Turnierkalender 2011


Ackermann, Michael (0-4)

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Teri Groll (F/-) 0-6 0-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Marek (TCH/-) 2-6 3-6

	07.11.-13.11. Indien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : U.M. Gugan Verma (IND/-) 3-6 3-6

	21.11.-27.11. Indien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sunil-Kumar Sipaeya (IND/1802) 1-6 1-6


Aloso de Pedro, Enrico (19-12, Ft: 4-5)

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brydan Klein (AUS/315) 4-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simon Ede (AUS/1429) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1005) 2-6 6-1 0-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Slanar (A/711) 1-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/1451) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Niklas Herbring (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1003) 1-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 6-7(3) 6-0 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Blake Mott (AUS/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jeremy Vogt (F/1471) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR/802) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Kroatien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1445) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Ilija Salapic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Martin Draganja (KRO/1421) 3-6 5-7

	22.08.-28.08. Belgien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Gauthier Steiner (B/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Florent Diep (F/711) 6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(4)
		R1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/934) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		AF : Tak Khunn Wang (F/524) 3-6 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martins Podzus (LET/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/1614) 2-6 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hugo Vouillat (F/-) 2-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Spanien Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 1629
		Q1 : Alvaro de la Osa (E/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Nikki Roenn (GB/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Juan-Samuel Arauzo (E/1239) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Matthew Short (GB/873) 3-6 6-1 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Halbfinale) WR 1630
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andreas Gremelmayr (D/-) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
		QF : Niklas Jönsson (S/-) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Bastian Wagner (D/1840) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/813) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Moritz Baumann (D/1171) 4-6 1-6


Andres, Mark-Flavius (0-4)

	04.04.-10.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brydan Klein (AUS/228) 1-6 0-6

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Ebbinghaus (NL/-) 1-6 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sardor Pulatov (USB/1734) 2-6 0-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Constantin Christ (D/1269) 1-6 1-6


Bachinger, Matthias (45-32, ATP: 4-10, Ch: 37-17)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 187
		Q1 : Robert Farah (KOL/189) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Ryan Harrison (USA/173) 4-6 4-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 189
		Q1 : Chris Guccione (AUS/376) 7-6(2) 6-1
		Q2 : Flavio Cipolla (I/247) 5-7 1-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 188
		R1 : Denis Gremelmayr (D/120) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Alex Bogomolov (USA/167) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/121) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Courmayeur Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 188
		R1 : Marc Gicquel (F/179) 7-6(3) 6-2
		AF : Benoit Paire (F/145) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
		VF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/404) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Nicolas Mahut (F/132) 6-7(2) 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Bergamo Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 179
		R1 : Alexander Sadecky (CH/351) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Gilles Müller (LUX/103) 4-6 6-2 6-7(2)

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 161
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/90) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/198) 6-2 5-7 7-5
		VF : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/154) 4-6 1-6

	07.03.-13.03. Kyoto Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 158
		R1 : Andrey Kumantsov (RUS/344) 7-5 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Yasutaka Uchiyama (J/642) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Dominik Meffert (D/210) 4-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 160
		R1 : Ze Zhang (CH/306) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Mao-Xin Gong (CHN/300) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Sebastian Rieschick (D/218) 6-0 6-1
		HF : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/144) 5-7 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Pingguo Challenger (Finale) WR 160
		R1 : Danai Udomchoke (THA/312) 6-1 6-3
		AF : David Goffin (B/219) kampflos
		VF : Steve Darcis (B/129) 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Lukas Lacko (SLK/119) 6-1 7-6(3)
		 F : Go Soeda (J/109) 4-6 5-7

	11.04.-17.04. Athen Challenger (Sieger) WR 133
		R1 : Dacian Craciun (RUM/608) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Roberto Bautista (E/195) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Guillermo Alcaide (E/224) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Stephane Bohli (CH/143) 6-4 7-6(3)
		 F : Dmitry Tursunov (RUS/82) kampflos

	25.04.-01.05. München (1.Runde) WR 99
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/14) 5-7 2-6

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 96
		R1 : Jiri Vesely (TCH/850) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Ivo Minar (TCH/114) 4-6 4-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 98
		Q1 : Laurent Rochette (F/247) 5-7 6-1 7-9

	30.05.-05.06. Nottingham Challenger (Finale) WR 99
		R1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/182) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Alex Kuznetsov (USA/208) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Dmitry Tursunov (RUS/74) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		HF : Tatsuma Ito (J/114) 7-6(4) 6-1
		 F : Gilles Müller (LUX/121) 6-7(4) 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. London (1.Runde) WR 99
		R1 : Xavier Malisse (B/40) 4-6 4-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Gael Monfils (F/8) 4-6 6-7(3) 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (Achtelfinale) WR 98
		R1 : Dustin Brown (D/109) 7-6(7) 6-7(5) 6-1
		AF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/159) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Granby Challenger (Finale) WR 92
		R1 : Richard Bloomfield (GB/332) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Antoine Benneteau (F/864) 7-6(2) 6-4
		VF : Tatsuma Ito (J/111) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5
		HF : Karol Beck (SLK/102) 6-1 3-6 6-4
		 F : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/136) 6-7(9) 6-4 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Atlanta (1.Runde) WR 93
		R1 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/84) 5-7 6-7(4)

	25.07.-31.07. Gstaad (Achtelfinale) WR 87
		R1 : Pablo Andujar (E/44) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Julien Benneteau (F/109) 4-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Winston Salem (1.Runde) WR 85
		R1 : Denis Istomin (USB/68) 6-7(1) 1-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Igor Kunitsyn (RUS/58) 6-2 6-1 1-6 4-6 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Istanbul Challenger (1.Runde) WR 86
		R1 : Richard Berankis (LIT/133) 4-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (1.Runde) WR 88
		R1 : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/62) 5-7 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Bangkok (Viertelfinale) WR 91
		R1 : Greg Jones (AUS/209) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Danai Udomchoke (THA/205) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Gilles Simon (F/11) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Mons Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 98
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/63) 7-6(2) 6-3
		AF : Tobias Kamke (D/103) 4-6 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 87
		Q1 : Rajeev Ram (USA/209) 7-6(6) 6-0
		Q2 : Marius Copil (RUM/218) 6-7(4) 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 86
		Q1 : Gerald Melzer (A/414) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Tommy Haas (D/290) 4-6 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Genf Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 90
		R1 : Amir Weintraub (ISR/188) 6-2 6-4
		AF : David Goffin (B/203) 5-7 6-1 6-7(5)

	14.11.-20.11. ATP Challenger Finale (Gruppenphase) WR 93
		G1 : Rui Machado (POR/74) 6-3 6-7(4) 4-6
		G2 : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/102) 4-6 6-2 4-6
		G3 : Dudi Sela (ISR/96) 2-6 2-6

	21.11.-27.11. Helsinki Challenger (Finale) WR 109
		R1 : Benoit Paire (F/112) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Denis Istomin (USB/72) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Michal Przysiezny (PL/239) 7-6(2) 7-5
		HF : Frank Dancevic (KAN/174) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Daniel Brands (D/138) 6-7(2) 6-7(5)


Bättger, Sebastian (0-1)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Danilovic (S/702) 3-6 6-4 4-6


Banzer, Vinzent (1-5)

	07.03.-13.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Cavaco (POR/-) 2-6 0-6

	14.03.-20.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Americo Lanzoni (BRA/-) 3-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Spanien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Ayala (E/-) 2-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Spanien Future #36 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alejandro Espejo (E/-) 3-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Marokko Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enrico Craighero (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Andre Gaspar Murta (POR/-) 2-6 1-6


Bartels, Dominik (0-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Duba (CH/-) kampflos

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Simon (D/1747) 5-7 2-6


Barth, Florian (12-15, Ft: 0-3)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Tawasi (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jean Zietsman (D/980) 6-4 5-7 6-7(4)

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Weinhandl (A/-) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chiel van der Plas (NL/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Marco Dierckx (B/774) 2-6 7-5 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Beutel (A/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Jakub Hadrava (TCH/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q3 : Karim Mammoun (ÄGY/980) 3-6 7-6(2) 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Bulgarien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS/-) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Dragos Ignat (RUM/1296) 2-6 6-2 2-6
	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Gerhard Fahlke (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Frank Prüfer (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 6-3 1-6 6-7(5)
		R1 : Adam Chadaj (PL/650) 3-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1478) 3-6 0-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jan Blecha (TCH/1319) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : David Thurner (D/780) 3-6 6-1 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/-) 5-7 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marcel Ueltzhöffer (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Tobias Simon (D/1725) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Marko Lenz (D/961) 5-7 6-0 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Gruber (A/-) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Otakar Lucak (TCH/1336) 7-6(6) 1-6 0-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Masur (D/-) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Colin van Beem (NL/1856) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/1083) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-7(1)


Bartmann, Christian (9-13)

	14.03.-20.03. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1654) 4-6 1-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zeljko Ivic (KRO/-) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Lucian Gheorghe (RUM/1439) 6-3 0-6 6-2
		Q3 : Martin Lacko (SLK/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Ante Bilic (KRO/1135) 4-6 2-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Nagy (UNG/-) 3-6 0-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Celovsky (SLK/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Navid Johannigmann (D/1295) 6-3 6-0
		Q3 : Christian Magg (A/853) 3-6 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Türkei Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vasco Pascoal (POR/-) 4-6 4-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/-) 7-5 4-6 1-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Francois Errard (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/980) 0-6 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Egolf (CH/-) 6-7(5) 2-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/846) 0-6 2-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Focht (D/1690) 7-6(9) 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Tim Nekic (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1389) 2-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Lukas Koncilla (A/-) 3-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Negritu (D/-) 6-7(6) 6-4 0-6

	05.09.-11.09. Polen Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marek Pokrywka (PL/-) 7-6(5) 3-6 2-6


Baumann, Daniel (1-1)

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Constantin Christ (D/1267) 7-6(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/243) 4-6 3-6


Baumann, Moritz (26-15, Ft: 11-11)

	13.06.-19.06. Italien Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1326
		Q1 : Alberto Bardessa (I/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Bertram Steinberger (A/1768) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Matteo Civarolo (I/1194) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Patrik Brydolf (S/565) 4-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1341
		Q1 : Ryan Agar (AUS/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Jan Marek (TCH/-) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
		QF : Raphael Lustenberger (CH/885) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Jarryd Maher (AUS/750) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Jean Zietsman (D/1047) 6-4 1-6 6-7(11)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1230
		Q1 : Jannis Köke (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Tobias Simon (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1834) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1234
		R1 : Yann Minster (CH/1102) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-1
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/455) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Belgien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1232
		R1 : Andre Wiesler (D/919) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Alexandre Folie (B/388) 2-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1237
		R1 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 6-3 4-5 Aufgabe

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1245
		Q1 : Tobias Schade (D/-) 7-6(2) 6-2
		Q2 : Martins Podzus (LET/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Quentin Bauer (F/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Kevin Botti (F/886) 7-6(6) 6-1
		AF : Fabrice Martin (F/263) 6-7(3) 6-7(4)

	19.09.-25.09. Italien Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 1171
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Massimo Bosa (I/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Albano Olivetti (F/478) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-7(5)

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Finale) WR 1171
		R1 : Johannes Härteis (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : David Thurner (D/852) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Holger Fischer (D/457) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Enrico Alonso de Pedro (D/1630) 6-4 6-1
		 F : Marko Lenz (D/961) 5-7 6-7(5)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1000
		R1 : Ralph Regus (D/1168) 2-6 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 808
		Q1 : Michal Schmid (TCH/500) 4-6 5-7

	07.11.-13.11. Genf Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 809
		Q1 : Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL/557) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Albano Olivetti (F/464) 6-7(4) 6-7(4)

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 805
		Q1 : Benjamin Becker (D/253) 4-6 2-6

	21.11.-27.11. Türkei Future #32 (Achtelfinale) WR 804
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/846) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/375) 6-7(4) 4-6

	28.11.-04.12. Türkei Future #33 (Achtelfinale) WR 810
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/1866) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : James Allemby (GB/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Omar Hedayet (ÄGY/1182) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR/1017) 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Oliver Golding (GB/710) 6-7(6) 1-6


Baumgartner, Dennis (1-1)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kai Schledorn (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Jeremy Vogt (F/1189) 4-6 0-4 Aufgabe


Baur, Jürgen (0-1)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Plattes (D/-) 2-6 5-7


Beck, Andreas (54-31, ATP: 0-4, Ch: 47-24, Ft: 1-1)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 156
		R1 : Yann Marti (CH/589) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Gero Kretschmer (D/446) 5-7 6-7(3)

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 155
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/143) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Bastian Knittel (D/221) 2-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Kasan Challenger (Finale) WR 155
		R1 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/293) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/258) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/219) 6-3 7-6(0)
		HF : Evgeny Kirillov (RUS/306) 7-6(6) 6-4
		 F : Marius Copil (RUM/289) 4-6 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Bergamo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 153
		R1 : Joachim Johansson (S/885) 5-7 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 131
		R1 : Victor Baluda (RUS/754) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Stefan Seifert (D/1013) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Cherbourg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 129
		R1 : Marek Semjan (SLK/231) 6-1 6-7(3) 3-6

	07.03.-13.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 130
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/151) 7-6(4) 7-5
		AF : Amer Delic (BIH/446) 6-7(4) 7-6(10) 6-7(3)

	21.03.-27.03. Bath Challenger (Finale) WR 130
		R1 : Amir Weintraub (ISR/257) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/241) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Nicolas Mahut (F/93) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		HF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/197) 2-6 6-4 6-1
		 F : Dmitry Tursunov (RUS/104) 4-6 4-6

	04.04.-10.04. Monza Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 135
		R1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/341) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/120) 7-5 7-6(6)
		VF : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/114) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
		HF : Julian Reister (D/127) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	11.04.-17.04. Rom Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 122
		R1 : Antonio Veic (KRO/218) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/353) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Julian Reister (D/125) kampflos
		HF : Thomas Schoorel (NL/161) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/70) 1-6 4-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 123
		Q1 : Nicolas Devilder (F/345) 7-6(2) 6-7(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Stephane Bohli (CH/150) 7-6(3) 6-4
		QF : Eric Prodon (F/118) 4-6 6-7(5)
		R1 : Jürgen Melzer (A/8) 3-6 4-6 2-6

	30.05.-05.06. Nottingham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 139
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/121) 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Nottingham Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 139
		R1 : Rogerio Dutra da Silva (BRA/142) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Dudi Sela (ISR/91) 3-6 1-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 155
		Q1 : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/231) 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Jamie Baker (GB/377) 6-3 7-6(5)
		QF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/202) 2-6 6-4 4-6 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Andy Roddick (USA/10) 4-6 6-7(6) 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 156
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/135) 5-7 6-7(2)

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Finale) WR 156
		R1 : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/196) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Marius Copil (RUM/232) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Jorge Aguilar (CHL/270) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Nikola Ciric (SRB/176) 7-6(5) 7-6(0)
		 F : Daniel Brands (D/139) 4-6 6-7(3)

	11.07.-17.07. Sopot Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 155
		R1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/1447) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/123) 6-4 6-0
		VF : Nikola Ciric (SRB/192) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 140
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/57) 5-7 6-7(2)

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 137
		Q1 : Carlos Salamanca (KOL/187) 7-6(3) 6-1
		Q2 : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/216) 6-7(1) 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Como Challenger (Finale) WR 137
		R1 : Martin Alund (ARG/289) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Simone Vagnozzi (I/176) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/226) 6-0 6-3
		HF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/140) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Pablo Carreno (E/168) 4-6 6-7(4)

	05.09.-11.09. Brasov Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 138
		R1 : Guillermo Alcaide (E/285) 5-7 7-5 6-3
		AF : Miljan Zekic (SRB/281) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Benoit Paire (F/120) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 138
		R1 : Eric Prodon (F/88) 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Neapel Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 135
		R1 : Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG/343) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Walter Trusendi (I/325) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Gianluca Naso (I/259) 7-5 7-6(4)
		HF : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/119) 2-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Palermo Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 132
		R1 : Alessandro Giannessi (I/157) 5-7 6-4 6-1
		AF : Filippo Volandri (I/70) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/94) 7-6(2) 6-2
		HF : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/69) 3-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Rennes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 125
		R1 : Roberto Bautista (E/183) 6-4 3-6 6-7(7)

	17.10.-23.10. Orleans Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 123
		R1 : Benoit Paire (F/111) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/155) 6-2 7-6(4)
		VF : Dustin Brown (D/142) 6-1 6-1
		HF : Michael Llodra (F/33) 6-7(4) 7-5 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 112
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/184) 7-6(2) 6-7(8) 6-2
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/183) 6-4 2-6 7-6(7)
		VF : Jan Hernych (TCH/218) 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Rajeev Ram (USA/214) 6-7(4) 6-7(5)

	07.11.-13.11. Loughborough Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 110
		R1 : Joshua Goodall (GB/293) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Maxime Authom (B/230) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Aljaz Bedene (SLO/178) 2-6 4-6

	14.11.-20.11. ATP Challenger Finale (Halbfinale) WR 106
		G1 : Martin Klizan (SLK/89) 6-3 6-1
		G2 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/38) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		G3 : Robby Reynolds (USA/119) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/102) 7-5 6-7(3) 6-7(4)


Becke, Carlos (4-4)

	07.03.-13.03. Spanien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricardo Pineda (NL/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Marc Garcia (E/1240) 0-6 0-6

	09.05.-15.05. Spanien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jesus Alberto Reyes (MEX/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Jeremias Lima (E/1522) 2-6 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Spanien Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Gonzalez (E/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/1490) 2-6 0-6

	24.10.-30.10. Spanien Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alejandro Castano (E/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Marcos Esparcia (E/929) 2-6 2-6


Becker, Benjamin (11-12, ATP: 3-9, Ch: 5-3)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (Achtelfinale) WR 53
		R1 : Fernando Verdasco (E/9) 6-1 6-7(2) 6-3
		AF : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/64) 3-6 4-6

	10.01.-16.01. Sydney (1.Runde) WR 53
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/46) 6-7(3) 6-7(6)

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (2.Runde) WR 55
		R1 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/24) 7-6(5) 6-2 6-4
		R2 : Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR/46) 3-6 0-6 6-3 6-7(3)

	07.02.-13.02. San Jose (1.Runde) WR 54
		R1 : Richard Berankis (LIT/73) 3-6 6-7(2)

	14.02.-20.02. Memphis (1.Runde) WR 57
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/65) 4-6 2-6

	21.02.-27.02. Delray Beach (1.Runde) WR 57
		R1 : James Blake (USA/164) 5-7 4-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 60
		R1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/52) 6-2 7-5
		R2 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/29) 3-6 6-7(5)

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 60
		R1 : Marcel Granollers (E/50) 4-6 7-6(4) 4-6

	04.04.-10.04. Houston (1.Runde) WR 58
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/153) 6-7(5) 4-6

	11.04.-17.04. Athen Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 65
		R1 : Chraralampos Kapogiannis (GRI/1244) 7-6(1) 6-1
		AF : Stephane Robert (F/175) 6-3 4-6 6-1
		VF : Stephane Bohli (CH/143) 3-6 1-6

	07.11.-13.11. Ortisei Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 254
		R1 : Mateusz Kowalczyk (PL/908) 7-6(8) 3-6 6-4
		AF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/206) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Philipp Petzschner (D/61) 7-6(6) 6-7(5) 2-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 253
		Q1 : Moritz Baumann (D/805) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Andriej Kapas (PL/789) 7-6(2) 6-4
		QF : Dino Marcan (KRO/356) 7-6(9) 6-3
		R1 : Marius Copil (RUM/226) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Martin Fischer (A/223) 6-2 3-6 3-6


Becker, Richard (38-21, Ft: 24-14)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1732
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/1637) 6-7(4) 1-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1731
		Q1 : Janis Podzus (LET/-) 7-6(6) 7-5
		Q2 : Daniel Danilovic (S/702) 6-7(2) 0-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1733
		Q1 : Oscar Otte (D/-) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marc Meigel (D/671) 4-6 3-6

	07.02.-13.02. Türkei Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1739
		Q1 : Aggelos Venizelos (GRI/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Philip Barlow (GB/1245) 7-5 6-4
		QF : George Tsivadze (GEO/-) 2-6 0-6

	14.02.-20.02. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1741
		Q1 : Todor Enev (BUL/774) 1-6 1-6

	21.02.-27.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1743
		Q1 : Marcus Daniell (NSL/785) 4-6 1-6

	28.03.-03.04. Thailand Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1753
		Q1 : Maik Burlage (D/1218) 6-4 6-2
		QF : David Agung Susanto (IDN/-) 7-6(3) 7-5
		R1 : Warut Korkiatthaworn (THA/-) 1-6 0-6

	11.04.-17.04. Johannesburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1755
		Q1 : Adriaan du Toit (SAF/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Jeff Coetzee (SAF/-) 6-7(7) 1-6

	23.05.-29.05. Indonesien Future #1 (Finale) WR 1769
		Q1 : Bangun Hartato (IDN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Mohd. Aiman Abdullah (BRU/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Ibrahim Unggullaga (IDN/-) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Dennis Lajola (USA/977) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Peng Gao (CHN/807) 6-0 6-2
		HF : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/746) 6-4 7-6(6)
		 F : Christopher Rungkat (IDN/590) 4-6 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Indonesien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 1784
		R1 : Yao-Lun Chang (TPE/1099) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Liang-Chi Huang (TPE/800) 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Arata Onozawa (J/590) 2-4 Aufgabe

	06.06.-12.06. Indonesien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1784
		R1 : Ryan Tanujoyo (IDN/-) 1-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Serbien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 841
		Q1 : Javier Herrera (MEX/1451) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Stefan Basta (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/1050) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/950) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		AF : Henri Laaksonen (CH/859) 1-6 6-1 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Finnland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 832
		R1 : Oliver Hudson (GB/1276) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Finnland Future #3 (Sieger) WR 834
		R1 : Juho Paukku (FIN/442) 2-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Mark-Alexander Kepler (D/849) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Alessandro Bega (I/773) 6-0 6-4
		HF : Jordi Samper (E/595) 6-3 7-5
		 F : Timo Nieminen (FIN/320) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4

	29.08.-04.09. Rumänien Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 833
		R1 : Darius Neica (RUM/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Andrei Mlendea (RUM/569) 6-2 7-6(1)
		VF : Razvan Sabau (RUM/502) 7-6(6) 2-6 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Brasov Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 835
		Q1 : Alexandru Carpen (RUM/1274) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Paris Gemouchidis (GRI/650) 7-5 1-6 6-1
		QF : Catalin Gard (RUM/484) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Portugal Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 638
		R1 : Edoardo Eremin (I/661) 6-3 3-6 7-6(10)
		AF : Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS/411) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Julien Obry (F/445) 6-7(4) 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Italien Future #31 (Achtelfinale) WR 638
		R1 : Stefano Napolitano (I/-) 4-6 7-6(1) 6-4
		AF : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/406) 3-6 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. Thailand Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 614
		R1 : Lucas Renard (S/892) 7-6(8) 6-3
		AF : Mick Lescure (F/1856) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Yannick Jankovits (F/712) 3-6 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Thailand Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 608
		R1 : William Aherne (GB/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA/-) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		VF : Yannick Jankovits (F/707) 6-7(4) 1-6

	14.11.-20.11. Indien Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 604
		R1 : Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA/1320) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		AF : Abdullah Maqdas (KUW/1000) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Yuki Bhambri (IND/378) 5-7 5-7

	21.11.-27.11. Indien Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 594
		R1 : Lakshit Sood (IND/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Rohan Gajjar (IND/578) 1-6 5-7


Becker, Robin (0-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Begemann, Andre (50-28, Ch: 15-17, Ft: 24-5)

	27.12-02.01. Brasilien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 354
		R1 : Caio Zampieri (BRA/225) 4-6 4-6

	03.01.-09.01. Brasilien Future #2 (Sieger) WR 354
		R1 : Valter Mori-Filho (BRA/1665) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Luiz-Guilherme Deneka (BRA/-) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Caio Silva (BRA/1418) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3
		HF : Andre Miele (BRA/398) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Eladio Ribeiro Neto (BRA/302) 1-6 6-4 6-4

	10.01.-16.01. Brasilien Future #3 (Sieger) WR 356
		R1 : Guilherme Clezar (BRA/761) 2-6 6-1 6-3
		AF : Diego Matos (BRA/1038) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		VF : Rafael Camilo (BRA/448) 7-5 7-6(2)
		HF : Tiago Slonik (BRA/779) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Christian Lindell (S/384) 6-4 6-2

	17.01.-23.01. Brasilien Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 354
		R1 : Charles Costa (BRA/1094) 7-6(5) 2-6 7-5
		AF : Fabiano de Paula (BRA/778) 6-3 4-6 7-6(1)
		VF : Caio Zampieri (BRA/263) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-2
		HF : Rafael Camilo (BRA/306) 7-6(13) 4-6 5-7

	24.01.-30.01. Brasilien Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 323
		Q1 : Luciano Silva (BRA/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Victor Maynard (BRA/1359) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Joao Batista de Pontes (BRA/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Augusto Laranja (BRA/1230) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		VF : Andre Ghem (BRA/443) 4-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Brasilien Future #6 (Sieger) WR 323
		R1 : Jose Benitez (PAR/1052) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Wilson Leite (BRA/1390) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Marcelo Demoliner (BRA/444) 7-5 3-6 7-5
		HF : Ivan Miranda (PER/553) 6-3 1-6 6-3
		 F : Thiago Alves (BRA/652) 6-3 6-3

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 279
		Q1 : Andis Juska (LET/331) 7-6(7) 6-2
		Q2 : Foran Tosic (MNE/441) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/354) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/152) 3-6 3-6

	07.03.-13.03. Kyoto Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 273
		R1 : Woong-Sun Jun (KOR/393) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(4)
		AF : Kevin Kim (USA/281) 7-6(1) 7-6(6)
		VF : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/365) 2-6 4-6

	11.04.-17.04. Johannesburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 316
		R1 : Danai Udomchoke (THA/314) 4-6 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. Leon Challenger (Finale) WR 322
		R1 : Woong-Sun Jun (KOR/407) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Nicholas Monroe (SAF/276) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Rajeev Ram (USA/222) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		HF : Roman Borvanov (MZD/335) 7-6(3) 6-4
		 F : Bobby Reynolds (USA/147) 3-6 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. Busan Challenger (1.Runde) WR 255
		R1 : Greg Jones (AUS/291) 6-7(4) 2-6

	16.05.-22.05. Korea Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 258
		R1 : Young-Hoon Jeong (KOR/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Sang-Woo Noh (KOR/1074) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Jaan-Frederik Brunken (D/523) 6-3 7-6(4)
		HF : Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR/328) 3-6 4-6

	23.05.-29.05. Korea Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 261
		R1 : Hyun-Joon Kim (KOR/750) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR/539) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 265
		Q1 : Filip Veger (KRO/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Peter Luczak (AUS/185) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/171) 4-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 285
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Peya (A/360) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Guadalajara Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 275
		R1 : Danai Udomchoke (THA/221) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (KAN/497) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Winnetka Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 275
		R1 : Alex Kuznetsov (USA/218) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Rik de Voest (SAF/147) 3-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (1.Runde) WR 275
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michael Shabaz (USA/537) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Michael Yani (USA/361) 4-6 6-7(4)

	11.07.-17.07. Bogota Challenger (1.Runde) WR 283
		R1 : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/244) 4-6 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 276
		Q1 : Guillermo Olaso (E/182) 6-7(10) 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Segovia Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 273
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Federico Zeballos (BOL/727) 3-6 6-4 6-7(6)

	15.08.-21.08. San Sebastian Challenger (1.Runde) WR 280
		R1 : Augustin Gensse (F/147) 2-6 5-7

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 277
		Q1 : Michael Venus (NSL/381) 1-6 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Robert Farah (KOL/282) 2-6 0-6

	05.09.-11.09. St. Remy Challenger (1.Runde) WR 274
		R1 : Henri Kontinen (FIN/290) 6-7(5) 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Istanbul Challenger (1.Runde) WR 272
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/181) 2-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Izmir Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 264
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/154) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		AF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/220) 2-6 5-7

	17.10.-23.10. Quito Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 261
		R1 : Walter Valarezo (ECU/1912) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Eric Prodon (F/90) 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
		VF : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/174) 2-6 6-4 6-4
		HF : Sebastian Decoud (ARG/458) 6-7(2) 6-7(2)

	24.10.-30.10. San Jose do Rio Preto (1.Runde) WR 257
		R1 : James Duckworth (AUS/280) 1-6 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 232
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1063) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Philipp Oswald (A/264) 7-6(5) 6-3
		R1 : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/215) 6-2 6-7(4) 3-6

	07.11.-13.11. Loughborough Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 229
		R1 : Timon Nieminen (FIN/343) 6-3 5-7 6-2
		AF : Grega Zemlja (SLO/124) 7-6(6) 6-4
		VF : Tobias Kamke (D/96) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	21.11.-27.11. Toyota Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 216
		R1 : Masatoshi Miyazaki (J/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Yasutaka Uchiyama (J/477) 4-6 7-5 4-6


Behlen, Lars (4-3, Ft: 0-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1516
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/-) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Tulsa Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Grant Ive (SAF/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Michael McClune (USA/557) 1-6 2-6

	17.10.-23.10. USA Future #27 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Dante Saleh (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Chu (KAN/1323) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Harrison Adams (USA/1636) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Chris Eaton (GB/346) 4-6 2-6


Berrer, Michael (28-29, ATP: 17-22, Ch: 6-3)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (Achtelfinale) WR 58
		R1 : Dudi Sela (ISR/75) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-2
		AF : Robin Soderling (S/5) 3-6 6-7(7)

	10.01.-16.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 58
		Q1 : Illya Marchenko (UKR/81) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/208) 6-7(2) 4-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 60
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/33) 4-6 4-6 6-3 3-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 61
		R1 : Yannick Mertens (B/240) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/159) 6-3 7-6(5)
		VF : Daniel Brands (D/102) 3-6 6-7(6)

	31.01.-06.02. Zagreb (Finale) WR 61
		R1 : Nikola Mektic (KRO/280) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/98) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Richard Gasquet (F/33) 5-2 Aufgabe
		HF : Florian Mayer (D/36) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Ivan Dodig (KRO/81) 3-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Dubai (1.Runde) WR 72
		R1 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/22) 3-6 4-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 77
		R1 : Björn Phau (D/108) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		R2 : Robin Soderling (S/4) 3-6 6-7(4)

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 78
		R1 : Pablo Cuevas (URU/66) 4-6 6-7(2)

	04.04.-10.04. Casablanca (Achtelfinale) WR 78
		R1 : Nicolas Devilder (F/431) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Victor Hanescu (RUM/59) 4-6 6-7(4)

	10.04.-17.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 81
		Q1 : Albert Ramos (E/113) 4-6 0-6

	25.04.-01.05. Belgrad (Achtelfinale) WR 93
		R1 : Alexander Peya (A/313) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Albert Montanes (E/27) 6-3 2-6 2-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (3.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Milos Raonic (KAN/28) 6-4 4-6 6-3 6-4
		R2 : Arnaud Clement (F/160) 7-6(6) 3-6 7-5 6-4
		R3 : Andy Murray (GB/4) 2-6 3-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. London (2.Runde) WR 95
		R1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/119) 7-6(7) 2-6 7-5
		R2 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/17) 0-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Achtelfinale) WR 79
		R1 : Nicolas Almagro (E/15) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/63) 6-7(6) 3-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 75
		R1 : Feliciano Lopez (E/44) 4-6 5-7 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (1.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Tommy Haas (D/895) 6-7(9) 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Atlanta (1.Runde) WR 83
		R1 : Tatsuma Ito (J/110) 6-7(6) 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Los Angeles (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : James Blake (USA/91) 2-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Washington (2.Runde) WR 86
		R1 : Paolo Lorenzi (I/141) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/23) 3-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Winston Salem (1.Runde) WR 82
		R1 : Donald Young (USA/89) 3-6 4-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Potito Starace (I/54) 4-6 6-4 3-6 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (1.Runde) WR 85
		R1 : Xavier Malisse (B/46) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Bangkok (Achtelfinale) WR 88
		R1 : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/243) 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Andy Murray (GB/4) 4-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Tokio (Qualifikation) WR 88
		Q1 : Greg Jones (AUS/208) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		QF : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/250) 6-7(5) 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Moskau (Viertelfinale) WR 98
		Q1 : Mikhail Elgin (RUS/485) 6-2 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Sergey Betov (WRS/440) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		QF : Antonio Veic (KRO/160) 6-0 4-6 7-6(8)
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/66) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Andreas Seppi (I/43) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		VF : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/37) 3-6 2-6

	24.10.-30.10. St. Petersburg (Achtelfinale) WR 98
		R1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/65) 6-1 4-6 6-4
		AF : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/14) 3-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	31.10.-06.11. Basel (Qualifikation) WR 85
		Q1 : Tobias Kamke (D/98) 2-6 6-2 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. Bratislava Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Igor Andreev (RUS/117) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
		AF : Ante Pavic (KRO/474) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Lukas Lacko (SLK/123) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 4-6

	21.11.-27.11. Helsinki Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 106
		R1 : Harri Heliovaara (FIN/206) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Andrej Martin (SLK/317) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1
		VF : Daniel Brands (D/138) 6-4 3-6 4-6


Bertrams, Hendrik (0-2, Ft: 0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/222) 3-6 1-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/-) 6-3 1-6 3-6


Bertsch, Thorsten (0-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-7(8) 3-6


Bien, Philipp (0-1)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Johann Willems (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Binder, Michael (0-1)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/774) 2-6 3-6


Bloemke, Dennis (29-13, Ch: 3-3, Ft: 19-6)

	31.01.-06.02. Burnie Challenger (1.Runde) WR 320
		R1 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/235) 6-3 6-7(6) 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 337
		Q1 : Juho Paukku (FIN/399) 3-6 6-7(7)

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Finale) WR 348
		R1 : Filip Setic (KRO/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Michal Pazicky (SLK/658) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/758) 6-1 4-6 7-5
		HF : Massimo Capone (I/686) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/317) 4-6 2-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 347
		R1 : Massimo Capone (I/687) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Antonio Lupieri (KRO/1160) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		VF : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/323) 3-6 3-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 347
		R1 : Mate Pavic (KRO/1319) 1-6 1-1 Aufgabe

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 343
		Q1 : Thomas Muster (A/991) 5-7 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/210) 4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
		QF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/239) 7-6(4) 6-1
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/168) 6-7(9) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/69) 1-6 6-3 6-0
		VF : Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA/104) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Nizza (Qualifikation) WR 302
		Q1 : Frederico Gil (POR/78) 5-7 6-3 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Guillaume Rufin (F/252) 3-6 2-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 334
		Q1 : Gerald Melzer (A/388) 6-3 6-7(4) 4-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 336
		R1 : Oscar Otte (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/817) 6-2 1-6 6-1
		VF : Matt Reid (AUS/547) 6-4 2-6 6-7(6)

	01.08.-07.08. Kitzbühel (Qualifikation) WR 371
		Q1 : Max Raditschnigg (A/599) 4-6 7-5 2-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Sieger) WR 366
		R1 : Jules Marie (F/829) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1853) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/796) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Roman Vogeli (TCH/483) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Steven Moneke (D/644) 6-3 2-6 7-5

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Finale) WR 373
		R1 : Steffen Dierauf (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Pascal Meis (D/1696) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Raphael Lustenberger (CH/877) 7-6(7) 6-2
		 F : Johannes Ager (A/659) 6-4 1-6 5-7

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 341
		R1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/953) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Peter Heller (D/940) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Jerome Inzerillo (F/642) 3-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 393
		Q1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/327) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Sami Reinwein (D/632) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/683) 4-6 6-4 7-6(7)
		R1 : Thomas Muster (A/1072) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Nicolas Mahut (F/95) 6-7(5) 3-6


Bogner, Michael (0-1)

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sami Reinwein (D/675) 6-3 3-6 4-6


Born, Yannick Stephan (2-5, Ft: 0-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 2-6 7-5 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luke Rankovich (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Kim Möllers (D/1601) 2-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/-) 6-7(2) 7-5 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Tobias Simon (D/1725) 4-6 6-7(5)
		R1 : George von Massow (D/1306) 4-6 0-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Boris Melamed (D/-) 5-7 2-6


Brands, Daniel (34-26, ATP: 4-11, Ch: 22-11)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (1.Runde) WR 104
		R1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/70) 2-6 2-6

	10.01.-16.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 104
		Q1 : Simon Greul (D/130) 4-6 3-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 105
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/50) 2-6 3-6 4-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Finale) WR 102
		R1 : Gregoire Burquier (F/220) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Peter Gojowczyk (D/492) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/61) 6-3 7-6(6)
		HF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/121) 7-6(1) 7-5
		 F : Bastian Knittel (D/221) 6-7(4) 6-7(5)

	31.01.-06.02. Zagreb (Achtelfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/73) 7-5 6-7(3) 7-6(1)
		AF : Ivan Ljubicic (KRO/16) 2-6 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 78
		R1 : Roberto Bautista (E/180) 4-6 2-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 80
		Q1 : Scott Lipsky (USA/-) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Rohan Bopanna (IND/629) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 80
		R1 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/77) 2-6 6-7(5)

	04.04.-10.04. Casablanca (1.Runde) WR 83
		R1 : Potito Starace (I/47) 5-7 2-6

	18.04.-24.04. Barcelona (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Marcel Granollers (E/50) 5-7 7-6(5) 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (1.Runde) WR 102
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/94) 6-7(1) 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (1.Runde) WR 106
		R1 : Florent Serra (F/100) 3-6 2-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 134
		R1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/61) 2-6 4-6 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 130
		R1 : Nikola Ciric (SRB/195) 3-6 6-7(6)

	06.06.-12.06. London (1.Runde) WR 130
		R1 : Julien Benneteau (F/81) 7-6(6) 1-6 4-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 133
		Q1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/182) 6-3 3-6 8-10

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 139
		R1 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/85) 6-7(3) 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Sieger) WR 139
		R1 : Marco Crugnola (I/249) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		AF : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/264) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Martin Fischer (A/151) 7-5 6-2
		HF : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/208) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		 F : Andreas Beck (D/156) 6-4 7-6(3)

	18.07.-24.07. Orbetello Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 172
		R1 : Diego Junqueira (ARG/101) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Matteo Viola (I/188) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Kitzbühel (1.Runde) WR 172
		Q1 : Laurent Recouderc (F/327) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Max Raditschnigg (A/599) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Peter Luczak (AUS/248) 7-6(6) 7-5
		R1 : Santiago Giraldo (KOL/61) 3-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ljubljana Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 183
		R1 : Nikola Ciric (SRB/160) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Nikola Mektic (KRO/289) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/119) 7-6(5) 6-4
		HF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/135) 6-7(3) 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Madrid Challenger (1.Runde) WR 182
		R1 : Paolo Lorenzi (I/124) 3-6 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 190
		Q1 : Guillermo Olaso (E/185) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Ivo Minar (TCH/195) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Halbfinale) WR 187
		Q1 : Rainer Schüttler (D/118) 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Hajek (TCH/138) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/150) 7-6(3) 2-6 7-6(4)
		R1 : Martin Fischer (A/205) 6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(6)
		AF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/26) 6-4 7-6(4)
		VF : Steve Darcis (B/96) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/9) 2-6 6-7(4)

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 182
		R1 : Philipp Oswald (A/264) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/140) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Rubem Bemelmans (B/151) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Karol Beck (SLK/102) 4-6 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 147
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/153) 4-6 6-7(4)

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 138
		R1 : Stefano Galvano (I/169) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Grega Zemlja (SLO/124) 2-6 7-6(5) 1-6

	21.11.-27.11. Helsinki Challenger (Sieger) WR 138
		R1 : Kenny de Schepper (F/139) 7-5 7-6(4)
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/110) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/106) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Dustin Brown (D/180) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		 F : Matthias Bachinger (D/109) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)


Braun, Christian (1-6)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikita Bronnikov (RUS/-) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Marcel Thiemann (D/1235) 1-6 0-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George von Massow (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	11.07.-17.07. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lennart Zynga (D/-) 0-6 0-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Olaf de Weerdt (B/-) 1-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Malte Roeßing (D/-) 1-6 0-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1518) 2-6 1-6


Brechtel, Sascha (0-4)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip de Vetter (B/-) 0-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Spaar (CH/-) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 4-6 0-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Porteset (D/-) 0-6 2-6


Brinkmann, Nils (11-16, Ft: 0-2)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vlad Pop (RUM/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Antal van der Duim (NL/774) 1-6 1-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/231) 1-6 1-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lars Behlen (D/1516) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Mark-Alexander Kepler (D/945) 7-6(6) 6-4
		QF : Antal van der Duim (NL/774) 1-6 0-6

	04.04.-10.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Josef Kurka (TCH/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Markus Eriksson (S/993) 2-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1841) 7-5 1-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Italien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Italo Mario Notarfrancesco (I/-) 3-6 6-1 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Teri Groll (F/-) 2-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Straka (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/413) 0-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maik Burlage (D/1254) 5-7 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hannes Wagner (D/-) 1-6 6-7(4)

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 3-6 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Kroatien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Blazevic (KRO/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Mauricio Alvarez (CHL/1881) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		QF : Matej Sabanov (KRO/-) 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/531) 1-6 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Kroatien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Fede Valsangiacomo (CH/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Philippi Martins Thomaz (BRA/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Mauricio Alvarez (CH/1891) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Filip Veger (KRO/-) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Frommel (TCH/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1231) 1-6 1-6


Brown, Dustin (28-34, ATP: 2-10, Ch: 23-20)

	03.01.-09.01. Chennai (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/180) 4-6 6-2 2-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Albert Montanes (E/25) 4-6 2-6 6-3 6-2 5-7

