Turnierkalender 2014


Abel, Maximilian (1-2)

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 982
		Q1 : Vahid Mirzadeh (USA/1368) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Yannik Reuter (B/307) 6-3 4-6 5-7

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 986
		Q1 : Franco Skugor (KRO/980) 1-6 3-6


Abt, Hannes (0-1)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 1-6 6-3 0-6


Alber, Patrick (0-1)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Albert, Felix (0-1)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Press (D/-) 3-6 1-6


Altmaier, Daniel (24-13, Ft: 9-10)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/-) 5-7 3-6

	28.04.-04.05. Italien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Francesco Borgo (I/1157) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Viktor Galovic (KRO/676) 4-6 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Italien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karsten Windler (D/-) 6-0 7-5
		QF : Gianluca Naso (I/278) 6-7(5) 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Belgien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1863
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Thibault Saive (B/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Loic Juszczak (B/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/583) 3-6 3-6

	25.08.-31.08. Belgien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1860
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Missing (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Pierre-Emmanuel Fossier (F/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/302) 1-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1859
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philippe Gelade (B/-) 4-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Gerald Moretti (B/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Michael Geerts (B/1082) 4-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Italien Future #35 (1.Runde) WR 1636
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Davide Galoppini (I/-) 6-0 6-4
		R1 : Mathias Bourgue (F/276) 2-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Italien Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR 1628
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Giorgio de Rossi (I/-) 6-4 4-6 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Italien Future #37 (Viertelfinale) WR 1623
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/663) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Viktor Galovic (KRO/567) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Gianluca Naso (I/448) 4-6 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Italien Future #38 (Achtelfinale) WR 1633
		Q1 : Nicola Parini (I/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Lucas Hamou (F/-) 6-2 7-6(6)
		R1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1133) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Nicola Ghedin (I/742) 4-6 0-6

	03.11.-09.11. Italien Future #39 (Halbfinale) WR 1606
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Cristiano Monte (I/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Matteo Tinelli (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Philip Bester (KAN/589) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-2
		VF : Erik Crepaldi (I/453) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Gianluca Naso (I/481) 5-7 6-4 1-6

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (Achtelfinale) WR 999
		Q1 : Artur Culicovschi (RUM/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Scott Nicolas (B/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Lennart Zynga (D/1494) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/430) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
		AF : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/691) 1-6 5-7

	01.12.-07.12. Türkei Future #43 (1.Runde) WR 1001
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mert Adanali (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Ugo Humbert (F/-) 6-2 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/510) 1-6 0-6


Andres, Marl-Flavius (12-18, Ft: 0-2)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Mies (D/984) 4-6 5-7

	10.02.-16.02. Kroatien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakov Martinis (KRO/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Antonio Sancic (KRO/1276) 2-6 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Kroatien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Blaz Bizjak (SLO/1549) 4-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Frankreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gregoire Barrere (F/650) 6-7(2) 2-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : David Gentile (B/-) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Ief Nollet (B/-) 7-6(2) 6-3
		R1 : Jeroen Vanneste (B/921) 2-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 7-5 2-6 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Viju George Jr. (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Maxcence Bonaventure (B/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Vincent van den Honert (NL/1528) 6-7(7) 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rafael Roig (E/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Jelle Sels (NL/1356) 4-6 1-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lasse Muscheites (D/-) 2-6 6-4 0-6

	21.07.-27.07. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ronan Joncour (F/-) 2-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-7(6) 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Belgien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Emile Gillot (B/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Alexandre Folie (B/1164) 2-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Nico Mertens (D/-) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (F/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Johann Willems (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Boris Delpire (B/-) 3-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Kroatien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 2-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2102) 5-7 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Kaiser (D/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1308) 4-6 2-6


Arlt, Frederic (3-2)

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Portmann (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Markus Brezovsky (A/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dominic Weidinger (A/1241) 2-6 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Neuhauser (A/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Alexander Thomas Grabher (A/1742) 3-6 3-6


Arndt, Philipp (0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavel Lipka (PL/-) 1-6 0-6


Bachinger, Matthias (39-30, ATP: 4-2, Ch: 21-18)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Qualifikation) WR 159
		Q1 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/223) 6-4 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/226) 6-3 4-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Dominic Thiem (A/139) 4-6 6-7(5)

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 167
		Q1 : Jordi Samper (E/229) 6-4 5-7 6-1
		Q2 : Dominic Thiem (A/137) 3-6 6-0 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 166
		R1 : Andrej Martin (SLK/148) 6-7(8) 1-6

	10.02.-16.02. Bergamo Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 169
		R1 : Niels Desein (B/195) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Simone Bolelli (I/321) 3-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Neu Delhi Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 166
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/193) 2-6 7-6(3) 7-5
		AF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/127) 5-7 1-6

	24.02.-02.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 198
		R1 : Benjamin Mitchell (AUS/250) 7-5 6-0
		AF : Matt Reid (AUS/184) 6-1 7-6(5)
		VF : Yuichi Sugita (J/164) 1-6 4-6

	03.03.-09.03. Kyoto Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 202
		R1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/408) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Martin Fischer (A/187) 4-6 6-7(2)

	24.03.-30.03. Guadalajara Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 189
		Q1 : Marcelo Arevalo (ESA/483) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Le Gosier Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 189
		R1 : Rudy Coco (F/513) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Steve Johnson (USA/101) 7-6(4) 6-7(3) 3-6

	21.04.-27.04. Bukarest (Qualifikation) WR 213
		Q1 : Adrian Ungur (RUM/118) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 218
		Q1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/157) 1-6 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 225
		R1 : Julien Obry (F/414) 6-3 5-7 7-5
		AF : Yann Marti (CH/283) 4-6 4-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 257
		Q1 : Andre Ghem (BRA/223) 4-6 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Vicenza Challenger (1.Runde) WR 257
		R1 : Jordi Samper (E/248) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Proßnitz Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 263
		R1 : Vincent Millot (F/203) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Julian Reister (D/91) 7-5 3-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 263
		Q1 : Ante Pavic (KRO/177) 4-6 6-1 4-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 255
		Q1 : Austin Krajicek (USA/212) 6-4 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Martin Fischer (A/175) 6-2 2-6 8-10

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 254
		Q1 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/334) 4-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Posen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 254
		R1 : Joao Souza (BRA/126) 2-6 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 257
		R1 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/342) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/166) 2-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Cortina Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 260
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/118) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/440) 6-1 1-6 7-5
		VF : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/134) 4-6 5-7

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 248
		R1 : Albert Ramos (E/93) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Antal van der Duim (NL/283) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/344) 3-6 1-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (2.Runde) WR 239
		Q1 : Andrea Collarini (ARG/224) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Matteo Viola (I/194) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Yuichi Sugita (J/128) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/39) 6-3 6-2 6-2
		R2 : Andy Murray (GB/9) 3-6 3-6 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 191
		Q1 : Gregoire Barrere (F/618) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Andre Sa (BRA/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Florent Serra (F/450) 4-6 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Mons Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 195
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Karen Khachanov (RUS/297) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/235) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/105) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
		AF : David Goffin (B/32) 5-7 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 202
		R1 : Illya Marchenko (UKR/171) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/94) 3-6 6-7(7)

	13.10.-19.10. Stockholm (Halbfinale) WR 209
		Q1 : Micke Kontinen (FIN/396) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Isak Arvidsson (S/504) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Tim Pütz (D/205) 7-6(4) 6-2
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/86) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-4
		AF : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/25) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3
		VF : Adrian Mannarino (F/80) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		HF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/7) 6-7(7) 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 159
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/609) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Tim Pütz (D/200) 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Finale) WR 157
		R1 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/181) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/220) 6-3 7-6(4)
		VF : Mirza Basic (BIH/355) 7-5 6-1
		HF : Dustin Brown (D/86) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Andreas Seppi (I/51) 4-6 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 157
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/177) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Victor Hanescu (RUM/127) 4-6 3-6


Balic, Eldin (1-1)

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oskar Siewinski (PL/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Artem Sitak (NSL/858) 0-6 0-6


Bartels, Dominik (0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1623
		Q1 : Adrian Obert (D/2054) 2-6 5-7


Barth, Florian (10-16, Ft: 10-14)

	03.03.-09.03. Ukraine Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 918
		R1 : Danyil Chornous (UKR/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Artem Smirnov (UKR/323) 1-6 6-4 4-6

	10.03.-16.03. Ukraine Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 916
		R1 : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/1102) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Artem Smirnov (UKR/319) 5-7 6-4 3-6

	17.03.-23.03. Ukraine Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 916
		R1 : Erik Chvojka (KAN/554) 4-6 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 901
		R1 : Enzo Sommer (CH/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Federico Gaio (I/435) 7-6(6) 6-4
		VF : Andreas Beck (D/178) 4-6 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. Griechenland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 840
		R1 : Adam Chadaj (PL/1453) 6-7(4) 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Griechenland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 848
		R1 : Alexander Ward (GB/416) 0-6 1-6

	07.07.-13.07. Bastad (Qualifikation) WR 868
		Q1 : Andre Ghem (BRA/256) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 878
		Q1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/112) 3-6 5-7

	21.07.-27.07. Frankreich Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 885
		R1 : Clement Larriere (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/726) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Gregoire Jacq (F/882) 1-6 6-4 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Dänemark Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 882
		R1 : Mohamed Shabib (DK/1500) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Isak Arvidsson (S/524) 2-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Finnland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 874
		R1 : Ristomatti Lanne (FIN/1860) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		AF : Romain Arneodo (MON/477) 5-7 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 958
		R1 : Michael Geerts (B/1082) 1-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Schweden Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 997
		R1 : Edvin Gustafsson (S/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Patrik Rosenholm (S/397) 3-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 968
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/252) 2-6 6-3 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 964
		R1 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Alban Meuffels (NL/716) 4-6 2-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 982
		R1 : Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRI/1210) 2-6 6-4 2-6


Bartmann, Kay (5-5)

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zhao Yang Wang (CHN/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Daniel Geib (A/1433) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Kraberger (A/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Markus Neuhauser (A/-) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		QF : Stefan Rettl (A/1387) 2-6 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo di Maro (I/-) 6-1 2-6 5-7

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Skilich (A/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 3-6 6-4 6-7(5)

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Flemming Peters (D/-) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/1163) 2-6 3-6


Baumann, Daniel (15-13, Ft: 0-3)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Björn Propst (A/1269) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Andreas Mies (D/983) 1-6 2-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adriano Quinti (D/2153) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/882) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1894) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Dominik Schulz (D/853) 6-7(4) 2-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jordan Reed-Thomas (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1927) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Tim Rühl (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/451) 2-6 5-7

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ales Germic (SLO/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1218) 2-6 3-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Dembek (PL/-) 6-2 3-6 6-7(6)

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matija Kac (SLO/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1646) 4-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Blazej Koniusz (PL/467) 2-6 6-7(3)

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : William Kallberg (S/-) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Matej Maruscak (SLK/1662) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Patrik Fabian (SLK/1079) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/675) 3-6 5-7

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niclas Braun (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1379) 3-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Rene Schulte (D/-) 6-3 1-6 6-0
		QF : Ivan Gomez (E/1377) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Lennart Zynga (D/1004) 3-6 5-7

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcel Strickroth (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Dino Marcan (KRO/525) 7-6(7) 4-6 3-6


Baumann, Moritz (43-29, Ch: 1-2, Ft: 30-19)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 467
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/424) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/491) 6-7(5) 4-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 467
		R1 : Thomas Schoorel (NL/211) 5-7 7-5 6-7(4)

	10.02.-16.02. Italien Future #1 (Finale) WR 479
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/891) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Michael Bois (F/614) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/663) 7-6(5) 6-2
		HF : Remi Boutillier (F/637) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Luca Vanni (I/713) 2-6 5-7

	17.02.-23.02. Italien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 497
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/437) 7-6(6) 6-3
		AF : Fabrice Martin (F/484) 7-5 7-6(5)
		VF : Luca Vanni (I/714) 6-7(1) 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 498
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/439) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Viktor Galovic (I/833) 7-6(2) 6-3
		VF : Matteo Trevisan (I/308) 6-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Nikola Mektic (KRO/302) 6-7(5) 6-3 1-6

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 458
		R1 : David Rice (GB/291) 4-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 450
		R1 : Sander Gille (B/974) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Albano Olivetti (F/173) 3-6 6-7(4)

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 450
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/1094) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Sebastien Boltz (F/732) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Carlos Gomez (E/361) 7-6(3) 6-4
		HF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/372) 1-6 3-6

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 499
		R1 : Ervin Eleskovic (S/1296) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Andrea Basso (I/681) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/293) 5-7 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Vercelli Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 478
		Q1 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/316) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/577) 6-1 3-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 524
		Q1 : Filip Veger (KRO/552) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 525
		Q1 : Maxime Authom (B/231) 7-5 4-6 1-6

	19.05.-25.05. Italien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 521
		R1 : Adelchi Virgili (I/823) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Pablo Galdon (ARG/496) 4-6 4-6

	26.05.-01.06. Vicenza Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 523
		Q1 : Enrico Becuzzi (I/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Gonzalo Lama (CHL/266) 4-6 6-7(6)

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 526
		Q1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/943) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Björn Phau (D/280) 6-7(4) 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 526
		Q1 : Pavel Motl (TCH/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Alessandro Giannessi (I/338) 4-6 6-7(6)

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 525
		Q1 : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/619) 3-6 5-7

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 525
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/664) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Dominik Suc (TCH/741) 6-4 1-6 6-7(4)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 522
		R1 : Constantin Christ (D/1858) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/823) 6-7(2) 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 520
		R1 : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/803) 4-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 524
		R1 : Paul Wörner (D/1719) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 514
		R1 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Daniel Masur (D/774) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		VF : Florian Fallert (D/697) 3-6 4-6

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 515
		Q1 : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1390) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Constant Lestienne (F/413) 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/239) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Tristan Lamasine (F/257) 3-6 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 515
		R1 : Julien Dubail (B/824) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/466) 6-4 7-5
		VF : David Guez (F/211) 3-6 6-7(3)

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Viertelfinale) WR 568
		R1 : Martins Podzus (LET/750) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Luca Margaroli (I/977) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Hugo Nys (F/426) 1-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Frankreich Future #21 (Viertelfinale) WR 569
		R1 : Gregoire Burquier (F/205) 7-5 7-6(5)
		AF : Corentin Denolly (F/1985) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Filip Deliwo (KAN/348) 6-3 4-6 6-7(2)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Halbfinale) WR 567
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/2117) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1263) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Connor Smith (USA/378) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Florian Fallert (D/577) 7-5 6-7(6) 2-4 Aufgabe

	27.10.-02.11. Genf Challenger (1.Runde) WR 529
		Q1 : Rudy Allouch (F/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Michael Bois (F/897) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/280) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Marius Copil (RUM/164) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	10.11.-16.11. Brescia Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 506
		Q1 : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/212) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Franko Skugor (KRO/600) 4-6 3-6


Beck, Andreas (47-26, ATP: 0-3, Ch: 30-19, Ft: 8-1)

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 187
		Q1 : Martin Klizan (SLK/107) 7-6(4) 6-7(6) 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 187
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/100) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 187
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/1083) 6-4 5-7 6-0
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/917) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Tim Pütz (D/243) 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Thomas Schoorel (NL/211) 4-6 6-7(3)

	10.02.-16.02. Bergamo Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 186
		R1 : Austin Krajicek (USA/212) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/178) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		VF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/119) 3-6 6-7(7)

	03.03.-09.03. Kyoto Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 185
		R1 : Kento Takeuchi (J/568) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Richard Becker (D/390) 7-6(6) 7-6(2)
		VF : Tatsuma Ito (J/156) 2-6 4-6

	17.03.-23.03. Rimouski Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 188
		R1 : Edward Corrie (GB/329) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Germain Gigounon (F/251) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Samuel Groth (AUS/176) 6-1 3-6 6-7(8)

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Sieger) WR 178
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/866) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/456) 5-7 6-4 6-4
		VF : Florian Barth (D/901) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Richard Becker (D/382) 7-6(2) 6-1
		 F : Albano Olivetti (F/173) 7-6(5) 6-4

	31.03.-06.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Sieger) WR 178
		R1 : Florent Serra (F/259) 7-6(7) 7-5
		AF : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/185) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/117) 6-3 6-0
		HF : David Guez (F/168) 2-6 6-4 6-4
		 F : Gregoire Burquier (F/187) 7-5 6-3

	21.04.-27.04. Barcelona (1.Runde) WR 142
		Q1 : Flavio Cipolla
		QF : Stephane Robert (F/95) 4-6 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/42) 2-6 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Finale) WR 142
		R1 : Martin Vaisse (F/323) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Maxime Teixeira (F/218) 7-5 6-0
		VF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/253) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (E/237) 6-4 6-1
		 F : Diego Schwartzman (ARG/114) 7-6(4) 3-6 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 146
		R1 : James Ward (GB/168) 4-6 4-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 125
		Q1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/238) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Marc Gicquel (F/156) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Andres Molteni (ARG/258) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R1 : Fabio Fognini (I/15) 4-6 4-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Nottingham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 123
		R1 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/211) 7-6(8) 1-6 1-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 131
		Q1 : Chase Buchanan (USA/197) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/191) 2-6 6-7(4)

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 131
		R1 : Richard Becker (D/365) 6-4 5-7 6-3
		AF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/383) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Roberto Carballes (E/185) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/136) 3-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Finale) WR 131
		R1 : Martin Alund (ARG/195) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Enrique Lopez (E/228) 7-6(8) 6-2
		VF : Matteo Viola (I/178) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Joao Souza (BRA/133) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		 F : David Goffin (B/105) 3-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Posen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 131
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/521) 3-6 6-7(5)

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 118
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/518) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Radu Albot (MDA/206) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		VF : Gibril Diarra (A/761) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Simone Bolelli (I/109) 5-7 6-1 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Cortina Challenger (1.Runde) WR 118
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/260) 4-6 2-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 115
		Q1 : Mathias Bourgue (F/263) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Sanam Singh (IND/390) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3
		QF : Rajeev Ram (USA/147) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/75) 3-6 6-4 2-6 6-7(0)

	01.09.-07.09. Genua Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 115
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/285) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Christian Lindell (S/274) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Marco Cecchinato (I/160) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Mate Delic (KRO/178) 4-6 5-7

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 115
		R1 : Axel Michon (F/180) 3-6 6-3 0-6

	22.09.-28.09. Orleans Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 105
		R1 : Norbert Gombos (SLK/130) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/177) 7-6(3) 6-2
		VF : Jiri Vesely (TCH/78) kampflos

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 100
		R1 : Enzo Couacaud (F/326) 6-3 3-6 6-7(4)

	20.10.-26.10. Valencia (Qualifikation) WR 103
		Q1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/114) 7-6(2) 6-7(2) 1-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 110
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/213) 4-6 6-7(4)

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 113
		R1 : Enrique Lopez (E/208) 6-7(4) 4-6

	10.11.-16.11. Brescia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/431) kampflos


Becke, Carlos (1-3)

	11.08.-17.08. Spanien Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Escoffier (F/1859) 3-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Spanien Future #23 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jaume Pla (E/1021) 3-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Portugal Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bruno Pedrosa (POR/-) 7-5 3-6 7-5
		Q2 : Eduardo Lameiras (POR/1740) 6-4 1-6 0-6


Becker, Benjamin (36-33, ATP: 27-26, Ch: 4-4)

	30.12.-05.01. Chennai (Achtelfinale) WR 79
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/86) 6-4 2-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/8) 3-6 1-6

	06.01.-12.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 79
		Q1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/100) 3-6 2-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 81
		R1 : Nick Kyrgios (AUS/183) 3-6 7-6(5) 2-6 6-7(2)

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 81
		R1 : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/172) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Michael Berrer (D/144) 4-6 1-6

	03.02.-09.02. Zagreb (Achtelfinale) WR 94
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/93) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(6)
		AF : Tommy Haas (D/12) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	10.02.-16.02. Memphis (Achtelfinale) WR 93
		R1 : Lukas Lacko (SLK/102) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Kei Nishikori (J/17) 4-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Delray Beach (1.Runde) WR 88
		R1 : Marin Cilic (KRO/37) 1-6 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Dubai (1.Runde) WR 93
		R1 : Roger Federer (CH/8) 1-6 4-6

	06.03.-16.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/35) 4-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Irving Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 90
		R1 : Vasek Pospisil (KAN/27) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/100) 6-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Steve Johnson (USA/119) 3-6 1-6

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (Achtelfinale) WR 90
		Q1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/135) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/118) 6-3 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Ryan Harrison (USA/117) 7-5 3-6 7-6(2)
		R3 : Aljaz Bedene (SLO/116) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Milos Raonic (KAN/11) 3-6 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Le Gosier Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 93
		R1 : Tristan Meraut (F/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/182) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	07.04.-13.04. Houston (Achtelfinale) WR 68
		R1 : Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (E/165) 6-1 1-6 6-3
		AF : Jack Sock (USA/92) 4-6 3-6

	05.05.-11.05. Madrid (1.Runde) WR 67
		Q1 : Michael Berrer (D/116) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Bernard Tomic (AUS/77) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/17) 3-6 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Düsseldorf (1.Runde) WR 69
		R1 : Juan Monaco (ARG/54) 2-6 1-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 71
		R1 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/108) 2-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 2-6

	02.06.-08.06. Nottingham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 69
		R1 : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/132) 4-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 69
		R1 : Gael Monfils (F/28) 1-6 5-7

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Finale) WR 79
		R1 : Marcel Granollers (E/30) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Dudi Sela (ISR/107) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Vasel Pospisil (KAN/35) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-4
		HF : Joao Sousa (POR/47) 6-3 7-6(3)
		 F : Roberto Bautista (E/28) 6-2 6-7(2) 4-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 83
		R1 : Donald Young (USA/69) 6-4 6-3 6-4
		R2 : Alexander Dolgopolov (UKR/19) 7-6(4) 6-7(0) 3-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Achtelfinale) WR 65
		R1 : Benoit Paire (F/71) 3-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Federico del Bonis (ARG/37) 7-6(6) 4-6 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Atlanta (Halbfinale) WR 67
		R1 : Matthew Ebden (AUS/81) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/47) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/147) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Dudi Sela (ISR/102) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Washington (2.Runde) WR 66
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/81) 6-3 7-6(7)
		R2 : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/33) 2-6 6-7(3)

	04.08.-10.08. Toronto (Qualifikation) WR 56
		Q1 : Fabrice Martin (F/347) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Cincinnati (2.Runde) WR 56
		Q1 : Tatsuma Ito (J/126) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/103) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/31) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R2 : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/4) 3-6 6-7(5)

	18.08.-24.08. Winston Salem (2.Runde) WR 57
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/68) 6-2 2-6 6-1
		R2 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/53) 5-7 4-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 58
		R1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/125) 2-6 4-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (1.Runde) WR 60
		R1 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/82) 6-7(2) 6-7(3)

	22.09.-28.09. Kuala Lumpur (Viertelfinale) WR 59
		R1 : Joao Sousa (POR/39) 7-6(1) 6-2
		AF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/127) 6-4 7-6(4)
		VF : Ernests Gulbis (LET/13) 3-6 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Tokio (Halbfinale) WR 66
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/57) 7-5 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Tatsuma Ito (J/102) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Jack Sock (USA/71) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		HF : Kei Nishikori (J/8) 6-4 0-6 6-7(2)

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Viertelfinale) WR 46
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/134) 4-6 6-1 6-3
		AF : Robin Haase (NL/73) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/23) 4-6 6-7(3)

	20.10.-26.10. Basel (Viertelfinale) WR 45
		R1 : Gastao Elias (POR/137) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/74) 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 4-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/30) 4-6 4-6


Becker, Richard (40-27, Ch: 6-10, Ft: 21-7)

	13.01.-19.01. Frankreich Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 400
		R1 : Gregoire Barrere (F/725) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		AF : Juraj Masar (SLK/634) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/319) 3-6 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 398
		Q1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/893) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/230) 6-7(7) 5-7

	03.02.-09.02. Chennai Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 395
		Q1 : Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND/1089) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Rahul Robinson Manoah (IND/-) 6-1 7-6(4)
		QF : Victor Baluda (RUM/376) 5-7 6-4 6-7(4)

	10.02.-16.02. Kalkutta Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 391
		Q1 : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/405) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Joshua Milton (GB/528) 2-6 6-7(5)

	17.02.-23.02. Neu Delhi Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 388
		Q1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/404) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Matt Reid (AUS/185) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Ti Chen (TPE/284) 6-7(4) 6-7(2)

	03.03.-09.03. Kyoto Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 390
		R1 : Gianluigi Quinzi (I/331) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/185) 6-7(6) 6-7(2)

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 397
		R1 : Gabriele Moghini (CH/-) 7-6(3) 6-1
		AF : Michael Lammer (CH/441) 6-7(2) 6-7(7)

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 382
		R1 : Frederik Nielsen (DK/756) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Franck Pepe (F/1030) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		VF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/236) 7-6(6) 6-3
		HF : Andreas Beck (D/178) 6-7(2) 1-6

	07.04.-13.04. Casablanca (Qualifikation) WR 388
		Q1 : Frantisek Cermak (TCH/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : David Goffin (B/105) 1-6 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Vercelli Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 368
		Q1 : Claudio Fortuna (I/391) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Nicolas Reissig (A/487) 7-6(9) 1-6 6-7(3)

	28.04.-04.05. An-Ning Challenger (1.Runde) WR 370
		R1 : Nikola Mektic (KRO/309) 6-7(5) 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Ukraine Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 381
		R1 : Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR/1514) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR/676) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
		HF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/594) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	19.05.-25.05. Ukraine Future #5 (Sieger) WR 381
		R1 : Nikita Kryvonos (USA/882) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Maxim Ratniuk (UKR/1303) 6-3 7-6(5)
		VF : Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/514) 6-3 3-6 7-5
		HF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/616) 6-0 6-4
		 F : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/427) 6-0 2-6 7-5

	02.06.-08.06. Proßnitz Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 365
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christopher Kas (D/-) 7-6(3) Aufgabe
		QF : Tristan Lamasine (F/401) 7-6(5) 4-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Frankreich Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 365
		R1 : Damien Lozano (F/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Armel Rancezot (F/-) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
		VF : Florent Diep (F/-) 6-7(5) 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Mohammedia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 363
		R1 : Elie Rousset (F/649) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		AF : Nicolas Jarry (CHL/514) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Todi Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 349
		Q1 : Ariel Behar (URU/886) 6-3 2-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Lorenzo Santini (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Renzo Olivo (ARG/314) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Finale) WR 375
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/788) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Simon Stevens (B/1485) 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Maverick Banes (AUS/405) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		HF : Julien Cagnina (B/414) 7-5 6-4
		 F : Steve Darcis (B/456) 6-7(5) 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. St. Remy Challenger (1.Runde) WR 360
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/103) 4-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Banja Luka Challenger (1.Runde) WR 360
		R1 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/259) 4-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Campinas Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 457
		R1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/98) 2-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Caio Zampieri (BRA/481) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Gianni Mina (F/326) 6-7(2) 7-5 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Porto Alegre Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 455
		R1 : Fabiano de Paula (BRA/349) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Gastao Elias (POR/137) 3-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Indore Challenger (1.Runde) WR 433
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/289) 6-3 6-7(5) 5-7

	20.10.-26.10. Pune Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 438
		R1 : Yasutaka Uchiyama (J/250) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/118) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-7(6)

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 417
		Q1 : Erwin Troebinger (I/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Sergey Betov (BUL/790) 3-6 6-7(3)

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 425
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/597) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Maxim Dubarenco (MDA/356) 7-6(2) 5-7 6-7(7)

	17.11.-23.11. Toyota Challenger (1.Runde) WR 438
		R1 : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/164) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (Achtelfinale) WR 439
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/752) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Paul Wörner (D/1346) 4-6 6-1 6-7(7)


Becker, Robin (1-1)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chris Anguelov (BUL/1858) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1469) 4-6 2-6


Begemann, Andre (0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Winston Salem (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jason Jung (USA/286) 6-3 4-6 5-7


Berrer, Michael (37-29, ATP: 3-6, Ch: 22-13)

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (2.Runde) WR 145
		Q1 : Greg Jones (AUS/230) 7-5 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Enrique Lopez (E/269) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Stephane Robert (F/119) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Michael Llodra (F/103) 6-4 7-5 6-1
		R2 : Feliciano Lopez (E/27) 4-6 6-7(6) 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 144
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/202) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Benjamin Becker (D/81) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Peter Gojowczyk (D/135) 4-6 4-6

	03.02.-09.02. Zagreb (Achtelfinale) WR 147
		Q1 : Norbert Gombos (SLK/189) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/214) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Marco Cecchinato (I/165) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Borna Coric (KRO/303) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		AF : Dabiel Evans (GB/146) 6-1 1-6 6-7(4)

	10.02.-16.02. Rotterdam (Achtelfinale) WR 148
		Q1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1076) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/75) 5-7 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/92) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		AF : Igor Sijsling (NL/63) 1-6 2-6

	24.02.-02.03. Dubai (Qualifikation) WR 129
		Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/158) 7-6(3) 4-6 4-6

	10.03.-16.03. Kasan Challenger (Finale) WR 132
		R1 : Björn Phau (D/223) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Axel Michon (F/247) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Albano Olivetti (F/179) 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
		HF : Farrukh Dustov (USB/175) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		 F : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/174) 6-7(6) 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 117
		R1 : David Rice (GB/287) 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Tim Pütz (D/254) 7-5 7-5
		VF : Andreas Beck (D/178) 3-6 0-6

	07.04.-13.04. Mersin Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 124
		R1 : Kyle Edmund (GB/298) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/164) 6-3 3-6 0-6

	14.04.-20.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 120
		Q1 : Filippo Volandri (I/80) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 0-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (1.Runde) WR 119
		Q1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/242) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Filip Veger (KRO/552) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/96) 1-6 1-6
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/35) 3-6 5-7

	05.05.-11.05. Madrid (Qualifikation) WR 116
		Q1 : Benjamin Becker (D/67) 5-7 3-6

	12.05.-18.05. Rom (Qualifikation) WR 113
		Q1 : Pablo Carreno (E/63) 4-6 4-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 112
		Q1 : Jose Checa (E/239) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Andre Ghem (BRA/223) 3-6 6-7(7)

	02.06.-08.06. Nottingham Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 112
		R1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/139) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Steve Johnson (USA/64) 3-6 5-7

	09.06.-15.06. London (Qualifikation) WR 112
		Q1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/260) 6-7(4) 3-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 121
		Q1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/214) 5-7 6-3 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 122
		R1 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/89) 6-7(3) 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 122
		R1 : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/64) 6-2 3-6 6-7(5)

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Finale) WR 134
		R1 : Jonathan Eysseric (F/260) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/366) 7-5 7-5
		VF : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/166) 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
		HF : Roberto Marcora (I/282) 6-4 1-6 6-2
		 F : Simone Bolelli (I/109) 4-6 6-7(2)

	28.07.-03.08. Washington (1.Runde) WR 135
		R1 : Jack Sock (USA/72) 6-7(2) 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Orleans Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 119
		R1 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/195) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/90) 3-6 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Mons Challenger (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/72) 6-7(3) 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 118
		Q1 : Tristan Lamasine (F/214) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Taro Daniel (J/159) 7-6(5) 2-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Valencia (Qualifikation) WR 117
		Q1 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/68) 2-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Genf Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 148
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/1058) 6-1 1-6 7-6(4)
		AF : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/102) 6-3 4-6 5-5 Aufgabe

	03.11.-09.11. Bratislava Challenger (1.Runde) WR 147
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/171) 4-6 6-7(4)

	10.11.-16.11. Brescia Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 143
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/86) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		AF : Filippo Baldi (I/981) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Jan Hernych (TCH/255) 7-6(3) 6-4
		HF : Farrukh Dustov (USB/148) 6-7(5) 6-4 3-6

	17.11.-23.11. Andria Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 148
		R1 : Filippo Baldi (I/981) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		AF : Nikola Mektic (KRO/277) 7-6(9) 6-3
		VF : Andriej Kapas (PL/503) 5-7 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
		HF : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/95) 6-7(3) 3-6


Bertsch, Jochen (0-1)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannik Gieße (D/-) 6-7(4) 2-6


Bertsch, Thorsten (4-2)

	08.09.-14.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR 1742
		Q1 : Mohamed Aboulkassem (ÄGY/-) 0-6 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Brian Battistone (USA/-) 1-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR 1751
		Q1 : Bo Hardt (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Lynch (USA/-) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		Q3 : Marko Goles Babic (KRO/-) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		QF : Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA/-) 2-6 2-6


Betz, Bjarne (1-1)

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Kolschewski (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1257) 2-6 2-6


Bialkowski, Lorenz (1-2)

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Junhao Ye (CHN/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Simon Navarro (CHL/1314) 1-6 0-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jiaqo Duan (CHN/-) 2-6 2-6


Bilek, Sascha (0-1)

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Erler (A/-) 6-7(0) 1-6


Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus (1-7)

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joao Barra (POR/1984) 1-6 1-6

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Joao Costa (POR/-) 6-1 2-6 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. Spanien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alberto Nieto (E/-) 2-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Türkei Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sagadat Ayap (KAZ/2251) 0-6 0-6

	25.08.-31.08. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kunal Vazirani (IND/-) 0-6 0-6

	01.09.-07.09. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arda Albay (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Scott Duncan (GB/1067) 6-4 5-7 1-6

	08.09.-14.09. Türkei Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arseniy Morozov (RUS/-) 0-6 2-6


Blank, Benjamin (0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannik Rother (D/-) 7-5 2-6 1-6


Bloemke, Dennis (7-6, Ft: 1-3)

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 911
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Antonio Dugo (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q3 : Manuel Almeida (POR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Alexandre Muller (F/1295) 6-7(5) 2-6

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 909
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thibault Forget (F/-) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-3
		Q3 : Pedro Jimenez (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Maxime Janvier (F/1303) 6-7(5) 6-3 5-7

	31.03.-06.04. Katar Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 917
		Q1 : Michael Geerts (B/1333) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/1061) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Peter Heller (D/679) 7-6(5) 1-6 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Katar Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 920
		Q1 : Robin Olin (S/1481) 6-3 0-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Frankreich Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 914
		R1 : Jonathan Kanar (F/1263) 3-6 0-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1098
		R1 : Darian King (BAR/458) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		AF : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1387) 1-6 2-6


Böhler, Dominik (29-18, Ft: 1-8)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Bastian Knittel (D/272) 0-6 3-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ciprian Porumb (RUM/1254) 3-6 1-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3
		Q2 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1668) 3-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1436) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Pirmin Hänle (D/873) 3-6 6-7(4)

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro Giannessi (I/368) 0-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joey Hillebrand (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Justin Roberts (BAH/-) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George Davies (GB/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Russell Josh Evangelista (NL/-) 6-1 7-6(3)
		QF : Sander Arends (NL/1272) 6-1 4-6 0-6

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gijs Brouwer (NL/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jesper Brunstrom (S/1489) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Björn Propst (A/1290) 4-6 7-6(0) 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1387) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Hendrik Jebens (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Mandresy Rakotomalala (F/-) 6-4 5-7 6-0
		R1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Yoshidzumi Valdes (CHL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1339) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Vincent Thierry Schneider (D/1859) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/2008) 5-7 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Arnd Weyhausen (D/-) 6-4 2-6 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Roderik Franken (NL/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/278) 3-6 3-6

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marek Routa (TCH/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1074) 6-1 1-6 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Maxime Petel (F/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Thomas Grinberg (F/1028) 7-6(5) 7-5
		QF : Maxime Gayte (F/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Antoine Walch (F/2166) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Maxime Authom (B/252) 1-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Marquis (IND/1483) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Matthieu Bolot (F/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		R1 : Rudy Coco (F/537) 3-6 6-2 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Mihal (SLK/-) 7-6(2) 6-0
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/1221) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Christian Trubrig (A/837) 5-7 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 2117
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/567) 1-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 2139
		Q1 : Mario Osmakcic (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Paul Wörner (D/1364) 7-6(4) 6-2
		QF : Lukas Rüpke (D/1208) 5-7 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 2120
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benedict Mörl (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/1215) 6-7(5) 6-7(7)


Böhnke, Vincent (0-2)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 0-6 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 3-2 Aufgabe


Boerma, Pelle (0-1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 3-6 2-6


Born, Yannick Stephan (0-1)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 6-7(0) 3-6


Brands, Daniel (14-18, ATP: 2-11, Ch: 2-5)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Viertelfinale) WR 54
		R1 : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/53) 6-4 6-4
		AF : David Ferrer (E/3) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Gael Monfils (F/31) 2-6 1-6

	06.01.-12.01. Auckland (1.Runde) WR 54
		R1 : Bradley Klahn (USA/97) 5-7 6-4 3-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 57
		R1 : Gilles Simon (F/19) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3 3-6 14-16

	31.01.-02.02. Davis Cup (4:1 gegen Spanien) WR 59
		E4 : Roberto Bautista (E/62) 7-6(5) 6-4

	03.02.-09.02. Zagreb (1.Runde) WR 68
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/80) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-7(3)

	10.02.-16.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 68
		Q1 : Wesley Koolhof (NL/564) 7-6(4) 6-1
		QF : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/140) 7-5 6-7(4) 3-6
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/47) 5-7 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Dubai (1.Runde) WR 69
		R1 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/49) 6-7(4) 4-6

	06.03.-16.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 69
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/41) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Irving Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 84
		R1 : Mischa Zverev (D/201) 7-6(7) 6-2
		AF : Lukas Rosol (TCH/47) 3-6 1-6

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/50) 3-6 0-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 126
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/105) 6-4 6-4 2-6 3-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. London (1.Runde) WR 131
		Q1 : Adam Thornton-Brown (GB/1363) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Myles Orton (GB/1111) 7-5 6-3
		QF : James McGee (IRL/243) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/93) 5-7 2-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 133
		Q1 : Grega Zemlja (SLO/217) 6-4 4-6 6-0
		Q2 : Steve Darcis (B/363) 3-6 7-5 6-2
		QF : Ryan Harrison (USA/140) 6-7(3) 2-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 141
		R1 : Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG/93) 3-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (1.Runde) WR 182
		Q1 : Marc Giner (E/245) 6-3 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/138) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		QF : Alexander Zverev (D/143) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Vasek Pospisil (KAN/44) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-7(2)

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 213
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/110) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/190) 4-6 6-1 2-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 324
		R1 : Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO/216) 3-6 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (1.Runde) WR 317
		R1 : Kimmer Coppejans (NL/180) 5-7 5-7


Braun, Alexander (4-8, Ft: 0-1)

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matej Leljak (SLO/-) 3-6 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Domen Gostincar (SLO/-) 5-7 5-7

	02.06.-08.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dusan Milojevic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Erik Elliott (USA/1807) 2-5 Aufgabe

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1266) 3-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominic Weidinger (A/1241) 3-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simone Todaro (I/-) 6-7(4) 1-6

	10.11.-16.11. Zypern Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Roganovic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Leandros Papayiannis (ZYP/-) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/940) 1-6 1-6

	17.11.-23.11. Zypern Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandros Kanaris (GRI/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Andre Ruppli (CH/1488) 0-6 3-6


Braun, Christian (1-9)

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Orel Ovil (ISR/1661) 0-6 1-6

	14.04.-20.04. Griechenland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Hoang (F/1345) 2-6 0-6

	21.04.-27.04. Griechenland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aaron Cortes (E/-) 2-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Hong (GB/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Sami Reinwein (D/1287) 1-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 5-7 0-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roderik Franken (NL/-) 3-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1701) 0-6 0-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Orel Ovil (ISR/-) 6-4 0-6 0-6

	10.11.-16.11. Griechenland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Kellovsky (TCH/1275) 0-6 1-6


Braun, Niclas (8-5, Ft: 1-1)

	21.07.-27.07. Österreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nenad Vladusic (A/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/1600) 0-6 6-3 6-3
		QF : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1732) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Knüttel (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jan Choinski (D/1971) 0-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Vadym Ursu (UKR/1215) 6-4 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/1426) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		QF : Maurice Astorga (MEX/853) 0-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Anderson Reed (USA/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/320) 0-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rayane Roumane (F/-) 6-0 7-5
		Q2 : Mauricio Astorga (MEX/863) 2-6 3-6


Braus, Christian (0-5)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Constantin Christ (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1746) 1-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Schweizer (D/-) 3-6 0-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Kramer (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 2-6 4-6


Brechtel, Sascha (0-2)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Ewers (D/-) 6-7(4) 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 2-6 0-6


Breitbach, Kai (0-2)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Holger Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Garin (CHL/330) 0-6 3-6


Brinkmann, Nils (25-20, Ft: 4-8)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1576
		Q1 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1298) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/1006) 6-7(5) 4-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1573
		Q1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1296) 3-6 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1573
		Q1 : Luis Erlenbusch (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Marko Danis (SLK/822) 6-3 3-6 6-7(1)

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1598
		Q1 : Igor Chernyshev (RUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Anastasios Bilis (GRI/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Timon Reichelt (D/1275) 4-6 2-6

