Turnierkalender 2004


Abel, Maximilian (19-24, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 3-5, Ft: 2-3)

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 269
		Q1 : Olivier Patience (F/169) 3-6 6-7(2)

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 269
		R1 : Jiri Vanek (TCH/152) 5-7 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 269
		R1 : Michal Tabara (TCH/215) 6-7(4) 3-6

	22.03.-28.03. Cagliari Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 378
		Q1 : Rameez Junaid (AUS/651) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Ignacio Gonzalez-King (ARG/254) 6-2 4-6 7-5
		QF : Markus Hipfl (A/287) 2-6 7-6(6) 3-6
		R1 : Markus Hipfl (A/287) 5-4 Aufgabe
		AF : Noam Okun (ISR/182) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	19.04.-25.04. Barcelona Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 396
		Q1 : Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS/291) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 390
		Q1 : Alexander Satschko (D/700) 2-6 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/199) 3-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 398
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : German Cerezo (ARG/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Tim Richter (D/-) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/677) 6-7(7) 4-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 414
		R1 : Flavio Saretta (BRA/59) 6-7(4) 6-7(3)

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 414
		Q1 : Ota Fukarek (TCH/517) 6-4 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/475) 3-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Gstaad (Qualifikation) WR 414
		Q1 : Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS/339) 4-6 6-7(6)

	12.07.-18.07. Amersfoort (Qualifikation) WR 421
		Q1 : Zeljko Krajan (KRO/449) 2-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Recanati Challenger (1.Runde) WR 424
		R1 : Daniele Bracciali (I/154) 2-6 1-6

	26.07.-01.08. Segovia Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 482
		Q1 : Gilles Simon (F/212) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Sander Groen (NL/1348) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Lamine Ouahab (ALG/328) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Daniele Bracciali (I/149) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
		AF : Albert Portas (E/132) 7-6(6) 6-4
		VF : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/96) 3-6 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Graz Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 418
		Q1 : Kristopher Sotiriu (A/-) 6-2 6-7(1) 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Kroslak (SLK/-) 3-6 6-3 6-7(4)

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 412
		Q1 : Raphael Özelli (D/-) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 421
		Q1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/758) 5-7 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 421
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonathan Laubut (F/-) kampflos
		QF : Philippe Haas (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Patrice Atias (F/-) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		AF : Gary Lugassy (F/372) 6-7(5) 6-2 3-6

	20.09.-26.09. Frankreich Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 498
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alban Yoksimovitch (USA/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Patrice Atias (F/-) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/184) 2-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Nicolas Tourte (F/450) 6-7(4) 4-6

	18.10.-24.10. Bolton Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 482
		Q1 : Simone Bolelli (I/281) 5-7 7-6(5) 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Stockholm (Qualifikation) WR 486
		Q1 : Tobias Hildebrand (S/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Michal Tabara (TCH/120) 4-6 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 486
		Q1 : Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR/448) 3-6 7-6(1) 5-7

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 540
		Q1 : Radim Zitko (TCH/471) 6-7(8) 2-6


Abele, Kevin (10-9, Ft: 1-3)

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Martins (POR/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DK/-) 6-7(5) 6-2 4-6

	24.05.-30.05. Spanien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pere Espar (E/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Ignasi Villacampa (E/1416) 2-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Spanien Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Wilson (AUS/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : James Swain (GB/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		R1 : Isaias Rodriguez-Perez (E/-) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		AF : Roberto Menendez (E/373) 6-7(6) 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Spanien Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonathan Yip (GB/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Peter Bjornlund (S/-) 7-6(4) 6-3
		R1 : Clement Morel (F/585) 0-6 3-6

	14.06.-20.06. Spanien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Carlos Gomez-Ferre (E/1264) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jorge Jimenez-Letrado (E/-) 3-6 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Spanien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1430
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Pablo Pulido (E/-) kampflos
		R1 : Luis Antonio Perez (E/-) 3-6 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Spanien Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Alberto Cornelio (E/1342) 4-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Daniel Höppner (D/1416) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Nikola Martinovic (KRO/846) 3-6 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tim Johannsen (D/-) 3-6 4-6


Alfs, Marius (2-2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Wahl (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Bastian Knittel (D/1060) 0-6 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolai Fidirko (WRS/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Pavel Lobanov (RUS/931) 7-5 5-7 2-6


Althaus, Benjamin (4-7, Ft: 0-2)

	31.05.-06.06. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Trent Aaron (USA/1415) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Karim Alayli (LIB/1415) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Filip Prpic (S/299) 0-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Szelzki (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/542) 1-6 0-6

	02.08.-08.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : David Savic (SCG/984) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zlatan Kadric (BIH/1246) 4-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gerhard Fahlke (D/1325) 6-2 2-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederic Stotz (F/-) 7-6(1) 6-0
		Q2 : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1270) 4-6 1-6

	20.09.-26.09. Frankreich Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Steger (F/1106) 0-6 3-6


Amend, Christopher (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		R1 : Oliver Marach (A/305) 4-6 0-6


Aumüller, Christopher (1-2)

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Philipp Petzschner (D/330) 3-6 1-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petr Masek (TCH/1415) 3-6 4-6


Awad, Manuel (0-2)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Wiespeiner (A/1025) 5-7 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Hansen (D/-) 6-3 6-7(3) 3-6


Bachinger, Matthias (16-16, Sat: 3-3, Ft: 2-6)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Lencina (E/971) 2-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Florin Mergea (RUM/480) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Vacek (TCH/730) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Jonathan Marray (GB/525) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		QF : Frederik Nielsen (DK/661) 3-6 1-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/356) 6-4 7-6(2)
		AF : Mischa Zverev (D/588) 2-6 6-7(6)

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Victor Bruthans (SLK/289) 0-6 3-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Mattias Hellström (S/411) 4-6 6-1 6-7(4)

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/187) 2-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Slowakei Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1317
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marek Semjan (SLK/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jiri Vrbka (TCH/1317) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Tomas Janci (SLK/849) 3-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1325
		R1 : Alex Vargas (E/531) 3-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1325
		R1 : Konstantin Gruber (A/500) 4-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1306
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joscha Beutel (D/1416) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 1303
		R1 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1303) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Julian Reister (D/1211) 7-5 7-6(6)
		VF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/859) 3-6 6-7(5)

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1311
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/1422) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/860) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 1315
		R1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/873) 4-6 5-7

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1311
		Q1 : Jorge Montesinos (E/1428) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Patrice Atias (F/991) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/521) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Phodos Kallias (ZYP/788) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Steve Darcis (B/337) 2-6 6-7(4)

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1113
		Q1 : Philipp Piyamongkol (D/-) 4-6 7-6(7) 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Tunesien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1068
		Q1 : Mohammed Affes (TUN/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Gordan Peranec (KRO/1190) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Bart van Delft (NL/680) 6-2 4-6 4-6


Backhaus, Martin (0-3)

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jose Esteban Blanco (E/-) 1-6 1-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Helder Lopes (POR/620) 4-6 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Richard Brooks (GB/-) 1-6 2-6


Bader, Maximilian (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clemens Breuss (A/1441) 1-6 4-6


Bajin, Aleksandar (10-10)

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Timothy Patient (GB/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Bastian Knittel (D/1045) 2-6 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Ivan Cinkus (KRO/800) 2-6 1-6

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Patient (GB/1264) 4-6 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Rok Jarc (SLO/1415) 0-6 5-7

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominique Coene (B/655) 4-6 4-6

	26.07.-01.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lenior Ramos (BRA/1348) kampflos

	09.08.-15.08. Rumänien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arthur Basin (ISR/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Adrian Barbu (RUM/1145) 3-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Rumänien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mihai Stoian (RUM/-) 6-4 0-6 5-7

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ferdinand Kiermaier (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Patrick Linke (A/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Oliver Marach (A/280) 2-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Schöllhorn (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Valentino Pest (D/1261) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Ralph Grambow (D/1433) 6-7(1) 6-7(4)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavel Chalomov (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Dennis Peschek (D/1325) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Jan Riha (TCH/-) 2-6 1-6


Balle, Thomas (0-1)

	23.02.-29.02. Kanada Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miha Gregorc (SLO/1337) 0-6 1-6


Banzer, Christian (13-22, Ft: 0-3)

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dariusz Lipka (PL/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Mukhometov (RUS/598) 1-6 6-4 1-6

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacob Melskens (DK/-) 5-7 6-7(6)

	26.04.-02.05. Mexiko Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gustavo Cruz-Silva Jr. (BRA/-) 6-1 6-7(6) 6-1
		Q2 : Rdrigo Grilli (BRA/1164) 3-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Mexiko Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jorge Haro (MEX/1082) 4-6 7-6(5) 1-6

	17.05.-23.05. Mexiko Future #6A (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Carlos Cirne Lima (BRA/1408) 6-7(1) 5-7

	31.05.-06.06. Spanien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Dmitry Vulikh (RUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Peter Bjornlund (S/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Omer Abramovich (ISR/1197) 3-6 0-6

	07.06.-13.06. Spanien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Brodie Steward (AUS/-) 5-7 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Spanien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ignasi Villacampa (E/1326) 1-6 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Spanien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Rafael Moreno-Negrin (E/669) 4-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Cordoba Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (E/1041) 3-6 5-7

	19.07.-25.07. Valladolid Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pablo Garcia-Gordillo (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/1042) 0-6 6-3 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Aniola (PL/844) 2-6 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Frensch (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-1
		Q2 : Ricardo Marcon (I/-) 2-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philippe Haas (F/-) 2-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jordi Marse (E/1137) 2-6 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jaume Farras (E/1441) 6-3 6-3
		Q3 : Luca Bonati (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Christian Grünes (D/737) 5-7 1-6

	20.09.-26.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Ross da Silva (KAN/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Christopher Koderisch (D/769) 1-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Spanien Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dori Sadovnik (ISR/908) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Arnau Brugues (E/1064) 3-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Spanien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miquel Perez (E/-) 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Jorge Montesinos (E/1416) 2-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Spanien Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arkaitz Manzarbeitia (E/869) 6-2 4-6 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Spanien Future #31 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jonathan Susmozas (E/1431) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Guillermo Alcaide (E/1317) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
		R1 : Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (E/452) 2-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Spanien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Armel Collinot Jr. (F/-) 2-6 2-6


Baumann, Moritz (0-2)

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clement Morel (F/594) 2-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre van der Merwe (SAF/-) 1-6 6-7(3)


Baur, Jürgen (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niels van Hal (NL/-) 1-6 1-6


Bayer, Markus (21-14, Sat: 0-2, Ft: 7-10)

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 692
		R1 : Holger Fischer (D/695) 6-4 3-6 0-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 691
		R1 : Michel Koning (NL/837) 3-6 3-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 741
		Q1 : Jorge Jimenez-Letrado (E/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Rodolphe Cadart (F/402) 1-6 1-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 746
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Rene Hohm (D/1332) 6-1 6-4
		Q3 : Peter Travella (GB/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Sebastian Schulz (D/1415) 2-6 6-0 7-5
		R1 : Boy Wijnmalen (NL/645) 1-6 4-6

	05.04.-11.04. Italien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 752
		Q1 : Federico Torresi (I/594) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Massimo Ocera (I/479) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/495) 4-6 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 769
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Diaz-Ventura (E/1425) 6-0 6-1
		QF : David Marrero (E/560) 4-6 6-1 7-6(5)
		R1 : Rodrigo Monte (BRA/1166) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Sebastian Fitz (D/400) 4-3 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 766
		Q1 : Dennis Peschek (D/1423) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Höppner (D/-) 6-1 7-6(5)
		QF : David Novak (TCH/709) 3-6 6-7(7)

