEN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/147) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/170) 3-6 3-6

	06.04.-12.04. Houston (Qualifikation) WR 682
		Q1 : Alejandro Gonzalez (KOL/100) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Fabiano de Paula (BRA/211) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Hyeon Chung (KOR/121) 3-6 5-7

	13.04.-19.04. Sarasota Challenger (1.Runde) WR 673
		Q1 : Alexander Ward (GB/326) 1-6 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Sanan Singh (IND/381) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Guilherme Clezar (BRA/186) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Somdev Devvarman (IND/171) 5-7 6-7(4)

	27.04.-03.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 650
		Q1 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Michael Berrer (D/147) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
		QF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/113) 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/72) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4
		AF : Andy Murray (GB/3) 2-6 2-6

	11.05.-17.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 492
		Q1 : Filip Veger (KRO/560) 3-6 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Stuttgart (Viertelfinale) WR 498
		Q1 : Tim Pütz (D/199) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Grega Zemlja (SLO/307) 7-6(7) 6-1
		QF : Matthias Bachinger (D/124) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Dominic Thiem (A/31) 7-6(4) 6-2
		AF : Andreas Seppi (I/39) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Marin Cilic (KRO/10) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(5)

	22.06.-28.06. Nottingham (1.Runde) WR 354
		Q1 : Dusan Lajovic (SRB/84) 6-2 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Grega Zemlja (SLO/307) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Blaz Rola (SLO/95) 7-5 6-0
		R1 : Samuel Groth (AUS/68) 6-7(1) 6-7(3)

	06.07.-12.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 345
		R1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/109) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	20.07.-26.07. Bastad (Qualifikation) WR 350
		Q1 : Daniel Glancy (IRL/876) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA/532) 4-6 4-6

	27.07.-02.08. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 346
		Q1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/108) 1-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Alberto Montanes (E/107) 0-6 6-2 4-6

	03.08.-09.08. Washington (Qualifikation) WR 344
		Q1 : Kyle Edmund (GB/103) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Ryan Harrison (USA/128) 3-6 6-7(3)

	10.08.-16.08. Aptos Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 321
		Q1 : Enzo Couacaud (F/230) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Noah Rubin (USA/633) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/258) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Taylor Harry Fritz (USA/675) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Austin Krajicek (USA/131) 3-6 4-6

	24.08.-30.08. Winston-Salem (Qualifikation) WR 286
		Q1 : Sanam Singh (IND/304) 4-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	21.09.-27.09. Metz (Achtelfinale) WR 289
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/819) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Daniel Brands (D/175) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/60) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-1
		AF : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/17) 6-7(5) 7-6(8) 3-6

	28.09.-04.10. Kuala Lumpur (Achtelfinale) WR 291
		Q1 : Woong-Sun Jun (KOR/1191) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Petzschner (D/534) 7-6(6) 6-4
		QF : Artem Sitak (NSL/1096) 6-4 7-6(5)
		R1 : Rajeev Ram (USA/87) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3
		AF : Feliciano Lopez (E/16) 3-6 6-7(4)

	19.10.-25.10. Stockholm (1.Runde) WR 222
		Q1 : Christoffer Solberg (S/905) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Michael Venus (NSL/659) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/246) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/36) 3-6 7-6(2) 1-6

	26.10.-01.11. Valencia (Viertelfinale) WR 224
		Q1 : Federico del Bonis (ARG/55) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Mario Vilella (E/450) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Yuichi Sugita (J/132) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/33) 7-6(4) 6-7(2) 7-6(5)
		AF : Fabio Fognini (I/22) 6-2 7-6(3)
		VF : Roberto Bautista (E/27) 4-6 3-6

	09.11.-15.11. Knoxville Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 177
		R1 : Hunter Reese (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Liam Broady (GB/276) 3-6 6-2 3-6


Zynga, Lennart (22-12, Ft: 7-9)

	02.03.-08.03. Tunesien Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 1519
		Q1 : Zeljko Milovic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Antun Pehar (KRO/1465) 0-6 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Alberto Cammarata (I/878) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Julien Cagnina (B/270) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		VF : Erik Crepaldi (KAN/466) 3-6 1-6

	09.03.-15.03. Tunesien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1523
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/2038) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		QF : Tobias Blomgren (S/985) 0-6 1-6
		R1 : Pawel Cias (PL/774) 4-6 5-7

	23.03.-29.03. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1526
		Q1 : Tolunay Sümer (TÜR/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Appelgren (S/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		QF : Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ/841) 6-7(8) 6-4 4-6

	30.03.-05.04. Türkei Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1305
		Q1 : Panu Virtanen (FIN/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Alonso Alejandro Delgado (MEX/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Alexander Babanine (AUS/2040) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Fatih Taha Erün (TÜR/2142) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/266) 2-6 1-6

	13.04.-19.04. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1306
		R1 : Altug Celikbilek (TÜR/1244) 4-6 4-6

	08.06.-14.06. Belgien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1240
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Seppe Cuypers (B/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Floris van den Brink (NL/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Sander Gille (B/770) 6-0 7-6(4)
		AF : Antoine Hoang (F/643) 1-6 4-6

	06.07.-12.07. Belgien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1187
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mateusz Tercynski (PL/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Stefan Menichella (USA/-) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Florian Lakat (F/2030) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	13.07.-19.07. Belgien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1187
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gerald Moretti (B/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Maxime Hinnisdaels (B/1785) 4-3 Aufgabe
		R1 : Jacob Grills (AUS/606) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Julien Dubail (B/515) 2-6 3-6

	20.07.-26.07. Belgien Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 1229
		R1 : Florian Lakat (F/1661) 5-7 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mats Moraing (D/581) kampflos
		VF : Joris de Loore (B/591) 4-6 2-6

	10.08.-16.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1084
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Felix Andre (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Alexis Gautier (F/1861) 5-7 3-6

	17.08.-23.08. Österreich Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 
		R1 : Marcel Waloch (A/1474) 6-7(3) 6-3 0-3 Aufgabe