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1600
		Q1 : Tomas Frommel (TCH/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Tobias Blomgren (S/850) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Antoine Hoang (F/1344) 6-1 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Tristan Lamasine (F/504) 0-6 1-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tunesien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1641
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Andrew Ruppli (CH/-) 6-7(1) 4-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tunesien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1628
		R1 : Majed Kilani (TUN/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : David Perez (E/556) 3-6 1-6

	02.06.-08.06. Israel Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1627
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/1927) 4-6 6-7(9)

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1466
		Q1 : Steven Moneke (D/367) 6-7(3) 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1468
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Jannik Rother (D/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/641) 3-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1468
		R1 : Soren Hess-Olesen (DK/-) 6-0 1-6 Aufgabe
		AF : Arthur de Greef (B/307) 3-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Frankreich Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1495
		Q1 : Rafael Roig (E/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1961) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Abdullah Maqdes (KUW/814) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Sadio Doumbia (F/643) 1-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1375
		Q1 : Sherif Abohabaga (ÄGY/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Marco Mokrzycki (D/-) 4-6 6-7(2)

	15.09.-21.09. Türkei Future #32 (Achtelfinale) WR 1362
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robin Hao Nguy (HKG/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Tom Allen (GB/1506) 7-6(1) 7-6(6)
		R1 : Shunrou Takeshima (J/1158) 7-6(4) 6-0
		AF : Richard Gabb (GB/489) 0-6 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1365
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : James Chaudry (GB/1751) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : Oscar Hernandez (E/870) 1-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1285
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1280
		Q1 : Marcos Asvestas (ZYP/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Andrea Vavassori (I/-) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1278
		Q1 : Alexandros Voinea (GRI/-) 6-0 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Eugenio Candioli (I/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		QF : Quentin Halys (F/838) 3-6 0-6

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1267
		Q1 : Masayoshi Ono (J/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1691) 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Mauricio Astorga (MEX/863) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		R1 : Quentin Halys (F/833) 3-6 2-5 Aufgabe


Brown, Dustin (44-31, ATP: 13-16, Ch: 25-14)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Viertelfinale) WR 111
		Q1 : Thomas Fabbiano (I/180) 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Florent Serra (F/218) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Ivo Klec (SLK/462) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Ivan Dodig (KRO/33) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/78) 3-6 7-6(13) 6-4
		VF : Peter Gojowczyk (D/162) 3-6 6-3 6-7(5)

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 98
		Q1 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/188) 4-6 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 101
		R1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/135) 6-7(5) 3-6

	03.02.-09.02. Montpellier (Achtelfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/63) 4-6 6-1 7-6(1)
		AF : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/38) 3-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Bergamo Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/188) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Jan Hernych (TCH/232) 1-6 7-5 6-3
		VF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/243) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(4)
		HF : Simone Bolelli (I/321) 3-6 6-2 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Marseille (1.Runde) WR 97
		R1 : Roberto Bautista (E/51) 5-7 6-4 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Cherbourg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 94
		R1 : Jules Marie (F/292) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Flavio Cipolla (I/192) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/193) 3-6 6-7(3)

	24.03.-30.03. Guadalajara Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/154) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Gerald Melzer (A/156) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-1
		VF : Gilles Müller (LUX/273) 6-7(3) 6-2 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Leon Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/273) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
		AF : Austin Krajicek (USA/216) 3-6 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Houston (Viertelfinale) WR 100
		R1 : Rhyne Williams (USA/155) 6-1 6-2
		AF : John Isner (USA/9) 6-4 6-7(7) 7-6(4)
		VF : Sam Querrey (USA/74) 3-6 7-6(8) 3-6

	21.04.-27.04. Vercelli Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 87
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/449) 1-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Marco Cecchinato (I/163) 1-6 3-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 87
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/52) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
		AF : Fabio Fognini (I/13) 6-7(4) 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 89
		R1 : Kyle Edmund (GB/275) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Düsseldorf (Achtelfinale) WR 88
		R1 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/48) 7-6(3) 6-2
		AF : Mate Delic (KRO/212) 3-6 0-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Marinko Matosevic (AUS/68) 6-7(5) 4-6 7-6(1) 5-7

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Viertelfinale) WR 82
		R1 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/117) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Rafael Nadal (E/1) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/24) 4-6 7-5 6-7(16)

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 78
		R1 : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/115) 4-6 5-7 6-2 6-7(4)

	07.07.-13.07. Bastad (1.Runde) WR 79
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/60) 3-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Achtelfinale) WR 100
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/62) 7-6(5) 6-3
		R2 : Fernando Verdasco (E/29) 4-6 6-2 7-6(8)
		AF : Pablo Andujar (E/75) 1-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Gstaad (1.Runde) WR 104
		R1 : Federico del Bonis (ARG/36) 3-6 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Kitzbühel (1.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Pere Riba (E/97) 6-7(6) 5-7

	18.08.-24.08. Winston Salem (2.Runde) WR 98
		R1 : Alejandro Gonzalez (KOL/102) 6-3 6-2
		R2 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/32) 7-6(5) 2-6 2-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 98
		R1 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/67) 6-7(2) 4-6 6-7(3)

	01.09.-07.09. Genua Challenger (1.Runde) WR 97
		R1 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/408) 1-6 6-7(4)

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (Sieger) WR 97
		R1 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/400) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Mathias Bourgue (F/260) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Kamil Majchrzak (PL/572) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Lucas Pouille (F/205) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/77) 6-4 6-3

	22.09.-28.09. Orleans Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 96
		R1 : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/502) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tim Pütz (D/209) 3-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Mons Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 94
		R1 : Norbert Gombos (SLK/130) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Alexander Zverev (D/149) 6-7(6) 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 96
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/136) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		AF : Matteo Viola (I/181) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Steve Darcis (B/355) 6-1 4-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Stockholm (Achtelfinale) WR 95
		Q1 : Edward Corrie (GB/237) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/324) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/191) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Christian Lindell (S/223) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/7) 5-7 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 89
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/201) 6-3 6-7(1) 6-1
		AF : Niels Desein (B/223) 6-7(5) 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 86
		R1 : Matteo Berrettini (I/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Antonio Sancic (KRO/649) 6-3 7-6(4)
		VF : Austin Krajicek (USA/166) 7-6(3) 6-3
		HF : Matthias Bachinger (D/157) 2-6 2-6

	10.11.-16.11. Brescia Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 88
		R1 : Mirza Basic (BIH/304) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(9)
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/196) 7-6(7) 6-4
		VF : Viktor Troicki (SRB/106) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
		HF : Illya Marchenko (UKR/162) 1-6 4-6


Bühler, Sebastian (1-10, Ft: 0-1)

	24.03.-30.03. Bahrain Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 4-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joan Tsonev (BUL/-) 3-6 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Israel Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcos Asvestas (ZYP/-) 3-6 0-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Lobkov (RUS/287) 0-6 0-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1333) 0-6 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 1-6 0-6

	06.10.-12.10. Frankreich Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rafael Roig (E/-) 4-6 6-7(3)

	13.10.-19.10. Simbabwe Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Derrick Namanya (ZIM/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Victor Girat Magin (F/-) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Simbabwe Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lloyd Segal (SAF/-) 4-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	24.11.-30.11. Iran Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikhail Korovin (RUS/-) 3-6 0-6


Bürchner, Moritz (4-2, Ch: 1-1, Ft: 0-1)

	30.12.-05.01. Sao Paulo Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 1311
		Q1 : Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Ariel Behar (URU/831) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Julien Belair (KAN/1793) 0-6 7-6(6) 6-2
		R1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/123) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-3
		AF : Gastao Elias (POR/175) 2-6 4-6

	27.01.-02.02. USA Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 752
		R1 : Taylor Harry Fritz (USA/-) 6-3 5-7 3-6


Charlos, Tomas (2-4)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Salar Saraydarpour (USA/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Nicholas Kunz (CH/-) 6-7(5) 6-1 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Björn Propst (A/1375) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Onken (D/1727) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mats Moraing (D/539) 6-7(2) 2-6


Chmelicek, Michael (0-1)

	10.03.-16.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rafael Roig (E/-) 1-6 1-6


Choinski, Jan (22-12, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 16-10)

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 1629
		Q1 : David Estruch (E/1050) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Yann Marti (CH/245) 2-6 7-6(4) 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 2057
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/390) 2-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1961
		R1 : Kim Möllers (D/2162) 6-3 4-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 1971
		Q1 : Killian Davanzo (CH/2197) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Niclas Braun (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1035) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-1
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/797) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/670) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/823) 3-6 5-7

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Finale) WR 2078
		R1 : Teri Groll (F/1149) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Paul Wörner (D/1719) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		VF : Marko Lenz (D/1753) 4-6 6-1 7-5
		HF : Johannes Härteis (D/1135) 7-6(5) 6-0
		 F : Yannick Hanfmann (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Belgien Future #12 (Sieger) WR 1449
		R1 : Lucas Trentin (B/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : David Perez (E/365) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHL/1113) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
		HF : Omar Salman (B/1477) 7-6(4) 6-1
		 F : Julien Cagnina (B/399) 3-6 6-4 7-6(3)

	15.09.-21.09. Tyrnau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 717
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/227) 1-6 0-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (1.Runde) WR 722
		Q1 : Lucas Krusinski (F/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Joel Link (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Hugo Nys (F/426) 3-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 717
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1317) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/571) 5-7 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1077) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/605) 6-4 2-6 6-7(6)

	10.11.-16.11. Türkei Future #40 (1.Runde) WR 702
		R1 : Denys Mylokostov (UKR/1312) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	17.11.-23.11. Türkei Future #41 (Halbfinale) WR 701
		R1 : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/1331) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tucker Vorster (SAF/447) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3
		VF : Altug Celikbilek (TÜR/1351) 6-2 1-6 6-4
		HF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/314) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (1.Runde) WR 698
		R1 : Tucker Vorster (SAF/445) 1-6 1-6


Christ, Constantin (7-6, Ft: 1-3)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braus (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Sebastian Wagner (D/1152) 2-6 4-6

	17.03.-23.03. Türkei Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Mert Altinalev (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Miles Bugby (GB/1378) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Efe Yurtacan (TÜR/1197) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO/310) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Jared Donaldson (USA/690) 3-6 2-6

	24.03.-30.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/-) 6-3 5-7 3-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1735
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 7-5 6-0
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1597) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/378) 3-6 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1858
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/522) 2-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1981
		Q1 : Daniel Czepielewski (D/-) 4-6 1-6


Clemens, Christian (0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bogdan Bobrov (RUS/-) 1-6 1-6


Cremers, Christian (2-1)

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Szymon Wieczorek (PL/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Patrik Fabian (SLK/1068) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 2-6 6-4 2-6


Cubukcu, Yannik (0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Acierno (USA/-) 6-7(4) 2-6


Czepielewski, Daniel (7-13, Ft: 0-2)

	05.05.-11.05. Bosnien & Herzegowina Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Aziz Kijametovic (BIH/-) 4-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Serbien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) 7-5 4-6 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. Serbien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Kolaric (SRB/-) 6-7(5) 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Serbien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ziga Papez (SLO/-) 3-6 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) 4-6 Aufgabe

	28.07.-03.08. Serbien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS/-) 6-7(5) 1-6

	04.08-.-10.08. Serbien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Scott Dawson (AUS/-) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB/1691) 3-6 5-7

	11.08.-17.08. Serbien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rok Sitar (SLO/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB/1285) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(7)
		QF : Calum Puttergill (AUS/1697) 6-7(3) 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Serbien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/564) 2-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Serbien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andras Ketyi (UNG/-) 4-6 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Serbien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikola Arsic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Marcel Waloch (A/1447) 6-1 4-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Constantin Christ (D/1981) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1414) 4-6 6-7(3)

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ignacio Martinez (USA/-) 6-1 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Benjamin Hannestad (DK/1727) 4-6 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Zacho Larsen (DK/-) 4-6 6-4 4-6


Dafcik, Thomas Jan (2-4)

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Barlocchi (CH/-) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Jesper Brunstrom (S/1470) 6-7(7) 1-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeremy Corbiere (F/-) 6-7(1) 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Nicolussi (I/-) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adriano Quinti (D/-) 6-1 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1666) 1-6 Aufgabe


Dahlem, Tino Yannick (0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 2-6 6-7(4)


Dankl, Tobias (21-21, Ft: 0-3)

	20.01.-26.01. Israel Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dor Belfer (ISR/1466) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Pietro Rondoni (I/870) 3-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Israel Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matija Pecotic (KRO/1668) 2-6 3-6

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Brechemier (F/1897) 2-6 1-6

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tristan Tringali (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Nuno Deus (POR/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Antoine Bellier (CH/-) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	10.03.-16.03. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Georg Hjertonsson (S/-) 1-6 1-6

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB/1818) 4-6 5-7

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Artavazd Knyazyan (ARM/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Mor Bulis (ISR/1343) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Orel Ovil (ISR/1661) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/867) 0-6 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. Griechenland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Grigorescu (RUM/-) 0-5 Aufgabe

	12.05.-18.05. Bosnien & Herzegowina Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksandar Reljic (BIH/-) 7-6(0) 6-1
		QF : Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB/1949) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/1603) 2-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Schloffer (A/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/898) 4-6 7-6(9) 0-6

	18.08.-24.08. Kroatien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mattia Rossi (I/-) 6-1 4-6 3-6

	25.08.-31.08. Kroatien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zvonimir Oreskovic (KRO/-) 6-7(11) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Javier Marti (E/1860) 1-6 2-6

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Lechner (A/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Johannes Schretter (A/2131) 4-6 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Delf Gohlke (D/-) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Türkei Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Weiqiang Zheng (CHN/1221) 1-6 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Dimitri Bretting (CH/2207) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Nicolas Rosenzweig (F/1093) 6-4 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	06.10.-12.10. Türkei Future #35 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Konstantinos Mikos (GRI/968) 6-7(2) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Sanghoon Park (KOR/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Yusuke Watanuki (J/477) 3-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : David Pel (NL/1296) 6-4 3-6 6-0
		QF : Kartik Kuber Chavare Bhaiyu (IND/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Lukas Mugevicius (LIT/818) 3-6 1-6

	27.10.-02.11. Türkei Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stjepan Cagalj (KRO/-) 6-4 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Andrei Apostol (RUM/1075) 1-6 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arnd Weyhausen (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA/1313) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Daniel Skripnik (ISR/1118) 3-6 2-6

	10.11.-16.11. Griechenland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Leobold (F/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Romain Bauvy (F/2104) 3-6 6-1 1-6


Davidian, Rafael (2-2)

	11.08.-17.08. Kanada Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1859
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Kylar (KAN/-) 2-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chase Masciorini (USA/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Morkovine (USA/-) 6-0 1-6 6-2
		QF : Johnny Wang (USA/-) 3-6 1-6


Denker, Jonas (1-2)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/-) 0-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Nico Matic (D/1106) 1-6 2-6


Dernowski, Dietrich (1-4, Ft: 0-3)

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Lekjak (SLO/-) 6-2 5-7 2-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Tristan Meraut (F/1860) 3-6 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Kasachstan Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Sagadat Ayap (KAZ/1739) 3-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Kasachstan Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Alexander Lazov (BUL/372) 3-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Kasachstan Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Enrique Lopez (E/224) 0-6 0-6


Dettinger, Moritz (38-25, Ft: 2-8)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1989
		Q1 : Ante Marincic (KRO/2099) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Mikolaj Jedruszczak (PL/1142) 3-6 6-3 5-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/881) 1-6 6-7(2)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1978
		Q1 : Maximilian Scholl (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/798) 4-6 1-6

	17.02.-23.02. USA Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1991
		Q1 : Victor Javier Rodriguez (KOL/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Jaume Pla (E/1673) 4-6 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1995
		Q1 : Justin Lunn (BAH/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Andre Ku Meza (PER/1803) 6-2 6-2
		Q3 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/861) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Young Seok Kim (KOR/-) 6-7(2) 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Italien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 2011
		Q1 : Francesco Salviato (I/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Maxime Hamou (F/895) 3-6 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Italien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 2011
		Q1 : Riccardo Madrigali (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Albonetti (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Daniele Chiurulli (I/1333) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-2
		R1 : Maxime Chazal (F/461) 1-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Filippo Leonardi (I/695) 3-6 5-7

	05.05.-11.05. Schweden Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1615
		Q1 : Sebastian Sikh (S/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Leon Schütt (D/1500) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Christian Lindell (S/496) 4-6 3-6

	12.05.-18.05. Schweden Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1614
		Q1 : Mikael Ymer (S/-) 1-6 5-7

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1615
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Anthony Loconte (I/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1329) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/873) 1-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Slowenien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1627
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Primoz Vovk (SLO/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Anze Loviscek (SLO/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Pietro Licciardi (I/707) 1-6 3-6

	16.06.-22.06. Serbien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1651
		Q1 : Milan Drinic (SRB/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Nenad Terzic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Janvier Naser (CHL/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Marko Tepavac (SRB/532) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1667
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Clemens Mayer (A/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Adrian Bodmer (CH/1025) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Dennis Novak (A/326) 6-7(5) 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1669
		Q1 : Karim Chawich (CH/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1332) 2-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1730
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Tim Handel (D/-) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		QF : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1267) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1730
		Q1 : Jannik Gieße (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Frantisek Polanka (TCH/1863) 3-6 6-7(2)

	08.09.-14.09. Italien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR 1714
		Q1 : Elvio di Cosmo (I/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Manuel Mazzella (I/1703) 3-6 0-6

	15.09.-21.09. Italien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR 1710
		Q1 : Elliot Carnello (S/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Federico Maccari (I/1185) 6-3 6-7(3) 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Italien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1711
		Q1 : Octave Bellet (F/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Francesco Moncagatto (I/2140) 2-6 6-2 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1696
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 6-3 2-6 5-7

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (Achtelfinale) WR 2162
		Q1 : Mert Altinalev (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Rigele Te (CHN/1431) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Ku Keon Kang (KOR/1097) 3-6 3-6
		R1 : Kaichi Uchida (J/692) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/659) 3-6 0-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (1.Runde) WR 2120
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arnaud Neveux (B/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dominique Maden (D/1844) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Damon Gooch (SAF/963) 6-2 3-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2109
		Q1 : Dominik Meffert (D/787) 3-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. Türkei Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR 1670
		Q1 : Timothy Elgegren (S/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Romain Sichez (F/1706) 2-6 4-6

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (Qualifikation) WR 1674
		Q1 : Durukan Durmus (TÜR/-) 6-2 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Adrian Obert (D/1034) 4-6 6-4 5-7


Dinslaken, Maximilian (9-13, Ft: 3-9)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 871
		Q1 : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3
		QF : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/-) 7-6(0) 6-3
		R1 : Lukas Schaefer (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/224) 4-6 3-6

	10.03.-16.03. Großbritannien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 852
		R1 : Toby Martin (GB/870) 3-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 881
		Q1 : Olivier Rochus (B/470) 3-6 5-7

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 885
		Q1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/511) 4-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Belgien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 892
		R1 : Dennis Bogaert (B/1718) 5-7 6-3 6-0
		AF : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR/521) 3-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 894
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/399) 1-6 1-1 Aufgabe

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 980
		R1 : Bastian Wagner (D/837) 4-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 891
		R1 : Arthur de Greef (B/263) 1-2 Aufgabe

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 983
		R1 : Rudy Coco (F/507) 4-6 6-7(2)

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 1120
		Q1 : Hugo Schott (F/-) 1-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1215
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/2120) 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
		AF : Christian Trubrig (A/802) 3-6 0-6

	17.11.-23.11. Ägypten Future #33 (1.Runde) WR 1255
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/2007) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Aswin Lizen (GB/1436) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Riccardo Bonadio (I/854) 3-6 2-6

	24.11.-30.11. Ägypten Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR 1469
		Q1 : Vladislav Porokhnia (UKR/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR/580) 5-7 4-6


Ditschinger, Lukas (0-2)

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Frank (A/-) 1-6 1-6


Dittmer, Philipp (13-15, Ft: 0-1)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shotaro Goto (J/1545) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/871) 4-6 7-6(7) 3-6

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alan Riedi (CH/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Tomas Builes (KOL/1454) 6-3 4-6 6-7(6)

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Janosch Kränzle (CH/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1699) 4-6 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anthony Loconte (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Patrik Fabian (SLK/1072) 1-6 2-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrik Obal (SLK/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Adam Chadaj (PL/1347) 1-6 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Schulz (D/933) 3-6 7-6(3) 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Weis (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Sebastian Wagner (D/980) 6-7(3) 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/2128) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 1-6 6-4 5-7

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yvo Panak (TCH/1863) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		QF : Alex Valeriano (E/1675) 4-6 6-7(2)

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Neuhauser (A/-) 6-1 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Björn Propst (A/1161) 5-7 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Böhnke (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Igor Lakhno (UKR/2067) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Keelan Oakley (GB/1012) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1509) 1-6 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max Rauch (D/-) 7-6(1) 6-4
		Q2 : Karol Drzewiecki (PL/1060) 6-3 4-6 5-7

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 2-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gibril Diarra (A/662) 6-7(5) 4-6


Djurdjevic, Bogdan (37-23, Ft: 4-14)

	03.03.-09.03. Spanien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergey Baryshev (RUS/-) 7-6(1) 6-3
		Q2 : Kevin Garcia (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Alan Gadjiev (USB/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Jaume Antoni Munar (E/-) 2-6 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Fernandez (ARG/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1585) 7-6(8) 3-6 1-6

	19.05.-25.05. Spanien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Juan Sebastian Gomez (KOL/860) 1-6 3-6

	26.05.-01.06. Spanien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Santamaria (E/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : David Biosca (E/-) 2-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Serbien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Czepielewski (D/-) 5-7 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Vladimir Mijatovic (SRB/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Darko Jandric (SRB/-) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB/847) 5-7 6-0 6-4
		AF : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/581) 4-6 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. Serbien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Davor Kolic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Milan Savic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Goran Markovic (SRB/1362) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Juan Carlos Saez (CHL/570) 4-6 0-6

	23.06.-29.06. Serbien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luka Sucevic (SRB/1718) 0-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Czepielewski (D/-) 6-4 Aufgabe
		QF : Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB/1644) 4-6 5-7

	30.06.-06.07. Bulgarien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 2054
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joan Tsonev (BUL/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR/1230) 6-0 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Thomas Grinberg (F/1116) 3-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Serbien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 2054
		Q1 : Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Aleksa Ilic (SRB/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Leonard Ivic (KRO/1949) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Dejan Katic (SRB/610) 7-6(3) 5-7 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Serbien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 2113
		Q1 : Luka Jablanovic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Ivan Saveljic (MNE/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Tomislav Draganja (KRO/1466) 1-6 6-1 3-6
		R1 : Matej Sabanov (KRO/850) 4-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Serbien Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR 2162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Ryohei Ittogi (J/-) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Matej Sabanov (KRO/852) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Goran Markovic (SRB/1373) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Strahinja Rakic (SRB/1363) 6-2 2-6 7-6(4)
		HF : Maxime Janvier (F/1154) 0-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Serbien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 2197
		R1 : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/709) 1-6 2-6

	04.08-.-10.08. Serbien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 2225
		Q1 : Slobodan Jevtic (SRB/1510) 2-6 2-5 Aufgabe

	25.08.-31.08. Serbien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1157
		R1 : Miljan Zekic (SRB/550) 5-7 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Kroatien Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1163
		R1 : Mladen Mitak (KRO/-) 6-1 4-6 1-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1163
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kay Bartmann (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Darko Jandric (SRB/1639) 6-7(5) 6-2 4-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Giovanni Rizzuti (I/2131) 5-7 6-7(4)

	15.09.-21.09. Serbien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1161
		Q1 : Miomir Miletic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Slobodan Jevtic (SRB/1494) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Alexandre Massa (F/1350) 1-6 6-4 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Serbien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1168
		R1 : Dejan Katic (SRB/620) 3-6 6-4 0-6

	29.09.-05.10. Spanien Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 1162
		Q1 : Daniel Querol (E/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Markus Sedletzky (A/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Pablo Irigaray (E/-) 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Albert Alcaraz (E/699) 2-6 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Spanien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR 1158
		Q1 : Edualdo Bonet (E/-) 2-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Spanien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 1153
		Q1 : Manuel Montalvo (E/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Jose Maria Hidalgo (E/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Shibo Du (CHN/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Juan Sebastian Gomez (KOL/615) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Spanien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR 1153
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : George Papageorgiou (GRI/-) 7-6(6) 6-3
		QF : Ivan Gomez (E/1231) 6-7(4) 3-6


Domaschenko, Anton (1-2)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Weis (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/-) 4-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Scott (AUS/-) 2-4 Aufgabe


Drzyzga, Andy (1-1)

	06.10.-12.10. Frankreich Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandre Springer (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Thomas Grinberg (F/1185) 6-7(4) 3-6


Dvorak, Nicolas (1-4)

	02.06.-08.06. Ungarn Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tamas Zador (UNG/-) 6-7(6) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Vadym Ursu (UKR/1592) 4-6 0-6

	09.06.-15.06. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Erik Toronyi (UNG/-) 2-6 1-6

	16.06.-22.06. Ungarn Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vicente Lagos (CHL/-) 6-7(3) 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastiaan Bonapart (NL/-) 1-6 1-6


Ebeling, Robin (1-6)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Wouter Adriaansen (NL/-) 2-6 1-6

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Riccardo Merone (I/1791) kampflos

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Vilela (POR/-) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 3-6 5-7

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Benning (NL/-) 6-7(4) 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Holger Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS/1284) 1-6 0-6


Ebinal, Andre (0-1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leo Kim Schörner (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Eckardt, Mario (2-3)

	17.03.-23.03. Peru Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Caue Gimenez (BRA/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG/1159) 6-3 2-6 2-6

	24.03.-30.03. Peru Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Carlos Ernesto Trujillo (KOL/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Pedro Bernardi (BRA/1032) 4-6 7-6(4) 0-6

	31.03.-06.04. Peru Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG/1659) 2-6 3-6


Eisenzapf, David (3-8, Ft: 0-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Danis (SLK/822) 3-6 6-2 1-6

	30.06.-06.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 0-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Eistert (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/987) 6-7(4) 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : David Simunek (TCH/1483) 1-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Pitorre (F/-) 7-6(7) 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1859) 0-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Niehaus (D/-) 2-6 6-2 5-7

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vincent Böhnke (D/-) 7-6(5) 3-6 2-3 Aufgabe
		QF : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1308) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe


Eisenzapf, Tom (0-1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1199) 1-6 0-6


Eistert, Denis (0-3)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Steven Greven (D/-) 3-6 0-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Belgien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pierre-Emmanuel Fossier (F/-) 4-6 1-6


Ejupovic, Elmar (32-19, Ft: 7-11)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Hepp (D/-) 7-5 5-7 6-4
		Q2 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/881) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1008) 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR/1101) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Adriano Quinti (D/2152) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Oliver Mrose (CH/1668) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/535) 7-6(13) 2-6 6-7(6)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/449) 6-4 6-7(3) 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gustavs Lukstins (LET/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Pascal Meis (D/1119) 3-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Bosnien & Herzegowina Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Mick (SLK/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Petar Pjevcevic (SRB/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Oliver Ceranic (AUS/1256) 3-6 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simon David Schmitz (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/1067) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1209) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Marko Lenz (D/1753) 4-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Krystof Janosik (TCH/-) 6-1 7-6(7)
		QF : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1412) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Mauricio Alvarez (CHL/1377) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/634) 1-6 6-7(6)

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Nathan de Veer (NL/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Leo Kim Schörner (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Marc Rath (A/420) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		VF : Mats Moraing (D/599) 1-6 3-6

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Scott Nicolas (B/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Clement Geens (B/820) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/763) 0-6 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1263
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Fabian Fallert (D/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1313) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-2
		R1 : Paul Wörner (D/1367) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		AF : Moritz Baumann (D/567) 4-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1257
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bjarne Betz (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Christopher Heyman (B/1047) 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1250
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/916) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Nicolas Reissig (A/513) 3-6 5-7

	03.11.-09.11. Tunesien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1180
		R1 : Imran Aswat (GB/1223) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Germain Gigounon (B/279) 3-6 2-6

	10.11.-16.11. Tunesien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1126
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Dino Vucidolov (MZD/-) 6-0 6-2
		R1 : Damon Gooch (SAF/928) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. Tunesien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1125
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Oscar Mesquida (E/1484) 4-6 7-6(3) 1-6

	15.12.-21.12. Türkei Future #45 (1.Runde) WR 1106
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Zurro (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Strahinja Rakic (SRB/1377) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Erik Crepaldi (I/488) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	22.12.-28.12. Türkei Future #46 (1.Runde) WR 1108
		R1 : Alexander Igoshin (RUS/868) 4-6 6-4 2-6


Emmrich, Martin (4-4)

	24.02.-02.03. Sao Paulo (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Sa (BRA/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Potito Starace (I/151) 4-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Proßnitz Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/910) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Ivo Minar (TCH/460) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Julien Obry (F/340) 4-6 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/578) 6-3 5-7 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Isak Arvidsson (S/495) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Egor Gerasimov (BUL/241) 6-7(3) 4-6


Engel, Adrian (1-4)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1858) 2-6 0-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 0-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Türkei Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Jomby (F/-) 0-6 0-6

	22.09.-28.09. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petr Lukas (TCH/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Jumpei Yamasaki (J/1431) 1-6 0-6


Engel, Pascal (1-1)

	08.09.-14.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Artiom Dimitriev (BUL/-) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Antonio Massara (I/1308) 2-6 1-6


Engshuber, Maximilian (6-7, Ft: 0-1)

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Claudiu Mircea (RUM/-) 6-2 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Nicolas Reissig (A/519) 3-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1363) 1-6 6-4 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maciej Smola (PL/1712) 3-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Grams (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Tomas Charlos (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 7-5 5-7 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Michal Schmid (TCH/452) 7-6(3) 0-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco di Mauro (I/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS/1293) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Robin Lang (D/-) 5-7 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Loris Günther (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1411) 6-4 3-6 1-6


Erlenbusch, Luis (0-1)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1573) 1-6 4-6


Ernst, Nicolas (6-5, Ft: 0-1)

	03.02.-09.02. Portugal Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tristan Tringali (AUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Miguel Semedo (POR/-) 2-6 6-0 6-4
		Q3 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/1139) 6-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Ricardo Gomes (POR/-) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Dominik Schulz (D/854) 3-6 6-4 6-7(6)

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Montalvo (E/-) 5-7 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Maxime Janvier (F/1301) 0-6 1-6

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vinzent Banzer (A/-) 6-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Felipe Cunha Silva (POR/-) 3-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Spanien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oriol Garrobe (E/1858) 3-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Spanien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthieu Roy (F/998) 6-7(4) 3-6


Esser, Dominik (0-1)

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Escoffier (F/-) 0-6 0-6


Eulitz, Frank (0-1)

	28.04.-04.05. Italien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo Riva (I/-) 6-2 4-6 3-6


Ewers, Felix (1-5)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Gass (D/1784) 2-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim van Terheijden (NL/-) 3-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Brechtel (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Igor Zubov (RUS/1718) 6-7(5) 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Schütt (D/1495) 5-7 0-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Flüggen (D/-) 1-6 1-3 Aufgabe


Fallert, Fabian (2-3)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Kocourek (TCH/-) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Blaz Seric (KRO/-) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Manuel Mazzella (I/1703) 1-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Mihal (SLK/-) 3-6 6-2 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1271) 4-6 6-7(3)


Fallert, Florian (49-30, Ft: 38-28)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 916
		R1 : Romain Arneodo (MON/542) 4-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 918
		R1 : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/330) 7-5 4-6 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 907
		Q1 : Yannick Maden (D/704) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/212) 3-6 6-7(5)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 917
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Shotaro Goto (J/1545) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1098) 7-5 7-6(3)
		R1 : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/464) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/187) 1-6 1-6

	10.02.-16.02. Italien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 915
		Q1 : Davide Pozzoni (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Davide Pontoglio (I/1377) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Robin Stanek (TCH/901) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Antoine Benneteau (F/414) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Luca Vanni (I/713) 1-6 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Italien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 889
		Q1 : Mattias Lotti (I/-) 6-1 7-6(5)
		QF : Omar Giacalone (I/690) 4-6 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Michael Bois (F/611) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 890
		Q1 : Gianluca Pecoraro (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Jordan Ubiergo (F/1041) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Salvatore Caruso (I/348) 3-6 4-6

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 859
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Emanuele Dorio (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Alessandro Arginelli (I/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/234) 1-6 6-3 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 866
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/178) 6-3 6-7(5) 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 866
		R1 : Cameron Norrie (GB/809) 3-6 1-6

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 867
		R1 : Tobias Dankl (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/293) 2-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. Italien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 863
		R1 : Giacomo Oradini (I/1115) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-4
		AF : Omar Giacalone (I/649) 3-6 6-2 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Italien Future #13 (Finale) WR 876
		R1 : Peter Goldsteiner (A/822) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Pedro Sakamoto (BRA/474) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Viktor Galovic (KRO/677) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		HF : Juan Lizariturry (E/351) 6-7(6) 7-6(1) 6-4
		 F : Luca Vanni (I/495) 5-7 3-6

	12.05.-18.05. Italien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 867
		QF : Freilos
		R1 : Alexis Musialek (F/467) 6-2 5-7 5-7

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 734
		R1 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/464) 6-7(1) 2-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 732
		R1 : Catalin Gard (RUM/620) 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Michael Geerts (B/1261) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Joris de Loore (B/389) 3-6 5-7

	09.06.-15.06. Belgien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 723
		R1 : Gerard Platero (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Joris de Loore (B/389) 6-2 7-6(4)
		VF : Germain Gigounon (B/257) 6-4 1-6 7-6(3)
		HF : Alexander Ward (GB/357) 0-6 1-6

	16.06.-22.06. Frankreich Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 737
		R1 : Constant Lestienne (F/489) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA/552) 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 664
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/537) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1260) 6-3 4-6 7-6(2)
		VF : Julien Cagnina (B/391) 3-6 3-6

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 664
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/525) 3-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Finale) WR 714
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/776) 7-6(1) 6-4
		AF : Yannick Maden (D/471) 1-6 6-0 7-6(4)
		VF : Julian Lenz (D/994) 4-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 715
		R1 : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/223) 4-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 713
		R1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/-) 4-6 6-7(4)

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 697
		R1 : Frantisek Polanka (TCH/1863) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Denis Kapric (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Moritz Baumann (D/514) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Nils Langer (D/393) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 705
		R1 : David Pichler (A/-) 5-7 6-7(6)

	08.09.-14.09. Italien Future #31 (Sieger) WR 705
		R1 : Omar Giacalone (I/660) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Giorgio Portaluri (I/1086) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Davide della Tommasina (I/1467) 6-1 6-1
		HF : Filippo Leonardi (I/682) 6-2 4-6 6-1
		 F : Gianluca Mager (I/597) 6-1 3-6 6-3

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Finale) WR 661
		R1 : Yannick Jankovits (F/443) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Antoine Walch (F/2179) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Hugo Grenier (F/1227) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Stefano Napolitano (I/486) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/545) 2-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 571
		R1 : Stefano Napolitano (I/494) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/717) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/589) 6-3 7-6(6)
		HF : Yannick Jankovits (F/452) 1-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Finale) WR 577
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/872) 6-2 2-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1469) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Marvin Netuschil (D/830) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Moritz Baumann (D/567) 5-7 7-6(6) 4-2 Aufgabe
		 F : Martins Podzus (LET/751) 5-7 6-7(3)

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 
		Q1 : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1032) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 471
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lucas Renard (S/865) 2-6 2-6


Fanselow, Sebastian (4-4, Ft: 1-1)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arnd Weyhausen (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1229) 6-7(4) 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Francesco Iaccarino (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Lukas Rüpke (D/1199) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-7(5)
		R1 : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/760) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Mats Moraing (D/539) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	17.11.-23.11. Zypern Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1706
		Q1 : Giorgos Konstantinou (ZYP/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/955) 2-6 0-6


Feucht, Michael (6-5)

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filippo Schena (I/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1371) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/1369) 2-6 6-7(3)

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Ditschinger (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Björn Propst (A/1289) 6-4 2-6 5-7

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Mokrzycki (D/-) 7-6(4) 2-6 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Engel (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Mandresy Rakotomalala (F/-) 2-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. USA Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zachary Yablon (USA/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Vladyslav Kramarov (UKR/1858) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jordi Arconada (ARG/1315) 3-6 4-6


Finzelberg, Lukas (13-6, Ft: 6-3)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1172
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/2099) 3-6 4-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1170
		Q1 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/887) 7-5 3-6 6-2
		QF : Sebastien Boltz (F/793) 1-6 5-7

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 1319
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/521) 6-3 4-6 6-1
		AF : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1332) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Yannick Maden (D/473) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1329
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Denis Kapric (D/-) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. USA Future #27 (Finale) WR 1528
		Q1 : Max Andrews (GB/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Damian Farinola (AUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Alan Nunez (MEX/1661) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Dean O'Brien (SAF/614) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tom Jomby (F/1539) 6-1 4-6 6-1
		VF : Evan King (USA/503) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		HF : Henrique Cunha (BRA/306) 6-4 7-6(5)
		 F : Adam El Mihdawy (USA/365) 1-6 6-2 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. USA Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 1516
		R1 : Tom Jomby (F/1527) 3-6 0-6


Florea, Stefan (1-3)

	15.09.-21.09. USA Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ziad Sultan (KUW/1856) 6-7(3) 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Gasawneh (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Victor Ouvrard (F/-) 0-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 5-7 2-6


Flüggen, Maximilian (1-3)

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Ewers (D/-) 6-1 3-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : David Simunek (TCH/1483) 1-6 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Belgien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 3-6 7-6(4) 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rigele Te (CHN/1431) 1-6 2-6


Focht, Tim (2-2)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Matthieu Bolot (F/-) 0-6 6-1 7-5
		QF : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/1067) 1-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 1-6 3-6


Forchap, David Chaplefeh (7-18, Ft: 2-7)

	30.12.-05.01. Noumea Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1989
		Q1 : Jung-Woong Na (KOR/-) 2-6 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Frankreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1979
		Q1 : Joseph Guillin (F/-) 1-6 3-6

	10.02.-16.02. Guatemala Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1984
		Q1 : Dominic Pagon (JAM/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		QF : Oscar Torres (KOL/1377) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Michael Quintero (KOL/435) 3-6 0-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2069
		Q1 : Ief Nollet (B/-) 3-6 0-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2069
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joris Bodin (NL/-) 3-6 6-7(1)

	16.06.-22.06. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 2079
		Q1 : Nicolas de Plaen (B/-) 2-6 6-1 7-6(4)
		QF : Rafael Matos (BRA/1118) 6-7(4) 1-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 2099
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 2113
		Q1 : Sherif Abohabaga (ÄGY/-) 3-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 2119
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Iserath (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 2128
		Q1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 2140
		Q1 : Sami Reinwein (D/1234) 3-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Gabun Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 2139
		R1 : Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI/942) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Gabun Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 2136
		R1 : Florentin Meynie (F/-) 5-7 7-5 6-0
		AF : Sander Gille (B/982) 5-7 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Simbabwe Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1672
		R1 : Keith-Patrick Crowley (SAF/1654) 1-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Simbabwe Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1650
		R1 : Tucker Vorster (SAF/479) 7-5 4-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	27.10.-02.11. Reunion Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1633
		Q1 : Fabien Gruchet (F/-) 5-7 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Guillem Closa (E/-) 0-6 3-6

	08.12.-14.12. Senegal Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 2127
		QF : Freilos
		R1 : Mehdi Jdi (MAR/1015) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/388) 2-6 2-6

	15.12.-21.12. Senegal Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 2110
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Momar Martin N'Diaye (SEN/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Kris van Wyk (SAF/1591) 6-2 2-6 4-6


Ganssauge, Jan-Lucas (0-1)

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG/-) 0-6 1-6


Gass, Tobias (1-3)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1784
		Q1 : Björn Propst (A/1264) 4-6 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1784
		Q1 : Felix Ewers (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/886) 0-6 0-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1784
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 4-6 4-6


Gast, Julian (0-1)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shotaro Goto (J/1545) 6-7(4) 5-7


Gehrlein, Mario (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/202) 3-6 3-6


Geiss, Kilian (1-7, Ft: 0-1)

	05.05.-11.05. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nel Ferrer (E/-) 3-6 3-6

	26.05.-01.06. Ägypten Future #19 (1.Runde) WR -
		QF : Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (ÄGY/2203) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Karim Kadry (ÄGY/1363) 3-6 1-6

	02.06.-08.06. Ägypten Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Mick (SLK/-) 2-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Ägypten Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : David de Leon Elias (E/1701) 2-6 6-7(6)

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Wesley Muhr (A/-) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Nicolussi (I/-) 3-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Neuhauser (A/-) 6-7(4) 3-6


Gelbrich, Frederik (0-1)