	28.06.-04.07. Dänemark Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 837
		R1 : Nikolai Linde Nielsen (DK/-) 1-6 6-2 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 837
		R1 : Robert Gustafsson (S/1066) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Josef Nesticky (TCH/842) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Tobias Steinel-Hansson (S/1435) 2-6 3-6

	26.07.-01.08. Estland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 845
		R1 : Rafael Moreno-Negrin (E/766) 6-1 7-6(4)
		AF : Simon Stadler (D/874) 3-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Lettland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 842
		R1 : Juho Paukku (FIN/653) 6-1 4-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Großbritannien Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 869
		R1 : Michael Ouvarov (GB/833) 4-6 7-5 6-0
		AF : Tim Patient (GB/1247) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Ian Flanagan (GB/527) 5-7 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Großbritannien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 868
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : James Lloyd (GB/1416) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Nathan Rooney (GB/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
		R1 : Takeshi Itoh (J/968) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Richard Bloomfield (GB/479) 1-6 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Frankreich Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 821
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Cazes-Carrere (F/-) 6-1 7-6(8)
		QF : Fabien Morel (F/-) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Olivier Renavand (F/-) 3-6 5-7


Beck, Andreas (41-24, ATP: 1-1, Ch: 4-6, Sat: 8-3, Ft: 20-9)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 719
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/295) 1-6 1-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 719
		R1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/382) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Jean-Christophe Faurel (F/334) 2-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 721
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/326) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Tobias Summerer (D/577) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/707) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-4
		HF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/372) 4-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 722
		Q1 : Michal Mertinak (SLK/180) 3-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Halbfinale) WR 667
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Frederic Nußbaum (CH/-) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Marc Steger (F/823) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Romano Tatuhey (NL/1270) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-2
		AF : Laszlo Fono (UNG/621) 6-0 6-0
		VF : Torsten Popp (D/632) 6-2 5-7 6-1
		HF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/258) 1-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Sieger) WR 668
		R1 : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/471) 7-6(4) 6-4
		AF : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/815) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Alexander Flock (D/734) kampflos
		HF : Jan Mertl (TCH/581) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		 F : Tobias Summerer (D/687) 6-4 6-0

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 669
		R1 : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/472) 4-6 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 659
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Steven Korteling (NL/797) 3-6 5-7

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 560
		Q1 : Kevin Deden (D/1132) 5-7 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 557
		R1 : Marcello Craca (D/278) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		AF : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/479) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Francisco Costa (BRA/306) 2-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Finale) WR 557
		R1 : Florian Jeschonek (D/698) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Marc Gicquel (F/281) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		VF : Igor Zelenay (SLK/438) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/295) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Andis Juska (LET/760) 4-6 1-6

	17.05.-23.05. Italien Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 550
		R1 : Marcio Torres (BRA/591) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Alberto Brizzi (I/565) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/499) 2-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 522
		R1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/1415) 4-6 6-2 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 522
		R1 : Markus Hantschk (D/245) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Oscar Hernandez (E/81) 2-6 6-7(4)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 477
		R1 : Lars Uebel (D/499) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (1.Runde) WR 477
		Q1 : Marco Mirnegg (A/433) 6-4 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Andreas Fasching (A/981) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Jan Mertl (TCH/455) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Gilles Simon (F/213) 6-1 6-7(6) 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (2.Runde) WR 477
		R1 : Alexander Peya (A/118) 7-6(2) 6-1
		R2 : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/61) 3-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Hilversum Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 473
		Q1 : Rick Schalkers (NL/868) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Remko de Rijke (NL/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1445) 6-1 0-6 6-7(4)

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 406
		Q1 : Ulrich Tippenhauer (D/-) 6-1 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Filip Urban (PL/560) 4-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Sieger) WR 410
		R1 : Marco Mirnegg (A/448) 6-2 7-6(1)
		AF : Steven Korteling (NL/505) 7-6(8) 6-3
		VF : Nick van der Meer (NL/542) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/396) 7-5 7-6(4)
		 F : Stefan Wauters (NL/292) 7-6(1) 6-2

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 419
		R1 : Oscar Serrano (E/296) 7-6(4) 6-2
		AF : Jan Frode Andersen (N/183) kampflos

	04.10.-10.10. Frankreich Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 361
		R1 : Roman Valent (CH/677) 3-6 1-6

	11.10.-17.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Halbfinale) WR 359
		R1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/490) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Sascha Klör (D/641) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Julien Maigret (F/989) 6-7(3) 7-6(7) 6-4
		HF : Nicolas Thomann (F/480) 4-6 6-7(6)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 346
		R1 : Francesco Aldi (I/141) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Björn Phau (D/156) 4-6 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 330
		R1 : Tomas Tenconi (I/164) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Ivo Heuberger (CH/120) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mailand Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 325
		Q1 : Alex Vittur (I/657) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-7(4)


Beck, Bastian (1-1)

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Eichenberger (CH/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Mark Logger (NL/1327) 6-1 4-6 6-7(9)


Becker, Dennis (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Spanien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Javier Dejuan (E/-) 3-6 1-6


Becker, Jerome (36-22, Sat: 1-3, Ft: 8-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jan Weinzierl (D/505) 2-6 6-1 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romano Tatuhey (NL/1275) 3-6 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Lindstedt (D/442) 4-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Cucuz (CH/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Stefani Ianni (I/906) 6-1 6-7(5) 3-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Bastian Knittel (D/1045) 7-5 3-6 6-2
		QF : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Amar Zubcevic (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Alexander Flock (D/733) 4-6 2-6

	22.03.-28.03. St. Brieuc Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1332) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Gary Lugassy (F/344) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1423
		Q1 : Markus Krimmer (D/1423) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Nils Muschiol (D/798) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Alexander Satschko (D/701) 6-3 7-6(8)
		R1 : Marc-Kevin Goellner (D/320) 7-6(6) 2-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1417
		Q1 : Daniel Plasa (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Holger Fischer (D/686) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Christopher Koderisch (D/757) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/325) 2-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Rok Petelinsek (SLO/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Nejc Smole (SLO/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/1135) 5-7 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1421
		Q1 : Marc Ijzerman (NL/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Gero Kretschmer (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robert Veres (S/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/542) 6-2 5-7 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Alexander Nonnekes (NL/1440) 4-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1445
		Q1 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 3-6 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Fabian Stockhaus (D/-) 7-6(4) 6-0
		QF : Alvaro Loyola (CHL/1086) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Michel Koning (NL/684) 1-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 1441
		Q1 : Nemjana Kontic (SCG/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Nikola Kostic (SCG/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Vide Konjevod (KRO/1441) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Dejan Pretovic (SCG/612) 6-1 6-1
		AF : David Savic (SCG/984) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Nikola Ciric (SCG/461) 3-6 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 1441
		Q1 : Boris Premovic (SCG/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Aleksandar Jerinkic (SCG/1441) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Rok Jarc (SLO/953) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Ilija Bozoljac (SCG/555) 4-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Aleksandar Slovic (SCG/953) 7-6(0) 6-2
		VF : Novak Djokovic (SCG/339) 6-2 3-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1069
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michael Heußen (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Dominik Meffert (D/1433) 5-7 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Halbfinale) WR 1074
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andreas Hartmann (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Korbinian Kramer (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Deniss Pavlovs (LET/936) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Janne Ojala (FIN/610) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Jan Riha (TCH/-) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/811) 5-7 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1074
		Q1 : Ricky Keppeler (D/-) 3-6 Aufgabe

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 871
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Jacob (F/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Tobias Klein (D/-) 2-6 1-6
		R1 : Dustin Brown (JAM/784) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Alexander Flock (D/563) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 860
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/558) 2-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 865
		R1 : Max Raditschnigg (A/876) 6-4 6-6 Aufgabe


Behrend, Tomas (33-32, ATP: 5-10, Ch: 28-19)

	05.01.-11.01. Adelaide (Qualifikation) WR 87
		Q1 : Igor Kunitsyn (RUS/193) 4-6 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 87
		Q1 : Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (E/80) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Jürgen Melzer (A/77) 1-6 2-6 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Waikoloa Challenger (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/477) 6-3 6-7(6) 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Vina del Mar (1.Runde) WR 104
		R1 : Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (E/80) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Buenos Aires (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Flavio Saretta (BRA/45) 4-6 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. Costa do Sauipe (Viertelfinale) WR 101
		R1 : Carlos Moya (E/7) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (E/79) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Jose Acasuso (ARG/111) 6-0 2-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Acapulco (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Fernando Verdasco (E/108) 2-6 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. Cagliari Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 106
		R1 : Valerio Carrese (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Didac Perez (E/246) 4-6 5-7

	29.03.-04.04. Barletta Challenger (Finale) WR 109
		R1 : Werner Eschauer (A/149) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Federico Luzzi (I/302) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Albert Portas (E/92) 5-7 6-0 6-0
		HF : Alberto Montanes (E/118) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		 F : Nicolas Almagro (E/157) 5-7 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Houston (Achtelfinale) WR 111
		R1 : Alexander Popp (D/84) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Jürgen Melzer (A/61) 2-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Neapel Challenger (1.Runde) WR 122
		R1 : Arnaud Di Pasquale (F/-) 4-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 122
		R1 : Daniele Bracciali (I/260) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. St. Pölten (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Hugo Armando (USA/266) 4-6 3-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 118
		Q1 : Markus Hantschk (D/238) 5-7 6-7(5)

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 121
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/262) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/1415) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Gilles Simon (F/281) 3-6 2-3 Aufgabe

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 121
		R1 : Michal Tabara (TCH/159) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Jean-Christophe Faurel (F/209) 4-6 6-4 7-5
		VF : Ricardo Mello (BRA/149) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		HF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/78) 4-6 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : David Sanchez (E/53) 5-7 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Reggio Emilia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 130
		R1 : Tomas Tenconi (I/239) 5-7 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Mantova Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 135
		R1 : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/244) 7-6(2) 6-2
		AF : Johannes Ager (A/277) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Juan Albert Viloca (E/402) 6-4 6-0
		HF : Tomas Tenconi (I/242) 3-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Gstaad (1.Runde) WR 135
		R1 : Roger Federer (CH/1) 1-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Amersfoort (Viertelfinale) WR 130
		R1 : Albert Montanes (E/73) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Albert Portas (E/133) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		VF : Nicolas Massu (CHL/13) 2-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Umag (1.Runde) WR 131
		R1 : Nicolas Almagro (E/109) 6-7(4) 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Timisoara Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 149
		R1 : Victor Bruthans (SLK/248) 6-1 6-7(2) 6-3
		AF : Oliver Marach (A/302) 5-7 6-4 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (1.Runde) WR 150
		R1 : Yuri Schukin (RUS/224) 1-6 6-3 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Manerbio Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 149
		R1 : Fabio Fognini (I/789) 6-3 1-6 6-3
		AF : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/261) 4-6 6-2 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 153
		R1 : Stefan Wauters (NL/292) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Alexander Waske (D/197) 2-6 5-7

	20.09.-26.09. Banja Luka Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 147
		R1 : Aleksandar Maric (BIH/1310) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Leonardo Azzaro (I/203) 7-6(4) 2-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Dubrovnik Challenger (Finale) WR 146
		R1 : Ignacio Gonzalez-King (ARG/248) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-2
		AF : Martin Vassallo-Arguello (I/203) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Carlos Cuadrado (E/521) 6-1 6-1
		HF : Jean-Christophe Faurel (F/222) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Edgardo Massa (ARG/224) 3-6 6-7(3)