	31.01.-06.02. Johannesburg (Achtelfinale) WR 89
		R1 : Florent Serra (F/69) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Izak van der Merwe (SAF/175) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	07.02.-13.02. San Jose (1.Runde) WR 89
		R1 : Donald Young (USA/144) 6-7(2) 4-6

	14.02.-20.02. Memphis (Qualifikation) WR 99
		Q1 : Jordan Cox (USA/464) 7-6(5) 6-2
		QF : Michael Russell (USA/102) 2-6 0-6

	21.02.-27.02. Delray Beach (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Sam Querrey (USA/18) 3-6 7-5 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Dallas Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 103
		R1 : Phillip Simmonds (USA/466) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/190) 3-6 2-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 102
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/67) 4-6 5-7

	14.03.-20.03. Le Gosier Challenger (1.Runde) WR 100
		R1 : Stephane Robert (F/191) 2-6 7-5 6-7(3)

	21.03.-27.03. Bath Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 100
		R1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/165) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Frederik Nielsen (DK/240) 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6

	11.04.-17.04. Johannesburg Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Nikala Scholtz (SAF/581) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		AF : Rajeev Ram (USA/229) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/198) 6-3 7-6(4)
		HF : Izak van der Merwe (SAF/150) 5-7 6-7(5)

	25.04.-01.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 123
		R1 : Stanislav Wawrinka (CH/15) 6-7(6) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/68) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Rom Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 123
		R1 : Arnaud Clement (F/142) 6-2 4-6 7-6(2)
		AF : Benoit Paire (F/112) 6-3 4-6 6-1
		VF : Tobias Kamke (D/78) 1-6 6-3 6-3
		HF : Eduardo Schwank (ARG/171) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 119
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/167) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		AF : Martin Klizan (SLK/155) 4-6 3-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 109
		R1 : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/176) 6-3 6-7(5) 2-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 106
		R1 : Florian Mayer (D/19) 6-7(6) 6-2 3-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 109
		Q1 : Grega Zemlja (SLO/157) 4-6 6-3 6-8

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (1.Runde) WR 109
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/98) 6-7(7) 7-6(5) 1-6

	11.07.-17.07. Bastad (Qualifikation) WR 114
		Q1 : Olivier Patience (F/335) 7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Gerard Granollers (E/280) 7-6(4) 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (F/268) 1-6 6-4 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Posen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 125
		R1 : Tomasz Bednarek (PL/-) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		AF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/224) 7-5 4-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Umag (Qualifikation) WR 126
		Q1 : Santiago Gonzalez (MEX/507) 6-7(5) 4-6

	08.08.-14.08. San Marino Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 123
		R1 : Gregoire Burquier (F/206) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		AF : Lukas Rosol (TCH/69) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Cordenons Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 122
		R1 : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/228) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Jan Hajek (TCH/158) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Martin Klizan (SLK/138) 6-3 4-6 0-6

	22.08.-28.08. Manerbio Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 124
		R1 : Matteo Trevisan (I/356) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Evgeny Korolev (KAZ/246) 7-6(2) 6-2
		VF : Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (E/137) 1-6 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Genua Challenger (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/139) 3-6 6-7(5)

	12.09.-18.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Alessandro Giannessi (I/202) 7-6(7) 4-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Tyrnau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 123
		R1 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/253) 1-6 6-7(6)

	03.10.-09.10. Mons Challenger (1.Runde) WR 124
		R1 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/93) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Rennes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 127
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/146) 5-7 2-6

	17.10.-23.10. Orleans Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 142
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/169) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Nicolas Mahut (F/82) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Andreas Beck (D/123) 1-6 1-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 148
		R1 : Marius Copil (RUM/210) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/205) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Rajeev Ram (USA/214) 5-7 3-6

	07.11.-13.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 146
		R1 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/206) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 149
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/201) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/127) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	21.11.-27.11. Helsinki Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 180
		R1 : Martin Klizan (SLK/90) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Lukas Lacko (SLK/133) 1-6 6-4 7-6(10)
		VF : Mikhail Elgin (RUS/559) 6-0 7-5
		HF : Daniel Brands (D/138) 4-6 6-3 3-6


Brüstle, Johannes (0-2)

	28.02.-06.03. Kanada Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Iancu-Iustiniuan Ghinda (KAN/-) 3-6 7-6(5) 1-6

	07.03.-13.03. Kanada Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean-Francois Berard (KAN/-) 4-6 2-6


Brunken, Jaan-Frederik (39-31, Ch: 0-2, Ft: 32-23)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 612
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/409) 4-6 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Türkei Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 611
		R1 : Ilia Starkov (RUS/759) 3-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 611
		Q1 : Yannick Mertens (B/240) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-7(4)

	31.01.-06.02. Johannesburg (Qualifikation) WR 611
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Oswald (A/414) 3-6 6-7(5)

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 609
		R1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/225) 2-6 1-6

	14.03.-20.03. Indien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 616
		R1 : Vijayant Malik (IND/791) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Adam Kellner (UNG/337) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Indien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 616
		R1 : Vishnu Vardhan (IND/367) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Rupesh Roy (IND/557) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
		VF : Nicolas Reissig (A/517) 7-6(2) 3-6 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Thailand Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 620
		R1 : Alec Witmeur (B/1068) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Warut Korkiatthaworn (THA/-) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Kirati Siributwong (THA/950) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Danai Udomchoke (THA/310) 6-3 5-7 2-6

	04.04.-10.04. Thailand Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 620
		R1 : Rohan Gajjar (IND/540) 4-6 3-6

	11.04.-17.04. Thailand Future #3 (Finale) WR 588
		R1 : Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ/923) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Elbert Sie (IDN/1082) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Hiroki Moriya (J/382) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
		HF : Alexander Ward (GB/499) 7-6(4) 6-3
		 F : Young-Jun Kim (KOR/403) 6-7(3) 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Busan Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 528
		Q1 : Jong-Min Yhoi (KOR/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Hong Chung (KOR/1522) 6-7(3) 2-6

	16.05.-22.05. Korea Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 523
		R1 : Jae-Ron Choi (KOR/1345) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Jea Moon Lee (KOR/1194) 7-6(2) 6-4
		VF : Andre Begemann (D/258) 3-6 4-6

	23.05.-29.05. Korea Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 518
		R1 : Cheong-Wui Kim (KOR/826) 6-0 3-6 6-3
		AF : Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE/327) 6-7(7) 6-7(6)

	30.05.-05.06. Korea Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 520
		R1 : Mao-Xin Gong (CHN/355) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 507
		R1 : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/1128) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		AF : Matt Reid (AUS/547) 3-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 514
		Q1 : Mark-Alexander Kepler (D/860) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Marcin Gawron (PL/288) 1-6 7-6(5) 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 515
		R1 : Rui Machado (POR/97) 6-7(3) 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 515
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adrian Bodmer (CH/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Gabriel Trujillo (E/377) 7-5 5-7 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 553
		Q1 : George Bastl (CH/713) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Bastian Knittel (D/184) 5-7 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 554
		Q1 : Albert Ramos (E/82) 0-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Finnland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 585
		R1 : Otto Paivinen (FIN/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Mike Vermeer (LUX/975) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/1194) 4-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Finnland Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 592
		R1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1480) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Maxime Forcin (F/1091) 7-6(5) 6-1
		VF : Mark-Alexander Kepler (D/877) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/1062) 6-2 1-6 6-7(6)

	22.08.-28.08. Finnland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 628
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Ristomatti Lanne (FIN/-) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Jesse Kiuru (FIN/-) 0-2 Aufgabe

	05.09.-11.09. Frankreich Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 623
		R1 : Andrey Kumantsov (RUS/455) 6-7(4) 6-7(2)

	26.09.-02.10. Indonesien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 644
		R1 : Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND/559) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Vishnu Vardhan (IND/453) 1-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Indonesien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 644
		R1 : Daniel Yoo (KOR/501) 6-3 3-6 Aufgabe
		AF : Junn Mitsuhashi (J/421) 1-6 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kuwait Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 632
		R1 : Omar Awadhy (VAE/1151) 6-1 4-6 6-3
		AF : Alexandre Folie (B/361) 6-4 6-7(5) 2-6

	24.10.-30.10. Kuwait Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 623
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/360) 1-6 6-7(6)

	31.10.-06.11. Kuwait Future #3 (Sieger) WR 623
		R1 : Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (B/1326) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Riccardo Maiga (CH/977) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Alexandre Folie (B/367) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Miliaan Niesten (NL/823) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS/417) 7-6(7) 6-4

	28.11.-04.12. Mexiko Future #14 (Finale) WR 531
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Brian Dushock (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Santiago Cevallos (MEX/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Ariel Behar (URU/925) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Maximilian Wilde (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Alex Llompart (PUR/1336) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		HF : Olivier Sajous (HAI/546) 6-4 7-6(6)
		 F : Daniel Garza (MEX/373) 3-6 4-6

	05.12.-11.12. Mexiko Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 532
		R1 : Christian Harrison (USA/1312) 2-6 6-2 1-6

	12.12.-18.12. Mexiko Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 536
		R1 : Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL/622) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Mariano Urli (ARG/1806) 5-7 4-6


Bruns, Nicolas (1-2)

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Albert Wagner (D/-) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		QF : Marko Lenz (D/1156) kampflos


Bühren, Christoph (0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakub Gewert (PL/-) 6-7(7) 3-6


Bürchner, Moritz (4-2)

	31.01.-06.02. USA Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ryan Radke (USA/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Jacob Windham (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Denes Lukacs (UNG/-) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	14.11.-20.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Oberg (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Mark Oljaca (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q3 : Reid Carleton (USA/-) 3-6 3-6


Burlage, Maik (19-18, Ft: 2-4)

	10.01.-16.01. Türkei Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1207
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mujtaba Khan (KAN/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Toni Androic (KRO/833) 3-6 1-6

	17.01.-23.01. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1206
		Q1 : Gokberk Ergeneman (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Andrei Vasilevski (WRS/703) 7-5 6-1
		QF : David de Goede (NL/1636) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Türkei Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1207
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mert Dinc (TÜR/-) 6-1 7-5
		QF : David de Goede (NL/1639) 6-7(2) 0-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1211
		Q1 : Michael Ryderstedt (S/323) 2-6 1-6

	14.03.-20.03. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1210
		Q1 : Lorenzo Labria (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Florian Fallert (D/1365) 4-6 6-7(4)

	28.03.-03.04. Thailand Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1218
		Q1 : Richard Becker (D/1753) 4-6 2-6

	04.04.-10.04. Thailand Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1218
		Q1 : Noppawat Satprertpry (THA/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA/708) 4-6 2-6

	11.04.-17.04. Thailand Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1210
		Q1 : Pin Mahathavorn (THA/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Antoine Escoffier (F/1414) 2-6 0-6

	25.04.-01.05. Italien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1213
		Q1 : Francesco Picco (I/1085) 2-6 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Polen Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1218
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Julius Tverijonas (LIT/-) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		QF : Arkadiusz Kocyla (PL/-) 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Marcin Gawron (PL/360) 2-6 5-7

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1254
		Q1 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/185) 0-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1254
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sascha Frank (D/-) kampflos
		QF : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 2-6 2-6
		R1 : Malte Stropp (D/986) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1254
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1858) 1-5 Aufgabe

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1266
		R1 : Marco Viola (I/638) 3-6 1-6

	26.09.-02.10. Türkei Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmytro Brichek (UKR/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : George Tsivadze (GEO/1237) 6-3 1-6 6-3
		QF : Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE/1086) 3-6 0-6

	03.10.-09.10. Türkei Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ashley Hewitt (GB/1113) 1-6 6-4 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Türkei Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ilya Lebedev (RUS/1915) 6-2 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE/888) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1922) 4-6 6-2 (4-7)

	17.10.-23.10. Türkei Future #28 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Igoshin (RUS/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Sergey Shipilov (USB/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Andrey Boldarev (USB/1091) 6-4 0-6 7-6(3)
		AF : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/585) 6-4 2-6 7-5
		VF : Erik Chvojka (KAN/260) 4-6 2-6


Caspari, Alexander (1-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Matic (D/-) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Markus Eriksson (S/986) 6-7(2) 2-6


Christ, Constantin (7-7, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 3-4)

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Joao Sousa (POR/203) 5-7 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/292) 2-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1317) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/1326) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Steven Moneke (D/645) 3-6 2-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Claudio Fortuna (I/838) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Steven Moneke (D/644) 1-6 1-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1267
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Paul Wörner (D/-) 5-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Oscar Otte (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Holger Fischer (D/462) 2-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1269
		Q1 : Mark-Flavius Andres (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Boris Melamed (D/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
		QF : Ralph Regus (D/1172) 5-7 5-7

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1267
		Q1 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 6-7(6) 2-6


Clemens, Lukas (0-1)

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rich van Houdt (NL/-) 3-6 6-7(5)


Czepielewski, Daniel (0-1)

	15.08.-21.08. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Zdravko Divic (KRO/-) 3-6 1-6


Dannenberger, Danny (0-1)

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrien Gillming (F/-) 2-6 1-6


Davidian, Rafael (15-10, Ft: 0-4)

	21.02.-27.02. USA Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eric James Johnson (USA/-) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. USA Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brian Grooms (USA/-) 7-6(6) 6-3
		Q2 : Marcos Gorin (USA/1141) 1-6 2-6

	07.03.-13.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexios Halebian (USA/1602) 4-6 2-6

	11.07.-17.07. USA Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Spencer Feldman (USA/1737) 1-6 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Kanada Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Gabriel Inaki Espindola (MEX/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Thomas Tomczak (USA/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Vamsee Chappidi (IND/-) 6-1 5-7 6-1
		R1 : Dennis Zivkovic (USA/570) 2-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Kanada Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		QF : Evan Song (USA/-) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		R1 : Henry Choi (KAN/-) 4-6 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Mexiko Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jeremy Hunter Nicholas (USA/-) 6-4 3-6 7-6(7)
		QF : Luciano Ramazzini (GUA/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Adam El Mihdawy (USA/375) 2-6 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. USA Future #23 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Bastamante (ECU/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Anton Bettink (NSL/1775) 4-1 Aufgabe
		Q3 : Clarke Spinosa (USA/-) kampflos
		QF : Nikola Bubnic (SRB/1373) 1-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. USA Future #25 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Rodrigo Valls (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : John Cham-A-Koon (USA/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q3 : Joseph DiGiulio (USA/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Benjamin Rogers (USA/-) 6-2 1-6 6-0
		R1 : John-Patrick Smith (AUS/657) 1-6 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fortunato Foti (AUS/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Shane Vinsant (USA/1478) 5-7 3-4 Aufgabe


Deden, Kevin (7-5, Ft: 2-3)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 936
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marvin Tawasi (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/792) 7-6(6) 6-4
		R1 : Nikolai Fidirko (WRS/751) 6-2 7-6(5)
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/409) 2-6 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 934
		Q1 : Baptiste Bayet (F/819) 6-1 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1360) 6-3 6-7(7) Aufgabe

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 999
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Levente Godry (UNG/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Felix van Kann (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Andrei Daescu (RUM/687) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Brydan Klein (AUS/308) 6-3 5-7 5-7

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1038
		R1 : Ralph Regus (D/1155) 6-1 1-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1043
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oscar Otte (D/-) 4-6 0-6


Depner, Patrick (0-2)

	07.03.-13.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Federico Zeballos (BOL/824) 1-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Igoshin (RUS/-) 2-5 Aufgabe


Dettinger, Moritz (4-3)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Pascal Meis (D/1690) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1853) 2-6 6-7(5)

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eduard Mihaescu (RUM/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Finn Meinecke (D/1743) 0-6 3-6

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Josip Mesin (KRO/1103) 6-7(3) 6-1 7-6(5)
		QF : Eduard Mihaescu (RUM/-) 4-6 4-6


Dierauf, Steffen (8-4, Ft: 0-2)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Dennis Bloemke (D/373) 1-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Österreich Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Filip Dolezel (TCH/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Christian Kloimüllner (A/-) 2-6 1-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Victor Simaghin (RUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1491) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Teri Groll (F/-) 2-6 6-2 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Yannick Zürn (D/1725) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Ante Pavic (KRO/515) 3-6 4-6


Dietz, Sebastian (0-2)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/1127) 0-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Navid Johannigmann (D/1246) 5-7 2-6


Dinslaken, Maximilian (19-13, Ft: 0-6)

	07.02.-13.02. Türkei Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Baris Erguden (TÜR/-) 4-6 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Efekan Senolsun (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Tuna Altuna (TÜR/1104) 2-6 6-4 6-4
		QF : Jiri Kosler (TCH/858) 6-4 1-6 6-7(3)

	07.03.-13.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Amdros Morbitzer (A/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Jiri Kosler (TCH/879) 4-6 6-4 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Steven Moneke (D/658) 3-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hendrik Bertrams (D/-) 3-6 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1478) 6-4 5-7 5-7

	15.08.-21.08. Belgien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romain Bogaerts (B/-) 4-6 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Barth (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Gary Chamberlain (GB/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Patrick Pohlmann (D/1496) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Scott Griekspoor (NL/1160) 5-7 6-7(4)

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tim van Terheijden (NL/1025) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Dean Tjin-A-Ton (NL/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/266) 4-6 1-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Zweili (CH/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 6-4 5-7 1-6
		R1 : Jean Zietsman (D/1131) 3-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Türkei Future #25 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Anton Manegin (RUS/1334) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1907) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Lucas Pouille (F/-) 3-6 6-7(3)

	03.10.-09.10. Türkei Future #26 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mert Dinc (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Mateo Faber (KRO/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Sergey Shipilov (USB/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Michal Konecny (TCH/478) 2-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Türkei Future #27 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Ahne (A/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Griekspoor (NL/1451) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Mike Vermeer (LUX/1079) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/930) 3-6 4-6


Dittmer, Philipp (0-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martins Podzus (LET/-) 4-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Teri Groll (F/-) 5-7 3-6


Djurdjevic, Bogdan (9-13)

	07.03.-13.03. Spanien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clement Homs (F/-) 3-6 3-6

	14.03.-20.03. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Keelan Oakley (GB/1654) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Marcos Esparcia (E/-) kampflos

	21.03.-27.03. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jaume Martinez (E/-) 6-7(4) 6-1 2-6

	28.03.-03.04. Spanien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/1319) 2-6 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Spanien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordi Munoz (E/1521) 3-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Spanien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David del Rio Mancebo (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Pascal Meis (D/1562) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Matthieu Roy (F/1181) 4-6 5-7

	20.06.-26.06. Spanien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Madrid (E/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1576) 3-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Spanien Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Gomez (E/1351) 7-6(1) 6-4
		Q2 : Enrique Lopez (E/711) 3-6 5-7

	04.07.-10.07. Pozoblanco Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jose-Luis Fernandez (E/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (E/433) 2-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Großbritannien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edward Corrie (GB/1744) 6-7(5) 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Großbritannien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Reinis Miljons (LET/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Jamie Whiteford (GB/1489) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Matthew Short (GB/969) 1-6 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Spanien Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Axel Alvarez (E/1177) 0-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Spanien Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ignaci Roca (CRC/-) 3-6 6-3 4-6


Dornbusch, Michel (31-14, Ft: 21-13)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Jordy Looman (NL/-) 7-6(1) 6-3
		Q2 : Baptiste Dupuy (F/558) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Martins Podzus (LET/-) 3-2 Aufgabe
		R1 : Baptiste Bayet (F/818) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Richard Bloomfield (GB/357) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Gero Kretschmer (D/446) 2-6 4-6

	02.05.-08.05. Italien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1189
		Q1 : Fabien Blanc (CH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Andrea Alviano (I/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Tommaso Metti (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Federico Torresi (I/495) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Siarhei Betau (WRS/371) 3-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Belgien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1135
		Q1 : Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Roel Oostdam (NL/-) 7-6(6) 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : David de Goede (NL/1097) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Adrien Bossel (CH/498) 2-6 5-7

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1135
		Q1 : Thomas Servien (F/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Mischa Nowicki (D/-) 7-5 5-7 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1140
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/516) 3-6 4-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1141
		R1 : N. Sriran Balaji (IND/1315) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Matthias Kolbe (D/707) 6-7(5) 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 1146
		R1 : Simon Glöckner (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Sami Reinwein (D/579) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		VF : Marko Lenz (D/1396) 6-4 7-5
		HF : Nils Langer (D/728) 2-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1152
		R1 : Tim van Terheijden (NL/1016) 3-6 6-4 6-0
		AF : Laurent Rochette (F/298) 6-7(2) 5-7

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Finale) WR 896
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/779) 6-4 7-6(2)
		AF : Jean Zietsman (D/1131) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Ralph Regus (D/1360) 5-7 6-4 6-3
		HF : Andoni Vivcanco (E/874) 6-4 5-7 6-2
		 F : Marc Sieber (D/486) 4-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 713
		R1 : Bastian Wagner (D/1840) 3-6 7-5 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 717
		R1 : Ralph Regus (D/1172) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		AF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/356) 0-6 1-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Finale) WR 720
		R1 : David de Goede (NL/1190) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Yannik Reuter (B/491) 7-6(4) 6-7(3) 6-4
		VF : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/770) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Daniel Berta (S/796) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		 F : Gleb Sakharov (F/501) 7-5 2-6 5-7

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Achtelfinale) WR 703
		R1 : David de Goede (NL/1185) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Maxim Dubarenco (MZD/1740) 3-6 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Türkei Future #31 (Halbfinale) WR 701
		R1 : Micke Kontinen (FIN/672) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Paris Gemouchidis (GRI/646) 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Riccardo Bellotti (I/447) 7-6(0) 6-3
		HF : Dominic Thiem (A/726) 1-6 3-6


Dorsch, Benedikt (0-3)

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Fischer (A/128) 2-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/182) 6-7(5) 4-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/163) 3-6 5-7


Doyle, Joshua (0-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1675) 2-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romain Bogaerts (B/-) 1-6 0-6


Drechsler, Christoph (1-1)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Demian Raab (D/-) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Christian Lichtenegger (D/-) 0-6 3-6


Eckardt, Mario (7-7, Ft: 3-5)

	24.01.-30.01. Bucaramanga Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1287
		Q1 : Daniel Garza (MEC/454) 3-6 1-6

	31.01.-06.02. Kolumbien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1287
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Francisco Mendieta (KOL/-) 6-1 2-6 6-1
		R1 : Juan Sebastian Cabal (KOL/193) 1-6 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Kolumbien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1292
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Juan Pablo Mateus Parra (KOL/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG/784) 1-6 6-0 5-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU/365) 2-6 7-5 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1251
		Q1 : Simon Glöckner (D/-) 6-7(3) 7-5 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Mexiko Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1260
		R1 : Christopher Diaz (GUA/370) 4-6 0-6

	26.09.-02.10. Mexiko Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1270
		R1 : Christopher Racz (USA/778) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		AF : Anton Bettink (NSL/1876) 4-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Mexiko Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1382
		Q1 : Luis Enrique Barrientos (MEX/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Diego Perez (MEX/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Raul-Isaias Rosas (MEX/1490) 6-3 2-6 7-5
		AF : Manuel Sanchez (MEX/536) 4-6 0-6


Eilers, Philipp (1-2)

	25.07.-31.07. USA Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raleigh Smith (USA/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Keith-Patrick Crowley (SAF/-) 3-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. USA Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Panav Jha (KAN/-) 4-6 2-6


Eisenzapf, David (1-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Stephan Born (D/-) 6-2 5-7 6-4
		Q2 : Florian Fallert (D/978) 2-6 0-6


El Barkani, Yassine (0-2)

	10.10.-16.10. Marokko Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mehdi Laalej (MAR/-) 2-6 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Marokko Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexandr Kushakov (UKR/1747) 1-6 3-6


Eland, Maximilian (0-1)

	07.11.-13.11. Brasilien Future #38 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcello Donato (BRA/-) 3-6 1-6


Elias, Patrick (3-4, Ft: 0-2)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/1328) 3-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/1491) 6-7(2) 6-4 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Riccardo Maiga (CH/977) 4-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Arkadiusz Kocyla (PL/1473) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Matthias Wunner (D/1176) 2-6 3-6


Emmrich, Martin (7-4, Ft: 1-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 768
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 7-6(1) 2-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Daniel Uhlig (D/1400) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Massimo Capone (I/696) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
		AF : Philipp Oswald (A/413) 4-6 3-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 767
		Q1 : Florian Fallert (D/1639) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : James McGee (IRL/654) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	04.04.-10.04. Monza Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 751
		Q1 : Trent Aaron (USA/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Alberto Brizzi (I/286) 2-6 2-6

	30.05.-05.06. Nottingham Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 752
		Q1 : Purav Raja (IND/-) 6-4 1-6 7-5
		Q2 : Simon Stadler (D/246) 6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(5)
		QF : Alex Kuznetsov (USA/208) 6-1 6-7(1) 3-6


Ernst, Nicolas (1-3)

	26.09.-02.10. Ungarn Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Egolf (CH/-) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Mikolaj Szmyrgala (PL/983) 5-7 1-6

	07.11.-13.11. Türkei Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Georgi Revazishvili (GEO/-) 7-6(4) 3-6 3-6

	21.11.-27.11. Türkei Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Melchiorre (I/1313) 4-6 3-6


Ewald, Florian (0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Hessler (D/-) 2-6 6-7(3)


Fahlke, Gerhard (0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Barth (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Fallert, Florian (25-21, Ft: 12-16)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1637
		R1 : Richard Becker (D/1732) 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/350) 2-6 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1636
		R1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/337) 3-6 4-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1639
		Q1 : Martin Emmrich (D/767) 4-6 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1639
		Q1 : Patrick Mayer (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Radim Urbanek (TCH/1084) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Holger Fischer (D/585) 2-6 2-6

	07.03.-13.03. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1364
		Q1 : Lorenzo Schmid (I/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Marco Bortolotti (I/905) 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Italien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 1365
		Q1 : Alexandru Grigorita (RUM/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Maik Burlage (D/1210) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Riccardo Bellotti (I/1164) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Simon Cauvard (F/630) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Andrea Agazzi (I/883) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		HF : Andrea Stoppini (I/407) 4-6 7-6(7) 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1365
		Q1 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1261) 6-3 2-6 6-2
		QF : Bastian Trinker (A/990) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Albano Olivetti (F/645) 6-7(13) 6-3 3-6

	18.04.-24.04. Italien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 954
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : James Marsalek (GB/1217) 3-6 7-6(3) 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. Italien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 953
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Navid Johannigmann (D/1292) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Marceo Cecchinato (I/1159) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/513) 3-6 6-1 2-6

	23.05.-29.05. Polen Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 958
		R1 : Michal Konecny (TCH/520) 3-6 0-6

	30.05.-05.06. Polen Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 962
		R1 : Arkadiusz Kocyla (PL/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Boy Westerhof (NL/548) 6-7(4) 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 978
		Q1 : Richard Malobicky (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : David Eisenzapf (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Jonas Lütjen (D/1339) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/716) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Alexandre Folie (B/463) 6-4 6-0
		VF : Louk Soerensen (IRL/498) kampflos
		HF : Holger Fischer (D/509) 5-7 6-3 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 935
		R1 : Peter Heller (D/-) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Roman Jebavy (TCH/498) 6-7(7) 2-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 802
		Q1 : Remko de Rijke (NL/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/194) 5-7 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Österreich Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 787
		R1 : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/846) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Michal Pazicky (SLK/673) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 775
		R1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1261) 1-6 6-4 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 778
		R1 : Johannes Ager (A/659) 1-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 793
		R1 : Jakob Sude (D/1009) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
		AF : Robin Kern (D/1460) 3-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 790
		R1 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/688) 4-6 2-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 779
		R1 : Jaime Pulgar (E/974) 1-6 6-7(4)

	24.10.-30.10. Kuwait Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 780
		R1 : Adbullah Maqdas (KUW/1002) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Alexandre Folie (B/360) 2-6 3-6


Finzelberg, Lukas (0-4)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yann Renault (F/1430) 3-6 0-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1360) 0-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Wunner (D/1327) 2-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 3-6 1-6


Fischer, Holger (34-20, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 27-15)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 587
		R1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/658) 7-6(6) 6-3
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/512) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		VF : Andis Juska (LET/338) 4-6 2-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 585
		R1 : Gero Kretschmer (D/446) 3-6 4-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 585
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/1279) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Yannick Mertens (B/240) 6-7(3) 7-5 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 585
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pirmin Hänle (D/1429) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Florian Fallert (D/1639) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/609) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Niels Desein (B/299) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Gero Kretschmer (D/446) 6-3 7-6(3)
		HF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/358) 6-7(5) 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 570
		Q1 : Stefano Galvani (I/299) 6-4 3-6 6-7(4)

	07.03.-13.03. Italien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 567
		R1 : Walter Trusendi (I/400) 3-6 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Sieger) WR 570
		R1 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/792) 6-2 3-6 7-6(2)
		AF : Nicolas Rosenzweig (F/846) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Nils Langer (D/867) 7-6(6) 6-1
		HF : Matthias Kolbe (D/1120) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
		 F : Sandro Ehrat (CH/757) 7-6(7) 6-2

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 570
		R1 : Kevin Botti (F/980) 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : David Thurner (D/727) 3-6 6-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Nils Langer (D/867) 6-2 5-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Fabrice Martin (F/394) 6-4 6-7(6) 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 579
		R1 : Chris Eaton (GB/574) 6-7(1) 1-6

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 505
		R1 : Miliaan Niesten (NL/649) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Fernando Romboli (BRA/241) 3-6 4-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Sieger) WR 509
		R1 : Joel Lindner (AUS/627) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 7-5
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/467) 6-4 5-7 7-5
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/573) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Florian Fallert (D/978) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		 F : Matt Reid (AUS/547) 6-2 6-1

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 518
		R1 : Maxime Authom (B/407) 2-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Halbfinale) WR 518
		R1 : Yann Renault (F/1581) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Jeremy Vogt (F/1474) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Matthias Kolbe (D/740) 6-1 7-5
		HF : Roman Jebavy (TCH/498) 5-7 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 443
		R1 : Constantin Belot (F/1165) 0-6 6-7(8)

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 447
		R1 : Daniel Uhlig (F/1117) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Ralph Regus (D/1360) 3-6 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 447
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/1344) 1-6 6-2 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 457
		R1 : Terence Nugent (CIV/1036) 6-1 6-3
		AF : George von Massow (D/1306) 6-4 7-6(4)
		VF : Moritz Baumann (D/1171) 3-6 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 462
		R1 : Constantin Christ (D/1267) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Tim Pütz (D/1162) 0-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 463
		R1 : Simeon Rossier (CH/-) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Conor Niland (IRL/203) 3-6 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 504
		Q1 : Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR/563) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/307) 3-6 6-7(4)

	07.11.-13.11. Genf Challenger (1.Runde) WR 502
		Q1 : Luca Margaroli (CH/1135) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Adrien Bossel (CH/513) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/630) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/327) 3-6 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 503
		Q1 : Sami Reinwein (D/632) 6-4 1-6 4-6


Fitz, Sebastian (5-7, Ft: 1-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1114
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gibril Diarra (A/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/295) 3-6 3-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1113
		Q1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/1704) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Fedor Doudtchik (WRS/1212) 6-2 3-6 6-4
		QF : Marc Sieber (D/609) 2-6 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1113
		Q1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1118
		Q1 : Pirmin Hänle (D/1438) 5-7 6-7(10)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1145
		R1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1853) 5-7 6-4 6-7(4)

	26.09.-02.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1164
		R1 : Harry David Meehan (GB/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Adrien Bossel (CH/518) 1-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-2 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Jonas König (D/1735) 2-6 1-6


Flock, Alexander (31-29, Ch: 4-11, Ft: 20-11)

	24.01.-30.01. Spanien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 239
		R1 : Marc Fornell (E/457) 4-6 5-7

	31.01.-06.02. Spanien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 239
		R1 : James Feaver (GB/859) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Francesco Picco (I/1233) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Javier Marti (E/336) 6-4 6-7(4) 2-6

	14.02.-20.02. Meknes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 243
		R1 : Antonio Veic (KRO/203) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Casablanca Challenger (1.Runde) WR 242
		Q1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/352) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Mohamed Saber (MAR/-) 6-1 7-6(3)
		QF : Adrian Menendez (E/268) 3-6 3-6
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/192) 2-6 5-7

	07.03.-13.03. Spanien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 245
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/938) 1-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Caltanissetta Challenger (1.Runde) WR 242
		R1 : Bastian Knittel (D/159) 4-6 2-6

	28.03.-03.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 244
		R1 : John Millman (AUS/235) 6-2 0-6 6-2
		AF : David Guez (F/170) 3-6 2-6

	11.04.-17.04. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 242
		Q1 : Pietro Fanucci (I/1093) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Miljan Zekic (SRB/452) 7-5 1-6 4-6

	25.04.-01.05. Ostrau Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 238
		R1 : Jiri Vesely (TCH/846) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		AF : Benoit Paire (F/121) 3-6 2-6

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 238
		Q1 : James Lemke (AUS/240) 4-6 1-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 245
		Q1 : Roberto Bautista (E/190) 4-6 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 243
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nils Langer (D/772) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
		QF : Sami Reinwein (D/675) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Dominik Meffert (D/202) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-4
		AF : Tobias Kamke (D/76) 4-6 3-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 261
		Q1 : Marinko Matosevic (AUS/150) 2-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Niederlande Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 261
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/531) 4-6 6-7(6)

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 272
		R1 : Guillaume Rufin (F/213) 3-6 2-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Finale) WR 278
		R1 : Marko Danis (SLK/1064) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Pascal Brunner (A/731) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Philipp Oswald (A/401) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		HF : Roman Jebavy (TCH/539) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		 F : Norbert Gombos (SLK/494) 4-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Tampere Challenger (1.Runde) WR 283
		R1 : Eric Prodon (F/86) 4-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Finale) WR 268
		R1 : Martin Poboril (TCH/-) 6-1 7-6(2)
		AF : Ralph Regus (D/1686) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/773) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Kevin Krawietz (D/516) 6-3 6-2
		 F : Steven Moneke (D/645) 6-1 3-6 6-7(3)

	08.08.-14.08. Österreich Future #5 (Finale) WR 273
		R1 : Daniel Geib (A/1485) 6-1 7-6(6)
		AF : Mate Pavic (KRO/1058) 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Paris Gemouchidis (GRI/677) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Marco Bella (I/1490) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Riccardo Bellotti (I/721) 2-6 6-4 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 294
		R1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1836) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Stephan Fransen (NL/1477) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Spanien Future #31 (Finale) WR 284
		R1 : Carlos Boluda (E/737) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Ivan Arenas (E/980) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Marc Garcia (E/1063) 6-4 6-0
		HF : Roberto Carballes (E/419) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		 F : Gerard Granollers (E/272) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-7(1)

	05.09.-11.09. Alphen aan den Rijn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 323
		R1 : Nick van der Meer (NL/548) 3-6 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Stettin Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 323
		R1 : Florent Serra (F/132) 2-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Albert Montanes (E/42) 6-4 0-6 0-6

	19.09.-25.09. Tyrnau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 337
		Q1 : Adam Feeney (AUS/887) 6-1 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Gero Kretschmer (D/542) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Inigo Cervantes (E/363) 2-6 4-6
		R1 : Radu Albot (MZD/251) 0-5 Aufgabe

	03.10.-09.10. Palermo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 355
		Q1 : Giulio Torroni (I/694) 5-7 0-1 Aufgabe

	10.10.-16.10. Marokko Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 351
		R1 : Lamine Ouahab (ALG/831) 5-7 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Spanien Future #39 (Achtelfinale) WR 386
		R1 : Marcos Esparcia (E/929) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Jean-Marc Werner (D/808) 7-6(2) 3-6 3-6


Focht, Tim (12-27, Ft: 0-5)

	10.01.-16.01. Türkei Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1515
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antun Pehar (KRO/-) 1-6 6-2 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1514
		Q1 : Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS/1233) 3-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Türkei Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1516
		Q1 : George von Massow (D/-) 2-6 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Türkei Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1525
		Q1 : Phillipi Martins Thomaz (BRA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Michal Voscel (SLK/-) 5-7 2-6

	14.02.-20.02. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1530
		Q1 : Luvas Renard (S/1219) 5-7 2-6

	21.02.-27.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1529
		Q1 : John Valenti (USA/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Sam Barry (IRL/1229) 3-6 0-6

	04.04.-10.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1534
		Q1 : Mohammed Al Nabhani (OMA/-) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Xander Spong (NL/840) 3-6 2-6

	11.04.-17.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1534
		Q1 : Alp Golcuklu (TÜR/1766) 6-7(4) 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1562
		Q1 : Vikas Chauhan (IND/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Sebastian Serrano (KOL/892) 0-6 0-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1576
		Q1 : Borut Puc (KRO/506) 2-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1581
		Q1 : Christian Matic (D/-) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1581
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/813) 1-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1686
		Q1 : Martin Poboril (TCH/-) 3-6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1690
		Q1 : Christian Bartmann (D/-) 6-7(9) 7-5 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1706
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Demian Raab (D/-) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
		QF : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1469) 3-6 4-6
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/486) 2-6 0-6

	12.09.-18.09. Ungarn Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1706
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/-) 7-6(4) 6-1
		QF : David Pamminger (A/-) 6-4 3-6 0-6
		R1 : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/396) 1-6 0-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1714
		Q1 : Balint Szijj (UNG/-) 4-6 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Thomas Statzberger (A/-) 0-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Türkei Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR 1795
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lucas Pouille (F/-) 2-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Türkei Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR 1848
		Q1 : Kevin Griekspoor (NL/1438) 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1853
		Q1 : Ahmed Alibrahim (KUW/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Richard Ruckelshausen (A/1186) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/701) 3-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Kuwait Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1864
		Q1 : Hassan Al Mousa (KUW/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Stefan Micov (MZD/1487) 4-6 5-7

	31.10.-06.11. Kuwait Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Hassan Al Mousa (KUW/-) 6-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Akash Wagh (IND/1508) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Roberto Marcora (I/699) 4-6 2-6

	28.11.-04.12. Mexiko Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephen Stege (USA/-) 4-6 3-6

	05.12.-11.12. Mexiko Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eduardo Yahir Orozco (MEX/1625) 7-6(3) 4-6 1-6

	12.12.-18.12. Mexiko Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Cucuz (CH/-) 1-6 6-3 4-6


Forchap, David-Chaplefeh (1-2)

	24.10.-30.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Crisovan (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Guillermo Gomez (E/1143) 1-6 2-6

	07.11.-13.11. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Justin Crenshaw (USA/-) 3-6 6-7(4)


Frank, Sascha (2-3)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro Luisi (I/-) 7-6(9) 7-6(8)
		Q2 : Maik Burlage (D/1254) kampflos

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Marek (TCH/-) 6-4 1-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Masur (D/-) 6-4 3-6 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1280) 1-6 1-6


Gaissert, David (0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 6-4 3-6 2-6


Gehrlein, Mario (0-3, Ft: 0-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1014) 4-6 6-7(5)

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1319) 1-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 7-6(5) 1-6 4-6


Geiß, Kilian (1-1)

	09.05.-15.05. Spanien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Giovanni Samaha (LIB/-) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		Q3 : Lioc Ducourau (F/1747) 0-6 0-6


Gelbrich, Frederik (0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/-) 4-6 6-2 1-6


Gelhardt, Luca (1-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikita Bronnikov (RUS/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Hessler (D/-) 5-7 3-6


Gerasch, Alexander (0-2)

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mattla Campus (I/-) 6-4 2-6 4-6


Gerch, Leonhard (1-2)

	26.09.-02.10. Spanien Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Luis (E/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jaume Martinez (E/-) 4-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oscar Otte (D/-) 5-7 2-6


Gerch, Lucas (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Meyer (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Glöckner, Simon (4-4, Ft: 0-2)

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Michael Dornbusch (D/1146) 1-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Eckardt (D/1251) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-2
		QF : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-4
		R1 : Raphael Lustenberger (CH/877) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Spaar (CH/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Mick Lescure (F/1280) 4-6 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niklas Herbring (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Michael Bois (F/835) 5-7 2-6


Göbbel, Michael (0-1)

	15.08.-21.08. Rumänien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrei Ionita (RUM/-) 5-7 0-3 Aufgabe


Goellner, Stefan (6-14)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephan Hoiss (D/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Martin Emmrich (D/768) 6-7(1) 0-2 Aufgabe

	07.03.-13.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/1051) 1-6 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Liridon Berjani (A/-) 4-6 7-6(3) 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Hieber (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Mark-Alexander Kepler (D/858) 3-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George von Massow (D/1747) 3-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Rettl (A/-) 1-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Plath (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Jean Zietsman (D/1108) 2-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Giovanni Basile (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	05.09.-11.09. Polen Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Marek (TCH/1614) 2-6 6-7(4)

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mathis di Maio (F/1515) 0-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Steffen Dierauf (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Wörner (D/-) 2-6 6-7(5)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Soldatov (RUS/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/1352) 4-6 2-6

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Fiacan (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Ralph Regus (D/1051) 0-6 2-6


Gohlke, Delf (1-3)

	11.04.-17.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rafal Gozdur (PL/997) 4-6 1-6

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sefa Sulouglu (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Lewis Burton (GB/1384) 1-6 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 3-6 3-6


Gojowczyk, Peter (51-26, Ch: 13-12, Ft: 21-11)

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 492
		R1 : Martin Fischer (A/134) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		AF : Daniel Brands (D/102) 3-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 492
		R1 : Alexander Slabinsky (GB/513) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1014) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		VF : Ervin Eleskovic (S/405) 6-7(6) 6-3 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 449
		R1 : Steve Darcis (B/125) 2-6 1-6

	07.03.-13.03. Kyoto Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 449
		Q1 : Yuichi Hasegawa (J/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Hiroyasu Ehara (J/689) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Junn Mitsuhashi (J/644) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : James Lemke (AUS/348) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Dominik Meffert (D/210) 5-7 3-6