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Marinescu (RUM/-) 3-6 4-6


Gelhardt, Luca (7-8, Ft: 0-2)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Roggenkamp (D/-) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/2099) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Lasse Muscheites (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/735) 2-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Belgien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arnaud Neveaux (B/-) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		QF : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1374) 3-6 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Türkei Future #27 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Aleks Martinski (BUL/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Tugay Köylü (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/397) 3-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Iran Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Georgiy Pochay (TKM/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Vahid Rezaei (IRN/-) 2-6 Aufgabe

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		QF : Simon Navarro (CHL/1312) 2-6 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hugo Schott (F/-) 4-6 1-6

	03.11.-09.11. Marokko Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mehdi Laalej (MAR/-) kampflos


Georgi, Ronny (3-3)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikita Tsirkun (RUS/-) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Frank Acierno (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1597) 2-6 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Caspar Schütze (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1445) 6-3 2-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joel Link (D/-) 2-6 6-3 2-6


Gerch, Lucas (12-4, Ft: 2-2)

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Haim (A/-) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1
		Q2 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1466) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Daniel Lustig (TCH/1086) 1-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Björn Petersen (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Kunal Anand (IND/1639) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Lennart Zynga (D/977) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Benjamin Hassan (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/391) 1-6 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Timo Stodder (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1333) 7-5 7-6(4)
		QF : Neeraj Elangovan (IND/1690) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/760) 6-7(4) 6-1 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1526
		Q1 : Denislav Gochev (BUL/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/1982) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Björn Propst (A/1290) 2-6 7-6(3) 2-6


Gerdes, Niklas (1-1)

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arnold Kokulewski (PL/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Matthias Wunner (D/645) 1-6 1-6


Gieße, Jannik (2-4)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raphael Stucker (CH/-) 4-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Novotny (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Hannes Wagner (D/1673) 3-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1730) 2-6 5-7

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jochen Bertsch (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Dominique Maden (D/1858) 4-6 2-6


Goellner, Stefan (1-1)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Johannes Lipsius (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Christian Trubrig (A/837) 7-5 5-7 2-6


Göring, Marlon (0-1)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Gomez (E/1379) 1-6 0-6


Gohlke, Delf (8-13, Ft: 0-1)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/894) 2-6 6-3 6-7(7)

	15.09.-21.09. Türkei Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Lang (CH/-) 5-7 5-7

	22.09.-28.09. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Dankl (D/-) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Benjamin Bonzi (F/1471) 1-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rene Schulte (D/-) 2-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Krystof Janosik (TCH/-) 5-7 7-5 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexey Aleshchev (RUS/-) 6-1 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Maurice Astorga (MEX/853) 2-6 5-7

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markos Kalovelonis (GRI/854) 6-4 0-6 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petr Lukas (TCH/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Dominik Kellovsky (TCH/1215) 1-6 2-6

	17.11.-23.11. Kuwait Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Micov (MZD/1274) 4-6 3-6

	24.11.-30.11. Kuwait Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kento Tagashira (J/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Yanik Kaelin (CH/-) 6-7(4) 6-7(3)

	01.12.-07.12. Katar Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Davidson (USA/-) 7-6(2) 6-4
		QF : Amir El-Bayoumy (ÄGY/-) 2-6 3-6

	08.12.-14.12. Katar Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1213) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Xin Gao (CHN/917) 1-6 5-7

	15.12.-21.12. Katar Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : David Parry (GB/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1208) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/349) 5-7 2-6


Gojowczyk, Peter (35-25, ATP: 7-8, Ch: 12-7)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Halbfinale) WR 162
		Q1 : Abdulla Al-Jufairi (KAT/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/107) 7-6(1) 6-1
		QF : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/104) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Dominic Thiem (A/139) 7-5 6-0
		AF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/22) 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
		VF : Dustin Brown (D/111) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
		HF : Rafael Nadal (E/1) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 136
		Q1 : Albano Olivetti (F/252) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Mischa Zverev (D/176) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Flavio Cipolla (I/189) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/76) 6-7(5) 6-7(5) 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Sieger) WR 135
		R1 : Dustin Brown (D/101) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Mirza Basic (BIH/247) 7-6(6) 6-1
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/144) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Jiri Vesely (TCH/83) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Igor Sijsling (NL/73) 6-4 7-5

	10.02.-16.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 99
		Q2 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/287) 3-6 Aufgabe

	17.02.-23.02. Neu Delhi Challenger (1.Runde) WR 104
		R1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/211) 5-7 5-7

	24.02.-02.03. Dubai (Qualifikation) WR 104
		Q1 : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/178) 3-6 3-6

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 108
		Q1 : Peter Polansky (KAN/143) 6-0 2-6 5-7

	24.03.-30.03. Guadalajara Challenger (1.Runde) WR 111
		R1 : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/349) 2-6 3-6

	04.04.-06.04. Davis Cup (2:3 in Frankreich) WR 111
		E2 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/11) 5-7 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(8) 8-6
		E4 : Gael Monfils (F/24) 1-6 6-7(0) 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Barcelona (Qualifikation) WR 114
		Q1 : Marc Lopez (E/1015) 7-6(4) 2-6 1-4 Aufgabe

	28.04.-04.05. München (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/92) 6-3 4-6 1-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 111
		Q1 : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/1605) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Simone Bolelli (I/151) 4-6 1-4 Aufgabe

	02.06.-08.06. Proßnitz Challenger (1.Runde) WR 111
		R1 : Robin Haase (NL/50) 4-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Viertelfinale) WR 111
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/102) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Milos Raonic (KAN/9) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Alejandro Falla (KOL/70) 6-7(4) 6-7(2)

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 108
		Q1 : Oliver Golding (GB/352) 4-6 1-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 108
		R1 : Gastao Elias (POR/152) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 108
		R1 : Daniel Gimeno (E/96) 5-7 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 114
		R1 : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/50) 3-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 115
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/519) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Martin Alund (ARG/196) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Roberto Marcora (I/282) 3-6 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. San Marino Challenger (1.Runde) WR 127
		R1 : Roberto Marcora (I/244) 5-7 6-7(3)

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (2.Runde) WR 125
		Q1 : Matt Reid (AUS/236) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Denys Molchanov (UKR/181) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Aljaz Bedene (SLO/133) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Benjamin Becker (D/58) 6-2 6-4 6-2
		R2 : Milos Raonic (KAN/6) 6-7(4) 7-5 4-6 6-7(3)

	29.09.-05.10. Peking (Achtelfinale) WR 121
		Q1 : Maximo Gonzalez (ARG/104) 6-4 7-6(5)
		QF : Simone Bolelli (I/76) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/29) 6-4 2-6 7-5
		AF : Rafael Nadal (E/2) 3-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Shanghai (Qualifikation) WR 122
		Q1 : Xin Gao (CHN/927) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Samuel Groth (AUS/92) 6-7(6) 7-5 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 111
		Q1 : Martin Fischer (A/206) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/168) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Valencia (Qualifikation) WR 107
		Q1 : Pere Riba (E/115) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/138) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	27.10.-02.11. Genf Challenger (1.Runde) WR 105
		R1 : Steve Darcis (B/175) 2-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	03.11.-09.11. Bratislava Challenger (Sieger) WR 106
		R1 : Adrian Ungur (RUM/154) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Andrej Martin (SLK/180) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Lukas Lacko (SLK/79) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Alexandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/128) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Farrukh Dustov (USB/142) 7-6(2) 6-3


Gomez Islinger, Leopold (1-1)

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Rey (GB/1545) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Grams, Patrick (2-9)

	24.02.-02.03. Iran Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shayan Yazdanparast (IRN/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Sasha Merzetti (I/-) 2-6 0-6

	03.03.-09.03. Iran Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nebojsa Peric (SRB/2055) 3-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Borna Bartolovic (KRO/-) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Nicolo Turchetti (I/-) 1-6 2-6

	07.04.-13.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Lekjak (SLO/-) 3-6 3-6

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Edi Steficar (KRO/-) 5-7 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Domen Gostincar (SLO/-) 4-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenz Fink (A/-) 2-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hendrik Jebens (D/-) 1-6 6-3 1-6


Greven, Marvin (1-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Iserath (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Adriej Kapas (PL/678) 2-6 4-6


Greven, Steven (1-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Eistert (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1098) 2-6 0-6


Grimm, Jonathan (0-1)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Grüneberg, Cedric (0-1)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1481) 0-6 2-6


Grund, Gil Uwe (10-19, Ft: 0-1)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1576) 4-6 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/-) 7-5 6-7(5) 7-5
		Q2 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1211) 3-6 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keivon Tabrizi (CH/1377) 6-3 4-6 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Daniel Masur (D/1083) 5-7 3-6

	21.04.-27.04. Spanien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jorge Martinez (E/1403) 4-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. Spanien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Luis Diego Chavez (E/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Jaime Fermosell (E/1325) 1-6 7-5 6-1
		QF : Emilio Rodriguez (E/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Ricardo Ojeda (E/612) 1-6 0-6

	05.05.-11.05. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Borisov (RUS/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Olly Sadler (NSL/-) 1-6 7-6(10) 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/-) 5-7 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Lakat (F/-) 6-2 2-6 3-6

	16.06.-22.06. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pascal Meis (D/1135) 2-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHL/1293) 2-6 0-6

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Schürz (A/-) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Gabriel Schmidt (A/-) 2-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	18.08.-24.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adnan Al Mahmoud (RUM/-) 6-2 5-7 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Mann (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Tommaso Lago (I/-) 4-6 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marceau Courtalon (F/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Morgan Bourbon (F/1260) 2-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pieter Botha (SAF/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1475) 3-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Raguz (KRO/-) 1-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Hannestad (DK/1727) 1-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/1426) 2-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Albeto Rojas (MEX/1096) 6-7(5) 2-6


Günther, Loris (1-3)

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brendon Millington-Herrmann (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Bogdan Bobrov (RUS/-) 2-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Valeriano (E/1675) 1-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) kampflos


Günther, Paul-Georg (0-2)

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Lenz (D/996) 0-6 0-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Margaroli (I/977) 3-6 1-6


Günther, Valentin (1-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clemens Mayer (A/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Marko Danis (SLK/822) 3-6 2-6


Haas, Tommy (14-11, ATP: 14-11)

	06.01.-12.01. Auckland (Achtelfinale) WR 12
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Jack Sock (USA/102) 4-6 4-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 12
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/58) 5-7 2-5 Aufgabe

	03.02.-09.02. Zagreb (Finale) WR 12
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Benjamin Becker (D/94) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		VF : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/141) 7-6(6) 6-4
		HF : Daniel Evans (GB/146) 5-7 6-4 6-3
		 F : Marin Cilic (KRO/37) 3-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Rotterdam (Achtelfinale) WR 12
		R1 : Fernando Verdasco (E/33) 6-7(4) 7-6(1) 7-5
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/21) 4-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Delray Beach (Achtelfinale) WR 12
		R1 : Wayne Odesnik (USA/117) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Steve Johnson (USA/129) 4-6 6-2 6-7(2)

	24.02.-02.03. Sao Paulo (Halbfinale) WR 12
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Potito Starace (I/151) 7-6(2) 6-3
		VF : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/112) 6-3 5-7 6-2
		HF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/110) 3-6 2-3 Aufgabe

	06.03.-16.03. Indian Wells (Achtelfinale) WR 12
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Jeremy Chardy (F/46) 6-3 6-4
		R3 : Kei Nishikori (J/20) 7-6(3) 6-2
		AF : Roger Federer (CH/8) 4-6 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Halbfinale) WR 14
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Alejandro Falla (KOL/68) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Andreas Seppi (I/35) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		HF : Martin Klizan (SLK/108) 3-6 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Madrid (1.Runde) WR 16
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/58) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Rom (Viertelfinale) WR 17
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/34) 6-1 4-6 6-3
		R2 : Igor Sijsling (NL/59) 7-6(6) 6-1
		AF : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/3) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		VF : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/14) 2-6 Aufgabe

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 17
		R1 : Jürgen Zopp (EST/331) 5-2 Aufgabe


Hadeler, Nico (0-2)

	28.04.-04.05. Italien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Garcia de Reuse (E/-) 4-6 1-6

	05.05.-11.05. Italien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Giovanni Rizzuti (I/-) 5-7 2-6


Hänle, Pirmin (34-38, Ft: 24-36)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 874
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jacon Kahoun (CH/1436) 6-2 3-6 6-4
		QF : Duje Kekez (KRO/578) 7-6(2) 6-3
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/364) 2-6 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 853
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1250) 3-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 873
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : Leon Schütt (D/1635) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/535) 3-6 5-7

	10.02.-16.02. Italien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 872
		R1 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/363) 3-6 5-7

	17.02.-23.02. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 868
		Q1 : Jordan Ubiergo (F/1042) 6-4 7-6(7)
		QF : Matteo Fago (I/762) 6-7(5) 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 871
		Q1 : Andrea Patracchini (I/1459) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Francesco Borgo (I/1033) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		R1 : Mats Moraing (D/984) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Matteo Trevisan (I/308) 2-6 5-7

	03.03.-09.03. Ukraine Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 874
		R1 : Constant Lestienne (F/516) 3-6 3-6

	10.03.-16.03. Ukraine Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 871
		R1 : Alessandro Bega (I/463) 7-6(8) 7-5
		AF : Alexander Lebedyn (UKR/-) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		VF : Tobias Blomgren (S/985) 6-7(7) 7-6(9) 5-7

	17.03.-23.03. Ukraine Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 871
		R1 : Martins Podzus (LET/707) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Erik Chvojka (KAN/554) 6-7(4) 6-7(7)

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 859
		R1 : Juan Sebastian Gomez (KOL/879) 6-0 2-6 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Großbritannien Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 824
		R1 : Lewis Burton (GB/804) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Julien Cagnina (B/443) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		VF : Jathan Malik (GB/985) 6-2 3-6 6-1
		HF : Luke Bambridge (GB/612) 1-6 6-7(4)

	05.05.-11.05. Großbritannien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 826
		R1 : Ashley Hewitt (GB/406) 6-7(2) 5-7

	12.05.-18.05. Bosnien & Herzegowina Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 757
		R1 : Marko Kovacevic (BIH/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Josko Topic (KRO/670) 4-6 1-6

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 759
		R1 : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/-) 6-3 2-6 6-2
		AF : Maximilian Marterer (D/762) 6-7(4) 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Polen Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 748
		R1 : Phillip Gresk (PL/-) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
		AF : Pawel Cias (PL/860) 3-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Bulgarien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 748
		R1 : Peter Goldsteiner (A/830) 3-6 3-6

	16.06.-22.06. Bulgarien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 755
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/714) 6-7(3) 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Bulgarien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 740
		R1 : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/554) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Francesco Garzelli (I/1046) 6-2 6-7(4) 7-5
		VF : Nerman Fatic (BIH/867) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Mathias Bourgue (F/407) 2-6 0-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 746
		R1 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/337) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Philipp Scholz (D/1597) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Mats Moraing (D/752) 7-6(5) 3-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Slowakei Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/866) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Robin Stanek (TCH/828) 3-6 6-4 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Österreich Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 717
		R1 : Dominic Weidinger (A/1235) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Björn Propst (A/1367) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/613) 4-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Serbien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 716
		R1 : Nebojsa Peric (SRB/2128) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Marko Tepavac (SRB/532) 5-7 0-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 717
		R1 : Remi Boutillier (F/494) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Schweiz Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 708
		R1 : Maximiliano Estevez (ARG/555) 3-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Schweiz Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 707
		R1 : Antoine Hoang (F/794) 3-6 7-6(2) 5-7

	08.09.-14.09. Serbien Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 706
		R1 : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/671) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Medy Chettar (F/720) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		VF : Ilija Vucic (SRB/830) 6-7(4) 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Schweden Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 701
		R1 : Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GB/-) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Matteo Donati (I/340) 1-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 708
		R1 : Hugo Schott (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/545) 4-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 702
		R1 : Martins Podzus (LET/753) 0-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 697
		R1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 5-7 6-4 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 704
		R1 : Christian Trubrig (A/802) 4-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Estland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 702
		R1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/2077) 6-7(5) 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Estland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 709
		R1 : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/421) 3-6 6-7(2)

	24.11.-30.11. Kuwait Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 715
		R1 : Nino Portales (F/-) 4-6 4-6

	01.12.-07.12. Katar Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 714
		R1 : Joris de Loore (B/368) 3-6 2-6

	08.12.-14.12. Katar Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 717
		Q1 : Yuqing Ning (CHN/2127) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Roberto Affonso (BRA/1458) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Richard Gabb (GB/601) 2-6 0-6

	15.12.-21.12. Katar Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 717
		R1 : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/224) 2-6 1-6

	22.12.-28.12. Türkei Future #46 (Achtelfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Romain Bauvy (F/1201) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-2
		AF : David Pichler (A/2083) 1-6 2-6


Härteis, Johannes (10-9, Ch: 2-3, Ft: 7-5)

	10.02.-16.02. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1675
		Q1 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1399) 6-3 3-6 6-0
		QF : Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD/1077) 3-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 1701
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/759) 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Andrej Martin (SLK/158) 4-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1130
		R1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/250) 2-6 5-7

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Halbfinale) WR 1135
		R1 : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/644) 6-4 0-6 6-1
		AF : David Simunek (TCH/1481) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/1041) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		HF : Jan Choinski (D/2078) 6-7(5) 0-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1140
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/699) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/469) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 932
		R1 : Lennart Zynga (D/1015) 4-6 6-7(4)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 933
		R1 : Keelan Oakley (GB/1012) 6-0 2-6 6-2
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/585) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
		VF : Martins Podzus (LET/751) 3-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 934
		R1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/924) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/355) 4-6 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 900
		R1 : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/221) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		AF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/180) 4-6 3-6


Hahn, Christopher (0-3)

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ilia Karelin (RUS/-) 3-6 7-5 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Italien Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 6-1 2-6 0-6

	27.10.-02.11. Italien Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Porcu (I/-) 2-6 1-3 Aufgabe


Handel, Tim (1-2)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1730) 3-6 6-2 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 2-6 6-2 6-7(5)


Hanfmann, Yannick (7-3, Ft: 5-0)

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1391
		Q1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/574) 6-7(4) 6-2 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1379
		Q1 : Friedrich Klasen (D/1017) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Nils Langer (D/419) 5-7 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 1379
		Q1 : Gastao Elias (POR/152) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/260) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Sieger) WR -
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/713) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Bastian Wagner (D/837) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1218) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1859) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		 F : Jan Choinski (D/2078) 7-5 6-1


Hassan, Benjamin (13-4, Ft: 2-4)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Fouche (F/-) 4-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/898) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Hugo Schott (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Kunal Anand (IND/1629) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Nicolas Jarry (CHL/388) 5-7 6-4 1-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Babanine (AUS/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Gaylord Messin (F/-) 7-6(7) 6-2
		QF : Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS/1284) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/632) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Lucas Gerch (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1746
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Yannick Staschen (D/1850) 7-6(7) 6-2
		R1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/422) 4-6 6-2 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1746
		Q1 : Christian Braus (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1445) 7-5 7-6(5)
		R1 : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/823) 2-6 4-6


Heim, Sebastian (1-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrey Pechkin (RUS/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1147) 1-6 0-6


Heime, Jonas (0-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/665) 1-6 1-6


Heitmann, Gereon (2-1)

	17.11.-23.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jamie Vance (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Andre Ochotta (KAN/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q3 : Frederick Saba (USA/1706) 1-6 1-3 Aufgabe


Heller, Peter (38-25, Ft: 38-25)

	03.02.-09.02. Spanien Future #1 (Finale) WR 737
		R1 : Sergio Castellon (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Oriol Roca (E/494) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Marcos Giraldi (E/666) 5-7 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
		HF : Marc Giner (E/354) 6-1 6-2
		 F : Jason Kubler (AUS/398) 4-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 736
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/279) 3-6 6-2 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. Italien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 679
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/280) 2-6 7-6(2) 5-7

	10.03.-16.03. Türkei Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 678
		R1 : Dacian Craciun (RUM/553) 6-2 1-6 2-6

	17.03.-23.03. Türkei Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 678
		R1 : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR/575) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Michael Linzer (A/339) kampflos
		VF : Jan Martl (TCH/200) 5-7 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Bahrain Future #1 (Finale) WR 679
		R1 : Abdul-Rahman Janahi (BRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Michael Mmoh (USA/-) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Thomas Brechemier (F/1598) 6-3 5-7 4-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/782) 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(6)
		 F : Julien Cagnina (B/501) 2-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Katar Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 679
		R1 : Dennis Bloemke (D/917) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Liam Broady (GB/460) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	21.04.-27.04. Türkei Future #13 (Finale) WR 648
		R1 : Mathieu Guenat (CH/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Janis Podzus (LET/885) 7-5 2-6 6-1
		VF : Hugo Nys (F/488) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Martins Podzus (LET/749) 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 6-2
		 F : Alexis Klegou (BEN/887) 6-4 1-6 0-6

	28.04.-04.05. Türkei Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 655
		R1 : Alexander Jhun (GB/1348) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Sho Katayama (J/811) 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Andrei Ciumac (MDA/757) 7-5 3-6 2-0 Aufgabe
		HF : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/389) 4-6 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Türkei Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 656
		R1 : Hugo Grenier (F/1615) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Matija Pecotic (KRO/936) 6-7(3) 3-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 610
		R1 : Libor Salaba (TCH/734) 4-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Belgien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 602
		R1 : Scott Griekspoor (NL/1162) 0-5 Aufgabe

	04.08-.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Finale) WR 620
		R1 : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/894) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Nerman Fatic (BIH/826) 6-4 6-0
		VF : Michal Konecny (TCH/465) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Duilio Beretta (PER/455) 6-4 6-3
		 F : Dennis Novak (A/292) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Schweiz Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 622
		R1 : Antoine-Michel Alexeev (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Jorge Montero (CHL/863) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Michal Schmid (TCH/454) 2-6 6-4 6-7(10)

	18.08.-24.08. Kroatien Future #14 (Finale) WR 618
		R1 : Mateo Faber (KRO/1750) 4-6 7-5 6-1
		AF : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/744) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Adrian Partl (SLK/457) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/800) 6-3 1-6 6-2
		 F : Enzo Couacaud (F/418) 2-6 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Kroatien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 565
		R1 : Marko Danis (SLK/796) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Antonio Sancic (KRO/722) 4-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Türkei Future #31 (Halbfinale) WR 553
		R1 : Alan Gadjiev (USB/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Artur Dubinski (WRS/974) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Richard Gabb (GB/469) 6-7(7) 6-3 7-6(6)
		HF : Remi Boutillier (F/457) 3-6 5-7

	15.09.-21.09. Türkei Future #32 (Viertelfinale) WR 503
		R1 : Anton Manegin (RUS/1310) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Timur Kiuamov (RUS/2127) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/737) 0-6 0-6

	22.09.-28.09. Türkei Future #33 (Achtelfinale) WR 503
		R1 : Yvo Panak (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Benjamin Bonzi (F/1471) 2-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 477
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/796) 2-6 2-6

	10.11.-16.11. USA Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 477
		R1 : Wil Spencer (USA/-) 7-5 3-6 5-7

	17.11.-23.11. USA Future #32 (Achtelfinale) WR 478
		R1 : Anderson Reed (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Tommy Paul (USA/1122) 2-6 4-6

	01.12.-07.12. Katar Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 482
		R1 : Victor Baluda (RUS/389) 4-6 2-6

	08.12.-14.12. Katar Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 483
		R1 : Karunday Singh (IND/499) 6-1 2-6 6-1
		AF : Daniel Smethurst (GB/289) 7-6(1) 1-6 3-6

	15.12.-21.12. Katar Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 483
		R1 : Richard Gabb (GB/577) 6-7(1) 7-5 4-6


Hepp, Maximilian (3-2, Ft: 0-1)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 5-7 7-5 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1982) 5-7 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Erik Elliott (USA/1447) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/1732) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Pablo Galdon (ARG/593) 3-6 4-6


Herbring, Niklas (0-1)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1971) 6-2 4-6 2-6


Herold, Maximilian (1-1)

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ilia Karelin (RUS/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Erik Elliott (USA/1813) 3-6 0-6


Herzgerodt, Ingo (2-2)

	14.04.-20.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincentiu Niculescu (RUM/-) 4-6 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Henrique Sousa (POR/1365) 0-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chris Watson (AUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Aswin Lizen (GB/1860) 4-6 1-6


Hesz, Christian (0-3)

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 5-6 Aufgabe

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Handel (D/-) 3-6 5-7

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 5-7 3-6


Hillebrand, Joey (1-2)

	03.02.-09.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Artur Madzhar (RUS/1674) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Jaume Antoni Munar (E/-) 0-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 1-6 0-6


Hinzmann, Tobias (0-2, Ft: 0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 1209
		Q1 : Albert Ramos (E/89) 1-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Dänemark Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1211
		R1 : Timon Reichelt (D/1243) 4-6 0-6


Hirschmüller, Christian (30-27, Ft: 4-18)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 909
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1516) 6-1 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Daniel Masur (D/1083) 6-4 1-6 6-7(7)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 910
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1513) 6-3 5-7 6-1
		QF : Valentin Dimov (BUL/773) 7-5 4-6 6-7(4)

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 909
		Q1 : Steven Diez (KAN/196) 2-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Ante Pavic (KRO/236) 7-6(6) 7-6(2)
		QF : Mirza Basic (BIH/247) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 909
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1513) 3-6 6-7(2)

	03.02.-09.02. Portugal Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1066
		R1 : Joao Domingues (POR/544) 4-6 3-6

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1065
		R1 : Stanislav Vovk (RUS/502) 2-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1207
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Moos Sporken (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q3 : Guilherme Osorio (BRA/-) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Antoine Bellier (CH/-) 7-6(1) 6-1
		R1 : Jaime Pulgar (E/577) 3-6 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1214
		Q1 : Yu Han (CHN/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Su Hao Zhong (CHN/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		QF : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Enzo Couacaud (F/455) 4-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Griechenland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1217
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christos Antonopoulos (GRI/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Andrea Attrice (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Nikola Cacic (SRB/586) 4-6 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Bahrain Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1221
		R1 : Yusuf Qaed (BRN/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Liam Broady (GB/460) 3-6 0-6

	31.03.-06.04. Katar Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1221
		Q1 : Kalle Averfalk (S/1927) 2-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1166
		Q1 : Alexander Ward (GB/362) 0-6 0-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marek Gengel (TCH/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Lasse Muscheites (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/411) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1157
		Q1 : Ariel Behar (URU/875) 6-1 2-6 1-6

	07.07.-13.07. Bulgarien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1173
		R1 : Romain Arneodo (MON/497) 4-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Irland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1179
		R1 : Jathan Malik (GB/940) 4-6 6-7(5)

	28.07.-03.08. Belgien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1178
		R1 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1307) 1-6 6-0 3-6

	04.08-.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1254
		R1 : Pascal Brunner (A/513) 6-3 5-7 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1255
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alessandro Ceppellini (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Simone Roncalli (I/-) 3-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1257
		R1 : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/634) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1317
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Storck (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/914) kampflos
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/717) 3-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1313
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1263) 6-7(5) 6-2 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1388
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Johann Willems (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1208) 7-6(0) 6-7(1) 7-5
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/847) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1381
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Frederik Press (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Björn Petersen (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1259) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/671) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Tunesien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1371
		QF : Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Majed Kilani (TUN/1828) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Julien Cagnina (B/316) 2-6 5-7

	10.11.-16.11. Tunesien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1506
		Q1 : Levar Harper-Griffith (USA/-) 7-6(2) 6-1
		QF : Viktor Kostin (D/1385) 7-6(9) 6-2
		R1 : Ken Onishi (J/2012) 3-6 3-6

	17.11.-23.11. Tunesien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1507
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1289) 6-1 1-6 6-3
		R1 : Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN/1630) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Andrew Bettles (GB/1682) 4-6 4-6


Hobgarski, Christopher (0-2, Ft: 0-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1784
		Q1 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1211) 5-7 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1842
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/476) 3-6 2-6


Hodel, Robert (2-1)

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yvo Panak (TCH/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Antun Vidak (KRO/1280) 6-1 7-6(4)
		QF : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 3-6 6-7(5)


Höppner, Daniel (1-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Lakhno (UKR/2099) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/400) 0-6 3-6


Hoeveler, Leon (5-10)

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannik Rother (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kilian-Merlin Janzon (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1746) 0-6 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Trinker (A/1982) 3-6 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Sinn (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1267) 3-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : William Boe-Wiegaard (USA/1397) kampflos

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1977) 3-6 6-7(4)

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lennart Zynga (D/1018) 1-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Bühler (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Keelan Oakley (GB/1012) 1-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 2-6 0-6


Hoffacker, Nils (1-1)

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Karol Dus (PL/-) 6-2 6-7(1) 7-6(5)
		QF : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/427) 3-6 0-6


Hoffmann, Frederick (0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicholas Kunz (CH/-) 1-6 0-6


Hoiss, Stephan (5-6)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1089
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leon Schütt (D/1635) 4-6 1-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 1100
		Q1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/381) 0-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1666
		Q1 : Ric Reitsam (D/-) 2-6 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Thomas Jan Dafcik (D/-) 6-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Alexander Ritschard (CH/891) 3-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1586
		Q1 : Haadin Bava (IND/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Scott Clayton (GB/1137) 4-6 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Türkei Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR 1577
		Q1 : Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (IND/1497) 6-4 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Fabien Reboul (F/1088) 3-6 6-0 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Türkei Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR 1573
		Q1 : Cem Ertürk (TÜR/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Weiqiang Zheng (CHN/1217) 3-6 2-6


Hoppius, Marc (1-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Josiah Tyson (AUS/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG/-) 5-7 1-6


Iaccarino, Francesco (0-1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Fanselow (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Ianakiev, Milen (6-9, Ft: 0-2)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1793
		Q1 : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 2-6 6-4 1-6

	10.03.-16.03. USA Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1809
		Q1 : Igor Pissarenko (KAZ/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Yanick Mandl (CH/-) kampflos
		QF : Andre Dome (USA/1443) 1-6 2-6

	19.05.-25.05. Mexiko Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1824
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Pavel Krainik (KAN/631) 2-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Lettland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1860
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Augustas Radziukynas (LIT/-) 7-5 6-0
		QF : Brandon Walkin (AUS/-) 6-2 3-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Finnland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1859
		Q1 : Patrick Kaukovalta (FIN/-) 1-6 6-3 6-3
		QF : Zhaoyi Cao (CHN/1029) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Mexiko Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1863
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Jose Antonio Rodriguez (MEX/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		R1 : Rogelio Siller (MEX/1228) 3-6 1-6

	08.09.-14.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Reilly Opelka (USA/1859) 4-6 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. USA Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ryoto Tachi (J/-) 2-6 5-7

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brian Battistone (USA/-) 3-6 4-6


Ilg, Lorenz (4-3, Ft: 0-1)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/-) 1-6 4-6

	03.02.-09.02. Spanien Future #1 (1-Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Costa (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Anders Arenfeldt Holm (DK/1481) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-1
		QF : Javier Fernandez (E/2044) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Gregor Hutterer (A/1790) 4-6 1-6

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jose Luis Cortijos (E/-) 7-6(3) 6-1
		Q2 : Jordi Munoz (VEN/899) 0-6 2-6


Iserath, Alexander (2-2)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Greven (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Magnus Michaelis (D/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/2119) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 1-6 4-6


Iwere, Promise (5-5)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Soltoianu (MDA/-) 6-4 0-6 6-3
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1949) 4-6 1-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lutz Leiding (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/1949) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
		QF : Vadym Ursu (UKR/1442) 0-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Magnus Michaelis (D/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Joel Vincent Link (D/-) 0-6 6-2 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alonso Alejandro Delgado (MEX/-) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Türkei Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kartik Kuber Chavare Bhaiyu (IND/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jens Hauser (CH/1204) 6-3 0-6 3-6


Jäger, Marco (2-5)

	17.03.-23.03. Peru Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miguel Becerra (KOL/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Julian Busch (ARG/1809) 3-6 3-6

	24.03.-30.03. Peru Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (KOL/-) 5-7 1-6

	31.03.-06.04. Peru Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Giorgio Alessandrini (PER/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Alan Kohen (ARG/1643) 1-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frantisek Polanka (TCH/1863) 2-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Peru Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Kevin Mario Gandini (ARG/-) 6-7(3) 5-7


Jänsch-Müller, Vincent (13-9, Ft: 1-4)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Krauss (D/-) 6-7(5) 6-4 3-3 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Morten Lyngbaek (DK/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Yan Sabanin (RUS/987) 0-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oran Reznik (ISR/1495) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Jason Taylor (AUS/-) 6-4 4-6 Aufgabe

	15.09.-21.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Bouquet (F/-) 4-6 6-0 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Focht (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Kelsey Stevenson (KAN/1711) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Ugo Nastasi (LUX/864) 3-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 7-5 3-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Kim Möllers (D/1968) 6-4 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Karol Drzewiecki (PL/1055) 3-6 7-6(8) 6-4
		QF : Robert Hodel (D/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/697) 7-5 4-6 6-2
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/592) 6-4 0-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leon Schütt (D/987) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-4
		QF : David Novotny (D/-) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1199) 4-6 1-6

	24.11.-30.11. Tunesien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1945
		Q1 : David Micevski (MZD/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Jessy Kalambay (CH/1353) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Joao Domingues (POR/604) 2-6 5-7

	01.12.-07.12. Tunesien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1953
		Q1 : Arthur Mitard (F/-) 5-7 5-7


Jahn, Jeremy (13-11, Ft: 11-8)

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 636
		R1 : Thomas Stratzberger (A/896) 3-6 0-6

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 655
		R1 : Marek Semjan (SLK/597) 3-6 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 844
		R1 : Felix Rauch (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Pablo Galdon (ARG/580) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Yannik Reuter (B/294) 4-6 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 817
		R1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/643) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1859) 6-1 6-7(10) 6-7(1)

	18.08.-24.08. Finnland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 817
		R1 : Sami Huurinainen (FIN/1988) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Eero Vasa (FIN/-) 7-6(2) 6-0
		VF : Micke Kontinen (FIN/462) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	01.09.-07.09. Italien Future #30 (Viertelfinale) WR 798
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/296) 6-2 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Lorenzo Papasidero (I/1051) 6-2 3-6 6-0
		VF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/818) 4-6 6-4 5-7

	08.09.-14.09. Biella Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 798
		Q1 : Giuseppe Crupi (I/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Viktor Galovic (KRO/615) 5-7 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Halbfinale) WR 1153
		R1 : Gauthier Champion (F/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Karen Khachanov (RUS/322) 6-1 6-4
		VF : David Guez (F/202) 6-3 7-6(4)
		HF : Josselin Ouanna (F/283) 6-3 6-7(4) 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Frankreich Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 847
		R1 : Thibault Cancel (F/2040) 2-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 875
		Q1 : Bastian Trinker (A/335) 4-6 2-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 870
		Q1 : Tommaso Lago (I/2106) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Hernych (TCH/272) 4-6 2-6


Jakob, Florian (7-10, Ft: 0-1)

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Purav Raja (IND/1179) 7-5 3-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Neuhauser (A/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Gabriel Pfanner (A/-) 7-5 6-0
		QF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/752) 7-6(4) 1-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Johansson (S/-) 4-6 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Björn Propst (A/1226) 4-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Buril (SLK/-) 4-6 0-6

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lasse Lohrer (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Eger (A/-) 1-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Olly Sadler (NSL/-) 6-3 2-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dino Sudac (KRO/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Robert Rumler (TCH/1252) 2-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Svjetlicic (KRO/-) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-3
		Q2 : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/1617) 6-3 0-6 6-3
		QF : Tomislav Draganja (KRO/1375) 2-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. Ägypten Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Blaz Bizjak (SLO/1236) 1-6 4-6

	24.11.-30.11. Ägypten Future #34 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR/580) 3-6 2-6


Janzon, Kilian-Merlin (0-3)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/-) 1-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 4-6 0-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Louis Cant (B/2067) 1-6 0-6


Jebens, Hendrik (1-4)

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Grams (D/-) 6-1 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Dembek (PL/1577) 2-6 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. USA Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Skyler Butts (HKG/-) 6-7(1) 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Victor Silva (BRA/-) 6-0 4-6 3-6


Jovanovic, Branisav (0-2)

	10.03.-16.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matija Selak (KRO/-) 6-2 1-6 4-6

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Vukic (AUS/-) 2-6 1-6


Jursza, Oscar (1-1)

	10.03.-16.03. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arvid Noren (S/-) 7-5 1-6 6-2
		Q2 : Maxi Pongratz (A/1148) 1-6 1-6


Kaczynski, Kevin (16-18, Ft: 12-15)

	03.02.-09.02. Spanien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 863
		R1 : Marc Garcia (E/1265) 3-6 6-7(5)

	10.02.-16.02. Ägypten Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 864
		R1 : Mazen Osama (ÄGY/508) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Thomas Stratzberger (A/900) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/785) 5-7 1-6

	17.02.-23.02. Ägypten Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 860
		R1 : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/520) 0-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Yassine Idmbarek (MAR/744) 6-7(3) 3-6

	17.03.-23.03. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 820
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Kellovsky (TCH/1671) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
		QF : Daniel Masur (D/1094) 3-6 3-6

	24.03.-30.03. Griechenland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 823
		Q1 : Angelos Lenis (S/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Sebastian Ofner (A/1542) 7-6(5) 3-6 4-6

	14.04.-20.04. Iran Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 826
		R1 : Antonio Terzo (I/1931) 4-6 5-7

	21.04.-27.04. Iran Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 833
		R1 : Anvit Bendre (IND/1456) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Toni Androic (KRO/256) 3-6 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. Iran Future #7 (Halbfinale) WR 833
		R1 : Christian Plattes (D/1831) 4-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Mark Vervoort (NL/1166) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Goran Markovic (SRB/1687) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Marko Tepavac (SRB/629) 6-4 5-7 5-7

	26.05.-01.06. Marokko Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 756
		R1 : Mehdi Benhammou (MAR/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Gianluigi Quinzi (I/371) 2-6 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 751
		R1 : Sander Arends (NL/1272) 6-7(3) 6-3 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Polen Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 763
		R1 : Szymon Walkow (PL/1644) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Ivan Endara (ECU/566) 2-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 772
		R1 : Benjamin Ugarte (CHL/797) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Julien Cagnina (B/391) 6-0 6-7(6) 0-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 765
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/1110) 3-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 759
		R1 : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/555) 3-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 760
		R1 : Lucas Gerch (D/-) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-3
		AF : Marcin Gawron (PL/686) 3-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 827
		R1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1387) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		AF : David Perez (E/358) 6-7(6) 6-7(7)

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 851
		Q1 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Adam Chadaj (PL/1232) 6-1 2-6 5-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Laurent Lokoli (F/302) 4-6 5-7

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 836
		R1 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/710) 2-6 4-6


Kahlke, Jannis (33-21, Ft: 7-10)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1298
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1576) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1292
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/686) 3-6 5-7

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1292
		Q1 : Yannick Schmitter (D/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Torsten Wietoska (D/634) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1292
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Raphael Stucker (CH/-) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		QF : Dominik Schulz (D/853) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/362) 4-6 5-7

	24.02.-02.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1300
		Q1 : Gauthier Champion (F/-) 2-6 5-7

	24.03.-30.03. Kroatien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1314
		Q1 : Federico Ottolini (I/1668) 6-1 1-6 7-5
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/-) 7-6(1) 6-1
		Q3 : Aljaz Radinski (SLO/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Pierdanio Lo Priore (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/257) 4-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1314
		Q1 : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/2118) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Anton Pavlov (EST/1542) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Inigo Cervantes (E/-) 7-6(6) 2-6 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1332
		Q1 : Nikita Bronnikov (RUS/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-2 5-7 6-1
		R1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/1506) 5-7 6-3 7-6(2)
		AF : Oscar Otte (D/651) 4-6 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1329
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marek Gengel (TCH/-) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-5
		QF : Moritz Dettinger (D/1615) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1257
		Q1 : Maximilian Rink (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Juan-Carlos Spir (KOL/431) 6-7(5) 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1260
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kurt LaCount (GB/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Daniel Glancy (IRL/794) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/664) 3-6 6-4 6-7(2)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1260
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 4-6 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 1210
		R1 : Constantin Belot (F/1004) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Kai Wehnelt (D/-) 6-0 7-6(9)
		VF : Simone Vagnozzi (I/390) 4-6 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 1218
		R1 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/297) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Tobias Simon (D/941) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Belgien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1158
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/302) 2-6 1-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1104
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/566) 4-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1158
		Q1 : Marin Plisic (CH/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Giovanni Rizzuti (I/2063) 1-6 6-4 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1158
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		QF : Lennart Zynga (D/1015) 3-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1210
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Denis Kapric (D/2063) 7-6(2) 6-2
		QF : Marco Mokrzycki (D/1323) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/253) 3-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1208
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1388) 6-7(0) 7-6(1) 5-7

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1199
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Maximilian Marterer (D/481) 3-6 6-7(3)


Kaiser, Maximilian (0-2)

	28.07.-03.08. Belgien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jolan Cailleau (B/-) 0-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 5-7 5-7