	04.10.-10.10. Sevilla Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 156
		R1 : Simon Greul (D/377) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(7)
		AF : Marc Lopez (E/151) 4-6 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Barcelona Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 141
		R1 : Alexander Waske (D/211) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Federico Luzzi (I/217) 3-6 4-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 155
		R1 : Alexander Waske (D/203) 6-2 6-7(2) 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Kish Island Challenger (Sieger) WR 154
		R1 : Jasper Smit (NL/435) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Benedikt Dorsch (D/750) 1-6 6-4 7-6(7)
		VF : Marco Mirnegg (A/383) 6-2 7-6(8)
		HF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/258) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Mathieu Montcourt (F/583) 7-6(3) 6-1


Bergner, Markus (0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Tunesien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : George-Alexandru Israel (F/1331) 1-6 0-6


Berrer, Michael (31-30, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 19-16, Ft: 0-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 326
		R1 : Thomas Dupre (F/508) 4-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 326
		R1 : Bartrand Contzler (F/476) 1-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 326
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/721) 4-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 326
		R1 : Jean-Claude Scherrer (CH/278) 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : John van Lottum (NL/94) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		VF : Lars Burgsmüller (D/75) 6-7(4) 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 326
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tobias Steinel-Hansson (S/1251) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Lars Uebel (D/457) 6-4 7-6(2)
		R1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Andrei Stoliarov (RUS/192) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Jean-Claude Scherrer (CH/278) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		HF : Michal Tabara (TCH/215) 5-7 6-3 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Besancon Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 260
		Q1 : Bertrand Contzler (F/459) 4-6 6-7(8)

	15.03.-21.03. Australien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 262
		R1 : Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG/227) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	22.03.-28.03. Tasmanien Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 262
		R1 : Wayne Arthurs (AUS/128) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
		AF : Francesco Aldi (I/248) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/130) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
		HF : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/129) 2-6 5-7

	29.03.-04.04. Canberra Challenger (1.Runde) WR 265
		R1 : Peter Luczak (AUS/209) 1-6 6-3 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Barcelona Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 259
		Q1 : Jaymon Crabb (AUS/389) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Juan Antonio Marin (CRC/347) 3-6 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Barcelona (Qualifikation) WR 261
		Q1 : Daniel Elsner (D/157) 6-4 3-6 6-7(7)

	10.05.-16.05. Forest Hills Challenger (1.Runde) WR 255
		R1 : Michael Russell (USA/835) 2-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. Prag Challenger (1.Runde) WR 257
		R1 : Francesco Aldi (I/235) 6-1 5-7 1-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 258
		Q1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/180) 3-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 262
		Q1 : Damian Patriarca (ARG/444) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/495) 6-1 5-7 6-2
		QF : Michel Russell (USA/520) 3-6 3-6
		R1 : Tomas Behrend (D/121) 1-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 262
		Q1 : Razvan Sabau (RUM/153) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Paul Logtens (NL/333) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Andy Ram (ISR/364) 7-6(8) 3-6 7-6(4)
		R1 : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/105) 6-3 6-7(5) 5-7

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 240
		Q1 : Martin Stepanek (TCH/257) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Janko Tipsarevic (SCG/135) 2-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Andorra Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 240
		R1 : Daniele Giorgini (I/295) 2-6 6-2 6-2
		AF : Gilles Muller (LUX/138) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 237
		R1 : Ivo Heuberger (CH/137) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Patrick Knobloch (D/805) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Simon Greul (D/606) 6-4 5-7 6-3
		HF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/183) 5-7 0-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 237
		R1 : Julian Knowle (A/209) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Werner Eschauer (A/222) 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-4
		VF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/183) 4-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Manchester Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 214
		R1 : Jean-Francois Bachelot (F/279) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Andrew Banks (GB/500) 7-6(4) 5-7 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Graz Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 195
		R1 : Andrea Stoppini (I/264) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR/432) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Fred Hemmes (NL/231) 6-4 2-6 6-7(2)

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 201
		Q1 : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/124) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Hermes Gamonal (CHL/247) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Michal Tabara (TCH/149) 2-6 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 201
		R1 : Santiago Ventura (E/131) 6-7(5) 6-7(8)

	06.09.-12.09. Istanbul Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 202
		R1 : Jan Minar (TCH/241) 7-6(6) 6-3
		AF : Tomas Zib (TCH/141) 6-2 2-6 7-6(4)
		VF : Andy Ram (ISR/358) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Grenoble Challenger (1.Runde) WR 188
		R1 : Jerome Haehnel (F/192) 3-6 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Lyon (Qualifikation) WR 195
		Q1 : Antony Dupuis (F/98) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Andy Ram (ISR/354) 6-7(5) 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Wien (Qualifikation) WR 199
		Q1 : Sebastien de Chaunac (F/191) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	18.10.-24.10. Bolton Challenger (1.Runde) WR 207
		R1 : David Sherwood (GB/346) 6-4 5-7 2-6


Beutel, Joscha (25-22, Ft: 1-2)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Sherwood (GB/591) 6-7(5) 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1339) 2-6 3-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Blöcker (D/1423) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Jerome Becker (D/-) 5-7 1-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Davies (POR/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Volodimir Nikolenko (UKR/1418) 6-2 6-3
		Q3 : Joshua Goodall (GB/-) 4-6 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Lomeland (N/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Patrick Knobloch (D/903) 2-6 5-7

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Grubin (SCG/1425) 7-6(4) 7-5
		Q2 : Alexander Flock (D/651) 2-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Hector Ruiz (E/931) 0-5 Aufgabe

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Jetter (D/-) 2-6 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Alexander Flock (D/665) 7-6(4) 0-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tero Vilen (FIN/967) 0-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tomas Pejznoch (TCH/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Sasa Stojisavjevic (SCG/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Aleksandar Maric (SCG/1234) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		R1 : David Savic (SCG/1197) 4-6 5-7

	07.06.-13.06. Serbien/Montenegro Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Pralica (SCG/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Nemanja Kontic (SCG/-) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		QF : Dejan Ramadanovic (SCG/-) 3-6 6-4 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Serbien/Montenegro Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luka Djordjevic (SCG/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Ugljesa Ostojic (BIH/1200) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		QF : Aleksandar Jerinkic (SCG/1421) 6-3 1-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mirko Blohm (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Sergio Ramirez (KOL/1430) 2-6 6-3 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Trnovec (SLK/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Theodor Devoty (TCH/-) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stjepan Mandusic (KRO/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Vilim Visak (KRO/1075) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Kroatien Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Bora Celiscak (KRO/825) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Darko Madjarovski (SCG/514) 1-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Cavallini (CH/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Zack Dailey (USA/1441) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Nicolas Renevand (F/513) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	20.09.-26.09. Frankreich Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Clement Rousseau (F/-) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		Q2 : Eddy Chala (F/-) 1-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1413
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mathieu Guenat (F/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Dominik Meffert (D/1173) 1-6 0-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DK/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Matthias Bachinger (D/1306) 3-6 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Tihomir Lebo (CH/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Julian Reister (D/1211) 3-6 0-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1460
		Q1 : Davide Schiavon (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Markus Krenn (A/1460) 5-7 6-7(5)


Beyer, Alexander (0-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Malte Masuth (D/1284) 2-6 3-6


Biggemann, Dennis (14-27, Sat: 1-4, Ft: 2-7)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Sascha Sroka (D/-) 6-0 2-6 1-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Nils Muschiol (D/817) 6-7(3) 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1270
		Q1 : Frederic Nussbaum (CH/-) 4-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1269
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1424) 4-6 4-6

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1271
		Q1 : Andreas Hartmann (D/-) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Rainer Eitzinger (A/731) 4-6 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1271
		Q1 : Gordan Peranec (KRO/1271) 2-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1269
		Q1 : Mathieu Montcourt (F/1050) 1-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1265
		Q1 : Martin Woisetschläger (D/-) 1-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1262
		Q1 : Bogdan Nitescu (RUM/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Ron Hinzmann (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Stefan Wauters (B/401) 1-6 0-6
		R1 : Daniel Lencina (E/1021) 7-5 4-6 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Spanien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1268
		R1 : Juan Giner (E/502) 1-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Niderlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1270
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ruud den Hartigh (NL/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Mark Logger (NL/1435) 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1284
		Q1 : Matt Bruch (USA/-) 2-6 2-6

	26.07.-01.08. Togo Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1289
		R1 : Nouhoun Sangare (CIV/-) 7-6(11) 6-4
		AF : Candy Idoko (NIG/-) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	02.08.-08.08. Nigeria Future #3A (1.Runde) WR 1286
		R1 : Dori Sadovnik (ISR/1111) 5-7 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Nigeria Future #3B (1.Runde) WR 1281
		R1 : Henry Adjei-Darko (GHA/-) 1-6 0-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1193
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dmitri Sokolov (UKR/-) 3-6 7-6(2) 7-5
		QF : Romano Frantzen (NL/1428) 2-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1193
		Q1 : Constantin Minar (D/-) 6-2 4-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1204
		R1 : Tiago Olimpio (POR/-) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3
		AF : Jan Stancik (SLK/527) 3-6 0-6

	20.09.-26.08. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1176
		R1 : Christopher Koderisch (D/769) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 1173
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bastien-Marie Chateau (F/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Joao Fernandes (POR/-) 6-1 4-6 6-2
		R1 : Julien Maes (F/908) 2-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 1172
		R1 : Marcos Conde (E/832) 4-6 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1105
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Eric Reuter (LUX/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Sander Groen (NL/1315) 4-6 2-6

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1108
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q1 : Gregory Keymolen (B/-) 2-6 1-6

	15.11.-21.11. Botswana Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1113
		R1 : Kevin Anderson (SAF/1156) 5-7 0-6

	22.11.-28.11. Südafrika Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1117
		Q1 : Inus Daneel (SAF/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Duncan Krisjan (SAF/-) 3-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Kabelo Maleka (SAF/-) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Alexei Filenkov (RUS/1190) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Raven Klaasen (SAF/396) 0-6 1-6

	29.11.-05.12. Südafrika Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1130
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre van der Merwe (SAF/-) 4-6 3-6


Blaha, Janosch (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Reister (D/1325) 2-6 3-6


Bley, Julian (0-3)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 6-7(5) 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1050) 1-6 1-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mauro Comisso (I/-) 5-7 1-6


Blöcker, Christian (13-17, Sat: 1-2, Ft: 0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Roman Kutac (TCH/1018) 7-6(1) 6-4
		Q2 : Jonathan Marray (GB/525) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-7(3)

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1425
		Q1 : Walter Trusendi (I/1270) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Alex Vittur (I/865) 4-6 6-4 0-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1424
		Q1 : Julian Gast (D/1169) 6-7(4) 6-7(1)

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 5-7 2-6

	10.05.-16.05. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1409
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dusko Erakovic (AUS/-) 1-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Rumänien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Felipe Fingerl (BRA/-) 2-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Rumänien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Alin Alexandru Simion (RUM/1342) 6-0 1-6 7-5
		Q2 : Ionut Hurduc (RUM/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Cristobal Aguirre (ARG/-) 3-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Rumänien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1445
		Q1 : Madalin Ivan (RUM/-) 6-2 5-7 6-1
		Q2 : Ognian Kolev (AUS/-) 2-6 2-6

	02.08.-08.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1441
		Q1 : Nicola Pomponi (I/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Filip Zivkovic (SCG/-) 3-6 6-1 6-3
		QF : Rok Jarc (SLO/955) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Vladimir Pavicevic (SCG/338) 0-6 1-6

	09.08.-15.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Nikola Vidovic (SCG/1281) 6-7(4) 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Gerardo Azcurra (ARG/-) 3-6 0-6