	14.03.-20.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 448
		Q1 : Andrey Kumantsov (RUS/368) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Yu Chang (CHN/583) 7-5 6-0
		QF : Sadik Kadir (AUS/657) 2-6 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Pingguo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 448
		Q1 : Sadik Kadir (AUS/657) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Jamie Baker (GB/404) 0-6 1-6

	04.04.-10.04. Türkei Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 428
		R1 : Can Kiziltuna (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/585) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/345) 4-6 7-5 4-6

	11.04.-17.04. Türkei Future #13 (Finale) WR 429
		R1 : Durukan Durmus (TÜR/1727) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Markus Eriksson (S/996) 7-5 4-6 6-2
		VF : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/349) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Brydan Klein (AUS/228) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
		 F : Radu Albot (MZD/439) 3-6 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Tschechien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 406
		R1 : Marc Rath (A/730) 6-4 6-7(3) 2-5 Aufgabe

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 424
		R1 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1415) 6-1 6-1
		AF : David Pawlik (TCH/-) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Lukas Dlouhy (TCH/-) 3-6 6-1 5-7

	23.05.-29.05. Italien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 418
		R1 : Nikola Ciric (SRB/195) 7-6(10) 2-6 6-7(4)

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 419
		Q1 : Goran Tosic (MNE/471) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Brydan Klein (AUS/315) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Andis Juska (LET/404) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/162) 3-6 6-7(2)

	13.06.-19.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 408
		R1 : Matthew Pierot (NL/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		AF : Maxime Authom (B/487) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Finale) WR 405
		R1 : Joel Lindner (AUS/560) 5-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Leandro Toledo (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		VF : Alexander Slabinsky (GB/558) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/1127) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Marc Sieber (D/525) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Halbfinale) WR 408
		R1 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1003) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Carl Bergman (S/574) 7-6(5) 6-2
		VF : Attila Balazs (UNG/230) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		HF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/254) 5-7 6-0 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 408
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bastian Wagner (D/-) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Jordan Ruivo (F/-) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Robert Varga (UNG/811) 2-6 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Manerbio Challenger (Finale) WR 428
		Q1 : Rubin Statham (NSL/591) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Andre Ghem (BRA/321) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Philipp Oswald (A/332) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/117) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/233) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Boris Pashanski (SRB/357) 7-6(3) 6-2
		HF : Martin Klizan (SLK/119) 7-6(5) 6-3
		 F : Adrian Ungur (RUM/176) 6-4 6-7(4) 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Como Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 427
		R1 : Axel Michon (F/269) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Boris Pashanski (SRB/349) 4-6 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Belo Horizonte Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 297
		R1 : Laurent Recouderc (F/523) 7-5 1-6 6-0
		AF : Gastao Elias (POR/275) 5-7 1-6

	19.09.-25.09. Campinas Challenger (1.Runde) WR 288
		R1 : Julio Silva (BRA/184) 0-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Recife Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 299
		R1 : Nicolas Pastor (ARG/309) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Marcel Felder (URU/301) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Ricardo Mello (BA/121) 7-5 0-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 283
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/215) 2-6 6-7(3)

	24.10.-30.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Halbfinale) WR 285
		R1 : Tak Khunn Wang (F/532) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Adrien Bossel (CH/470) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Tristan Lamasine (F/900) 6-3 6-1
		HF : David Goffin (B/209) 3-6 1-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 289
		Q1 : Stefan Seifert (D/333) 5-7 3-6

	07.11.-13.11. Loughborough Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 287
		R1 : Daniel Cox (GB/366) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Andreas Haider-Maurer (A/129) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-7(7)

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 281
		Q1 : Sean Thornley (GB/567) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Nikola Cacic (SRB/416) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Yann Marti (CH/585) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
		R1 : Mischa Zverev (D/280) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Conor Niland (IRL/195) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Benoit Paire (F/113) 6-4 6-7(7) 0-4 Aufgabe


Grau, Alexander (0-3)

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Georgyi Malyshev (RUS-) 1-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Niklas Jönsson (S/-) 0-6 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. Spanien Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alberto Berbegal (E/-) 7-5 2-6 2-6


Gremelmayr, Andreas (1-5)

	03.01.-09.01. Chennai (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karunuday Singh (IND/900) 2-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Weber (D/-) 7-5 0-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niklas Herbring (D/-) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Jean Zietsman (D/1300) 0-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Enrico Alonso de Pedro (D/1630) 6-7(3) 6-7(4)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ruben Weber (D/-) 4-6 2-6


Gremelmayr, Denis (23-29, ATP: 4-10, Ch: 11-17)

	03.01.-09.01. Chennai (1.Runde) WR 121
		R1 : Robert Kendrick (USA/115) 6-7(1) 4-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 120
		Q1 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/178) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Bastian Knittel (D/222) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
		QF : Simon Greul (D/131) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/65) 3-6 2-6 3-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 120
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/188) 1-6 0-6

	31.01.-06.02. Johannesburg (Achtelfinale) WR 120
		R1 : Nikala Scholtz (SAF/663) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Adrian Mannarino (F/74) 7-6(2) 4-6 4-6

	14.02.-20.02. Meknes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 108
		R1 : Guillermo Olaso (E/230) 6-7(4) 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Caltanissetta Challenger (1.Runde) WR 107
		R1 : Adrian Menendez (E/251) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Barletta Challenger (1.Runde) WR 109
		R1 : Thomas Schoorel (NL/174) 4-6 4-6

	04.04.-10.04. Monza Challenger (1.Runde) WR 109
		R1 : Kenny de Schepper (F/284) 2-6 5-7

	10.04.-17.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 108
		Q1 : Peter Luczak (AUS/167) 5-7 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 110
		Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/214) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Juan Sebastian Cabal (KOL/195) 6-2 7-6(4)
		QF : Steve Darcis (B/143) 6-2 4-6 2-6
		R1 : Robin Haase (NL/59) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		AF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/41) 3-6 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 105
		R1 : James Lemke (AUS/240) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Julien Benneteau (F/83) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 95
		R1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/157) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Nikola Mektic (KRO/265) 2-6 7-5 6-7(6)

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 102
		Q1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/163) 7-5 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Charles-Antoine Brezac (F/251) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Romain Jouan (F/260) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/30) 6-7(2) 1-6 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 131
		R1 : Roberto Bautista (E/191) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Robert Farah (KOL/167) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Romain Jouan (F/263) 6-4 7-6(3)
		HF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/282) 1-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. London (1.Runde) WR 131
		R1 : Michael Russell (USA/93) 3-6 5-7

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Viertelfinale) WR 113
		R1 : Ludovic Walter (F/283) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/50) 7-6(3) 2-6 7-6(5)
		VF : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/32) 1-6 0-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 110
		R1 : Domdev Devvarman (IND/68) 4-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (1.Runde) WR 101
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/163) 4-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Posen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 128
		R1 : Ivo Minar (TCH/150) 6-1 5-7 6-4
		AF : Vincent Millot (F/159) 3-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Washington (1.Runde) WR 159
		R1 : Somdev Devvarman (IND/62) 2-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. San Marino Challenger (1.Runde) WR 160
		R1 : Potito Starace (I/63) 4-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Manerbio Challenger (1.Runde) WR 163
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/366) 3-6 6-1 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Como Challenger (1.Runde) WR 164
		R1 : Matteo Viola (I/178) 6-2 5-7 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Campinas Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 162
		R1 : Stefano Soares (BRA/-) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Guido Andreozzi (ARG/382) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Caio Zampieri (BRA/375) 1-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Recife Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 166
		R1 : Thiago Alves (BRA/494) 7-6(1) 6-2
		AF : Bruno Sant'anna (BRA/807) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Caio Zampieri (BRA/380) 6-7(5) 0-3 Aufgabe

	03.10.-09.10. Sacramento Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 172
		R1 : Jamie Baker (GB/272) 6-1 3-6 6-4
		AF : Sam Querrey (USA/119) 7-6(4) 6-7(1) 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Tiburon Challenger (1.Runde) WR 163
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/76) 7-6(4) 1-2 Aufgabe

	07.11.-13.11. Genf Challenger (1.Runde) WR 166
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/141) 3-6 4-6


Greul, Simon (33-31, ATP: 3-3, Ch: 21-20)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 130
		Q1 : Greg Jones (AUS/261) 6-7(2) 3-6

	10.01.-16.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 130
		Q1 : Daniel Brands (D/104) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/59) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Frederico Gil (POR/101) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 131
		Q1 : Romain Jouan (F/267) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Ivan Sergeyev (UKR/199) 4-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Denis Gremelmayr (D/120) 5-7 5-7
		R1 : Juan Monaco (ARG/26) 6-7(5) 6-7(4) 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 131
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/121) 2-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Johannesburg (Viertelfinale) WR 131
		R1 : Thiago Alves (BRA/169) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Milos Raonic (KAN/152) 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Izak van der Merwe (SAF/175) 6-7(5) 2-6

	14.02.-20.02. Meknes Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 118
		R1 : Matteo Viola (I/215) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Antonio Veic (KRO/203) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Ivo Klec (SLK/234) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/135) kampflos

	21.02.-27.02. Casablanca Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 117
		R1 : Anas Fattar (MAR/965) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Amer Delic (BIH/462) kampflos
		VF : Alessio di Mauro (I/165) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	14.03.-20.03. Rabat Challenger (1.Runde) WR 123
		R1 : Ivo Klec (SLK/220) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Caltanissetta Challenger (1.Runde) WR 123
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/192) 2-6 1-6

	04.04.-10.04. Monza Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 133
		R1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/286tt) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/317) 7-6(2) 6-3
		VF : Guillermo Olaso (E/203) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Alessio di Mauro (I/152) 4-6 6-2 2-6

	11.04.-17.04. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 132
		R1 : Martin Klizan (SLK/157) 6-4 2-6 0-6

	18.04.-24.04. Barcelona (2.Runde) WR 126
		Q1 : Dominik Meffert (D/169) 0-6 7-6(4) 6-3
		QF : Jan Hajek (TCH/102) 2-6 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Robert Kendrick (USA/81) 6-4 6-4
		R2 : Milos Raonic (KAN/34) 3-6 6-4 6-7(5)

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 125
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/218) 4-6 6-4 6-7(5)

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (1.Runde) WR 126
		R1 : Martin Klizan (SLK/155) 2-6 2-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 135
		Q1 : Matteo Viola (I/193) 2-6 6-0 7-5
		Q2 : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/214) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/116) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 138
		R1 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/196) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		AF : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/217) 5-7 6-3 7-6(5)
		VF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/282) 4-6 1-6

	06.06.-12.06. Kosice Challenger (Sieger) WR 138
		R1 : Eduardo Schwank (ARG/188) 6-0 7-6(4)
		AF : Joao Sousa (POR/209) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Wayne Odesnik (USA/255) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5
		HF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/206) 6-3 7-5
		 F : Victor Crivoi (RUM/196) 6-2 6-1

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 112
		Q1 : Matthew Ebden (AUS/159) 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 112
		R1 : Jan Hajek (TCH/180) 5-7 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 127
		R1 : Marek Semjan (SLK/242) 3-6 6-1 6-3
		AF : Simon Stadler (D/285) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Nikola Ciric (SRB/176) 4-6 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 130
		Q1 : Josko Topic (KRO/753) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/286) 1-6 5-7

	18.07.-24.07. Posen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 133
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/224) 3-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 142
		R1 : Andres Molteni (ARG/197) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Maxime Authom (B/372) 2-6 0-6

	15.08.-21.08. Cordenons Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 145
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/161) 6-1 2-6 7-5
		AF : Simone Bolelli (I/135) 4-6 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Manerbio Challenger (1.Runde) WR 146
		R1 : Adrian Ungur (RUM/176) 4-6 6-7(4)

	29.08.-04.09. Como Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 147
		R1 : Philipp Oswald (A/332) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Antonio Comporto (I/714) 6-3 Aufgabe
		VF : Benoit Paire (F/118) 2-6 6-7(1)

	05.09.-11.09. Alphen aan den Rijn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 147
		R1 : Bastian Knittel (D/173) 1-6 6-2 6-7(5)

	12.09.-18.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 147
		R1 : Guillaume Rufin (F/215) 3-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Sacramento Challenger (1.Runde) WR 159
		R1 : Alex Kuznetsov (USA/261) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Tiburon Challenger (1.Runde) WR 156
		R1 : Martin Fischer (A/185) 3-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 156
		Q1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/168) 2-6 4-6


Grüneberg, Cedric (0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Darius Neica (RUM/-) 2-6 3-6


Guttenberger, Till (0-1)

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/272) 2-6 1-6


Haas, Tommy (10-12, ATP: 7-12)

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/127) 4-6 6-4 6-7(1) 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/51) 2-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 895
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/93) 6-7(5) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (Achtelfinale) WR 895
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/76) 7-6(9) 6-4
		AF : Michael Yani (USA/361) 2-5 Aufgabe

	18.07.-24.07. Atlanta (1.Runde) WR 585
		R1 : Robby Ginepri (USA/370) 4-6 5-7

	25.07.-31.07. Los Angeles (1.Runde) WR 585
		R1 : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/59) 3-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Washington (2.Runde) WR 579
		R1 : Fernando Gonzalez (CHL/297) 6-2 6-3
		R2 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/34) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Cincinnati (1.Runde) WR 505
		R1 : Juan Monaco (ARG/39) 7-6(5) 4-6 3-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (3.Runde) WR 477
		R1 : Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (F/250) 6-3 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
		R2 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/117) 7-6(5) 6-1 7-5
		R3 : Juan Monaco (ARG/36) 7-6(3) 3-6 2-6 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Achtelfinale) WR 292
		R1 : Somdev Devvarman (IND/84) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Kevin Anderson (SAF/30) 7-6(3) 4-6 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Viertelfinale) WR 290
		Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/219) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Matthias Bachinger (D/86) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Rajeev Ram (USA/211) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/28) 6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Aljaz Bedene (SLO/217) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		VF : Juan Martin del Potro (ARG/15) 2-6 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Basel (1.Runde) WR 273
		R1 : Andy Roddick (USA/14) 3-6 4-6


Hänle, Pirmin (15-14, Ft: 2-5)

	10.01.-16.01. Großbritannien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1428
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tobias Simon (D/-) 7-6(6) 6-4
		QF : Chris Priddle (GB/1024) 7-6(4) 6-2
		R1 : Baptiste Dupuy (F/559) 3-6 2-6

	17.01.-23.01. Großbritannien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Hugo Nys (F/-) 4-6 3-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1429
		Q1 : Baptiste Bayet (F/818) 3-6 1-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1429
		Q1 : Jordan Ruivo (F/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Holger Fischer (D/585) 3-6 3-6

	07.03.-13.03. Großbritannien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mithun Prathilal Raman (GB/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Tim Bradshaw (GB/1153) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Marcus Willis (GB/626) 2-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1438
		Q1 : Sebastian Fitz (D/1118) 7-5 7-6(10)
		QF : Jannis Liniger (CH/1261) 4-6 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Stanislav Vovk (RUS/615) 6-4 4-6 6-1
		AF : Raphael Hemmeler (CH/1308) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1438
		Q1 : Renier Moolman (SAF/1184) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/-) 3-6 5-7

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1444
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Renier Moolman (SAF/1193) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/777) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/496) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	04.04.-10.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1444
		Q1 : Chris Priddle (GB/1164) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Andrei Gorban (MZD/653) 4-6 1-6

	11.04.-17.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1286
		Q1 : Mons Knudtzon (N/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Danila Arsenov (RUS/837) 3-6 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Iran Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1295
		R1 : Hesam Yazdi (IRN/-) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-0
		AF : Alexander Satschko (D/587) 4-6 4-6

	13.06.-19.06. Serbien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1302
		Q1 : Vasco Zdravkin (MZD/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Federico Margini (I/-) 1-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Serbien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1313
		Q1 : Maverick Banes (AUS/912) 4-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Turin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1205
		Q1 : George Bastl (CH/723) 1-4 Aufgabe


Härteis, Johannes (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Baumann (D/1171) 2-6 2-6


Hager, Alexander (0-2)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Lenger (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Schwachula (D/-) 2-6 6-2 0-6


Hall, Sebastian (0-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adriano Quinti (D/-) 4-6 1-6


Hallmann, Tristan (0-1)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Meigel (D/671) 4-6 1-6


Hanfmann, Yannick (9-6, Ft: 3-3)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 926
		Q1 : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1015) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Mathieu Froment (F/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		QF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/230) kampflos

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 925
		Q1 : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/350) 4-6 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 925
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florent Walter (F/1639) 4-6 3-6

	04.04.-10.04. Spanien Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 943
		Q1 : Javier Banos (E/1614) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Rafael Mazon (E/733) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		QF : Matteo Marfia (I/1043) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Antonio Vega (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Matthew Barton (AUS/896) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Taro Daniel (J/860) 0-3 Aufgabe

	16.05.-22.05. Italien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 889
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Dennis Cristello (I/-) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Alessandro Colella (I/872) 4-6 6-7(1)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 912
		R1 : Matthias Kolbe (D/707) 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : Tim Pütz (D/-) 6-7(5) 3-6


Hardy, Christopher (0-1)

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ambros Morbitzer (A/-) 3-6 2-6


Heide, Lorenz (1-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frantisek Simon (TCH/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/792) 0-6 0-6


Heilshorn, Till (0-1)

	04.04.-10.04. USA Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dilshod Sharafi (TJK/-) 6-7(3) 1-6


Heim, Sebastian (1-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Soltoianu (MZD/-) 6-1 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Joel Giger (CH/-) 2-6 4-6


Heinrich, Fabian (0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Zweili (CH/-) 5-7 1-6


Heller, Peter (21-14, Ft: 15-12)

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmitry Tursunov (RUS/75) 6-7(2) 6-4 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU/375) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Romain Jouan (F/263) 4-6 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/935) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Rumänien Future #6 (Halbfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRI/1281) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Pietro Rondoni (I/-) 3-6 7-5 6-4
		QF : Albert Bagarello (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Teodor Marin (RUM/1320) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Jules Marie (F/865) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Petru Luncanu (RUM/457) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		HF : Axel Michon (F/298) 4-6 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1023
		R1 : Nikola Bubnic (SRB/1135) 7-5 7-6(4)
		AF : Federico Torresi (I/544) 2-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1027
		R1 : Jannick Lupescu (NL/872) 1-6 6-1 6-1
		AF : Roman Vogeli (TCH/483) 4-6 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Slowakei Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1023
		R1 : Juraj Simcak (SLK/-) 6-1 3-6 6-0
		AF : Daniel Lustyk (TCH/621) 1-6 Aufgabe

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 940
		R1 : Claudio Fortuna (I/1080) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Dennis Bloemke (D/341) 0-6 1-6

	19.09.-25.09. Spanien Future #34 (Achtelfinale) WR 937
		R1 : Yu Chang (CHN/731) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Alexander Lobkov (RUS/406) 2-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Spanien Future #35 (Achtelfinale) WR 902
		R1 : Samuel Ribeiro (E/1840) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Taro Daniel (J/512) 6-7(6) 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Italien Future #31 (Achtelfinale) WR 890
		Q1 : Andrea Basso (I/-) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		QF : Yann Minster (CH/1191) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/1451) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		AF : Jerome Inzerillo (F/646) 1-6 0-6

	24.10.-30.10. USA Future #28 (Viertelfinale) WR 873
		R1 : Peter Aarts (USA/959) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL/645) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Milan Pokrajac (KAN/1034) 6-7(6) 6-1 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. USA Future #29 (Viertelfinale) WR 838
		R1 : Harrison Adams (USA/1376) 6-2 7-6(9)
		AF : Matthew Short (GB/815) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Artem Ilyushin (RUS/792) 2-6 2-6

	07.11.-13.11. USA Future #30 (Achtelfinale) WR 839
		R1 : Brendan Moore (AUS/638) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Benjamin Balleret (MON/353) 1-6 5-7


Hepp, Maximilian (0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joel Giger (CH/-) 0-6 0-6


Herbring, Niklas (1-3)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Wille (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Enrico Alonso de Pedro (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Gremelmayr (D/-) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simon Glöckner (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Herrmann, Marc (0-2)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1858) 7-6(2) 4-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 0-6 2-6


Hertl, Max (1-1)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Jasyk (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Jakob Sude (D/848) 3-6 1-6


Hessler, Philipp (2-3, Ft: 0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yanais Laurent (F/-) 2-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Ewald (D/-) 6-2 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Luca Gelhardt (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Peter Goldsteiner (A/1734) 6-7(3) 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Björn Propst (A/770) 6-7(4) 3-6


Hesz, Christian (3-12)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Lütjen (D/1356) 0-6 0-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Prüfer (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Sebastian Sachs (D/1325) 2-6 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Negritu (D/-) 0-6 6-1 6-7(2)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Renato Lombardi (CH/-) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George Koutloubasis (GRI/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : David Thurner (D/782) 2-6 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ugo Nastasi (F/-) 0-6 6-4 5-7

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jessy Kalambay (CH/-) 6-4 6-7(2) 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Frankreich Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lofo Ramiaramanan (MAD/-) 1-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Wagner (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Jonas König (D/1725) 4-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Meinzer (D/-) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fei Ti Liao (TPE/-) 5-7 3-6

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Baris Firat (TÜR/-) 1-6 4-6


Hieber, Patrick (0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 4-6 4-6


Hillbricht, Alexander (4-22, Ft: 0-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marius Zay (D/876) 0-6 2-6

	28.02.-06.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arturo Pinazo (E/-) 0-6 0-6

	07.03.-13.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julien Demois (F/-) 1-6 0-6

	02.05.-08.05. Türkei Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Anil Yüksel (TÜR/1177) 0-6 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Türkei Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Claude Benz (CH/1706) 1-6 1-6

	16.05.-22.05. Marokko Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hamza El Houari (MAR/-) 4-6 6-4 0-6

	23.05.-29.05. Marokko Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 0-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marokko Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Alexis Musialek (F/1247) 1-6 0-6

	27.06.-03.07. Marokko Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vigen Manukyan (RUS/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Mehdi Ziani (MAR/1216) 1-6 0-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bastian Wagner (D/-) 1-6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Türkei Future #23 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mubashir Afridi (PAK/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Mo Niaki (KAN/1061) 1-6 0-6
		R1 : Riccardo Ghedin (I/304) 0-6 0-6

	15.08.-21.08. Rumänien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vlad Cornea (RUM/-) 0-6 1-6

	29.08.-04.09. Spanien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Munoz (E/-) 0-6 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Spanien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Guillem Collado (E/1205) 0-6 0-6

	12.09.-18.09. Spanien Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Garcia (E/-) 2-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Spanien Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alvaro Ribes (E/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1483) 2-6 0-6

	26.09.-02.10. Spanien Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Davide Poggi (I/-) 5-7 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Marokko Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Giraudeau (F/-) 0-6 0-6

	17.10.-23.10. Marokko Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kamil Benmoussa (MAR/1636) 2-6 2-6

	24.10.-30.10. Spanien Future #39 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jose Vidal (E/-) 1-6 0-6

	31.10.-06.11. Spanien Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Martell (E/-) 1-6 3-6


Hinzmann, Tobias (0-2)

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simone Bolelli (I/120) 0-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Renato Lombardi (CH/-) 0-3 Aufgabe


Hirschmüller, Christian (4-6, Ft: 0-1)

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Godlewski (PL/796) 3-6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1853) 4-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Tawasi (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Jason Derijk (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Jonas König (D/1498) 4-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Steffen Dierauf (D/-) 5-7 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roman Soldatov (RUS/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Pascal Meis (D/1300) 6-2 7-6(2)
		R1 : Enrico Alonso de Pedro (E/1630) 6-7(5) 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/-) 4-6 6-7(7)


Höppner, Daniel (0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Uster (D/-) 1-6 6-2 3-6


Hoeveler, Leon (0-3)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Spaar (CH/-) 2-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tristan Gabriel (F/-) 3-6 0-6

	10.10.-16.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Szewczyk (F/-) 1-6 2-6


Hoiss, Stephan (28-18, Ft: 5-10)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 3-6 6-7(3)

	07.03.-13.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Diogo Cabral (POR/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Julien Sterbelle (B/-) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henrique Pereira (POR/-) 3-6 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Ricardo Ojeda (E/1266) 1-6 6-4 7-5
		Q3 : Julien Demois (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Juan Jose Leal (E/1685) 3-6 2-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Cavaco (POR/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Leonard Ivic (KRO/-) 2-6 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Sebastian Cabal (KOL/195) 5-7 0-6

	30.05.-05.06. Rumänien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Bogdan Ciocov (RUM/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Ilie Giurgiu (RUM/1233) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Tudor Hermeneanu (RUM/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL/1791) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Darius Bragusi (RUM/1629) 7-6(3) 6-1
		VF : Victor Ionita (RUM/892) 2-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Rumänien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Vlad Protopopescu (RUM/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Vlad Ghinda (KAN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Loic Ducourau (F/1263) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Razvan Sabau (RUM/458) 6-4 5-7 5-7

	20.06.-26.06. Marokko Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1319
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Othmane Lalami (MAR/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/826) 1-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Marokko Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1325
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antoine Baroz (CH/-) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Mehdi Ziani (MAR/1216) 3-6 0-6
		R1 : Othmane Lalami (MAR/-) 1-6 6-1 7-6(4)
		AF : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/455) 2-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1218
		Q1 : Stefan Fiacan (CH/-) 6-1 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Sebastian Weber (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 5-7 6-3 7-6(2)
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/-) 4—6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1220
		R1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Richard Waite (D/795) 1-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Rumänien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1225
		R1 : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/620) 6-7(0) 5-7

	22.08.-28.08. Rumänien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1240
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ciprian Popa (RUM/-) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
		QF : Mihaita Damian (RUM/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Viktor Galovic (I/1102) 3-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1163
		R1 : Tim Pütz (D/1341) 0-6 1-6

	17.10.-23.10. Türkei Future #28 (Achtelfinale) WR 1184
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kirill Kasyanov (USA/-) 6-3 5-7 7-6(2)
		QF : Luca Pancaldi (I/-) 7-6(2) 6-2
		R1 : Thomas Le Boulch (F/1192) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Erik Chvojka (KAN/260) 6-7(3) 4-6

	21.11.-27.11. Türkei Future #32 (1.Runde) WR 1114
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aslan Karatsev (RUS/-) 4-6 7-5 6-4
		QF : Nikita Kushnarev (RUS/-) 3-6 7-6(0) 6-4
		R1 : Daniel Berta (S/646) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	28.11.-04.12. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR 1118
		Q1 : Alexandru Grigorita (RUM/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Vladyslav Manafov (UKR/1253) 6-3 3-6 4-6


Hrevus, Michael (0-1)

	25.07.-31.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Pamminger (A/-) 4-6 2-6


Ianakiev, Milen (6-10)

	02.05.-08.05. Bulgarien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Angel Rascu (RUM/-) 7-6(9) 6-1
		Q2 : Jeroen Benard (NL/1303) 6-7(5) 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Bulgarien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dimitar Ristovski (MZD/-) 2-6 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Bulgarien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeroen Benard (NL/1309) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Dimitar Petrov (BUL/-) 1-6 0-6

	06.06.-12.06. USA Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dean O'Brien (SAF/-) 1-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. USA Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bandar Kayali (USA/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : John Lamble (USA/-) 1-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Frankreich Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo Campi (I/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Thibault Venturino (F/1393) 1-6 1-6

	11.07.-17.07. Frankreich Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniele Aleo (I/-) 2-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 4-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Belgien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas de Plaen (B/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Kevin Griekspoor (NL/1686) 2-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hugo Schott (F/-) 6-1 7-6(4)
		QF : Ryan Agar (AUS/1876) 4-6 4-6


Ilg, Lorenz (3-2)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George Koutloubasis (GRI/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/1315) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Meis (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Maximilian Kolleritsch (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Alexandre Metreveli (GEO/1504) 2-6 2-6


Jäger, Marco (0-2, Ft: 0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Renzo Olivo (ARG/549) 0-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	26.09.-02.10. Mexiko Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Evan Song (USA/-) 1-6 1-6


Jänsch-Müller, Vincent (2-1)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 2-6 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Yannick Zürn (D/1634) 6-4 4-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Tim Pütz (D/1162) 1-6 0-6


Jahn, Jeremy (5-6)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Peter Steinberger (D/-) 5-7 6-7(3)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1161
		Q1 : Tobias Simon (D/-) 1-6 5-7

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1165
		Q1 : Adrian Gruber (A/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/1350) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1165
		Q1 : Peter Torebko (D/465) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-7(6)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1169
		Q1 : James Frawley (AUS/-) 7-6(2) 6-4
		Q2 : Jonas Merckx (B/-) 6-1 0-6 6-1
		QF : Nick van der Meer (NL/1319) 1-6 0-6

	27.06.-03.07. Rumänien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1169
		Q1 : Oleksander Byelinskyy (UKR/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Nadin Teofil Indre (RUM/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dominik Schulz (D/1417) 4-6 1-4 Aufgabe


Jasyk, Sebastian (0-2)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max Hertl (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vahid Mirzadeh (USA/-) 0-6 1-6


Jebens, Hendrik (0-3)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS/-) 1-6 0-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simon Ede (AUS/1448) 4-6 1-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ruben Weber (D/-) 6-7(3) 4-6


Jelinek, Aljoscha (1-2)

	05.09.-11.09. Serbien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB/-) 5-7 1-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Erik Toronyi (UNG/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Yahor Yatsyk (WRS/1400) 3-6 4-6


Johannigmann, Navid (9-17, Ft: 2-6)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1279
		Q1 : Marc Meigel (D/672) 4-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1279
		Q1 : Steven Moneke (D/809) 1-6 5-7

	07.03.-13.03. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1285
		Q1 : Ettore Zito (I/-) 6-7(5) 6-2 1-6

	14.03.-20.03. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1286
		Q1 : Nemanja Lazic (SRB/-) 0-6 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1286
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gary Chamberlain (GB/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Aleksandar Maric (BIH/-) 5-7 4-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1295
		Q1 : Akos Bartalos (SLK/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Christian Bartmann (D/-) 3-6 0-6

	25.04.-01.05. Italien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1292
		Q1 : Andrea Bortolon (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Florian Fallert (D/953) 2-6 0-6

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1302
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ralph Regus (D/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Roman Chmelik (TCH/-) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Simon Ede (AUS/1731) 3-6 2-6

	30.05.-05.06. Iran Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1308
		R1 : Shahin Khaledan (IRN/1723) 5-7 6-4 6-7(4)

	06.06.-12.06. Iran Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1308
		R1 : Mehdi Ehtemael (IRN/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Matteo Marrai (I/407) 0-6 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1245
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marko Stosic (SLO/-) 2-6 7-5 5-7

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1234
		Q1 : Ryan Agar (AUS/-) 2-6 1-6

	25.07.-31.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1243
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (A/-) 6-7(4) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Ryan Agar (AUS/-) 6-1 2-6 6-7(3)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1246
		Q1 : Sebastian Dietz (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Christian Plattes (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Österreich Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1249
		R1 : Paolo Beninca (I/1853) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/883) 6-3 0-6 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Mexiko Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1259
		R1 : Daniel Garza (MEX/334) 1-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1178
		R1 : Adrian Szatmary (UNG/-) 4-6 2-6


Kaczynski, Kevin (7-7, Ft: 4-6)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Offermans (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1853) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		QF : David Siersdorfer (D/1599) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1220) 2-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR -
		R1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1280) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1261) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Ralf Steinbach (D/1498) 6-1 7-6(6)
		HF : Steven Moneke (D/644) 4-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Polen Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1021
		R1 : Dawid Piatkowski (PL/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Michal Pazicky (SLK/687) 2-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 980
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/612) 6-7(2) 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 984
		R1 : Timo Nieminen (FIN/356) 2-6 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR 989
		Q1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 1-6 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR 986
		Q1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1333) 4-6 3-6


Kächele, Achim (1-1)

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zlatozar Dimitrov (BUL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Alexander Igoshin (RUS/-) 3-6 6-1 3-6


Kärcher, Boris (0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pascal Meis (D/1696) 1-6 2-6


Kahlke, Jannis (8-7, Ft: 1-2)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1676) 4-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Slabinsky (GB/558) 2-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ralf Steinbach (D/1489) 7-5 0-6 6-3
		Q2 : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 2-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jiri Zavadil (TCH/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Matthias Wunner (D/1327) 4-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Stefan Born (D/-) 7-6(2) 5-7 6-7(2)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/-) 6-4 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Frank Wintermantel (D/1523) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		QF : Michael Bois (F/835) 3-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Uster (D/-) 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Jakob Sude (D/1017) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1518) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Marco Dierckx (B/798) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Joshua Milton (GB/398) 4-6 1-6


Kamke, Tobias (37-33, ATP: 15-23, Ch: 13-7)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (1.Runde) WR 67
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/62) 7-5 1-6 4-6

	10.01.-16.01. Auckland (Achtelfinale) WR 67
		R1 : Pere Riba (E/71) 6-3 6-4
		AF : David Ferrer (E/7) 6-3 6-7(1) 4-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 67
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/34) 6-1 6-4 6-7(6) 4-6 4-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 65
		R1 : Alexandre Sidorenko (F/294) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/151) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	14.02.-20.02. Marseille (Achtelfinale) WR 68
		R1 : Thomas Schoorel (NL/157) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Michael Llodra (F/22) 3-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Dubai (Qualifikation) WR 69
		Q1 : Ivo Minar (TCH/170) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Lukas Rosol (TCH/147) 1-6 6-2 4-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 68
		R1 : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/45) 2-6 0-6

	14.03.-20.03. Le Gosier Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 68
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/120) 6-7(4) 3-6

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 68
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/120) 2-6 1-6

	10.04.-17.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 73
		Q1 : Benjamin Balleret (MON/458) 4-6 6-1 6-2
		QF : Pere Riba (E/84) 5-7 6-1 5-7

	18.04.-24.04. Barcelona (1.Runde) WR 74
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/88) 2-6 3-6

	25.04.-01.05. Belgrad (1.Runde) WR 79
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/87) 6-7(0) 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Rom Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 78
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/160) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Alessi di Mauro (I/144) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Dustin Brown (D/123) 6-1 3-6 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. Rom (Qualifikation) WR 79
		Q1 : Gianluca Naso (I/273) 1-6 6-1 2-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Olivier Rochus (B/73) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3 6-2
		R2 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/16) 2-6 2-6 6-7(4)

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 76
		R1 : Jorge Aguilar (CHL/224) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Alexander Flock (D/243) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Joao Sousa (POR/209) 6-2 3-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Achtelfinale) WR 76
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/94) 4-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Milos Raonic (KAN/27) 6-7(2) 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Eastbourne (1.Runde) WR 88
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/51) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/72) 6-3 7-6(4) 5-7 6-1
		R2 : Andy Murray (GB/4) 3-6 3-6 5-7

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 83
		R1 : Benoit Paire (F/115) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Jan Hajek (TCH/179) 6-1 3-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (Halbfinale) WR 83
		R1 : Alex Bogdanovic (GB/389) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Donald Young (USA/111) 7-6(3) 6-4
		VF : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/145) 3-6 6-1 6-3
		HF : John Isner (USA/47) 5-7 6-7(4)

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 96
		R1 : Jeremy Chardy (F/59) 6-7(1) 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Achtelfinale) WR 88
		R1 : Pere Riba (E/71) 6-1 6-1
		R2 : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/21) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Marin Cilic (KRO/32) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Washington (2.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Denis Kudla (USA/339) 6-4 6-2
		R2 : John Isner (USA/33) 1-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Montreal (1.Runde) WR 94
		Q1 : Artem Sitak (NSL/387) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/140) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Fernando Verdasco (E/19) 7-5 3-6 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Winston Salem (Achtelfinale) WR 91
		R1 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/103) 6-1 6-0
		R2 : Juan Monaco (ARG/39) 5-7 0-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Mardy Fish (USA/8) 2-6 2-6 1-6

	12.09.-18.09. Istanbul Challenger (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/185) 4-6 5-7

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (1.Runde) WR 95
		R1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/365) 5-7 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Bangkok (Achtelfinale) WR 88
		R1 : Pablo Andujar (E/43) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Go Soeda (J/117) 2-6 6-7(7)

	03.10.-09.10. Mons Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 103
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/151) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/98) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Julien Benneteau (F/72) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Viertelfinale) WR 96
		Q1 : Mirza Basic (BIH/341) 6-1 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Carl Bergman (S/510) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Andrei Golubev (KAZ/134) 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Tommy Robredo (E/46) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Sebastian Rieschick (D/257) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/71) 6-3 5-7 1-6

	31.10.-06.11. Basel (1.Runde) WR 98
		Q1 : Michael Berrer (D/85) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		QF : Lukas Lacko (SLK/126) 7-6(6) 6-3
		R1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/61) 7-5 5-7 2-6

	07.11.-13.11. Loughborough Challenger (Sieger) WR 96
		R1 : Fabrice Martin (F/268) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Conor Niland (IRL/194) 3-6 6-0 6-0
		VF : Andre Begemann (D/229) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		HF : Peter Torebko (D/272) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Flavio Cipolla (I/80) 6-2 7-5


Kappe, Florian (1-9)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 1-6 3-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Lacko (SLK/-) 2-6 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Levente Godry (UNG/-) 0-6 0-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Ciciasu (RUM/-) 0-6 0-6

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marek Pesicka (TCH/-) 0-6 0-6

	23.05.-29.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Radomir Vyhlas (TCH/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1416) 0-6 0-6

	06.06.-12.06. Polen Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dawid Piatkowski (PL/-) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcin Domaszewicz (PL/1394) 0-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Rettl (A/-) 1-6 1-6


Karwasz, Philipp (1-1)

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Magomed Akaev (RUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Andre Ghem (BRA/308) 2-6 2-6


Kas, Christopher (2-2)

	03.01.-09.01. Doha (Qualifikation) WR 1000
		Q1 : Abdulrahman Al Harib (KAT/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Antonio Veic (KRO/191) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	31.01.-06.02. Zagreb (Qualifikation) WR 998
		Q1 : Marko Lovrinovic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Stefan Koubek (A/133) 1-6 4-6


Kepler, Mark-Alexander (13-17, Ft: 9-13)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 945
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nils Brinkmann (D/-) 6-7(6) 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 946
		R1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/-) 7-6(16) 7-6(7)
		AF : Joachim Johansson (S/537) kampflos
		VF : Jiri Kosler (TCH/909) 4-6 7-6(11) 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 946
		Q1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/-) 4-6 4-6

	11.04.-17.04. Indien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 895
		R1 : Jakhongir Khaydarov (USB/-) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1
		AF : Yuki Bhambri (IND/415) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	18.04.-24.04. Indien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 895
		Q1 : Bobur Kamiljanov (USB/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Akash Wagh (IND/1384) 6-2 4-6 6-7(4)
		R1 : Lakshit Sood (IND/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND/556) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	25.04.-01.05. Indien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 894
		R1 : N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND/611) 7-6(3) 2-6 0-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 860
		Q1 : Jaan-Frederik Brunken (D/514) 3-6 5-7

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 858
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Teri Groll (F/-) kampflos
		R1 : Marek Michalicka (TCH/773) 5-7 0-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 871
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1834) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Steven Moneke (D/645) 3-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Finnland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 847
		R1 : Sebastien Rocher (F/1452) 2-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Finnland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 877
		R1 : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/781) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Robin Olin (S/957) 5-7 6-3 6-2
		VF : Jaan-Frederik Brunken (D/592) 5-7 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Finnland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 849
		R1 : Oliver Hudson (GB/1280) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Richard Becker (D/834) 2-6 1-6

	29.08.-04.09. Rumänien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 852
		R1 : Ilie Giurgiu (RUM/1232) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Andrei Savulescu (RUM/1280) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Brasov Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 819
		Q1 : Robert Coman (RUM/712) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Dacian Craciun (RUM/709) 3-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Türkei Future #25 (1.Runde) WR 780
		R1 : Ruan Roelofse (SAF/487) 6-7(3) 6-7(2)

	03.10.-09.10. Türkei Future #26 (1.Runde) WR 776
		R1 : Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL/943) 2-6 3-6


Kepser, Lukas (0-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robert Constantinovici (RUM/-) 2-6 6-2 0-6


Kern, Robin (12-11, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 5-6)

	14.02.-20.02. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1121
		Q1 : Daniel Geib (A/1435) 7-6(4) 6-0
		Q2 : Marcus Willis (GB/613) 6-7(6) 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Türkei Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1121
		Q1 : Andrei Ciumac (MZD/937) 6-7(3) 6-4 5-2 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Marco Viola (I/604) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/879) 2-6 2-6
		R1 : Robert Varga (RUM/818) 4-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 1148
		R1 : Fabio Fognini (I/38) 4-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Österreich Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1156
		R1 : Federico Margini (I/1797) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Oscar Sabate (E/609) 6-7(9) 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Italien Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 1160
		R1 : Stefan Seifert (D/450) 4-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Italien Future #28 (Achtelfinale) WR 1454
		Q1 : Matteo Tondini (I/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Matthieu Vierin (I/1873) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Francesco Vilardo (I/1320) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Luca Vanni (I/347) 4-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Halbfinale) WR 1460
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/1166) 7-5 7-6(5)
		AF : Florian Fallert (D/793) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Ante Pavic (KRO/515) 2-6 6-4 7-5
		HF : Marko Lenz (D/961) 1-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1438
		R1 : Dorian Descloix (F/1149) 2-6 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 964
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/151) 4-6 2-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 959
		Q1 : Raphael Lustenberger (CH/745) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/620) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
		QF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/240) 4-6 2-6