Kamke, Tobias (33-30, ATP: 9-16, Ch: 16-8)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Achtelfinale) WR 74
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/168) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Rafael Nadal (E/1) 3-6 7-6(3) 3-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 77
		R1 : Jack Sock (USA/100) 6-7(5) 7-5 2-6 4-6

	03.02.-09.02. Montpellier (1.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Joao Sousa (POR/51) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Marseille (Achtelfinale) WR 86
		R1 : Kyle Edmund (GB/319) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Ivan Dodig (KRO/33) 7-6(4) 0-6 3-6

	06.03.-16.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/47) 0-6 4-6

	10.03.-16.03. Irving Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 94
		R1 : Jan Hajek (TCH/115) 3-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Denis Istomin (USB/56) 6-3 7-6(5)
		VF : Illya Marchenko (UKR/163) 6-3 Aufgabe
		HF : Steve Johnson (USA/119) 4-6 2-6

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 94
		Q1 : Taro Daniel (J/198) 7-6(4) 6-0
		QF : Aljaz Bedene (SLO/116) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	04.04.-06.04. Davis Cup (2:3 in Frankreich) WR 92
		E1 : Julien Benneteau (F/52) 7-6(8) 6-3 6-2
		E3 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/11) 3-6 2-6 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Casablanca (1.Runde) WR 96
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/62) 1-6 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Bukarest (Qualifikation) WR 91
		Q1 : Petru Luncanu (RUM/763) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO/310) 5-7 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. Tunis Challenger (1.Runde) WR 91
		R1 : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/253) 7-6(5) 4-6 1-6

	05.05.-11.05. Madrid (Qualifikation) WR 94
		Q1 : Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ/73) 6-4 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/47) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Rom (Qualifikation) WR 94
		Q1 : Stephane Robert (F/86) 4-6 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Düsseldorf (1.Runde) WR 100
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/52) 6-3 5-7 6-7(5)

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 101
		R1 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/208) 7-5 7-6(2) 7-6(1)
		R2 : Marin Cilic (KRO/26) 3-6 6-3 3-6 0-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Sieger) WR 106
		R1 : Roberto Carballes (E/185) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		AF : Andre Ghem (BRA/356) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Gregoire Burquier (F/175) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/104) 6-1 6-2
		 F : Inigo Cervantes (E/521) 6-3 6-2

	16.06.-22.06. Eastbourne (Achtelfinale) WR 88
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Remi Boutillier (F/451) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		QF : David Goffin (B/105) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Daniel Evans (GB/139) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Feliciano Lopez (E/29) 6-7(10) 5-7

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/220) 3-6 7-6(5) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Alexander Zverev (D/665) 4-6 6-7(6)

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Viertelfinale) WR 82
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/58) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		R2 : Federico del Bonis (ARG/38) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR/19) 7-5 2-6 7-5
		VF : Alexander Zverev (D/285) 6-0 5-7 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Washington (1.Runde) WR 77
		R1 : Victor Estrella (DOM/82) 2-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	04.08.-10.08. Toronto (1.Runde) WR 77
		Q1 : Pavel Krainik (KAN/688) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Michael Llodra (F/198) 7-6(2) 6-3
		R1 : Tim Smyczek (USA/108) 3-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Cincinnati (Qualifikation) WR 78
		Q1 : James Ward (GB/150) 4-6 4-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 74
		R1 : Matthew Ebden (AUS/95) 4-6 3-6 6-7(2)

	08.09.-14.09. Istanbul Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 73
		R1 : Vincent Millot (F/164) 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Hiroki Moriya (J/149) 6-3 6-4
		VF : James Ward (GB/131) 3-6 6-4 6-7(8)

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Achtelfinale) WR 80
		R1 : Kenny de Schepper (F/105) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : David Goffin (B/46) 1-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Mons Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 100
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/128) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/199) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/131) 4-6 6-7(3)

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Vincent Millot (F/154) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Nicolas Mahut (F/104) 6-7(4) 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Achtelfinale) WR 98
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/74) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : David Ferrer (E/5) 5-7 1-6

	03.11.-09.11. Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Michael Llodra (F/261) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Radu Albot (MDA/190) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Lucas Pouille (F/176) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/109) 7-6(9) 6-7(5) 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (1.Runde) WR 102
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/284) 3-6 3-6


Kaplusch, Lars (1-3)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 6-1 1-6 6-2
		Q2 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/894) 0-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Nispon (PL/-) 2-6 0-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedict Mörl (D/-) 4-6 2-6


Kappe, Florian (1-8)

	14.04.-20.04. Katar Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM/2195) 0-6 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicholas Bybel (USA/-) 0-6 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lars Kaplusch (D/-) 1-6 6-1 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cheraag Bajwa (GB/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 0-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Taylor (AUS/-) 3-6 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1250) 3-6 2-6


Kapric, Denis (21-17, Ft: 3-6)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Storck (D/-) 2-6 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Daniel Masur (D/1083) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-7(2)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacon Kahoun (CH/1436) 6-7(1) 0-2 Aufgabe

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Anze Loviscek (SLO/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Adham El-Effendi (USA/-) 4-6 2-6

	02.06.-08.06. Slowenien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marko Stosic (SLO/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Gregor Vovk (SLO/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Nicola Ghedin (I/967) 2-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Serbien Future #1 (1-Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Luka Vitosevic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Shunsuke Wakita (J/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Petar Pjevcevic (SRB/-) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/1216) 4-6 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. Serbien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Spahic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Igor Saveljic (MNE/2034) 4-6 1-6

	23.06.-29.06. Serbien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leo Julien Sebaoun (J/1950) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Danilo Vukotic (SRB/-) 6-3 0-6 6-4
		QF : Goran Markovic (SRB/1369) 3-6 1-5 Aufgabe

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Lang (CH/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Lukas Finzelberg (D/1329) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/1004) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/697) 1-6 1-6

	15.09.-21.09. Serbien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 2063
		Q1 : Strahinja Rakic (SRB/1390) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Nino Serdarusic (KRO/2127) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 2067
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maxim Borcuti (KAN/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1079) 1-6 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2063
		Q1 : Adrian Mast (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1210) 6-7(2) 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 2046
		Q1 : Johann Willems (D/-) 4-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 2088
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 0-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Estland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 2024
		R1 : Alan Braschinsky (EST/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/499) 2-6 6-7(3)

	03.11.-09.11. Estland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2017
		Q1 : Arthur Mitard (F/-) 7-6(9) 6-7(6) 0-6

	10.11.-16.11. Estland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 2012
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Karl Kiur Saar (EST/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Richard Muzaev (RUS/578) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Lukas Mugevicius (LIT/760) 3-6 1-6

	22.12.-28.12. Türkei Future #46 (1.Runde) WR 1461
		Q1 : Efekan Bülbül (TÜR/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Durukan Durmus (TÜR/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(3)
		R1 : Alexander Perfilov (RUS/1558) 4-6 2-6


Karahodza, Afan (0-1)

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pau Costa (E/-) 2-6 1-6


Karwasz, Philipp (0-2)

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1495
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bart van den Berg (NL/-) 0-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1522
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Kas, Christopher (4-4)

	03.02.-09.02. Vina del Mar (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joao Riquelme (CHK/1622) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/125) kampflos

	24.02.-02.03. Sao Paulo (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Charles Costa (BRA/1052) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Pere Riba (E/122) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Proßnitz Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Dolezel (TCH/1807) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		Q2 : Richard Becker (D/365) 6-7(3) Aufgabe

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Loick Bruandet (F/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/288) 1-6 4-6


Kern, Robin (29-26, Ch: 1-4, Ft: 24-14)

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 449
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/109) 7-6(3) 4-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 449
		R1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/315) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Jan Mertl (TCH/202) 7-6(5) 3-6 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Italien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 440
		R1 : Lorenzo Frigerio (I/970) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-7(8)

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 439
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/498) 4-6 4-6

	10.03.-16.03. Frankreich Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 448
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/603) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Sadio Doumbia (F/793) 2-6 3-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 463
		R1 : Michal Schmid (TCH/388) 3-6 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 467
		R1 : Vincent Suillerot (F/1818) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Miki Jankovic (SRB/558) 5-7 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. Türkei Future #12 (Finale) WR 470
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/880) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Nuno Deus (POR/-) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Martins Podzus (LET/741) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		HF : Maxime Authom (B/246) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		 F : Hugo Nys (F/485) 0-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. Israel Future #4 (Sieger) WR 475
		R1 : Daniel Dudockin (ISR/1831) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Shotaro Goto (J/1237) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Timon Reichelt (D/1375) 6-0 6-1
		HF : Evan Song (USA/854) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Stefano Napolitano (I/734) 6-4 6-1

	05.05.-11.05. Israel Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 440
		R1 : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/803) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Daniel Skripnik (ISR/1507) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Vladimir Polyakov (RUS/798) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Adrien Bossel (CH/415) 1-6 7-5 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 387
		R1 : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/512) 1-6 1-6

	16.06.-22.06. Tianjin Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 385
		R1 : Ju Sung Nam (KOR/540) 6-3 3-6 7-5
		AF : Josselin Ouanna (F/269) 2-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Nanchang Challenger (1.Runde) WR 385
		R1 : Jason Jung (USA/319) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 382
		Q1 : Nicolas Barrientos (KOL/335) 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/151) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : Yann Marti (CH/245) 2-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 382
		Q1 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/99) 4-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Gstaad (Qualifikation) WR 372
		Q1 : Theodoros Angelinos (GRI/292) 6-1 3-6 6-7(4)

	11.08.-17.08. Italien Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 369
		R1 : Wilson Leite (BRA/370) 6-7(5) 7-6(8) 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Italien Future #29 (Viertelfinale) WR 378
		R1 : Andrea Camurri (I/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Gianluca di Nicola (I/2240) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Michal Schmid (TCH/496) 3-6 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. Izmir Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 447
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tucker Vorster (SAF/623) 4-6 6-7(5)

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 446
		Q1 : Karen Khachanov (RUS/294) 4-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 444
		Q1 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/137) 2-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Frankreich Future #24 (Viertelfinale) WR 445
		R1 : Alexandre Muller (F/1359) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Mandresy Rakotomalala (F/-) 7-6(2) 6-4
		VF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/261) 3-6 6-7(2)

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 440
		Q1 : Filip Veger (KRO/537) 3-6 5-7

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 440
		Q1 : Viktor Galovic (KRO/560) 6-4 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Pietro Licciardi (I/624) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Antonio Sancic (KRO/649) 6-7(5) 3-6

	17.11.-23.11. Kambodscha Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 449
		R1 : Xin Gao (CHN/904) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Alexander Igoshin (RUS/932) 3-6 2-6

	24.11.-30.11. Kambodscha Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 507
		R1 : Byung-Kook Kang (KOR/1467) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE/789) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/298) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Dekel Bar (ISR/818) 2-6 1-6

	01.12.-07.12. Kambodscha Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 505
		R1 : Jae Hwan Kim (KOR/1269) 3-6 Aufgabe


Kirchhoff, Jan (1-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Micha Wargocki (PL/-) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Bartosz Wojnar (PL/1675) 4-6 3-6


Klasen, Friedrich (0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1017
		Q1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/1379) 2-6 1-6


Knittel, Bastian (4-3, Ft: 4-2)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Finale) WR 272
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Jacob Adaktusson (S/688) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Michael Lammer (CH/450) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
		HF : Yann Marti (CH/321) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Fabrice Martin (F/540) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 270
		R1 : Fabrice Martin (F/538) 7-6(6) 6-7(7) 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 269
		Q1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/202) 6-4 6-7(13) 4-6


Knüttel, Fabian (0-6)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Valent (CH/1989) 0-6 0-6

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Justin Roberts (BAH/-) 1-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niclas Braun (D/-) 2-6 0-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Thierry Schneider (D/1859) 3-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yankel Zemel (ISR/-) 7-5 3-6 6-7(0)


Koch, Niklas (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	13.10.-19.10. Italien Future #36 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Gianluca Mager (I/528) 1-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Italien Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michele Fois (I/-) 6-4 5-7 0-6


Koepfer, Dominik (5-4)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 3-6 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Knüttel (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Leopold Gomez Islinger (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Lukas Finzelberg (D/1319) 4-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hannes Abt (D/-) 6-1 3-6 6-0
		Q2 : Tim Rühl (D/-) 6-3 3-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/2208) 6-4 2-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Grabher (A/1751) 6-0 3-6 6-1
		QF : Robin Lang (D/-) 2-6 6-4 6-7(3)


Kohler, Adrian (2-5)

	03.03.-09.03. Spanien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ignasi de Rueda (E/-) 5-7 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alberto Romero de Avila (E/-) 0-6 0-6

	01.09.-07.09. Großbritannien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Plewinski (PL/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Adam Skalsky (GB/1322) 2-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Türkei Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricky Robertson (AUS/-) 2-6 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Großbritannien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Elliott Farmer (GB/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Evan Hoyt (GB/1611) 3-6 4-6


Kohlschreiber, Philipp (37-27, ATP: 36-25, Ch: 0-1)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Achtelfinale) WR 22
		R1 : Pablo Andujar (E/48) 7-6(7) 6-2
		AF : Peter Gojowczyk (D/162) 6-7(4) 6-7(7)

	06.01.-12.01. Auckland (Viertelfinale) WR 22
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/64) 6-2 3-6 7-5
		AF : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/56) 6-4 6-2
		VF : John Isner (USA/14) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-7(5)

	31.01.-02.02. Davis Cup (4:1 gegen Spanien) WR 23
		E1 : Roberto Bautista (E/62) 6-2 6-4 6-2
		E3 : Feliciano Lopez (E/27) kampflos

	03.02.-09.02. Zagreb (Viertelfinale) WR 27
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Andrei Golubev (KAZ/88) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Daniel Evans (GB/146) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Rotterdam (Viertelfinale) WR 27
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/83) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Richard Gasquet (F/9) 7-5 7-5
		VF : Igor Sijsling (NL/63) 2-6 6-2 1-6

	24.02.-02.03. Dubai (Halbfinale) WR 25
		R1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/148) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Andreas Seppi (I/32) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/144) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/6) 5-7 5-7

	06.03.-16.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 26
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/47) 2-6 2-6

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (2.Runde) WR 24
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/139) 6-3 6-7(1) 6-7(5)

	14.04.-20.04. Monte Carlo (2.Runde) WR 25
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/367) 6-3 6-4
		R2 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/12) 4-6 6-1 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Barcelona (Viertelfinale) WR 25
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/42) 7-6(4) 6-2
		AF : Jürgen Melzer (A/60) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/67) 4-6 3-4 Aufgabe

	28.04.-04.05. München (1.Runde) WR 26
		R1 : Denis Istomin (USB/53) 5-7 6-2 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Madrid (1.Runde) WR 26
		R1 : Marinko Matosevic (AUS/68) 2-6 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Rom (Achtelfinale) WR 27
		R1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/21) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-2
		R2 : Tommy Robredo (E/18) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Novak Djokovic (SRB/2) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	19.05.-25.05. Düsseldorf (Sieger) WR 29
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/57) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Mate Delic (KRO/212) 7-5 4-6 6-1
		HF : Denis Istomin (USB/55) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		 F : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/52) 6-2 7-6(4)

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (3.Runde) WR 29
		R1 : Pere Riba (E/85) 7-5 6-4 6-1
		R2 : Denis Istomin (USB/57) 6-3 7-6(5) 6-2
		R3 : Andy Murray (GB/8) 6-3 3-6 3-6 6-4 10-12

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Halbfinale) WR 24
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/33) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/130) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Dustin Brown (D/82) 6-4 5-7 7-6(16)
		HF : Alejandro Falla (KOL/70) 7-5 6-7(5) 4-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 27
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/60) 6-4 6-4 6-2
		R2 : Simone Bolelli (I/132) 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-2 5-7

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Achtelfinale) WR 28
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/66) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Lukas Rosol (TCH/41) 5-7 6-7(5)

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Halbfinale) WR 26
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Gastao Elias (POR/150) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Gilles Simon (F/36) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Lukas Rosol (TCH/48) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/50) 5-7 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Kitzbühel (Achtelfinale) WR 25
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : David Goffin (B/87) 3-6 5-7

	04.08.-10.08. Toronto (1.Runde) WR 24
		R1 : Tommy Robredo (E/20) 3-6 6-7(3)

	11.08.-17.08. Cincinnati (2.Runde) WR 24
		R1 : Jeremy Chardy (F/36) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		R2 : David Ferrer (E/7) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-7(4)

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (Achtelfinale) WR 25
		R1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/110) 6-2 7-6(3) 6-3
		R2 : Michael Llodra (F/193) 6-2 Aufgabe
		R3 : John Isner (USA/15) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
		AF : Novak Djokovic (SRB/1) 1-6 5-7 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Viertelfinale) WR 24
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/78) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/71) 0-5 Aufgabe

	22.09.-28.09. Orleans Challenger (1.Runde) WR 24
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/209) 6-7(3) 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Halbfinale) WR 23
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/64) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		VF : Benjamin Becker (D/46) 6-4 7-6(3)
		HF : David Ferrer (E/5) 3-6 6-2 6-7(3)

	20.10.-26.10. Valencia (1.Runde) WR 23
		R1 : Kevin Anderson (SAF/17) 3-6 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Paris (2.Runde) WR 23
		R1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/64) 6-3 6-1
		R2 : Novak Djokovic (SRB/1) 3-6 4-6


Kolleritsch, Maximilian (1-2)

	27.01.-02.02. Türkei Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ardy Albay (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/1065) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	03.02.-09.02. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Apostol (RUM/1313) 1-6 0-6


Kolowrat, Johannes (1-2)

	30.06.-06.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Beaufort (B/-) 7-6(7) 2-6 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Adam Taylor (AUS/-) 0-6 6-4 6-7(5)


Kolschewski, Lukas (0-1)

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bjarne Betz (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Kostin, Viktor (10-7, Ft: 2-3)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Schmelzer (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1987) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Christoph Negritu (D/1471) 3-6 7-5 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Kossek (PL/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Michal Nispon (PL/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Petr Michnev (TCH/-) 3-6 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Ivo Klec (SLK/320) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		AF : Maciej Smola (PL/1697) 6-3 3-6 7-6(2)
		VF : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/396) 6-0 2-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Polen Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karol Krawczynski (PL/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Igor Zubov (RUS/1726) 5-7 6-4 1-6

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Piotr Gadomski (PL/497) 2-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1385
		R1 : Michal Schmid (TCH/382) 2-6 6-7(2)

	03.11.-09.11. Tunesien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1377
		QF : Ismail Ben Ayed (TUN/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/392) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	10.11.-16.11. Tunesien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1385
		Q1 : Arseniy Morozov (RUS/-) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1506) 6-7(9) 2-6


Kränzler, Florian (1-1)

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Taborcia (E/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Timo Stodder (D/-) 0-6 4-6


Kramer, Nicolas (1-1)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braus (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1277) 1-6 4-6


Kranz, Adrian (0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rafael Roig (E/-) 4-6 4-6


Krauss, Sebastian (0-1)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 7-6(5) 4-6 3-3 Aufgabe


Krawietz, Kevin (46-33, Ch: 0-3, Ft: 35-20)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 414
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/678) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Romain Arneodo (MON/542) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-7(4)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 416
		R1 : Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL/412) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 415
		Q1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/207) 7-6(11) 6-4
		Q2 : Mirza Basic (BIH/247) 1-6 3-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 415
		R1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/2090) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Nils Langer (D/362) 3-6 6-3 6-7(3)

	10.02.-16.02. Kalkutta Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 423
		Q1 : Ti Chen (TPE/284) 5-7 5-7

	17.02.-23.02. Neu Delhi Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 425
		Q1 : Theodoris Angelinos (GRI/256) 2-6 7-6(10) 6-4
		Q2 : Joshua Milton (GB/527) 6-4 7-6(1)
		QF : Axel Michon (F/248) 7-5 3-6 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 424
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/426) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/314) 1-6 3-6

	10.03.-16.03. Griechenland Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 454
		R1 : Edan Leshem (ISR/-) 7-6(6) 6-1
		AF : Matthieu Roy (F/761) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Martin Vaisse (F/325) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Jan Hernych (TCH/240) 1-6 5-7

	17.03.-23.03. Griechenland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 454
		R1 : Edan Leshem (ISR/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/365) 1-6 6-2 6-3
		VF : Yann Marti (CH/285) 2-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 452
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marko Stosic (SLO/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q3 : Nenad Vladusic (A/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Nicolo Turchetti (I/-) 6-0 7-5
		R1 : Inigo Cervantes (E/-) 7-6(6) 6-7(1) 2-6

	07.04.-13.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 432
		R1 : Martin Fafl (TCH/936) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Kresimir Ritz (KRO/1320) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Matteo Trevisan (I/305) 3-6 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Vercelli Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 459
		Q1 : Maxime Chazal (F/467) 7-6(4) 6-0
		Q2 : Mate Delic (KRO/345) 1-6 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 457
		Q1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/753) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/96) 3-6 3-6

	05.05.-11.05. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 465
		Q1 : Mikhail Elgin (RUS/1088) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Guillermo Duran (ARG/527) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/252) 6-2 3-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 459
		Q1 : Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS/390) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-7(4)

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 458
		R1 : Ettore Capello (I/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/848) 7-6(6) 6-4
		VF : Daniele Giorgini (I/657) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Janez Semrajc (SLO/306) 2-6 3-6

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 485
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/761) 6-4 2-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Peter Goldsteiner (A/825) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/926) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Julien Cagnina (B/441) 4-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 510
		R1 : Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (E/215) 7-6(2) 0-6 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 511
		Q1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/885) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Joao Sousa (POR/47) 6-7(7) 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 517
		R1 : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/1369) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/868) 6-2 2-6 6-7(3)

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 513
		R1 : Patrik Fabian (SLK/1079) 7-6(6) 6-4
		AF : Federico Maccari (I/1109) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Ivan Endara (ECU/574) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/475) 3-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 533
		Q1 : Gastao Elias (POR/150) 6-7(6) 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 519
		R1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/115) 6-7(5) 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 526
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/737) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/675) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Remi Boutillier (F/494) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 527
		R1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1221) 6-1 7-6(10)
		AF : Lennart Zynga (D/1004) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		VF : Nils Langer (D/393) 5-7 6-7(5)

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 543
		R1 : Marcel Waloch (A/1433) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Dominic Weidinger (A/1245) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Adrian Partl (SLK/453) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/679) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 589
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/337) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Hannes Wagner (D/1509) 7-6(7) 6-1
		VF : Florian Fallert (D/571) 3-6 6-7(6)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 585
		R1 : Adrian Obert (D/1040) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Johannes Härteis (D/933) 6-7(3) 6-7(4)

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 588
		R1 : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1227) 6-4 7-6(8)
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/645) 1-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 609
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/159) 3-6 2-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 603
		Q1 : Antonio Sancic (KRO/649) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	10.11.-16.11. Türkei Future #40 (Finale) WR 603
		R1 : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/315) 4-6 6-0 6-2
		AF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/835) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/874) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Maximilian Marterer (D/483) 6-2 6-1
		 F : Janez Semrajc (SLO/333) 3-6 5-7

	17.11.-23.11. Türkei Future #41 (1.Runde) WR 604
		R1 : Tucker Vorster (SAF/447) 3-6 6-7(4)


Kretschmer, Gero (4-2, Ft: 0-1)

	30.12.-05.01. Sao Paulo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 974
		Q1 : Caue Gimenez (BRA/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Henrique Cunha (BRA/710) 3-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Reunion Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Giovanni Romeo (F/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD/1582) kampflos
		QF : Maxime Forcin (F/1006) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Austin Krajicek (USA/167) 4-6 4-6


Krickovic, Marko (0-1)

	10.03.-16.03. Irving Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : James McGee (IRL/222) 0-6 2-6


Kürschner, Alexander (6-10, Ft: 0-2)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/-) 6-7(5) 5-7

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Magnus Michaelis (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Kazuma Kawachi (J/1403) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1214) 7-5 3-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Durukan Durmus (TÜR/-) 3-6 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Johansson-Holm (S/-) 7-5 1-6 5-7

	02.06.-08.06. Israel Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yannai Barkai (ISR/2118) 2-6 7-5 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Israel Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Cukierman (ISR/-) 1-6 6-7(3)

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Morgan Mays (USA/-) 6-7(5) 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Osmakcic (CH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Marko Mokrzycki (D/1323) 6-7(6) 6-3 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Arnaud Neveux (B/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Mikhail Vaks (RUS/1229) 6-2 4-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Catagay Sami Söke (TÜR/-) 7-6(3) 6-1
		R1 : Yannick Jankovits (F/457) 1-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jonas Lütjen (D/864) 4-6 2-6


Laga, Roman (0-2)

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ettore Capello (I/-) 0-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Horst Rieder (I/-) 3-6 4-6


Lang, Robin (19-8, Ft: 2-4)

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zhao Yang Wang (CHN/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Eger (A/1636) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Hassan Al Mousa (KUW/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Erik Elliott (USA/1453) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 7-5 6-0
		R1 : Riccardo Bellotti (I/534) 6-7(7) 6-7(6)

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1988) 6-0 7-6(3)
		QF : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 6-2 4-6 7-6(3)
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/519) 1-6 2-6

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Ladislav Zeleny (TCH/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Thomas Frank (A/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Ivan Kosec (SLK/1207) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Adrian Partl (SLK/453) 3-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Trinker (A/2067) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Antun Vidak (KRO/1358) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Paul Wörner (D/1490) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Großbritannien Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Johnson (GB/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Imran Aswat (GB/1162) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		QF : Adam Skalsky (GB/1316) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/240) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Joshua Sapwell (GB/1959) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		VF : Tom Farquharson (GB/667) 4-6 0-6

	27.10.-02.11. Großbritannien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Plewinski (PL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Andrew Bettles (GB/1651) 6-7(0) 1-6

	17.11.-23.11. Zypern Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1401
		Q1 : Anton Khyzhkin (UKR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Nicholas Campbell (ZYP/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/955) 3-6 1-6


Langer, Nils (52-24, Ch: 9-9, Ft: 26-7)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 365
		R1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1006) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/881) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Fabrice Martin (F/540) 6-7(5) 6-7(0)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 364
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/874) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/516) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/330) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Karol Beck (SLK/360) 5-7 6-4 5-7

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 362
		R1 : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/114) 4-6 4-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 362
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1292) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/415) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
		VF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/491) 4-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Bergamo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 383
		Q1 : Matteo Civarolo (I/1438) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Karol Beck (SLK/334) 5-7 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Guangzhou Challenger (1.Runde) WR 400
		R1 : Amir Weintraub (ISR/222) 5-7 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. China Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 404
		R1 : Xin Gao (CHN/2105) 6-7(5) 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. China Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 409
		R1 : Zhe Li (CHN/841) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Radu Albot (MDA/164) 6-7(5) 1-6

	31.03.-06.04. Leon Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 410
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antonio Ruiz Rosales (MEX/-) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-7(4)

	07.04.-13.04. Houston (Qualifikation) WR 410
		Q1 : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/308) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. San Luis Potosi Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 413
		R1 : Evan King (USA/491) 6-2 7-6(6)
		AF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/265) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Marcelo Arevalo (ESA/423) 7-5 5-7 5-7

	21.04.-27.04. Savannah Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 408
		Q1 : Mico Santiago (USA/875) 2-6 7-5 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 414
		R1 : Illya Marchenko (UKR/172) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 418
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/643) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : James Junior Storme (B/1473) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		VF : Jeroen Vanneste (B/921) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Steve Darcis (B/316) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Belgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 418
		R1 : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/682) 4-6 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Frankreich Future #11 (Sieger) WR 426
		R1 : Dean O'Brien (IRL/559) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Gregoire Jacq (F/878) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Laurent Rochette (F/655) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Julien Obry (F/333) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		 F : Jordan Ubiergo (F/781) 7-6(3) 6-3

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 419
		Q1 : Marek Pesicka (TCH/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/1379) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Micke Kontinen (FIN/437) 6-4 5-7 6-0
		R1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/693) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Alexander Zverev (D/665) 6-2 6-7(5) 5-7

	04.08.-10.08. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 386
		Q1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/725) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Thiago Monteiro (BRA/427) 3-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 386
		Q1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/496) 3-6 6-2 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Sieger) WR 393
		R1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/1008) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Adrian Obert (D/1645) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/527) 7-5 7-6(5)
		HF : Florian Fallert (D/697) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		 F : Maximilian Marterer (D/519) 6-4 3-6 6-2

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Sieger) WR 390
		R1 : Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR/1859) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Daniel Uhlig (D/939) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Michal Pazicky (SLK/862) 2-6 6-1 6-1
		HF : Pascal Brunner (A/514) 7-5 6-2
		 F : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/679) 0-6 6-3 6-2

	08.09.-14.09. Banja Luka Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 390
		R1 : Yannick Maden (D/475) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
		AF : Aljaz Bedene (SLO/133) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Napa Challenger (1.Runde) WR 302
		Q1 : Nick Chappell (USA/1437) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Kim (USA/-) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		QF : Jose Statham (NSL/645) 6-4 1-6 7-5
		R1 : Tim Smyczek (USA/102) 3-6 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Sacramento Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 317
		Q1 : Mico Santiago (USA/867) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Sekou Bangoura (USA/500) 7-6(1) 6-3
		QF : Marcos Giron (USA/474) 3-6 7-6(9) 6-7(4)

	06.10.-12.10. Tiburon Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 311
		Q1 : David Hsu (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Julio Peralta (CHL/1252) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Sekou Bangoura (USA/500) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/143) 6-1 6-3
		AF : John-Patrick Smith (AUS/230) 7-6(3) 7-5
		VF : Marcos Giron (USA/495) 6-4 1-6 7-5
		HF : John Millman (AUS/526) 7-5 2-6 5-7

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 276
		Q1 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1408) 7-6(5) 6-2
		Q2 : Sebastian Sachs (D/2024) 2-6 Aufgabe

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 275
		Q1 : Lorenzo Frigerio (I/994) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Dominik Meffert (D/786) 7-6(5) 6-0
		QF : Adelchi Virgili (I/788) 6-3 7-6(7)
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/415) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Enrique Lopez (E/208) 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Andreas Seppi (I/51) 1-6 3-6


Lasowski, Royi (0-1)

	28.04.-04.05. Israel Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Orel Ovil (ISR/1677) 1-6 2-6


Leiding, Lutz (0-1)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Promise Iwere (D/-) 3-6 2-6


Lenz, Julian (13-7, Ch: 2-2, Ft: 4-3)

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 981
		R1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/383) 5-7 3-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 989
		R1 : Dennis Novak (A/310) 4-6 5-7

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Finale) WR 994
		R1 : Pascal Meis (D/1070) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Christoph Negritu (D/2128) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-4
		VF : Florian Fallert (D/714) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Tom Schönenberg (D/723) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/823) 0-6 6-0 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 991
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1666) 6-7(6) 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 996
		Q1 : Paul-Georg Günther (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/272) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Christian Garin (CHL/330) 4-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Napa Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 1011
		Q1 : Noah Rubin (USA/587) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Daniel Garza (MEX/524) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Mico Santiago (USA/884) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : John-Patrick Smith (AUS/211) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		AF : Daniel Nguyen (USA/384) 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Jared Donaldson (USA/337) 6-7(4) 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR 734
		Q1 : David Carbo (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : William Little (USA/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Tom Jomby (F/1527) 2-6 6-4 3-6


Lenz, Marko (5-1, Ft: 2-1)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 1753
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 2-6 6-0 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Maximilian Scholl (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1673) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
		AF : Neil Pauffley (GB/543) 7-6(2) 3-6 7-5
		VF : Jan Choinski (D/2078) 6-4 1-6 5-7


Lenz, Paul (0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Weißrußland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikita Chubkov (WRS/-) 1-6 5-7


Lichte, Jonas (1-3)

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Johnny Wang (USA/-) 4-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Press (D/-) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1208) 0-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-3 3-4 Aufgabe


Linda, Sebastian (1-1)

	07.04.-13.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Borna Novak (KRO/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Loic Perret (CH/1100) 2-6 2-6


Link, Joel (14-15)

	06.01.-12.01. USA Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Young Seok Kim (KOR/-) 3-6 0-6

	27.01.-02.02. USA Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephen Stege (USA/-) 5-7 6-7(9)

	24.02.-02.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Mejia (KOL/-) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Jaume Pla (E/1677) 1-6 1-6

	21.04.-27.04. Savannah Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sanam Singh (IND/365) 1-6 1-6

	28.04.-04.05. USA Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Emmett Ward (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Alvaro Ochoa (KOL/2130) 4-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/755) 2-6 0-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Ainalides (GRI/1746) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Promise Iwere (D/-) 6-0 2-6 6-1
		QF : Simeon Rossier (CH/1220) 3-6 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tristan Meraut (F/1860) 3-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ronny Georgi (D/-) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/2208) 1-6 6-7(5)

	25.08.-31.08. Schweiz Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Lang (CH/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1983) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Christian Villagran (ARG/-) 2-6 0-6

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marek Lukacovic (SLK/-) 6-2 5-7 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Alexander Pichler (A/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Stefan Rettl (A/1512) 2-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Portmann (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jan Choinski (D/722) 4-6 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Doleac (USA/-) 6-2 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Charles Silva (BRA/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q3 : Gary Kushnorovich (USA/1702) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		QF : Spencer Richey (USA/-) 6-4 1-6 5-7

	10.11.-16.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Galen Arney (USA/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Christopher Helliar (GB/1705) 2-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Centenari (USA/-) 3-6 2-6


Lipsius, Johannes (0-1)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Loccisano, Benjamin (0-3, Ft: 0-1)

	06.10.-12.10. Italien Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Giovanni Rizzuti (I/1461) 1-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Italien Future #36 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Gian Marco Moroni (I/-) 2-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Italien Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Galoppini (I/-) 1-6 3-6


Lochmann, Victor (0-1)

	05.05.-11.05. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vicente Monton (E/-) 1-6 3-6


Lohrer, Lasse (0-1)

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Jakob (D/-) 3-6 3-6


Lüneborg, Lennart (0-2)

	07.07.-13.07. Belgien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/-) 2-6 0-6

	21.07.-27.07. Belgien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Scott Nicolas (B/-) 1-6 0-6


Lütjen, Jonas (6-7, Ft: 6-5)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 715
		Q1 : Micke Kontinen (FIN/437) 1-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 715
		Q1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/151) 2-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (1.Runde) WR 853
		R1 : Yannick Maden (D/479) 2-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (Achtelfinale) WR 864
		R1 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Pedja Krstin (SRB/263) 3-6 2-6

	24.11.-30.11. Iran Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 1310
		R1 : Timon Reichelt (D/1153) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Ivo Klec (SLK/376) 3-6 7-5 7-6(5)
		VF : Arkadiusz Kocyla (PL/891) 6-7(1) 6-2 4-6

	01.12.-07.12. Iran Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1953
		R1 : Anoosha Shahgholi (IRN/1434) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/626) 2-6 7-6(6) 2-6

	08.12.-14.12. Iran Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 1843
		R1 : Ashkan Dabiri (IRN/1843) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Luca Pancaldi (I/780) 6-0 6-7(4) 6-3
		VF : Marc Fornell (E/1950) 6-0 4-6 1-6


Maden, Dominique (12-12, Ft: 3-4)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Hugo Nys (F/510) 2-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Serbien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Milicevic (SRB/1520) 4-6 5-7

	16.06.-22.06. Serbien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Pavle Rogan (MNE/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Stefan Milicevic (SRB/1527) 5-7 7-6(8) 6-0
		QF : Raphael Stucker (CH/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Igor Saveljic (MNE/2034) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Juan Carlos Saez (CHL/570) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1860
		Q1 : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 6-4 3-6 1-5 Aufgabe

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1859
		Q1 : Blaz Seric (KRO/-) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1863
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/-) kampflos

	15.09.-21.09. Italien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR 1856
		Q1 : Manuel Mazzella (I/2210) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		QF : Alessandro Colella (I/1402) 3-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Italien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1868
		Q1 : Andrea Pellegrino (I/1987) 3-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1858
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jannis Gieße (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Karol Drzewiecki (PL/1060) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/929) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Martins Podzus (LET/751) 4-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR 1849
		Q1 : Peter Vajda (SLK/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Nicolas Rosenzweig (F/1089) 3-6 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (Achtelfinale) WR 1844
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Ristic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Moritz Dettinger (D/2120) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/840) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Yannick Maden (D/458) kampflos


Maden, Yannick (61-27, Ch: 0-4, Ft: 43-20)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 705
		R1 : Daniel Masur (D/1083) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Yann Marti (CH/321) 6-2 2-6 3-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 705
		R1 : Hannes Wagner (D/1481) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/316) 4-6 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 704
		Q1 : Florian Fallert (D/917) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	10.02.-16.02. USA Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 688
		Q1 : Albert Chermit (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Robert Levine (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q3 : Martin Redlicki (USA/1491) 6-7(4) 6-3 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. USA Future #6 (Sieger) WR 685
		Q1 : Zeke Hindle (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Runhao Hua (CHN/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Martin Redlicki (USA/1523) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Catalin Mateas (USA/-) 7-6(8) 6-1
		AF : Greg Ouellette (USA/635) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Bastian Malla (CHL/732) 6-1 6-0
		HF : Tiago Lopes (BRA/608) 5-7 6-1 6-1
		 F : Eric Quigley (USA/605) 7-6(5) 6-1

	24.02.-02.03. USA Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 685
		R1 : Marc Rath (A/326) 6-7(4) 3-6

	24.03.-30.03. Italien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 587
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/590) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Alberto Brizzi (I/295) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Italien Future #8 (Halbfinale) WR 587
		R1 : Daniele Capecchi (I/1105) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Antonio Terzo (I/1927) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Enrico Burzi (I/448) 5-7 6-4 6-3
		HF : Viktor Galovic (KRO/844) 0-6 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Italien Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 553
		R1 : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/725) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Albert Alcaraz (E/700) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Luca Vanni (I/494) 3-6 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Schweden Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 556
		R1 : Oscar Forsell (S/2040) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		AF : Milos Sekulic (S/729) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		VF : Markus Eriksson (S/358) 2-6 6-3 0-6

	12.05.-18.05. Schweden Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 544
		R1 : Colin van Beem (NL/625) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Patrik Rosenholm (S/609) 5-7 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 540
		R1 : David Pavlik (TCH/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Bastian Wagner (D/1020) 1-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 532
		Q1 : Luke Bambridge (GB/571) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Steven Moneke (D/368) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Yannik Reuter (B/307) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Andrej Martin (SLK/158) 2-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Serbien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 532
		R1 : Stefan Milicevic (SRB/1520) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Matej Sabanov (KRO/869) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Nikola Ciric (SRB/768) 5-7 6-4 6-2
		HF : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/581) 6-7(3) 6-7(5)

	16.06.-22.06. Serbien Future #2 (Finale) WR 516
		R1 : Jake Eames (AUS/863) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/1161) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Juan Carlos Saez (CHL/570) 2-6 6-2 6-3
		HF : Miki Jankovic (SRB/475) 7-6(3) 6-2
		 F : Miljan Zekic (SRB/471) 5-7 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 471
		R1 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1220) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/714) 6-1 0-6 6-7(4)

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 473
		R1 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/661) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Sebastian Sachs (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Lukas Finzelberg (D/1319) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		HF : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/223) 2-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 474
		R1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/1008) 7-6(0) 6-2
		AF : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/2208) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		VF : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1859) 3-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Banja Luka Challenger (1.Runde) WR 475
		Q1 : Djordje Ilic (BIH/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Duje Kekez (KRO/562) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/390) 4-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. Italien Future #32 (Finale) WR 547
		R1 : Mirko Cutuli (I/2063) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Lorenzo Sonego (I/1616) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Cristian Carli (I/1375) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Claudio Fortuna (I/451) 6-0 7-6(2)
		 F : Walter Trusendi (I/435) 1-6 6-3 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Italien Future #33 (Viertelfinale) WR 523
		R1 : Fabio Mercuri (I/1158) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Ferndinando Bonuccelli (I/945) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/812) 4-6 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Italien Future #34 (Halbfinale) WR 527
		Q1 : Emilio Andrea Segarelli (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Alejandro Colella (I/1534) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Julian Ocleppo (I/1866) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Andrea Pellegrino (I/1985) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Giulio Torroni (I/781) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		HF : Andrea Basso (I/566) 5-7 Aufgabe

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (Achtelfinale) WR 479
		R1 : Jonas Lütjen (D/853) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Takashi Saito (J/686) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (Viertelfinale) WR 458
		R1 : Pietro Licciardi (I/621) 5-7 6-3 6-0
		AF : Dominique Maden (D/1844) kampflos
		VF : Pedja Krstin (SRB/263) 4-6 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Bratislava Challenger (1.Runde) WR 451
		Q1 : Marko Danis (SLK/1122) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Peter Vajda (SLK/-) 7-6(5) 6-3
		QF : Nicolas Reissig (A/506) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/85) 2-6 6-7(4)

	10.11.-16.11. Estland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 453
		R1 : Mattias Siimar (EST/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Evgeny Elistratov (RUS/1096) 6-7(5) 3-6