	23.08.-29.08. Rumänien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Arthur Basin (ISR/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Simeon Ivanov (BUL/-) 2-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1427
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Simon Morris (GB/1427) 1-6 0-6

	01.11.-07.11. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Edward Seator (GB/-) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Daniel Kiernan (GB/1225) 1-6 1-6

	08.11.-14.11. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Regan Morehu (AUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Jonathan Maskens (GB/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Colin Fleming (GB/1233) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jamie Baker (GB/958) 2-6 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Masters (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Frederick Sundsten (N/1231) 5-7 4-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1460
		Q1 : Thomas Schiessling (A/724) 2-6 3-6


Blohm, Mirko (0-2)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Schuhmann (D/-) 3-6 0-6


Blum, Gerrard (0-2)

	19.01.-25.01. USA Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jonathan Clarke (USA/-) 0-6 1-6

	15.03.-21.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Böhner (D/-) 2-6 0-6


Bodemeier, Christopher (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Lencina (E/1021) 6-7(0) 2-6


Böhner, Daniel (8-20, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	08.03.-14.03. Mexiko Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : James Kent (USA/-) 1-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gerrard Blum (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Will Farah (LIB/-) 6-7(7) 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ian Flanagan (GB/911) 2-6 5-7

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Chucri (LIB/1110) 0-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mariano Delfino (ARG/191) 3-6 0-6

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Nevrkla (TCH/-) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/1342) 3-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Recanati Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1445
		Q1 : Gergely Pribranszki (UNG/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (F/279) 3-6 2-6

	02.08.-08.08. Großbritannien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nathan Rooney (GB/-) 2-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Tomohiro Ishii (J/-) 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q2 : Juan-Jose Seminara (ARG/-) 1-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Konstantin Milgram (RUS/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Paul Ricar (D/-) 6-7(0) 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavel Chalomov (D/-) 4-6 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michael Nüsslein (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Schweden Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DK/-) 7-5 3-6 6-4
		QF : Frederik Sundsten (N/1441) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	20.09.-26.09. Schweden Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stephan Borgh (S/-) 6-7(4) 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1306) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Müller (D/-) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Daniel Stöhr (D/1422) 3-6 6-7(3)

	08.11.-14.11. Tschechische Republik Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1431
		Q1 : Marin Bradaric (KRO/852) 7-6(5) 6-2
		QF : Norbert Mazany (UNG/1186) 3-6 6-4 Aufgabe
		R1 : David Novak (TCH/590) 4-6 2-6

	29.11.-05.12. Katar Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1447
		Q1 : Shuon Madden (USA/1130) 0-6 0-6

	06.12.-12.12. Katar Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1460
		Q1 : Amar Zubcevic (CH/997) 0-6 0-6


Böhner, Florian (1-4)

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Thomas Holzmann (A/1004) 4-6 5-7

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) 6-1 3-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ralph Grambow (D/1433) 4-6 6-7(3)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Sprang (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Andreas Fasching (A/1024) 1-6 0-6


Born, Philipp (1-3)

	01.11.-07.11. Mexiko Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Da Cunha-Bang (DK/1099) 0-6 1-6

	08.11.-14.11. Mexiko Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Warnholtz (MEX/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Andrew Kolker (USA/-) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Puebla Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edgar Hernandez (KUB/1266) 2-6 7-6(5) 3-6


Bornemann, Jörg (1-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmytro Sokolov (RUS/-) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Stefan Wauters (NL/401) 0-6 1-6


Braasch, Karsten (0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Chennai (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Michael Kohlmann (D/312) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 4-6


Brackle, Christian (0-1)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Nüsslein (D/-) 6-7(5) 4-6


Brands, Daniel (6-10, Sat: 4-5, Ft: 1-3)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gergely Hultai (UNG/877) kampflos
		Q2 : Dustin Brown (JAM/582) 7-5 3-6 0-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gerhard Fahlke (D/1423) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		Q2 : Patrick Schmölzer (A/810) 6-7(2) 7-5 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robin Vik (TCH/336) 1-6 0-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Simon Stadler (D/898) 2-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Filip Urban (PL/513) 2-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Michael Schneider (D/1428) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Marcello Craca (D/371) 4-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 1416
		R1 : Steve Meyer (F/1172) 6-7(5) 6-7(2)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1415
		R1 : Sander Groen (NL/1303) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Dustin Brown (JAM/825) 6-7(1) 5-7

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 1422
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/1311) 4-6 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 1427
		R1 : Steve Meyer (F/1105) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Philipp Petzschner (D/488) 7-6(3) 7-6(9)
		VF : Benedikt Dorsch (D/849) 3-6 0-6


Bruche, Marc (5-3)

	04.10.-10.10. Spanien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : German Vela (E/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Omer Abramovich (ISR/1007) 5-7 6-3 4-3 Aufgabe
		QF : Pablo Andujar (E/1145) 2-6 Aufgabe

	11.10.-17.10. Spanien Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Carlos Garcia de Andoain (E/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Francisco Calvo (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Rafael Moreno-Negrin (E/809) 5-7 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Tunesien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Charlie Crisp (GB/-) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Juan Miguel Such (E/1080) 1-6 2-6


Brunner, Christopher (0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivo Minar (TCH/226) 1-6 0-6


Brzoska, Jan (0-1)

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Quintero (KOL/379) 3-6 2-6


Burgsmüller, Lars (33-38, ATP: 8-18, Ch: 23-13)

	29.12.-04.01. Neu Kaledonien Challenger (1.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Guillermo Canas (ARG/272) 4-6 1-6

	05.01.-11.01. Adelaide (1.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Michael Llodra (F/173) 3-6 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 76
		Q1 : Raphael Durek (AUS/556) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : David Ferrer (E/71) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Richard Gasquet (F/93) 6-2 3-6 5-7

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 75
		R1 : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/204) 4-6 6-3 2-6 1-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Finale) WR 75
		R1 : Jan Vacek (TCH/125) 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
		AF : Jiri Vanek (TCH/152) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/326) 7-6(4) 6-4
		HF : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/110) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4
		 F : Gilles Elseneer (B/134) 6-3 3-6 6-7(5)

	09.02.-15.02. San Jose (1.Runde) WR 75
		R1 : Robert Kendrick (USA/153) 2-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Memphis (1.Runde) WR 75
		R1 : Frederic Niemeyer (KAN/172) 2-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Scottsdale (Achtelfinale) WR 76
		R1 : Alex Kim (USA/166) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		AF : Jan-Michael Gambill (USA/60) 5-7 5-7

	12.03.-21.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Rafael Nadal (E/40) 2-6 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Boca Raton Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 76
		R1 : Amer Delic (USA/301) 6-1 7-6(5)
		AF : Olivier Rochus (B/59) 3-6 5-7

	24.03.-04.04. Miami (2.Runde) WR 76
		R1 : Jan-Michael Gambill (USA/82) 7-5 6-4
		R2 : Agustin Calleri (ARG/23) 3-6 5-7

	05.04.-11.04. Houston (Einladungsturnier) (Achtelfinale) WR 88
		R1 : Robert Kendrick (USA/138) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Andrei Pavel (RUM/50) 2-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Monte Carlo (Qualifikation) WR 90
		Q1 : Nicolas Devilder (F/257) 1-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (1.Runde) WR 91
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/62) 2-6 6-7(5)

	03.05.-09.05. Rom (Qualifikation) WR 92
		Q1 : Alex Bogomolov (USA/116) 4-6 2-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (2.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Rainer Schüttler (D/5) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
		R2 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/45) 5-7 5-7

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 89
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/111) 7-5 6-3 3-6 6-1
		R2 : Tim Henman (GB/9) 0-6 3-6 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 91
		R1 : Nicolas Kiefer (D/34) 3-6 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Tommy Robredo (E/22) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 95
		R1 : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/20) 4-6 6-4 0-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Cordoba Challenger (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Sebastien de Chaunac (F/182) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Gstaad (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/75) 6-7(4) 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (1.Runde) WR 108
		R1 : Jan Frode Andersen (N/235) 4-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Valladolid Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 113
		R1 : Gabriel Trujillo (E/292) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Tati Rascon (E/679) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Jamie Delgado (GB/244) 6-7(7) 6-1 6-7(8)

	26.07.-01.08. Segovia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 117
		R1 : Vincenzo Santopadre (I/201) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Ivan Navarro-Pastor (E/210) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 126
		R1 : Daniel Höppner (D/-) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Eric Prodon (F/234) kampflos

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 127
		Q1 : Daniel Köllerer (A/196) 3-6 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Peking (1.Runde) WR 128
		R1 : Kevin Kim (USA/150) 2-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Peking Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 136
		R1 : Hao Lu (CHN/1095) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		AF : Go Soeda (J/552) 6-3 5-7 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Shanghai (Finale) WR 137
		R1 : Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN/706) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/219) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Davide Sanguinetti (I/104) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(6)
		HF : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/102) 7-5 6-3
		 F : Guillermo Canas (ARG/30) 1-6 0-6

	04.10.-10.10. Tokio (1.Runde) WR 133
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/117) 4-6 6-2 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 99
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roman Valent (CH/668) 4-6 6-3 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. St. Petersburg (Qualifikation) WR 100
		Q1 : Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR/444) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS/296) 6-4 2-6 4-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Finale) WR 117
		R1 : Daniele Bracciali (I/153) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Jerome Golmard (F/210) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Tomas Zib (TCH/136) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Björn Phau (D/156) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Novak Djokovic (SCG/243) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	08.11.-14.11. Bratislava Challenger (1.Runde) WR 116
		R1 : Lovro Zovko (KRO/285) 7-6(0) 5-7 6-7(5)

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Finale) WR 110
		R1 : Andis Juska (LET/463) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Lars Uebel (D/491) 6-1 2-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Gilles Elseneer (B/116) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		HF : Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE/179) 7-5 6-3
		 F : Alexander Waske (D/200) 5-7 6-7(15)

	22.11.-28.11. Saint Denis Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 111
		R1 : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/320) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Alexander Pavliouchenkov (RUS/-) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-1
		VF : Wesley Moodie (SAF/135) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		HF : Michal Tabara (TCH/117) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mauritius Challenger (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/93) 4-6 4-6


Can, Matthias (5-4)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nishrank Mishra (IND/-) 3-6 6-2 7-6(0)
		Q2 : Melle van Gemerden (NL/683) 2-6 0-6

	31.05.-06.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Goran Krivokuca (SCG/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Roman Kelecic (KRO/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : David Savic (SCG/1197) 2-6 1-6

	07.06.-13.06. Serbien/Montenegro Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ognjen Ivanovic (SCG/-) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Aleksandar Jerinkic (SCG/1415) 1-6 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Serbien/Montenegro Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Zivkovic (SCG/-) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		Q2 : Marko Begovic (SCG/-) 4-6 0-6


Caspari, Arnd (1-2)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Bender (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Malte Masuth (D/1284) kampflos


Chalomov, Pavel (2-4)

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/495) 6-4 2-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Böhner (D/1433) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Marko Sabolcki (SLO/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4
		QF : Pavel Riha (TCH/1094) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/950) 4-6 1-6


Clemens, Tobias (12-7, Ft: 1-3)

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Bocko (SLK/1069) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Clemens Breuss (A/1440) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Peter Miklusicak (SLK/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Roman Kukal (SLK/1118) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
		AF : Marko Neunteibl (A/347) 4-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Benedikt Grosche (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Daniel Dolbea (D/-) 6-3 4-3 Aufgabe

	27.09.-03.10. Spanien Future #25 (1.Runde) WR 1413
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antonio Garcis-Gonzelez (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Ruben Merchan (E/555) 7-6(0) 6-2
		R1 : Marco Mirnegg (A/407) 7-5 4-6 6-7(5)