Kindlmann, Dieter (25-19, Ch: 4-8, Ft: 6-4)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 230
		Q1 : Jürgen Zopp (EST/224) 1-6 3-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 230
		Q1 : Donald Young (USA/129) 3-6 0-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 230
		Q1 : Mateo Faber (KRO/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Andriej Kapas (PL/1702) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/926) kampflos
		R1 : Antony Dupuis (F/482) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/772) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Jan Mertl (TCH/410) 4-6 4-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 229
		Q1 : Colin O'Brien (ILR/615) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Mateusz Kowalczyk (PL/1591) 5-7 6-1 6-2
		QF : Alexandre Sidorenko (F/294) 2-6 0-6
		R1 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/181) 5-7 7-6(5) 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Courmayeur Challenger (1.Runde) WR 229
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/132) 6-7(4) 6-7(4)

	07.02.-13.02. Bergamo Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 272
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/102) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Joachim Johansson (S/885) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3
		VF : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/152) 5-7 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 257
		Q1 : Niels Desein (B/353) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/389) 7-6(3) 6-2
		QF : Michael Ryderstedt (S/323) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS/141) 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Farrukh Dustov (USB/302) 1-6 6-2 7-5
		VF : Dominik Meffert (D/247) 5-7 4-6

	07.03.-13.03. Sarajevo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 251
		R1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/116) 3-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Großbritannien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 249
		R1 : Richard Gabb (GB/1164) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/481) 5-7 6-2 6-7(6)

	04.04.-10.04. Casablanca (Qualifikation) WR 261
		Q1 : Andrey Kumantsov (RUS/368) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	11.04.-17.04. Italien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 259
		R1 : Philipp Oswald (A/440) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Andis Juska (LET/374) 7-5 5-7 2-6

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 259
		Q1 : Jonathan Eysseric (F/262) 6-4 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Peter Polansky (KAN/208) 6-4 5-7 6-2
		QF : Nicolas Devilder (F/361) 7-6(2) 4-6 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 263
		Q1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/345) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Ilya Belyaev (RUS/308) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/314) 5-7 5-7

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 298
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Filip Prpic (S/440) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Gianni Mina (F/519) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/213) 3-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 298
		Q1 : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/259) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/171) 4-6 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Mailand Challenger (1.Runde) WR 352
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/302) 2-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 383
		R1 : Borut Puc (KRO/510) 4-6 6-7(5)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 420
		R1 : David Thurner (D/782) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Jean Zietsman (D/1108) 7-6(5) 6-0
		VF : Nils Langer (D/729) kampflos


Kirschner, Marco (14-13, Ft: 0-4)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Fitz (D/1113) 6-4 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Antal van der Duim (NL/774) 5-7 1-6

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jiri Kosler (TCH/799) 5-7 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Delf Gohlke (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Simon Ede (AUS/1707) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Luca Margaroli (CH/1095) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/1030) 2-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : James Frawley (AUS/-) 7-5 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Peter Steinberger (D/1228) 2-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Porteset (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Jonas Lütjen (D/1356) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Jean Zietsman (D/1047) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Alexandre Folie (B/460) 1-6 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/232) 1-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Stijn Meulemans (B/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Danilo Casanova (CH/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Maik Burlage (D/1254) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Marko Lenz (D/1780) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Roshardt (CH/-) 6-7(5) 0-6

	18.07.-24.07. Estland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George von Massow (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Bruns (D/-) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 6-2 2-6 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/989) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Antoine Richard (KAN/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Marc Ferrigno (DK/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/372) 5-7 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jules Marie (F/907) 2-6 2-6


Klasen, Friedrich (1-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Soldatov (RUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Jeremy Vogt (F/1474) 1-6 6-3 4-6


Kleinhans, Peter (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/1352) 1-6 0-6


Klör, Sascha (14-5, Ft: 3-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 725
		Q1 : Joan Ramon (E/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Carlos Rosique (E/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Damiano di Ienno (I/1252) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Mark Vervoort (NL/996) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Migueö Angel Lopez Jaen (E/451) 3-6 1-6

	17.01.-23.01. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 724
		Q1 : Ignacio Huertas (E/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Francesco Picco (I/1233) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		QF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/876) 3-6 1-6

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 740
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Emanuele Cariani (I/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q3 : Christian Plattes (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Tore Deleuran (DK/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Michael Linzer (A/474) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Jiri Skoloudik (TCH/596) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5
		VF : Attila Balazs (UNG/199) 3-6 1-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 740
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Plattes (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q3 : Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB/1149) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Lucas Renard (S/1224) 0-3 Aufgabe

	28.03.-03.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 743
		Q1 : Michael Bois (F/1350) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Tomasz Bednarek (PL/-) 2-6 4-6


Knittel, Bastian (32-28, ATP: 1-2, Ch: 13-15, Ft: 4-3)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (Qualifikation) WR 220
		Q1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/228) 6-1 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Greg Jones (AUS/261) 3-6 6-7(5)

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 222
		Q1 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/235) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Denis Gremelmayr (D/120) 6-7(4) 6-2 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 222
		R1 : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/349) 5-7 1-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Sieger) WR 221
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/38) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/155) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Dominik Meffert (D/315) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/151) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
		 F : Daniel Brands (D/102) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)

	31.01.-06.02. Courmayeur Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 221
		R1 : Elie Rousset (F/1008) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/159) 3-6 7-6(5) 1-6

	14.02.-20.02. Meknes Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 167
		R1 : Attila Balazs (UNG/194) 4-6 6-1 6-1
		AF : Reda El Amrani (MAR/196) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		VF : Guillermo Alcaide (E/219) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		HF : Guillermo Olaso (E/230) 6-4 3-6 6-7(6)

	21.02.-27.02. Casablanca Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 172
		R1 : Talal Ouahabi (MAR/1059) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/263) 2-6 3-6

	14.03.-20.03. Rabat Challenger (1.Runde) WR 159
		R1 : Guillermo Alcaide (E/216) 4-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Caltanissetta Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 159
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/242) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Thomas Schoorel (NL/167) 3-6 1-6

	04.04.-10.04. Monza Challenger (1.Runde) WR 181
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/114) 4-6 6-3 6-7(5)

	11.04.-17.04. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 179
		R1 : Augustin Gensse (F/180) 3-6 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 205
		Q1 : Maxime Teixeira (F/190) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/120) 5-7 7-5 7-6(7)
		QF : Robert Farah (KOL/180) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 201
		Q1 : Danilo Cargano (I/-) 6-0 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Oscar Sabate (E/582) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Pablo Carreno (E/312) 5-7 2-6
		R1 : Pablo Carreno (E/312) 1-6 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 197
		R1 : Björn Phau (D/111) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Joao Souza (BRA/146) 4-6 1-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 199
		Q1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/180) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Paul Capdeville (CHL/141) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Albert Ramos (E/122) 4-6 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 200
		R1 : Peter Luczak (AUS/185) 2-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Kosice Challenger (1.Runde) WR 200
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/207) 2-6 3-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 199
		Q1 : Alex Bogdanovic (GB/391) 7-6(9) 6-3
		Q2 : Marc Gicquel (F/122) 4-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Niederlande Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 199
		R1 : David de Goede (NL/1163) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Colin Ebelthite (AUS/438) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/284) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1
		HF : Jorge Aguilar (CHL/259) 0-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 197
		R1 : Erik Chvojka (KAN/350) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Denes Lukacz (UNG/552) 6-1 4-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 197
		R1 : Marius Copil (RUM/232) 7-5 4-6 2-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 184
		Q1 : Neven Krivokuca (KRO/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jaan-Frederik Brunken (D/553) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Federico del Bonis (ARG/234) 2-6 0-6
		R1 : Juan Carlos Ferrero (E/85) 2-6 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (2.Runde) WR 184
		Q1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/509) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Jan Hernych (TCH/223) 2-6 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Ivan Dodig (KRO/42) 6-4 6-3
		R2 : Marin Cilic (KRO/32) 3-6 7-6(4) 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Tampere Challenger (1.Runde) WR 187
		R1 : Adam Kellner (UNG/238) 3-6 4-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 172
		Q1 : Mischa Zverev (D/115) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/242) 1-6 6-7(3)

	05.09.-11.09. Alphen aan den Rijn Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 173
		R1 : Simon Greul (D/147) 6-1 2-6 7-6(5)
		AF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/302) 0-6 2-6

	12.09.-18.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 173
		R1 : Federico del Bonis (ARG/186) 2-6 6-4 1-6


Knuth, Helge (0-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Teri Groll (F/-) 0-6 1-6


Köke, Jannis (0-1)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Baumann (D/1230) 2-6 1-6


König, Jonas (25-15, Ft: 4-9)

	02.05.-08.05. Italien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Federico Eggmann (I/-) 7-6(2) 6-2
		Q2 : Sami Reinwein (D/690) 3-6 1-6

	23.05.-29.05. Spanien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Endika Sanchez (E/-) 6-2 3-6 2-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Borja Rodriguez (E/1675) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-7(4)

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (B/1091) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		QF : Omar van Welzenis (NL/-) 0-6 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Ryan Agar (AUS/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/267) 3-6 1-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1481
		Q1 : Patrik Fischer (CH/-) 4-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1489
		Q1 : Oscar Otte (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1498
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Renato Lombardi (CH/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/885) 1-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Belgien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1496
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Mehdi Bouras (ALG/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Marco Dierckx (B/770) 2-6 6-2 1-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1614
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/-) 6-7(9) 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1725
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philip de Vetter (B/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Christian Hesz (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/813) 3-6 6-7(3)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 1735
		Q1 : Steffen Neutert (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Ralf Steinbach (D/1354) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Sebastian Fitz (D/1172) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Matt Simpson (NSL/1478) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/688) 7-5 4-6 6-2
		VF : Tim Pütz (D/1162) 2-6 2-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1801
		Q1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1061) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/-) 3-6 6-1 6-3
		QF : Andraz Bedene (SLO/968) 4-6 4-6
		R1 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/451) 1-6 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. Kroatien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1275
		Q1 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Matej Zeman (SLK/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1054) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Marton Fucsovics (UNG/608) 6-7(2) 6-7(0)

	14.11.-20.11. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1289
		Q1 : Marek Routa (TCH/-) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Enrico Ianuzzi (I/785) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Daniel Smethurst (GB/442) 2-6 5-7

	21.11.-27.11. Tschechische Republik Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1290
		Q1 : Marek Jaloviec (TCH/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Enrico Ianuzzi (I/786) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Daniel Glancy (IRL/1323) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Michal Michalicka (TCH/399) 2-6 2-6


König, Moritz (0-2)

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adwait Sadwilkar (IND/-) 3-6 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Frankreich Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Diego Garcia (F/-) 2-6 3-6


Koepfer, Dominik (2-2)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Becker (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Michal Pazicky (SLK/666) 3-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Mast (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Matt Simpson (NSL/1478) 2-6 2-6


Kohlmann, Michael (2-5)

	07.02.-13.02. San Jose (Qualifikation) WR 1003
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luka Gregorc (SLO/454) 2-6 4-6

	04.04.-10.04. Casablanca (Qualifikation) WR 1006
		Q1 : Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ/65) 1-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 1019
		Q1 : Takao Suzuki (J/553) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Ivan Navarro (E/228) 2-6 5-7

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (Qualifikation) WR 1013
		Q1 : Ken Skupski (GB/-) 3-6 6-4 6-7(3)

	15.08.-21.08. Cordenons Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alberto Cammarata (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Nicolas Pastor (ARG/430) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe


Kohlschreiber, Philipp (39-28, ATP: 27-22, Ch: 4-1)

	03.01.-09.01. Doha (Achtelfinale) WR 34
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/52) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/73) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-7(2)

	10.01.-16.01. Auckland (Viertelfinale) WR 34
		R1 : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/66) 2-6 6-3 6-1
		AF : Marcel Granollers (E/42) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		VF : David Ferrer (E/7) 3-6 7-6(4) 3-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (2.Runde) WR 34
		R1 : Tobias Kamke (D/67) 1-6 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
		R2 : Tomas Berdych (TCH/6) 6-4 2-6 3-6 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Rotterdam (Achtelfinale) WR 36
		R1 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/37) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Robin Soderling (S/4) 3-6 7-5 6-7(7)

	21.02.-27.02. Dubai (Achtelfinale) WR 34
		R1 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/19) 6-1 7-6(2)
		AF : Philipp Petzschner (D/60) 0-6 6-4 2-6

	04.03.-06.03. Davis Cup (3:2 in Kroatien) WR 35
		E2 : Ivan Dodig (KRO/60) 6-4 3-6 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4
		E3 : Marin Cilic (KRO/21) 2-6 3-6 6-7(6)

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (Achtelfinale) WR 35
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Tim Smyczek (USA/161) 2-6 6-2 7-6(6)
		R3 : Robin Soderling (S/4) 7-6(8) 6-4
		AF : Juan Martin del Potro (ARG/89) 6-7(3) 6-7(7)

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (2.Runde) WR 35
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Juan Martin del Potro (ARG/90) 7-6(3) 4-6 5-7

	10.04.-17.04. Monte Carlo (2.Runde) WR 34
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/40) 5-7 7-6(6) 6-4
		R2 : Roger Federer (CH/3) 2-6 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Viertelfinale) WR 41
		R1 : Robert Farah (KOL/180) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Denis Gremelmayr (D/110) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/68) 4-6 0-6

	09.05.-15.05. Rom (2.Runde) WR 40
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/13) 6-4 6-2
		R2 : Feliciano Lopez (E/39) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	15.05.-22.05. World Team Cup (Sieger) WR 45
		G1 : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/33) 6-4 7-6(5)
		G2 : Daniel Gimeno (E/52) 4-6 6-2 3-6
		G3 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/13) 2-6 6-3 6-2
		 F : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/42) 4-6 6-7(4)

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 44
		R1 : Sam Querrey (USA/26) 6-3 1-6 2-6 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Sieger) WR 42
		R1 : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/213) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		AF : Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR/22) 6-3 7-6(5)
		VF : Lleyton Hewitt (AUS/67) 7-6(4) 6-3
		HF : Gael Monfils (F/9) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Philipp Petzschner (D/80) 7-6(5) 2-0 Aufgabe

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 39
		R1 : Denis Istomin (USB/61) 6-4 3-6 3-6 3-6

	08.07.-10.07. Davis Cup (1:4 gegen Frankreich) WR 39
		E2 : Gael Monfils (F/8) 6-7(3) 6-7(5) 4-6
		E4 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/19) 6-7(3) 6-7(5)

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Achtelfinale) WR 44
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/46) 7-5 6-3
		R2 : Albert Monatnes (E/41) 6-1 3-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Nicolas Almagro (E/14) 3-6 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Kitzbühel (Achtelfinale) WR 42
		R1 : Thomas Muster (A/1004) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Albert Montanes (E/51) 4-6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Montreal (1.Runde) WR 43
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/44) 2-6 5-7

	15.08.-21.08. Cincinnati (Achtelfinale) WR 42
		R1 : Andy Roddick (USA/12) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1
		R2 : Feliciano Lopez (E/25) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Gael Monfils (F/7) 2-6 2-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 47
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/23) 4-6 1-6 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Istanbul Challenger (Finale) WR 47
		R1 : Simon Stadler (D/343) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Gregoire Burquier (F/170) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Arnau Brugues (E/156) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/181) 6-3 6-2
		 F : Denis Istomin (USB/95) 6-7(6) 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (Achtelfinale) WR 48
		R1 : Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (F/224) 6-4 7-6(4)
		AF : Igor Sijsling (NL/146) 4-6 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Peking (Achtelfinale) WR 51
		Q1 : Rik de Voest (SAF/129) 7-6(6) 2-6 7-6(6)
		QF : Grega Zemlja (SLO/116) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 7-5
		R1 : Tommy Robredo (E/45) 6-3 7-6(0)
		AF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/10) 2-6 0-6

	17.10.-23.10. Moskau (Viertelfinale) WR 54
		R1 : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/65) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Gilles Müller (LUX/42) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Jeremy Chardy (F/108) 4-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. St. Petersburg (Achtelfinale) WR 49
		R1 : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/67) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA/37) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	07.11.-13.11. Paris (2.Runde) WR 49
		Q1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/109) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Arnaud Clement (F/149) 7-5 1-6 6-1
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/37) 6-4 6-2
		R2 : Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR/16) 3-6 6-7(6)


Kolbe, Matthias (31-25, Ft: 19-21)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1107
		Q1 : Michael Hole (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR/786) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Marius Copil (RUM/291) 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/357) 2-6 7-5 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1107
		Q1 : Luca Roshardt (CH/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jakob Sude (D/848) 3-6 3-6

	14.02.-20.02. Kroatien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1125
		Q1 : Mislav Hizak (KRO/611) 4-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Kroatien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1125
		Q1 : Borut Puc (KRO/546) 3-6 3-6

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 1120
		Q1 : Dominik Egolf (CH/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Luca Roshardt (CH/-) 6-7(6) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Piotr Gadomski (PL/730) 7-6(4) 7-6(0)
		AF : Claude Benz (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Michal Schmid (TCH/455) 3-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Holger Fischer (D/570) 6-7(5) 6-7(2)

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 1120
		Q1 : Daniel Valent (CH/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Yann Minster (CH/1308) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/833) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
		AF : Tak Khunn Wang (F/581) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		VF : Fabrice Martin (F/394) 6-7(0) 6-7(0)

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1125
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Valent (CH/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Raphael Lustenberger (CH/1059) 6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(4)
		R1 : Piotr Gadomski (PL/731) 6-1 6-7(16) 6-3
		AF : Rudy Coco (F/414) 5-7 3-6

	25.04.-01.05. Spanien Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 827
		Q1 : Ahmadjon Muhammad (TJK/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Endika Sanchez (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Scott Griekspoor (NL/1208) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Guillem Collado (E/1149) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Milos Sekulic (S/702) 2-6 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Oriol Roca Batalla (E/1340) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Jordi Samper (E/805) 6-7(7) 1-6

	09.05.-15.05. Bulgarien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 829
		R1 : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/614) 6-4 2-6 7-6(7)
		AF : Alexander Lazov (BUL/1363) 2-6 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Bulgarien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 736
		R1 : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/612) 1-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 742
		R1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/863) 0-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 741
		R1 : Carl Bergman (S/571) 2-6 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 740
		R1 : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Robert Varga (UNG/811) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		VF : Holger Fischer (D/518) 1-6 5-7

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 733
		R1 : Riccardo Bellotti (I/847) 5-7 2-4 Aufgabe

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 707
		R1 : Yannick Hanfmann (D/912) 6-7(4) 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 707
		R1 : Albert Wagner (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Michel Dornbusch (D/1141) 7-6(5) 6-1
		VF : Steven Moneke (D/644) 3-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 714
		R1 : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Marko Lenz (D/1396) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 705
		R1 : Andre Wiesler (D/919) 2-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 696
		R1 : David Siersdorfer (D/1706) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Finn Meinecke (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Marc Sieber (D/486) 3-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 701
		R1 : Marco Cecchinato (I/680) 5-7 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Ungarn Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 686
		R1 : Attila Balazs (UNG/270) 1-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 685
		R1 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/690) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-7(2)

	14.11.-20.11. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 702
		R1 : Alexander Ward (GB/407) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	21.11.-27.11. Tschechische Republik Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 703
		R1 : David Pavlik (TCH/1408) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Daniel Smethurst (GB/434) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Joshua Goodall (GB/297) 4-6 0-6


Kolleritsch, Maximilian (5-11)

	24.01.-30.01. USA Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeremy Efferding (USA/-) 1-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. USA Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Poole (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Andrei Daescu (RUM/811) kampflos
		Q3 : Oleg Dmitriev (RUS/-) 1-6 1-6

	28.02.-06.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergio Sanchez (E/-) 5-7 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Gaspar Murta (POR/-) 6-2 4-6 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB/-) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andro Zunic (KRO/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Vlad Stefan (RUM/-) 2-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marokko Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dimitri Lorin (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Marokko Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Soufiane Sahli (MAR/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Matthieu Vierin (I/1299) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		QF : Martin Trueva (POR/1131) 3-6 0-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vincent Schneider (D/-) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-7(5)

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lennart Zynga (D/-) 6-3 1-6 1-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lorenz Ilg (D/-) 5-7 2-6


Konz, Philip (1-1)

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rich van Houdt (NL/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Ralph Regus (D/1360) 3-6 0-6


Kordsachia, Othar (3-3)

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vadim Lobanov (UKR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Nikolai Soloviev (RUS/1439) 3-6 1-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Johansson (S/-) 7-6(2) 7-5
		Q2 : John Valenti (USA/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q3 : Alessandro Colella (I/978) 0-6 3-6

	28.03.-03.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alessandro Colella (I/981) 3-6 5-7


Kovacs, Kevin (0-2)

	17.10.-23.10. Quito Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andres Naranjo (ECU/-) 4-6 0-6

	14.11.-20.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Elliot Carnello (S/-) 7-5 4-6 0-4 Aufgabe


Krawietz, Kevin (55-29, Ch: 3-3, Ft: 43-19)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 799
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Fabian Spaar (CH/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1360) 3-6 6-1 3-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 798
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/772) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-7(2)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 797
		R1 : Ervin Eleskovic (S/405) 5-7 6-7(2)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 797
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Victor Schmid (D/-) 6-2 7-6(12)
		QF : Otakar Lucak (TCH/1303) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Gero Kretschmer (D/446) 1-6 3-6

	14.02.-20.02. Kroatien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 796
		Q1 : Marko Mijacevic (KRO/1213) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Marc Rath (A/741) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Kroatien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 804
		Q1 : Matthieu Roy (F/1248) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Antun Pehar (KRO/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL/552) 5-7 6-7(3)

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 758
		R1 : Christoph Lessiak (A/835) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Marco Simoni (I/595) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Dennis Bloemke (D/348) 1-6 6-4 5-7

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 759
		R1 : David Savic (SRB/504) 7-5 2-6 6-3
		AF : Mate Pavic (KRO/1319) 6-1 2-6 7-5
		VF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/307) 5-7 4-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 759
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Leonard Ivic (KRO/-) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-3
		Q3 : Giovanni Galuppo (I/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Lukas Weinhandl (A/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Max Raditschnigg (A/518) 6-0 7-6(1)
		AF : Michael Linzer (A/472) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
		VF : Kamil Capkovic (SLK/519) 1-6 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 699
		Q1 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/209) 3-6 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Schweden Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 700
		R1 : Matthias Wolf (I/1106) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Carl Bergman (S/522) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/296) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Erik Chvojka (KAN/381) 6-7(4) 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Schweden Future #3 (Finale) WR 714
		R1 : Isak Arvidsson (S/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Ervin Eleskovic (S/403) 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 7-6(3)
		VF : Patrik Brydolf (S/559) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Rameez Junaid (AUS/453) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Julien Obry (F/638) 1-6 0-6

	23.05.-29.05. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 654
		R1 : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/828) 5-7 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 659
		R1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/300) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/162) 6-7(2) 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 659
		Q1 : Ivan Navarro (E/242) 4-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 573
		R1 : Miliaan Niesten (NL/776) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Valentin Dimov (BUL/917) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Holger Fischer (D/509) 3-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 576
		R1 : Yannik Reuter (B/588) 2-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Finale) WR 579
		R1 : Brydan Klein (AUS/308) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Alexander Bury (WRS/424) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Denes Lukacz (UNG/552) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/222) 6-0 7-5
		 F : Dusan Lojda (TCH/254) 6-4 0-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 579
		R1 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/264) 5-7 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 509
		Q1 : Bastian Knittel (D/184) 4-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Österreich Future #4 (Sieger) WR 511
		R1 : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/1120) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Richard Waite (D/833) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Blaz Rola (SLO/567) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Michal Pazicky (SLK/673) 7-5 6-3
		 F : Gerald Melzer (A/363) 7-6(3) 6-1

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 516
		R1 : Michel Dornbusch (D/1140) 6-3 6-4
		AF : David Novak (TCH/911) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Tim Pütz (D/-) 2-6 6-3 6-2
		HF : Alexander Flock (D/268) 3-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 455
		R1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1319) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Moritz Baumann (D/1234) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		VF : Nils Langer (D/728) 7-6(4) 3-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Österreich Future #7 (Finale) WR 438
		R1 : Herbert Wiltschnig (A/1015) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Philip Lang (A/1164) 5-7 7-5 6-1
		VF : Max Raditschnigg (A/598) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2
		HF : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/886) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Riccardo Bellotti (I/716) 4-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Kroatien Future #9 (Finale) WR 413
		R1 : Herbert Wiltschnig (A/1216) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Mate Delic (KRO/-) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Christian Magg (A/1180) 5-7 6-2 6-1
		HF : Mislav Hizak (KRO/778) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		 F : Germain Gigounon (B/544) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Kroatien Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 413
		R1 : Nikola Cacic (SRB/407) 5-7 7-6(6) 3-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Oscar Otte (D/-) 7-6(0) 6-2
		VF : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/265) 2-6 6-7(10)

	10.10.-16.10. Spanien Future #37 (Achtelfinale) WR 380
		R1 : Carlos Poch (E/602) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		AF : Marc Fornell (E/578) 2-6 2-6

	17.10.-23.10. Spanien Future #38 (Halbfinale) WR 366
		R1 : Marc Garcia (E/904) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Gerard Gallego (E/1007) 6-4 6-0
		VF : Michael Lammer (CH/340) 6-7(7) 6-4 7-6(4)
		HF : Joao Sousa (POR/220) 2-6 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 371
		R1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/147) 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
		AF : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/215) 7-5 Aufgabe
		VF : Karol Beck (SLK/102) 6-7(9) 2-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 326
		Q1 : Dennis Bloemke (D/393) 6-4 2-6 6-7(5)


Kretschmer, Gero (22-14, Ft: 19-9)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 445
		R1 : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1015) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Nils Langer (D/934) 6-2 3-6 6-0
		VF : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/350) 2-6 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 446
		R1 : Holger Fischer (D/585) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/156) 7-5 7-6(3)
		VF : Luca Vanni (I/369) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Marius Copil (RUM/291) 2-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 446
		R1 : Albano Olivetti (F/667) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Carl Bergman (S/541) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Michael Dornbusch (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Chris Eaton (GB/527) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-7(3)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 446
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/797) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Antal van der Duim (NL/774) 4-6 7-5 7-5
		VF : Holger Fischer (D/585) 3-6 6-7(3)

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 417
		Q1 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/389) 3-6 2-6

	28.02.-06.03. Cherbourg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 416
		Q1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/435) 6-7(4) 6-7(6)

	14.03.-20.03. Indien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 414
		R1 : Vivek Shokeen (IND/988) 7-5 3-6 6-1
		AF : Ashutosh Singh (IND/1711) 5-7 6-4 3-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Rohan Gajjar (IND/539) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		HF : Yuki Bhambri (IND/491) 6-7(5) 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Tyrnau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 542
		Q1 : Marek Budos (SLK/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Alexander Flock (D/337) 4-6 1-6

	26.09.-02.10. Neapel Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 544
		Q1 : Ferruccio Cuomo (I/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Alessandro Motti (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Walter Trusendi (I/325) 4-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Mons Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 572
		Q1 : Louk Sorensen (IRL/481) 3-6 4-6

	14.11.-20.11. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 652
		R1 : Mateusz Szmigiel (PL/886) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Michal Michalicka (TCH/400) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Roman Jebaby (TCH/449) 4-6 1-6

	21.11.-27.11. Tschechische Republik Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 664
		R1 : Michal Milko (SLK/1345) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Alexander Ward (GB/409) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-7(8)

	28.11.-04.12. Türkei Future #33 (Viertelfinale) WR 664
		R1 : Tuna Altuna (TÜR/1132) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Lorenzo Giustino (I/851) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Gleb Sakharov (F/448) 4-6 4-6

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (Achtelfinale) WR 647
		R1 : Efe Yurtacan (TÜR/-) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON/355) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-7(3)


Krickovic, Marko (0-2)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raphael Hemmeler (CH/1303) 1-6 0-6

	17.10.-23.10. USA Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Blade Fong (AUS/-) 6-1 6-7(8) 3-6


Krisch, Dennis (0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Pozoblanco Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (E/433) 3-6 0-6


Kückelhaus, Tim (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/496) 0-6 0-6


Kühnen, Philip (1-4)

	25.07.-31.07. Spanien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Mijacevic (KRO/1826) 1-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Spanien Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pablo Gor Costales (E/-) 2-6 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Sevilla Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alejandro Andino (E/-) 7-5 0-6 1-6

	26.09.-02.10. Spanien Future #35 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enrique Vazquez (E/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Juan Beaus (E/-) 1-6 2-6


Kuhlmann, Tobias (0-1)

	04.04.-10.04. USA Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aaron Yovan (USA/1388) 2-6 4-6


Kutschenko, Konstantin (2-1)

	14.11.-20.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikaiah Vea (USA/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : John Valentin (USA/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q3 : Spencer Newman (USA/1348) 1-6 2-6


Kuwert, Jonas (0-2)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1270) 2-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pascal Meis (D/1690) 4-6 6-7(3)


Laga, Roman (0-2)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ralph Regus (D/1690) 1-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Boris Melamed (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Langer, Nils (24-25, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 21-19)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 934
		R1 : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/734) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Gero Kretschmer (D/445) 2-6 6-3 0-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 932
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/511) 5-7 6-7(4)

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 931
		Q1 : Gregoire Burquier (F/220) 2-6 1-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 931
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/410) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Nobert Gombos (SLK/584) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/358) 0-6 1-6

	14.02.-20.02. Kroatien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 946
		R1 : Mislav Hizak (KRO/611) 2-6 1-6

	21.02.-27.02. Kroatien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 866
		R1 : Joshua Goodall (GB/419) 2-6 4-6

	07.03.-13.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 864
		R1 : Janis Podzus (LET/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Kenny de Schepper (F/297) 2-6 3-6

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 867
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/833) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Riccardo Sinicropi (I/704) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		VF : Holger Fischer (D/570) 6-7(6) 1-6

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 867
		R1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Karlis Lejnieks (LET/362) 5-7 6-1 6-4
		VF : Holger Fischer (D/570) 2-6 1-5 Aufgabe

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 854
		R1 : Baptiste Bayet (F/901) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		AF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/378) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	02.05.-08.05. Italien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 788
		R1 : Shuichi Sekiguchi (J/696) 2-6 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Italien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 788
		R1 : Leandro Migani (ARG/1027) 6-3 6-1
		AF : James Lemke (AUS/240) 6-7(2) 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 772
		Q1 : Jarryd Maher (AUS/685) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Alexander Flock (D/243) 4-6 7-6(2) 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 783
		Q1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/1448) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/294) 6-7(2) 6-1 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 773
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/1320) 2-6 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 768
		Q1 : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/176) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Albert Ramos (E/82) 7-6(4) 3-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (1.Runde) WR 771
		R1 : Maxime Teixeira (F/157) 5-7 Aufgabe

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Finale) WR 728
		R1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1838) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Adrian Garcia (CHL/843) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/455) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Michael Dornbusch (D/1146) 6-2 6-1
		 F : Steven Moneke (D/644) 1-6 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Halbfinale) WR 729
		R1 : Luca Margaroli (CH/1019) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Richard Waite (D/786) 3-6 7-5 6-3
		VF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/420) kampflos
		HF : Johannes Ager (A/659) 4-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 638
		R1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1469) 3-6 2-3 Aufgabe

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 612
		R1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/980) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Terence Nugent (CIV/989) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		VF : Joshua Milton (GB/381) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 612
		R1 : Tim Nekic (D/1747) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Jean Zietsman (D/974) 5-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Peter Torebko (D/289) 2-6 6-7(4)

	17.10.-23.10. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 614
		R1 : Danil Zelekov (MZD/-) 5-7 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Kuwait Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 607
		R1 : Kalle Averfalk (S/1162) 5-7 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Kuwait Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 593
		R1 : Miliaan Niesten (NL/823) 2-6 1-6


Leipold, Tobias (1-4)

	11.07.-17.07. Rumänien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aless Petrone (I/1418) 6-7(1) 0-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip de Vetter (B/-) 2-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Serbien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Radovan Lakic (SRB/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Blake Mott (AUS/-) 6-4 1-4 Aufgabe

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1441) 3-6 2-6


Lenger, Martin (1-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Hager (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Marko Lenz (D/1780) 4-6 0-6


Lengsfeld, Dennis (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Leandro Toledo (D/-) 5-7 7-5 3-6


Lenz, Julian (0-4, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-2)

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 1208
		Q1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/175) 5-7 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1221
		R1 : Yuri Schukin (KAZ/141) 2-6 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/329) 6-7(5) 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jules Marie (F/952) 5-7 1-6


Lenz, Marko (35-16, Ft: 13-9)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1674
		Q1 : Nikolai Fidirko (WRS/750) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1688
		Q1 : Goran Tosic (MNE/441) 6-7(5) 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1686
		Q1 : Luca Margaroli (CH/1085) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-0
		Q2 : Hugo Nys (F/1686) 5-7 5-7

	07.03.-13.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1683
		Q1 : Burak Vardal (TÜR/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/735) 2-6 1-6

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1705
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robin Bulant (TCH/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Lukas Dlouhy (TCH/-) 3-6 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1777
		Q1 : Gibril Diarra (A/1807) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Dovydas Sakinis (LIT/1114) 6-7(5) 6-7(5)

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1780
		Q1 : Marek Semjan (SLK/242) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Guillaume Rufin (F/213) 1-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 1780
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Lenger (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Tobias Simon (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 3-6 6-1 6-3
		AF : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/503) 2-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Estland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1671
		Q1 : Andrei Soltoianu (MZD/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Erik Aunapuu (EST/-) 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Harri Heliovaara (FIN/301) 5-7 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Estland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1682
		Q1 : Viktor Stjern (S/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Benas Majauskas (LIT/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Dovydas Sakinis (LIT/1116) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Andrei Vasilevski (WRS/726) 2-6 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Litauen Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1686
		Q1 : Mauricio Alvarez (CHL/1880) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Viktor Stjern (S/-) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		QF : Dimitry Mamedov (UKR/-) 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Anton Galkin (RUS/1450) 4-6 6-4 7-5
		AF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/298) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
		VF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/1195) 2-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1747
		Q1 : Finn Meinecke (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Ralph Regus (D/1690) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/796) 6-7(4) 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 1396
		R1 : Jean Zietsman (D/1300) 6-4 3-6 7-6(8)
		AF : Matthias Kolbe (D/714) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		VF : Michel Dornbusch (D/1146) 4-6 5-7

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 1156
		Q1 : Rene Schulte (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Nicolas Bruns (D/-) kampflos
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/714) 6-2 6-0
		AF : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/1315) 6-4 5-7 6-4
		VF : Raphael Lustenberger (CH/877) 3-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Sieger) WR 961
		R1 : Florian Barth (D/-) 7-5 0-6 7-5
		AF : Ralph Regus (D/1155) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Emanuele Molina (I/968) 7-6(3) 6-1
		HF : Robin Kern (D/1460) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Moritz Baumann (D/1171) 7-5 7-6(5)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 956
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/1343) 3-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 965
		R1 : Micke Kontinen (FIN/703) 2-6 5-7

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 681
		Q1 : Filip Vittel (SLK/1367) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Masur (D/-) 6-2 7-6(2)
		QF : Andrey Boldarev (USB/1087) 5-7 7-5 7-5
		R1 : nicht angetreten


Lichtenegger, Christian (5-4)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/792) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Christoph Drechsler (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Jean Zietsman (D/1290) 2-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Kopeinigg (A/-) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Lukas Weinhandl (A/1608) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Jan Marek (TCH/-) 3-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/-) 7-6(6) 6-4
		Q2 : Alexandre Metreveli (GEO/1504) 6-7(6) Aufgabe


Linhart, Moritz (0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Nagy (UNG/-) 4-6 6-3 1-6


Link, Joel Vincent (2-4)

	25.04.-01.05. USA Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolay Nikiforov (RUS/-) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	02.05.-08.05. USA Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ralph Utz (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : David Baxendine (GB/1344) 0-6 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. USA Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jake Corby (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Abhaya Prakash (IND/-) 1-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. USA Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Teppert (USA/-) 3-6 4-6


Link, Julien (1-1)

	25.04.-01.05. Sarasota Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Sendegeya (GB/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jordan Cox (USA/452) 1-6 0-6


Lippe, Matthias (0-2)

	16.05.-22.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Slobodan Bavrlic (BIH/-) 0-6 0-6

	29.08.-04.09. Kroatien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maurico Alvarez (CH/1891) 0-6 0-6


Lubanski, Patrick (1-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Marko Danis (SLK/997) 1-6 4-6


Lütjen, Jonas (14-5, Ft: 4-2)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1339
		Q1 : Marcel Thiemann (D/1236) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Florian Fallert (D/978) 4-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1356
		Q1 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 7-6(7) 2-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1351
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Podzus (LET/-) 6-2 7-6(3)
		QF : Peter Steinberger (D/1227) 2-6 1-6

	01.08.-07.08. Litauen Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 1342
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Riccardo Bonzi (I/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Jesper Brunstrom (S/1597) 6-2 3-2 Aufgabe
		R1 : Dzmitry Zhyrmont (WRS/893) 6-2 7-6(10)
		AF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/433) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Gvidas Sabeckis (LIT/-) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/1195) 3-6 1-6

	19.09.-25.09. USA Future #24 (Achtelfinale) WR 974
		Q1 : Carlos Antonio Do Val (BRA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : George Goldhoff (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q3 : Clay Thompson (USA/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Tyler Pham (USA/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		R1 : Darian King (BAR/870) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Denis Kudla (USA/301) 3-6 5-7


Lux, Michael (0-2)

	25.04.-01.05. Leon Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eduardo Peralta (MEX/-) 6-3 4-6 5-7

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Thurner (D/841) 4-6 6-1 4-6


Männer, Oskar (1-3, Ft: 0-1)

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Saso Bende (SLO/-) 5-7 0-6

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Howe (AUS/-) 3-6 1-6

	16.05.-22.05. Türkei Future #18 (1.Runde) WR -
		QF : Daniel de Loya (DK/-) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Radim Urbanek (TCH/1100) 2-6 5-7


Malobicky, Richard (8-8, Ft: 0-2)

	10.01.-16.01. USA Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Olivier Sajous (HAI/563) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	25.04.-01.05. USA Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Joseph Calaciello (AUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Benjamin Rogers (USA/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q3 : Sunay Bhat (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Joshua Zavala (USA/1249) 7-5 7-6(2)
		R1 : Andrei Daescu (RUM/709) 0-6 6-7(5)

	02.05.-08.05. USA Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anthony Lefevers (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Spencer Papa (USA/-) 3-6 3-4 Aufgabe

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Fallert (D/978) 3-6 1-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maxime Authom (B/372) 3-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tibor Vukajlovic (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Maxi Pongratz (A/-) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Philip Lang (A/1044) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lennart Zynga (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Beauregard Treyz (USA/-) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Jared Hiltzik (USA/-) 5-7 6-4 6-7(6)


Mannapov, Alexander (5-10, Ft: 0-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thorsten Bertsch (D/-) 7-6(8) 6-3
		Q2 : Antony Dupuis (F/480) 2-6 3-6

	04.04.-10.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Eriksson (S/993) 2-6 2-6

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1404) 3-6 0-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Andreas Mies (D/-) 5-7 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Blake Mott (AUS/-) 2-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maxime Teixeira (F/157) 6-7(5) 6-3 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Belgien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivo Mijic (D/-) 2-6 0-6

	05.09.-11.09. Alphen aan den Rijn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Floris Pagano (NL/-) 6-4 3-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Jannick Lupescu (NL/877) kampflos
		QF : Roman Vogeli (TCH/463) 3-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marco Fogliata (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Steffen Dierauf (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Gehrlein (D/-) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Sebastian Fitz (D/1172) 2-6 0-3 Aufgabe


Marian, Christian (0-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/863) 0-6 2-6


Marian, Stefan (0-2)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 2-6 3-4 Aufgabe

	31.10.-06.11. Spanien Future #41 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Sanjurjo (E/-) 3-6 0-6


Markiewicz, James (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/-) 0-6 1-6


Marquard, Luca (0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix van Kann (D/-) 3-6 7-6(6) 1-6


Marterer, Maximilian (0-1)

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Louk Soerensen (IRL/499) 2-6 2-6


Martin, Lars (0-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1286) 5-7 3-6


Marx, Philipp (1-1)

	25.07.-31.07. Gstaad (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rogier Wassen (NL/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Florian Reynet (F/393) 4-6 0-6


Mast, Adrian (0-1)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Koepfer (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Masur, Daniel (4-6, Ch: 0-1)

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Thomas Schoorel (NL/121) 2-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stijn Meulemans (B/-) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Frank (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-7(6)

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandr Bychkov (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1858) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Alexander Blom (AHO/-) 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 2-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Barth (D/-) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Marko Lenz (D/681) 2-6 6-7(2)

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/1063) 7-6(6) 7-5
		Q2 : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/1856) 2-6 6-2 3-6


Matic, Christian (2-4)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Caspari (D/-) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Focht (D/1581) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Comporto (I/883) 1-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Scott Griekspoor (NL/1151) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Neil Pauffley (GB/-) 3-6 3-6


Matic, Nico (14-10, Ft: 3-3)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1278) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Romain Bogaerts (B/-) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Valentin Dimov (BUL/917) 2-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre Ghem (BRA/329) 4-6 2-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO/871) 0-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Spegel (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1389) 2-6 1-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1324) 6-4 2-6 6-0
		AF : Steven Moneke (D/460) 1-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Serbien Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Strahinja Trecakov (SRB/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Marko Rajic (SRB/1307) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Luka Ilic (SRB/-) 6-2 7-6(1)
		R1 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/1073) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB/664) 7-6(5) 6-0
		VF : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/500) kampflos

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1257
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Micke Kontinen (FIN/703) 2-6 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1247
		Q1 : Nerman Fatic (BIH/-) 2-6 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Ante Borovina (KRO/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Antonio Lupieri (KRO/849) 1-6 2-6