	17.11.-23.11. Andria Challenger (1.Runde) WR 444
		Q1 : Andres Artunedo (E/628) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Enrico Dalla Valle (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Anton Zaitcev (RUS/304) 2-6 0-6
		R1 : Nikola Mektic (KRO/277) 3-6 4-6


Männer, Oskar (0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Bohnstingl (A/-) 2-6 3-6


Maier, Hendrik (0-2)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kurt LaCount (GB/-) 6-2 5-7 0-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Roidl (D/-) 6-3 5-7 5-7


Maier, Jonas (0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathan de Veer (NL/-) 4-6 3-6


Mannapov, Alexander (6-13, Ft: 1-6)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/556) 6-7(3) 6-3 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/491) 2-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Mokrzycki (D/2150) 4-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Johansson-Holm (S/-) kampflos

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Reissig (A/532) 1-6 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maik Stubbe (D/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Rens Bouwmans (NL/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Tim van Terheijden (NL/-) 3-6 6-1 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1639) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Moritz Baumann (D/515) 1-6 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Uhlig (D/914) 7-6(4) 0-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Waite (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Christopher Heyman (B/1047) 3-6 6-7(4)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/759) 3-6 2-6

	03.11.-09.11. Tunesien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Julien Cagnina (B/316) 5-7 2-6

	10.11.-16.11. Tunesien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/389) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/961) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. Tunesien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mathieu Rajaonah (F/-) 5-7 2-6


Mannheims, Bjarne (0-2)

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 1-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/650) 1-6 3-6


Marquard, Luca (0-3)

	17.03.-23.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miles Bugby (GB/1378) 6-4 1-6 1-6

	24.03.-30.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Evgeny Elistratov (RUS/1067) 4-6 7-5 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 3-6 4-6


Marterer, Maximilian (40-26, Ch: 1-3, Ft: 33-18)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 895
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/450) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 894
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1296) 7-6(6) 6-2
		QF : Peter Torebko (D/445) 4-6 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 893
		Q1 : Richard Becker (D/398) 6-7(4) 2-6

	10.02.-16.02. Italien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 891
		Q1 : Andrea Patracchini (I/1454) 1-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Haig Schneiderman (USA/1622) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/479) 2-6 5-7

	17.02.-23.02. Italien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 888
		Q1 : Enrico Dalla Valle (I/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Andrea Basso (I/716) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
		R1 : Luca Margaroli (CH/926) 6-3 7-6(2)
		AF : Hugo Nys (F/493) 7-6(2) 6-3
		VF : Roman Jebavy (TCH/374) 6-2 7-6(8)
		HF : Stefano Napolitano (I/843) 6-7(6) 6-7(4)

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 894
		R1 : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/504) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	10.03.-16.03. Türkei Future #7 (Halbfinale) WR 810
		R1 : Alejandro Ibanez (E/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/517) 7-5 1-6 6-1
		VF : Marko Tepavac (SRB/702) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Jared Donaldson (USA/690) 2-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Türkei Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 820
		R1 : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/977) 2-6 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Ricardo Ojeda (E/606) 4-6 0-6

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 754
		R1 : Laurent Malouli (F/749) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/360) 4-6 3-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 753
		Q1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/457) 2-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 760
		Q1 : Adrian Obert (D/1690) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/221) 4-6 6-4 0-6

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (Finale) WR 762
		R1 : Federico Coria (ARG/340) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Pirmin Hänle (D/759) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Giulio Torroni (I/753) 7-5 7-5
		HF : Patrick Ofner (A/541) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Janez Semrajc (SLO/306) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 761
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/485) 4-6 0-2 Aufg

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 759
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/1701) 6-7(4) 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Ungarn Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 759
		R1 : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/723) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/648) 6-1 1-6 7-5
		VF : Isak Arvidsson (S/516) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/893) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Polen Future #4 (Finale) WR 677
		R1 : Cyprian Owczarz (PL/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Michal Pazicky (SLK/1056) 7-6(3) 6-4
		VF : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/333) 7-5 7-6(1)
		HF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/281) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Jan Satral (TCH/723) 4-6 6-7(4)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 639
		R1 : Boris Pashanski (SRB/511) 6-3 4-6 7-6(8)
		AF : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/56) 4-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Viertelfinale) WR 639
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/526) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Vadym Ursu (UKR/1442) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Arthur de Greef (B/307) 2-6 1-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 538
		Q1 : Mate Delic (KRO/189) 6-7(7) 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 521
		R1 : Lukas Finzelberg (D/1319) 3-6 6-4 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Finale) WR 519
		R1 : Robin Lang (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Tobias Simon (D/946) 7-6(5) 6-7(0) 6-4
		VF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/469) 7-6(5) 6-4
		HF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/634) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		 F : Nils Langer (D/393) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 487
		R1 : Neil Pauffley (GB/554) 6-3 2-6 7-5
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/689) 6-7(5) 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 487
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/707) 4-6 5-7

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Finale) WR 481
		R1 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1308) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-3
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1199) 6-3 7-6(3)
		VF : Christian Trubrig (A/802) 6-2 7-6(5)
		HF : Nicolas Reissig (A/513) 7-6(5) 6-4
		 F : Mats Moraing (D/539) 6-7(4) 6-7(4)

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 481
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/259) 6-7(6) 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Türkei Future #40 (Halbfinale) WR 483
		R1 : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/881) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Dragos Dima (RUM/619) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Sanjar Fayziev (USB/803) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Kevin Krawietz (D/603) 2-6 1-6


Mast, Adrian (0-1)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Kapric (D/2063) 2-6 3-6


Masur, Daniel (41-22, Ft: 27-17)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1083
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Denis Kapric (D/-) 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(2)
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/909) 4-6 6-1 7-6(7)
		R1 : Yannick Maden (D/705) 4-6 5-7

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1083
		R1 : Alexander Bury (WRS/367) 4-6 4-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1083
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Ivan Gomez (E/1513) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/187) 4-6 7-5 0-6

	17.02.-23.02. Großbritannien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1089
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Clay Crawford (GB/1643) 2-6 6-7(5)

	24.02.-02.03. Großbritannien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1088
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1487) 4-6 5-7

	17.03.-23.03. Griechenland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1094
		Q1 : Davide Ferrari (CH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Hannes Wagner (D/1558) 2-6 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Kevin Kaczynski (D/820) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Vladzimir Kruk (WRS/977) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Alexander Lazov (BUL/622) 1-6 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Griechenland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1094
		Q1 : Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jaime Fermosell (E/1301) 6-2 3-6 1-6

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1094
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oran Reznik (ISR/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Alexandros Georgoudas (GRI/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/450) 2-6 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. Griechenland Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 1064
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexandros Georgoudas (GRI/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1366) 6-0 6-2
		R1 : Konstantinos Mikos (GRI/1008) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/476) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/376) 3-6 1-6

	21.04.-27.04. Griechenland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1065
		R1 : Dejan Katic (SRB/620) 2-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1036
		Q1 : Blazej Koniusz (PL/465) 4-6 6-2 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Belgien Future #6 (Sieger) WR 1036
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Gentile (B/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Florian Lakat (F/1060) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/399) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Romain Barbosa (POR/816) 7-6(2) 7-5
		VF : Yannick van den Bulcke (NL/648) 1-6 6-2 6-4
		HF : Jeroen Vanneste (B/1326) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/517) 7-6(6) 4-6 7-6(6)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 1110
		R1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/765) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/426) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Nicolas Kicker (ARG/461) 4-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1114
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/404) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 776
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/714) 6-7(1) 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 781
		Q1 : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/272) 2-6 6-7(4)

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 774
		R1 : Paul Wörner (D/1718) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Moritz Baumann (D/514) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 762
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/349) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Spanien Future #28 (Sieger) WR 764
		R1 : Alexis Musialek (F/339) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Arkadiusz Kocyla (PL/912) 6-3 3-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Juan Lizariturry (E/403) 2-6 6-4 7-5
		HF : Oriol Roca (E/276) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Pedro Cachin (ARG/329) 7-5 6-3

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Halbfinale) WR 575
		R1 : Mauricio Astorga (MEX/860) 6-0 6-1
		AF : David Simunek (TCH/1364) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/336) 7-6(0) 6-4
		HF : Jan Satral (TCH/476) 3-6 5-7

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 572
		R1 : Jan Satral (TCH/472) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Omar Giacalone (I/575) 6-0 2-6 6-7(2)

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 573
		R1 : Michael Geerts (B/984) 1-6 6-7(2)

	10.11.-16.11. Kuwait Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 549
		R1 : Ren Nakamura (J/2073) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Junn Mitsuhashi (J/1571) 7-6(2) 7-5
		VF : Roberto Ortega (E/258) 6-3 4-6 6-7(1)

	17.11.-23.11. Kuwait Future #2 (Sieger) WR 548
		R1 : Dawood Sayed Hashim (KUW/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : David Pel (NL/1270) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Daniel Smethurst (GB/254) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
		HF : Jaime Pulgar (E/348) 7-5 7-6(1)
		 F : Roberto Ortega (E/258) 7-6(5) 7-5

	24.11.-30.11. Kuwait Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 547
		R1 : Junn Mitsuhashi (J/1609) 0-6 6-3 3-6


Matic, Nico (39-26, Ft: 11-17)

	17.02.-23.02. Ägypten Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1304
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Stefan Fiacan (CH/1643) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Magomed Akaev (RUS/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Bastian Trinker (A/402) 4-6 1-6

	24.02.-02.03. Ägypten Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1303
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Odyr Cruz (BRA/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Ayoub Chakrouni (MAR/1441) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Marc Giner (E/342) 3-6 4-6

	03.03.-09.03. Ägypten Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1305
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/-) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		QF : Matthias Haim (A/-) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Mehdi Ziadi (MAR/1312) 1-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Katar Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1256
		Q1 : Lorenzo Frigerio (I/951) 6-7(7) 1-6

	07.04.-13.04. Katar Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1252
		Q1 : Ahmed Al Ali (KAT/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Kalle Averfalk (S/2017) 1-6 3-6

	28.04.-04.05. Schweden Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1328
		R1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/1556) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Lucas Renard (S/772) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Nicolas Reissig (A/490) 4-6 0-6

	05.05.-11.05. Schweden Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1333
		Q1 : Jakob Johansson-Holm (S/-) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		QF : Claudio Rivera (S/-) 6-2 0-6 6-3
		R1 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/581) 1-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Polen Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1313
		R1 : Piotr Lomacki (PL/1245) 1-6 0-6

	09.06.-15.06. Polen Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1313
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stephen Kaldawi (AUS/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Piotr Grynkowski (PL/2015) 6-1 1-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Belgien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 1439
		Q1 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 6-1 3-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Arnaud Neveaux (B/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Michael Bois (F/624) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Clement Geens (B/841) 7-5 4-6 6-4
		VF : Julien Dubail (B/852) 2-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 1263
		Q1 : Daniel Gimeno (E/94) 4-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Dänemark Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1264
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Jai Corbett (AUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Jose Hernandez (DOM/341) 4-6 5-7

	28.07.-03.08. Dänemark Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 1266
		R1 : Christian Sigsgaard (DK/-) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Maxime Chazal (F/518) 2-6 6-2 6-3
		VF : Martin Pedersen (DK/1022) 2-6 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1271
		Q1 : Thibault Saive (B/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Niels Lootsma (B/858) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/648) 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/861) 3-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Matthias Wunner (D/727) 4-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1106
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Botic van de Zandschlup (NL/-) 6-4 6-7(8) 6-4
		QF : Jonas Denker (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Julien Obry (F/329) 2-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1078
		R1 : Marc Rath (A/420) 3-6 6-7(1)

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1071
		Q1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1222) 2-6 6-3 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1071
		R1 : Janez Semrajc (SLO/369) 4-6 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1077
		Q1 : Simon Porro (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Andre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Simon Navarro (CHL/1314) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 1083
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/866) 6-7(7) 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1071
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joy Vigani (I/-) 7-6(7) 6-4
		QF : George Giotopoulos (GRI/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Marko Kalovelonis (GRI/867) 7-6(1) 7-6(3)
		AF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/336) 2-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 1071
		Q1 : Panagiotis Kazanidis (GRI/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Joy Vigani (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : George Giotopoulos (GRI/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Neeraj Elangovan (IND/1473) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Pascal Brunner (A/552) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2
		VF : Quentin Halys (F/838) 2-6 0-6

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1070
		Q1 : Theodoris Kavallas (GRI/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Alexey Aleshchev (RUS/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Filipp Kekercheni (UKR/1701) 4-6 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Türkei Future #40 (1.Runde) WR 985
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Duje Delic (KRO/-) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		QF : Alexander Lebedyn (UKR/1342) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Dragos Dima (RUM/619) 0-6 7-6(3) 2-6

	17.11.-23.11. Türkei Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR 983
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Duje Delic (KRO/-) 1-6 2-3 Aufgabe


Mayer, Florian (8-7, ATP: 7-7)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Halbfinale) WR 40
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/66) 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
		AF : Andy Murray (GB/4) 3-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Victor Hanescu (RUM/80) 6-4 6-7(8) 6-4
		HF : Gael Monfils (F/31) 3-6 2-6

	06.01.-12.01. Sydney (1.Runde) WR 40
		R1 : Marinko Matosevic (AUS/61) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (Achtelfinale) WR 38
		R1 : Denis Kudla (USA/113) 6-4 6-2 6-4
		R2 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/15) 6-4 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-3
		R3 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/21) 7-5 6-2 6-2
		AF : David Ferrer (E/3) 7-6(5) 5-7 2-6 1-6

	31.01.-02.02. Davis Cup (4:1 gegen Spanien) WR 37
		E2 : Feliciano Lopez (E/27) 7-6(6) 7-6(4) 1-6 5-7 6-3

	10.02.-16.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 29
		R1 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/10) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	24.02.-02.03. Dubai (1.Runde) WR 31
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/32) 6-4 1-6 5-7

	06.03.-16.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 30
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/41) 2-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (3.Runde) WR 29
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Ivan Dodig (KRO/34) 6-3 6-2
		R3 : Novak Djokovic (SRB/2) kampflos


Mayer, Patrick (3-2)

	03.11.-09.11. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Mierloi (USA/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Nikko Madregallejo (USA/-) 2-6 6-3 5-7

	17.11.-23.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Vogt (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jimmi Parsons (USA/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Ryan Peniston (GB/2102) 6-3 1-6 3-6


Meffert, Dominik (13-8, Ch: 1-4)

	10.03.-16.03. Kasan Challenger (1.Runde) WR 370
		Q1 : Alexander Vasilenko (RUS/911) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Victor Baluda (RUS/379) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Mikhail Biryukov (RUS/316) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/212) 1-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (1.Runde) WR 391
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lewis Burton (GB/795) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Victor Baluda (RUS/379) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Adrian Mannarino (F/80) 2-6 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Shenzhen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 425
		Q1 : Yuanfeng Li (CHN/1636) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Jordan Thompson (AUS/323) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Toshihide Matsui (J/457) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Samuel Groth (AUS/138) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/216) 1-6 3-6

	28.04.-04.05. An-Ning Challenger (1.Runde) WR 450
		R1 : Alex Bolt (AUS/359) 3-6 6-3 6-7(5)

	12.05.-18.05. Bordeaux Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 410
		Q1 : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/270) 1-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Mestre Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 412
		Q1 : Gianluca Mager (I/829) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Matteo Donati (I/356) 7-6(3) 6-1
		QF : Janez Semrajc (SLO/306) 6-7(5) 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 787
		Q1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/2109) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Mirze Basic (BIH/354) 4-6 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 786
		Q1 : Patrick Prader (I/1307) 7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Nils Langer (D/275) 6-7(5) 0-6


Meigel, Marc (4-2, Ft: 1-1)

	24.02.-02.03. Iran Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1684
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DK/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Mateo Faber (KRO/2166) 6-7(5) 6-4 1-6

	10.03.-16.03. Iran Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1691
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Kanou Kikkawa (J/-) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1082) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Pedja Krstin (SRB/356) 6-4 1-6 1-6


Meinzer, Jonas (2-2)

	08.09.-14.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Genender (USA/-) 2-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kagiso Panania (SAF/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Jonathan Poon (USA/-) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		Q3 : Nathan Ponwith (USA/1617) 3-6 3-6


Meis, Pascal (26-28, Ft: 8-18)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1121
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Hannes Wagner (D/1483) 1-6 1-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1122
		Q1 : Dimitri Bretting (CH/1119) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1121
		Q1 : Pietro Rondoni (I/869) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Luca Margaroli (CH/925) 2-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Nicola Cacic (SRB/606) 6-7(2) 4-6

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1121
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mihnea Bara (RUM/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q3 : Martin Blasko (SLK/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Nicolas Reissig (A/519) 1-6 0-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1119
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Daniel Valent (CH/-) 3-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1119
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Inigo Cervantes (E/-) 3-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. Frankreich Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1129
		Q1 : Riccardo Stiglich (I/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Sami Reinwein (D/1373) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Martin Vaisse (F/344) 3-6 3-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1132
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/-) 6-1 5-7 6-1
		R1 : Bastian Wagner (D/1008) 4-6 3-6

	19.05.-25.05. Italien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1134
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Ciechi (I/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Andrea Vavassori (I/-) 3-6 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Italien Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1128
		Q1 : Luca Fogliera (I/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Lorenzo Carera (I/2167) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Luca Vanni (I/382) 2-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Belgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1128
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : David Gentile (B/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Blake Mott (AUS/557) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Alexandre Folie (B/961) 6-1 2-6 6-7(1)

	16.06.-22.06. Belgien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1135
		Q1 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Ivan Gomez (E/1651) 3-6 6-3 4-6
		R1 : Jacob Grills (AUS/739) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		AF : Romain Barbosa (POR/810) 3-6 1-6

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1145
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Horst Rieder (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : David Simunek (TCH/1454) 2-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1073
		R1 : Greg Ouellette (USA/595) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Frankreich Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1072
		R1 : Thomas Grinberg (F/1049) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Jules Marie (F/403) 1-6 5-7

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1070
		R1 : Julian Lenz (D/994) 2-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Italien Future #26 (Achtelfinale) WR 1068
		R1 : Gianluca Pecoraro (I/-) 6-3 7-6(2)
		AF : Maxime Teixeira (F/342) 2-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Schweiz Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1042
		R1 : Maxime Hamou (F/574) 7-5 5-7 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Schweiz Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 1079
		R1 : Thomas Grinberg (F/1054) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Andrea Basso (I/698) 2-6 6-3 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Schweiz Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 1044
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/410) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Jorge Montero (CHL/858) 6-2 3-6 6-4
		VF : Xin Gao (CHN/1040) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Christian Villagran (ARG/-) 5-7 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1114
		R1 : Jonas Merckx (B/688) 4-6 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1114
		R1 : Riccardo Bellotti (I/511) 2-6 1-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 973
		Q1 : Daniel Kouznetsov (AUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Josip Krstanovic (KRO/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Riccardo Bellotti (I/501) 2-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Frankreich Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR 1023
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jordan Ruivo (F/-) 6-7(4) 5-7

	13.10.-19.10. Italien Future #36 (1.Runde) WR 1019
		R1 : Joris de Loore (B/299) 0-6 0-4 Aufgabe

	27.10.-02.11. Genf Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1009
		Q1 : Michael Bois (F/897) 1-6 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1014
		Q1 : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR/299) 6-7(3) 6-4 1-6


Meiser, Peter (0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hugo Schott (F/-) 0-6 1-6


Mertens, Nico (3-1, Ft: 0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Floris van den Brink (NL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/2076) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Alban Meuffels (NL/676) 3-6 0-6


Meyer, Jan (1-1)

	08.09.-14.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Angel Peredo (MEX/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Joseph Digiulio (USA/1604) 2-6 4-6


Michaelis, Magnus (2-8)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maik Stubbe (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Tobias Simon (D/1063) 2-6 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Egehan Sertkaya (TÜR/-) 5-7 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 3-6 0-6

	31.03.-06.04. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nithin Pillai (IND/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Stjepan Cagalj (KRO/-) 4-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Justin Roberts (BAH/-) 2-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Iserath (D/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Promise Iwere (D/-) 5-7 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Michaelis, Thorben (15-18, Ft: 0-3)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 2-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/2090) 1-6 2-6

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Grinberg (F/990) 6-7(2) 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q2 : Ziyu Zhang (CHN/-) 6-4 5-7 5-7

	31.03.-06.04. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matias Kallio (FIN/-) 4-6 3-6

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mate Delic (KRO/368) 1-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Cedric Willems (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Yannick Pel (NL/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Joris Bodin (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Jelle Sels (NL/1340) 2-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicholas Kunz (CH/-) 0-6 5-7

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2057) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Lucas Gerch (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Philipp Karwasz (D/1522) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Bogdan Bobrov (RUS/-) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Staschen (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1971) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 5-7 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/723) 3-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Magnus Michaelis (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Laurent Lokoli (F/302) 2-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Botic van de Zandschlup (NL/-) 2-6 3-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Liam Roos (NL/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Daniel Pashayan (RUS/-) 7-5 6-0
		QF : Stephan Gerritsen (NL/-) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1396) 1-6 2-6

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Gomez (E/1384) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arnd Weyhausen (D/-) 6-4 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1068) 3-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Türkei Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksa Aleksic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR/1287) 4-6 6-2 0-6

	03.11.-09.11. Türkei Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Wörner (D/1442) 3-6 4-6


Mies, Andreas (21-17, Ft: 12-14)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 983
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 3-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/683) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-4
		AF : Tim Nekic (D/577) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Romain Arneodo (MON/542) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		HF : Fabrice Martin (F/540) 3-6 1-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 985
		Q1 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1668) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 984
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Wouter Adriaansen (NL/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Marko Danis (SLK/822) 6-1 6-7(2) 6-2
		R1 : Alexander Lazov (BUL/598) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/315) 3-6 6-7(5)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 984
		R1 : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/665) 3-6 2-6

	17.02.-23.02. Großbritannien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 841
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Francesco Vilardo (I/1477) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Jelle Sels (NL/1425) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Großbritannien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 842
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mason Recci (GB/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1487) 6-2 7-6(5)
		R1 : Daniel Cox (GB/244) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Türkei Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 847
		R1 : Mate Delic (KRO/365) 5-7 3-6

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 851
		R1 : Jathan Malik (GB/1009) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/356) 6-7(6) 6-1 3-6

	14.04.-20.04. Türkei Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 849
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/1671) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Hugo Nys (F/485) 6-3 6-7(2) 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 833
		R1 : Andrey Rublev (RUS/535) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Robin Stanek (TCH/837) 2-6 6-3 6-7(4)

	19.05.-25.05. Rumänien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 827
		R1 : Radu Lupu (RUM/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Nicolae Frunza (RUM/2139) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		VF : Dragos Dima (RUM/1103) 3-6 6-3 6-7(7)

	26.05.-01.06. Rumänien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 823
		R1 : Patrick Ciorcila (RUM/587) 5-7 6-3 6-2
		AF : Maxim Dubarenco (MDA/346) 5-7 7-6(6) 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 814
		R1 : Michael Geerts (B/1261) 3-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Bulgarien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 793
		R1 : Viktor Durasovic (N/1317) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Edoardo Eremin (I/603) 1-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Bulgarien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 792
		R1 : Shendrit Deari (MZD/1274) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL/466) 0-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Belgien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 792
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1147) 2-6 1-4 Aufgabe

	22.09.-28.09. Hermannstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 847
		Q1 : Alexandru Carpen (RUM/1179) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/508) 5-7 1-6


Mijic, Ivo (5-19, Ft: 5-19)

	10.02.-16.02. USA Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 606
		R1 : Greg Ouellette (USA/640) 3-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. USA Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 601
		R1 : Daniel Garza (MEX/670) 6-7(5) 0-3 Aufgabe

	05.05.-11.05. Kroatien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 620
		R1 : Tomislav Draganja (KRO/2172) 6-2 3-6 6-7(5)

	12.05.-18.05. Kroatien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 620
		R1 : Franc Mandic (KRO/-) 1-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 618
		R1 : Johann Willems (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Julien Dubail (B/862) 1-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 618
		R1 : Elias Ymer (S/477) 3-6 1-6

	16.06.-22.06. Belgien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 617
		R1 : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/518) 4-6 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Belgien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 612
		R1 : Simon Ede (AUS/941) 6-7(7) 5-7

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 621
		R1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1597) 6-3 3-6 6-7(7)

	07.07.-13.07. Belgien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 621
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/780) 4-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 632
		R1 : Benjamin Hassan (D/-) 1-6 5-7

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 634
		R1 : Antoine Escoffier (F/-) 5-7 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 638
		R1 : Christoph Negritu (D/2128) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 648
		R1 : Nico Matic (D/1271) 0-3 Aufgabe

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 844
		R1 : Simon Navarro (CHL/1312) 3-6 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 844
		R1 : Mischa Nowicki (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Joris de Loore (B/384) 7-6(4) 3-6 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 863
		R1 : Stjepan Cagalj (KRO/-) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		AF : Janez Semrajc (SLO/386) 3-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR 866
		R1 : Nico Matic (D/1083) 7-6(7) 6-0
		AF : Adrian Partl (SLK/419) 5-7 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Kroatien Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 850
		R1 : Marc Giner (E/247) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
		AF : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1476) 6-0 6-7(5) 0-6


Millington-Herrmann, Brendon (1-5)

	05.05.-11.05. Italien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Emilio Andrea Segarelli (USA/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Georgyi Malyshev (RUS/2040) 4-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Italien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		QF : Manuel Mazzella (I/2041) 4-6 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marek Gengel (TCH/-) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sami Reinwein (D/1287) 1-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Loris Günther (D/-) 0-6 1-6


Mirzakhani, Ali (7-5, Ft: 0-1)

	03.03.-09.03. Iran Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Siamak Banazadeh (IRN/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Kshitij Kamal (IRN/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Mark Vervoort (NL/1152) 1-6 7-5 3-6

	10.03.-16.03. Iran Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vahid Rezaei (IRN/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Leo Julien Sebaoun (J/-) 1-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Iran Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ahmmad Jafarpour Sadegh (IRN/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Neven Krivokuca (KRO/-) 4-6 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Iran Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moazam Mori (IRN/-) 2-6 1-5 Aufgabe

	01.09.-07.09. Iran Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Yuriy Rogusskiy (TKM/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Hamidreza Aleyasin (IRN/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Behnam Shahrestanikia (IRN/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN/809) 0-6 2-6


Missing, Alexander (0-1)

	25.08.-31.08. Belgien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Altmaier (D/1860) 3-6 0-6


Möllers, Kim (4-8, Ft: 1-3)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1979
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/491) 6-7(3) 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tunesien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 2098
		R1 : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/756) 3-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 2162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florian Stephan (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Antoine Escoffier (F/-) 2-6 4-6
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/1961) 3-6 6-4 3-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1070) 4-6 6-7(5)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 2172
		Q1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1035) 2-6 6-3 6-7(5)

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1675
		Q1 : Miki Jankovic (SRB/433) 6-4 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/496) 1-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 2139
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nathan de Veer (NL/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Max de Vroome (NL/2139) 0-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1968
		Q1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe


Mörl, Benedict (1-2)

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 0-6 0-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lars Kaplusch (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/2120) 1-6 1-6


Mohs, Christian (4-8)

	03.02.-09.02. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Francisco Morais (POR/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q3 : Alberto Santos (E/1327) 1-6 5-7

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jorge Martinez (E/-) 0-1 Aufgabe

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nuno Carmelo (POR/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Goncalo Pereira (POR/1448) 2-6 5-7

	10.03.-16.03. Italien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michele Fois (I/-) 5-7 0-1 Aufgabe

	19.05.-25.05. Nizza (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/269) 0-4 Aufgabe

	09.06.-15.06. Spanien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bayo Philips (USA/-) 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Martin Beran (KAN/2069) 0-6 0-6

	23.06.-29.06. Spanien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : James Cluskey (IRL/1235) 1-6 0-6

	22.09.-28.09. Spanien Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikhail Zaytsev (RUS/-) 5-7 6-2 1-6


Mokrzycki, Marco (18-10, Ft: 3-5)

	02.06.-08.06. Polen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2069
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michal Nispon (PL/-) 7-5 7-5
		QF : Tomasz Soltyka (PL/-) 6-3 0-6 5-7

	09.06.-15.06. Polen Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 2069
		Q1 : Filip Plewinski (PL/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Pawel Safuryn (PL/-) 7-6(4) 6-4
		QF : Dariusz Lipka (PL/1101) 3-6 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/422) 2-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2150
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Michaö Konecny (TCH/352) 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
		QF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/400) 1-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arnd Weyhausen (D/-) kampflos
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1435) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1269) 4-6 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Feucht (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1375) 6-4 7-6(2)
		QF : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 4-6 7-5 7-6(3)
		R1 : Ricardo Hocevar (BRA/194) 0-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Tom Schönenberg (D/723) 7-6(1) 5-7 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Polen Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 2136
		Q1 : Adrian Andrzejczuk (PL/-) 7-6(6) 6-3
		Q2 : Marek Rehacek (TCH/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Zdenek Derkas (TCH/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
		R1 : Piotr Gadomski (PL/491) 6-0 4-6 6-3
		AF : Daniel Windahl (S/846) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/331) 4-6 6-3 0-6

	01.09.-07.09. Polen Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 2067
		Q1 : Piotr Zbroja (PL/-) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2067
		Q1 : Blazej Koniusz (PL/537) 4-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1323
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Kürschner (D/-) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1210) 4-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1321
		R1 : Christopher Heyman (B/1047) 6-4 4-6 6-7(4)


Moneke, Steven (20-15, Ft: 17-10)

	03.02.-09.02. Türkei Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 356
		R1 : Aydyn Akhmetshin (RUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Miguel Semmler (E/1250) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Dacian Craciun (RUM/584) 2-6 6-4 6-7(2)

	10.02.-16.02. Türkei Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 355
		R1 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/787) 4-6 6-7(5)

	24.02.-02.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Finale) WR 403
		R1 : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/813) 6-1 3-6 6-4
		AF : Nikola Ciric (SRB/983) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Alberto Brizzi (I/303) kampflos
		HF : Mazen Osama (ÄGY/505) 6-1 6-2
		 F : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/301) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	03.03.-09.03. Ägypten Future #8 (Halbfinale) WR 410
		R1 : Alex Blumenberg (BRA/719) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Catalin Gard (RUM/710) 6-0 7-6(4)
		VF : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/813) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Stefano Travaglia (I/307) 3-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Türkei Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 414
		R1 : Daniel Appelgren (S/-) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Jared Donaldson (USA/690) 1-6 1-6

	31.03.-06.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 374
		R1 : Eduardo Peralta (MEX/950) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Vasco Mensurado (POR/1145) 1-6 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Ägypten Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 378
		R1 : Maxime Forcin (F/888) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3
		AF : Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR/700) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Blazej Koniusz (PL/487) 4-6 7-5 1-6

	14.04.-20.04. Ägypten Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 380
		R1 : Antoine Richard (KAN/1166) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Karim Maamoun (ÄGY/539) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/537) 6-3 7-6(4)
		HF : Gleb Sakharov (F/586) 3-6 6-7(2)

	28.04.-04.05. Estoril (Qualifikation) WR 371
		Q1 : Niels Desein (B/230) 4-6 3-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 372
		Q1 : Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM/300) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Bastian Malla (CHL/681) 1-6 6-7(3)

	26.05.-01.06. Marokko Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 369
		R1 : Matias Sborowitz (CHL/652) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI/-) 6-7(6) 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 368
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yannick Maden (D/532) 3-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 368
		R1 : Greg Ouellette (USA/531) 3-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 367
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1466) 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q2 : Franco Skugor (KRO/980) 4-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 408
		Q1 : Juan-Carlos Spir (KOL/433) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Boris Pashanski (SRB/511) 2-6 2-6


Moraing, Mats (58-27, Ft: 35-18)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 990
		Q1 : Diego Garcia (E/2138) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
		Q2 : Sebastien Boltz (F/793) 3-6 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Italien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 981
		Q1 : Antonio Campo (I/1032) 6-4 7-6(1)
		QF : Marco Speronello (I/1245) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
		R1 : Lorenzo Schmid (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/669) 1-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 984
		Q1 : Giacomo Oradini (I/1107) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Petar Trendafilov (BUL/825) 7-5 3-6 6-4
		R1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/871) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	10.03.-16.03. Großbritannien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 968
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Karl Grossey (GB/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Tiran Sanghera (GB/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Julien Cagnina (B/504) 1-6 3-6

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1054
		Q1 : Nithin Pillai (IND/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Maxim Sabeshinskij (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS/1404) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Fatih Taha Erün (TÜR/2070) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Karol Beck (SLK/348) 3-6 3-6

	14.04.-20.04. Türkei Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1057
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Syryy Can Korkmaz (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Mathieu Guenat (CH/-) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Anton Desyatnik (RUS/2153) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Yannick Mertens (B/244) 3-5 Aufgabe

	28.04.-04.05. Türkei Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1034
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Akinori Uchiumi (J/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Verneri Tuomi (FIN/-) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/782) 2-6 6-0 6-1
		AF : Yusuke Watanuki (J/656) 3-6 6-2 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Türkei Future #15 (Finale) WR 999
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Timur Salbiev (RUS/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Yusuke Watanuki (J/657) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-1
		AF : Scott Browne (AUS/-) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/390) 7-5 7-5
		HF : Matija Pecotic (KRO/936) kampflos
		 F : Michal Konecny (TCH/353) 1-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Türkei Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 994
		R1 : Alex Blumenberg (BRA/716) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Denis Yevseyev (KAZ/600) 3-6 6-3 6-1
		VF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/318) 5-7 2-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tunesien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 974
		R1 : Riccardo Maiga (CH/1448) 6-0 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Jules Marie (F/363) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
		VF : Matthias Wunner (D/786) 5-7 7-6(6) 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tunesien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 798
		R1 : Moez Echargui (TUN/-) 2-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Slim Hamza (TUN/-) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Remi Boutillier (F/616) 6-1 2-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 783
		Q1 : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/512) 1-6 7-6(3) 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 745
		Q1 : Jürgen Zopp (EST/273) 2-6 1-6

	23.06.-29.06. Belgien Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 745
		R1 : Jonas Merckx (B/807) 7-6(4) 6-7(3) 6-1
		AF : Simon Stevens (B/1667) 6-7(5) 6-1 7-6(4)
		VF : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/518) 4-6 7-5 6-3
		HF : Julien Dubail (B/852) 6-7(7) 6-1 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Finale) WR 752
		R1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/1067) 6-0 5-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/430) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Pirmin Hänle (D/746) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/399) 6-3 7-5
		 F : Nicolas Jarry (CHL/388) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 711
		R1 : Scott Griekspoor (NL/1048) 0-3 Aufgabe

	21.07.-27.07. Gstaad (Qualifikation) WR 629
		Q1 : Christian Garin (CHL/346) 3-6 7-6(2) 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Kitzbühel (Qualifikation) WR 632
		Q1 : Mate Delic (KRO/181) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/306) 6-7(6) 5-7

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 637
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/722) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		AF : Constant Lestienne (F/434) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/861) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		HF : Steve Darcis (B/456) 4-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Belgien Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 637
		R1 : Alexander Gasson (GB/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Stijn Meulemans (B/-) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Julien Cagnina (B/390) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR 599
		R1 : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1390) 3-6 6-2 7-6(4)
		AF : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1396) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Darian King (BAR/452) 2-6 6-4 5-7

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 593
		Q1 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1222) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 593
		R1 : Elie Rousset (F/718) 3-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 557
		Q1 : Sam Barry (IRL/286) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Hugo Schott (F/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Michal Przysiezny (PL/136) 7-6(6) 4-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Mons Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 537
		Q1 : Florent Serra (F/415) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 537
		Q1 : Lucas Poullain (F/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Yann Marti (CH/214) 1-6 6-7(1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Sieger) WR 539
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tomas Charlos (D/-) 7-6(2) 6-2
		QF : Timo Stodder (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Louis Wessels (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Sebastian Fanselow (D/-) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		VF : Alban Meuffels (NL/716) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Matthias Wunner (D/671) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		 F : Maximilian Marterer (D/481) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)

	17.11.-23.11. Ägypten Future #33 (Achtelfinale) WR 460
		R1 : Mikolaj Jedruszczak (PL/1242) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
		AF : Pawel Cias (PL/844) kampflos


Moser, Frank (2-4)

	10.02.-16.02. Memphis (Qualifikation) WR 1675
		Q1 : Rajeev Ram (USA/146) 6-7(3) 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Atlanta (Qualifikation) WR 1746
		Q1 : Ryan Shane (USA/1093) 6-4 6-7(4) 1-6

	03.11.-09.11. Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pierre Kohler (F/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Karen Khachanov (RUS/351) 0-6 2-6

	17.11.-23.11. Andria Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Zhurbin (RUS/697) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Mirza Basic (BIH/276) 6-7(1) 6-7(3)


Müller, Sebastian (0-1)

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikita Tsirkun (RUS/-) 1-6 3-6


Muscheites, Lasse (5-3, Ft: 0-1)

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ladislav Zeleny (TCH/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Piotr Stefaniak (PL/1813) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1162) 3-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-2 4-6 6-0
		Q2 : Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS/1278) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Anton Zaitsev (RUS/393) 1-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Stephan (D/-) 6-7(4) 3-6


Negritu, Christoph (32-19, Ft: 7-11)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 2099
		Q1 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Lukas Finzelberg (D/1172) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/906) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Yann Marti (CH/321) 4-6 1-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 2090
		Q1 : Daniel Valent (CH/1978) 2-6 7-6(9) 7-5
		Q2 : Andriej Kapas (PL/679) 5-7 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2118
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 2-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Bulgarien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 2146
		Q1 : Traian Muchev (BUL/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Danail Tarpov (BUL/1830) 7-5 1-6 5-7

	30.06.-06.07. Bulgarien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2150
		Q1 : Decho Valev (BUL/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Thomas Grinberg (F/1116) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Bulgarien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 2150
		Q1 : Gabriel Petit (F/-) 4-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Bulgarien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 2159
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vadim Chergov (BUL/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Andreas Neykov (BUL/2057) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Ioannis Stergiou (GRI/2113) 6-1 1-6 6-2
		AF : Mathias Bourgue (F/324) 2-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 2162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrick Sell (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		QF : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/1961) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/404) 2-6 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 2128
		Q1 : Jannik Rother (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Patrick Sell (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Lukas Rüpke (D/1266) 6-7(6) 0-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/638) 6-1 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Julian Lenz (D/994) 4-6 7-6(2) 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1669
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/-) 4-6 Aufgabe

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1471
		Q1 : David Pavlik (TCH/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Mandresy Rakotondramanga (F/-) 7-6(5) 6-4
		QF : Viktor Kostin (D/-) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		R1 : David Simunek (TCH/1481) 2-6 0-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1349
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Niehaus (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 6-2 2-6 6-2
		R1 : Alexandre Sido (F/868) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Alexander Lazov (BUL/492) 1-6 3-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1344
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gijs Brouwer (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Wouter Adriaansen (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Fabian van der Lans (NL/1145) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Arthur de Greef (B/252) 6-7(6) 6-4 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1346
		Q1 : Johann Willems (D/-) 4-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Boris Delpire (B/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1312) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Antoine Hoang (F/801) 4-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 1346
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kieran Vaudaux (F/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Joel Rizzi (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Enzo Couacaud (F/452) 3-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1221
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1217
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1469) 4-6 4-6

	08.12.-14.12. Ägypten Future #36 (Achtelfinale) WR 1216
		R1 : Moos Sporken (NL/1283) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Vitaliy Sachko (UKR/-) 6-4 4-6 0-6


Negro, Jacques (1-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Rudhard (D/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Kunal Anand (IND/1639) 2-6 5-7


Nekic, Tim (21-24, Ft: 18-23)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 577
		R1 : Jules Marie (F/294) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Andreas Mies (D/983) 4-6 3-6

	03.02.-09.02. Türkei Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 564
		R1 : Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ/679) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Pietro Licciardi (I/908) 1-6 2-6

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 556
		R1 : Erik Crepaldi (I/417) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/1032) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Kimmer Coppejans (B/255) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/500) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(0)

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 558
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/407) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Jonas Merckx (B/862) 6-2 3-6 6-1
		VF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/504) 3-6 4-6

	10.03.-16.03. Griechenland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 559
		R1 : Dejan Katic (SRB/735) 6-1 4-6 6-4
		AF : Oliver Golding (GB/352) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	31.03.-06.04. Katar Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 527
		R1 : Jacob Adaktusson (S/680) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		AF : Marek Semjan (SLK/356) 2-6 2-6

	07.04.-13.04. Katar Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 522
		R1 : Jaime Pulgar (E/573) 3-6 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Kroatien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 532
		R1 : Akira Santillan (ARG/1949) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Kroatien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 525
		R1 : Chuhan Wang (CHN/672) 2-6 1-6

	26.05.-01.06. Kroatien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 527
		R1 : Aleksandar Vukic (AUS/-) 3-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Kroatien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 533
		R1 : Jonathan Mridha (S/1456) 5-7 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Kroatien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 533
		R1 : Filippo Giorgetti (I/1444) 6-4 4-6 6-7(5)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 537
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/664) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	07.07.-13.07. Belgien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 537
		R1 : Christopher Heyman (B/1035) kampflos