	04.10.-10.10. Spanien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christopher Dekker (NL/-) kampflos

	11.10.-17.10. Spanien Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pedro Salas (E/-) 1-6 5-7

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1427
		Q1 : Cedric Biquet (B/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Sander Groen (NL/1315) 5-7 6-3 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1428
		Q1 : Goran Belosevic (KRO/1311) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Michel Koning (NL/620) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(4)
		QF : Gregory Keymolen (B/-) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/360) 5-7 1-6


Corches, Gwen-Arne (16-17, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-2)

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1425
		Q1 : Witold Cudry (USA/-) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Sebastian Linda (D/755) 4-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1424
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/673) 4-6 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1418
		Q1 : Marko Vukelic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Drazen Sakac (KRO/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q3 : Anze Cevka (SLO/-) 3-6 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Marin Cilic (KRO/1415) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Paul Bishop (GB/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q3 : Adrian Ungur (RUM/1264) 1-6 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. USA Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Mitch Rencher (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Brandon Fallon (USA/956) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jamal Parker (USA/-) 2-6 6-1 6-7(5)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Philipp Piyamongkol (D/-) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/722) 2-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Peter Travella (GB/-) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Rainer Eitzinger (A/744) 2-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Bulgarien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Carlos Gomez-Ferre (E/-) 1-6 6-4 1-6

	10.05.-16.05. Bulgarien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1409
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksandar Aleksovski (MZD/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Carlos Gomez-Ferre (E/-) 2-6 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Rumänien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1415
		Q1 : Juan Manuel Valverde (ARG/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Bogdan Gauzin (RUM/-) 6-1 2-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Ciprian Popa (RUM/-) 7-5 5-7 6-3
		R1 : Victor Ionita (RUM/504) 2-6 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Rumänien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Andrei Gorban (MZD/1009) 0-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Brasov Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1441
		R1 : Sergio Roitman (ARG/199) 2-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Rumänien Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 1433
		R1 : Cosmin Cotet (RUM/-) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-7(6)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Björn Simon (D/-) 6-2 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Julian Reister (D/1325) 2-6 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Tobias Scheil (D/1416) 6-3 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1306) 4-6 7-6(8) 2-6

	29.11.-05.12. Katar Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1447
		Q1 : Julian Reister (D/1077) 3-6 4-6

	06.12.-12.12. Katar Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1460
		Q1 : Robert Hodel (RUM/967) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		QF : Dmitro Tolok (UKR/1030) 1-6 0-6


Craca, Marcello (15-16, Ch: 0-5, Ft: 12-7)

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 255
		Q1 : Zeljko Krajan (KRO/241) 3-6 6-2 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 255
		Q1 : Andreas Seppi (I/244) 6-2 3-6 6-7(8)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 255
		R1 : Ivan Navarro-Pastor (E/266) 6-7(1) 6-7(3)

	23.02.-29.02. Ho Chi Minh Stadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 255
		R1 : Michal Tabara (TCH/171) 6-4 2-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Kyoto Challenger (1.Runde) WR 254
		R1 : Go Soeda (J/651) 2-3 Aufgabe

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 254
		R1 : Rodrigo Monte (BRA/1163) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Augustin Gensse (F/714) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Marcos Jimenez-Letrado (E/564) 6-3 3-6 6-7(5)

	05.04.-11.04. Italien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 254
		R1 : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/469) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Sebastian Fitz (D/398) 7-6(4) 6-4
		VF : Lamine Ouahab (ALG/305) 4-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 281
		R1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/609) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 278
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/557) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	17.05.-23.05. Budapest Challenger (1.Runde) WR 313
		R1 : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/267) 4-6 5-7

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 358
		Q1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/357) 6-3 2-6 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Hugo Armando (USA/295) 3-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 358
		Q1 : Marc-Kevin Goellner (D/328) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Bruno Echagaray (MEX/366) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Julio Peralta (CHL/276) 0-6 3-6

	14.06.-20.06. Frankreich Future #8 (Halbfinale) WR 353
		R1 : Teddy Djabali (F/-) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Marko Neubteibl (A/327) 7-6(2) 6-1
		VF : Jeroen Masson (B/359) 2-6 7-5 6-1
		HF : Mariano Albert (E/465) 2-6 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Frankreich Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 352
		R1 : Patrice Atias (F/-) 7-6(3) 7-5
		AF : Steve Darcis (B/503) 2-6 4-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Marc Fornell (E/330) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 371
		R1 : Philipp Marx (D/593) 0-6 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : Daniel Brands (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Thomas Holzer (I/851) 7-6(7) 6-4
		HF : Michael Lammer (CH/329) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 377
		R1 : Daniel Elsner (D/123) 4-6 6-2 1-6


Deckert, Johannes (1-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Halvar Dil (NL/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Sergio Ramirez (KOL/1435) 0-6 1-6


Deden, Kevin (20-16, Sat: 3-8, Ft: 0-3)

	01.03.-07.03. Italien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 1266
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ronny Capra (I/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Stephane Huet (F/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Daniele Giorgini (I/388) 3-6 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Italien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1265
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Guglielmo Brino (I/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Nikolay Mishin (RUS/902) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Fabio Colangelo (I/796) 6-7(4) 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Italien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1264
		Q1 : Corrado Pricone (I/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Enrico Wellenfeld (I/979) 3-6 6-4 6-7(6)
		R1 : Rick Schalkers (NL/883) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		AF : Matteo Colla (I/360) 4-6 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. Italien Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 1264
		R1 : Stefano Cobolli (I/251) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Johannes Ager (A/359) 1-6 1-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 1132
		Q1 : Andreas Beck (D/560) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Valentino Pest (D/1269) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
		QF : Sascha Hesse (D/1423) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Rui Machado (POR/486) 1-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1131
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1417) 4-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1130
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lennart Maack (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Tobias Kamke (D/-) 0-6 5-7

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1137
		Q1 : Sascha Köhler (D/-) 6-1 6-7(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Fabian Stockhaus (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Theodor Devoty (TCH/-) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1140
		Q1 : Frederik van der Ven (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 6-0 7-5
		QF : Gerhard Fahlke (D/1249) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Steven Korteling (NL/580) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1127
		Q1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/622) 7-6(0) 6-0
		Q2 : Bernhard Parun (D/550) 4-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1121
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gaetano Marrone (I/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Daniel Müller (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Alessandro Motti (I/555) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1090
		R1 : Mikhail Vassiliev (RUS/1172) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Daniel Dolbea (D/1145) 6-4 6-7(3) 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1086
		R1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/859) 4-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 1088
		R1 : Frank Wintermantel (D/-) 3-6 Aufgabe

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 1261
		R1 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 3-6 0-1 Aufgabe


Dehmer, Andreas (0-2)

	15.11.-21.11. Spanien Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Amador Romero (E/-) 2-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Spanien Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luis Maria Zapata (E/1007) 1-6 1-6


Dennhardt, Frank (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ron Hinzmann (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Dennhardt, Ralph (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Radecke (D/-) 4-6 1-6


Dennhardt, Tom (27-15, Ft: 1-7)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Hoekzema (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Florian Nufer (D/908) 5-7 6-1 6-0
		QF : Aleksey Malajko (D/1335) 6-2 7-6(1)
		R1 : Igor Zelenay (SLK/438) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 1-6

	31.05.-06.06. Tschechische Republik Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ondrej Chvapil (TCH/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Matej Bocko (SLK/1105) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Martin Vacek (TCH/697) 6-7(3) 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Tschechische Republik Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Polasek (SLK/1415) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Lukas Rosol (TCH/1415) 3-6 6-4 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Arnd Caspari (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/817) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/457) kampflos
		AF : Bernhard Parun (D/577) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ben Stapp (USA/-) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		QF : Markus Schiller (D/1435) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Mark Nielsen (NSL/544) 5-7 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolai Soloviev (RUS/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Philipp Hammer (D/1435) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Tobias Wernet (D/-) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Matt Bruch (USA/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Simon Stadler (D/898) 2-6 1-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1445
		Q1 : Karl Wishart (GB/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Roman Herold (D/-) 3-6 6-2 5-7

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Petr Stepanek (TCH/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Ricky Keppeler (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Paul Ricar (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1433
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Constantin Minar (D/-) 6-7(1) 7-5 7-5
		R1 : Jan Weinzierl (D/803) 4-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1441
		Q1 : Dominik Schmid (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Dariusz Kuligowski (D/-) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		QF : Milan Krivohlavek (TCH/-) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/950) 5-7 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1413
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roman Herold (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Bas van der Valk (NL/1133) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Antoine Benneteau (F/-) 6-2 3-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Daniel Müller (D/-) 6-7(2) 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Thomas Schreyer (D/1415) 6-1 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Sander Groen (NL/1303) 5-7 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Philipp Piyamongkol (D/-) 1-6 5-7


Deussen, Mick (0-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Novak Djokovic (SCG/323) 3-6 3-6


Dietz, Sebastian (0-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) kampflos


Djuranovic, Aleksandar (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Siechau (D/-) 3-6 4-6


Djurdjevic, Bogdan (1-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matthew Schnell (USA/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Dustin Brown (JAM/738) 1-6 3-6


Dolbea, Daniel (17-10, Sat: 3-3, Ft: 2-2)

	19.01.-25.01. Katar Future #1A (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Valentin Kassatkin (RUS/1163) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Bora Celiszak (KRO/886) 2-6 6-7(3)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jochen Nufer (D/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Philipp Jelinek (A/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Tobias Clemens (D/1428) 3-6 3-4 Aufgabe
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/568) 3-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Spanien Future #22 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Carlos Garcia de Andoain (E/-) 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q2 : Omer Abramovich (ISR/1033) 6-2 5-7 6-4
		QF : Angel Ramon Cupeiro (E/-) 6-3 3-6 6-7(5)

	13.09.-19.09. Spanien Future #23 (Viertelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Alvaro Benitez (E/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Omer Abramovich (ISR/1033) 7-5 7-6(3)
		QF : Jose Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (E/813) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Ander de Lorenzo (E/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Ivan Esquerdo (E/426) 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)
		VF : Denis Gremelmayr (D/539) 2-6 5-7

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1145
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jean Zietsman (D/-) 2-6 6-2 6-4
		QF : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1250) 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5
		R1 : Alexander Satschko (D/780) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
		AF : Kevin Deden (D/1090) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4
		VF : Philipp Petzschner (D/330) 2-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1138
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre Wiesler (D/1415) 3-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1138
		R1 : Radim Zitko (TCH/420) 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
		AF : Robert Hodel (D/1028) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-7(5)

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 1142
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/1217) 6-4 6-7(4) 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1039
		Q1 : Alexander Nikolic (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Torsten Popp (D/368) 1-6 7-6(4) 2-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1056
		Q1 : Johann Georg Fankhauser (A/1460) 0-6 6-3 5-7


Dorsch, Benedikt (28-14, Ch: 1-1, Sat: 7-4, Ft: 11-8)

	02.08.-08.08. Indonesien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 1343
		R1 : Woong-Sun Jun (KOR/813) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Nick Monroe (USA/1022) 7-6(2) 6-1
		VF : Hee-Seok Chung (KOR/685) 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
		HF : Oh-Hee Kwon (KOR/871) 4-6 4-6

	09.08.-15.08. Indonesien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1338
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Chang-Hoon Lee (KOR/-) 7-5 Aufgabe
		QF : Sandy Purnomo (IDN/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR/736) 3-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Indonesien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 1428
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kai-Lung Chang (TPE/-) 1-6 7-5 6-3
		QF : Ferza Gauthama (IDN/-) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Nick Monroe (USA/1075) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Woong-Sun Jun (KOR/813) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Hee-Seok Chung (KOR/675) 6-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR/733) kampflos