	14.11.-20.11. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1225
		Q1 : Jan Lostak (TCH/-) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	21.11.-27.11. Tschechische Republik Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1227
		Q1 : David Poljac (TCH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/-) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		R1 : Norbert Gombos (SLK/475) 4-6 2-6


May, Philippe (4-15)

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolay Vvedenskiy (RUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Gokberk Ergeneman (TÜR/-) 3-6 1-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yury Vaschenko (RUS/-) 1-6 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Türkei Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Baris Sipal (TÜR/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Andreii Andriienko (UKR/-) 5-7 7-6(1) 6-3
		QF : Anil Yüksel (TÜR/1177) 3-6 0-6

	09.05.-15.05. Türkei Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Egor Kovalev (RUS/1276) 4-6 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dragomir Culjat (KRO/-) 4-6 2-6

	23.05.-29.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ario Macanovic (BIH/-) 5-7 6-3 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zlatan Kadric (BIH/-) 1-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Kroatien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS/-) 0-6 0-6

	22.08.-28.08. Kroatien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Stefanovic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Ivan Sabanov (KRO/-) 0-6 0-6

	29.08.-04.09. Kroatien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Duje Delic (KRO/-) 1-6 0-6

	12.09.-18.09. Serbien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Begovic (MNE/-) 2-6 1-6

	19.09.-25.09. Kroatien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tommaso Lago (I/-) 1-6 0-6

	26.09.-02.10. Kroatien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Erik Konig (SLO/-) 3-6 1-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/1384) 1-6 1-6

	24.10.-30.10. Kroatien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexey Kondulukov (RUS/-) 2-6 0-6


Mayer, Florian (45-26, ATP: 42-24)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (Viertelfinale) WR 37
		R1 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/208) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Ricvardas Berankis (LIT/87) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		VF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/62) 3-6 3-6

	10.01.-16.01. Sydney (Halbfinale) WR 37
		R1 : James Ward (GB/201) 7-5 6-0
		AF : Juan Martin del Potro (ARG/259) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Potito Starace (I/47) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Viktor Troicki (SRB/30) 4-6 6-7(4)

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (2.Runde) WR 37
		R1 : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/23) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		R2 : Kei Nishikori (J/83) 4-6 3-6 6-0 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Zagreb (Halbfinale) WR 36
		R1 : Franco Skugor (KRO/184) 3-6 6-3 7-6(6)
		AF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/66) 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Marin Cilic (KRO/15) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Michael Berrer (D/61) 1-6 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 38
		R1 : Feliciano Lopez (E/33) 3-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Dubai (Viertelfinale) WR 38
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/44) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/42) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Novak Djokovic (SRB/3) 5-7 1-6

	04.03.-06.03. Davis Cup (3:2 in Kroatien) WR 38
		E1 : Marin Cilic (KRO/21) 6-4 0-6 6-4 3-6 1-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 36
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/43) 2-6 1-6

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (Achtelfinale) WR 36
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/239) 6-4 7-6(6)
		R2 : Albert Montanes (E/26) 6-4 3-1 Aufgabe
		R3 : Nicolas Almagro (E/12) 6-1 3-6 6-1
		AF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/7) 3-6 6-2 6-7(4)

	10.04.-17.04. Monte Carlo (2.Runde) WR 36
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/15) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		R2 : Frederico Gil (POR/83) 5-7 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Finale) WR 34
		R1 : Steve Darcis (B/143) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/80) 6-4 7-6(1)
		VF : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/70) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
		HF : Philipp Petzschner (D/74) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/39) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	01.05.-08.05. Madrid (2.Runde) WR 35
		R1 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/16) 4-6 7-5 6-4
		R2 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/31) 7-6(5) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	09.05.-15.05. Rom (Viertelfinale) WR 30
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/44) 6-4 6-3
		R2 : Jürgen Melzer (A/8) 6-4 Aufgabe
		AF : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/42) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Andy Murray (GB/4) 6-1 1-6 1-6

	15.05.-22.05. World Team Cup (Sieger) WR 28
		G1 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/15) 6-2 6-2
		G2 : Marcel Granollers (E/47) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		 F : Juan Monaco (ARG/37) 7-6(4) 6-0

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 21
		R1 : Igor Kunitsyn (RUS/86) 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-3
		R2 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/125) 6-4 6-7(4) 1-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Viertelfinale) WR 19
		R1 : Dustin Brown (D/106) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3
		AF : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/56) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
		VF : Gael Monfils (F/9) 4-6 4-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 18
		R1 : Daniel Evans (GB/305) 7-6(5) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-4
		R2 : Xavier Malisse (B/41) 6-1 3-6 2-6 2-6

	08.07.-10.07. Davis Cup (1:4 gegen Frankreich) WR 18
		E1 : Richard Gasquet (F/13) 6-4 6-4 5-7 3-6 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 20
		R1 : Federico de Bonis (ARG/234) 2-6 3-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Viertelfinale) WR 20
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/114) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Juan Monaco (ARG/43) 7-5 7-5
		VF : Nicolas Almagro (E/14) 6-7(5) 6-7(3)

	08.08.-14.08. Montreal (1.Runde) WR 22
		R1 : Richard Gasquet (F/13) 3-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Cincinnati (1.Runde) WR 23
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/125) 1-6 3-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (3.Runde) WR 26
		R1 : Adrian Mannarino (F/59) 6-2 6-0 6-1
		R2 : Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON/542) 6-2 7-5 6-2
		R3 : David Ferrer (E/5) 1-6 2-6 6-7(2)

	19.09.-25.09. Bukarest (Sieger) WR 23
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/68) 6-2 0-6 6-4
		VF : Albert Ramos (E/84) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Filippo Volandri (I/92) 7-6(3) 6-2
		 F : Pablo Andujar (E/43) 6-3 6-1

	03.10.-09.10. Peking (Achtelfinale) WR 22
		R1 : Albert Ramos (E/80) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Ivan Ljubicic (KRO/26) 0-6 6-2 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Shanghai (Viertelfinale) WR 22
		R1 : Fabio Fognini (I/39) 6-0 6-2
		R2 : David Nalbandian (ARG/64) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Rafael Nadal (E/2) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Feliciano Lopez (E/28) 2-6 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Basel (Viertelfinale) WR 21
		R1 : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/13) 5-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Ivan Ljubicic (KRO/27) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/19) 2-6 2-6

	07.11.-13.11. Paris (2.Runde) WR 22
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/25) 7-5 6-3
		R2 : Mardy Fish (USA/9) 1-6 2-6


Mayer, Patrick (0-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Fallert (D/1639) 2-6 0-6


Mayer-Tischer, Peter (0-1)

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/293) 6-7(1) 3-6


Meffert, Dominik (34-24, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 24-17)

	03.01.-09.01. Noumea Challenger (1.Runde) WR 320
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Guillaume Dumas (F/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (F/299) 5-7 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Rik de Voest (SAF/181) 6-7(1) 6-7(1)

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 315
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/87) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/181) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Bastian Knittel (D/221) 1-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Kasan Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 315
		R1 : Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS/548) 2-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/201) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Ilya Belyaev (RUS/296) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		HF : Marius Copil (RUM/289) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	07.02.-13.02. Bergamo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 281
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/50) 4-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Finale) WR 247
		R1 : Jimmy Wang (TPE/711) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/112) kampflos
		VF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/257) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/154) 7-6(5) 6-3
		 F : Ruben Bemelmans (B/176) 7-6(8) 4-6 4-6

	07.03.-13.03. Kyoto Challenger (Sieger) WR 210
		R1 : Vishnu Vardhan (IND/363) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Peter Gojowczyk (D/449) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Matthias Bachinger (D/158) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Simon Stadler (D/254) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/365) 4-6 6-4 6-2

	14.03.-20.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 211
		R1 : Alexander Peya (A/237) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
		AF : Tiago Fernandes (BRA/582) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/335) 3-6 6-7(3)

	11.04.-17.04. Athen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 169
		R1 : Stephane Robert (F/175) 6-7(4) 4-6

	18.04.-24.04. Barcelona (Qualifikation) WR 169
		Q1 : Simon Greul (D/126) 6-0 6-7(4) 3-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 177
		Q1 : Steve Darcis (B/143) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 210
		R1 : Franco Skugor (KRO/151) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
		AF : Antonio Veic (KRO/232) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Joao Souza (BRA/146) 0-6 5-7

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 204
		Q1 : Diego Junqueira (ARG/105) 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Alessio di Mauro (I/151) 2-6 5-7

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 202
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/243) 6-3 6-7(1) 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 202
		Q1 : Romain Jouan (F/263) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/176) 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(10)
		QF : Florent Serra (F/118) 2-6 6-3 3-6
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/80) 2-6 6-7(5)

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 214
		Q1 : Nikola Mektic (KRO/274) 2-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 215
		Q1 : Andreas Siljestrom (S/-) 7-6(1) 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/498) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Joao Sousa (POR/203) 1-6 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Mischa Zverev (D/103) 6-4 4-6 6-7(7)

	04.07.-10.07. Scheveningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 215
		R1 : Artem Smirnov (UKR/292) 4-6 5-7

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 212
		R1 : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/211) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		AF : Björn Phau (D/133) 6-7(10) 4-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 213
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/220) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Richard Berankis (LIT/134) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Robert Farah (KOL/282) 3-6 7-6(1) 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Shanghai Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 211
		R1 : Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (KAN/292) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Fritz Wolmarans (SAF/212) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		VF : Jan Hernych (TCH/219) 3-6 2-6

	12.09.-18.09. Ningbo Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 211
		R1 : Chuhan Wang (CHN/730) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Riccardo Ghedin (I/293) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/145) 4-6 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Tashkent Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 196
		R1 : Rainer Schüttler (D/112) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Murad Inoyatov (USB/561) 1-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	07.11.-13.11. Ortisei Challenger (1.Runde) WR 168
		R1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/191) 2-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 166
		R1 : Karol Beck (SLK/94) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 4-6


Meigel, Marc (6-10, Ft: 1-9)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 672
		R1 : Jiri Skoloudik (TCH/618) 2-6 3-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 672
		Q1 : Navid Johannigmann (D/1279) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1674) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1360) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
		R1 : Jakob Sude (D/849) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 671
		Q1 : Tristan Hallmann (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Richard Becker (D/1733) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/791) 5-7 6-4 6-7(7)

	07.03.-13.03. Italien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 691
		R1 : Riccardo Sinicropi (I/702) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 693
		R1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/904) 6-2 0-6 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 844
		R1 : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/323) 4-6 2-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 844
		R1 : Josko Topic (KRO/916) 5-7 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 911
		R1 : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/743) 5-7 7-5 6-2
		AF : Jiri Skoloudik (TCH/589) 5-7 0-6

	16.05.-22.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 914
		R1 : Janicije Sasha Karic (USA/-) 2-6 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Rumänien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 948
		R1 : Michael Schmid (TCH/540) 4-6 3-3 Aufgabe


Meinecke, Finn (18-15, Ft: 4-3)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Jose Jorquera (E/-) 6-7(0) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Jordi Samper (E/919) 3-6 6-7(4)

	17.01.-23.01. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Rajic (SRB/-) 6-7(3) 6-2 Aufgabe

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivo Mijic (D/-) 6-7(2) 6-3 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pietro Fanucci (I/1090) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Alessandro Luisi (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q3 : Marius Zay (D/928) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Alessandro Colella (I/978) 4-6 3-6

	28.03.-03.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavel Krcek (TCH/-) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Jacob Johansson (S/-) 5-7 6-3 6-1
		Q3 : Alessandro Colella (I/981) 4-6 5-7

	02.05.-08.05. Bulgarien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Micov (MZD/1614) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Jeroen Benard (NL/1303) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Louis Cant (B/1535) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jiri Sunkovsky (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Pascal Meis (D/1686) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1270) 6-7(3) 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Lenz (D/1747) 4-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Zweili (CH/-) 6-0 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Mehdi Bouras (ALG/-) 7-6(2) 5-7 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Matteo Marfia (I/1144) 5-7 6-0 6-1
		AF : Matthias Kolbe (D/696) 1-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Serbien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Nemanja Lazic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Josip Mesin (KRO/1168) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		QF : Shendrit Deari (MZD/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/590) 6-0 6-7(3) 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1747
		Q1 : Ivan Blazevic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Filip Veger (KRO/1413) 7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Duje Kekez (KRO/898) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/433) 2-6 2-6

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR 1742
		Q1 : Olivier Duberville (F/1227) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Moritz Dettinger (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Dominik Schulz (D/1809) 6-7(3) 3-6


Meinzer, Jonas (1-1)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/1312) 5-7 3-6


Meis, Pascal (29-23, Ft: 3-6)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Francesco Manresa (E/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Philip Barlow (GB/1244) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Richard Waite (D/762) 3-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Spanien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Taro Daniel (J/975) 4-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Spanien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Amerigo Contini (I/-) 4-6 2-6

	07.02.-13.02. Spanien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ariez Elyaas deen Heshaam (MAS/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : David Savic (SRB/474) 0-6 6-7(5)

	07.03.-13.03. Spanien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max de Juan Arranz (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Marc Vargas (E/-) 6-7(5) 6-7(5)

	14.03.-20.03. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pol Gumma (E/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Tom Allen (GB/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q3 : Guillem Collado (E/1134) 4-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mathieu Froment (F/-) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Bruno Alvarez (B/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q3 : Guillem Closa (E/-) 4-6 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Spanien Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Medhir Goyal (IND/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Eduard Esteve (E/1527) 7-6(6) 6-2
		QF : Mauricio Alvarez (CHL/1443) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Oleksandr Kazakov (UKR/-) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/526) 6-7(5) 6-1 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. Spanien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q3 : Alem Tleshov (KAZ/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Robert Ortega (E/810) 3-6 3-6

	23.05.-29.05. Spanien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1527
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Viju George Jr. (USA/-) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Rafael Mazon (E/722) 7-6(5) 3-6 1-6

	30.05.-05.06. Spanien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 1535
		Q1 : Jose Anton Salazar (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Diego Soto (E/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Antonio Garcia (E/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		R1 : Igor Bujdo (PL/797) 6-7(3) 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Spanien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR 1562
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1676
		Q1 : Julian Onken (D/-) 6-7(3) 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1686
		Q1 : Kim Möllers (D/1597) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Finn Meinecke (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1690
		Q1 : Jonas Kuwert (D/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Moritz Dettinger (D/-) 2-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1694
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Davy Sum (F/-) 4-6 0-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1696
		Q1 : Boris Kärcher (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Lucas Zweili (CH/-) 5-7 1-6
		R1 : Jeremy Vogt (F/1353) 6-4 2-6 6-0
		AF : Dennis Bloemke (D/373) 5-7 1-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1699
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikita Kushnarev (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Hans Podlipnik (CH/391) 1-6 6-7(3)

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1706
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikita Kushnarev (RUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Egor Gerasimov (WRS/1491) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/486) 3-6 0-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1706
		Q1 : Jonas Imhof (CH/-) 4-6 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Diego Garcia (F/-) kampflos

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1300
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Steffen Neutert (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Christian Hirschmüller (D/-) 2-6 6-7(2)

	10.10.-16.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1308
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bastien Favier (F/-) 4-6 6-7(1)


Meis, Sascha (1-4)

	24.01.-30.01. Spanien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filipe Sharrat (SAF/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Francesco Picco (I/1233) 1-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 3-6 0-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenz Ilg (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ruben Weber (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Meyer, Alexander (1-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Gerch (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1518) 6-7(2) 1-6


Meyer, Jan (2-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Malte Roeßing (D/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Niko Ptasinski (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Akash Wagh (IND/1482) 5-7 1-6


Melamed, Boris (4-11)

	17.01.-23.01. Israel Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marin Franjicevic (KRO/986) 1-6 1-6

	24.01.-30.01. Israel Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arko Zoutendijk (NL/-) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	28.02.-06.03. Ukraine Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Galkin (RUS/1310) 4-6 1-6

	07.03.-13.03. Ukraine Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Artem Pudovkin (RUS/1343) 3-6 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Ukraine Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR/-) 6-4 6-7(9) 6-4
		Q2 : Ilya Lebedev (RUS/1224) 6-7(3) 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Vervoort (NL/946) 4-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Österreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (A/-) 2-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Polen Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pavel Krcek (TCH/-) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Laga (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Stefan Merunka (BIH/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1469) 3-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/-) 0-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Stephan Born (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Constantin Christ (D/1269) 3-6 7-6(5) 1-6


Menhofer, Tobias (0-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Onken (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Mertens, Nico (0-1)

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Porteset (D/-) 1-6 3-6


Messling, Robert (0-1)

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marco Trungelliti (ARG/319) 3-6 1-6


Michaelis, Thorben (1-1)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stanley Szczepanski (KAN/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Marc Sieber (D/609) 1-6 2-6


Mies, Andreas (4-1, Ft: 1-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/987) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Julian Onken (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jan Blecha (TCH/1122) 6-2 7-6(6)
		R1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/496) 3-6 1-6


Millington-Herrmann, Brendon (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Simon Wardelmann (D/-) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-4
		Q2 : Matt Simpson (NSL/1487) 2-6 0-6


Mijic, Ivo (34-13, Ft: 7-9)

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Isak Arvidsson (S/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Finn Meinecke (D/-) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2
		Q3 : Motaz Abou El Khair (ÄGY/1407) 6-1 7-6(4)
		QF : Ilie Giurgiu (RUM/-) 4-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Serkan Kurt (TÜR/-) 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Georgi Revazishvili (GEO/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Marco Gualdi (I/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Toni Androic (KRO/785) 3-6 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Türkei Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB/656) 5-7 7-6(4) 1-6

	23.05.-29.05. Marokko Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Khalid Allouch (MAR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Jawad Boukili (MAR/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : James McGee (IRL/656) 5-7 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roel Oostdam (NL/-) 4-6 6-7(6)

	04.07.-10.07. Belgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : John Rambotas (GB/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Jannick Lupescu (NL/879) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Oscar Sabate (E/655) 6-1 1-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Witmeur (B/1116) 6-0 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Joop Bos (NL/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Patrik Fischer (CH/-) 3-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Belgien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Julien Dubail (B/455) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Alexis Klegou (BEN/-) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/671) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		AF : Niels Desein (B/536) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Belgien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Merckx (B/-) 7-6(9) Aufgabe
		QF : Romain Monney (CH/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Marshall Tutu (GB/1480) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Arthur de Greef (B/570) 4-6 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Ungarn Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1426
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lucas Zweili (CH/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Francesco Picco (I/856) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Jerome Inzerillo (F/642) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Denes Lukacs (UNG/480) 3-6 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1428
		Q1 : Andrea Ceccarello (I/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Balazs Odon Barta (UNG/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Ivan Sabanov (KRO/-) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R1 : Steven Moneke (D/502) 4-6 6-7(5)

	10.10.-16.10. Kroatien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1191
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ilija Salapic (KRO/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Kresimir Ritz (KRO/1287) 3-6 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Antonio Lupieri (KRO/844) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Attila Balazs (UNG/274) 5-7 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 1177
		Q1 : Ilija Salapic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Marcel Ruzic (KRO/-) 6-1 2-6 6-3
		QF : Wesley Koolhof (NL/825) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Mate Pavic (KRO/906) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Miljan Zekic (SRB/267) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/573) 6-4 6-7(2) 2-6


Möllers, Kim (12-10, Ft: 1-4)

	21.02.-27.02. Australien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Matejcek (AUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Matthew Hicks (AUS/-) 2-6 6-7(0)

	28.02.-06.03. Australian Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Lake (AUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Yuri Bezeruk (AUS/1262) 6-3 6-1
		QF : William Boe-Wiegaard (USA/-) 5-5 Aufgabe
		R1 : Andrew McLeod (AUS/1345) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Benjamin Mitchell (AUS/524) 3-6 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Australian Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1445
		Q1 : Blade Fong (AUS/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Sebastian Curtis (AUS/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Robert Howe (AUS/-) 3-6 7-5 6-0
		R1 : Michael Look (AUS/492) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1585
		Q1 : Alban Meuffels (B/1447) 4-6 4-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1578
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Julien Demois (F/-) 5-7 1-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1597
		Q1 : Pascal Meis (D/1686) 4-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1599
		Q1 : Louis Cant (B/-) 6-7(3) 5-7

	15.08.-21.08. Belgien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1608
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Romain Bogaerts (B/-) 4-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1601
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Weigel (D/-) 7-6(0) 6-3
		QF : Yannick Stefan Born (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Nicolas Devilder (F/306) 0-6 1-6

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1612
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		QF : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 1-6 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
		R1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1462) 4-6 3-6


Mohs, Christian (3-6)

	07.03.-13.03. Ukraine Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arko Zoutendijk (NL/-) 6-7(3) 1-6

	14.03.-20.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Artur Madzhar (RUS/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q3 : Enrique Lopez (E/858) 2-6 0-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Can Kiziltuna (TÜR/-) 6-4 1-6 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Jacopo Marchegiani (I/993) 0-6 Aufgabe

	28.03.-03.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrei Ciumac (MZD/936) 2-6 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Marokko Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Khalid Allouch (MAR/-) 4-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	12.12.-18.12. Mexiko Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alejandro Ramirez (MEX/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Javier Herrera (MEX/1070) 1-6 3-6


Moneke, Steven (55-17, Ft: 35-15)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 809
		Q1 : Navid Johannigmann (D/1279) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Candy Idoko (NIG/1287) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Jakob Sude (D/848) 4-6 2-6

	28.02.-06.03. Portugal Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 814
		Q1 : Gonzalo Munoz (E/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Arturo Pinazo (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q3 : Alexander Farquharson (GB/-) 5-7 6-4 6-1
		QF : Wesley Koolhof (NL/958) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Bart Govaerts (B/714) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Rudy Coco (F/420) 3-6 2-6

	07.03.-13.03. Portugal Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 813
		Q1 : Rodrigo Freitas (POR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Frederic Lagaet (F/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q3 : Miguel Deus (POR/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Goncalo Falcao (POR/1748) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Mohamed Safwat (ÄGY/540) 7-6(5) 4-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 815
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/614) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 801
		Q1 : Miha Mlakar (SLO/1534) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Catalin Nedelescu (RUM/-) 6-0 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q3 : Paolo Beninca (I/1723) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Tomislav Ternar (SLO/1072) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-5
		R1 : Florian Reynet (F/283) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Jiri Skoloudik (TCH/596) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		VF : Michael Linzer (A/472) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/307) 5-7 3-6

	25.04.-01.05. Spanien Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 708
		Q1 : Pedro Sakamoto (BRA/1396) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Adria Mas Mascolo (E/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/-) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Yu Chang (CHN/617) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Carlos Calderon (E/675) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Roberto Caballas (E/642) 6-0 4-6 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Bulgarien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 707
		R1 : Petru Luncanu (RUM/551) 7-6(5) 1-6 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Bulgarien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 710
		R1 : Marcin Gawron (PL/364) 6-7(6) 2-6

	16.05.-22.05. Bulgarien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 687
		R1 : Valentin Dimov (BUL/963) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Marco Simoni (I/579) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Michael Linzer (A/462) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Enrico Burzi (I/589) 3-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 650
		R1 : Radu Albor (MZD/289) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1005) 5-7 6-3 6-7(2)

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 654
		Q1 : Brian Battistone (USA/1072) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Andre Ghem (BRA/325) 4-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 658
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Robin Olin (S/1676) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Attila Balasz (UNG/230) 3-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Sieger) WR 645
		R1 : Laslo Urrutia (CHL/1478) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Mark-Alexander Kepler (D/871) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Constantin Christ (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Federico Torresi (I/544) 7-5 6-3
		 F : Alexander Flock (D/268) 1-6 6-3 7-6(3)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Finale) WR 644
		R1 : Jean Zietsman (D/1290) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Constantin Christ (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Matthias Kolbe (D/707) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Richard Waite (D/795) 6-2 7-5
		 F : Dennis Bloemke (D/366) 3-6 6-2 5-7

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Sieger) WR 644
		R1 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/1319) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/885) 6-0 6-3
		VF : David Thurner (D/780) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Kevin Kaczynski (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Nils Langer (D/728) 6-1 6-3

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 517
		R1 : David Thurner (D/782) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Claude Benz (CH/1192) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/345) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 460
		R1 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Nico Matic (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Andoni Vivanco (E/874) 2-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (Finale) WR 502
		R1 : Ivo Mijic (D/1428) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Francesco Picco (I/849) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Levente Godry (UNG/-) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Gyorgy Balazs (UNG/-) 7-5 6-4
		 F : Marek Michalicka (TCH/503) 3-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Ungarn Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 491
		R1 : Max Raditschnigg (A/584) 6-1 4-6 6-2
		AF : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/878) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		VF : Adam Pavlasek (TCH/-) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Attila Balazs (UNG/270) 7-5 5-7 2-6


Moraing, Mats (1-2)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 7-5 2-6 1-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedikt Müller (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Ralph Regus (D/1360) 5-7 4-6


Moser, Frank (3-7)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Steinberger (D/-) 4-6 7-6(1) 6-7(5)

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joao Sousa (POR/243) 6-3 3-6 6-7(4)

	28.02.-06.03. Cherbourg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeremy Blandin (F/743) 0-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henry Steer (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Michael Yani (USA/361) 4-6 6-7(4)

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Conor Niland (IRL/207) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Nicolas Renavand (F/365) 4-6 6-7(5)

	26.09.-02.10. Bangkok (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kong Pop Lartchai (THA/-) 6-1 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/243) 0-6 1-1 Aufgabe

	07.11.-13.11. Loughborough Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1018
		Q1 : Lloyd Glasspool (GB/1634) 6-3 6-7(5) 0-6


Mudrick, Tim (1-1)

	26.09.-02.10. USA Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brandon Donaldson (USA/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Shane Vinsant (USA/1436) 6-3 5-7 1-6


Müller, Benedikt (0-2)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Siersdorfer (D/-) 0-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mats Moraing (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Muscheites, Lasse (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bastian Wagner (D/1855) 2-6 6-7(6)


Näsemann, Leon (1-1)

	31.10.-06.11. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anthony Delcore (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Maverick Banes (AUS/826) 1-6 3-6


Narkus, Fabian (0-1)

	08.08.-14.08. Türkei Future #23 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sefa Sologlu (TÜR/-) 5-7 1-3 Aufgabe


Negritu, Christoph (6-6, Ft: 0-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Joannier (F/-) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1303) 5-7 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucas Zweili (CH/-) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 6-0 1-6 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Ralf Steinbach (D/1498) 1-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 2-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Bartmann (D/-) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-0
		Q2 : Nicolas Steiner (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Tim Pütz (D/1341) 3-6 0-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adriano Quinti (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Otakar Lucak (TCH/1325) 7-5 1-6 6-4
		R1 : David Thurner (D/852) 6-7(2) 6-7(5)


Nekic, Tim (6-5, Ft: 1-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Türkei Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alem Tleshov (KAZ/-) 6-3 2-6 6-7(7)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mateo Faber (KRO/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Christian Bartmann (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Serbien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Ristic (SRB/-) 7-6(1) 6-0
		QF : Sergiu Rogoveanu (RUM/1515) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Janicije Sasha Karic (USA/1367) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Gleb Sakharov (F/590) kampflos

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1747
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/612) 6-7(5) 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1747
		Q1 : Victor Anagnastopol (RUM/772) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Nik Razborsek (SLO/-) 7-5 4-6 6-1
		QF : Bowen Ouyang (CHN/1068) 6-4 1-6 4-1 Aufgabe


Netuschil, Marvin (40-22, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 9-9)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1375
		Q1 : Josip Mesin (KRO/1410) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1014) 3-6 2-6

	28.02.-06.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1381
		Q1 : Medhir Goyal (IND/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : David Thurner (D/725) 4-6 6-3 Aufgabe
		Q3 : Kirill Dmitriev (RUS/1759) 4-6 0-6

	07.03.-13.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1379
		Q1 : Ben Zink (USA/-) 6-0 6-7(4) 7-5
		Q2 : Goncalo Pereira (POR/775) 2-6 6-2 1-6

	14.03.-20.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1381
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Anton Salazar (E/-) 7-6(9) 2-6 6-4
		Q3 : Joao Monteiro (POR/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Eduardo Dischinger (BRA/1100) 6-7(5) 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1381
		Q1 : Luca Margaroli (CH/1080) 6-7(9) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Jakob Sude (D/967) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Stanislav Vovk (RUS/615) 2-6 1-6

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1388
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alessandro Bega (I/931) 5-7 3-6

	11.04.-17.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1403
		Q1 : Pavels Grigorjevs (LET/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Botti (F/985) 2-6 1-6

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1404
		Q1 : Alexander Mannapov (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Juan Roelofse (SAF/629) 4-6 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1396
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ruslan Rakhimov (RUS/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Pier Bismpikos (GRI/1438) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		R1 : Brydan Klein (AUS/247) 4-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Jessy Kalambay (CH/-) 7-6(5) 6-0
		Q2 : Omar van Welzenis (NL/-) 4-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1826
		R1 : Nicolas Reissig (A/462) 7-5 2-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1834
		Q1 : Vincent Lovens (CH/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/-) 5-7 6-4 6-2
		QF : Moritz Baumann (D/1230) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Mark-Alexander Kepler (D/871) 3-6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1853
		Q1 : Magomed Akaev (RUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/-) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1838
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michael Tenzer (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Davy Sum (F/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/728) 4-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1858
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Masur (D/-) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Türkei Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR 1907
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mikhail Biryukov (RUS/961) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/-) 5-7 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Türkei Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR 1915
		Q1 : Zaki Al Abdullah (KSA/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Ashley Hewitt (GB/1113) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Michal Konecny (TCH/478) 2-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Türkei Future #27 (1.Runde) WR 1922
		Q1 : Jan Zednik (TCH/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Janicije Sasha Karic (USA/1445) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Maik Burlage (D/-) 6-4 2-6 (7-4)
		R1 : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/581) 2-6 6-1 (4-7)

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Halbfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Cameron Spearman (USA/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/1184) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Robert Coman (RUM/642) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB/649) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Michael Linzer (A/348) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/477) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Gleb Sakharov (F/501) 2-6 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Sieger) WR -
		Q1 : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/771) 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Rudolf Kurz (A/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		QF : Antonio Campo (I/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/1083) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Federico Gaio (I/375) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Andrei Mlendea (RUM/540) kampflos
		HF : Norber Gombos (SLK/491) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Alexander Lobkov (RUS/552) 6-2 4-1 Aufgabe

	07.11.-13.11. Türkei Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Alexander Lobkov (RUS/717) 4-6 5-7

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 691
		R1 : Aldin Setkic (BIH/498) 6-7(9) 3-6

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (Achtelfinale) WR 691
		R1 : Andrei Plotniy (RUS/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Lorenzo Giustino (I/856) 2-6 4-6


Neutert, Steffen (0-2)

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pascal Meis (D/1300) 5-7 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas König (D/1735) 0-6 2-6


Nickel, Fabian (2-2)

	10.10.-16.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Suchan (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Franck Pepe (F/1157) 2-6 1-6

	17.10.-23.10. Frankreich Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julien Eon (F/-) 7-6(9) 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Franck Pepe (F/1145) 0-2 Aufgabe


Nigri, Timo (1-1)

	14.02.-20.02. Meknes Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hamza Aglaib (MAR/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/183) 2-6 3-6


Nilsson, Julius (2-4)

	16.05.-22.05. Türkei Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrew Dzulynsky (USA/-) 3-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Chile Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cristian Eduardo Espinola (CHL/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Luis Contreras (CHL/1634) 1-6 0-6

	10.10.-16.10. Chile Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Felipe Mandiola (CHL/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Marco Sobarzo (CHL/1646) 1-6 0-6

	17.10.-23.10. Chile Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Romai Ugarte (CHL/-) 6-0 3-6 1-6


Nowicki, Mischa (3-3)

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raphael Burdalic (B/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Michel Dornbusch (D/1135) 5-7 7-5 7-5
		QF : Louis Cant (B/-) 6-4 0-6 6-7(0)

	08.08.-14.08. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Armel Rancezot (F/1490) 5-7 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dante Saleh (USA/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Geoffrey Embey (USA/-) 3-6 7-5 0-6


Nufer, Jochen (0-1)

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/203) 0-6 1-6


Obert, Adrian (1-2, Ft: 0-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thilo Schlenker (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/772) 3-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Terence Nugent (CIV/989) 3-6 3-6


Offermans, Yannick (3-4)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Francois Errard (F/-) 6-3 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1442) 1-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Kaczynski (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Finzelberg (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/1319) 4-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ken Groll (F/-) 7-6(3) 6-4
		Q2 : Darius Bragusi (RUM/943) 3-6 3-6


Özelli, Raphael (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Norbert Gombos (SLK/584) 2-6 1-6


Olguin, Nicholas Daniel (2-2, Ft: 0-1)

	16.05.-22.05. Türkei Future #18 (1.Runde) WR -
		QF : Costas Karlis (AUS/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Barkin Yalcinkale (TÜR/1770) 1-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gary Chamberlain (GB/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Micke Kontinen (FIN/703) 1-6 1-6


Ollert, Lukas (10-14, Ft: 0-4)

	02.05.-08.05. Italien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrea Aloisi (I/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Alessandro Colella (I/876) 1-6 2-6

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roman Chmelik (TCH/-) 6-7(4) 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Österreich Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/536) 2-6 2-6

	11.07.-17.07. Italien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mauro Bosio (I/1676) 1-6 0-6

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Marc Rath (A/565) 0-6 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Slowakei Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dawid Piatkowski (PL/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1796) 2-6 4-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Lichtenegger (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Poboril (TCH/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Stefan Rettl (A/-) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Roman Vogeli (TCH/477) 1-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Österreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Giovanni Zennaro (I/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/1266) 2-6 6-7(6)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Anthony Loconte (I/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Mats Moraing (D/-) 5-7 6-2 6-1
		QF : Tobias Schade (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Jean Zietsman (D/1124) 3-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Polen Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Wlodarczyk (PL/-) 4-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Gerasch (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : George von Massow (D/1306) 4-6 6-7(4)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oscar Otte (D/-) 7-6(2) 4-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Rüpke (D/-) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Matthias Wunner (D/1176) 6-7(5) 1-6


Onken, Julian (6-6, Ft: 0-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Andreas Mies (D/-) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pascal Meis (D/1676) 7-6(3) 6-4
		Q2 : Adrian Parti (SLK/1151) 3-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Österreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1319) 6-4 5-7 6-7(2)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1389) 2-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Menhofer (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Niclas Genovese (CH/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Tassilo Schmid (D/-) 4-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Richard Waite (D/733) 4-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Polen Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikolaj Szmyrgala (PL/1706) 6-4 4-6 4-6


Otte, Oscar (9-8, Ft: 1-5)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Richard Becker (D/1733) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/774) 1-6 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Dennis Bloemke (D/336) 3-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas König (D/1489) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Ralph Regus (D/1686) 4-6 0-6

	26.09.-02.10. Kroatien Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Ronin Bulant (TCH/1520) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/413) 6-7(0) 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Otakar Lucak (TCH/1332) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Constantin Christ (D/1267) 3-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Leonhard Gerch (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Kevin Deden (D/1043) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Tom Schönenberg (D/1352) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Emilien Firmin (F/791) 7-6(2) 4-6 1-6

	24.10.-30.10. Großbritannien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1758
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : John Rambotas (GB/-) 6-1 7-6(2)
		QF : Oliver Hudson (GB/1190) 6-1 3-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Daniel Evans (GB/322) 6-7(3) 2-6


Paulus, Nicolas (0-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1303) 6-7(1) 1-6


Perlitz, Roland Jordan (0-1)

	14.03.-20.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Artur Completo (POR/-) 3-6 1-6


Pest, Valentino (1-1)

	18.04.-24.04. Neapel Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Zotti (I/-) 7-6(8) 6-1
		Q2 : Michael Yani (USA/341) 1-6 1-6


Peter, Willi (0-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Steinberger (D/1229) 1-6 2-6


Petzschner, Philipp (32-27, ATP: 21-22, Ch: 4-2)

	03.01.-09.01. Brisbane (1.Runde) WR 57
		R1 : Feliciano Lopez (E/32) 4-6 6-7(11)

	10.01.-16.01. Auckland (Achtelfinale) WR 57
		R1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/43) 6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
		AF : David Nalbandian (ARG/27) 3-6 2-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 59
		R1 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/13) 6-4 6-2 2-6 3-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Zagreb (Achtelfinale) WR 57
		R1 : Jan Hajek (TCH/96) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Alex Bogomolov (USA/167) 1-6 2-6

	07.02.-13.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 55
		Q1 : Jannick Lupescu (NL/863) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Dmitry Tursunov (RUS/150) 5-7 6-4 3-6
		R1 : Thiemo de Bakker (NL/48) 4-6 6-0 1-6

	14.02.-20.02. Marseille (Achtelfinale) WR 64
		R1 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/21) 7-6(2) 6-1
		AF : Marin Cilic (KRO/28) 6-7(3) 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Dubai (Viertelfinale) WR 60
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/47) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Phillip Kohlschreiber (D/34) 6-0 4-6 6-2
		VF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/7) 5-7 4-6

	04.03.-06.03. Davis Cup (3:2 in Kroatien) WR 73
		E4 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/141) 6-4 7-6(3) 7-6(5)

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 67
		R1 : Dustin Brown (D/102) 6-4 7-5
		R2 : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/31) 6-4 5-7 2-6

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (3.Runde) WR 65
		R1 : Florent Serra (F/73) 6-1 7-5
		R2 : Jürgen Melzer (A/10) 6-3 6-4
		R3 : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/45) 3-6 3-6

	10.04.-17.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 67
		Q1 : Flavio Cipolla (I/159) 6-7(4) 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Halbfinale) WR 74
		R1 : Ivan Dodig (KRO/56) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/14) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2
		VF : Potito Starace (I/43) 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
		HF : Florian Mayer (D/34) 3-6 4-6

	15.05.-22.05. World Team Cup (Sieger) WR 76
		G3 : Igor Andreev (RUS/106) 6-2 6-4

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 82
		R1 : Mischa Zverev (D/96) 7-6(3) 6-0 6-4
		R2 : Stebe Darcis (B/133) 5-7 4-6 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Finale) WR 80
		R1 : Dominik Meffert (D/202) 6-2 7-6(5)
		AF : Daniel Gimeno (E/55) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Milos Raonic (KAN/27) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
		HF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/6) 7-6(7) 2-6 6-3
		 F : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/42) 6-7(5) 0-2 Aufgabe

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 66
		R1 : Robin Soderling (S/5) 4-6 4-6 6-2 6-7(5)

	08.07.-10.07. Davis Cup (1:4 gegen Frankreich) WR 67
		E3 : Michael Llodra (F/35) 6-3 6-4

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 77
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/17) 3-6 3-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Marsel Ilhan (TÜR/114) 2-6 6-4 6-7(5)

	01.08.-07.08. Washington (1.Runde) WR 79
		R1 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/56) 7-6(2) 4-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. Montreal (2.Runde) WR 79
		Q1 : Nicholas Monroe (USA/260) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Greg Ouellette (USA/300) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Gilles Simon (F/11) 7-5 6-2
		R2 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/126) 7-6(0) 6-7(2) 6-7(6)

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (2.Runde) WR 66
		R1 : Albert Ramos (E/73) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
		R2 : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/20) 0-6 3-6 6-3 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (1.Runde) WR 66
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/49) 6-7(2) 6-7(2)

	26.09.-02.10. Kuala Lumpur (Achtelfinale) WR 65
		R1 : Mischa Zverev (D/115) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Kei Nishikori (J/54) 3-6 6-4 5-7

	10.10.-16.10. Shanghai (Qualifikation) WR 65
		Q1 : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/145) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/137) 3-6 1-6

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Achtelfinale) WR 67
		R1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/58) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Miloas Raonic (KAN/31) 3-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Achtelfinale) WR 64
		R1 : Pablo Andujar (E/46) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Juan Martin del Potro (ARG/15) 3-6 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 63
		R1 : Franck Dancevic (KAN/175) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
		AF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/151) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Ortisei Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 61
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/183) 7-6(14) 6-3
		AF : Philipp Oswald (A/263) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Benjamin Becker (D/254) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-2
		HF : Jan Hernych (TCH/218) 6-3 2-6 3-6


Pfeiffer, Dominik (0-1)

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rogier Wassen (NL/-) 4-6 5-7


Phau, Björn (29-27, ATP: 2-7, Ch: 20-15)

	03.01.-09.01. Chennai (Viertelfinale) WR 102
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/107) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Richard Gasquet (F/30) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
		VF : Xavier Malisse (B/60) 0-6 2-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 88
		R1 : Milos Raonic (KAN/153) 6-7(3) 3-6 6-7(8)

	07.02.-13.02. San Jose (1.Runde) WR 88
		R1 : Lleyton Hewitt (AUS/68) 3-6 3-6

	14.02.-20.02. Memphis (Qualifikation) WR 93
		Q1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/140) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		QF : Ryan Sweeting (USA/119) 6-3 1-6 6-7(3)

	21.02.-27.02. Delray Beach (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Mardy Fish (USA/17) 0-5 Aufgabe

	28.02.-06.03. Dallas Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 92
		R1 : Ivo Klec (SLK/221) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Jack Sock (USA/685) 2-6 4-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 108
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/77) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 106
		Q1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/156) 4-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Paul Capdeville (CHL/149) 4-6 3-6

	04.04.-10.04. Casablanca (1.Runde) WR 113
		R1 : Jeremy Chardy (F/49) 2-6 5-7

	11.04.-17.04. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 112
		R1 : Boris Pashanski (SRB/327) 4-6 4-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 115
		Q1 : Kenny De Schepper (F/243) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/209) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	02.05.-08.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 115
		R1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/129) 4-6 1-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (1.Runde) WR 111
		R1 : Bastian Knittel (D/197) 4-6 3-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 145
		Q1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/112) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Carlos Salamanca (KOL/192) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Ivo Minar (TCH/136) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Gael Monfils (F/9) 6-4 3-6 5-7 0-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 154
		Q1 : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/149) 4-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Sieger) WR 154
		R1 : Eric Prodon (F/108) 7-6(6) 6-3
		AF : Joao Sousa (POR/203) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		VF : Attila Balazs (UNG/227) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/126) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Jan Hajek (TCH/180) 6-4 2-6 6-3