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 532
		Q1 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/91) 2-6 1-6

	04.08-.-10.08. Serbien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 568
		Q1 : Nikola Susak (KAN/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Marco Stancati (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Besir Durguti (MZD/1524) 7-5 7-6(4)
		R1 : Alexandre Massa (F/1474) 2-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Serbien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 567
		R1 : Ilija Vucic (SRB/991) 6-7(3) 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Serbien Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 564
		R1 : Daniel Czepielewski (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Matias Sborowitz (CHL/543) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Antun Pehar (KRO/2205) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Gleb Sakharov (F/486) 3-6 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Kroatien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 569
		R1 : Ivan Sabanov (KRO/918) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		AF : Dominic Suc (TCH/723) 4-6 6-7(4)

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Halbfinale) WR 566
		R1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1104) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Giovanni Rizzuti (I/2131) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Daniele Capecchi (I/991) 3-6 7-5 6-3
		HF : Maxime Tabatruong (F/1005) 1-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 543
		R1 : Mateo Faber (KRO/1744) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Giovanni Rizzuti (I/2063) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		VF : Toni Androic (KRO/228) 2-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 547
		R1 : Mikolaj Jedruszczak (PL/1352) 6-4 1-6 6-7(3)

	29.09.-05.10. Kroatien Future #20 (1.Runde) WR 601
		R1 : Mikolaj Jedruszczak (PL/1353) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 591
		R1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1208) 3-6 6-4 3-6


Netuschil, Marvin (25-12, Ft: 14-9)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1098
		Q1 : Daniel Valent (CH/1979) 6-4 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Steven Greven (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Dejan Katic (SRB/782) 5-7 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1098
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Florian Fallert (D/917) 5-7 6-7(3)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 1147
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Heim (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Leon Schwarz (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Paul Wörner (D/1681) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Marcos Giraldi (E/565) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Nicolas Jarry (CHL/388) 2-6 7-6(9) 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Belgien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1147
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ashok Narayana (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Wouter Adriaansen (NL/-) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Andreas Mies (D/792) 6-2 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Yannick van den Bulcke (NL/648) 4-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Finale) WR 1070
		R1 : Nicolas Kicker (ARG/461) 6-1 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Kim Möllers (D/2162) 6-4 7-6(5)
		VF : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/422) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Yannik Reuter (B/294) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Peter Torebko (D/388) 2-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1035
		Q1 : Kim Möllers (D/2172) 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Christopher Patzanovsky (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Jan Choinski (D/1971) 2-6 7-6(5) 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 892
		R1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/894) 6-4 1-6 6-7(8)

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 895
		R1 : Ivan Gomez (E/1384) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
		AF : Jonas Merckx (B/688) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/763) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 895
		R1 : Jonas Merckx (B/688) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/711) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Julien Cagnina (B/352) 3-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 826
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Hugo Schott (F/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1277) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/252) 3-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 830
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/499) 2-6 7-6(8) 6-1
		AF : Lukas Rüpke (D/1210) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		VF : Florian Fallert (D/577) 1-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 830
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/1047) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/252) 6-3 4-6 0-6


Niehaus, Christian (1-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-2 2-6 7-5
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/1349) 0-6 2-6


Novotny, David (16-20, Ft: 0-1)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rudolfs Mednis (LET/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Andreas Mies (D/983) 6-3 2-6 2-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1292) 3-6 0-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/853) 4-6 0-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Gass (D/1784) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1098) 5-7 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Tubic (S/2177) 1-6 5-7

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kong Pop Lertchai (THA/-) 3-6 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/1506) 3-6 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1135) 6-1 1-6 5-7

	09.06.-15.06. Serbien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Ognjen Sunjevaric (SRB/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Danilo Vukotic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/786) 4-6 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Serbien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petar Tomic (SRB/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Viju George Jr. (USA/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Slobodan Jevtic (SRB/1701) 4-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Serbien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keivon Tabrizi (CH/1203) 3-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Seraphim (D/-) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Björn Propst (A/1290) 0-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathaniel Seyler (F/1987) 3-6 5-7

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannik Gieße (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Eger (A/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Yvo Panak (TCH/1859) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Tomas Kaluzik (TCH/1859) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Clemares (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Cedrick Commin (F/949) 3-6 0-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Grimm (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Enzo Wallart (F/1866) 6-7(8) 5-7

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/1858) 6-7(7) 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1208) 6-2 3-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jonas Lichte (D/-) 7-6(4) 3-6 4-3 Aufgabe
		QF : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 4-6 6-3 1-6


Nowak, Lars Ole (0-2)

	03.02.-09.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergio Ruiz (E/-) 4-6 6-7(6)

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Inaki Rivero (E/-) 3-6 6-3 3-6


Nowicki, Mischa (3-2, Ft: 0-1)

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		QF : Sander Arends (NL/1182) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/844) 5-7 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 6-7(6) 2-6


Nyström, Patrick (0-2)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Gomez (E/1513) 4-6 6-7(4)

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1374) 2-6 1-6


Obert, Adrian (27-23, Ft: 7-12)

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1809
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2: Yanik Kaelin (CH/-) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-7(3)

	07.04.-13.04. Italien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1818
		Q1 : Francesco Moncagatto (I/1700) 6-4 4-6 4-2 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Simon Berger (I/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Damiano di Ienno (I/947) 4-6 6-3 6-7(5)

	14.04.-20.04. Italien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1814
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Manuel Mazzella (I/2017) 6-2 4-6 6-1
		QF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/1037) 2-6 6-7(4)

	28.04.-04.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 1831
		Q1 : Albert Ramos (E/103) 2-6 1-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1690
		Q1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/760) 4-6 2-6

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1824
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gregor Vovk (SLO/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Patrik Sudic (KRO/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Janes Semrajc (SLO/306) 3-6 0-6

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1813
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lenny Hampel (A/-) kampflos
		QF : Edi Steficar (KRO/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/858) 4-6 0-6

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 2034
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 3-6 5-7

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 2050
		Q1 : Nathan de Veer (NL/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Justin Roberts (BAH/-) 7-6(6) 6-4
		QF : Sebastiaan Bonapart (NL/-) 0-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2054
		Q1 : Dominik Bartels (D/1623) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/360) 6-7(4) 6-4 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 2070
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/959) 3-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Simone Vagnozzi (I/390) 2-6 2-6

	04.08-.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 2082
		R1 : Dekel Bar (ISR/809) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Marco Bortolotti (I/539) 6-4 0-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 2078
		R1 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1267) 3-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1645
		R1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/-) 7-6(4) 7-6(10)
		AF : Nils Langer (D/393) 3-6 1-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Halbfinale) WR 1667
		Q1 : Jiaqi Duan (CHN/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Slobodan Jevtic (SRB/1505) 7-6(5) 6-0
		QF : Simon Navarro (CHL/1312) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Romain Arneodo (MON/455) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Paul Wörner (D/1490) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Riccardo Bonadio (I/910) 6-7(2) 7-6(0) 3-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Janez Semrajc (SLO/369) 5-7 5-7

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 1480
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/565) 4-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Romain Arneodo (MON/456) 2-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1040
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/585) 3-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1036
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2102) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-1
		QF : Leon Schütt (D/1232) 2-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Türkei Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR 1028
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR/-) 2-6 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Türkei Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR 1034
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marin Draganja (KRO/-) 2-6 6-1 6-0
		QF : Alexander Lebedyn (UKR/1345) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (1.Runde) WR 1034
		Q1 : Artem Kukharenko (RUS/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1674) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		QF : Andrea Marra (I/-) 6-1 1-6 6-1
		R1 : Scott Griekspoor (NL/566) 6-7(5) 3-6

	08.12.-14.12. Dominikanische Republik Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1042
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefano di Aloy (ARG/-) 6-2 3-6 6-4
		QF : Omar Ferreras (DOM/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Jose Hernandez (DOM/282) 5-7 4-6

	15.12.-21.12. Dominikanische Republik Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1047
		R1 : Emilio Gomez (ECU/327) 4-6 5-7


Oetzbach, Adrian (1-5, Ft: 0-1)

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/732) 0-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Italien Future #35 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Andrea Basso (I/563) 1-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Italien Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Federico Teodori (I/2046) 5-7 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Italien Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Hahn (D/-) 1-6 6-2 6-0
		QF : Gianluca di Nicola (I/2171) kampflos


Offermans, Yannick (4-8)

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ondrej Krstev (TCH/-) 4-6 6-7(2)

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikita Bronnikov (RUS/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Bastian Wagner (D/1020) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-7(1)

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Mihal (SLK/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Jan Kuncik (TCH/870) 2-6 6-7(3)

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Simons (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Maxcence Bonaventure (B/-) 3-6 6-3 6-1
		QF : Johann Willems (D/-) 6-4 1-6 3-6

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 7-5 3-6 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Polacek (TCH/-) 6-3 2-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1267) 5-7 6-7(1)

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Sude (D/1432) 3-6 4-6


Onken, Julian (5-4, Ft: 1-1)

	24.03.-30.03. Ägypten Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 2062
		Q1 : Lorenzo Schmid (I/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Thomas Stratzberger (A/885) 3-6 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Ägypten Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 2062
		Q1 : Daniel Pashayan (RUS/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Ettore Capello (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Arturs Lazdins (LET/-) 4-6 6-2 6-0
		AF : Juan-Samuel Arauzo (E/519) 3-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 2099
		Q1 : Soren Hess-Olesen (DK/-) 4-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1727
		Q1 : Tomas Charlos (D/-) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1306) 0-6 4-6


Opitz, Jannik (0-1)

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/1712) 0-6 4-6


Otte, Oscar (10-12, Ft: 7-12)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 636
		R1 : Filip Veger (KRO/600) 2-6 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 663
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Borna Bartolovic (KRO/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q3 : Marko Lazic (SLO/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/1064) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Marin Mise (KRO/-) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/278) 1-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 663
		R1 : Laslo Djere (SRB/482) 5-7 6-7(0)

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 651
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/420) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Jannsi Kahlke (D/1332) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Jan Mertl (TCH/210) 2-6 1-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 660
		R1 : Jiri Kosler (TCH/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Andriej Kapas (PL/620) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 643
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/418) 6-2 6-7(4) 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Belgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 643
		R1 : Jonas Merckx (B/810) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Germain Gigounon (B/257) 1-6 5-7

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 640
		R1 : Max de Vroome (NL/1620) 2-6 1-1 Aufgabe

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 641
		R1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1468) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/476) 4-6 5-7

	15.09.-21.09. Frankreich Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 858
		R1 : Julien Cagnina (B/339) 7-6(6) 4-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 857
		R1 : Maxim Tchoutakian (F/733) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Stefano Napolitano (I/486) 6-4 3-6 6-7(3)

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1047
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/830) 4-6 5-7


Papadakis, Christopher (3-2)

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denislav Gochev (BUL/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Ryota Tanuma (J/1188) 2-6 1-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikita Kozlov (RUS/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Cukierman (ISR/1346) 6-3 6-1
		QF : David Sofaer (HKG/1273) 1-6 0-6


Patzanovsky, Christopher (1-1)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Hong (GB/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1035) 1-6 1-6


Peters, Flemming (11-9, Ft: 1-2)

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kay Bartmann (D/-) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Nazaruk (PL/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Toni Androic (KRO/228) 3-6 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Damjan Peterlin (KRO/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Marko Stosic (SLO/1678) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Antun Vidak (KRO/1236) 4-6 6-4 7-6(2)
		R1 : Marc Giner (E/250) 1-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Italien Future #36 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Daniele Chiurulli (I/2185) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Federico Teodori (I/2046) 3-2 Aufgabe
		R1 : Gianluca di Nicola (I/2194) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Johan Sebastien Tatlot (F/471) 3-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Italien Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pierdanio Lo Priore (I/-) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Italien Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1133) 4-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	17.11.-23.11. Marokko Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1834
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Frljanic (KAN/-) 6-2 4-6 6-0
		QF : Ayoub Chakrouni (MAR/1242) 6-7(4) 6-1 4-6

	08.12.-14.12. Türkei Future #44 (Qualifikation) WR 1843
		Q1 : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 6-4 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Elliot Carnello (S/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1106) 3-6 2-6

	15.12.-21.12. Türkei Future #45 (Qualifikation) WR 1843
		Q1 : Adriaan de Jager (NL/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1305) 6-7(6) 7-5 3-6


Petersen, Björn (3-6, Ft: 0-2)

	14.04.-20.04. Ägypten Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Anil Yüksel (TÜR/1112) 1-6 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Ägypten Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jack Oswald (GB/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Dejan Antonic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/536) 3-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. Ägypten Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Riccardo Bonadio (I/1081) 4-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Gerch (D/-) 4-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1456) 3-6 6-7(4)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yvo Panak (TCH/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1381) 4-6 2-6


Petrisic, Dominik (0-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Kroatien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Milos (KRO/-) 4-6 3-6


Petzschner, Philipp (12-13, ATP: 1-2, Ch: 4-7)

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 578
		Q1 : Martin Emmrich (D/-) 3-6 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Julian Reister (D/90) 4-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 574
		Q1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/1391) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Christian Garin (CHL/374) 7-6(2) 2-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 575
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/210) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		AF : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/97) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/56) 4-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 575
		R1 : Andrei Golubev (KAZ/56) 4-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 503
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/144) 1-6 6-7(5)

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (1.Runde) WR 509
		R1 : Radu Albot (MDA/211) 2-6 6-7(5)

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 502
		Q1 : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/217) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Di Wu (CHN/213) 6-1 3-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Istanbul Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 503
		R1 : Baris Ergüden (TÜR/571) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Fabrice Martin (F/312) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/144) 3-6 6-0 6-4
		HF : Tatsuma Ito (J/126) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Izmir Challenger (1.Runde) WR 646
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/96) 1-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	22.09.-28.09. Kuala Lumpur (Achtelfinale) WR 519
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Scotto Lipsky (USA/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND/315) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : James Ward (GB/121) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
		AF : Ernests Gulbis (LET/13) 3-6 7-6(3) 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 421
		Q1 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/207) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/137) 6-2 3-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 416
		R1 : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/127) 2-6 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (1.Runde) WR 417
		R1 : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/243) 4-6 6-1 1-6


Pfannes, Simon (4-6)

	24.03.-30.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pierdanio Lo Priore (I/-) 3-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Häusler (A/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Leonardo Bezzi (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q3 : Kresimir Ritz (KRO/1323) 4-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	07.04.-13.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Filip Kratochvila (SLK/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q3 : Cristian Carli (I/1818) 1-6 1-6

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Boris Conkic (SRB/-) 1-6 2-6

	17.11.-23.11. Kuwait Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/1251) 1-6 6-7(7)

	24.11.-30.11. Kuwait Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raphael Stucker (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Andrei Patrui (RUM/2023) 3-6 6-7(3)


Phau, Björn (11-10, ATP: 3-2, Ch: 1-4)

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 336
		Q1 : Kimmer Coppejans (B/244) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/252) 0-6 7-6(8) 5-7

	03.02.-09.02. Zagreb (Halbfinale) WR 359
		Q1 : Ivo Klec (SLK/386) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Matteo Viola (I/171) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		QF : Daniel Evans (GB/146) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Ante Pavic (KRO/229) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/14) 4-6 7-5 6-1
		VF : Dudi Sela (ISR/76) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Marin Cilic (KRO/37) 3-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Memphis (1.Runde) WR 358
		R1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/121) 3-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Delray Beach (Qualifikation) WR 223
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Kerznerman (USA/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Rhyne Williams (USA/149) 0-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Kasan Challenger (1.Runde) WR 223
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/132) 3-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 260
		R1 : Aljaz Bedene (SLO/119) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Jules Marie (F/325) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 282
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/121) 6-7(5) 3-6

	19.05.-25.05. Düsseldorf (Qualifikation) WR 277
		Q1 : Jürgen Zopp (EST/336) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Mirza Basic (BIH/291) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 280
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Moritz Baumann (D/526) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/358) 6-7(2) 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Großkositz Challenger (1.Runde) WR 280
		R1 : Gerald Melzer (A/140) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe


Plattes, Christian (27-20, Ft: 4-9)

	03.02.-09.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Harrison Lombe (AUS/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Joao Barra (POR/1984) 6-1 7-6(3)
		QF : Jaime Fermosell (E/1490) 6-3 1-6 5-7

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mauricio Marco Benitez (E/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Bruno Mardones (E/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Theo Fournerie (F/1032) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-7(4)

	24.02.-02.03. Iran Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cedric Stalder (CH/-) 6-1 3-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Hector Garcia (E/2151) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	03.03.-09.03. Iran Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alireza Ehsani (IRN/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Mohamed Shabib (DK/1614) 5-7 5-7

	10.03.-16.03. Iran Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Hamed Esmail Yazdi (IRN/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Nizar Belmati (MAR/1441) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Hector Garcia (E/2156) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Lucas Zweili (CH/2000) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/757) 6-4 6-7(1) 1-6

	07.04.-13.04. Italien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1818
		Q1 : Julian Ocleppo (I/-) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Federico Teodori (I/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dragos Dima (RUM/1138) 0-6 4-6

	14.04.-20.04. Iran Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1814
		R1 : Colin van Beem (NL/667) 1-6 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Iran Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1828
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mohsen Hossein Zade (IRN/-) 5-7 6-1 6-2
		QF : Artur Madzhar (RUS/1706) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Alexis Musialek (F/470) 5-7 0-6

	28.04.-04.05. Iran Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1831
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Amir Salari (IRN/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Abbas Dehghani (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/833) 2-4 Aufgabe

	19.05.-25.05. Spanien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 2091
		Q1 : Carlos Taberner (E/-) 6-7(3) 6-3 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2069
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kayne Ryan (AUS/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Justin Roberts (BAH/-) 6-3 2-4 Aufgabe

	23.06.-29.06. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2097
		Q1 : Nicolas de Plaen (B/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Maxime Tabatruong (F/1445) 4-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2099
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sam Meessen (NL/-) 6-4 5-7 6-2
		QF : Moos Sporken (NL/-) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Georgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2070
		Q1 : Arif Guliyev (AZE/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Daniil Medvedev (RUS/-) 3-6 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Tunesien Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 2067
		R1 : Emiliano Franco Vecchia (ARG/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Thomas Giraudeau (F/1000) 7-6(2) Aufgabe
		VF : Jordan Ubiergo (F/620) 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
		HF : Maxime Hamou (F/524) 4-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Tunesien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 2067
		R1 : Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS/808) 3-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Spanien Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 1070
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oscar Rene Jeppesen (DK/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Jose Nunez (E/-) 6-3 3-6 6-0
		R1 : Juan Lizariturry (E/403) 2-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Spanien Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR 1065
		Q1 : Adil Tleshov (KAZ/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Valentino Ciotti (I/1744) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Adria Mas Mascolo (E/1733) 6-2 2-6 5-7

	06.10.-12.10. Portugal Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1064
		R1 : Francesco Borgo (I/1156) 5-7 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Italien Future #38 (1.Runde) WR 1059
		R1 : Cristian Carli (I/1110) 5-7 3-6


Porro, Simon (0-2)

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nico Matic (D/1077) 1-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luka Panic (CH/-) 0-6 0-6


Poth, Kevin (0-4)

	10.03.-16.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksa Aleksic (SRB/-) 7-5 2-6 3-6

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Charly Zick (D/-) 0-6 3-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 1-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro Ceppellini (I/-) 3-6 3-6


Pradella, Patrick (2-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henry Craig (USA/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Max Jacob Schnur (USA/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Antoine Hoang (F/898) 4-6 2-6


Prechtel, Sebastian (16-13, Ft: 2-4)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenz Ilg (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1007) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Marko Danis (SLK/822) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Louk Sorensen (IRL/407) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Roman Jebavy (TCH/363) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Thomas Schoorel (NL/211) 3-6 1-6

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1355
		Q1 : Maks Tekavec (SLO/-) 5-7 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1363
		Q1 : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 6-1 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Edi Steficar (KRO/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q3 : Matic Spec (SLO/-) 7-6(4) 6-4
		QF : Luca Zaninovic (KRO/1000) 3-6 1-6

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1379
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Caro (SLK/-) 7-6(2) 7-5
		QF : Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen (E/1071) 6-7(6) 0-6

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1386
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michelangelo Endrizzi (I/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Frantisek Polanka (TCH/1851) 6-2 2-6 6-4
		R1 : Björn Propst (A/1289) 3-6 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1382
		Q1 : Sami Reinwein (D/1288) 6-4 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Wesley Koolhof (NL/687) 3-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1408
		R1 : Ilya Polonskiy (RUS/1332) 3-6 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ilia Karelin (RUS/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Jonas Trinker (A/1987) 4-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1412
		Q1 : Matthias Raubinger (A/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1420
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/689) 3-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1414
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Czepielewski (D/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1229) 3-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1411
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maximilian Engshuber (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		QF : Matthias Wunner (D/645) 4-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1408
		Q1 : Nils Langer (D/276) 6-7(5) 2-6


Press, Frederik (6-8, Ft: 0-1)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 2-6 0-6

	25.08.-31.08. Belgien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gabriel Petit (F/-) 2-6 0-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Albert (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1084) 1-6 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frantisek Polanka (TCH/1981) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1313) 4-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Lichte (D/-) 7-5 6-7(4) 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frantisek Simon (TCH/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1381) 2-6 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Norwegen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Eskeland (N/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Christian Samuelsson (S/1829) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	03.11.-09.11. Norwegen Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Reynolds (GB/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Junn Mitsuhashi (J/1550) 7-6(4) 6-1
		R1 : Julien Obry (F/276) 1-6 3-6


Preuß, Adrian (0-3)

	03.02.-09.02. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Luis Valiente (E/-) 1-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gonzalo Orozco (E/-) 3-6 6-4 1-6

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antun Vidak (KRO/1622) 1-6 0-6


Pronnet, Fabian (2-3)

	27.01.-02.02. USA Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Capit Kapukiran (TÜR/-) 7-6(5) 2-6 2-6

	10.02.-16.02. USA Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zeke Hindle (USA/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Catalin Mateas (USA/-) 2-6 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : A.J. Catanzariti (USA/-) 0-6 3-6


Pütz, Tim (35-23, ATP: 1-1, Ch: 14-12, Ft: 12-6)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 243
		R1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/1152) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/665) 7-6(4) 6-1
		VF : Andreas Beck (D/187) 6-7(4) 4-6

	03.02.-09.02. Dallas Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 274
		R1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/179) 6-3 1-6 6-1
		AF : Peter Polansky (KAN/135) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Samuel Groth (AUS/159) 7-6(5) 6-1
		HF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/166) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Morelos Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 234
		R1 : Luis Patino (MEX/993) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Victor Estrella (VEN/132) 7-6(5) 4-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Kasan Challenger (1.Runde) WR 234
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/288) 3-6 4-6

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Finale) WR 234
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/859) 6-1 3-6 6-4
		AF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/399) 7-6(8) 7-6(1)
		VF : Andrea Basso (I/726) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/512) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Henri Laaksonen (CH/242) 6-4 4-6 6-7(6)

	31.03.-06.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 254
		R1 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/226) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Michael Berrer (D/117) 5-7 5-7

	07.04.-13.04. China Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 242
		R1 : Sadio Doumbia (F/628) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : John Millman (AUS/678) 1-6 3-6

	14.04.-20.04. China Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 234
		R1 : Daniel Nguyen (USA/486) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Oliver Anderson (AUS/1814) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		VF : Ilya Ivashka (WRS/795) 6-4 5-3 Aufgabe
		HF : Dzmitry Zhyrmont (WRS/325) 3-6 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Shenzhen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 232
		R1 : Chuhan Wang (CHN/817) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Tatsuma Ito (J/145) 4-6 0-6

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 231
		Q1 : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/182) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/136) 4-6 5-7

	02.06.-08.06. Mestre Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 231
		R1 : Maxime Teixeira (F/219) 7-6(1) 6-3
		AF : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/143) 3-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 231
		Q1 : Yann Marti (CH/248) 0-6 6-3 4-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 219
		Q1 : Andrej Martin (SLK/151) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/181) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/191) 7-6(3) 7-6(16) 6-1
		R1 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/62) 2-6 6-4 6-2 6-2
		R2 : Fabio Fognini (I/15) 6-2 4-6 6-7(6) 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Reichenberg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 202
		R1 : Blaz Rola (SLO/80) 4-6 1-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 207
		Q1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/128) 3-6 4-6

	01.09.-07.09. Frankreich Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 203
		R1 : Ludovic Walter (F/-) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Joffrey de Schepper (F/-) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Enzo Couacaud (F/452) 1-6 6-3 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 203
		R1 : Teri Groll (F/1161) kampflos

	22.09.-28.09. Orleans Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 209
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/24) 7-6(3) 6-1
		AF : Dustin Brown (D/96) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/90) 7-6(3) 1-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 195
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/759) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Inigo Cervantes (E/245) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/53) 3-6 6-7(5)

	13.10.-19.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 205
		Q1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/507) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Austin Krajicek (USA/166) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Matthias Bachinger (D/209) 6-7(4) 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Finale) WR 200
		R1 : Nikola Mektic (KRO/269) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/159) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/127) 6-4 3-6 7-6(6)
		HF : Niels Desein (B/223) 2-6 6-2 6-1
		 F : Ruben Bemelmans (B/190) 6-7(3) 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Ortisei Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 203
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/302) 6-3 7-6(7)
		AF : Jan Hernych (TCH/272) 6-7(2) 6-7(4)

	10.11.-16.11. Helsinki Challenger (1.Runde) WR 191
		R1 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/96) 2-6 2-6


Quinti, Adriano (12-19, Ft: 0-4)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2161
		Q1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1438) 2-6 0-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 2153
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 2-6 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 2152
		Q1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1460) 6-4 2-6 6-2
		Q2 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 2152
		Q1 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-2 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Libor Salaba (TCH/850) 0-6 2-6

	10.02.-16.02. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2155
		Q1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1264) 4-6 6-2 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Algerien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 2180
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yasser Bouchareb (ALG/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Hugo Gallinaro (F/-) 1-6 1-6

	07.04.-13.04. Algerien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 2194
		Q1 : Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Karl Grossey (GB/-) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-2
		R1 : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/726) 0-6 0-6

	14.04.-20.04. Iran Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 2191
		R1 : Alberto Cammarata (I/1593) 0-6 0-6

	21.04.-27.04. Iran Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 2199
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	28.04.-04.05. Iran Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 2202
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Hootan Ghesmatirezaei (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Mateo Faber (KRO/2208) 2-6 2-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tunesien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 2221
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Leonel Esteban Genobar (ARG/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/586) 0-6 0-6

	26.05.-01.06. Spanien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 2203
		Q1 : Jose Maria Batalla (E/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Ricky Ventura (E/-) 3-6 3-6

	02.06.-08.06. Ägypten Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR 2197
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Merino (PER/2160) 4-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Ägypten Future #21 (1.Runde) WR 2197
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : George Darko (GHA/-) 6-0 6-2
		R1 : Farzin Danny Amiri (USA/1541) 2-6 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Jan Dafcik (D/-) 1-6 6-7(1)

	18.08.-24.08. Kolumbien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jose Fernando Carvajal (KOL/-) 4-6 7-5 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Kolumbien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Diego Alejandro Giraldo (KOL/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Alex Llompart (PUR/869) 2-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kolumbien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Javier Nunez (KOL/-) 5-7 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kolumbien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Javier Nunez (KOL/-) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Fernando Ospina (KOL/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Juan Montes (KOL/2127) 6-7(7) 3-6


Raab, Demian (9-20, Ft: 2-12)

	10.03.-16.03. Italien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1027
		R1 : Gianluca Naso (I/284) 1-6 2-6

	17.03.-23.03. Italien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1027
		Q1 : Lorenzo Carera (I/2000) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Daniele Chiurulli (I/1326) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	21.04.-27.04. Italien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1033
		R1 : Pablo Galdon (ARG/469) 0-6 1-6

	28.04.-04.05. Italien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1035
		R1 : Tommaso Lago (I/2163) 7-6(6) 6-3
		AF : Luca Vanni (I/493) 4-6 6-7(5)

	05.05.-11.05. Italien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1037
		R1 : Giulio Torroni (I/749) 6-7(2) 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Rumänien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1001
		R1 : Dragos Dima (RUM/1103) 0-6 1-6

	02.06.-08.06. Ungarn Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 995
		R1 : Patrik Rosenholm (S/549) 4-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Polen Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 995
		R1 : Arthur Surreaux (F/653) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/-) 5-7 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 984
		Q1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/143) 4-6 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Dänemark Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 980
		R1 : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/419) 6-7(2) 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Dänemark Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1246
		R1 : Benjamin Hannestad (DK/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1308
		Q1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/-) 7-5 3-6 5-7

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1319
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Petr Michnev (TCH/-) 1-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Italien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 1396
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Gino Asara (I/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Filippo Leonardi (I/682) 4-6 0-6

	15.09.-21.09. Italien Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 1401
		R1 : Claudio Fortuna (I/451) 6-7(5) 5-7

	22.09.-28.09. Italien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1404
		Q1 : Jacopo Stafanini (I/2179) 6-3 0-6 7-6(2)
		QF : Imran Aswat (GB/1094) 4-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Italien Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 1399
		R1 : Maxime Chazal (F/457) 5-7 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1372
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Orel Ovil (ISR/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Miljan Zekic (SRB/418) 3-6 4-6

	10.11.-16.11. Griechenland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1501
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Panagiotis Kazanidis (GRI/-) 6-0 7-6(8)
		QF : David Sofaer (HKG/1266) 2-6 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Viktor Filipenko (UNG/968) 6-4 1-6 6-7(5)

	17.11.-23.11. Zypern Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1502
		Q1 : Kaloyan Mihaylov (BUL/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Scott Clayton (GB/1150) 2-6 1-5 Aufgabe


Rauch, Felix (1-4, Ft: 0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Boris Pashanski (SRB/511) 3-6 6-4 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jeremy Jahn (D/844) 0-6 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tino Wengel (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1220) 3-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Connor Smith (USA/374) 3-6 2-6


Rauch, Max (0-1)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 6-7(1) 4-6


Reichelt, Timon (23-18, Ft: 8-15)

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1268
		R1 : Oliver Golding (GB/400) 1-6 1-6

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1269
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antonio Sabugueiro (POR/1991) 6-0 7-5
		Q3 : Felipe Cunha Silva (POR/-) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		QF : Yannick Martell (E/-) 6-3 4-6 6-0
		R1 : Maxime Janvier (F/1303) 2-6 5-7

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1267
		Q1 : Efekan Senolsun (TÜR/-) 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q2 : Matteo Blonda (B/-) 2-6 6-2 7-6(7)
		QF : Christopher Heyman (B/1303) 3-6 3-6

	24.03.-30.03. Griechenland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Yahonatan Kaufman (ISR/-) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Agustin Savarino (ARG/-) 6-1 6-7(5) 1-6

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1275
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gianluca Bergomi (I/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1598) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Sebastien Boltz (F/732) 1-6 0-6

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1273
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Melik Feler (F/-) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. Israel Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 1375
		R1 : Vladimir Polyakov (RUS/798) 7-6(7) 6-0
		AF : Daniel Skripnik (ISR/1504) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Robin Kern (D/475) 0-6 1-6

	05.05.-11.05. Israel Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1381
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Edan Bakshi (ISR/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Gilad Berman (ISR/-) 2-6 2-6

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1221
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Dernic (SLO/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Peter Pevc (SLO/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Nik Popovic (SLO/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Giulio Torroni (I/753) 3-6 3-6

	07.07.-13.07. Bulgarien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1171
		R1 : Mathias Bourgue (F/363) 6-7(4) 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Dänemark Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1243
		R1 : Tobias Hinzmann (D/1211) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Hugo Dellien (BOL/299) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/419) 2-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Kasachstan Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1128
		Q1 : Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Sebastiaan Bonapart (NL/2191) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Denis Yevseyev (KAZ/623) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Filip Horansky (SLK/354) 1-6 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Kasachstan Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1122
		R1 : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/471) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Tunesien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1151
		R1 : Joel Kincaid (USA/-) 5-7 1-6

	10.11.-16.11. Tunesien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 1140
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Joel Kincaid (USA/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN/1630) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Omar Giacalone (I/551) 3-6 3-6

	24.11.-30.11. Iran Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1153
		R1 : Jonas Lütjen (D/1310) 4-6 2-6

	01.12.-07.12. Iran Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1110
		R1 : Mark Vervoort (NL/1302) 6-1 3-6 6-7(5)

	08.12.-14.12. Iran Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1115
		R1 : Mateo Faber (KRO/2168) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-2
		AF : Marc Fornell (E/1950) 1-6 5-7


Reinwein, Sami (37-24, Ft: 11-14)

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 2163
		Q1 : Angelos Lenis (S/-) 6-4 3-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Yahir Alcolea (E/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q3 : Alexandre Muller (F/1295) 6-3 1-6 5-7

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 2169
		Q1 : Miguel Jorge Oliveira (POR/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Tiago Lourenco (POR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Alexandre Muller (F/1296) 7-6(3) 6-4
		QF : George von Massow (D/1000) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Igor Smilansky (ISR/746) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Michal Konecny (TCH/308) 7-6(2) 7-5
		VF : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/401) 3-6 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 2171
		R1 : Jonas Merckx (B/849) 6-7(4) 2-6

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 2177
		R1 : Marko Tepavac (SRB/701) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Enzo Couacaud (F/455) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Kimmer Coppejans (B/257) 6-7(4) 3-6

	17.03.-23.03. Frankreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1481
		Q1 : Baptiste Crepatte (F/-) 6-7(7) 6-7(4)

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1359
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marc-Andrea Hüsler (CH/-) kampflos
		QF : Yannick Thomet (CH/-) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Albano Olivetti (F/173) 6-7(3) 6-7(4)

	28.04.-04.05. Frankreich Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1373
		Q1 : Morgan Bourbon (F/-) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		QF : Pascal Meis (D/1129) 1-6 4-6

	05.05.-11.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1379
		Q1 : Julien Belair (KAN/1949) 7-6(7) 6-4
		Q2 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/234) 3-6 5-7

	12.05.-18.05. Portugal Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1370
		R1 : Ricardo Villacorta (E/532) 6-7(4) 2-6

	19.05.-25.05. Portugal Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1364
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrei Morin Kougoucheff (F/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Duarte Vale (POR/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Roberto Ortega (E/313) 6-7(3) 6-3 10-7
		AF : Joao Monteiro (POR/-) 6-3 5-7 8-10

	26.05.-01.06. Portugal Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1358
		Q1 : Felipe Cunha Silva (POR/-) 2-6 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. Belgien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1285
		Q1 : Francois Azzola (B/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Dennis Bogaert (B/1722) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Alexis Musialek (F/452) 4-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1287
		Q1 : Brendon Millington-Herrmann (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Kalle Averfalk (S/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Neeraj Elangovan (IND/1693) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/391) 0-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1288
		Q1 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1382) 4-6 6-7(1)

	28.07.-03.08. Dänemark Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1294
		R1 : Jacob Grills (AUS/768) 2-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1234
		Q1 : David Chaplefeh Forchap (D/2140) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Joran Vliegen (B/1982) 5-7 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Finnland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1240
		Q1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/2181) 5-7 6-4 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Finnland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1247
		R1 : Aaro Pollanen (FIN/-) 2-6 4-6

	01.09.-07.09. Genua Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1241
		Q1 : Viktor Galovic (KRO/615) 5-7 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 1241
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sergei Lavrov (F/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Antoine Walch (F/2168) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Marc Steger (F/-) 7-5 6-3
		AF : David Guez (F/211) 1-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Frankreich Future #21 (Achtelfinale) WR 1175
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (F/-) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Vincent Suillerot (F/-) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		AF : Niels Desein (B/232) 4-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Frankreich Future #23 (Achtelfinale) WR 1163
		Q1 : Antoine Gaudon (F/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Michael Tomi (F/1541) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Mick Lescure (F/801) 7-6(7) 2-6 7-6(1)
		AF : Rudy Coco (F/582) 2-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1107
		Q1 : Anderson Reed (USA/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Luka Sucevic (SRB/1651) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Benjamin Bonzi (F/1061) 4-6 6-0 6-4
		R1 : Filip Brtnicky (TCH/842) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/568) 7-6(5) 2-6 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1068
		R1 : Miljan Zekic (SRB/418) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		AF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/726) 2-6 6-3 4-6


Reister, Julian (16-17, ATP: 1-10, Ch: 13-4)

	30.12.-05.01. Chennai (1.Runde) WR 86
		R1 : Benjamin Becker (D/79) 4-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Thomaz Bellucci (I/125) 6-4 3-6 6-7(5) Aufgabe

	03.02.-09.02. Vina del Mar (1.Runde) WR 96
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/56) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Buenos Aires (1.Runde) WR 96
		R1 : Fabio Fognini (I/15) 5-7 2-6

	17.02.-23.02. Rio de Janeiro (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Pablo Andujar (E/43) 4-6 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Sao Paulo (1.Runde) WR 97
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/107) 2-6 6-4 1-6

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 111
		Q1 : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/239) 4-6 3-6

	07.04.-13.04. Mersin Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 115
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/191) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Michael Linzer (A/304) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Matteo Viola (I/217) kampflos

	28.04.-04.05. Tunis Challenger (Finale) WR 128
		R1 : Danyal Sualehe (POR/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Marco Cecchinato (I/165) 6-2 7-6(6)
		VF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/99) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/154) 6-1 6-1
		 F : Simone Bolelli (I/332) 4-6 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Rom Challenger (Sieger) WR 129
		R1 : Flavio Cipolla (I/203) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Mate Delic (KRO/264) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Maximo Gonzalez (ARG/141) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		HF : Marco Cecchinato (I/159) 6-2 2-6 6-4
		 F : Pablo Cuevas (URU/161) 6-3 6-2

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 90
		Q1 : Zhe Zhang (CHN/207) 6-0 7-5
		Q2 : Jonathan Eysseric (F/237) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-8

	02.06.-08.06. Proßnitz Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 91
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/205) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/263) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		VF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/166) 6-1 6-7(4) 1-6

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 90
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Petzschner (D/578) 6-4 4-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Joao Sousa (POR/47) 1-6 1-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 113
		R1 : Michael Russell (USA/94) 6-4 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 7-5
		R2 : Denis Istomin (USB/49) 6-7(7) 4-6 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 110
		R1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/137) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Bastad (1.Runde) WR 110
		R1 : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/43) 6-2 2-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 122
		R1 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/48) 4-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	21.07.-27.07. Umag (1.Runde) WR 125
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/72) 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 2-6


Reitsam, Nic (0-1)

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1666) 6-2 1-6 5-7


Renke, Maxim (0-6)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Gomez (E/1513) 3-6 3-6

	03.02.-09.02. Großbritannien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luke Henley (GB/-) 5-7 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Italien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxime de Montfalcon (CH/-) 5-7 6-3 6-7(2)

	07.04.-13.04. Italien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Porcu (I/-) 4-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. Großbritannien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Keelan Oakley (GB/1552) 4-6 5-7

	30.06.-06.07. Großbritannien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clement Larriere (F/-) 4-6 3-6


Rennhak, David (1-4)

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Perfilov (RUS/1929) 0-6 5-7

	14.04.-20.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mathieu Guenat (CH/-) 1-6 1-6

	21.04.-27.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yves Traber (CH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Barkin Yalcinkale (TÜR/1693) 1-6 1-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tunesien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aria Harajchi (CH/-) 3-6 0-6


Ring Lual, Dau Garang (0-2)

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alejandro Moreno (MEX/-) 0-6 0-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arda Albay (TÜR/-) 4-6 6-4 4-6


Rink, Maximilian (0-2)

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1257) 1-6 0-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Taborcia (E/-) 2-6 1-6


Rizzi, Joel (2-1)

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leo Boos (F/-) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Enzo Sommer (CH/2067) 7-6(2) 6-2
		QF : Christoph Negritu (D/1346) 2-6 3-6


Röttlingsberger, Jannik (0-2)

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sjors van der Velden (NL/-) 0-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 4-6 3-6


Roggenkamp, Alexander (0-2)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 7-5 2-6 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1445) 3-6 3-6


Roidl, Tom (1-2)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gaylord Messin (F/-) 5-7 0-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hendrik Maier (D/-) 3-6 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Neeraj Elangovan (IND/1693) 1-6 1-6


Rosenkranz, Mats (0-1)

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastiaan Bonapart (NL/-) 0-6 0-6


Rother, Jannik (6-4)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Blank (D/-) 5-7 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Benjamin Schweizer (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1468) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikita Tsirkun (RUS/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Marcus Mansson (S/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		QF : George von Massow (D/1113) 2-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Stephen Kaldawi (AUS/1746) 3-6 6-1 6-0
		QF : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2061) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Negritu (D/2128) 6-7(3) 3-6


Rudhard, Konstantin (0-4)

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Pel (NL/-) 2-6 6-7(6)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacques Negro (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1220) 0-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stephan Gerritsen (NL/-) 2-6 1-6