	06.09.-12.09. Mexiko Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 892
		R1 : David Brady (AUS/1441) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Bruno Echagaray (MEX/374) 3-6 5-7

	13.09.-19.09. USA Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 892
		Q1 : Ruben Torres (KOL/-) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Alessandro Gravina (KAN/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Pedri Rico (E/1441) 6-1 1-6 6-3
		R1 : Harash Mankad (IND/292) 7-6(4) 1-4 Aufgabe

	27.09.-03.10. Großbritannien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 848
		R1 : Joshua Goodall (GB/470) 6-7(1) 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 845
		R1 : Frank Wintermantel (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Dustin Brown (JAM/830) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
		VF : Radim Zitko (TCH/421) 1-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 839
		R1 : Daniel Stöhr (D/1415) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Filip Paroci (SCG/1098) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/561) 6-7(4) 6-2 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 843
		R1 : Alexander Satschko (D/782) 5-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Christopher Kas (D/1088) kampflos

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Halbfinale) WR 849
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Max Raditschnigg (A/879) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Daniel Brands (D/1427) 6-3 6-0
		HF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/855) 4-6 1-6

	15.11.-21.11. Iran Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 745
		R1 : Aqeel Khan (PAK/353) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mathieu Montcourt (F/580) 6-7(4) 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Iran Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 745
		R1 : Lamine Ouahab (ALG/354) 6-0 3-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Anoosha Shahgoli (IRN/1046) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Victor Bruthans (SLK/283) 6-3 4-6 7-5
		HF : Marco Mirnegg (A/377) 4-6 3-6

	29.11.-05.12. Kish Island Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 750
		Q1 : Vahid Tahamtan (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Mahrdad Vahabi (IRN/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Ludwig Pellerin (F/876) 5-7 6-3 3-6
		R1 : Marius Zay (D/490) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tomas Behrend (D/154) 6-1 4-6 6-7(7)


Drakulic, Milos (11-7, Ft: 1-2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Lemke (D/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Daniel Lencina (E/1021) 3-6 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Slavko Bjelica (SCG/-) 7-6(7) 6-3
		QF : Grega Zemla (SLO/-) 2-6 1-6

	24.05.-30.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Halil Bruncevic (SCG/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Milos Koprivica (SCG/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Ivan Bjelica (SCG/1193) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Darko Mahajlovic (BIH/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/736) 0-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vadav Stverka (TCH/-) 4-6 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Serbien/Montenegro Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1430
		Q1 : Predrag Nedelikovic (SCG/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Borislav Borovic (SCG/-) 3-6 6-2 6-2
		QF : Marek Sramek (SLK/1146) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : David Savic (SCG/1018) 6-7(6) 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Ravek Hubaty (SLK/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Bojan Bozovic (SCG/-) 2-6 2-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Nicky Reijnders (NL/-) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/572) 1-6 4-6


Ebrahimzadeh, Benjamin (13-12, Ch: 0-1, Sat: 0-3, Ft: 0-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Ulrich Tippenhauer (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Hilversum Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1445
		Q1 : Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS/976) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Juan Giner (E/486) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3
		QF : Andreas Beck (D/473) 1-6 6-0 7-6(4)
		R1 : Peter Wessels (NL/155) 2-6 1-6

	02.08.-08.08. Posen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1057
		Q1 : Arnaud di Pasquale (F/303) 3-6 6-7(0)

	09.08.-15.08. Graz Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1051
		Q1 : Felix Donath (RUM/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Sadik Kadir (AUS/437) 6-4 1-6 7-5
		QF : Jan Kroslak (SLK/-) 5-7 6-4 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/575) 6-3 2-6 5-7

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1050
		Q1 : Julian Bley (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Paul Capdeville (CHL/473) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1026
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Florent Alcantara (F/-) 6-2 3-6 6-0
		QF : Sascha Hesse (D/-) 6-7(7) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R1 : Julien Mathieu (F/1308) 6-7(4) 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 1021
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/330) 4-6 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1017
		R1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/844) 0-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 1022
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Daniel Stöhr (D/1422) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Dustin Brown (JAM/826) 6-7(4) 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1083
		Q1 : Dennis Peschek (D/1317) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Philipp Marx (D/428) 6-1 7-6(6)
		QF : Robin Vik (TCH/442) 5-7 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Luxemburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1088
		Q1 : Alexander Flock (D/456) 3-6 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Julien Mathieu (F/1190) 6-3 5-7 3-6


Eckardt, Mario (0-1)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Klier (D/-) 4-6 6-3 4-6


Eger, Benedikt (0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andis Juska (LET/616) 0-6 1-6


Elsner, Daniel (28-24, ATP: 2-8, Ch: 14-13)

	05.01.-11.01. Adelaide (1.Runde) WR 152
		Q1 : Marc Lopez (E/140) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Nicolas Mahut (F/94) 7-6(5) 6-1
		QF : Jeff Morrison (USA/153) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Davide Sanguinetti (I/65) 1-6 1-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 143
		Q1 : Robert Smeets (AUS/741) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-3
		Q2 : Fred Hemmes (NL/215) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	02.02.-08.02. Breslau Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 143
		R1 : Marcin Matkowski (PL/837) 6-0 6-7(5) 7-5
		AF : Karol Beck (SLK/63) 1-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 141
		Q1 : Igor Sijsling (NL/-) 6-4 1-6 6-2
		QF : Thierry Ascione (F/81) 2-6 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Wrexham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 140
		R1 : Jan Vacek (TCH/100) 6-7(2) 3-6

	22.03.-28.03. Cagliari Challenger (1.Runde) WR 138
		R1 : Werner Eschauer (A/151) 2-6 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. Barletta Challenger (1.Runde) WR 139
		R1 : Giorgio Galimberti (I/142) 6-1 3-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Barcelona Challenger (1.Runde) WR 156
		R1 : Salvador Navarro (E/195) 3-6 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Barcelona (2.Runde) WR 157
		Q1 : Michael Berrer (D/261) 4-6 6-3 7-6(7)
		QF : Francisco Fogues (E/229) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo (E/74) 6-4 1-6 7-6(4)
		R2 : Carlos Moya (E/8) 4-6 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Ostrau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 161
		R1 : Roko Karanusic (KRO/158) 4-6 5-7

	10.05.-16.05. Zagreb Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 149
		R1 : Werner Eschauer (A/164) 6-4 6-7(13) 6-3
		AF : Karol Beck (SLK/77) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Adrian Garcia (CHL/153) 3-6 0-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 152
		Q1 : Laurent Recouderc (F/349) 7-6(5) 7-5
		Q2 : Jan Frode Andersen (N/161) 6-0 2-6 6-3
		QF : Oliver Marach (A/236) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Alexander Peya (A/124) 6-1 7-6(4) 6-2
		R2 : Xavier Malisse (B/65) 3-6 0-4 Aufgabe

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Finale) WR 139
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/154) 7-6(2) 6-7(4) 7-5
		AF : Luis Horna (PER/38) 5-7 6-1 6-1
		VF : Alex Calatrava (E/123) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-3
		HF : Hugo Armando (USA/298) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-3
		 F : Tomas Berdych (TCH/77) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Reggio Emilia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 142
		R1 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/165) 1-6 1-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Sieger) WR 117
		R1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1332) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS/297) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
		VF : Ivo Minar (TCH/203) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/158) 6-3 6-4
		 F : Dieter Kindlmann (D/183) 6-3 6-1

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (1.Runde) WR 103
		R1 : Marc Lopez (E/126) 1-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Hilversum Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG/182) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/752) 6-7(5) 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Bronx Challenger (1.Runde) WR 102
		R1 : Björn Phau (D/167) 1-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Long Island (1.Runde) WR 106
		Q1 : Thomas Johansson (S/61) 6-4 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Raemon Sluiter (NL/102) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		QF : Stefan Koubek (A/97) 2-6 6-2 6-7(5)
		R1 : Joachim Johansson (S/29) 4-6 3-6

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 123
		R1 : Thomas Johansson (S/61) 6-7(3) 4-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 123
		R1 : Marcello Craca (D/377) 6-4 2-6 6-1
		AF : Alan Mackin (GB/232) 3-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Bukarest (1.Runde) WR 123
		R1 : Arnaud di Pasquale (F/252) 0-4 Aufgabe

	20.09.-26.09. Stettin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 146
		R1 : Oscar Hernandez (E/102) 2-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Palermo (1.Runde) WR 149
		R1 : Alex Calatrava (E/100) 1-6 0-6


Emmrich, Martin (7-9)

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gokay Celik (TÜR/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Jose Checa (E/860) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jiri Krkoska (TCH/-) 1-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Begovic (SCG/-) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksandar Manojlovic (SCG/1435) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Gero Kretschmer (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Pille (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rainer Nachbauer (A/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Ralph Grambow (D/1441) 6-0 4-6 6-7(3)

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Narciso Reyes (E/-) 6-3 1-6 6-1
		Q3 : Rafael Array (E/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Martin Vilarrubi (URU/782) 1-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oscar Castillon (E/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Mihuel Olaso (E/1050) 1-6 1-6

	27.09.-03.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Javier Dejuan (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Tiago Godinho (POR/960) 4-6 6-2 2-6


Eyrisch, Andreas (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Bocko (SLK/1075) 1-6 2-6


Fahlke, Ferdinand (1-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Dänemark Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Morten Schultz (DK/-) 6-0 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Leander van der Vaart (NL/-) 1-6 5-7


Fahlke, Gerhard (15-10, Ft: 3-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1275) 4-6 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Frankreich Future #7 (Achtelfinale) WR 1425
		Q1 : Carles Poch (E/723) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Marc Steger (F/942) 6-2 5-7 6-3
		R1 : Julien Cassaigne (F/476) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Gilles Simon (F/387) 3-6 6-7(2)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Daniel Brands (D/-) 4-6 6-4 5-7

	31.05.-06.06. Tschechische Republik Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1331
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Kothera (TCH/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Filip Polasek (SLK/1415) 6-1 6-4
		R1 : Jaroslav Bulant (TCH/-) 6-4 3-6 6-2
		AF : Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR/512) 2-6 5-7

	12.07.-18.07. Dänemark Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1253
		R1 : Pablo Figueroa (S/971) 2-6 6-3 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1249
		Q1 : Daniel Winnemisser (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Troy Hargreaves (AUS/-) 2-6 6-1 6-4
		QF : Kevin Deden (D/1140) 3-6 6-7(5)

	02.08.-08.08. Posen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1250
		Q1 : Michael Staniak (AUS/890) 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-3
		Q2 : Arnaud di Pasquale (F/303) 2-6 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Kroatien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 1327
		Q1 : Roman Kelecic (KRO/-) 3-6 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Karolj Fodor (SCG/1428) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Marin Bradaric (KRO/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Tomas Janci (SLK/669) 4-6 6-4 7-6(8)
		AF : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/277) 1-6 0-6

	23.08.-29.08. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1325
		Q1 : Benjamin Althaus (D/-) 2-6 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Kruno Zrinski (KRO/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Markus Egger (A/1121) 2-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1242
		Q1 : Bernhard Parun (D/550) 2-6 3-6


Fanzelow, Tobias (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Rumänien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Zsok (RUM/-) 1-6 2-6


Findeisen, Christian (1-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Ziha (SCG/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1152) 2-6 3-6