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 155
		R1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/124) 1-6 6-3 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 155
		R1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1855) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Steve Darcis (B/106) 6-3 0-6 3-6

	18.07.-24.07. Posen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 132
		R1 : Stephane Robert (F/107) 6-4 1-6 5-7

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 133
		R1 : Marco Trungelliti (ARG/319) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Dominik Meffert (D/212) 7-6(10) 6-4
		VF : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/182) 6-7(5) 4-6

	08.08.-14.08. San Marino Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 136
		R1 : Paolo Lorenzi (I/141) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Filippo Volandri (I/73) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Martin Klizan (SLK/137) 3-6 Aufgabe

	12.09.-18.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 131
		R1 : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/112) 1-6 1-6

	19.09.-25.09. Tyrnau Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 130
		R1 : Roman Jebavy (TCH/491) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		AF : Adam Kellner (UNG/228) 7-5 6-0
		VF : Kamil Capkovic (SLK/351) 4-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Sacramento Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 148
		R1 : Robert Farah (KOL/263) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/181) 4-6 6-7(4)

	10.10.-16.10. Tiburon Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 149
		R1 : Greg Jones (AUS/206) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-1
		AF : Alejandro Gonzalez (KOL/259) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/214) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/76) 5-7 5-7

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 135
		Q1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/146) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Gimeno (E/95) 3-6 6-7(4)

	07.11.-13.11. Genf Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 152
		R1 : Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON/355) 3-6 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Stephane Bohli (CH/233) 6-7(2) 6-7(1)

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 153
		R1 : Federico del Bonis (ARG/176) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Paolo Lorenzi (I/109) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Grega Zemlja (SLO/124) 6-4 3-6 4-6


Piras, Mauro (0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Goffin (B/220) 2-6 1-6


Plath, Nicolas (0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Plattes, Christian (17-21, Ft: 0-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Vervoort (NL/996) 2-6 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Spanien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joan Benejam (E/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Carlos Calderon (E/654) 4-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Spanien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joep Dieteren (NL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Marco Bortolotti (I/935) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Marc Marco (E/-) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Liridon Berjani (A/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q3 : Sascha Klör (D/740) 2-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sascha Klör (D/740) 0-6 3-6

	28.03.-03.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Kracik (TCH/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Marco Gualdi (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Valentin Dimov (BUL/951) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		QF : Philip Orno (DK/1073) 3-6 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Schweden Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Denny Stanojevic (S/-) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Spanien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kirill Kucherov (RUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : David Perez (E/1219) 4-6 6-7(4)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juraj Masar (SLK/-) 5-7 6-7(7)

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Omar van Welzenis (NL/-) 2-6 0-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 3-6 6-4 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Navid Johannigmann (D/1246) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Ralph Regus (D/1686) 2-6 2-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jürgen Baur (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/1747) 3-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Belgien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxime Tabatruong (F/-) 2-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Julien Obry (F/474) 0-6 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Demian Raab (D/-) 6-4 5-7 6-4
		Q2 : Mikolaj Szmyrgala (PL/1714) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Joss Espasandin (CH/1911) 4-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Ungarn Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kaja Kropacek (TCH/-) 7-6(3) 6-0
		Q2 : Lukas Jastraunig (A/1182) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Kroatien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Antun Pehar (KRO/1805) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Dario Racic (BIH/-) 7-6(4) 6-4
		QF : Josip Mesin (KRO/1176) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-2
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/885) 3-6 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1054) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Kroatien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marin Draganja (KRO/1275) 1-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	21.11.-27.11. Türkei Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR/-) 3-6 4-6

	28.11.-04.12. Türkei Future #33 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joris de Loore (B/1186) 0-6 5-7


Pohlmann, Patrick (4-2, Ft: 0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1496
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Malte Roeßing (D/-) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/-) 4-6 6-7(4)

	12.09.-18.09. USA Future #23 (1.Runde) WR 1508
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Simmen (CH/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q3 : Marcin Kowakowski (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Aaron Yovan (USA/1404) kampflos
		R1 : Vladimir Obradovic (SRB/654) 3-6 6-7(5)


Porteset, Jan (2-2)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nico Mertens (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Sascha Brechtel (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : N. Sriran Balaji (IND/1333) 4-6 5-7


Prüfer, Frank (0-5)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 0-6 0-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florian Barth (D/-) 1-6 0-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1442) 0-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joop Bos (NL/-) 2-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Omar van Welzenis (NL/-) 0-6 2-6


Ptasinski, Niko (1-2)

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thibaut Huens (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Akash Wagh (IND/1477) 7-6(12) 1-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Meyer (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Pütz, Tim (29-7, Ft: 16-6)

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1135
		Q1 : Marcin Gawron (PL/288) 1-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1218) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Yannick Hanfmann (D/912) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/516) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1341
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Silvan Lehmann (CH/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Christoph Negritu (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Stefan Hoiss (D/1163) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Jorge Aguilar (CHL/235) 5-7 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1344
		Q1 : Romain Bauvy (F/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Jessy Kalambay (CH/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Matt Simpson (NSL/1459) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Holger Fischer (D/447) 6-1 2-6 6-3
		AF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/415) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Sieger) WR 1162
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adrian Gruber (A/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/692) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Holger Fischer (D/462) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Jonas König (D/1735) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Yannik Reuter (B/505) 7-5 6-1
		 F : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/329) 6-3 6-3

	24.10.-30.10. USA Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 714
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Blade Fong (AUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q3 : Oliver Reynolds (USA/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : James O'Brien (AUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Nathaniel Schnugg (USA/1256) 6-7(5) 2-6

	07.11.-13.11. USA Future #30 (Halbfinale) WR 709
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Justin Crenshaw (USA/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q3 : Reid Carleton (USA/-) 3-6 6-1 7-5
		QF : Pavel Krainik (KAN/1206) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL/664) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Rudolph Siwy (TCH/670) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Jason Kubler (AUS/910) 7-6(3) 7-6(10)
		HF : Benjamin Balleret (MON/353) 6-7(2) 2-6

	14.11.-20.11. USA Future #31 (Finale) WR 707
		R1 : Björn Fratangelo (USA/784) 7-5 7-6(4)
		AF : Yoshihito Nishioka (J/902) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Matteo Viola (I/211) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Jason Kubler (AUS/654) 4-6 7-5 6-4
		 F : Rudolph Siwy (TCH/667) 6-4 5-7 3-6


Puttkammer, Daniel (0-1)

	03.01.-09.01. Chennai (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Go Soeda (J/120) 2-5 Aufgabe


Quinti, Adriano (1-8, Ft: 0-2)

	25.04.-01.05. Venezuela Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Spencer Feldman (USA/-) 3-6 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Venezuela Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Santiago Maccio (ARG/-) 3-6 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Türkei Future #18 (1.Runde) WR -
		QF : Julien Sterbelle (B/-) 0-6 2-6
		R1 : Burak Vardal (TÜR/-) 4-6 6-2 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hall (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/1328) 2-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Algerien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Roman Vogeli (TCH/467) 0-6 0-6
		R1 : Reda Karakhi (MAR/-) 0-6 1-6


Raab, Demian (6-12)

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1739) 3-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Belgien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Blom (AHO/-) 2-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Drechsler (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 3-6 7-6(4) 2-5 Aufgabe

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Benning (NL/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Yannick Ebbinghaus (NL/1356) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Duba (TCH/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Tim Focht (D/1706) 6-7(5) 6-3 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Ungarn Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vasil Yehorov (UKR/-) 4-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Plattes (D/-) 4-6 7-5 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Ungarn Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Csongor Toth (UNG/-) 1-6 6-3 5-7

	10.10.-16.10. Kroatien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexey Kondulukov (RUS/-) 3-6 1-6

	17.10.-23.10. Kroatien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Kocevar (SLO/903) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Stefan Fiacan (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Jan Kuncik (TCH/1384) 1-6 5-7

	24.10.-30.10. Kroatien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Kuncik (TCH/1375) 3-6 5-7


Regus, Ralph (24-15, Ft: 7-8)

	14.03.-20.03. Indien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Marquis (IND/1711) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Vignes Peranamallur (IND/1430) 0-6 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Indien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Saurabh Patil (IND/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Kaza Vinayak Sharma (IND/1172) 5-7 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Thailand Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Elbert Sie (IDN/1079) 1-6 6-1 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Brenk (TCH/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Navid Johannigmann (D/1302) 5-7 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Guam Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Hiromasa Oku (J/1233) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Junn Mitsuhashi (J/640) 0-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1686
		Q1 : Malte Roeßing (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Oscar Otte (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Christian Plattes (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/905) 6-1 7-6(7)
		AF : Alexander Flock (D/268) 5-7 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1690
		Q1 : Roman Laga (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Tomas Kozisek (TCH/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Marko Lenz (D/1747) 3-6 5-7

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1694
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 4-6 1-1 Aufgabe

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 1360
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mats Moraing (D/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Philip Konz (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/1614) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Holger Fischer (D/447) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Michel Dornbusch (D/896) 7-5 4-6 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Israel Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1360
		R1 : Eyal Cohen (ISR/-) kampflos

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1155
		R1 : Kevin Deden (D/1038) 1-6 6-1 6-2
		AF : Marko Lenz (D/961) 3-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1168
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ambros Morbitzer (A/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Davy Sum (F/1382) 6-0 3-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/1100) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/329) 1-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1172
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roel Oostdam (NL/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Constantin Christ (D/1269) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Michel Dornbusch (D/717) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR 1054
		Q1 : Marko Radlovacki (S/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Gibril Diarra (A/1500) 1-6 6-3 5-7

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (Achtelfinale) WR 1051
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Dominik Schulz (D/1806) 6-1 7-6(7)
		R1 : Efe Yurtacan (TÜR/-) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		AF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/331) 1-6 0-6


Rehberg, Marvin (0-1)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1317) kampflos


Reinwein, Sami (37-37, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 25-27)

	10.01.-16.01. Großbritannien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 758
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/575) 2-6 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Großbritannien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 757
		R1 : Oliver Hudson (GB/1514) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Stefano Galvani (I/276) 4-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Frankreich Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 757
		R1 : Massimo Capone (I/696) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Riccardo Ghedin (I/277) 4-6 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Frankreich Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 748
		R1 : David Rice (GB/473) 6-3 6-7(3) 7-5
		AF : Amau Brugues (E/342) 3-6 3-6

	07.03.-13.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 716
		R1 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1521) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/277) 3-6 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Frankreich Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 718
		R1 : Tak Khunn Wang (F/581) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 718
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/757) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Johannes Ager (A/383) 2-6 2-6

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 707
		R1 : Karlis Lejnieks (LET/363) 4-6 4-6

	11.04.-17.04. Italien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 696
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Artem Pudovkin (RUS/1384) 5-7 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Erik Crepaldi (I/647) 4-6 2-6

	18.04.-24.04. Frankreich Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 700
		Q1 : Matthieu Vierin (I/1437) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Daniel Glancy (IRL/1050) 6-7(5) 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. Italien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 691
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jacopo Marchegiani (I/1042) 4-6 2-6

	02.05.-08.05. Italien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 690
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas König (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Manuel Mazzella (I/-) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/569) 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (F/285) 3-6 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Schweden Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 690
		R1 : Jonathan Mridha (S/-) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Daniel Smethurst (GB/481) 2-6 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Schweden Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 693
		R1 : Marcus Daniell (NSL/762) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Daniel Smethurst (GB/486) 6-7(3) 3-6

	23.05.-29.05. Alexandria Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 681
		Q1 : Kevin Kim (USA/319) 3-6 1-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 675
		Q1 : Michael Bogner (D/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Alejandro Gonzalez (KOL/307) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Alexander Flock (D/243) 4-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Italien Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 675
		R1 : Jacopo Marchegiani (I/1048) 6-4 5-7 6-2
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/300) 4-6 4-6

	13.06.-19.06. Frankreich Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 681
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nicolas le Gros (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Tibor Vukajlovic (CH/-) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (D/437) 4-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Frankreich Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 686
		R1 : Laurent Rochette (F/238) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		AF : Patrice Arias (F/-) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Miljan Zekic (SRB/387) 3-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Turin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 675
		Q1 : Alberto Giraudo (I/-) 4-6 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Frankreich Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 675
		R1 : Edoardo Eremin (I/884) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		AF : Alexandre Sidorenko (F/394) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Florian Reynet (F/331) 6-3 7-6(7)
		HF : Alexandre Folie (B/466) 4-6 1-6

	11.07.-17.07. Frankreich Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 655
		R1 : Romain Sichez (F/1018) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Miljan Zekic (SRB/339) kampflos
		VF : Antal van der Duim (NL/465) 3-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Italien Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 602
		R1 : Olivier Patience (F/331) 6-1 4-6 7-6(2)
		AF : Manuel Jorquera (I/-) 5-7 7-5 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Belgien Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 586
		R1 : Alban Meuffels (NL/1179) 6-4 5-7 7-6(5)
		AF : Gaetan de Lovinfosse (B/931) 7-6(3) 6-2
		VF : Peter Torebko (D/410) 4-6 4-6

	08.08.-14.08. Italien Future #22 (1.Runde) WR 580
		R1 : Alessandro Giannessi (I/266) 4-6 0-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 579
		R1 : Jiri Kosler (TCH/781) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Michel Dornbusch (D/1146) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 576
		R1 : Peter Steinberger (D/1045) 7-6(10) 7-6(3)
		AF : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 6-7(4) 1-6

	05.09.-11.09. St. Remy Challenger (1.Runde) WR 573
		Q1 : Vincent D'Hoir (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Alexandre Buchner (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Micke Kontinen (FIN/707) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/239) 7-6(1) 3-6 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 573
		R1 : Jonathan Milsztajn (F/1188) 6-4 5-7 6-2
		AF : Franck Pepe (F/-) 6-3 4-6 6-7(2)

	19.09.-25.09. Frankreich Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 566
		R1 : Bastien Favier (F/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Alexandre Sidorenko (F/413) 2-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Frankreich Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 619
		R1 : Simon Cauvard (F/772) 7-5 7-6(5)
		AF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/283) 4-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 681
		R1 : Rudy Coco (F/422) 6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/235) 4-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Orleans Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 622
		Q1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/327) 7-6(5) 3-6 5-7

	24.10.-30.10. Frankreich Future #20 (1.Runde) WR 639
		R1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/319) 6-1 5-7 3-6

	07.11.-13.11. Genf Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 636
		Q1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/630) 2-6 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 632
		Q1 : Holger Fischer (D/503) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Dennis Bloemke (D/393) 4-6 4-6

	21.11.-27.11. Helsinki Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 632
		Q1 : Lucas Renard (S/875) 5-7 6-3 5-7


Reister, Julian (15-21, ATP: 3-7, Ch: 8-8)

	14.02.-20.02. Marseille (Qualifikation) WR 124
		Q1 : Maxime Teixeira (F/283) 2-6 5-7

	21.02.-27.02. Dubai (Qualifikation) WR 123
		Q1 : Rik de Voest (SAF/162) 6-7(5) 2-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 125
		Q1 : Luka Gregorc (SLO/447) 0-6 6-7(3)

	14.03.-20.03. Le Gosier Challenger (1.Runde) WR 126
		R1 : Gastao Elias (POR/357) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 126
		Q1 : Alexander Domijan (USA/622) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Robert Kendrick (USA/86) 7-6(6) 5-7 0-6

	04.04.-10.04. Monza Challenger (Sieger) WR 127
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/190) 7-6(3) 6-4
		AF : Federico del Bonis (ARG/138) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-1
		VF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/200) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Andreas Beck (D/135) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		 F : Alessio di Mauro (I/152) 2-6 6-3 6-3

	11.04.-17.04. Rom Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 125
		R1 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/200) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/261) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Andreas Beck (D/122) kampflos

	25.04.-01.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 94
		Q1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/316) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Ruben Bemelmans (B/172) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/208) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/102) 7-6(1) 6-1
		AF : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/39) 6-3 6-7(5) 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/122) 6-7(5) 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Rom (Qualifikation) WR 92
		Q1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/71) 2-6 6-3 6-7(1)

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 93
		R1 : Viktor Troicki (SBR/16) 4-6 3-6 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Romain Jouan (F/263) 2-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Tobias Kamke (D/76) 3-4 Aufgabe

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (1.Runde) WR 136
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/117) 2-6 6-3 5-7

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 135
		R1 : David Nalbandian (ARG/24) 5-7 2-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 135
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/156) 7-5 7-6(2)
		AF : Lukas Rosol (TCH/85) 3-6 6-7(3)

	04.07.-10.07. Scheveningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 135
		R1 : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/231) 7-6(0) 4-6 0-6

	11.07.-17.07. Bastad (1.Runde) WR 148
		R1 : Potito Starace (I/52) 6-7(6) 3-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Achtelfinale) WR 156
		R1 : Denis Istomin (USB/68) 6-3 6-4
		R2 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/38) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/17) 3-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 199
		Q1 : Simone Bolelli (I/127) 6-7(3) 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 198
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/140) 4-6 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Loughborough Challenger (1.Runde) WR 200
		R1 : Grega Zemlja (SLO/124) 4-6 3-6


Richter, Sebastian (1-6, Ft: 0-1)

	09.05.-15.05. Tschechien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Dominic Thiem (A/918) 0-6 Aufgabe

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Bulant (TCH/-) 3-6 6-7(6) 1-6

	23.05.-29.05. Tschechien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tim Srkala (CH/-) 6-7(4) 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. USA Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sam Gray (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Frederick Saba (USA/-) 3-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. USA Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nicholas Bybel (USA/-) 3-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	15.08.-21.08. Slowakei Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Viktor Farkas (SLK/-) 5-7 1-6


Rieschick, Sebastian (29-25, ATP: 1-1, Ch: 14-14, Ft: 5-2)

	03.01.-09.01. Noumea Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 238
		R1 : Benoit Paire (F/152) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/252) 1-6 6-7(1)

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 232
		Q1 : John Millman (AUS/203) 6-3 5-7 4-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 231
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Robert Godlewski (PL/796) 7-6(7) 2-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Courmayeur Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 231
		R1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/468) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Martin Klizan (SLK/156) 1-6 1-6

	07.02.-13.02. Quimper Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 232
		R1 : Conor Niland (IRL/131) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Marc Gicquel (F/199) 4-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 225
		R1 : Jaan-Frederik Brunken (D/609) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/151) 7-6(5) 6-0
		VF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/176) 3-6 4-6

	07.03.-13.03. Kyoto Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 219
		R1 : Philipp Oswald (A/397) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Hiroki Kondo (J/313) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Go Soeda (J/110) 2-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 218
		R1 : Benjamin Mitchell (AUS/524) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/246) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Matthias Bachinger (D/160) 0-6 1-6

	21.03.-27.03. Pingguo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 218
		R1 : David Goffin (B/219) 1-6 3-6

	11.04.-17.04. Johannesburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 208
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/109) 1-6 4-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 208
		Q1 : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/167) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/125) 6-1 4-6 5-7

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 205
		R1 : Marius Copil (RUM/251) 3-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 205
		Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/251) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/213) 6-7(3) 3-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 210
		Q1 : Bernard Tomic (AUS/158) 4-6 7-5 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Segovia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 205
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/96) 1-6 2-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 217
		Q1 : Roberto Bautista (E/177) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Go Soeda (J/122) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Shanghai Challenger (1.Runde) WR 228
		R1 : Di Wu (CHN/436) 3-6 7-6(6) 2-6

	12.09.-18.09. Ningbo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 228
		R1 : Joshua Milton (GB/356) 2-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Tashkent Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 221
		R1 : Temur Ismailov (USB/1092) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Denis Istomin (USB/97) 4-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Mons Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 259
		Q1 : Medy Chettar (F/774) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Rennes Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 257
		Q1 : Alexandre David (F/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD/1536) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Ivo Minar (TCH/186) 2-6 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Achtelfinale) WR 257
		Q1 : Patrik Rosenholm (S/430) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		Q2 : Ivo Klec (SLK/246) 6-3 3-6 7-5
		QF : Ivo Minar (TCH/195) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Michael Ryderstedt (S/273) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Tobias Kamke (D/96) 3-6 1-6

	07.11.-13.11. Taiwan Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 258
		R1 : Keng-Cheng Lin (TPE/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Chung-Su Chen (TPE/1738) 6-0 4-6 6-4
		VF : Dario Perez (E/1018) 6-2 4-6 5-7

	14.11.-20.11. Taiwan Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 258
		R1 : Chin-Yu Huang (TPE/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Dario Perez (E/1015) 5-2 Aufgabe
		HF : Victor Baluda (RUS/565) 4-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	21.11.-27.11. Toyota Challenger (Finale) WR 262
		R1 : Alexander Sadecky (CH/470) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Shota Tagawa (J/-) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Go Soeda (J/116) 3-6 7-6(9) 6-4
		HF : Yuichi Sugita (J/193) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		 F : Tatsuma Ito (J/120) 4-6 2-6


Riethmüller, Robin (0-1)

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrew Dzulynsky (USA/-) 4-6 2-6


Rizzi, Joel (0-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1280) 3-6 0-6


Roeßing, Malte (5-9)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Hole (AUS/-) 6-0 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Baptiste Bayet (F/822) 0-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Vereshchaga (RUS/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Martin Prikryl (TCH/891) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1658) 0-6 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alban Meuffels (NL/1451) 1-6 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Promise Iwere (NIG/-) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Malte Stropp (D/1343) 3-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ralph Regus (D/1686) 4-6 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 3-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Patrick Pohlmann (D/1496) 3-6 5-7

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Meyer (D/-) 3-6 6-7(4)


Röttlingsberger, Jannik (0-3)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergio Matos (E/-) 1-6 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michiel Kapteijns (NL/-) 4-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lofo Ramiaramanan (MAD/-) 0-6 0-6


Roggenkamp, Alexander (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matt Simpson (NSL/1487) 2-6 2-6


Rotheudt, Frederic Christophe (0-2)

	11.07.-17.07. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Soltoianu (MZD/-) 1-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mehdi Bouras (ALG/-) 0-6 0-6


Rüpke, Lukas (2-5)

	09.05.-15.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakub Hadrava (TCH/-) 3-6 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/980) 1-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fredrik Gelbrich (D/-) 6-4 2-6 6-1
		Q2 : Bartosz Sawicki (PL/1378) 1-6 0-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Boris Melamed (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Otakar Lucak (TCH/1325) 4-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 7-6(3) 4-6 3-6


Rüpke, Tim (0-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tibor Vukajlovic (CH/-) 1-6 2-6


Saad, Stefan (0-1)

	05.09.-11.09. Israel Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nimrod Berman (ISR/-) 2-6 6-4 0-6


Sachs, Sebastian (2-8, Ft: 0-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1279
		R1 : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/350) 2-6 6-7(4)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1279
		Q1 : Marius Copil (RUM/291) 0-6 0-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1279
		Q1 : Holger Fischer (D/585) 4-6 2-6

	18.04.-24.04. Italien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1309
		Q1 : Damir Dzumhur (BIH/1133) 6-7(7) 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1319
		Q1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1333
		Q1 : Siarhei Betau (WRS/357) 4-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1325
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Marcel Thiemann (D/1235) 5-7 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 1320
		Q1 : Nils Langer (D/773) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/154) 2-6 4-6


Sadlowski, Jan Oliver (0-2)

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joop Bos (NL/-) 3-6 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Plewinski (PL/-) 3-6 Aufgabe


Satschko, Alexander (8-11, Ft: 7-8)

	17.01.-23.01. Mexiko Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 596
		R1 : Raul Mendez (MEX/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA/597) 3-6 5-7

	24.01.-30.01. Honolulu Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 596
		Q1 : Petr Michnev (TCH/-) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. El Salvador Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 596
		R1 : Luis Diaz-Barriga (MEX/640) 4-6 6-1 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Panama Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 589
		R1 : Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG/528) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Wayne Odesnik (USA/1381) 0-6 1-6

	28.02.-06.03. Cherbourg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 587
		Q1 : Maxime Forcin (F/1187) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Mathieu Rodrigues (F/360) 6-7(4) 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 577
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/314) 4-6 6-7(5)

	30.05.-05.06. Iran Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 587
		R1 : Amir-Soheil Mohseni (IRN/1686) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Omid Souri (IRN/1686) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Kamil Capkovic (SLK/490) 2-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Iran Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 587
		R1 : Rouzbeh Kamran (IRN/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Pirmin Hänle (D/1295) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/514) 3-6 7-6(2) 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 581
		R1 : Dusan Lojda (TCH/254) 1-6 2-6

	14.11.-20.11. Indien Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 775
		R1 : Sunil-Kumar Sipaeya (IND/1805) 1-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Vishnu Vardhan (IND/395) 2-6 1-6

	21.11.-27.11. Indien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 785
		R1 : Vishnu Vardhan (IND/394) 2-6 3-6


Schade, Tobias (3-7, Ft: 0-1)

	10.01.-16.01. Israel Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ram Tepper (ISR/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Libor Salaba (TCH/1589) 4-6 1-6

	17.01.-23.01. Israel Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikhail Fufygin (RUS/787) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Israel Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Mushayev (ISR/-) 6-2 3-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dimitri Kovalyov (UKR/-) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Belgien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Joep Dieteren (NL/1601) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Arthur de Greef (B/574) 0-6 5-7

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Jordi (CH/1462) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Baumann (D/1245) 6-7(2) 2-6


Schehadat, Philipp (2-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julien Sterbelle (B/1576) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Tibor Vukajlovic (CH/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dovydas Sakinis (LI/1114) 3-6 2-6


Schemm, Joachim (0-2)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/-) 5-7 6-1 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arkadiusz Kocyla (PL/1473) 6-3 4-6 6-7(5)


Scherer, Eric (1-2)

	01.08.-07.08. Segovia Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Josue Candelas (E/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Adrian Menendez (E/246) 6-7(7) 2-6

	17.10.-23.10. Orleans Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lovro Zovko (KRO/-) 2-6 4-6


Schindler, Christoph (0-1)

	09.05.-15.05. Spanien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sina Khoshroo (KAN/-) 2-6 0-6


Schledorn, Kai (0-1)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Baumgartner (D/-) 3-6 1-6


Schlenker, Thilo (0-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Obert (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Schlünzen, Nils (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roel Oostdam (NL/-) 2-6 2-6


Schmid, Fabian (0-1)

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Dlouhy (TCH/1029) 2-6 1-6


Schmid, Tassilo (2-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Brechtel (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Jiri Sunkovsky (TCH/-) 7-5 3-6 6-1
		QF : Julian Onken (D/-) 0-4 Aufgabe


Schmid, Victor (1-1)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Trent Aaron (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Kevin Krawietz (D/797) 2-6 6-7(12)


Schmidt, Daniel (0-2)

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Tassart (F/776) 4-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 7-6(9) 5-7 1-2 Aufgabe


Schmidt, Peter (0-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Silvan Lehmann (CH/-) 0-6 1-6


Schmitter, Yannick (1-1)

	08.08.-14.08. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Cornelissen (B/-) kampflos
		QF : Francois Chatelle (B/-) 1-6 1-6


Schmuck, Maximilian (4-4, Ft: 0-1)

	02.05.-08.05. Großbritannien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel McGrath (GB/-) 6-2 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Keelan Oakley (GB/1669) 6-2 7-6(6)
		QF : Oliver Hudson (GB/1614) 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
		R1 : James Marsalek (GB/1232) 3-6 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Bulgarien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vlad Stefan (RUM/-) 5-7 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Bulgarien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pietro Campi (I/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Sebastian Padure (RUM/1705) 3-6 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marokko Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Omar Erramy (MAR/1826) 1-6 4-6


Schneider, Philipp (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : David Siersdorfer (D/-) 4-6 1-6


Schneider, Vincent (1-2)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : William Boe-Wiegaard (USA/-) kampflos

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Kolleritsch (D/-) 1-6 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Jordan Ruivo (F/-) 6-3 0-6 3-6


Schönenberg, Tom (19-16, Ft: 3-2)

	21.02.-27.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jozef Kovalik (SLK/1057) 7-6(3) 1-6 4-6

	28.02.-06.03. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Danilo Petrovic (SRB/1030) 6-7(6) 4-6

	07.03.-13.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Berta (S/815) 6-3 3-6 6-7(3)

	02.05.-08.05. Italien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Zucca (I/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Zhurbin (RUS/1103) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Denys Mylokostov (UKR/1014) 6-1 2-6 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Sachs (D/1319) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Jean Zietsman (D/1046) 2-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Merckx (B/-) 5-7 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Yannick Ebbinghaus (NL/-) 7-6(5) 2-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Tim van Terheijden (NL/922) 6-2 1-6 1-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alban Meuffels (NL/1177) 6-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Lucas Zweili (CH/-) 4-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Plattes (D/-) 6-3 4-6 6-7(6)

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Ralph Regus (D/1694) 6-4 1-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Ralf Steinbach (D/1498) 6-2 6-7(5) 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1266) 5-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		R1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1177) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Sami Reinwein (D/576) 7-6(4) 6-1
		VF : Dennis Bloemke (D/373) 3-6 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Janis Podzus (LET/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : George von Massow (D/1426) 3-6 6-7(4)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 1343
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ruben Weber (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Matthias Wunner (D/1173) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Marko Lenz (D/956) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Antal van der Duim (NL/345) 3-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1352
		Q1 : Peter Kleinhans (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Oscar Otte (D/-) 6-3 5-7 1-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR 1243
		Q1 : Georgi Revazishvili (GEO/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Alessandro Colella (I/855) 6-3 4-6 6-7(4)

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR 1231
		Q1 : Andrey Boldarev (USB/1091) 4-6 5-7

	07.11.-13.11. Türkei Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR 1225
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maxim Dubarenco (MZD/1738) 4-6 4-6


Schütt, Leon (1-2)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip de Vetter (B/-) 2-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1129) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS/904) 2-6 4-6


Schüttler, Rainer (33-27, ATP: 5-13, Ch: 21-11)

	03.01.-09.01. Doha (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/80) 4-6 6-7(2)

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Fernando Verdasco (E/9) 1-6 3-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 83
		R1 : Michael Ryderstedt (S/338) 3-6 5-7

	31.01.-06.02. Johannesburg (1.Runde) WR 83
		R1 : Go Soeda (J/119) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	14.02.-20.02. Memphis (1.Runde) WR 96
		R1 : Ivan Dodig (KRO/60) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Delray Beach (1.Runde) WR 95
		R1 : Ricardo Mello (BRA/80) 6-2 2-6 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Dallas Challenger (Finale) WR 95
		R1 : Alexander Domijan (USA/622) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Samuel Groth (AUS/255) 7-6(4) 6-1
		VF : Marinko Matosevic (AUS/135) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Alex Kuznetsov (USA/208) 6-4 6-3
		 F : Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA/151) 6-7(5) 3-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Robin Haase (NL/56) 7-6(4) 7-5
		R2 : Gilles Simon (F/30) 3-6 6-7(5)

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (2.Runde) WR 83
		Q1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/155) 6-1 3-6 6-4
		QF : Grega Zemlja (SLO/141) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/152) 7-5 6-2
		R2 : Gilles Simon (F/31) 4-6 3-6

	04.04.-10.04. Houston (1.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/70) 0-6 2-6

	11.04.-17.04. Tallahassee Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 87
		R1 : Carsten Ball (AUS/184) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Greg Ouellette (USA/296) 6-3 6-7(9) 6-2
		VF : Donald Young (USA/120) 6-2 4-6 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (1.Runde) WR 85
		R1 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/80) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Cremona Challenger (Finale) WR 100
		R1 : Arnau Brugues (E/288) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Richard Bloomfield (GB/367) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Alexander Sadecky (CH/358) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Matthew Ebden (AUS/184) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Igor Kunitsyn (RUS/85) 2-6 6-7(2)

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 101
		R1 : Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR/23) 3-6 3-6 1-6

	06.06.-12.06. London (2.Runde) WR 98
		R1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/109) 6-1 6-1
		R2 : Sam Querrey (USA/28) 6-7(6) 7-5 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Eastbourne (Achtelfinale) WR 101
		Q1 : Matthew Short (GB/889) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Marcus Willis (GB/637) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Marius Copil (RUM/222) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/36) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Kei Nishikori (J/60) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 118
		R1 : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/29) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-2
		R2 : Feliciano Lopez (E/44) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 2-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Pozoblanco Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 113
		R1 : Mikhail Ledocskikh (RUS/416) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Adrian Menendez (E/269) 6-2 1-6 6-3
		VF : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/154) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	25.07.-31.07. Recanati Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 111
		R1 : Nikola Mektic (KRO/267) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Stefano Galvani (I/225) 6-7(2) 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Segovia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 116
		R1 : Adrian Menendez (E/246) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Fabrice Martin (F/507) 6-7(5) 0-6

	22.08.-28.08. Astana Challenger (Sieger) WR 125
		R1 : Karan Rastogi (IND/351) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Denys Molchanov (UKR/326) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Fabrice Martin (F/289) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Jamie Baker (GB/293) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-2
		 F : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/129) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-4

	29.08.-04.09. Bangkok Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 124
		R1 : Andre Ghem (BRA/320) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Harri Heliovaara (FIN/301) 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	05.09.-11.09. Shanghai Challenger (1.Runde) WR 111
		R1 : Fritz Wolmarans (SAF/212) 3-3 Aufgabe

	12.09.-18.09. Ningbo Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 111
		R1 : Zhou-Qing Zhou (CHN/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE/221) 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Tashkent Challenger (1.Runde) WR 112
		R1 : Dominik Meffert (D/196) 4-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Bangkok (Qualifikation) WR 113
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oliver Marach (A/-) 5-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Greg Jones (AUS/209) 3-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Tokio (Qualifikation) WR 114
		Q1 : Hiroki Moriya (J/334) 6-3 7-6(1)
		QF : Ryan Harrison (USA/82) 7-6(5) 3-5 Aufgabe

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 118
		Q1 : Daniel Brands (D/187) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 2-6


Schuhmann, Nils (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jean Zietsman (D/972) 4-6 2-6


Schulte, Rene (3-2, Ft: 0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Lenz (D/1156) 4-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Egolf (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Soma Kesthely (N/1490) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Jeremy Vogt (F/1189) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Richard Waite (D/717) 4-6 2-6


Schulz, Dominik (16-13, Ft: 2-6)

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1674
		Q1 : Frederic de Fays (B/1749) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Xander Spong (NL/845) 3-6 4-6

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1668
		Q1 : Lukas Feddern (GB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Arturs Kazijevs (LET/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Dmitri Sitak (RUS/828) 3-6 1-6

	09.05.-15.05. Bulgarien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1688
		Q1 : Andreas Neykov (BUL/-) 3-6 2-6

	16.05.-22.05. Bulgarien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1670
		Q1 : Pavel Chekhov (RUS/-) 2-6 2-6

	23.05.-29.05. Rumänien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1675
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marius Raicea (RUM/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Andras Szekely (RUM/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Adrian Cruciat (RUM/412) 3-6 2-6

	30.05.-05.06. Rumänien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1686
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vasile Antonescu (RUM/-) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Fabian Patrutescu (RUM/-) 4-6 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Victor Ionita (RUM/892) 6-2 1-6 0-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1379
		R1 : Matt Reid (AUS/547) 6-7(2) 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Serbien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1419
		Q1 : Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB/1197) 6-7(1) 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Rumänien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1417
		Q1 : Andrei Cociasu (RUM/-) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Luca Tatomir (RUM/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Jeremy Jahn (D/1169) 6-4 4-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Marc Giner (E/720) 2-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1420
		Q1 : Marcus Weiglhofer (A/1397) 6-4 6-7(2) 0-6

	05.12.-11.12. Türkei Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 1809
		Q1 : Michael Bois (F/875) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Giacomo Vianello (I/1743) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Finn Meinecke (D/1743) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Tuna Altuna (TÜR/1131) 6-7(2) 1-6

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (Achtelfinale) WR 1806
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mattla Campus (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Ralph Regus (D/1051) 1-6 6-7(7)
		R1 : Robert Coman (RUM/634) 0-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/515) 1-6 2-6


Schwachula, Marco (1-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Hager (D/-) 6-2 2-6 6-0
		Q2 : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Seifert, Stefan (52-13, Ch: 4-2, Ft: 40-8)

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 1013
		Q1 : Mathieu Rodrigues (F/361) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Stefano Galvani (I/299) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Martin Fischer (A/140) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Charles-Antoine Brezac (F/324) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/131) 2-6 6-1 6-3
		VF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/203) 7-6(5) 6-4
		HF : Ruben Bemelmans (B/176) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Cherbourg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 1013
		R1 : Arnaud Clement (F/106) 6-4 7-6(6)
		AF : Stephane Robert (F/206) 2-6 3-6

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 554
		R1 : David Rice (GB/481) 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Joshua Goodall (GB/404) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Arnau Brugues (E/346) 1-6 6-4 2-6

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Finale) WR 553
		R1 : Can Altiner (TÜR/-) 6-4 5-7 6-1
		AF : Vadim Alekseenko (UKR/908) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Andrea Stoppini (I/398) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Michal Konecny (TCH/558) 7-5 6-1
		 F : Arnau Brugues (E/329) 3-6 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 514
		Q1 : Julio Peralta (CHL/-) 0-6 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (Sieger) WR 511
		R1 : Francesco Picco (I/873) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Medy Chettar (F/779) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Adrien Bossel (CH/500) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Niels Desein (B/553) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Sebastien Boltz (F/1671) 6-2 6-2

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 514
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/1326) 5-7 5-7

	22.08.-28.08. Italien Future #24 (Halbfinale) WR 450
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/1160) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Federico Raffaelli (I/1858) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Andrea Agazzi (I/754) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Luca Vanni (I/368) 6-3 5-7 6-7(5)

	29.08.-04.09. Israel Future #7 (Sieger) WR 456
		R1 : Joshua Jones (GB/1242) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Steffen Solomon (SAF/1185) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Carl Bergman (S/604) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Erik Crepaldi (I/597) 6-0 7-6(4)
		 F : Stanislav Poplavskyy (USA/594) 6-1 5-7 6-2

	05.09.-11.09. Israel Future #8 (Finale) WR 452
		R1 : Jeremy Vogt (F/1264) 3-6 6-0 6-0
		AF : Tal Eros (ISR/775) 4-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Saar Steele (ISR/1426) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Erik Crepaldi (I/598) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Carl Bergman (S/606) 6-7(9) 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Israel Future #9 (Sieger) WR 452
		R1 : Yahonatan Kaufman (ISR/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Dekel Bar (ISR/1238) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Marko Danis (SLK/1142) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS/651) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Ruan Roelofse (SAF/506) 6-2 6-3

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Halbfinale) WR 337
		R1 : Mateusz Kowalczyk (PL/910) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Emilien Firmin (F/791) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		VF : Niels Desein (B/543) 6-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Peter Torebko (D/289) 6-7(5) 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. St. Petersburg (Qualifikation) WR 336
		Q1 : Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Alexander Bury (WRS/500) 2-6 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 333
		Q1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/289) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Tomas Bednarek (PL/1029) 7-6(4) 4-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Mischa Zverev (D/242) 6-7(1) 7-6(4) 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Türkei Future #31 (Sieger) WR 331
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Maxim Dubarenco (MZD/1738) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Saar Steele (ISR/1106) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Alexander Lobkov (RUS/717) 7-6(4) 6-0
		VF : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/579) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Marko Djokovic (SRB/1801) 6-2 7-5
		 F : Dominic Thiem (A/726) 3-6 7-5 6-3

	14.11.-20.11. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 330
		R1 : Robert Rumler (TCH/752) 4-6 2-6

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (Finale) WR 306
		R1 : Eduard Mihaescu (RUM/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Alessandro Bega (I/601) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/515) 6-1 7-6(7)
		HF : Lorenzo Giustino (I/856) 4-6 6-0 6-2
		 F : Thomas Fabbiano (I/331) 2-6 1-6


Sieber, Marc (44-16, Ft: 33-13)

	10.01.-16.01. Großbritannien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 610
		R1 : Chris Eaton (GB/529) 4-6 6-7(3)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 609
		Q1 : Bastian Wagner (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Thorben Michaelis (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Sebastian Fitz (D/1113) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Ludovic Walter (F/321) 5-7 6-7(4)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 609
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1303) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Jean Zietsman (D/980) 7-6(2) 6-1
		R1 : Holger Fischer (D/585) 4-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 614
		Q1 : Philipp Oswald (A/402) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Martin Fischer (A/140) 4-6 4-6

	28.02.-06.03. Portugal Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 615
		R1 : Richard Waite (D/776) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Pedro Sousa (POR/504) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	07.03.-13.03. Portugal Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 614
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/755) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Agustin Boje (E/502) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Javier Marti (E/296) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Gerard Granollers (E/396) 4-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 614
		R1 : Steven Moneke (D/815) 3-6 6-2 6-1
		AF : Jiri Skoloudik (TCH/596) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/317) 3-6 2-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 584
		R1 : Tomislav Brkic (BIH/874) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/307) 6-7(6) 6-0 3-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (Sieger) WR 584
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q3 : Peter Nagy (UNG/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Andre Wiesler (D/881) 1-6 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Michal Pazicky (SLK/654) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/307) 6-1 2-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Victor Anagnastopol (RUM/522) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		HF : Antonio Lupieri (KRO/1160) 6-2 6-0
		 F : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/323) 6-2 6-4

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 503
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/214) 3-6 6-0 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Italien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 517
		R1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1367) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Stefano Travaglia (I/361) 2-6 5-7