Rühl, Tim (3-2)

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Loic Payraudeau (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Jesper Brunstrom (S/1481) 6-2 4-6 7-5
		QF : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 2-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Valeriano (E/1639) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 3-6 1-3 Aufgabe


Rüpke, Lukas (34-19, Ft: 13-13)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1250
		Q1 : Pavle Daljev (SRB/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Pirmin Hänle (D/853) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Adriej Kapas (PL/678) 6-7(4) 4-6

	03.03.-09.03. Ukraine Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1254
		R1 : Vasko Mladenov (BUL/-) 7-6(1) 6-4
		AF : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/601) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
		VF : Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR/856) 1-6 6-7(4)

	10.03.-16.03. Ukraine Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1326
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vladyslav Yanchenko (UKR/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Alexander Lebedyn (UKR/-) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	17.03.-23.03. Ukraine Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 1326
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pavlo Zhukov (UKR/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Dmitrii Baskov (MDA/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Denis Milchenko (UKR/-) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Filip Veger (KRO/574) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Denis Molchanov (UKR/354) 3-6 5-7

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1135
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Novotny (D/-) 1-6 6-1 7-5
		QF : Maciej Smola (PL/-) 4-6 6-7(11)

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 1210
		Q1 : Marco Cecchinato (I/140) 6-2 1-6 0-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1269
		R1 : Marco Mokrzycki (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/555) 4-6 6-0 6-7(4)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1266
		Q1 : Alexander Braun (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Florian Stephan (D/-) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		QF : Christoph Negritu (D/2128) 7-6(6) 1-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/670) 3-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1209
		Q1 : Pascal Solisch (D/-) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 0-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1221
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/527) 1-6 6-7(10)

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1222
		Q1 : Nico Matic (D/1071) 6-2 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Mats Moraing (D/593) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		QF : Wesley Koolhof (NL/690) 3-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1214
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yankel Zemel (ISR/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Simeon Rossier (CH/1084) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Christian Trubrig (A/837) 3-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1210
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rene Schulte (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Karol Drzewiecki (PL/1060) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Marvin Netuschil (D/830) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1208
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Lichte (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Dominik Böhler (D/2139) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/591) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		AF : Jan Blecha (TCH/847) 2-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 1199
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marcus Mansson (S/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Sebastian Fanselow (D/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
		R1 : Sander Gille (B/781) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Michal Schmid (TCH/382) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Matthias Wunner (D/671) 5-7 2-6

	03.11.-09.11. Tunesien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1135
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/279) 6-7(2) 2-6

	10.11.-16.11. Tunesien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1052
		R1 : David Perez (E/415) 5-7 6-2 1-6

	17.11.-23.11. Tunesien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1050
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Antoine Leduc (KAN/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Luca Margaroli (CH/909) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Antoine Escoffier (F/860) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	24.11.-30.11. Tunesien Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 1055
		R1 : Jerome Inzerillo (F/673) 6-7(4) 6-0 7-6(7)
		AF : Loic Perret (CH/1107) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Nikola Milojevic (SRB/372) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Yannick Jankovits (F/427) 3-6 7-5 1-6


Sabeshinskij, Maxim (6-8)

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Borisov (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Mats Moraing (D/1054) 0-6 0-6

	02.06.-08.06. Israel Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gabriel Meir (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Roei Baran (ISR/-) 3-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Israel Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Sanchez (KOL/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR/-) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR/1701) 6-7(3) 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Israel Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yossi Dahan (ISR/-) 3-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Narek Nikogosyan (RUS/-) 2-6 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Österreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Schager (A/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Stefan Rettl (A/1367) 1-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Türkei Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 3-6 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Amar Kubat (BIH/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Mohamed Shabib (DK/1362) 2-6 1-6


Sachs, Sebastian (13-6, Ft: 1-4)

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Negritu (D/1669) 6-4 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Timo Stodder (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Yannick Maden (D/473) 4-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1730) 3-6 6-7(4)

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Dominique Maden (D/1863) kampflos
		QF : David Simunek (TCH/1492) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Adrian Obert (D/1645) 6-7(4) 6-7(10)

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (1.Runde) WR 1868
		Q1 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Vincent Suillerot (F/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		R1 : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/545) 6-4 5-7 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1858
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 7-6(7) 6-4
		Q2 : Lennart Zynga (D/1013) 7-6(6) 6-2
		QF : Marko Osmakcic (CH/1469) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/789) 3-6 6-7(4)

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 2024
		Q1 : Louis Donczyk (PL/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Nils Langer (D/276) 6-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/486) 2-6 2-6


Sadlowski, Jan Oliver (11-13, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 1-3)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Alber (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Franjo Raspudic (KRO/906) 1-6 3-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Finzelberg (D/1170) 3-6 3-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 5-7 7-6(5) 5-7

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gil Uwe Grund (D/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Johann Willems (D/-) 7-5 4-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Moos Sporken (NL/-) 2-6 7-5 3-3 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Elliot Carnello (S/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Wouter Adriaansen (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Joao Walendowsky (BRA/1066) 3-6 5-7

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rutger Cramer (NL/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Joao Walendowsky (BRA/1039) 7-6(2) 3-6 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Radomir Jovanovic (AUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Arseniy Morozov (RUS/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Boy Westerhof (NL/242) 3-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Denker (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Vadym Ursu (UKR/1442) 4-6 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1961
		R1 : Christoph Negritu (D/2162) 1-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (1.Runde) WR 2078
		R1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/244) 1-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 2076
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nico Mertens (D/-) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 2067
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Stijn Meulemans (B/2067) 6-7(8) 2-6

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 2063
		Q1 : Andre Sa (BRA/-) 2-6 1-6


Sandkaulen, Tim (3-2)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Werner (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1158) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mischa Nowicki (D/-) 7-6(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Nils Brinkmann (D/1285) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		QF : Lukas Rüpke (D/1210) 3-6 2-6


Schaefer, Lukas (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/871) 4-6 0-6


Schehadat, Philipp (0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kalle Averfalk (S/-) 4-6 1-6


Schleicher, Matthias (0-1)

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Ghem (BRA/200) 0-6 0-6


Schmelzer, Patrick (0-1)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Viktor Kostin (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Schmid, Tassilo (5-4, Ft: 0-1)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Milen Ianakiev (D/1793) 6-2 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Jakob Sude (D/1293) 2-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominique Maden (D/1860) 6-7(4) 6-7(6)

	03.11.-09.11. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Daciek (USA/2017) 3-6 4-6

	10.11.-16.11. USA Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jared Thompkins (USA/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Sam Meessen (NL/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q3 : Stephen Stege (USA/2012) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Chi-Chan Jao (TPE/-) 6-2 5-7 6-3
		R1 : Jean-Yves Aubone (USA/513) 5-7 1-6


Schmidl, Yannick (0-2)

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Mastrelia (I/1368) 2-6 0-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zdravko Divic (KRO/-) 3-6 1-6


Schmitt, Patrick (1-2)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxim Borcuti (KAN/-) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frantisek Simon (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : David Pel (NL/1283) 1-6 3-6


Schmitter, Yannick (0-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1292) 3-6 5-7


Schmitz, Simon David (0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 2-6 4-6


Schnaitter, Jakob (3-6)

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ante Marincic (KRO/2141) 6-3 1-6 6-2
		Q2 : Darko Jandric (SRB/-) 3-6 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gabor Toth (UNG/-) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Lukas Finzelberg (D/1319) 3-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Raubinger (A/-) 3-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1079) 3-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 4-6 4-6


Schneider, Philipp (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/391) 4-6 0-6


Schneider, Vincent Thierry (2-3, Ft: 0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1400
		R1 : Leon Schütt (D/1495) 3-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1859
		Q1 : Fabian Knüttel (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Benjamin Schweizer (D/-) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		QF : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 0-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR 1849
		Q1 : Jhonatan Gonzalez (VEN/-) 3-6 4-6


Schönenberg, Tom (23-27, Ft: 17-23)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 683
		R1 : Andreas Mies (D/983) 5-7 7-6(2) 4-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 686
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1292) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Tomas Papik (TCH/1442) kampflos
		R1 : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/557) 6-7(6) 1-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 685
		Q1 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1668) 5-7 5-7

	10.02.-16.02. Italien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 687
		R1 : Michal Schmid (TCH/430) 4-6 7-6(0) 6-2
		AF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/663) 3-6 0-6

	17.02.-23.02. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 684
		Q1 : Giacomo Oradini (I/1105) 5-7 5-7

	24.02.-02.03. Italien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 684
		Q1 : Davide Pontoglio (I/1382) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Marco Speronello (I/1246) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/584) 6-3 7-6(3)
		AF : Nikola Mektic (KRO/302) 6-7(7) 6-4 4-6

	10.03.-16.03. Großbritannien Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 685
		R1 : Bobbie de Goeijen (NL/1470) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Piotr Lomacki (PL/1293) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Luca Vanni (I/516) 4-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Türkei Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 696
		R1 : Wilson Leite (BRA/380) 4-6 3-6

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 685
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/415) 3-6 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. Türkei Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 686
		R1 : Robert Ziganshin (RUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Maxime Authom (B/246) 3-6 5-7

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 688
		R1 : Joris de Loore (B/389) 0-1 Aufgabe

	23.06.-29.06. Belgien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 691
		R1 : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR/521) 3-6 6-7(4)

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 731
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Benning (NL/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Ashok Narayana (USA/-) 4-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Belgien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 725
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/808) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Jonas Merckx (B/807) 6-7(5) 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 723
		R1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Marco Mokrzycki (D/-) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Marcin Gawron (PL/686) 7-5 7-5
		HF : Julian Lenz (D/994) 1-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 737
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/526) 0-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 732
		Q1 : Adrian Oetzbach (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Christian Garin (CHL/330) 6-0 3-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 699
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/1140) 3-6 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 713
		R1 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1312) 2-6 6-7(5)

	15.09.-21.09. Frankreich Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR 708
		R1 : Florian Remond (F/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Niels Desein (B/208) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 714
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/791) 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Andrei Vasilevski (WRS/581) 1-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 707
		R1 : Maximilian Marterer (D/487) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Alban Meuffels (NL/719) 4-6 6-7(4)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 759
		R1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Peter Kobelt (USA/577) 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Nicolas Reissig (A/513) 4-6 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Estland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 760
		R1 : Christopher Robin Klettenberg (EST/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/421) 6-7(2) 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Estland Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 810
		R1 : Andrei Vasilevski (WRS/582) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS/1273) 7-6(6) 4-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Adrien Bossel (CH/374) 3-6 3-6

	24.11.-30.11. Ägypten Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 803
		R1 : Robbie Ridout (GB/1450) 5-7 6-2 5-7

	01.12.-07.12. Ägypten Future #35 (1.Runde) WR 806
		R1 : Sander Gille (B/773) 7-5 6-7(4) 3-6


Schörner, Leo Kim (14-9, Ft: 0-1)

	14.04.-20.04. Griechenland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavel Staubert (TCH/1380) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Lenny Hampel (A/-) 3-6 3-6

	21.04.-27.04. Griechenland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vaggelis Stilianoudakis (GRI/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : David Simunek (TCH/1574) 5-7 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rens Bouwmans (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/710) 4-6 6-7(5)

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Jason Taylor (AUS/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Portugal Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miguel Semedo (POR/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Faustino Arrogante (E/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Jose-Ricardo Nunes (POR/1472) 3-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Ebinal (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Timo Stodder (D/-) 6-3 4-6 5-7

	24.11.-30.11. Iran Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Borzou Taghavi-Rafsanjani (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Pedram Shahdoust-Moghaddam (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Amin Davarpanah (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Juan Lizariturry (E/461) 4-6 0-6

	01.12.-07.12. Iran Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arpit Sharma (IND/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Kunal Anand (IND/1348) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	08.12.-14.12. Iran Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sajed Shadman (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Mohammad Mahdi Sohrabi (IRN/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Dominic Weidinger (A/1387) 3-6 2-6


Scholl, Maximilian (1-2)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1978) 4-6 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sorin Rosca (RUM/-) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marko Lenz (D/1753) 4-6 1-6


Scholz, Philipp (29-20, Ft: 3-7)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1483
		Q1 : Christian Wickenhäuser (D/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Bastian Wagner (D/883) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1481
		Q1 : Bastian Wagner (D/883) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Adam Majchrowicz (PL/-) 2-6 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1481
		Q1 : Cedric Grüneberg (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/797) 5-7 1-6

	17.02.-23.02. Großbritannien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1487
		Q1 : Sander Arends (NL/1448) 1-6 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/1019) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Adam Thornton-Brown (GB/1331) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Daniel Smethurst (GB/329) 3-6 1-6

	24.02.-02.03. Großbritannien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1487
		Q1 : Sebastian Jackson (GB/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Masur (D/1088) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Andreas Mies (D/842) 2-6 6-7(5)

	17.03.-23.03. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1524
		Q1 : Michele Longo (I/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Piotr Grynkowski (PL/2000) 6-2 7-6(4)
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/926) 5-7 1-6

	24.03.-30.03. Griechenland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1534
		Q1 : Ioannis Brokakis (GRI/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI/914) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Alex Molcan (SLK/-) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1534
		Q1 : Stevan Labat (CH/-) 6-7(4) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Ioannis Brokakis (GRI/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Jakub Oravec (SLK/1411) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Dejan Katic (SRB/735) 1-6 2-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 1572
		Q1 : Alex Bolt (USA/230) 1-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1597
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nicholas Bybel (USA/-) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		QF : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/1949) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/621) 3-6 6-3 7-6(7)
		AF : Pirmin Hänle (D/746) 2-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1597
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Johann Willems (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-4
		QF : Constantin Christ (D/1735) 2-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1597
		Q1 : Max LaCount (GB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Kayne Ryan (AUS/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Ronny Georgi (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Nicholas Kunz (CH/-) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/390) 4-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mats Hermans (NL/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Marco Mokrzycki (D/-) 6-7(5) 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1445
		Q1 : Alexander Roggenkamp (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Ronny Georgi (D/-) 3-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Benjamin Hassan (D/1746) 5-7 6-7(5)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1339
		Q1 : Denislav Gochev (BUL/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 1-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Belgien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1340
		R1 : Pedro Munafo (ARG/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		AF : Julien Cagnina (B/399) 0-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1277
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nicolas Kramer (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/826) 2-6 5-7

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1271
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Johann Willems (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1265
		R1 : Alban Meuffels (NL/719) 1-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1259
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1381) 3-6 4-6


Schramm, Marvin (1-1)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Mihai (RUM/-) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		Q2 : Neeraj Elangovan (IND/1690) 3-6 1-6


Schramm, Yannick (0-1)

	15.09.-21.09. Italien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Giorgio Portaluri (I/1052) 2-6 2-6


Schütt, Leon (47-31, Ft: 13-18)

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1635
		Q1 : Tomas Papik (TCH/1442) 3-6 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1635
		Q1 : Tobias Simon (D/1063) 3-6 3-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1635
		Q1 : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1089) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Pirmin Hänle (D/873) 4-6 4-6

	03.02.-09.02. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1640
		Q1 : Alex Stan (RUM/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Beka Komakhidze (RUS/1577) 5-7 6-1 6-2
		QF : Pietro Licciardi (I/908) 4-6 2-6

	10.02.-16.02. Türkei Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1642
		Q1 : Oscar Fabian Matthews (USA/1091) 7-6(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM/2161) 7-6(5) 6-3
		QF : Kyle McMorrow (USA/894) 4-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Türkei Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1643
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ziyu Chang (CHN/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Miguel Semmler (E/1252) 6-7(4) 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. Ukraine Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1648
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR/-) 5-7 6-2 6-1
		QF : Yasil Yahorov (UKR/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/601) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	10.03.-16.03. Ukraine Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1654
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Karasyov (UKR/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/1102) 2-6 6-3 6-7(3)

	07.04.-13.04. Türkei Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1674
		Q1 : Alexander Regner (S/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Tom Wagemans (B/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Luca Margaroli (CH/982) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/857) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Julien Obry (F/438) 2-6 3-6

	14.04.-20.04. Türkei Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1671
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luca Giacomelli (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Anton Desyatnik (RUS/2153) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Andreas Mies (D/849) 1-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. Schweden Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1487
		Q1 : Johan Claesson (S/-) 6-4 5-3 Aufgabe
		QF : Jesse Kiuru (FIN/-) 6-7(6) 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Schweden Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1500
		Q1 : Filip Karlsson (S/-) 4-6 6-3 6-0
		QF : Moritz Dettinger (D/1615) 0-6 1-6
		R1 : Isak Arvidsson (S/525) 7-6(5) 4-6 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Polen Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1487
		Q1 : Przemyslaw Filipek (PL/2079) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
		QF : Phillip Gresk (PL/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/344) 5-7 6-2 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Polen Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1489
		Q1 : Piotr Pyla (PL/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Maciej Rajski (PL/1830) 3-6 6-7(5)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 1495
		Q1 : Felix Ewers (D/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Jan Jochman (TCH/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Bogdan Bobrov (RUS/-) 6-3 5-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Vincent-Thierry Schneider (D/1400) 6-3 6-4
		AF : George von Massow (D/1111) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/682) 3-6 6-2 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Dänemark Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1713
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Nicolai Ferrigno (DK/-) 6-2 0-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Dänemark Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1712
		Q1 : Timofei Skripkin (RUS/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Johannes Ingildsen (DK/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Tobias Galskov (DK/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Fabiano de Paula (BRA/458) 0-6 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1367
		Q1 : Nicolas Planchard (B/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/875) 5-7 7-6(3) 3-6
		R1 : Remy Chala (F/1125) 2-6 6-7(4)

	08.09.-14.09. Tunesien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1293
		R1 : Sofiene El Bahri (TUN/-) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Stefano Travaglia (I/253) 1-6 4-6

	22.09.-28.09. Serbien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1297
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Petar Pjevcevic (SRB/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB/2220) 2-6 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Marko Tepavac (SRB/475) 3-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Kasachstan Future #12 (Halbfinale) WR 1236
		Q1 : Oleg Koval (UKR/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 6-7(7) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Alexandr Kushakov (UKR/1022) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/593) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
		VF : Filip Horansky (SLK/354) 2-6 6-1 6-3
		HF : Ivan Gakhov (RUS/913) 6-7(6) 6-7(2)

	06.10.-12.10. Kasachstan Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1230
		Q1 : Adil Eltaev (KAZ/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Sanetulla Kutybaev (USB/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Denis Yevseyev (KAZ/658) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1232
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leonard von Hindte (D/-) 7-6(2) 6-2
		QF : Adrian Obert (D/1036) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Robin Stanek (TCH/817) 3-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Connor Smith (USA/374) 4-6 6-1 0-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 987
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Tunesien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 981
		R1 : Arseniy Morozov (RUS/-) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Omar Giacalone (I/570) 3-6 1-6

	10.11.-16.11. Tunesien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 980
		R1 : Yannik Reuter (B/347) 2-6 0-6

	24.11.-30.11. Iran Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 958
		R1 : Toni Androic (KRO/272) 3-6 6-2 2-6

	01.12.-07.12. Iran Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 962
		R1 : Alberto Cammarata (I/907) 3-6 3-6

	08.12.-14.12. Iran Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 963
		R1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/498) 6-3 7-6(1)
		AF : Mandresy Rakotomalala (F/1843) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/627) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		HF : Marc Fornell (E/1950) 4-6 3-6


Schütze, Caspar (1-5)

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Perutka (TCH/-) 1-6 2-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Trentin (B/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 0-6 1-6

	30.06.-06.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Tasevac (USA/-) 3-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ronny Georgi (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chao-Yu Huang (TPE/-) 1-6 0-6


Schulte, Rene (1-2)

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 3-6 6-1 0-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Delf Gohlke (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1210) 2-6 4-6


Schulz, Dominik (6-4, Ft: 3-3)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 853
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1292) 4-6 3-6

	03.02.-09.02. Portugal Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 854
		R1 : Nicolas Ernst (D/-) 6-3 4-6 7-6(6)
		AF : Joao Domingues (POR/544) kampflos

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 933
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
		QF : Morgan Mays (USA/-) 6-1 7-6(2)
		R1 : Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen (E/1101) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Bastian Trinker (A/359) 2-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 936
		R1 : Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS/1344) 6-2 7-6(3)
		AF : Kamil Capkovic (SLK/486) 5-7 1-6


Schwarz, Leon (1-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jordan Reed-Thomas (CH/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1147) 4-6 4-6


Schweizer, Benjamin (2-2)

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathan Lavanchy (CH/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Jannik Rother (D/-) 5-7 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braus (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Vincent Thierry Schneider (D/1859) 6-3 1-6 4-6


Seifert, Stefan (1-1, Ft: 1-1)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 454
		R1 : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/484) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
		AF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/378) 3-6 7-6(5) 3-6


Sell, Patrick (3-5)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Morten Lyngbaek (DK/-) 6-7(4) 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Viju George Jr. (USA/-) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/2162) 6-7(3) 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maik Stubbe (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/2128) 0-6 3-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Erik Elliott (USA/1447) 4-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Pitorre (F/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Keivon Tabrizi (CH/1179) 2-6 0-6


Seraphim, Christian (1-2)

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alvaro Rentero (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Dominic Weidinger (A/1172) 6-7(2) 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Novotny (D/-) 6-3 1-6 4-6


Sieber, Marc (13-3, Ft: 6-2)

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Thurner (D/992) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/358) 2-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Türkei Future #37 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Killian Davanzo (CH/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Polat Gülcür (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Antonio Mastrelia (I/1282) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Gökberk Ergeneman (TÜR/1490) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/885) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/583) 5-7 4-6

	27.10.-02.11. Türkei Future #38 (Finale) WR -
		Q1 : Maxime de Montfalcon (CH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Damon Gooch (SAF/957) 6-2 1-6 6-4
		QF : Jens Hauser (CH/1204) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/939) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Paul Wörner (D/1466) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Pedja Krstin (SRB/249) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Federico Gaio (I/324) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		 F : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/273) 5-7 6-3 4-6


Simon, Tobias (30-31, Ft: 16-23)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1062
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1438) 7-6(2) 6-7(5) 6-3
		QF : Dmytro Badanov (UKR/1368) 4-6 5-7

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1063
		Q1 : Leon Schütt (D/1635) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Magnus Michaelis (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/665) 4-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	03.02.-09.02. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1062
		Q1 : Beka Komakhidze (RUS/1577) 1-2 Aufgabe

	03.03.-09.03. Italien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1063
		R1 : Alessio di Mauro (I/249) 1-6 6-2 5-7

	10.03.-16.03. Italien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1062
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alberto Nieto (E/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Andrea Patracchini (I/1464) 4-6 3-6

	17.03.-23.03. Türkei Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1062
		Q1 : Jordan Dyke (USA/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Rafael Moreno (E/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Aoxiong Wang (CHN/1505) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/174) 7-6(5) 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/481) 1-6 1-6

	24.03.-30.03. Bahrain Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1058
		R1 : Paul Monteban (NL/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Antoine Benneteau (F/492) 3-6 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Katar Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1058
		Q1 : Gabor Borsos (UNG/1598) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Vladimir Polyakov (RUS/802) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Pietro Licciardi (I/753) 6-7(2) 3-6

	21.04.-27.04. Großbritannien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1001
		R1 : David Porter (GB/2183) 6-1 7-6(0)
		AF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/573) 5-7 3-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 1040
		Q1 : Marc Rath (A/306) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/157) 6-7(5) 3-6

	05.05.-11.05. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1041
		Q1 : Luca Mancini (I/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/290) 2-6 3-6

	12.05.-18.05. Tunesien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1004
		R1 : Rudy Coco (F/510) 6-2 1-6 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tunesien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1011
		R1 : Claudio Grassi (I/532) 3-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Bulgarien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1003
		R1 : Dacian Craciun (RUM/534) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Juan Sebastian Gomez (KOL/851) 6-7(2) 0-6

	16.06.-22.06. Türkei Future #21 (Achtelfinale) WR 1002
		R1 : Altug Celikbilek (TÜR/2128) 7-6(5) 6-4Simon,
		AF : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/652) 3-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Türkei Future #22 (1.Runde) WR 1003
		R1 : Cem Ilkel (TÜR/656) 3-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Türkei Future #23 (1.Runde) WR 977
		R1 : Markos Kalovelonis (GRI/728) 4-6 6-7(3)

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 960
		R1 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/628) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Matteo Donati (I/325) 6-7(4) 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 957
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/342) 4-6 7-5 6-7(2)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 959
		R1 : Adrian Obert (D/2070) 1-3 Aufgabe

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 941
		R1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/939) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1218) 4-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 946
		R1 : Alex Valeriano (E/1675) 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Maximilian Marterer (D/519) 6-7(5) 7-6(0) 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Schweiz Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 942
		R1 : Keivon Tabrizi (CH/1235) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Samuel Bensoussan (F/839) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Maximiliano Estevez (ARG/554) 6-7(5) 6-1 3-6

	01.09.-07.09. Italien Future #30 (1.Runde) WR 920
		R1 : Davide della Tommasina (I/1467) 4-6 6-1 1-6

	15.09.-21.09. Türkei Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 916
		R1 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/992) 0-4 Aufgabe

	13.10.-19.10. Griechenland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 955
		R1 : Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRI/1073) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/247) 4-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 948
		Q1 : Jack Oswald (GB/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : George Giotopoulos (GRI/-) kampflos

	27.10.-02.11. Türkei Future #38 (1.Runde) WR 939
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maximiliano Colorado (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Cameron Silverman (USA/1328) 6-4 7-5Simon,
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Zypern Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 940
		R1 : Alexander Braun (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Alexander Lazov (BUL/378) 4-6 5-7

	17.11.-23.11. Zypern Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 937
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/673) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Michail Pervolarakis (ZYP/-) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Petros Chrysochos (ZYP/762) 6-7(4) 1-6

	24.11.-30.11. Zypern Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 948
		R1 : Michail Pervolarakis (ZYP/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Laslo Djere (SRB/344) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Petros Chrysochos (ZYP/762) 3-6 1-6


Simons, Mark (0-1)

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 0-6 1-6


Sinn, Maximilian (2-5)

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 4-6 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Dijkhuizen (NL/-) 4-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. USA Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anderson Kopp (USA/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Andres Alvarez (MEX/2063) 3-6 6-4 0-6

	17.11.-23.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brian Berdusco (USA/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : McClain Kessler (USA/-) 2-6 3-6


Skoro, Gabriel (1-2)

	10.02.-16.02. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jorge Blanco (E/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Chuhan Wang (CHN/817) 1-6 0-6

	10.03.-16.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/2110) 0-6 2-6


Smith, Marcus (0-2)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordan Dyke (USA/-) 4-6 3-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 2-6 0-6


Solisch, Pascal (0-1)

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1209) 2-6 6-3 2-6


Sommerwerck, Anton (0-1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 4-6 2-6


Stadler, Simon (1-1)

	10.02.-16.02. Buenos Aires (Qualifikation) WR 949
		Q1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/126) 1-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Nicholas Monroe (USA/-) 6-4 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe


Staschen, Yannick (3-5)

	03.02.-09.02. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1790
		Q1 : Roberto Alfonso Neto (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Evgeny Elistratov (RUS/1037) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-0
		QF : Hector Garcia (E/-) 2-6 5-7

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1805
		Q1 : Ken Onoda (J/1557) 3-6 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1830
		Q1 : Marco Neubau (E/-) 2-6 5-7

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1850
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rens Bouwmans (NL/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Benjamin Hassan (D/1746) 6-7(7) 2-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Steeb, Luke (1-1)

	22.09.-28.09. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Hammel (USA/-) 6-4 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Christopher Helliar (GB/-) 0-6 1-6


Steinbach, Ralf (5-2, Ft: 0-1)

	16.06.-22.06. USA Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Evan Bechtel (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Ignacio Garrido Guzman (MEX/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Aidan Talcott (USA/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Ashley Hewitt (GB/431) 2-6 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. USA Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Jakovljevic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Adam Martin (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Hunter Harrington (USA/-) 6-7(5) 3-6


Stephan, Bennet (0-1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcus Mansson (S/-) 2-6 4-6


Stephan, Florian (5-4, Ft: 0-1)

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edward Elliott (USA/-) 6-0 7-5
		Q2 : Johann Willems (D/-) 1-6 6-4 6-7(6)

	30.06.-06.07. Niederlande Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pelle Briffoz (B/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Sten Leusink (NL/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Moos Sporken (NL/-) 1-6 3-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lasse Muscheites (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Kim Möllers (D/2162) 2-6 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Winkler (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Lukas Rüpke (D/1266) 2-6 6-4 4-6


Stodder, Timo (5-5)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Gerch (D/-) 0-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karim Kadry (ÄGY/1395) 6-1 7-6(8)
		Q2 : Florian Kränzler (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Sebastian Sachs (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1859) 2-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Nazaruk (PL/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Piotr Stefaniak (PL/-) 6-1 7-6(5)
		QF : Wojciech Romanowicz (PL/-) 2-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leo Kim Schörner (D/-) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		QF : Mats Moraing (D/539) 3-6 3-6


Storck, Lukas (2-10)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Kapric (D/-) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	07.04.-13.04. China Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yuanfeng Li (CHN/1632) 4-6 6-2 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. China Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yang Lu (CHN/2153) 2-6 1-6

	21.04.-27.04. Shenzhen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sadio Doumbia (F/634) 6-7(6) 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. An-Ning Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thuo Zhang (CHN/-) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN/-) 7-6(5) 4-6 5-7

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/388) 1-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1249) 1-6 0-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Baptiste Crepatte (F/-) 4-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tristan Gabriel (F/-) 2-6 3-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1317) 5-7 2-6


Strickroth, Marcel (0-1)

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Struff, Jan-Lennard (42-28, ATP: 15-17, Ch: 19-6)

	30.12.-05.01. Doha (Qualifikation) WR 107
		Q1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/198) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/162) 6-7(1) 1-6

	06.01.-12.01. Sydney (1.Runde) WR 107
		Q1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/67) 7-6(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Somdev Devvarman (IND/90) 2-6 6-2 6-3
		QF : Jiri Vesely (TCH/85) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
		R1 : Marin Cilic (KRO/37) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 106
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/15) 1-6 4-6 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 105
		R1 : Kenny de Schepper (F/86) 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Gilles Müller (LUX/364) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/100) 5-7 6-7(3)

	03.02.-09.02. Zagreb (1.Runde) WR 120
		R1 : Lukas Lacko (SLK/101) 4-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Bergamo Challenger (Finale) WR 119
		R1 : Flavio Cipolla (I/184) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/237) 6-3 6-7(7) 7-6(4)
		VF : Andreas Beck (D/186) 6-3 7-6(7)
		HF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/193) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Simone Bolelli (I/321) 6-7(6) 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Marseille (Halbfinale) WR 130
		R1 : David Guez (F/177) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		AF : Julien Benneteau (F/39) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Michael Llodra (F/125) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/10) 6-7(4) 5-7

	19.03.-30.03. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 103
		Q1 : Illya Marchenko (UKR/163) 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : David Goffin (B/95) 6-2 4-6 1-6

	24.03.-30.03. Guadalajara Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Agustin Velotti (ARG/208) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/135) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
		VF : Marcelo Arevalo (ESA/483) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Denis Kudla (USA/126) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-7(4)

	14.04.-20.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 95
		Q1 : Pablo Carreno (E/64) 7-5 4-6 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Vercelli Challenger (1.Runde) WR 96
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/255) 4-6 2-6

	28.04.-04.05. München (Halbfinale) WR 96
		Q1 : Mirza Basic (BIH/257) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Kevin Krawietz (D/457) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Michael Berrer (D/119) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Feliciano Lopez (E/30) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/92) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/157) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Fabio Fognini (I/13) 3-6 1-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Sieger) WR 73
		R1 : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/273) 5-7 6-2 6-4
		AF : Illya Marchenko (UKR/172) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Andre Ghem (BRA/200) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS/390) 6-2 6-1
		 F : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/237) 6-2 7-6(5)

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 65
		R1 : Albano Olivetti (F/163) 6-1 6-4 6-4
		R2 : Gael Monfils (F/24) 6-7(4) 4-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 62
		R1 : Joao Sousa (POR/44) 4-6 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Achtelfinale) WR 64
		R1 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/56) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Vasek Pospisil (KAN/35) 4-6 2-6

	23.06.-06.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 65
		R1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/71) 6-7(6) 4-6 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 66
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/28) 4-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 71
		R1 : Filip Krajinovic (SRB/152) 6-1 5-7 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Gstaad (Achtelfinale) WR 73
		R1 : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/90) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Fernando Verdasco (E/33) 6-3 3-6 6-7(3)

	28.07.-03.08. Kitzbühel (1.Runde) WR 78
		R1 : Jiri Vesely (TCH/67) 4-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Winston Salem (1.Runde) WR 77
		R1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/164) 4-6 2-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (2.Runde) WR 78
		R1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/50) 2-6 3-6 6-3 6-3 7-5
		R2 : John Isner (USA/15) 6-7(5) 4-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (Finale) WR 77
		R1 : Roberto Marcora (I/217) 5-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/251) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		VF : Potito Starace (I/156) 6-2 4-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Facundo Arguello (ARG/120) 1-6 6-0 6-2
		 F : Dustin Brown (D/97) 4-6 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Halbfinale) WR 71
		R1 : Dusan Lajovic (SRB/61) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Jeremy Chardy (F/35) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/24) 5-0 Aufgabe
		HF : David Goffin (B/46) 6-7(4) 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 53
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/195) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Robin Haase (NL/73) 3-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Viertelfinale) WR 52
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/38) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/72) 7-6(6) 2-6 7-6(3)
		VF : Andy Murray (GB/11) 2-6 5-7

	20.10.-26.10. Basel (Qualifikation) WR 52
		Q1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/124) 5-7 6-7(2)

	27.10.-02.11. Paris (Qualifikation) WR 50
		Q1 : Donald Young (USA/69) 6-7(1) 4-6


Strunk, Benjamin (8-15, Ft: 0-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Piotr Stefaniak (PL/1784) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Denis Bejtulahi (SRB/665) 3-6 2-6

	17.02.-23.02. Ägypten Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco de Rossi (SMR/-) 7-5 6-7(4) 1-6

	24.02.-02.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA/1684) 3-6 0-6

	03.03.-09.03. Ägypten Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Ionita (RUM/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Artur Completo (POR/1475) 6-7(4) 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Rutger Cramer (NL/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Caspar Schütze (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : James Junior Storme (B/1473) 2-6 5-7

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romuald Kriston de Romas (NL/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Gijs Buntsma (NL/-) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordan Reed-Thomas (CH/-) 2-6 1-6

	14.07.-20.07. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Eischen (F/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : David Fleming (CHL/1235) 0-6 2-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Acierno (USA/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Benjamin Hassan (D/1746) 3-6 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/851) 0-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maik Stubbe (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Jonas Denker (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 4-6 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/2067) 4-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Storck (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-7(5)

	03.11.-09.11. Marokko Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ayoub Benamar (MAR/-) kampflos


Stubbe, Maik (0-11)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Magnus Michaelis (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	17.02.-23.02. Türkei Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filippo Ghidetti (I/-) 0-6 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gökberk Ergeneman (TÜR/-) 2-6 3-6

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Go James Fukugaki (J/-) 2-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 0-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 3-6 1-6

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Sell (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Killian Davanzo (CH/2205) 1-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Strunk (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 5-7 0-6

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dimitri Bretting (CH/1155) 0-6 0-6


Sude, Jakob (2-2)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1293
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/799) 4-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Christopher Waite (D/-) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6


Thurau, Urs (8-20)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmytro Badanov (UKR/1368) 2-6 4-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/886) 4-6 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adriano Quinti (D/2152) 2-6 6-7(4)

	03.02.-09.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Charles Benet (E/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jaime Fermosell (E/1490) 6-7(5) 2-6

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Carlos Capel (E/1897) 2-6 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Antonio Javier Ayala (E/-) 2-6 1-6

	10.03.-16.03. Griechenland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR/-) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Giordan Kunz (CH/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Pascal Meis (D/1119) 1-6 2-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Primoz Vovk (SLO/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1314) 1-6 1-6

	07.04.-13.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Häusler (A/-) 5-7 7-5 7-6(7)
		Q3 : Kresimir Ritz (KRO/1320) 3-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leander van der Vaart (NL/-) 2-6 4-6

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Garin (CHL/374) 2-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Focht (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dino Marcan (KRO/495) 1-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/496) 4-6 Aufgabe

	04.08.-10.08. Italien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gregorio Lulli (I/-) 3-6 6-2 5-7

	08.09.-14.09. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nathan Lavanchy (CH/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Matthieu Bolot (F/-) 4-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/1868) 2-6 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2128) 7-6(2) 6-4
		Q2 : Lennart Zynga (D/1015) 2-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braus (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/1217) 2-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Genf Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Marach (A/1169) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe


Thurner, David (2-2, Ft: 0-1)

	17.03.-23.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 995
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Raphael Stucker (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Adam Moundir (CH/1691) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : nicht angetreten

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 992
		Q1 : Marc Sieber (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1075
		R1 : Matteo Fago (I/939) 3-6 4-6


Todorov, Alexander (3-3, Ft: 0-1)

	03.03.-09.03. Ukraine Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR/-) kampflos

	10.03.-16.03. Ukraine Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Maxim Bulat (MDA/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Francesco Vilardo (I/1482) 7-6(6) 6-0
		QF : Matteo Marfia (I/1267) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR/876) 5-7 6-7(2)

	17.03.-23.03. Ukraine Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmytro Ishtuganov (UKR/-) 6-3 4-6 2-6


Torebko, Peter (62-28, Ch: 7-10, Ft: 47-15)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 444
		R1 : Blazej Koniusz (PL/528) 6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(2)
		AF : Hugo Nys (F/510) 6-2 2-6 2-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 445
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Björn Propst (A/1264) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Maximilian Marterer (D/894) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Marek Semjan (SLK/284) 6-0 4-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/798) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Karol Beck (SLK/360) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 444
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/678) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Alexander Bury (WRS/367) 6-7(3) 3-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 444
		R1 : Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO/447) 3-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/202) 6-7(4) 6-3 2-6

	03.02.-09.02. Großbritannien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 444
		R1 : Jathan Malik (GB/973) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Luke Bambridge (GB/706) 4-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Kroatien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 445
		R1 : Ante Marincic (KRO/2095) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Antonio Sancic (KRO/1276) 7-6(6) 6-4
		VF : Borna Coric (KRO/303) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		HF : Filip Veger (KRO/595) 2-6 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Kroatien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 445
		R1 : Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Laslo Djere (SRB/483) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/282) 3-6 7-5 2-6

	03.03.-09.03. Spanien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 427
		R1 : Ricardo Ojeda (E/595) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/256) 5-7 5-7

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 424
		R1 : Oriol Roca (E/447) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Juan Lizariturry (E/318) 6-0 4-6 6-7(1)

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 427
		R1 : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/807) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Duje Kekez (KRO/592) 3-6 2-6

	14.04.-20.04. San Luis Potosi Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 449
		R1 : Dimitar Kutrovsky (BUL/346) 6-3 3-6 7-5
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/99) 0-6 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Savannah Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 481
		Q1 : Sekou Bangoura (USA/600) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Mico Santiago (USA/875) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS/389) 4-6 0-6

	05.05.-11.05. Großbritannien Future #11 (Sieger) WR 468
		R1 : Constantin Belot (F/922) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Simon Ede (AUS/956) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Kyle Edmund (GB/272) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Neil Pauffley (GB/559) 7-5 3-0 Aufgabe
		 F : Ashley Hewitt (GB/406) 6-1 6-4

	19.05.-25.05. Düsseldorf (Qualifikation) WR 472
		Q1 : Alexander Zverev (D/774) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 4-6

	26.05.-01.06. Bosnien & Herzegowina Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 425
		R1 : Goran Markovic (SRB/1347) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Matej Maruscak (SLK/2075) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/582) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		HF : Mirza Basic (BIH/281) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 424
		Q1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/691) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Jordan Thompson (AUS/272) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Blazej Koniusz (PL/467) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Blaz Rola (SLO/97) 4-6 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Belgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 424
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/961) 6-7(7) 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Belgien Future #3 (Sieger) WR 430
		R1 : Romain Bogaerts (B/1241) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Julien Dubail (B/865) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		VF : Romain Barbosa (POR/810) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Rafael Matos (BRA/1118) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4
		 F : Alexis Musialek (F/452) 1-6 6-2 6-4

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Sieger) WR 434
		R1 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/384) 6-4 2-6 6-1
		AF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/344) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Anton Zaitsev (RUS/393) 4-6 6-4 7-5
		HF : Arthur de Greef (B/307) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
		 F : Dennis Novak (A/310) 6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(2)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Sieger) WR 390
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/2057) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Philipp Scholz (D/1597) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/755) 7-6(4) 6-1
		HF : Nicolas Kicker (ARG/461) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/391) 6-2 6-4

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Sieger) WR 388
		R1 : Bogdan Bobrov (RUS/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Antoine Escoffier (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/825) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/555) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Marvin Netuschil (D/1070) 6-2 6-4