Fischer, Holger (21-21, Ch: 0-2, Sat: 3-6, Ft: 4-7)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 695
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/1008) 5-7 6-7(4)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 695
		Q1 : Sebastien Lami (F/779) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Bart de Gier (NL/880) 5-7 6-7(4)

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 695
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Fabian Roetschi (CH/1106) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Mattia Livraghi (I/888) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Markus Bayer (D/692) 4-6 6-3 6-0
		AF : Roman Valent (CH/414) 4-6 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 694
		R1 : Roman Valent (CH/412) 0-6 4-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 697
		R1 : Tobias Summerer (D/687) 2-6 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 683
		R1 : Laszlo Fono (UNG/609) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/576) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Simone Bolelli (I/607) 6-7(2) 4-6

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 690
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrea Agazzi (I/1425) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Nils Muschiol (D/799) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/547) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Guillermo Carry (ARG/535) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Sebastian Fitz (D/400) 3-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Italien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 686
		Q1 : Marco Crugnola (I/1269) 7-5 2-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Giuseppe Menga (I/561) 6-2 2-6 6-4
		R1 : Johannes Ager (A/328) 2-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 686
		Q1 : Julien Mathieu (F/1024) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jerome Becker (D/1417) 3-6 1-6

	17.05.-23.05. Italien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 663
		R1 : Matteo Galli (I/994) 6-1 2-6 6-1
		AF : Simone Bolelli (I/545) 7-5 2-6 5-7

	24.05.-30.05. Ungarn Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 661
		R1 : Karol Galik (SLK/1256) 7-6(8) 6-2
		AF : Xavier Audouy (F/745) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 647
		R1 : Alberto Soriano (E/650) 2-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 667
		Q1 : Bernhard Parun (D/572) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Simon Greul (D/606) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Scheveningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 667
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marc Ijzerman (NL/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Bert Beks (NL/756) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Steven Korteling (NL/710) 4-6 6-4 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Amersfoort (Qualifikation) WR 668
		Q1 : Denis Gremelmayr (D/537) 3-6 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 614
		R1 : Marko Neunteibl (A/359) 4-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 616
		R1 : Bostjan Osabnik (SLO/712) 1-6 4-6

	20.09.-26.09. Australien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 611
		R1 : Sadik Kadir (AUS/465) 4-6 1-6

	27.09.-03.10. Australien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 692
		R1 : Ryan Henry (AUS/937) 1-6 2-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 837
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/1190) 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Bart Beks (NL/595) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Boy Westerhof (NL/-) 1-6 7-6(7) 6-2
		R1 : Peter Wessels (NL/125) 3-6 1-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 775
		Q1 : Patrick Gamauf (A/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6


Fitz, Sebastian (57-30, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 7-10, Sat: 9-2, Ft: 26-12)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 522
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Julian Gast (D/1179) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Alexander Satschko (D/743) 6-7(0) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/705) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Dmitri Vlasov (RUS/346) 7-5 7-6(6)
		VF : Thomas Dupre (D/508) 4-6 5-4 Aufgabe
		HF : Philipp Marx (D/755) 4-6 6-7(10)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 522
		Q1 : Erik Csarnakovic (SLK/1054) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Valentino Pest (D/1275) 7-5 2-6 7-5
		QF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/649) 4-6 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 460
		Q1 : Thomas Holzer (I/834) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Jan Mertl (TCH/573) 6-7(4) 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Kroatien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 461
		Q1 : Adrian Barbu (RUM/788) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Ivan Dodig (BIH/944) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Francesco Aldi (I/268) 6-1 3-6 3-6

	23.02.-29.02. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 462
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nikita Svacko (LET/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q3 : Clint Lee (USA/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Frantisek Polyak (SLK/1156) 5-7 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Sieger) WR 462
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Eyal Burstein (ISR/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q3 : Jacques Moers (F/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Alexandre Renard (F/1070) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Saar Steele (ISR/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Matthew Hanlin (GB/644) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Alessandro Dal Col (I/614) 6-1 6-3
		HF : Julien Cassaigne (F/522) 4-0 Aufgabe
		 F : Lazar Magdincev (MZD/498) 6-3 3-6 6-1

	08.03.-14.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 458
		R1 : Marek Sramek (SLK/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		AF : Massimo Ocera (I/519) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Mohamed-Sekou Drame (F/645) 0-6 1-6

	15.03.-21.03. Israel Satellite #1, Masters (Halbfinale) WR 457
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Christian Grünes (D/685) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		VF : Frantisek Polyak (SLK/1146) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Massimo Ocera (I/520) 5-7 4-6

	05.04.-11.04. Italien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 398
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/533) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Marcello Craca (D/254) 6-7(4) 4-6

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 400
		R1 : Stefano Mocci (I/659) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		AF : Markus Bayer (D/769) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Holger Fischer (D/690) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Michael Lammer (CH/288) 2-6 7-6(5) 5-7

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 392
		R1 : Francisco Costa (BRA/306) 2-6 6-3 6-7(12)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 374
		R1 : Stefan Wauters (NL/410) 4-6 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. Fergana Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 372
		R1 : Pavel Ivanov (RUS/413) 3-6 6-1 7-5
		AF : Prakash Amritraj (IND/272) 6-7(3) 3-6

	24.05.-30.05. Saudi-Arabien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 373
		R1 : Michael Ouvarov (GB/699) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Fahad Al Saad (KSA/-) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Haythem Abid (TUN/692) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		HF : Aisam Qureshi (PAK/363) 3-6 6-7(7)

	31.05.-06.06. Kuwait Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 367
		R1 : Omar Bahrouzyan (VAE/1035) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Arkady Bassetti (I/905) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/744) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Ivo Klec (D/414) 6-3 4-6 6-3

	07.06.-13.06. Kuwait Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 367
		R1 : Farzad Heidari (IRI/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW/902) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. Nottingham (1.Runde) WR 343
		Q1 : Faris Khatib (GB/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Michael Ouvarov (GB/668) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Aisam Qureshi (PAK/282) 3-6 6-7(2)
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/78) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 314
		Q1 : Christoph Müller (D/-) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Jan Mertl (TCH/455) 4-6 6-7(4)

	05.07.-11.07. Nottingham Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 314
		R1 : Kepler Orellana (VEN/338) 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Takai Suzuki (J/205) 4-6 5-7

	12.07.-18.07. Manchester Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 309
		R1 : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/218) 6-3 2-6 6-1
		AF : Jamie Delgado (GB/275) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Valladolid Challenger (1.Runde) WR 303
		R1 : Ivan Navarro-Pastor (E/205) 5-7 6-7(4)

	02.08.-08.08. Timisoara Challenger (1.Runde) WR 289
		R1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/528) 3-6 6-2 5-7

	16.08.-22.08. Samarkand Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 291
		R1 : Denis Istomin (USB/1236) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Norikazu Sugiyama (J/334) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Mariano Puerta (ARG/432) 1-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Bukhara Challenger (1.Runde) WR 325
		R1 : Dudi Sela (ISR/314) 4-6 0-6

	04.10.-10.10. Nigeria Future #5 (Finale) WR 318
		R1 : Tobias Raab (D/1416) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Bjorn Munroe (BAH/-) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Sunil Kumar Sipaeya (IND/388) 6-0 6-2
		HF : Valentin Sanon (CIV/472) 6-3 6-2
		 F : Aisam Qureshi (PAK/203) 6-2 6-7(7) 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Nigeria Future #6 (Sieger) WR 321
		R1 : Abdul-Mumin Babalola (NIG/1017) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		AF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/618) 7-5 7-6(3)
		VF : Juan Ignacio Cerda (CHL/687) 7-6(4) 4-0 Aufgabe
		HF : Victor Bruthans (SLK/307) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Roger Anderson (SAF/639) 6-3 6-7(9) 6-3

	18.10.-24.10. Nigeria Future #6A (1.Runde) WR 320
		R1 : Jonathan Igbinovia (NIG/630) 4-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Nigeria Future #6B (Halbfinale) WR 292
		R1 : Filip Aniola (PL/952) 7-6(1) 6-2
		AF : Moti Maaravi (ISR/1261) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Roger Anderson (SAF/590) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		HF : Jonathan Igbinovia (NIG/643) 3-6 6-2 6-7(3)

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 260
		R1 : Jerome Haehnel (F/96) 6-4 2-6 6-1
		AF : Alexander Waske (D/200) 6-7(6) 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Prag Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 259
		R1 : Nenad Zimonjic (SCG/338) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/183) 2-6 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Kish Island Challenger (1.Runde) WR 262
		R1 : Ludwig Pellerin (D/876) 6-7(4) 2-6


Flock, Alexander (57-32, Sat: 7-5, Ft: 27-14)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 733
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Marx (D/755) 6-4 4-6 6-7(5)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 733
		Q1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1344) 6-4 7-6(10)
		Q2 : Nicolas Tourte (F/585) 6-2 3-6 5-7

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 735
		Q1 : Sebastien Lami (F/780) 4-6 5-7

	26.01.-01.02. Frankreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 736
		Q1 : Benoit Foucher (F/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Marc Steger (F/828) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Yann Dupuy (F/1433) 6-7(4) 6-4 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Frankreich Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 736
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benoit Foucher (F/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Lassi Ketola (FIN/1251) 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Charles Villeneuve (F/1433) 5-7 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 734
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Kevin Larock (B/1037) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Steve Meyer (F/1270) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Dustin Brown (JAM/545) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Steven Korteling (NL/800) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Roman Valent (CH/414) 3-6 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 734
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/1169) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Alex Vittur (I/863) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/562) 6-2 7-6(1)
		AF : Giuseppe Menga (I/759) 7-5 7-6(7)
		VF : Andreas Beck (D/668) kampflos

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 733
		R1 : Julian Gast (D/1171) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Jerome Becker (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/258) 4-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 727
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Alberto Brizzi (I/569) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		VF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/256) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-7(7)

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 643
		Q1 : Darko Madjarovski (SCG/431) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Vadim Kutsenko (USB/326) 3-6 6-7(4)

	22.03.-28.03. St. Brieuc Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 643
		Q1 : Josselyn Ouanna (F/463) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Lars Uebel (D/496) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 649
		Q1 : Andrei Goloubev (RUS/1200) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Serguei Demekhine (RUS/802) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Marco di Vuolo (I/782) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Yuri Schukin (RUS/267) 3-6 0-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 651
		Q1 : Edgars Klavins (LET/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Ishay Hadash (ISR/-) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Frank Condor (E/1026) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	19.04.-25.04. Neapel Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 645
		Q1 : Phillip Harboe (CHL/373) 0-6 6-0 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 665
		Q1 : Sascha Hesse (D/1417) 2-6 7-5 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 6-7(4) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Pavel Riha (TCH/1094) 6-1 7-6(2)
		R1 : Adam Chadaj (PL/608) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Jeroen Masson (B/425) 6-1 2-6 7-5
		VF : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/325) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 667
		R1 : Maximilian Abel (D/398) 7-6(7) 6-4
		AF : Daniel Lencina (E/1021) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Francisco Costa (BRA/306) 4-6 4-6

	24.05.-30.05. Italien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 623
		R1 : Thomas Holzer (I/837) 3-6 0-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 629
		R1 : Martin Slanar (A/413) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Bojan Vujic (BIH/-) 1-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Niderlande Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 629
		R1 : Eric Prodon (F/317) 4-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 629
		R1 : Marc Pexa (D/1435) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Lucas Engel (BRA/444) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/595) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		HF : Lars Uebel (D/498) 2-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Sieger) WR 628
		R1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/624) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/460) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Patrick Knobloch (D/720) 6-1 6-1
		HF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1102) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Lars Uebel (D/505) 7-6(5) 6-4