	06.06.-12.06. Italien Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 517
		R1 : Alessandro Colella (I/832) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Alessandro Giannessi (I/417) 6-7(4) 0-6

	13.06.-19.06. Mailand Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 523
		Q1 : Simone Golia (I/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Janez Semrajc (SLO/440) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/256) 2-6 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Sieger) WR 525
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/464) 6-3 5-7 6-2
		AF : David Thurner (D/821) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Jean Zietsman (D/1047) 6-2 2-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Nick van der Meer (NL/1319) 7-5 6-2
		 F : Peter Gojowczyk (D/405) 6-2 4-6 6-4

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 536
		R1 : Joel Lindner (AUS/654) 6-0 7-6(3)
		AF : Attila Balazs (UNG/230) 3-6 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Österreich Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 536
		R1 : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Richard Waite (D/817) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Marc Rath (A/598) 1-6 6-3 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Österreich Future #8 (Finale) WR 468
		R1 : Ryan Agar (AUS/1812) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Christoph Lessiak (A/879) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Robert Rumler (TCH/754) 6-0 7-6(4)
		HF : Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL/644) 6-1 6-0
		 F : Max Raditschnigg (A/599) 3-6 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Sieger) WR 486
		R1 : Tim Focht (D/1706) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Pascal Meis (D/1706) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Matthias Kolbe (D/696) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Jerome Inzerillo (F/642) 6-0 6-1
		 F : Michel Dornbusch (D/896) 6-4 6-2

	19.09.-25.09. Kroatien Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 461
		R1 : Saso Bende (SLO/-) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
		AF : Ivan Salec (KRO/1515) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Federico Torresi (I/588) kampflos


Siegler, Thabo (0-1)

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Micov (MZD/1604) 2-6 1-6


Siersdorfer, David (9-8, Ft: 1-3)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Benedikt Müller (D/-) 6-0 3-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Simon Ede (AUS/1448) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Mike Vermeer (LUX/980) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Philipp Schneider (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Nick van der Meer (NL/1319) 4-6 6-1 5-7

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Thiemann (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Peter Steinberger (D/1227) 1-6 0-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1597
		Q1 : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 2-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1599
		Q1 : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Sebastian Weber (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Kevin Kaczynski (D/-) 6-1 4-6 4-6
		R1 : Petru Luncanu (RUM/423) 3-6 5-7

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1699
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 2-6 5-7

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1706
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ugo Nastasi (F/-) 7-6(3) 6-2
		QF : George von Massow (D/1426) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Matthias Kolbe (D/696) 5-7 1-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1706
		Q1 : Jacob Kahoun (CH/-) 6-7(2) 1-6


Simon, Tobias (26-22, Ft: 1-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Großbritannien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Charlie Goode (GB/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Pirmin Hänle (D/1428) 6-7(6) 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeremy Jahn (D/1161) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Albano Olivetti (F/668) 4-6 6-7(4)

	31.01.-06.02. Frankreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yann Minster (CH/1303) 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/791) 2-6 2-6

	07.02.-13.02. Frankreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastien Boltz (F/-) 1-6 3-6

	07.03.-13.03. Großbritannien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jan Dyl (GB/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Chris Priddle (GB/1073) 3-6 6-7(2)

	14.03.-20.03. Großbritannien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Plaskett (GB/-) 6-7(7) 0-3 Aufgabe

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro Petrone (I/-) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/777) 2-6 4-6

	04.04.-10.04. Türkei Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Francisco Dias (POR/1019) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
		Q2 : Alexander Igoshin (RUS/-) 6-2 1-6 7-5
		QF : Richard Gabb (GB/1173) 1-6 3-6

	11.04.-17.04. Türkei Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannis Baltogiannis (B/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Francisco Dias (POR/983) 4-6 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ondrej Vaculik (TCH/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1033) 1-6 1-6

	23.05.-29.05. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Scott Browne (AUS/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1035) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2
		R1 : Nicolas Reissig (A/487) 1-6 6-0 1-6

	30.05.-05.06. Italien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Egolf (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Matteo Civarolo (I/1271) 4-6 6-7(3)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maxim Verheyden (B/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Peter Nagy (UNG/-) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		QF : Marko Lenz (D/1780) 4-6 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/870) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Gruber (A/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Michael Bois (F/1277) 4-6 1-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Hanzlik (TCH/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Moritz Baumann (D/1230) 3-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Spaar (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/-) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		QF : Matthias Wunner (D/1327) 4-6 7-6(5) 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Hejhal (A/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Ryan Agar (AUS/1753) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		QF : Johannes Schretter (A/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Luca Rovetta (I/1117) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Antonio Comporto (I/876) 4-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1725
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yannick Stefan Born (D/-) 6-4 7-6(5)
		QF : Florian Barth (D/-) 2-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1735
		Q1 : Jordan Ruivo (F/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Davy Sum (F/1382) 6-7(3) 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1747
		Q1 : Dominik Bartels (D/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Jean Andersen (SAF/1260) 6-7(3) 2-6

	24.10.-30.10. Großbritannien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1758
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Sidaway (GB/-) 6-2 7-6(4)
		QF : Markus Eriksson (S/757) 3-6 5-7


Spegel, Michael (0-1)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nico Matic (D/-) 1-6 0-6


Stadler, Simon (26-24, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 9-13, Ft: 0-1)

	03.01.-09.01. Doha (Qualifikation) WR 268
		Q1 : Ramy Labny (ÄGY/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Ilija Bozoljac (SRB/149) 6-7(6) 3-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 290
		Q1 : Maverick Banes (AUS/1132) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Robert Farah (KOL/192) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Arnau Brugues (E/361) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Gilles Müller (LUX/122) 3-6 6-7(5) 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Kasan Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 288
		R1 : Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS/300) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Alexander Bury (WRS/512) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Marius Copil (RUM/289) 4-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 250
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/203) 4-6 6-7(3)

	07.03.-13.03. Kyoto Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 254
		R1 : Gianluca Naso (I/291) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Tiago Fernandes (BRA/581) 6-0 6-4
		VF : Tatsuma Ito (J/171) 6-4 7-6(3)
		HF : Dominik Meffert (D/210) 1-6 3-6

	14.03.-20.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 253
		R1 : Joao Sousa (POR/244) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)
		AF : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/144) 6-7(5) 3-6

	11.04.-17.04. Johannesburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 233
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/146) 4-6 2-6

	18.04.-24.04. Neapel Challenger (1.Runde) WR 234
		R1 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/259) 4-6 1-6

	02.05.-08.05. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 232
		Q1 : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/313) 4-6 3-6

	09.05.-15.05. Zagreb Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 244
		Q1 : Ante Pavic (KRO/546) 7-6(3) 6-4
		Q2 : Christian Lindell (S/328) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS/201) 1-6 1-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 248
		Q1 : Stephane Robert (F/140) 3-6 3-6

	30.05.-05.06. Nottingham Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 246
		Q1 : Jordan Cox (USA/539) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Martin Emmrich (D/752) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-7(5)

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 246
		Q1 : Rubem Bemelmans (B/171) 4-6 4-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 269
		Q1 : Vincent Millot (F/170) 6-3 2-6 6-2
		Q2 : Simone Bolelli (I/117) 3-6 1-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 269
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Borut Puc (KRO/506) 4-6 6-2 6-0
		QF : Artem Smirnov (UKR/294) 6-7(5) 6-2 2-6
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/116) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Attila Balazs (UNG/227) 5-7 6-3 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 285
		R1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/413) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Simon Greul (D/127) 3-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Granby Challenger (1.Runde) WR 274
		R1 : Joshua Milton (GB/310) 2-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (1.Runde) WR 298
		R1 : Javier Marti (E/229) 2-6 6-7(7)

	15.08.-21.08. Italien Future #23 (1.Runde) WR 338
		R1 : Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG/530) 1-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Como Challenger (1.Runde) WR 337
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lorenzo Frigerio (I/1764) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Roberto Marcora (I/740) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Antonio Comporto (I/714) 6-0 6-7(6) 5-7

	12.09.-18.09. Istanbul Challenger (1.Runde) WR 343
		Q1 : Mert Dinc (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Ergün Zorlu (TÜR/798) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/47) 4-6 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Izmir Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 338
		Q1 : Vadim Kutsenko (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Anil Yüksel (TÜR/1076) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Fabrice Martin (F/259) 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Flavio Cipolla (I/102) 4-6 1-6

	03.10.-09.10. Sacramento Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 315
		Q1 : Adam Hubble (AUS/-) 6-1 6-7(7) 6-3
		Q2 : Andrei Daescu (RUM/684) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Michael Venus (NSL/448) 6-3 3-6 4-6


Staschen, Yannick (0-1)

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rasmus Schwarz (DK/-) 1-6 3-6


Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel (66-23, ATP: 4-4, Ch: 34-13, Ft: 10-0)

	14.02.-20.02. Türkei Future #5 (Sieger) WR 401
		R1 : Can Kiziltuna (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Roberto Rodriguez (E/1152) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Alexander Ward (GB/490) 7-5 7-5
		HF : Valery Rudnev (RUS/331) 6-0 3-0 Aufgabe
		 F : Denys Molchanov (UKR/428) 6-4 6-3

	21.02.-27.02. Türkei Future #6 (Sieger) WR 404
		R1 : Patrik Brydolf (S/632) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Nicolas Reissig (A/522) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Marcin Gawron (PL/364) 6-4 4-6 7-6(6)
		HF : Roman Jebavy (TCH/520) 6-4 6-1
		 F : Yannik Reuter (B/802) 6-1 6-0

	07.03.-13.03. Kyoto Challenger (Finale) WR 365
		Q1 : Yaoki Ishii (J/1033) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Takuto Niki (J/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Yuki Matsuo (J/1083) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Yuichi Sugita (J/176) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		AF : Thomas Fabbiano (I/306) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Andre Begemann (D/273) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Go Soeda (J/110) 6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(0)
		 F : Dominik Meffert (D/210) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Guangzhou Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 335
		R1 : Colin Fleming (GB/-) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(4)
		AF : Lukas Lacko (SLK/119) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Dominik Meffert (D/211) 6-3 7-6(3)
		HF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/200) 2-6 0-6

	21.03.-27.03. Pingguo Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 335
		R1 : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/144) 2-6 6-2 7-5
		AF : Harri Heliovaara (FIN/287) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/200) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3
		HF : Go Soeda (J/109) 3-6 2-6

	11.04.-17.04. Rom Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 219
		Q1 : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/446) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Adrian Cruciat (RUM/400) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Walter Trusendi (I/362) 6-0 7-5
		R1 : Thomas Muster (A/987) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/212) 7-6(7) 6-4
		VF : Thomas Schoorel (NL/161) 6-2 6-7(4) 4-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 208
		Q1 : Federico del Bonis (ARG/164) 6-3 6-7(9) 6-3
		Q2 : Paul Capdeville (CHL/140) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Julian Reister (D/94) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 204
		Q1 : Janez Semrajc (SLO/442) 3-6 0-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 214
		Q1 : Amer Delic (BIH/259) 6-4 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Simon Greul (D/135) 4-6 0-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 213
		R1 : Dieter Kindlmann (D/298) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/282) 7-6(1) 3-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 213
		Q1 : Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS/157) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/205) 7-6(3) 6-3
		QF : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/217) 6-7(6) 7-5 7-6(4)
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/42) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 208
		Q1 : Matteo Viola (I/590) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS/149) 5-7 6-4 6-2
		QF : Ryan Harrison (USA/124) 6-3 7-5 1-6 4-6 7-5
		R1 : Grigor Dimitrov (BUL/64) 5-7 5-7 6-7(6)

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 208
		R1 : Thomas Schoorel (NL/99) 6-7(7) 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 208
		R1 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/185) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Guillaume Rufin (F/213) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Andre Ghem (BRA/329) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		HF : Daniel Brands (D/139) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Viertelfinale) WR 182
		R1 : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/30) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Fabio Fognini (I/38) 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Pablo Andujar (E/55) 2—6 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Achtelfinale) WR 197
		R1 : Juan Carlos Ferrero (E/85) 6-3 6-2
		R2 : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/29) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Fernando Verdasco (E/22) 5-7 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (1.Runde) WR 168
		R1 : Maxime Authom (B/372) 1-6 3-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 152
		Q1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/170) 2-6 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Bangkok Challenger (Sieger) WR 152
		R1 : Nicholas Monroe (USA/262) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-0
		AF : Peerakiat Siriluethaiwattana (THA/984) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Yong-Kyu Lim (KOR/312) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Harri Heliovaara (FIN/301) 6-0 6-3
		 F : Amir Weintraub (ISR/196) 7-5 6-1

	05.09.-11.09. Shanghai Challenger (Sieger) WR 151
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/223) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-4
		AF : Nicholas Monroe (USA/256) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Luka Gregorc (SLO/465) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/204) 6-2 7-5
		 F : Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS/145) 6-4 4-6 7-5

	12.09.-18.09. Ningbo Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 151
		R1 : Luka Gregorc (SLO/465) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Ludovic Walter (F/288) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Ze Zhang (CHN/428) 7-6(5) 6-0
		HF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/204) 3-6 1-4 Aufgabe

	19.09.-25.09. Tashkent Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 111
		R1 : David Goffin (B/227) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Jürgen Zopp (EST/195) 6-7(5) 5-7

	10.10.-16.10. Rennes Challenger (1.Runde) WR 105
		R1 : Daniel Evans (GB/345) 2-6 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 102
		Q1 : Yannick Mertens (B/228) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Jan Hernych (TCH/215) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Marius Copil (RUM/218) 4-6 5-7

	24.10.-30.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 102
		Q1 : Arnau Brugues (E/147) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Rajeev Ram (USA/211) 6-7(4) 6-7(1)

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 101
		R1 : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/205) 4-6 4-6

	14.11.-20.11. ATP Challenger Finale (Sieger) WR 102
		G1 : Dudi Sela (ISR/96) 4-6 6-7(3)
		G2 : Matthias Bachinger (D/93) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		G3 : Rui Machado (POR/74) 7-5 6-0
		HF : Andreas Beck (D/106) 5-7 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
		 F : Dudi Sela (ISR/96) 6-2 6-4


Steeb, Luke (0-1)

	24.01.-30.01. Spanien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordi Samper (E/916) 0-6 0-6


Steinbach, Ralf (5-6, Ft: 3-3)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1489
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/-) 5-7 6-0 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 1498
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/1336) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Constantin Belot (F/1165) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Kevin Kaczynski (D/-) 1-6 6-7(6)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1504
		R1 : Claude Benz (CH/1192) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1233
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 4-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1353
		R1 : Peter Steinberger (D/994) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Ante Pavic (KRO/515) 2-6 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1354
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas König (D/1735) 2-6 2-6


Steinberger, Peter (28-16, Ft: 7-11)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Moser (D/-) 6-4 6-7(1) 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Jeremy Jahn (D/1162) 7-5 7-6(3)
		QF : Philipp Oswald (A/413) 2-6 1-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rihard Rozac (SLO/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Tadej Turk (SLO/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q3 : Daniel Geib (A/1430) 7-6(2) 3-6 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Riccardo Bonadio (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Alexandru Carpen (RUM/1225) 1-6 0-6

	02.05.-08.05. Türkei Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Issam Al Taweel (SYR/1082) 7-6(3) 6-1
		QF : Anton Zaytsev (RUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Marco Simoni (I/588) 4-6 0-6

	09.05.-15.05. Türkei Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Ercan Özer (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Luca Margaroli (CH/1094) 2-6 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Gaetan de Lovinfosse (B/968) 2-6 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Denys Molchanov (UKR/414) 1-6 0-6

	16.05.-22.05. Türkei Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Anil Yüksel (TÜR/1182) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Ergün Zorlu (TÜR/852) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Alexandre Folie (B/496) 2-6 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1228
		Q1 : Peter Goldsteiner (A/1719) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Markus Eriksson (S/986) 2-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1229
		Q1 : Willi Peter (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Peter Goldsteiner (A/1728) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/1127) 1-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 1227
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Siersdorfer (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Jonas Lütjen (D/1351) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Denes Lukacz (UNG/552) 2-6 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Österreich Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1227
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Bader (A/-) 2-6 6-0 6-2
		QF : Mauricio Alvarez (CHL/1857) 6-1 3-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Herbert Wiltschnig (A/797) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Myles Blake (GB/1393) 4-6 6-0 6-2
		VF : Norbert Gombos (UNG/492) 3-6 5-7

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1234
		Q1 : Maxi Pongratz (A/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Christian Trubrig (A/-) 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Oscar Sabate (E/646) 5-7 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Kitzbühel (Qualifikation) WR 1095
		Q1 : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/142) 6-7(4) 6-4 2-6

	08.08.-14.08. Finnland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1047
		R1 : Jordei Samper (E/603) 3-6 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1045
		R1 : Marcus Weiglhofer (A/1172) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Oscar Sabate (E/611) 3-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1045
		R1 : Sami Reinwein (D/576) 6-7(10) 6-7(3)

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 994
		R1 : Ralf Steinbach (D/1353) 1-6 4-6


Steiner, Nicolas (0-1)

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christoph Negritu (D/-) 3-6 1-6


Stephan, Florian (4-2, Ft: 2-1)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 6-2 3-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Omar van Welzenis (NL/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Akash Wagh (IND/1477) 6-4 7-6(3)
		R1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1294) 6-3 7-6(1)
		AF : Boy Westerhof (NL/489) 6-3 7-6(3)
		VF : Jonathan Eysseric (F/262) 3-6 4-6


Storck, Lukas (1-5)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dimitri Kovalyov (UKR/-) 5-7 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Goldsteiner (A/1728) 3-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sandro Salvi (CH/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Martin Poboril (TCH/-) 3-6 2-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakub Soucek (TCH/-) 5-7 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 5-7 3-6


Straka, Andre (0-5)

	02.05.-08.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dragos Mirtea (RUM/1049) 3-6 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Marek (TCH/-) 6-1 1-6 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Kroatien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Saso Bende (SLO/-) 3-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Kroatien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tomislav Draganja (KRO/-) 3-6 6-7(5)


Stropp, Malte (6-4, Ft: 2-3)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 993
		Q1 : Oisin McCormack (IRL/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Jannis Liniger (CH/1286) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 986
		R1 : Mail Burlage (D/1254) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		AF : Adam Chadaj (PL/650) 0-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1343
		Q1 : Victor Simagin (RUS/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Malte Roeßing (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Felix van Kann (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Louis Cant (B/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Arthur de Greef (B/633) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1342
		R1 : Jean Zietsman (D/1288) 6-2 3-6 2-6


Struff, Jan-Lennard (50-30, Ch: 12-14, Ft: 24-7)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 357
		R1 : Matthias Kolbe (D/1107) 6-2 5-7 6-3
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/410) 7-5 5-7 1-6

	24.01.-30.01. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 358
		Q1 : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/371) 3-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Finale) WR 358
		R1 : Sandro Ehrat (CH/772) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Peter Torebko (D/510) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Nils Langer (D/931) 6-0 6-1
		HF : Holger Fischer (D/585) 7-6(5) 6-3
		 F : Ervin Eleskovic (S/405) 5-7 4-6

	14.02.-20.02. Marseille (Qualifikation) WR 365
		Q1 : Gregoire Burquier (F/239) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Romain Jouan (F/258) 3-6 3-6

	21.02.-27.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 354
		Q1 : Thomas Fabbiano (I/289) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Juho Paukku (FIN/399) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		QF : Andre Begemann (D/279) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Cherbourg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 352
		Q1 : Xavier Pujo (E/1108) 3-6 6-1 6-7(4)

	21.03.-27.03. Spanien Future #9 (Sieger) WR 350
		R1 : Giorgio Portaluri (I/806) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Paris Gemouchidis (GRI/672) 6-0 4-6 6-2
		VF : Marcelo Palacios (E/597) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Gabriel Trujillo (E/322) 6-4 6-3
		 F : Pedro Clar (E/299) 6-4 6-3

	28.03.-03.04. Spanien Future #10 (Finale) WR 353
		R1 : Ivan Nedelko (RUS/531) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Matthew Barton (AUS/896) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Juan Lizariturry (E/536) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Gabriel Trujillo (E/380) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3
		 F : Pedro Clar (E/321) 4-6 3-6

	11.04.-17.04. Italien Future #5 (Finale) WR 329
		R1 : Joel Lindner (AUS/602) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Cristian Rodriguez (KOL/862) 6-4 6-2
		VF : John Millman (AUS/234) 6-4 6-0
		HF : Alberto Brizzi (I/270) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Stefano Galvani (I/271) 6-7(6) 0-6

	25.04.-01.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 316
		Q1 : Julian Reister (D/94) 3-6 6-3 6-7(5)

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 286
		Q1 : Florian Reynet (F/284) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Nicolas Devilder (F/361) 3-6 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Tschechien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 288
		R1 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/774) 1-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1029) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Alexander Bury (WRS/461) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/534) 2-6 6-7(2)

	16.05.-22.05. Cremona Challenger (1.Runde) WR 287
		R1 : Daniel Cox (GB/279) 2-6 2-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Finale) WR 282
		R1 : Florent Serra (F/118) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-1
		AF : Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (D/213) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Simon Greul (D/138) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Denis Gremelmayr (D/131) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Joao Sousa (POR/209) 2-6 6-0 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Kosice Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 282
		R1 : Yuri Schukin (KAZ/159) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3
		AF : Dominik Hrbaty (SLK/647) 3-6 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 236
		R1 : Valentin Dimov (BUL/917) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	20.06.-26.06. Marburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 229
		R1 : Stefano Galvani (I/296) 6-1 7-6(3)
		AF : Jan Hajek (TCH/180) 2-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 231
		R1 : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/133) 6-7(4) 6-3 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 231
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/135) 6-7(0) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/254) 4-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 245
		Q1 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/195) 7-6(4) 5-7 0-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 244
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/154) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Facundo Bagnis (ARG/182) 4-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Trani Challenger (1.Runde) WR 239
		R1 : Martin Fischer (A/198) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 257
		Q1 : Augustin Gensse (F/149) 2-6 3-6

	05.09.-11.09. Alphen aan den Rijn Challenger (Finale) WR 253
		R1 : David Guez (F/165) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Alexandre Folie (B/380) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		VF : Jan Mertl (TCH/260) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Augustin Gensse (F/155) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Igor Sijsling (NL/169) 6-7(2) 3-6

	12.09.-18.09. Todi Challenger (1.Runde) WR 253
		R1 : Adrian Menendez (E/248) 3-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Madrid Challenger (1.Runde) WR 237
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adam Sanjurjo (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Michael Lammer (CH/385) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Rui Machado (POR/70) 1-6 6-2 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Halbfinale) WR 239
		R1 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1129) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Mattis Wetzel (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Micke Kontinen (FIN/703) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/356) 3-6 1-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 243
		Q1 : Evgeny Kirillov (RUS/334) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Baumann (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/307) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/218) 5-7 1-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 240
		Q1 : David Rice (GB/508) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Bastian Trinker (A/727) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Robin Kern (D/959) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Benoit Paire (F/113) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-7(4)

	21.11.-27.11. Helsinki Challenger (1.Runde) WR 240
		Q1 : Olli Kesti (FIN/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN/1068) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Andrej Martin (SLK/317) 4-6 4-6
		R1 : Stephane Robert (F/107) 6-7(4) 4-6


Suchan, Tim (0-4)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordan Ruivo (F/-) 1-6 0-6

	22.08.-28.08. Polen Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patryk Koscielski (PL/-) 1-6 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yann Renault (F/1840) 2-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Nickel (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Sude, Jakob (23-22, Ft: 5-17)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 852
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Diego Garcia (F/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Uros Petronijevic (SRB/1197) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Philipp Oswald (A/413) 6-7(1) 6-4 3-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 849
		R1 : Marc Meigel (D/672) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/337) 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
		VF : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/349) 3-6 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 848
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/657) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Max Hertl (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Steven Moneke (D/809) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/510) 4-6 2-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 848
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matthias Kolbe (D/1107) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Franjo Raspudic (BIH/1014) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Chris Eaton (GB/527) 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 4-6

	07.02.-13.02. Frankreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 960
		R1 : Massimo Capone (I/697) 3-6 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 967
		Q1 : Nikolai Haessig (KAN/-) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 967
		Q1 : Fede Valsangiacomo (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Marvin Netuschil (D/1381) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Italien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1004
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jacopo Locatelli (I/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Davide Della Tommasina (I/1181) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Marco Cecchinato (I/1096) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1004
		Q1 : Dennis Kos (NL/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Jeremie Cayla (F/-) 6-2 7-6(2)
		QF : Arthur de Greef (B/736) 6-7(3) 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1011
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Blake Mott (AUS/-) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-3
		QF : Matthew Pierot (NL/-) 0-6 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Belgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1008
		R1 : Joris de Loore (B/1254) 6-3 7-6(6)
		AF : Gleb Sakharov (F/568) 1-6 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Belgien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1010
		Q1 : Omar van Welzenis (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Andrei Soltoianu (MZD/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Alban Meuffels (NL/1447) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Arthur de Greef (NL/679) 2-6 0-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1007
		R1 : Mick Lescure (F/1351) 4-6 6-7(5)

	01.08.-07.08. Slowakei Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 967
		R1 : Juraj Simcak (SLK/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Adrian Sikora (SLK/740) 6-7(6) 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 979
		R1 : Clinton Thomson (D/738) 3-6 5-7

	15.08.-21.08. Slowakei Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 976
		R1 : Jan Simon (SLK/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Norbert Gombos (SLK/464) 4-6 7-6(3) 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 959
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/779) 4-6 7-6(8) 4-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1010
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maxime Tchoutakian (F/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Joffrey de Schepper (F/1508) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Clement Reix (F/250) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	19.09.-25.09. Italien Future #28 (1.Runde) WR 1010
		R1 : Andrea Falgheri (I/611) 3-6 5-7

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1009
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/793) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1017
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	17.10.-23.10. Frankreich Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 1140
		R1 : Hugo Nys (F/1070) 3-6 6-3 3-6


Tattermusch, Andreas (0-1)

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Albano Olivetti (F/462) 4-6 0-6


Tawasi, Marvin (1-4)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Soldatov (RUS/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Kevin Deden (D/936) 3-6 2-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/658) 3-6 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Barth (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hirschmüller (D/-) 6-4 3-6 2-6


Tenzer, Michael (0-1)

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marin Netuschil (D/1838) 0-6 1-6


Thiemann, Christoph (2-2)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Siersdorfer (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	19.09.-25.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeremy Hunter Nicholas (USA/-) 3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Erik Nordahl (USA/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q3 : Sanam Singh (IND/1149) 3-6 3-6


Thiemann, Marcel (6-3, Ft: 1-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1236
		Q1 : Jonas Lütjen (D/1339) 3-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 1235
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Sebastian Sachs (D/1325) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/298) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Dusan Lojda (TCH/254) 7-6(5) 3-6 5-7

	19.09.-25.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR 1353
		Q1 : Stanley Breland (USA/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Cody Conley (USA/-) 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q3 : Alexandru Gasca-Silav (RUM/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Sanam Singh (IND/1149) 4-6 4-6


Thomson, Clinton (2-3, Ft: 2-2)

	04.07.-10.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 747
		Q1 : Marius Zay (D/932) 4-6 Aufgabe

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 744
		R1 : Germain Gigounon (B/676) 5-5 Aufgabe

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 738
		R1 : Jakob Sude (D/979) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Matthias Wunner (D/1327) 3-6 6-2 7-6(2)
		VF : Roman Vogeli (TCH/483) 4-6 Aufgabe


Thron, Aljoscha (3-1, 0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Enrico Alonso de Pedro (D/-) 7-6(3) 0-6 6-1
		Q2 : Christoph Uster (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Florian Barth (D/-) 3-6 6-1 7-6(5)
		R1 : Matthias Kolbe (D/740) 1-6 3-6


Thurner, David (16-23, Ft: 13-16)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 728
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/512) 5-7 2-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 728
		Q1 : Stephan Fransen (NL/1427) 6-7(6) 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Johannesburg (Qualifikation) WR 727
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefano Galvani (I/274) 2-6 4-6

	28.02.-06.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 725
		Q1 : Roque Rocha (POR/-) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/1381) 6-4 3-6 Aufgabe

	14.03.-20.03. Portugal Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 727
		R1 : Mohamed Safwar (ÄGY/541) 4-6 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Schweiz Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 727
		R1 : Tal Eros (ISR/809) 6-3 5-7 6-2
		AF : Holger Fischer (D/570) 6-3 1-6 Aufgabe

	18.04.-24.04. Italien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 718
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Geib (A/1440) 6-7(7) 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 710
		R1 : Richard Waite (D/773) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Rok Jarc (SLO/1527) 5-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Jiri Skoloudik (TCH/589) 5-7 7-6(5) 1-6

	09.05.-15.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 713
		R1 : Toni Andoic (KRO/634) 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	30.05.-05.06. Spanien Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 695
		R1 : Alejandro Andino (E/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Jaime Pulgar (E/1202) 7-6(4) 6-4
		VF : Carlos Poch (E/545) 6-7(4) 7-5 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 841
		Q1 : Michael Lux (D/-) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		Q2 : Ludovic Walter (F/283) 6-7(6) 1-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 821
		R1 : Dovydas Sakinis (LIT/1114) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/525) 2-6 3-6

	04.07.-10.07. Spanien Future #23 (1.Runde) WR 815
		R1 : Javier Banos (E/1393) 6-2 2-6 5-7

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 793
		Q1 : Federico del Bonis (ARG/234) 0-6 3-6

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 804
		R1 : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/848) 1-6 7-6(3) 7-5
		AF : Jiri Skoloudik (TCH/588) 4-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Österreich Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 811
		R1 : Oscar Sabate (E/641) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/855) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Gerald Melzer (A/363) 3-6 6-7(7)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 792
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/910) 7-6(6) 4-6 7-6(0)
		AF : Francois-Arthur Vibert (F/796) 4-6 7-6(5) 1-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 780
		R1 : Florian Barth (D/-) 6-3 1-6 6-3
		AF : Richard Waite (D/784) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Steven Moneke (D/644) 4-6 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 782
		R1 : Dieter Kindlmann (D/420) 1-6 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 782
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Hesz (D/-) - 6-2 6-3
		QF : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 5-7 4-6
		R1 : Steven Moneke (D/517) 1-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 852
		R1 : Christoph Negritu (D/-) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
		AF : Moritz Baumann (D/1171) 5-7 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 847
		R1 : Antal van der Duim (NL/345) 4-6 Aufgabe


Timmermann, Rick (2-2)

	02.05.-08.05. USA Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Deo-Ray Brown (USA/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Nikita Valuiskikh (KAZ/-) 5-7 1-6

	09.05.-15.05. USA Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Damian Gryzelko (GB/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/-) 0-6 0-6


Toledo, Leandro (1-1, Ft: 1-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Dennis Lengsfeld (D/-) 7-5 5-7 6-3
		AF : Peter Gojowczyk (D/405) 0-6 0-6


Torebko, Peter (69-29, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 4-3, Ft: 52-19)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 512
		R1 : David Thurner (D/728) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Holger Fischer (D/587) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 511
		R1 : Nils Langer (D/932) 7-5 7-6(4)
		AF : Niels Desein (B/301) 6-3 5-7 2-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 510
		R1 : Jakob Sude (D/848) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/404) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Ludovic Walter (F/321) 3-6 6-7(4)

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 510
		R1 : Marko Danis (SLK/997) 1-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/358) 2-6 4-6

	14.02.-20.02. Kroatien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 498
		R1 : Riccardo Ghedin (I/284) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Yannick Jankovits (F/895) 3-6 7-5 6-4
		VF : Roko Karanusic (KRO/438) 3-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Kroatien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 491
		R1 : Harri Heliovaara (FIN/286) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	07.03.-13.03. Großbritannien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 484
		R1 : Joshua Milton (GB/358) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Gleb Sakharov (F/550) 5-7 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Andrew Fitzpatrick (GB/1085) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Yannick Mertens (B/283) 4-6 6-7(9)

	14.03.-20.03. Großbritannien Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 481
		R1 : Yann Marti (CH/593) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		AF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/249) 7-5 2-6 7-6(6)
		VF : Michael Ryderstedt (S/318) 5-7 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Bath Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 481
		Q1 : George Morgan (GB/946) 6-3 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Jan Mertl (TCH/321) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
		QF : Alexander Ward (GB/500) 5-7 3-6

	28.03.-03.04. Schweiz Future #3 (Finale) WR 463
		R1 : Roberto Marcora (I/1044) 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
		AF : Erik Crepaldi (I/647) 7-5 7-6(4)
		VF : Karlis Lejnieks (LET/363) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		HF : Riccardo Sinicropi (I/691) 7-5 6-4
		 F : Chris Eaton (GB/574) 3-6 4-6

	18.04.-24.04. Neapel Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 440
		Q1 : Travis Rettenmaier (USA/1179) 2-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Giacomo Pirozzi (I/1674) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Michael Yani (USA/341) 4-6 6-7(1)

	02.05.-08.05. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 438
		Q1 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/253) 6-2 2-6 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Jan Mertl (TCH/300) 4-6 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Tschechien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 472
		R1 : Jiri Vesely (TCH/828) 1-6 4-6

	16.05.-22.05. Tschechien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 469
		R1 : Daniel Geib (A/1282) 3-6 7-6(8) 6-3
		AF : Simon Ede (AUS/1731) 6-2 4-6 6-1
		VF : Daniel Köllerer (A/386) 3-6 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 465
		Q1 : Jeremy Jahn (D/1165) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Gerald Melzer (A/388) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Romain Jouan (F/263) 1-6 6-3 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Polen Future #4 (Finale) WR 465
		R1 : Alexander Bury (WRS/443) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Matheusz Kowalczyk (PL/1629) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Marcin Gawron (PL/348) 6-1 7-6(4)
		HF : Adrian Menendez (E/280) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		 F : James Duckworth (AUS/631) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 467
		R1 : Jerome Inzerillo (F/743) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Holger Fischer (D/509) 4-6 7-5 5-7

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 464
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/525) 3-6 7-5 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 423
		R1 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1780) 7-6(1) 7-6(3)
		AF : Clement Reix (F/271) 6-7(5) 6-2 4-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Maxime Authom (B/407) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Yannick Mertens (B/261) kampflos

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Finale) WR 409
		R1 : Gaetan de Lovinfosse (B/973) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
		AF : Rodrigo Perez (CHL/796) 7-5 6-0
		VF : Alexandre Penaud (F/956) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Julien Dubail (B/441) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		 F : Nicolas Devilder (F/329) 3-6 6-7(6)

	01.08.-07.08. Belgien Future #6 (Sieger) WR 410
		R1 : Wesley Koolhof (NL/897) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Bart Brons (NL/988) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		VF : Sami Reinwein (D/586) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Antal van der Duim (NL/424) 6-2 2-6 6-4
		 F : Alexandre Sidorenko (F/430) 6-4 6-0

	22.08.-28.08. Polen Future #7 (Finale) WR 354
		R1 : Pawel Cias (PL/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Dawid Olejniczak (PL/1087) 7-6(2) 6-3
		VF : Dzmitry Zhyrmont (WRS/1067) 5-7 6-4 6-0
		HF : Michal Schmid (TCH/602) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Javier Marti (E/230) 3-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Polen Future #8 (Sieger) WR 378
		R1 : Bumpei Sato (J/751) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Pavel Filin (WRS/1073) 6-1 6-7(2) 6-1
		VF : Jerzy Janowicz (PL/141) 7-6(3) 7-5
		HF : Marcin Gawron (PL/288) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Javier Marti (E/231) 6-3 3-6 6-1

	12.09.-18.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 383
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adrian Sikora (SLK/689) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Bukarest (1.Runde) WR 311
		Q1 : Ciprian Porumb (RUM/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Dacian Craciun (RUM/583) 6-1 2-6 6-4
		QF : Evgeny Korolev (RUS/147) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Igor Andreev (RUS/81) 7-5 4-6 5-7

	26.09.-02.10. Madrid Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 313
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ivan Gomez (E/1907) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		QF : Gorka Fraile (E/929) 7-6(1) 6-3
		R1 : Morgan Phillips (GB/478) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Rui Machado (POR/70) 3-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Finale) WR 289
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/1176) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Jules Marie (F/952) 7-6(1) 6-4
		VF : Nils Langer (D/612) 6-2 7-6(4)
		HF : Stefan Seifert (D/337) 7-6(5) 6-4
		 F : Timo Nieminen (FIN/356) 2-6 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Frankreich Future #19 (Finale) WR 288
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/504) 7-6(3) 7-5
		AF : Hugo Nys (F/1070) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Jeremy Blandin (F/1037) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Rudy Coco (F/400) 6-4 6-0
		 F : David Goffin (B/208) 2-6 6-1 6-7(4)

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 292
		Q1 : Timo Nieminen (FIN/342) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Mischa Zverev (D/242) 6-7(3) 6-7(0)

	07.11.-13.11. Loughborough Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 272
		R1 : James Ward (GB/157) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		AF : Oliver Golding (GB/754) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Go Soeda (J/117) 0-6 7-6(8) 6-2
		HF : Tobias Kamke (D/96) 1-6 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. Bratislava Challenger (1.Runde) WR 270
		R1 : Ante Pavic (KRO/474) 3-6 3-6


Tröster, Guido (1-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Khoroshilov (RUS/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Miloslav Mecir Jr. (SLK/295) 3-6 1-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andriej Kapas (PL/1702) 3-6 4-6


Uebel, Lars (3-1, Ch: 0-1)

	04.04.-10.04. Recife Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Rodrigo Grilli (BRA/1697) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Thiago Lopes (BRA/535) 6-3 2-6 7-6(6)
		R1 : zurückgezogen

	25.07.-31.07. Astana Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1202
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Aidynbek Rakhishev (KAZ/1264) 6-0 6-2
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/354) 0-6 1-6


Ueltzhöffer, Marcel (0-1)

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florian Barth (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Uhlig, Daniel (21-19, Ft: 6-10)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1400
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bastian Wagner (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Martin Emmrich (D/768) 4-6 2-6

	14.03.-20.03. Italien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1409
		Q1 : Ettore Zito (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Adelchi Virgili (I/1012) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Marco Speronello (I/1753) 6-7(11) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Enrico Ianuzzi (I/857) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-7(5)

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1414
		Q1 : Ivan Sabanov (KRO/-) 6-0 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Tomas Hanzlik (TCH/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q3 : Antonio Sancic (KRO/820) 6-2 7-6(5)
		QF : Antonio Lupieri (KRO/1160) 7-6(3) 3-6 3-6

	06.06.-12.06. Italien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1265
		Q1 : Pietro Rondoni (I/-) kampflos
		QF : Yannick Jankovits (F/850) 6-7(4) 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1278
		Q1 : Nico Matic (D/-) 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1280
		Q1 : Joel Rizzi (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Juraj Masar (SLK/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/1127) 3-6 6-7(5)
		R1 : William Boe-Wiegaard (USA/-) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		AF : Yannik Reuter (B/588) 4-6 2-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1173
		R1 : Marius Zay (D/940) 2-6 3-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 1176
		R1 : Ambros Morbitzer (A/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Paris Gemouchidis (GRI/674) 5-7 6-2 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1177
		R1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 6-7(5) 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1180
		R1 : Henri Laaksonen (CH/718) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/409) 2-6 6-7(2)

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1117
		R1 : Holger Fischer (D/447) 6-7(5) 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Italien Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 1199
		Q1 : Patrizio Panicucci (I/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Lorenzo Frigerio (I/1876) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Federico Torresi (I/619) 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Italien Future #30 (Viertelfinale) WR 1206
		R1 : Yaraslau Shyla (WRS/1438) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Andrea Falgheri (I/626) kampflos
		VF : Riccardo Sinicropi (I/452) 0-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Italien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR 1207
		Q1 : Federico Maccari (I/-) 7-5 5-7 6-0
		QF : Claudio Fortuna (I/1018) 2-6 6-1 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1063
		Q1 : Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR/-) 6-3 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Andre Begemann (D/232) 3-6 2-6

	07.11.-13.11. Ortisei Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1063
		Q1 : Divij Sharan (IND/811) 4-6 4-6

	14.11.-20.11. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1061
		Q1 : Jakub Hadrava (TCH/-) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		QF : Daniel Glancy (IRL/1320) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/-) 4-6 5-7

	21.11.-27.11. Tschechische Republik Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1056
		Q1 : Vaclav Safranek (TCH/-) 5-7 5-7


Uster, Christoph (2-5)

	13.06.-19.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ryan Agar (AUS/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Höppner (D/-) 6-1 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marius Copil (RUM/232) 1-6 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dimitri Vidin (AUS/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Colenbrander (NSL/-) 7-6(3) 5-7 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jannis Kahlke (D/-) 6-7(1) 6-7(4)


van Kann, Felix (5-6)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Albano Olivetti (F/667) 3-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Olin (S/1676) 0-6 6-1 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luca Marquard (D/-) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-1
		Q2 : Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Kevin Deden (D/999) 1-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Saranchukov (KAZ/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Freilos
		QF : Malte Stropp (D/1343) 2-6 1-6

	12.09.-18.09. USA Future #23 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andranik Khachatryan (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE/1469) 1-6 5-7

	19.09.-25.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tin Dong (USA/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Sunil-Kumar Sipaeya (IND/1787) 4-6 3-6


van Kann, Florian (0-2)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR/-) 2-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Belgien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Merckx (B/-) 0-6 0-6


Vetter, Michael (0-1)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Albert Wagner (D/-) 2-6 1-6


von Massow, George (37-24, Ft: 6-10)

	10.01.-16.01. Türkei Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Can Cetinel (TÜR/1589) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		QF : Kevin Botti (F/1117) 1-6 4-6

	17.01.-23.01. Türkei Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Zhurbin (RUS/1083) 2-6 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Akash Wagh (IND/1206) 2-6 4-6