	28.07.-03.08. Rumänien Future #10 (Finale) WR 316
		R1 : Patrick Ciorcila (RUM/666) 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Dragos Dima (RUM/868) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Luca Tatomir (RUM/-) 6-1 6-1
		HF : Nicola Ghedin (I/1011) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Victor Crivoi (RUM/277) 7-6(5) 3-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 277
		R1 : Attila Balazs (UNG/949) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Aldin Setkic (BIH/253) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/223) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/108) 4-6 3-6

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 259
		R1 : Szymon Walkow (PL/1698) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Hubert Hurkacz (PL/-) 6-2 2-6 3-6

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (1.Runde) WR 239
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/515) 4-6 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 239
		R1 : Christian Garin (CHL/346) 4-6 6-7(6)

	15.09.-21.09. Tyrnau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 240
		R1 : Antonio Veic (KRO/224) 4-6 5-7

	22.09.-28.09. Hermannstadt Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 238
		R1 : Vlad Cornea (RUM/963) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Victor Crivoi (RUM/295) 4-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 229
		Q1 : Maxime Teixeira (F/377) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Marius Copil (RUM/177) 3-6 4-6

	20.10.-26.10. Großbritannien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 240
		R1 : Robin Lang (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Charlottesville Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 243
		R1 : Stefan Kozlov (USA/441) 6-3 7-6(2)
		AF : Liam Broady (GB/266) 0-6 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Knoxville Challenger (1.Runde) WR 243
		R1 : Gastao Elias (POR/132) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	10.11.-16.11. Champaign Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 239
		R1 : Marcelo Arevalo (ESA/308) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		AF : Frederik Nielsen (DK/472) 3-6 6-3 3-6


Traut, Christopher (0-1)

	09.06.-15.06. Polen Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maciej Smola (PL/-) 0-6 2-6


Uhlig, Daniel (23-21, Ft: 11-16)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1006
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1675) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		QF : Nils Brinkmann (D/1576) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/365) 4-6 1-6

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1008
		Q1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/-) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Jacob Adaktusson (S/690) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/798) 5-7 3-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1007
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Prechtel (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Ägypten Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 1004
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Melik Feler (F/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Igor Zubov (RUS/1656) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Filippo Giorgetti (I/1551) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/419) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Matteo Marrai (I/1491) 3-6 4-6

	17.02.-23.02. Ägypten Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1001
		R1 : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/814) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Marc Giner (E/349) 6-1 3-6 2-6

	24.02.-02.03. Ägypten Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 998
		R1 : Charles McConnell (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/301) 4-6 1-6

	17.03.-23.03. Griechenland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 926
		Q1 : Daniel Cikierman (ISR/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Ioannis Stergiou (GRI/1917) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Philipp Scholz (D/1524) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Aldin Setkic (BIH/296) 3-6 5-7

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 913
		R1 : Gerard Granollers (E/228) 3-6 7-6(1) 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Kroatien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 916
		R1 : Matteo Trevisan (I/305) 3-6 4-6

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 912
		R1 : Dorian Puric (KRO/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Daniele Giorgini (I/657) 1-6 6-2 1-6

	26.05.-01.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 927
		R1 : Domen Gostincar (SLO/-) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Erik Crepaldi (I/426) 6-1 6-7(8) 7-6(3)
		VF : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/464) 0-6 1-6

	02.06.-08.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 943
		Q1 : Moritz Baumann (D/526) 2-6 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. Italien Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR 890
		R1 : Davide Pontoglio (I/1420) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Pedro Cachin (ARG/439) 6-4 4-6 5-7

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 897
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matej Buril (SLK/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Nicholas Bybel (USA/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Sebastian Ofner (A/1558) 6-3 6-7(5) 4-6

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 928
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matthias Haim (A/-) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	04.08-.-10.08. Österreich Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 936
		R1 : Dennis Novak (A/292) 1-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 939
		R1 : Tobias Simon (D/941) 1-6 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Österreich Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 940
		R1 : Maxi Pongratz (A/1129) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Christian Trubrig (A/973) 5-7 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 939
		R1 : Fabian Lipautz (A/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Dennis Novak (A/296) 5-7 1-6

	01.09.-07.09. Österreich Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 939
		R1 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1074) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Nils Langer (D/390) 4-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 914
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1317) kampflos


Uster, Christoph (0-1)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Ghem (BRA/256) 3-6 3-6


von Hindte, Leonard (3-4)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakob Schnaitter (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Marquard (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Moritz Dettinger (D/1696) 3-6 6-2 7-5
		QF : Christoph Negritu (D/1217) 2-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Poboril (TCH/-) 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Leon Schütt (D/1232) 6-7(2) 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 2-6 6-7(3)


von Massow, George (17-17, Ft: 4-11)

	17.02.-23.02. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1000
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Juan Jose Lopez (E/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q3 : Javier Amantegui (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Sami Reinwein (D/2169) 4-6 2-6

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 997
		Q1 : Hao Zhang (CHN/1684) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Ilya Koshelev (RUS/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Mert Adanali (TÜR/1524) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Aldin Setkic (BIH/288) 6-7(4) 2-6

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1001
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/450) 3-6 1-6

	10.03.-16.03. Türkei Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1000
		R1 : Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR/575) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	19.05.-25.05. Slowenien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1108
		R1 : Antonio Mastrelia (I/2222) 6-1 4-6 1-6

	16.06.-22.06. Polen Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1103
		Q1 : Hubert Hurkacz (PL/-) 5-7 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1109
		Q1 : Juan-Carlos Spir (KOL/431) 1-6 6-7(7)

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1113
		Q1 : Michal Konecny (TCH/352) 3-6 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1113
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nicholas Kunz (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jannik Rother (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/344) 4-6 2-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1111
		R1 : Ricardo Hocevar (BRA/290) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Leon Schütt (D/1495) 3-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Dänemark Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1115
		R1 : Matteo Donati (I/326) 3-6 0-6

	13.10.-19.10. Italien Future #36 (Achtelfinale) WR 1368
		R1 : Gianluca Naso (I/447) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Giorgio de Rossi (I/-) 6-4 5-7 1-6

	20.10.-26.10. Italien Future #37 (Achtelfinale) WR 1362
		R1 : Filippo Borella (I/1119) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Erik Crepaldi (I/432) 7-5 6-7(3) 1-6

	10.11.-16.11. Marokko Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1270
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Frljanic (KAN/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Simonhamed Hirs (MAR/-) 6-0 6-7(9) 7-5
		R1 : Miliaan Niesten (NL/1518) 1-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. Marokko Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1351
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jorge Blanco (E/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Piotr Baranski (PL/1937) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Victor Girat Magin (F/1527) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Marcos Giraldi (E/611) 4-6 5-7

	08.12.-14.12. Türkei Future #44 (Qualifikation) WR 1369
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Piotr Grynkowski (PL/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Christian Voinea (RUM/1541) 6-7(6) 7-5 1-6

	15.12.-21.12. Türkei Future #45 (Qualifikation) WR 1372
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pawel Zawisza (PL/2025) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Lenny Hampel (A/-) 6-7(5) 3-6


Wagner, Albert (0-1)

	23.06.-29.06. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dmitry Popko (KAZ/1369) 6-4 3-6 0-6


Wagner, Bastian (25-29, Ft: 16-23)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 883
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1483) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		QF : Hannes Wagner (D/1483) 6-7(4) 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 883
		Q1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1481) 3-6 3-6

	27.01.-02.02. Türkei Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 883
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ilya Lebedev (RUS/1894) kampflos

	17.02.-23.02. Türkei Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 879
		R1 : Kimmer Coppejans (NL/254) 2-6 6-7(0)

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 881
		R1 : Sean Berman (USA/628) 1-6 2-6

	24.03.-30.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1035
		R1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/1451) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 7-6(3)
		AF : Maxime Teixeira (F/221) 3-6 2-6

	21.04.-27.04. Griechenland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1006
		R1 : Evan Song (USA/852) 4-6 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. Türkei Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1007
		R1 : Simeon Rossier (CH/1453) 4-6 5-7

	05.05.-11.05. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1011
		R1 : Luis Patino (MEX/1010) 2-6 6-2 5-7

	12.05.-18.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1008
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Marek Gengel (TCH/-) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Pascal Meis (D/1132) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Roman Jebavy (TCH/351) 3-6 1-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Finale) WR 1020
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Jochman (TCH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(1)
		R1 : Pavel Staubert (TCH/1396) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5
		AF : Yannick Maden (D/540) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/407) 6-2 2-6 7-5
		HF : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/1499) 6-4 5-7 6-4
		 F : Marek Michalicka (TCH/417) 4-6 1-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1012
		R1 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/299) 4-6 0-6

	02.06.-08.06. Polen Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1010
		R1 : Dariusz Lipka (PL/1101) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Cristobal Saavedra (CHL/425) 4-6 6-7(3)

	16.06.-22.06. Polen Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 821
		R1 : Arthur Surreaux (F/650) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Bastian Malla (CHL/677) 3-6 3-6

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 816
		Q1 : Boris Pashanski (SRB/511) 5-7 5-7

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 819
		R1 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1372) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-3
		AF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/475) 3-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Posen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 840
		Q1 : Patryk Janik (PL/2113) 7-6(0) 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Elias Ymer (S/310) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 837
		R1 : Keivon Tabrizi (CH/1221) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Pablo Galdon (ARG/593) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/223) 3-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 837
		R1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/980) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	18.08.-24.08. Polen Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 846
		R1 : Michal Schmid (TCH/450) 1-6 6-7(8)

	25.08.-31.08. Belgien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 831
		R1 : Omar Salman (B/1348) 4-6 5-7

	01.09.-07.09. Polen Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 817
		R1 : Piotr Zbroja (PL/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Piotr Gadomski (PL/497) 4-6 5-7

	08.09.-14.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 817
		Q1 : Dariusz Lipka (PL/1016) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-1
		Q2 : Michael Venus (NSL/315) 7-6(3) 6-1
		QF : Mateusz Kowalczyk (PL/1322) 4-6 1-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (1.Runde) WR 819
		R1 : Hugo Grenier (F/1227) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-7(5)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 833
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Meinecke (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Enzo Wallart (F/1866) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Connor Smith (USA/379) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1079) 6-3 1-6 6-2
		VF : Martins Podzus (LET/753) 4-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 849
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/639) 3-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 846
		R1 : Michal Konecny (TCH/574) 3-6 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Tschechien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 817
		R1 : Patrik Rikl (TCH/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Nikola Mektic (KRO/243) 6-7(0) 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Tschechien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 826
		R1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/955) 0-6 0-3 Aufgabe


Wagner, Hannes (14-13, Ft: 2-10)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1483
		Q1 : Carlos Capel (E/1906) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Pascal Meis (D/1121) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Bastian Wagner (D/883) 7-6(4) 6-2
		R1 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/881) 2-6 5-7

	13.01.-19.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1481
		R1 : Yannick Maden (D/705) 4-6 2-6

	20.01.-26.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1481
		Q1 : Yann Marti (CH/323) 3-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Griechenland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1558
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Agustin Savarino (ARG/-) 7-6(2) 7-5
		QF : Lance Cohen (SAF/1809) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/514) 2-6 2-6

	17.03.-23.03. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1558
		Q1 : Athanasios Bilis (GRI/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Masur (D/1094) 6-2 2-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1623
		Q1 : Robin Peham (A/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Pichler (A/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Thomas Stratzberger (A/883) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/882) 5-7 1-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1666
		R1 : Julian Lenz (D/991) 7-6(6) 6-4
		AF : Remi Boutillier (F/494) 4-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1673
		Q1 : Leo Tang (KAN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jannik Gieße (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : David Simunek (TCH/1481) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Marko Lenz (D/1753) 6-3 3-6 6-7(3)

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1673
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/317) 6-7(3) 6-4 2-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1509
		R1 : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/589) 6-7(7) 1-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1503
		R1 : Connor Smith (USA/378) 6-1 1-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1488
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/355) 3-6 3-6

	27.10.-02.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1691
		Q1 : Dino Marcan (KRO/525) 4-6 4-6


Wagner, Sebastian (21-27, Ft: 9-23)

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1152
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Constantin Christ (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/797) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/243) 2-6 3-6

	03.02.-09.02. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1152
		Q1 : Andrew Ruppli (CH/-) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	10.02.-16.02. Türkei Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1151
		Q1 : Changwei Peng (CHN/1675) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS/1622) 6-2 5-7 6-4
		QF : Nerman Fatic (BIH/808) 6-7(3) 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1153
		Q1 : Sefa Suluoglu (TÜR/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Jakub Oravec (SLK/1555) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	03.03.-09.03. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1156
		Q1 : Nicola Parini (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Dominik Sproch (SLK/-) 4-6 2-6

	10.03.-16.03. Türkei Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1156
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Trinker (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Jordan Dyke (USA/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Su Hao Zhong (CHN/-) 4-6 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. Israel Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1277
		R1 : Shotaro Goto (J/1237) 6-7(5) 3-6

	05.05.-11.05. Israel Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1280
		R1 : Kazuma Kawachi (J/1437) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Adrien Bossel (CH/415) 3-6 6-7(5)

	12.05.-18.05. Israel Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR 1281
		R1 : Saar Steele (ISR/1614) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Kazuma Kawachi (J/1438) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS/-) 7-6(7) 6-3
		HF : Yannick Jankovits (F/862) 2-6 4-6

	02.06.-08.06. Israel Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 971
		R1 : Aviv Darmon (ISR/1601) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Cameron Norrie (GB/770) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	09.06.-15.06. Israel Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 971
		R1 : Daniel Skripnik (ISR/1354) 5-7 4-6

	16.06.-22.06. Israel Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 973
		R1 : Orel Ovil (ISR/1701) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Bruce Strachan (GB/1480) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Devin McCarthy (USA/800) 4-6 7-6(6) 0-6

	30.06.-06.07. Österreich Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 980
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gijs Brouwer (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Philipp Dittmer (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-2
		R1 : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/579) 3-6 6-1 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Österreich Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 980
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Häusler (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Martin Caro (SLK/-) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/694) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		AF : Adrian Partl (SLK/547) 2-6 4-6

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 936
		R1 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/400) 4-6 0-6

	21.07.-27.07. Österreich Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 934
		R1 : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/888) 2-6 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Österreich Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 940
		R1 : Michal Konecny (TCH/471) 6-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Goncalo Oliveira (POR/827) 3-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Österreich Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 941
		R1 : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/-) 7-5 6-7(4) 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Österreich Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 936
		R1 : Dennis Novak (A/296) 6-7(3) 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 929
		R1 : Dominique Maden (D/1858) 2-6 5-7

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 924
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/934) 3-6 7-6(5) 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 916
		R1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1250) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Estland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 910
		R1 : Alexander Boborykin (RUS/1571) 6-4 2-6 5-7

	10.11.-16.11. Estland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 910
		R1 : Anton Pavlov (EST/2073) 5-7 3-6

	17.11.-23.11. Kambodscha Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 907
		R1 : Karunday Singh (IND/525) 0-6 6-2 4-6

	24.11.-30.11. Kambodscha Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 908
		R1 : Bowen Ouyang (CHN/800) 4-6 6-7(4)

	01.12.-07.12. Kambodscha Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 935
		R1 : Xin Gao (CHN/905) 3-6 2-6


Waite, Christopher (6-6, Ft: 0-1)

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shotaro Goto (J/1439) 2-6 3-6

	14.04.-20.04. Griechenland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Bilcik (A/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Tobias Blomgren (S/848) 4-6 2-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Blaz Seric (KRO/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Dominique Maden (D/1860) 4-6 6-3 5-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Ivan Gomez (E/1377) 0-6 1-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Hong (GB/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : David Simunek (TCH/1481) 3-6 2-6

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Handel (D/-) 6-2 2-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Jakob Sude (D/1432) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/514) 1-6 1-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Waite, Richard (2-1)

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Grigorescu (RUM/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1364) 6-4 0-6 7-5
		QF : Jorge Hernando (E/994) 3-6 1-2 Aufgabe


Waldthausen, Andreas (0-1)

	15.09.-21.09. Kolumbien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jose Fernando Carvajal (KOL/-) 1-6 1-6


Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas (11-17, Ft: 2-9)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/871) 6-4 1-6 1-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leon Schütt (D/1635) 3-6 6-7(5)

	10.02.-16.02. Kroatien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Borna Coric (KRO/303) 2-6 2-6

	17.02.-23.02. Kroatien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/445) 1-6 1-6

	14.04.-20.04. Iran Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Goran Markovic (SRB/1671) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Martin Vaisse (F/307) 1-6 0-6

	21.04.-27.04. Iran Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Mann (A/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Adriano Quinti (D/2199) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Stefan Merunka (KRO/1668) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Cristian Rodriguez (KOL/818) 4-6 0-6

	26.05.-01.06. Kroatien Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 2183
		R1 : Harrison Lombe (AUS/-) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Gavin van Peperzeel (AUS/603) 2-6 0-6

	02.06.-08.06. Kroatien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 2173
		R1 : Hugo Nys (F/435) 2-6 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1714
		R1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/430) 5-7 2-6

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1714
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nicholas Bybel (USA/-) 3-6 6-4 2-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Soren Hess-Olesen (DK/-) 2-6 0-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1725
		Q1 : Rens Bouwmans (NL/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Pashayan (RUS/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Nicholas Kunz (CH/-) 2-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	21.07.-27.07. Umag (Qualifikation) WR 1728
		Q1 : Pablo Cuevas (URU/61) 0-6 0-6

	04.08.-10.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1732
		Q1 : Yvo Panak (TCH/1982) 1-6 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/2205) Disqualifikation
		QF : Maximilian Hepp (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Kroatien Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 1696
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/313) 3-6 0-6

	29.09.-05.10. Kroatien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR 1687
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Damjan Peterlin (KRO/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Mikolaj Jedruszczak (PL/1353) 2-6 5-7

	06.10.-12.10. Ägypten Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 1680
		R1 : Luca Margaroli (I/979) 1-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Ägypten Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR 1688
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Giacomo Miccini (I/-) 3-6 3-6


Weber, Thore (0-1)

	27.10.-02.11. Norwegen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcus Anker Aarthun Sulen (N/-) 0-6 1-6


Wegner, Karl (0-1)

	15.09.-21.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Glancy (IRL/864) 0-6 2-6


Wehnelt, Kai (1-1, Ft: 1-1)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Pablo Galdon (ARG/593) 2-6 6-4 7-6(6)
		AF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1210) 0-6 6-7(9)


Weil, Ramon (1-1)

	17.11.-23.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Mierloi (USA/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Gary Kushnirovich (USA/1706) 6-4 2-6 4-6


Weindl, Michael (1-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Leljak (SLO/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRI/2159) 4-6 4-6


Weis, Christopher (0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Domaschenko (D/-) 3-6 1-6


Wengel, Tino (0-1)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Rauch (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Wenninger, Jordan (0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcel Waloch (A/-) 6-3 2-6 3-6


Werner, Jan (0-1)

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Sandkaulen (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Werner, Jean-Marc (11-12, Ft: 11-12)

	10.02.-16.02. Spanien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 572
		R1 : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/192) 6-7(2) 6-4 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Spanien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 571
		R1 : Roberto Carballes (E/263) 6-7(8) 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Spanien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 571
		R1 : Sergio Martos (E/1212) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Enrico Burzi (I/423) 6-1 7-6(2)
		VF : Lorenzo Giustino (I/223) 6-7(5) 1-6

	03.03.-09.03. Spanien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 574
		R1 : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/350) 5-7 3-6

	22.09.-28.09. Spanien Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 696
		R1 : Arkadiusz Kocyla (PL/912) 6-1 4-6 5-7

	29.09.-05.10. Spanien Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 692
		R1 : Alexis Musialek (F/344) 1-6 6-7(11)

	06.10.-12.10. Spanien Future #30 (Viertelfinale) WR 692
		R1 : Marc Giner (E/247) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Robert Herrera (E/1607) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Alexis Musialek (F/346) 6-2 4-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Spanien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR 1158
		R1 : Roberto Ortega (E/264) 4-6 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Spanien Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 850
		R1 : Francisco Blanco (E/-) 6-7(4) 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Marokko Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 832
		R1 : Marcos Giraldi (E/609) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Younes Rachidi (MAR/1361) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Yassine Idmbarek (MAR/748) 6-3 6-0
		HF : Gerard Granollers (E/369) 4-6 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Marokko Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 832
		R1 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/623) 3-6 3-6

	17.11.-23.11. Marokko Future #6 (Finale) WR 1035
		R1 : Matthew Short (GB/1143) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Lamine Ouahab (MAR/593) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		VF : Yassine Idmbarek (MAR/746) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Gabor Borsos (UNG/1262) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Maxime Tabatruong (F/765) 4-6 1-6


Werr, Marvin (0-1)

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kunal Anand (IND/1639) 0-6 6-1 3-6


Wessels, Louis (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mats Moraing (D/539) 2-6 1-6


Wetzel, Mattis (0-1)

	20.01.-26.01. Maui Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE/972) 3-6 6-7(4)


Weyhausen, Arnd (4-10)

	10.03.-16.03. Griechenland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vasileios Papoulias (GRI/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : David Simunek (TCH/1917) 3-6 5-7

	17.03.-23.03. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sjors van der Velden (NL/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Windahl (S/1048) 1-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	21.07.-27.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Pejic (KRO/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Marco Mokrzycki (D/-) kampflos

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roy Sarut de Valk (NL/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Max de Vroome (NL/2139) 2-6 1-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Böhler (D/-) 4-6 6-2 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Fanselow (D/-) 1-6 4-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 4-6 6-7(6)

	20.10.-26.10. Griechenland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergis Kyratzis (ZYP/1623) 3-6 5-7

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Geerts (B/984) 1-6 1-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Dankl (D/-) 4-6 4-6


Weyhausen, Julian (0-2)

	27.10.-02.11. Griechenland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo Schmid (I/-) 0-6 1-6

	03.11.-09.11. Griechenland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Kylar (KAN/1936) 2-6 1-6


Wickenhäuser, Christian (0-1)

	06.01.-12.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Scholz (D/1483) 3-6 6-7(3)


Wietoska, Torsten (9-11, Ft: 6-7)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 634
		Q1 : Sjors van der Velden (NL/-) 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/1292) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Olaf de Weerdt (B/1211) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	03.02.-09.02. Chennai Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 634
		Q1 : Victor Baluda (RUM/376) 3-6 4-6

	10.02.-16.02. Kalkutta Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 634
		Q1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/429) 0-6 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Großbritannien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 636
		R1 : Adam Thornton-Brown (GB/1335) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Gleb Sakharov (F/598) 3-6 3-6

	03.03.-09.03. Kanada Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 637
		R1 : Darian King (BAR/457) 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Hugo di Feo (KAN/950) 7-6(5) 6-1
		VF : Daniel Smethurst (GB/336) 3-6 7-6(8) 0-6

	10.03.-16.03. Kanada Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 637
		R1 : Charles Force (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Edward Corrie (GB/329) 3-6 1-6

	17.03.-23.03. Rimouski Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 637
		Q1 : Antoine Leduc (KAN/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Kevin King (USA/509) 7-6(1) 2-6 4-6

	31.03.-06.04. Griechenland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 626
		R1 : Dominic Suc (TCH/678) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Federico Gaio (I/435) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Griechenland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 625
		R1 : Andrea Basso (I/681) 6-7(2) 6-3 1-6

	14.04.-20.04. Griechenland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 642
		R1 : Harry Meehan (GB/1067) 6-7(3) Aufgabe

	05.05.-11.05. Israel Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 651
		R1 : Christos Keisidis (GRI/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Dekel Bar (ISR/883) 1-5 Aufgabe


Willems, Johann (12-12, Ft: 0-3)

	02.06.-08.06. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas de Plaen (B/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Jan Oliver Sadlowski (D/-) 5-7 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/618) 5-7 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Niederlande Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marc Dijhuizen (NL/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Boy Westerhof (NL/275) 1-6 2-6

	16.06.-22.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-1 3-6 2-6

	23.06.-29.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Wouter Adriaansen (NL/-) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Florian Stephan (D/-) 6-1 4-6 7-6(6)
		QF : Sander Arends (NL/1280) 6-7(5) 6-7(5)

	07.07.-13.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arseniy Morozov (RUS/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1597) 6-7(3) 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE/249) 6-7(1) 4-6

	18.08.-24.08. Belgien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Philippe Gelade (B/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : David Perez (E/365) 2-6 2-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gijs Buntsma (NL/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Negritu (D/1346) 1-4 Aufgabe

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WRS/2117) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Philipp Scholz (D/1271) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1077) 0-6 Aufgabe

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Kapric (D/2046) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1388) 5-7 2-6

	20.10.-26.10. Großbritannien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sean Evans (GB/-) 2-6 3-6


Windler, Karsten (2-4)

	28.04.-04.05. Italien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roberto Binaghi (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Giacomo Oradini (I/1115) 1-6 1-6

	05.05.-11.05. Italien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Altmaier (D/-) 0-6 5-7

	24.11.-30.11. Thailand Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rico Gore (USA/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA/1711) 1-6 0-6

	01.12.-07.12. Kambodscha Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ken Onoda (J/2087) 0-6 1-6


Winkler, Lukas (0-1)

	28.07.-03.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Stephan (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Witzlinger, Erik (0-1)

	01.09.-07.09. Belgien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simon Navarro (CHL/1312) 6-3 1-6 0-6


Wörner, Paul (24-12, Ft: 7-9)

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 2118
		Q1 : Ante Marincic (KRO/2149) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Ognjen Sunjevaric (SRB/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q3 : Jessy Kalambay (CH/1340) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Ricky Ventura (E/-) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Loic Perret (CH/1140) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Marc Rath (A/317) 2-6 2-6

	30.06.-06.07. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1681
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1147) 3-6 4-6

	11.08.-17.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1719
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (F/524) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Jan Choinski (D/2078) 3-6 7-5 3-6

	08.09.-14.09. Kroatien Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 1490
		Q1 : Antonio Pejic (KRO/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Antoine Monaco (F/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Robin Lang (D/-) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Jonny O'Mara (GB/869) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Adrian Obert (D/1667) 1-6 1-6

	15.09.-21.09. Kroatien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1494
		Q1 : Morgan Bourbon (F/1270) 4-6 6-3 6-7(7)

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1367
		R1 : Elmar Ejupovic (D/1263) 2-6 7-5 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1364
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominik Böhler (D/2139) 6-7(4) 2-6

	27.10.-02.11. Türkei Future #38 (Achtelfinale) WR 1466
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lenny Hampel (A/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR/-) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Dmytro Badanov (UKR/540) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-0
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/-) 1-6 3-6

	03.11.-09.11. Türkei Future #39 (1.Runde) WR 1442
		Q1 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Siyu Li (CHN/908) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		QF : Oleksandr Chernov (UKR/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/578) 1-6 0-6

	17.11.-23.11. Türkei Future #41 (Achtelfinale) WR 1333
		Q1 : Andrea Marra (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Robin Peham (A/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Peter Vajda (SLK/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : George Tsivadze (GEO/863) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Altug Celikbilek (TÜR/1351) 2-6 3-6

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (Viertelfinale) WR 1346
		Q1 : Claudio Subissi (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Vladimiros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRI/-) 6-2 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/711) 2-6 0-6
		R1 : George Tsivadze (GEO/860) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Richard Becker (D/439) 6-4 1-6 7-6(7)
		VF : Denys Mylokostov (UKR/1321) 5-7 0-6


Wunner, Matthias (39-26, Ch: 0-2, Ft: 25-21)

	13.01.-19.01. Großbritannien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 777
		R1 : Maxime Authom (B/272) 6-7(2) 6-4 5-7

	20.01.-26.01. Großbritannien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 776
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bruno Argudo (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Adam Chadaj (PL/1134) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Ashley Hewitt (GB/419) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Julien Cagnina (B/502) 4-6 2-6

	27.01.-02.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 776
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oliver Mrose (CH/1668) 4-6 6-7(8)

	17.02.-23.02. Großbritannien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 765
		R1 : Patrik Rosenholm (S/637) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Isak Arvidsson (S/610) 4-6 3-6

	24.02.-02.03. Großbritannien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 763
		R1 : Cameron Norrie (GB/803) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Daniel Cox (GB/244) 3-6 2-6

	17.03.-23.03. Türkei Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 773
		Q1 : Jonas Trinker (A/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Appelgren (S/-) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
		QF : Pablo Vicero (E/1809) 6-2 6-7(11) 6-1
		R1 : Jordi Samper (E/237) 3-6 2-6

	24.03.-30.03. Türkei Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 761
		R1 : Jack Carpenter (GB/838) 2-6 6-1 6-0
		AF : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/479) 0-6 4-6

	28.04.-04.05. Türkei Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 782
		R1 : Mats Moraing (D/1034) 6-2 0-6 1-6

	05.05.-11.05. Türkei Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 781
		R1 : David Volfson (KAN/-) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Alexander Jhun (GB/1352) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Michal Konecny (TCH/353) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	19.05.-25.05. Tunesien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 786
		R1 : Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Claudio Grassi (I/532) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Mats Moraing (D/974) 7-5 6-7(6) 6-2
		HF : David Perez (E/557) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	26.05.-01.06. Tunesien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 765
		R1 : Alberto Nieto (E/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Imran Aswat (GB/1148) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Theo Fournerie (F/1004) 2-6 3-6

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 763
		Q1 : Alexander Lazov (BUL/527) 6-3 2-6 0-6

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 722
		R1 : Mats Moraing (D/637) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	11.08.-17.08. Meerbusch Challenger (1.Runde) WR 727
		Q1 : Nico Matic (D/1275) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Valery Rudnev (RUS/214) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Nicolas Reissig (A/532) 6-3 7-6(8)
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/271) 5-7 6-7(1)

	18.08.-24.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 728
		R1 : Fabian van der Lans (NL/1153) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Arthur de Greef (B/263) 4-6 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Niederlande Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 712
		R1 : Alban Meuffels (NL/673) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Antal van der Duim (NL/278) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Darian King (BAR/452) 4-6 6-7(5)

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (1.Runde) WR 711
		Q1 : Juan Lizariturry (F/344) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Colin van Beem (NL/1007) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		QF : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/570) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/277) 7-5 3-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 711
		R1 : Tallon Griekspoor (NL/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Marvin Netuschil (D/895) 2-6 4-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 641
		R1 : Remi Boutillier (F/427) 6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-2
		AF : Martin Podzus (LET/753) 1-6 4-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 639
		R1 : Bastian Wagner (D/849) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/253) 4-6 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Halbfinale) WR 645
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Niklas Gerdes (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Sebastian Prechtel (D/1411) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Jan Choinski (D/716) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/588) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Connor Smith (USA/374) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		HF : Jan Mertl (TCH/252) 4-6 6-7(4)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Halbfinale) WR 671
		R1 : Pavel Nejedly (TCH/1041) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/1381) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-4
		VF : Lukas Rüpke (D/1199) 7-5 6-2
		HF : Mats Moraing (D/539) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	03.11.-09.11. Estland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 631
		R1 : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/517) 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Mattias Siimar (EST/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/281) 2-6 3-6

	10.11.-16.11. Estland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 634
		R1 : Evgeny Elistratov (RUS/1096) 3-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. Türkei Future #41 (1.Runde) WR 636
		R1 : Altug Celikbilek (TÜR/1351) 3-6 6-1 1-6

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (Qualifikation) WR 631
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Duje Delic (KRO/-) 5-7 7-6(7) 6-4
		QF : Denys Mylokostov (UKR/1321) 6-4 1-6 2-6


Zell, Maximilian (2-1)

	18.08.-24.08. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manfred Klika (A/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Maximilian Waz (A/-) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		QF : Filip Brtnicky (TCH/973) 1-6 1-6


Zick, Charly (3-5)

	10.03.-16.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Dernic (SLO/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Filip Dolezel (TCH/1809) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	17.03.-23.03. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Poth (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Nikola Martinis (KRO/-) 6-7(8) 4-6

	24.03.-30.03. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ljubomir Celebic (MNE/1267) 0-6 0-6

	31.03.-06.04. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karlo Skvorc (KRO/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Jesse Kalambay (CH/1340) 4-6 4-6

	07.04.-13.04. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxime Tabatruong (F/1929) 4-6 2-6


Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic, Holger (1-2)

	20.01.-26.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kai Breitbach (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/224) 1-6 0-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Ebeling (D/-) kampflos


Zverev, Alexander (33-29, ATP: 4-6, Ch: 11-11)

	06.01.-12.01. Auckland (Qualifikation) WR 809
		Q1 : Daniel Brown (NSL/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Donald Young (USA/96) 3-6 2-6

	03.02.-09.02. West Lakes Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 805
		Q1 : Li Tu (AUS/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Guccione (AUS/2092) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		QF : Cameron Norrie (GB/977) 2-6 3-6

	17.02.-23.02. Delray Beach (Qualifikation) WR 810
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gastao Elias (POR/174) 6-4 5-7 4-6

	10.03.-16.03. Irving Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 811
		Q1 : Dennis Nevolo (USA/453) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Peter Polansky (KAN/143) 6-1 6-7(3) 4-6

	17.03.-23.03. Panama Stadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 811
		Q1 : Ariel Behar (URU/828) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Thiago Monteiro (BRA/272) 4-6 3-6

	24.03.-30.03. Barranquilla Challenger (1.Runde) WR 818
		R1 : Albert Ramos (E/87) 1-6 0-6

	07.04.-13.04. Houston (Qualifikation) WR 824
		Q1 : Mischa Zverev (D/229) 5-7 6-4 2-3 Aufgabe

	14.04.-20.04. San Luis Potosi Challenger (1.Runde) WR 822
		Q1 : Bjorn Fratangelo (USA/430) 7-6(5) 7-5
		Q2 : Jason Kubler (AUS/316) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		QF : Collin Altamirano (USA/969) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Donald Young (USA/91) 4-6 5-7

	28.04.-04.05. München (1.Runde) WR 766
		R1 : Jürgen Melzer (A/73) 1-6 2-6

	05.05.-11.05. Aix-en-Provence Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 765
		Q1 : Jerome Inzerillo (F/1074) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jules Marie (F/343) 6-3 1-6 6-2
		QF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/253) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	12.05.-18.05. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 774
		R1 : James Duckworth (AUS/147) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/104) 2-6 6-4 5-7

	19.05.-25.05. Düsseldorf (Qualifikation) WR 774
		Q1 : Peter Torebko (D/472) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-4
		Q2 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/208) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Alessandro Giannessi (I/369) 6-2 2-6 1-6

	09.06.-15.06. Caltanissetta Challenger (1.Runde) WR 672
		Q1 : Marco Gjomarkaj (I/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Di Wu (CHN/227) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Omar Giacalone (I/657) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Markus Eriksson (S/362) 3-6 6-2 5-7

	16.06.-22.06. Mailand Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 675
		Q1 : Christian Lindell (S/402) 5-7 5-7

	23.06.-29.06. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 642
		R1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/136) 6-7(7) 3-6

	30.06.-06.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Sieger) WR 665
		R1 : Tobias Kamke (D/87) 6-4 7-6(6)
		AF : Nils Langer (D/419) 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5
		VF : Joao Souza (BRA/133) 7-5 7-6(5)
		HF : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/56) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/89) 1-6 6-1 6-4

	07.07.-13.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 665
		R1 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/41) 6-7(7) 6-7(9)

	14.07.-20.07. Hamburg (Halbfinale) WR 285
		R1 : Robin Haase (NL/49) 6-0 6-2
		R2 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/22) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/34) 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Tobias Kamke (D/82) 0-6 7-5 6-3
		HF : David Ferrer (E/7) 0-6 1-6

	21.07.-27.07. Umag (1.Runde) WR 285
		R1 : Albert Montanes (E/106) 4-6 4-6

	28.07.-03.08. Kitzbühel (1.Runde) WR 161
		R1 : Diego Schwartzman (ARG/100) 1-6 0-6

	11.08.-17.08. Cincinnati (Qualifikation) WR 159
		Q1 : Benoit Paire (F/97) 1-6 3-6

	25.08.-07.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 157
		Q1 : Yasutaka Uchiyama (J/242) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/144) 6-4 5-7 6-7(5)

	01.09.-07.09. St. Remy Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 157
		R1 : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/81) 6-4 6-2
		AF : David Guez (F/211) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/136) 5-7 6-4 2-6

	08.09.-14.09. Istanbul Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 157
		R1 : Constant Lestienne (F/413) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Jimmy Wang (TPE/132) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	15.09.-21.09. Izmir Challenger (1.Runde) WR 150
		R1 : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/575) 3-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Orleans Challenger (1.Runde) WR 150
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/74) 7-6(6) 2-6 0-6

	29.09.-05.10. Mons Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 149
		R1 : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/175) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-3
		AF : Dustin Brown (D/94) 7-6(6) 6-3
		VF : David Goffin (B/32) 3-6 2-6

	06.10.-12.10. Rennes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 149
		R1 : Dudi Sela (ISR/87) 3-6 3-6

	13.10.-19.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 143
		Q1 : Bastian Trinker (A/339) 6-7(6) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/186) 6-4 1-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Daniel Brands (D/182) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	20.10.-26.10. Basel (1.Runde) WR 136
		R1 : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/10) 6-2 4-6 2-6


Zverev, Mischa (5-13, Ch: 2-6)

	30.12.-05.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 176
		Q1 : Jimmy Wang (TPE/174) 3-6 4-6

	13.01.-26.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 176
		Q1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/203) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/136) 3-6 1-6

	20.01.-26.01. Maui Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 175
		R1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/110) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-1
		AF : Peter Polansky (KAN/141) 4-6 6-7(5)

	03.02.-09.02. Dallas Challenger (1.Runde) WR 194
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/166) 1-6 2-6

	17.02.-23.02. Delray Beach (Qualifikation) WR 203
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Zachary Pelts (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Wayne Odesnik (USA/117) 6-7(5) 4-6

	24.02.-02.03. Acapulco (Qualifikation) WR 205
		Q1 : Nicolas Meister (USA/366) 4-6 3-6

	06.03.-16.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 205
		Q1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/163) 6-7(5) 5-7

	10.03.-16.03. Irving Challenger (1.Runde) WR 201
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/84) 6-7(7) 2-6

	17.03.-23.03. Panama Stadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 201
		R1 : Jesse Witten (USA/627) 5-7 Aufgabe

	24.03.-30.03. Barranquilla Challenger (1.Runde) WR 230
		R1 : Pablo Cuevas (URU/194) 3-6 Aufgabe

	07.04.-13.04. Houston (Qualifikation) WR 229
		Q1 : Alexander Zverev (D/824) 7-5 4-6 3-2 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/156) 6-7(4) 6-1 1-6

	14.04.-20.04. San Luis Potosi Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 227
		R1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/256) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Donald Young (USA/91) 4-6 Aufgabe

	26.05.-08.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 249
		Q1 : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/188) 0-2 Aufgabe


Zynga, Lennart (14-16, Ft: 3-11)

	09.06.-15.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 962
		Q1 : Neven Krivokuca (KRO/-) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Illya Marchenko (UKR/171) 3-6 4-6

	30.06.-06.07. Belgien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 962
		R1 : Sebastian Rivera (ECU/962) 7-6(3) 6-0
		AF : Fabiano de Paula (BRA/441) 4-6 3-6

	14.07.-20.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 977
		R1 : Lucas Gerch (D/-) 0-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	04.08.-10.08. Belgien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 972
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Michael Geerts (B/1237) 2-6 6-2 2-6

	11.08.-17.08. Belgien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1003
		R1 : Dimitar Grabul (MZD/586) 3-6 5-7

	18.08.-24.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1004
		R1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/527) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	25.08.-31.08. Belgien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1033
		R1 : James Junior Storme (B/1377) 4-6 4-6

	01.09.-07.09. Alphen am Rhein Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1032
		Q1 : Philipp Davydenko (RUS/482) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/708) 2-6 4-6

	08.09.-14.09. Belgien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1032
		R1 : Julien Cagnina (B/352) 4-6 2-6

	22.09.-28.09. Frankreich Future #20 (1.Runde) WR 1018
		Q1 : Leon Hoeveler (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Baptiste Crepatte (F/-) 7-6(6) 6-3
		R1 : Sebastien Boltz (F/574) 7-6(3) 6-7(9) 1-6

	29.09.-05.10. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1015
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Urs Thurau (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Jannis Kahlke (D/1158) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/932) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/252) 4-6 3-6

	06.10.-12.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1013
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Sachs (D/1858) 6-7(6) 2-6

	13.10.-19.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1010
		R1 : Peter Kobelt (USA/592) 3-6 6-7(5)

	20.10.-26.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1039
		R1 : Nicolas Reissig (A/513) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	17.11.-23.11. Türkei Future #41 (1.Runde) WR 1490
		Q1 : Claudio Subissi (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Peter Lang (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Duje Delic (KRO/-) 3-6 6-3 7-6(6)
		R1 : Oliver Mrose (CH/-) 2-6 2-6

	24.11.-30.11. Türkei Future #42 (Qualifikation) WR 1494
		Q1 : Erik Nordblom (S/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Mert Altinalev (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Daniel Altmaier (D/999) 3-6 4-6