	24.01.-30.01. Türkei Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Focht (D/1516) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Thibault Venturino (F/1303) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Alem Tleshov (KAZ/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Marcin Gawron (PL/398) 2-6 4-6

	28.02.-06.03. Türkei Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikita Kudrin (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Berta (S/816) 6-1 4-6 3-6

	07.03.-13.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrew Dzulynsky (USA/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Alessandro Colella (I/977) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Ergun Zorlu (TÜR/866) 5-7 3-6

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sardor Pulatov (USB/-) 1-6 3-6

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sardor Pulatov (USB/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Burak Vardal (TÜR/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/1396) 3-6 2-6

	16.05.-22.05. Polen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oleg Savkin (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Alex Bolt (AUS/1218) 3-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Niederlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip de Vetter (B/-) 3-6 6-1 1-6

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Malte Roeßing (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Yann Renault (F/1581) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		R1 : Jarryd Maher (AUS/750) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG/327) 1-6 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Estland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Lois Ducourau (F/1296) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Antonio Comporto (I/952) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	25.07.-31.07. Estland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1682
		Q1 : Kert Kilumets (EST/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Pierre Bonfre (S/1682) 2-6 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Luca Rovetti (I/1105) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Axel Michon (F/300) 1-6 1-6

	01.08.-07.08. Litauen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1686
		Q1 : Pavels Grigorjevs (LET/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Yan Sabanin (RUS/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Davy Sum (F/-) 4-6 6-7(3)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1747
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Christian Plattes (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Lucas Zweili (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Richard Waite (D/795) 5-7 7-6(5) 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 1426
		R1 : Adrian Garcia (CHL/826) 7-6(4) 6-2
		AF : Andre Wiesler (D/919) 4-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1426
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : David Siersdorfer (D/1706) 4-6 3-6
		R1 : Andoni Vivanco (E/874) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1306
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jens Hauser (CH/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Yannick Stefan Born (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Holger Fischer (D/457) 4-6 6-7(4)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1312
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonas Meinzer (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Matt Simpson (NSL/1478) 2-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1316
		R1 : Bastian Trinker (A/763) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR 1184
		Q1 : Gleb Bagateliya (RUS/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Marvin Netuschil (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR 1189
		Q1 : Muhammet Haylaz (TÜR/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Alessandro Colella (I/858) 7-6(5) 6-4
		QF : Yanais Laurent (F/1062) 2-6 4-6

	07.11.-13.11. Türkei Future #31 (Viertelfinale) WR 1181
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Cameron Spearman (USA/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/1857) 4-6 2-6
		R1 : Massimi Capone (I/606) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		AF : Yanais Laurent (F/1062) 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Marko Djokovic (SRB/1801) 3-6 3-6


Wagner, Albert (5-6, Ft: 0-2)

	18.04.-24.04. Türkei Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Howe (AUS/-) 6-2 2-6 6-7(7)

	25.04.-01.05. Türkei Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolas Bruns (D/-) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Dmitri Sitak (RUS/828) 1-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Wojciech Lutkowski (PL/1581) 1-6 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Goldsteiner (A/1737) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Ivan Kosec (SLK/1180) 6-2 7-6(6)
		QF : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/846) 7-5 4-6 6-4
		R1 : Pascal Brunner (A/731) 4-6 1-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Vetter (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Matthias Wunner (D/1326) 3-6 6-2 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Matthias Kolbe (D/707) 4-6 3-6


Wagner, Bastian (23-19, Ft: 2-6)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Janis Podzus (LET/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1400) 4-6 3-6

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Sieber (D/609) 3-6 0-6

	21.03.-27.03. Italien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Damiano di Ienno (I/1256) 5-7 4-6

	02.05.-08.05. Schweden Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcus Mansson (S/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DK/-) 4-6 2-6

	09.05.-15.05. Schweden Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Igor Tubic (S/-) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	16.05.-22.05. Polen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adam Mlazga (PL/-) 6-2 5-7 6-4
		QF : Rafal Gozdur (PL/1000) 1-6 5-7

	30.05.-05.06. Polen Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Scott Browne (AUS/-) 6-0 7-5
		Q2 : Pawel Tarasewicz (PL/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Sebastian Chylinski (PL/1164) 6-1 5-7 6-0
		R1 : Grzegorz Panfil (PL/512) 3-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Polen Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR/-) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Maciej Smola (PL/1178) 3-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : John Rambotas (GB/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1676) 1-6 6-7(4)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Hillbricht (D/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/408) 3-6 5-7

	01.08.-07.08. Türkei Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Constantin Belot (F/1254) 6-7(4) 6-7(1)

	08.08.-14.08. Türkei Future #23 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antoine Richard (KAN/-) 5-7 6-3 7-6(1)
		QF : Angelos Lenis (S/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Richard Gabb (GB/1198) 4-6 0-6

	22.08.-28.08. Polen Future #7 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Hubert Gasiorek (PL/-) 6-1 4-2 Aufgabe
		QF : Vladzimir Kruk (WRS/1881) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Andis Juska (LET/504) 1-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Polen Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Grzegorz Szalas (PL/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Filip Ronduda (PL/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Michal Schmid (TCH/605) 1-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Polen Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Prokop (TCH/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Michal Wlodarczyk (PL/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		R1 : Michael Wlodarczyk (PL/-) 6-0 7-6(5)
		AF : Andriej Kapas (PL/989) 0-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1840
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jacob Windham (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Ruben Weber (D/-) 7-6(7) 6-2
		R1 : Michel Dornbusch (D/713) 6-3 5-7 6-2
		AF : Enrico Alonso de Pedro (D/1630) 3-6 1-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1855
		Q1 : Lasse Muscheites (D/-) 6-2 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Otakar Lucak (TCH/1336) 0-6 2-6

	14.11.-20.11. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1454
		Q1 : Lukas Vrnak (TCH/-) 4-6 6-7(5)

	21.11.-27.11. Tschechische Republik Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1457
		Q1 : David Prokop (TCH/-) 3-6 7-6(9) 6-4
		Q2 : Nikolai Fidirko (WRS/1192) 3-6 2-6


Wagner, Hannes (1-1)

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/-) 6-1 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Jan Marek (TCH/-) 4-6 0-6


Wagner, Laurent (0-1)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : N. Sriram Balaji (IND/1315) 0-6 0-6


Wagner, Sebastian (8-13, Ft: 0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joachim Schemm (D/-) 7-5 1-6 6-3
		Q2 : Mike Vermeer (LUX/974) 2-6 6-4 1-6

	11.07.-17.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Horansky (SLK/954) 3-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Belgien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chris Anguelov (BUL/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Gregory Bayane (F/1597) 3-6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean Zietsman (D/1290) 2-6 0-6

	15.08.-21.08. Österreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Bartmann (D/-) 4-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Johann Willems (D/-) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Jannick Lupescu (NL/874) 3-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Lichtenegger (D/-) 6-7(6) 4-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Elias (D/-) 0-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Hesz (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	24.10.-30.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dean O'Brien (SAF/1534) 2-6 6-1 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mauricio Fosado (MEX/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Ahmed El Tabakh (KAN/1198) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	07.11.-13.11. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Adrian (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Alexios Halebian (USA/1429) 4-6 3-6

	12.12.-18.12. Türkei Future #35 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Denis Markov (RUS/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Olivier Duberville (F/1220) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Darren Walsh (GB/1513) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Antonio Comporto (I/554) 4-6 3-6


Waite, Richard (29-28, Ft: 14-21)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 762
		Q1 : Laureano Agullo (E/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Ankit Sachdeva (IND/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Pascal Meis (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Tak Khunn Wang (F/572) 2-6 3-6

	28.02.-06.03. Portugal Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 776
		Q1 : Ramon Gonzalez (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Kevin Farin (B/-) 6-0 6-7(0) 6-4
		Q3 : Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM/-) 6-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Eduardo Dischinger (BRA/1105) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Marc Sieber (D/615) 2-6 2-6

	21.03.-27.03. Spanien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 772
		Q1 : Denis Yevseyev (KAZ/1302) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Pol Toledo (E/-) 5-7 6-1 6-2
		Q3 : Francesco Garzelli (I/-) 5-7 6-0 6-3
		QF : Matthew Barton (AUS/932) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Paris Gemouchidis (GRI/672) 3-6 6-4 6-7(5)

	28.03.-03.04. Spanien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 775
		Q1 : Nerraj Elangovan (IND/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1614) 4-6 7-5 6-3
		Q3 : Marc Garcia (E/1249) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		QF : Arthur de Greef (B/954) 4-6 3-6
		R1 : Juan-Pablo Villar (ARG/422) 6-7(5) 1-6

	04.04.-10.04. Spanien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 775
		Q1 : Davide Della Tommasina (I/1160) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Jacopo Marchegiani (I/995) 1-6 5-7

	18.04.-24.04. Italien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 780
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Francesco Garzelli (I/-) 2-6 2-6

	02.05.-08.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 773
		R1 : David Thurner (D/710) 4-6 5-7

	23.05.-29.05. Tschechien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 787
		R1 : Lubomir Majsajdr (TCH/814) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Spanien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 796
		R1 : Carlos Gomez (E/553) 4-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 801
		Q1 : Frantisek Cermak (SLK/685) 2-6 4-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 822
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1777) 6-7(5) 1-6

	27.06.-03.07. Großbritannien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 817
		R1 : Joshua Goodall (GB/437) 4-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Österreich Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 817
		R1 : Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (A/831) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/536) 2-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Österreich Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 806
		R1 : Joau Domingues (POR/-) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		AF : Pascal Brunner (A/730) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Marek Michalicka (TCH/751) 0-6 1-6

	25.07.-31.07. Österreich Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 833
		R1 : David Pamminger (A/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Kevin Krawietz (D/511) 2-6 4-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 831
		R1 : Federico Torresi (I/544) 4-6 5-7

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 795
		R1 : George von Massow (D/1747) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2
		AF : Stephan Hoiss (D/1220) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Marius Zay (D/940) 7-6(5) Aufgabe
		HF : Steven Moneke (D/644) 2-6 5-7

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 784
		R1 : Claude Benz (CH/1181) 6-0 6-2
		AF : David Thurner (D/780) 3-6 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 786
		R1 : Adrian Garcia (CHL/827) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Nils Langer (D/729) 6-3 5-7 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 733
		R1 : Julian Onken (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Markus Eriksson (S/798) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/391) 4-6 0-6

	12.09.-18.09. Spanien Future #33 (1.Runde) WR 742
		R1 : Alexander Lobkov (RUS/350) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	19.09.-25.09. Spanien Future #34 (Viertelfinale) WR 746
		R1 : Morgan Phillips (GB/481) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)
		AF : Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS/923) kampflos
		VF : Andres Artunedo (E/624) 3-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Madrid Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 755
		Q1 : Antonio Garcia (E/1795) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Morgan Phillips (GB/478) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 717
		R1 : Rene Schulte (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Joshua Milton (GB/381) 3-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 724
		R1 : Jean Zietsman (D/974) 6-7(5) 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. Spanien Future #41 (1.Runde) WR 746
		R1 : Steven Diez (KAN/451) 2-4 Aufgabe


Wardelmann, Simon (2-4)

	08.08.-14.08. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hubert Gasiorek (PL/-) 4-6 0-6

	22.08.-28.08. Polen Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukasz Borowy (PL/-) 2-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Mikolaj Szmyrgala (PL/1696) 2-6 1-6

	29.08.-04.09. Polen Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Wojciech Szostak (PL/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Zbyszko Siekierczak (PL/-) 2-6 5-7

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brendon Millington-Herrmann (D/-) 2-6 7-6(6) 4-6


Waske, Alexander (1-2)

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Menendez (E/253) 6-4 6-7(7) 4-6

	24.10.-30.10. St. Petersburg (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikhail Elgin (RUS/549) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS/126) 1-6 4-6


Weber, Ruben (4-4, Ft: 0-1)

	04.07.-10.07. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jeremy Vogt (F/1474) 2-6 6-7(7)

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Meis (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Jordi (CH/1460) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/1614) 5-7 6-4 2-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Hendrik Jebens (D/-) 7-6(3) 6-4
		QF : Bastian Wagner (D/1840) 6-7(7) 2-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Gremelmayr (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/1343) 4-6 1-6


Weber, Sebastian (2-2)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Gremelmayr (D/-) 5-7 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Stephan Hoiss (D/1218) 4-6 3-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Fiacan (CH/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : David Siersdorfer (D/1599) 1-6 2-6


Weigel, Thomas (4-3, Ft: 0-2)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Carl Bergman (S/541) 6-7(3) 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dragos Torge (RUM/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Kim Möllers (D/1601) 6-7(0) 3-6

	29.08.-04.09. Serbien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Radovan Lakic (SRB/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Slavko Bjelica (SRB/1504) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Antoine Richard (KAN/-) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Tomislav Jotovski (MZD/1201) 2-6 6-7(3)


Weil, Ramon (0-1)

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yannick van den Bulcke (B/1128) 1-6 0-6


Werner, Jean-Marc (57-26, Ft: 13-13)

	07.02.-13.02. Türkei Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1600
		Q1 : Jules Marie (F/849) 4-6 2-6

	14.02.-20.02. Türkei Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1606
		Q1 : Andrea Stucchi (I/1734) 5-7 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Türkei Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1606
		Q1 : Stanislav Vovk (RUS/615) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/1656) 1-6 1-6

	07.03.-13.03. Spanien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1602
		Q1 : Jack Saunders (GB/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Inaki Belloso (E/1652) 6-0 6-2
		Q3 : Giulio Torroni (I/734) 1-6 6-3 6-3
		QF : Marcos Giraldi (E/1129) 7-6(2) 2-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1604
		Q1 : Mario Navarro (E/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Pol Toledo (E/-) 2-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1604
		Q1 : Baptiste Maitre (F/-) 4-6 6-7(6)

	28.03.-03.04. Spanien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1614
		Q1 : Vigen Manukyan (RUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Richard Waite (D/775) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	25.04.-01.05. Spanien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1611
		Q1 : Andrew Bennett (AUS/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Arnau Dachs (E/1275) 4-6 3-6

	02.05.-08.05. Spanien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1614
		Q1 : Shadrik Huni (ZIM/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Ignacu Roca (CRC/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Oriol Roca (E/1344) 2-6 4-6

	09.05.-15.05. Spanien Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1610
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aggelos Venizelos (GRI/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q3 : Mohames Nazim Khan (MAS/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Zhou-Qing Zhou (CHN/1731) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Jordi Munoz (E/1522) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Robert Ortega (E/810) 4-6 1-6

	16.05.-22.05. Spanien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1612
		Q1 : De-Long Zhu (CHN/-) 3-6 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Carlos Bautista (E/-) 1-6 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. Spanien Future #20 (1.Runde) WR 1562
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alejandro Argente (E/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Borja Rodriguez (E/1401) 2-6 2-6
		R1 : Javier Banos (E/1365) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	20.06.-26.06. Spanien Future #21 (1.Runde) WR 1576
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bogdan Djurdjevic (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Denis Yevseyev (KAZ/1085) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Stepan Khotulev (RUS/1266) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	11.07.-17.07. Spanien Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR 1737
		Q1 : Amerigo Contini (I/1737) 6-0 3-6 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Spanien Future #25 (Achtelfinale) WR 1727
		Q1 : Diego Alberto Maronna (ARG/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Stepan Khotulev (RUS/1169) 5-7 6-4 6-1
		QF : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/927) 6-3 1-6 6-3
		R1 : Andres Artunedo (E/701) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Carlos Poch (E/525) 1-6 6-7(5)

	25.07.-31.07. Spanien Future #26 (Achtelfinale) WR 1682
		Q1 : Marc Dolcet (E/-) 7-6(7) 6-2
		Q2 : David Biosca (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Guillem Collado (E/1180) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Ivan Arenas (E/958) 7-5 6-0
		AF : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/988) 6-2 2-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1389
		Q1 : Julian Onken (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Nico Matic (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Christian Bartmann (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Matthias Wunner (D/1327) 7-5 2-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 1261
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Teri Groll (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Antoine Plumey (CH/-) 6-1 4-6 7-5
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/775) 6-1 4-6 6-2
		AF : Kevin Kaczynski (D/-) 3-6 5-7

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1266
		Q1 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 2-5 Aufgabe

	12.09.-18.09. Spanien Future #33 (1.Runde) WR 1191
		Q1 : David Gutkin (POR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Viktor Gimeno (E/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Alexey Nesterov (KAZ/1863) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : David Perez (E/1058) 7-5 6-7(6) 6-7(3)

	19.09.-25.09. Spanien Future #34 (Achtelfinale) WR 1180
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Garcia (E/-) 4-6 6-1 7-6(8)
		QF : David Jorda (E/-) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Ricardo Ojeda (E/1109) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Carlos Gomez (E/671) 3-6 3-6

	26.09.-02.10. Spanien Future #35 (Finale) WR 1182
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adrian Legarreta (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Victor Gimeno (E/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Marcos Esparcia (E/913) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Steven Diez (KAN/436) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Denis Yevseyev (KAZ/759) 7-5 6-1
		HF : Taro Daniel (J/512) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Jordi Samper (E/530) 3-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Spanien Future #37 (Achtelfinale) WR 1126
		Q1 : Ignaci Roca (CRC/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Samuel Ribeiro (E/1855) 6-3 6-2
		QF : David Perez (E/848) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Juan Lizariturry (E/830) 6-1 6-1
		AF : David Estruch (E/437) 6-7(5) 0-6

	17.10.-23.10. Spanien Future #38 (1.Runde) WR 809
		Q1 : Alex Valeriano (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Javier Fernandez (E/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND/922) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Joao Sousa (POR/220) 0-6 1-6

	24.10.-30.10. Spanien Future #39 (Halbfinale) WR 808
		Q1 : Lucas Regas (E/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Renato Lombardi (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q3 : David Jorda (E/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Axel Alvarez (E/1174) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Carlos Poch (E/603) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Alexander Flock (D/386) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Roberto Ortega (E/625) 6-4 2-6 6-2
		HF : Steven Diez (KAN/454) 1-6 5-7


Wetzel, Mattis (8-6, Ft: 1-1)

	11.07.-17.07. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1474
		Q1 : Roel Oostdam (NL/-) 2-6 4-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1481
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Alexandre Sidorenko (F/425) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Maxime Teixeira (F/157) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1496
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Igor Rivchin (USB/-) 7-6(6) 7-6(1)
		QF : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 4-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Robert Godlewski (PL/732) 6-0 4-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Jan-Lennard Struff (D/239) 3-6 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gabor Montvai (UNG/-) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO/1864) 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Matthias Wunner (D/1435) 4-6 3-6

	07.11.-13.11. Türkei Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR 1519
		Q1 : Mert Dinc (TÜR/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Adham El-Effendi (USA/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Gleb Alekseenko (UKR/853) 2-6 6-3 3-6


Wiesler, Andre (11-7, Ft: 2-5)

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 879
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrei Cociasu (RUM/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Mario Kargl (A/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Alexandru Grigorita (RUM/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Florian Reynet (F/276) 1-6 5-7

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 881
		Q1 : Josip Mesin (KRO/1422) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Geib (A/1435) 6-3 7-6(7)
		Q3 : Marcel Ruzic (KRO/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Martin Rmus (SLO/1086) 6-1 4-6 6-2
		R1 : Rainer Eitzinger (A/667) 6-7(3) 1-6

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 881
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mike Urbanija (SLO/-) 6-2 2-6 6-2
		Q3 : Marko Lovrinovic (KRO/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Marc Sieber (D/584) 6-1 4-6 6-7(4)

	30.05.-05.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 888
		R1 : Nikola Cacic (SRB/600) 1-6 6-7(4)

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 898
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kamil Capkovic (SLK/439) 4-6 7-6(7) 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Belgien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 919
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/1232) 5-7 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 919
		R1 : Matthias Kolbe (D/705) 6-2 6-2
		AF : George von Massow (D/1426) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/409) 6-4 0-6 4-6


Wilde, Maximilian (12-5, Ft: 4-3)

	26.09.-02.10. Türkei Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE/1086) 2-6 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Türkei Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antoine Richard (KAN/-) 6-7(2) 0-1 Aufgabe

	28.11.-04.12. Mexiko Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastien Vidal (GUA/1287) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Mariano Urli (ARG/1892) 6-0 4-6 6-2
		R1 : Sebastian Serrano (KOL/788) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Jaan-Frederik Brunken (D/531) 4-6 2-6

	05.12.-11.12. Mexiko Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Jonas Rafael Soto (MEX/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Jorge Molina (MEX/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Ariel Behar (URU/935) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Olivier Sajous (HAI/578) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
		AF : Luis Diaz (MEX/502) 2-6 6-0 6-1
		VF : Daniel Garza (MEX/375) 6-7(3) 4-6

	12.12.-18.12. Mexiko Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Miguel Mendoza (MEX/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Julio Cesar Vasquez (MEX/1377) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
		QF : Sebastien Vidal (GUA/1284) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Luis Diaz (MEX/522) 7-5 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Nicolas Berrientos (KOL/628) 4-6 6-0 4-6


Wille, Christian (0-1)

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niklas Herbring (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Willems, Johann (1-3)

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Bien (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1270) 2-6 1-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/-) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roel Oostdam (NL/-) 3-6 1-6


Wintermantel, Frank (1-2)

	04.04.-10.04. Spanien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1534
		Q1 : Jose Anton Salazar (E/-) 6-1 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Taro Daniel (J/860) 6-4 2-6 5-7

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1523
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/-) 4-6 6-1 4-6


Wirths, Aaron (9-14, Ft: 0-1)

	14.03.-20.03. Türkei Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolai Soloviev (RUS/1439) 6-1 1-6 0-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Johannes Schrocksnadel (A/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Marc Reyes (I/-) 6-7(2) 4-6

	28.03.-03.04. Türkei Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Morris (GB/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Georgi Revazishvili (GEO/-) 7-5 6-7(4) 2-6

	23.05.-29.05. Marokko Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Hillbricht (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Egor Kovalev (RUS/1272) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Nicola Ghedin (I/805) 1-6 5-7

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julien Sterbelle (B/1562) 6-1 0-6 6-4
		Q2 : Jonas Lütjen (D/1339) 1-6 1-6

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bartosz Sawicki (PL/1381) 1-6 6-0 7-6(4)
		Q2 : William Boe-Wiegaard (USA/-) 2-6 0-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Marian (D/-) 6-2 4-3 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Christian Matic (D/-) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
		QF : Yanais Laurent (F/-) 2-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean Zietsman (D/1288) 1-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bart Brons (NL/1046) 6-1 1-6 4-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Kahoun (CH/-) 1-6 2-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Colin van Beem (NL/-) 6-4 1-6 2-6

	29.08.-04.09. Niederlande Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kim Möllers (D/1612) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nils Brinkmann (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Matthias Wunner (D/1173) 6-4 1-6 0-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Elias (D/-) 3-6 4-6


Wörner. Paul (1-1)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Constantin Christ (D/1267) 2-5 Aufgabe


Wunner, Matthias (14-11, Ft: 2-7)

	07.03.-13.03. Türkei Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1278
		Q1 : Blake Mott (AUS/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Edoardo Eremin (I/923) 4-6 3-6

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 1326
		Q1 : Tomas Musil (TCH/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Albert Wagner (D/-) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		QF : Martin Poboril (TCH/-) 2-6 5-7
		R1 : Stefan Seifert (D/514) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Constantin Christ (D/-) 3-6 0-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1327
		Q1 : Lukas Finzelberg (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Jannis Kahlke (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Tobias Simon (D/-) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
		R1 : Jean-Marc Werner (D/1389) 5-7 6-2 6-2
		AF : Clinton Thomson (D/738) 6-3 2-6 6-7(2)

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1336
		R1 : Ralf Steinbach (D/1498) 7-6(1) 4-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1219
		R1 : Claude Benz (CH/1181) 6-7(7) 1-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1166
		R1 : Robin Kern (D/1460) 5-7 6-7(5)

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1173
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-0
		QF : Tom Schönenberg (D/1343) 3-6 2-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 1176
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Ollert (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		QF : Patrick Elias (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Peter Torebko (D/289) 5-7 2-6

	24.10.-30.10. Türkei Future #29 (1.Runde) WR 1435
		Q1 : Askar Zabirov (RUS/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Blecha (TCH/1217) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Mattis Wetzel (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Juho Paukku (FIN/548) 6-1 2-6 3-6

	31.10.-06.11. Türkei Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR 1459
		Q1 : Alessandro Colella (I/858) 4-6 0-6


Zay, Marius (15-10, Ft: 3-5)

	10.01.-16.01. Spanien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 876
		Q1 : Alexander Hillbricht (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Philippos Tsangaridis (ZYP/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Gerard Gallego (E/1130) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Pedro Clar (E/370) 3-6 0-6

	17.01.-23.01. Spanien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 874
		Q1 : Philippos Tsangaridis (ZYP/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Marko Rajic (SRB/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Carlos Calderon (E/654) 5-7 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Carlos Poch (E/522) 3-6 3-6

	21.03.-27.03. Türkei Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 928
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Federico Eggmann (I/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q3 : Finn Meinecke (D/-) 3-6 5-7

	28.03.-03.04. St. Brieuc Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 925
		Q1 : George Bastl (CH/712) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Gerard Granollers (E/349) 3-6 7-5 2-6

	18.04.-24.04. Frankreich Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 928
		Q1 : Constantin Belot (F/1534) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Germain Gigounon (B/785) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Gleb Sakharov (F/558) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-2
		AF : Laurent Recouderc (F/290) 5-7 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 932
		Q1 : Evgeny Donskoy (RUS/196) 4-6 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 932
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (D/747) 6-4 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Juho Paukku (FIN/419) 3-6 3-6

	25.07.-31.07. Dortmund Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 934
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philip Davydenko (RUS/1264) 6-4 4-6 6-4
		QF : Maxime Authom (B/372) 3-6 4-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 940
		R1 : Daniel Uhlig (D/1173) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Petru Luncanu (RUM/423) 4-6 6-3 6-3
		VF : Richard Waite (D/795) 6-7(5) Aufgabe

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 941
		R1 : Gianni Mina (F/408) 3-6 4-6


Zietsman, Jean (34-21, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 9-13)

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 981
		Q1 : Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Yann Marti (CH/589) 6-7(2) 3-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 980
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florian Barth (D/-) 4-6 7-5 7-6(4)
		QF : Marc Sieber (D/609) 6-7(2) 1-6

	07.03.-13.03. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 981
		Q1 : Matteo Gotti (I/-) 6-4 2-6 4-6

	14.03.-20.03. Schweiz Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 982
		Q1 : Vullnet Tashi (CH/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Jeroen Benard (NL/1294) 6-1 7-6(4)
		R1 : Jiri Kosler (TCH/909) 4-6 4-6

	11.04.-17.04. Italien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1023
		Q1 : Ettore Capello (I/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Marco Bella (I/1203) 5-2 Aufgabe
		R1 : Daniel Köllerer (A/383) 5-7 4-6

	18.04.-24.04. Italien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1027
		Q1 : Duje Kekez (KRO/1314) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Toni Andoic (KRO/636) 3-6 1-6

	25.04.-01.05. Italien Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 1028
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antonio Terzo (I/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Adelchi Virgili (I/870) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Yasutaka Uchiyama (J/747) 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Philipp Oswald (A/468) 5-7 3-6

	16.05.-22.05. Italien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 991
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Francesco Garzelli (I/-) 6-4 7-6(2)
		R1 : Matteo Marrai (I/411) 7-5 1-6 4-6

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 992
		R1 : Uladzimir Ignatik (WRS/165) 1-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 992
		Q1 : Ryan Koffeman (NL/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Yannick Ebbinghaus (NL/-) 6-7(8) 4-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1046
		Q1 : Yanais Laurent (F/-) 0-6 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Tom Schönenberg (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Ricardo Urzua (CHL/863) 7-5 4-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 1047
		Q1 : Yannick Ebbinghaus (NL/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Lennert van der Linden (NL/1672) 7-6(5) 7-6(1)
		QF : Marco Kirschner (D/-) 6-4 6-7(5) 2-6
		R1 : Erik Chvojka (KAN/348) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Moritz Baumann (D/1341) 4-6 6-1 7-6(11)
		VF : Marc Sieber (D/525) 2-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	01.08.-07.08. Deutschland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 1288
		Q1 : Aaron Wirths (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Martin Bezdicek (TCH/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Duje Kekez (KRO/1442) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Malte Stropp (D/1342) 2-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Björn Propst (A/770) 3-6 7-5 6-1
		VF : Federico Torresi (I/544) 6-7(1) 4-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1290
		Q1 : Sebastian Wagner (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Jakub Soucek (TCH/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Christian Lichtenegger (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Steven Moneke (D/644) 2-6 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1300
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andreas Gremelmayr (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Philipp Kahoun (CH/-) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Marko Lenz (D/1396) 4-6 6-3 6-7(8)

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 1108
		Q1 : Stefan Fiacan (CH/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Stefan Goellner (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/1108) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
		AF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/420) 6-7(5) 0-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 1131
		R1 : Maximilian Dinslaken (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Michel Dornbusch (D/896) 3-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 972
		R1 : Nils Schuhmann (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Sandro Ehrat (CH/813) 4-6 4-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 969
		R1 : Joshua Milton (GB/381) 4-6 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Deutschland Future #17 (Achtelfinale) WR 974
		R1 : Richard Waite (D/724) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Nils Langer (D/612) 2-5 Aufgabe


Zimmermann, Marcel (48-21, Ch: 3-4, Ft: 42-16)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 336
		R1 : Martin Slanar (A/546) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Baptiste Bayet (F/822) 7-6(2) 6-7(5) 5-7

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 337
		R1 : Florian Fallert (D/1636) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jakob Sude (D/849) 3-6 6-3 6-7(4)

	24.01.-30.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 337
		R1 : Jiri Kosler (TCH/857) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/491) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Jan Mertl (TCH/410) 4-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 337
		R1 : Pavel Snobel (TCH/488) 6-4 1-6 2-3 Aufgabe

	14.02.-20.02. Kroatien Future #1 (Sieger) WR 339
		R1 : Joshua Milton (GB/353) 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)
		AF : Joshua Goodall (GB/431) 7-6(6) 6-3
		VF : Antonio Sancic (KRO/868) 7-6(4) 6-2
		HF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/295) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Mirza Basic (BIH/460) 6-3 5-7 6-4

	21.02.-27.02. Kroatien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 344
		R1 : Luca Vanni (I/382) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mate Pavic (KRO/1443) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Ivan Bjelica (SRB/483) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	21.03.-27.03. Kroatien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 301
		R1 : Antonio Sancic (KRO/821) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Martin Rmus (SLO/1082) 5-7 7-6(1) 6-1
		VF : Massimo Capone (I/686) 6-4 6-7(2) 3-6

	28.03.-03.04. Kroatien Future #4 (Finale) WR 307
		R1 : Nicola Ghedin (I/837) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/584) 7-6(6) 0-6 6-3
		VF : Kevin Krawietz (D/759) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Steven Moneke (D/801) 7-5 6-3
		 F : Kristijan Mesaros (KRO/323) 5-7 5-7

	04.04.-10.04. Kroatien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 307
		R1 : Dino Marcan (KRO/679) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Marc Sieber (D/584) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	09.05.-15.05. Italien Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 311
		R1 : Alessandro Giannessi (I/421) 5-7 6-2 6-4
		AF : Aless Colella (I/875) 6-1 6-1
		VF : James Lemke (AUS/240) 2-6 6-7(4)

	16.05.-22.05. Italien Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 307
		R1 : Simon Cauvard (F/586) 6-1 7-6(4)
		AF : Alessandro Colella (I/872) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Yann Marti (CH/581) 7-6(5) Disq.
		HF : Eduardo Struvay (KOL/436) 2-6 7-6(7) 6-7(7)

	30.05.-05.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 300
		R1 : Kevin Krawietz (D/659) 3-6 2-6

	06.06.-12.06. Italien Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 300
		R1 : Lorenzo Giustino (I/840) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Sami Reinwein (D/675) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Stefano Galvani (I/261) 7-5 3-6 6-4
		HF : Matteo Trevisan (I/363) 1-6 2-6

	13.06.-19.06. Italien Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 342
		R1 : Davide Melchiorre (I/1379) 7-6(4) 6-0
		AF : Leandro Migani (ARG/1157) 7-5 6-2
		VF : Laurynas Grigelis (LIT/361) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		HF : Philipp Oswald (A/472) 3-6 4-6

	27.06.-03.07. Italien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 333
		R1 : Enrico Burzi (I/535) 5-7 2-6

	04.07.-10.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 333
		R1 : Thiago Fernandes (BRA/392) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Andre Ghem (BRA/329) 4-6 4-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (Qualifikation) WR 317
		Q1 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/194) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Sieger) WR 345
		R1 : Alexandre Metreveli (GEO/1504) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Yannick Zürn (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Steven Moneke (D/517) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		HF : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (F/409) 7-5 6-2
		 F : Hans Podlipnik (CHL/391) 6-2 6-2

	19.09.-25.09. Kroatien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 361
		R1 : Marin Franjicevic (KRO/1049) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Manuel Jorquera (I/977) 2-6 4-6

	10.10.-16.10. Spanien Future #37 (Halbfinale) WR 358
		R1 : Marcos Giraldi (E/1324) 3-6 7-5 6-2
		AF : Albert Alcaraz (E/1424) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Inigo Cervantes (E/231) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		HF : Marc Fornell (E/578) 3-6 3-6

	17.10.-23.10. Spanien Future #38 (Finale) WR 355
		R1 : Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN/686) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Steven Diez (KAN/455) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Daniele Giorgini (I/310) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Daniel Taro (J/495) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Joao Sousa (POR/220) 6-3 6-7(4) 4-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 352
		R1 : Go Soeda (J/119) 6-4 6-7(5) 2-6

	07.11.-13.11. Ortisei Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 352
		Q1 : Marco Bortolotti (I/933) 4-6 6-3 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Joseph Sirianni (AUS/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Maximilian Neuchrist (A/830) 7-6(3) 6-4
		R1 : Federico Gaio (I/374) 6-4 3-6 7-6(7)
		AF : Adrian Ungur (RUM/114) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-4
		VF : Rajeev Ram (USA/237) 4-6 4-6


Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic, Holger (1-1)

	20.06.-26.06. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Wojciech Lutkowski (PL/1672) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Raphael Lustenberger (CH/885) 1-6 2-6


Zürn, Yannick (9-13, Ft: 1-2)

	10.01.-16.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Kappe (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Uros Petronijevic (SRB/1197) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	17.01.-23.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yann Marti (CH/589) 1-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Perica Josic (SRB/-) 6-1 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Jakub Lustyk (TCH/732) 4-6 1-6

	13.06.-19.06. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Onken (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	27.06.-03.07. Deutschland Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Schmidt (D/-) 6-7(9) 7-5 2-1 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Alexey Vatutin (RUS/1003) 4-6 6-4 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Matienko (RUS/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Alexander Ritschard (CH/1853) 5-7 2-6

	15.08.-21.08. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Malte Roeßing (D/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Florian Barth (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	22.08.-28.08. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Gaissert (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Simon Glöckner (D/-) 6-7(3) 4-6

	29.08.-04.09. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marco Schwachula (D/-) 1-6 1-6
		QF : David Thurner (D/782) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Moritz Baumann (D/1237) 3-6 5-4 Aufgabe
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/345) 1-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Steven Moneke (D/460) 1-6 0-6

	12.09.-18.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matt Simpson (NSL/1459) 4-6 4-6

	26.09.-02.10. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1630
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Steffen Dierauf (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	03.10.-09.10. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1634
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vincent Jänsch-Müller (D/-) 4-6 1-4 Aufgabe


Zumpft, Martin (1-1)

	27.06.-03.07. USA Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stephen Madonia (USA/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Stahl (USA/-) 1-4 Aufgabe


Zverev, Alexander (0-2)

	08.08.-14.08. San Marino Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Leonardo Kirche (BRA/439) 4-6 2-6

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (F/224) 1-6 1-6


Zverev, Mischa (22-38, ATP: 2-18, Ch: 8-9)

	03.01.-09.01. Doha (1.Runde) WR 82
		R1 : Illya Marchenko (UKR/81) 6-7(4) 4-6

	17.01.-30.01. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 81
		R1 : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/48) 3-6 1-6 4-6

	31.01.-06.02. Zagreb (1.Runde) WR 80
		R1 : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/98) 2-6 5-7

	07.02.-13.02. Rotterdam (1.Runde) WR 78
		Q1 : Micke Kontinen (FIN/682) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/289) 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Marin Cilic (KRO/20) 2-6 4-6

	21.02.-27.02. Dubai (Qualifikation) WR 79
		Q1 : Yuri Schukin (KAZ/128) 6-2 0-6 2-6

	10.03.-20.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 104
		R1 : Matthew Ebden (AUS/191) 6-4 6-3
		R2 : Tommy Robredo (E/28) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	23.03.-03.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 102
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/48) 2-6 7-6(9) 1-6

	04.04.-10.04. Houston (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Igor Kunitsyn (RUS/92) 6-7(1) 2-6

	10.04.-17.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 100
		Q1 : Vince Millot (F/155) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	18.04.-24.04. Barcelona (2.Runde) WR 97
		Q1 : Inigo Cervantes (E/415) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Vince Millot (F/159) 6-2 5-7 2-6
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Juan Carlos Ferrero (E/58) 4-6 5-7

	25.04.-01.05. Belgrad (Achtelfinale) WR 105
		R1 : Dudi Sela (ISR/96) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
		AF : Janko Tipsarevic (SRB/36) 2-6 0-6

	02.05.-08.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 99
		R1 : Adrian Ungur (RUM/175) 2-5 Aufgabe

	09.05.-15.05. Bordeaux Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 94
		R1 : David Guez (F/161) 7-5 2-6 6-3
		AF : Marc Gicquel (F/171) 0-5 Aufgabe

	16.05.-22.05. Nizza (Qualifikation) WR 95
		Q1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/389) 3-6 4-6

	22.05.-05.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 96
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/82) 6-7(3) 0-6 4-6

	06.06.-12.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 97
		R1 : Viktor Troicki (SRB/15) 2-6 3-6

	13.06.-19.06. 's-Hertogenbosch (1.Runde) WR 100
		R1 : Robin Haase (NL/59) 3-6 4-6

	20.06.-03.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Xavier Malisse (B/41) 2-6 3-6 2-6

	27.06.-03.07. Braunschweig Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 103
		R1 : Dominik Meffert (D/215) 4-6 6-4 7-6(7)
		AF : Horacio Zeballos (ARG/124) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	04.07.-10.07. Newport (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Alex Bogomolov Jr. (USA/72) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	11.07.-17.07. Stuttgart (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Pavol Cervenak (SLK/286) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	18.07.-24.07. Orbetello Challenger (1.Runde) WR 104
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/189) 6-7(1) 1-6

	25.07.-31.07. Gstaad (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Igor Andreev (RUS/77) 3-6 2-6

	01.08.-07.08. Washington (1.Runde) WR 114
		R1 : Ryan Harrison (USA/94) 4-6 6-1 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. San Marino Challenger (1.Runde) WR 115
		R1 : Steve Darcis (B/121) 6-7(3) 1-6

	29.08.-11.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 115
		Q1 : Bastian Knittel (D/172) 4-6 2-6

	05.09.-11.09. Genua Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 115
		R1 : Andrey Golubev (KAZ/98) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Leonardo Mayer (ARG/139) 4-6 0-6

	19.09.-25.09. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 117
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Mathieu Rodrigues (F/305) 3-6 5-7

	26.09.-02.10. Kuala Lumpur (1.Runde) WR 115
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/65) 5-7 3-6

	10.10.-16.10. Shanghai (Qualifikation) WR 171
		Q1 : Go Soeda (J/118) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		QF : Donald Young (USA/43) 3-6 4-6

	17.10.-23.10. Moskau (Qualifikation) WR 171
		Q1 : Denis Matsukevich (RUS/250) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Ilia Shatskiy (RUS/1125) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Jeremy Chardy (F/108) 5-7 3-6

	24.10.-30.10. St. Petersburg (Qualifikation) WR 243
		Q1 : Dusan Lajovic (SRB/239) 5-7 2-6

	31.10.-06.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 242
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Peter Torebko (D/292) 7-6(3) 7-6(0)
		QF : Stefan Seifert (D/333) 7-6(1) 6-7(4) 6-4
		R1 : Conor Niland (IRL/193) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Karol Beck (SLK/102) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	07.11.-13.11. Genf Challenger (Finale) WR 275
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yann Minster (CH/1165) 7-6(1) 6-0
		QF : Ante Pavic (KRO/506) 6-4 7-6(2)
		R1 : Stephane Robert (F/102) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Alexander Sadecky (CH/490) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/205) 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Ricardas Berankis (LIT/112) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-5
		 F : Malek Jaziri (TUN/141) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	14.11.-20.11. Salzburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 280
		R1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/281) 6-7(2) 4-6

	21.11.-27.11. Helsinki Challenger (1.Runde) WR 207
		Q1 : Tuomo Ojala (FIN/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Timi Kivijarvi (FIN/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/336) 6-7(2) 1-6
		R1 : Timo Nieminen (FIN/336) 6-7(3) 0-6


Zynga, Lennart (5-4)

	11.07.-17.07. Belgien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Braun (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Martin Prikryl (TCH/894) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Sebastien Rocher (F/1397) 5-7 1-6

	18.07.-24.07. Belgien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pier Bismpikos (GEI/1727) 7-5 3-6 1-6

	08.08.-14.08. Belgien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julien Sterbelle (B/1599) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Kevin Griekspoor (NL/1690) 6-7(3) 3-6

	22.08.-28.08. Niederlande Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Richard Malobicky (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Maximilian Kolleritsch (D/-) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		QF : Yannick Ebbinghaus (NL/1496) 5-7 3-6