	02.08.-08.08. Lettland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 702
		R1 : Janne Ojala (FIN/711) 3-6 4-6

	09.08.-15.08. Litauen Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 573
		Q1 : Adam Kellner (UNG/1441) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Dawid Kuczer (PL/-) 4-6 6-7(4)

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 572
		Q1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/609) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/365) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Igor Zelenay (SLK/328) 6-7(7) 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 568
		R1 : Daniel Dolbea (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Felipe Parada (CHL/611) 6-7(1) 6-4 7-6(2)
		VF : Michael Lammer (CH/329) 4-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 574
		Q1 : George Bastl (CH/403) 6-7(6) 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 582
		Q1 : Robin Vik (TCH/448) 5-7 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 582
		R1 : Philipp Hammer (D/661) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Bastian Groenefeld (D/502) 3-6 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 563
		R1 : Marc Steger (F/1108) 1-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Jerome Becker (D/871) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		VF : Roman Kukal (SLK/1033) 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Großbritannien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 564
		R1 : Pablo Figueroa (S/849) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Mark Hilton (GB/303) 3-6 7-6(3) 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Großbritannien Future #7 (Sieger) WR 567
		R1 : Nathan Rooney (GB/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Joshua Goodall (GB/469) 7-6(8) 5-7 6-4
		VF : Mark Hilton (GB/298) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Alessandro Da Col (I/676) 7-6(3) 6-1
		 F : David Sherwood (GB/331) 6-2 6-3

	25.10.-31.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Halbfinale) WR 545
		R1 : Rodolphe Cadart (F/662) 6-7(13) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Marius Zay (D/482) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Mehdi Tahiti (MAR/574) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Gilles Simon (F/180) 3-6 5-7

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 477
		Q1 : Sander Groen (NL/1311) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Novak Djokovic (SCG/243) 0-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Luxemburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 456
		Q1 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1088) 6-3 5-7 3-6


Follert, Florian (0-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Schiller (D/1440) 2-6 2-6


Förster, Daniel (0-1)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jerome Golmard (F/210) 6-4 3-6 4-6


Fraitzl, Emanuel (0-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lukas Lacko (SLK/1332) 1-6 1-6


Frensch, Filip (8-21)

	19.01.-25.01. Frankreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Larock (B/1046) 2-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Frankreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Mosoi (RUM/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Jonathan Hilaire (F/710) 5-7 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Barbura (RUM/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Thiemo Maier (A/1086) 1-6 0-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Matas (KRO/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Markus Kanellos (A/1162) 4-6 2-6

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ante Nakic (KRO/-) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julien Maes (F/1094) 1-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandre Renard (F/921) 2-6 1-6

	31.05.-06.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eduardo Bergmann (BRA/-) 4-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1260) 3-6 1-6

	14.06.-20.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Loncaric (KRO/1421) 6-0 1-6 6-1
		Q2 : Ales Plesnica (I/-) 6-2 6-7(4) 0-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Laurent Bram (LUX/-) 5-7 7-6(7) 5-7

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mats Merkel (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Alvaro Loyola (CHL/1086) 1-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Banzer (D/-) 6-7(4) 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gaetano Marrone (I/-) 7-5 1-6 0-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marco Gualdi (I/1325) 2-6 6-3 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Griesser (D/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1325) 7-6(5) 3-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Platevoet (B/-) 7-5 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Sascha Hesse (D/-) 4-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrea Serra (I/1415) 1-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Thailand Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikos Rovas (GRI/773) 5-7 1-6

	01.11.-07.11. Thailand Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Varun Walia (IND/1260) 6-7(2) 3-6

	08.11.-14.11. Thailand Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Supanya Apaipun (THA/-) 4-6 4-6


Frey, Marc-Daniel (0-1)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1277) 3-6 3-6


Fromm, Benjamin (0-1)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bastian Knittel (D/553) 1-6 1-6


Gast, Julian (18-13, Sat: 2-7, Ft: 0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1179
		Q1 : Malte Masuth (D/1275) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Sebastian Fitz (D/522) 3-6 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1179
		Q1 : David Klier (D/-) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Dustin Brown (JAM/527) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1170
		Q1 : Patrick Fischer (CH/-) 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Mattia Livraghi (I/888) 5-7 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1169
		Q1 : Christian Blöcker (D/1424) 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Tobias Köck (A/823) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Steven Korteling (NL/799) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/611) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Roman Valent (CH/412) 2-6 3-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 1171
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Tobias Köck (A/825) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/733) 3-6 5-7

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 1166
		R1 : Frederik Nielsen (DK/642) 7-6(11) 2-6 1-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1110
		Q1 : Armen Gomktsian (RUS/1425) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Idam Rosenberg (ISR/1271) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Jose Checa (E/860) 2-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1111
		Q1 : Ara Harutyunyan (ARM/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Vladimir Nifontov (RUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Luis Feo-Bernabe (E/934) 6-7(1) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Ruben Merchan (E/823) 3-6 6-7(4)

	26.04.-02.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 1110
		Q1 : Martin Rammal (FIN/1417) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Antti Tuomi (FIN/1335) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Alexander Markin (RUS/638) 1-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 1112
		R1 : Haluk Akkoyun (TÜR/1417) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		AF : Rok Jarc (SLO/1417) 1-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1005
		R1 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1270) 6-7(3) 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1012
		Q1 : Sergio Ramirez (KOL/1440) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Sven Swinnen (CH/-) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		QF : Tim Richter (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 1011
		R1 : Martin Vilarrubi (URU/782) 6-4 5-7 3-6


Geissler, Markus (1-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Lichtenegger (D/-) 7-6(1) 4-6 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Dustin Brown (JAM/736) 0-6 0-6


Georgiev, Alexander (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bas van der Valk (NL/1343) 0-6 2-6


Girz, Benedikt (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean Zietsman (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Goellner, Marc-Kevin (11-17, Ch: 1-5, Ft: 7-5)

	05.04.-11.04. Italien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 310
		R1 : Juan Francisco Spina (ARG/1036) 4-6 6-2 6-4
		AF : Daniele Giorgini (I/404) 6-2 4-6 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Estoril (Qualifikation) WR 320
		Q1 : Diogo Schaefer (POR/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Vasilis Mazarakis (GRI/245) 4-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 320
		R1 : Jerome Becker (D/1423) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/482) 6-2 4-6 7-6(3)
		VF : Tobias Summerer (D/475) 3-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 313
		Q1 : Konstantin Gruber (A/506) 4-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 312
		R1 : Bastian Knittel (D/1060) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/516) 7-6(0) 3-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. St. Pölten (Qualifikation) WR 323
		Q1 : Marco Mirnegg (A/460) 3-6 5-7

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 328
		Q1 : Marcello Craca (D/358) 6-7(6) 6-7(4)

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 325
		Q1 : Julien Jeanpierre (F/146) 2-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Montauban Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 328
		R1 : Robin Vik (TCH/320) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		AF : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/194) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-7(4)

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 328
		R1 : Sergio Roitman (ARG/197) 4-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Amersfoort (Qualifikation) WR 314
		Q1 : Fred Hemmes (NL/233) 3-6 1-6

	19.07.-25.07. Tampere Challenger (1.Runde) WR 316
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/411) 1-6 5-7

	02.08.-08.08. Timisoara Challenger (1.Runde) WR 318
		R1 : Florent Serra (F/205) 4-6 4-4 Aufgabe

	15.11.-21.11. Iran Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 775
		R1 : Leonardo Tavares (POR/435) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Rozbeh Kamran (IRN/1095) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Andrei Somov (RUS/1231) 1-6 4-2 Aufgabe

	22.11.-28.11. Iran Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 775
		R1 : Ashkan Shokoofi (IRN/875) 7-6(3) 6-1
		AF : Ivo Klec (D/324) 0-6 1-6

	29.11.-05.12. Kish Island Challenger (1.Runde) WR 779
		Q1 : Rozbeh Kamran (IRN/1109) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Morteza Jamshidi (IRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Juan Ignacio Cerda (CHL/621) 1-3 Aufgabe
		R1 : Leandro Tavares (POR/444) 3-6 3-6


Gojowczyk, Peter (0-1)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Schuhmann (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Gössl, Andreas (0-1)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Müller (D/-) 4-6 2-6


Grambow, Ralph (11-6, Ft: 1-3)

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Vejmelka (TCH/942) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Finnland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Darren Emery (GB/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Erik Forsin (S/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Jan Weinzierl (D/748) 6-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Andreas Da Cunha-Bang (DK/-) 1-6 5-7

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Viktor Trotzko (RUS/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Simon Stadler (D/881) 2-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1428
		Q1 : Jan Pavlicek (TCH/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 7-5 7-5
		QF : Marc Pexa (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/911) 2-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1433
		Q1 : Florian Böhner (D/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Florian Halb (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
		R1 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/725) 4-6 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martin Emmrich (D/-) 0-6 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Sascha Hesse (D/-) 6-7(2) 2-6


Gratzl, Raphael (2-3)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Schneider (D/1433) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Müller (D/-) 6-3 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Korbinian Kramer (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-0 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Georges-Alexandre Israel (F/1441) 2-6 1-6


Gräubig, Max (0-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nies Henning Lampe (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Greiner, Jari (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) 0-6 1-6


Gremelmayr, Denis (34-14, Ch: 1-2, Ft: 26-8)

	12.01.-18.01. USA Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 336
		R1 : Amer Delic (USA/447) 5-7 7-6(9) 6-2
		AF : Julien Cassaigne (F/355) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Brian Baker (USA/422) 6-7(1) 6-7(3)

	19.01.-25.01. USA Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 337
		R1 : Ross Connolly (GB/1433) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Thomas Blake (USA/435) 6-4 7-6(5)
		VF : Tripp Phillips (USA/438) 4-6 1-4 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Andrezieux Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 337
		Q1 : David Guez (E/757) 7-5 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS/274) 6-3 7-5
		QF : Branislav Sekac (SLK/420) 4-6 3-6

	01.03.-07.03. Kyoto Challenger (1.Runde) WR 375
		R1 : Toshihide Matsui (J/475) 5-7 7-6(5) 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 395
		R1 : Gary Lugassy (F/362) 0-3 Aufgabe

	12.07.-18.07. Amersfoort (Qualifikation) WR 537
		Q1 : Holger Fischer (D/668) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Alejandro Falla (KOL/115) 6-7(2) 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Manerbio Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 536
		Q1 : Sascha Klör (D/631) 6-7(5) 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 534
		Q1 : Robin Vik (TCH/445) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Michael Quintero (KOL/383) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/300) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Nicolas Todero (ARG/280) 1-6 6-3 7-6(2)
		AF : Oliver Marach (A/283) 4-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Spanien Future #23 (Finale) WR 539
		R1 : Marcel Granollers (E/431) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Agustin Gensse (F/548) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Daniel Dolbea (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		HF : Marco Mirnegg (A/450) 7-6(5) 6-7(7) 6-3
		 F : Tati Rascon (E/537) 5-7 6-7(2)

	20.09.-26.09. Spanien Future #24 (Halbfinale) WR 701
		R1 : Joseph Schmulian (USA/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Esteban Carril (E/470) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Marcel Granollers (E/435) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Francisco Fogues (E/338) 6-7(2) 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Spanien Future #25 (Halbfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Bernhard Parun (D/523) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Gabriel Trujillo (E/304) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Marcos Jimenez-Letrado (E/462) 1-6 6-3 6-3
		HF : Tony Holzinger (D/1033) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	25.10.-31.10. Thailand Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 497
		R1 : Tasuku Iwami (J/314) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Vijay Kannan (IND/532) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Murad Inoyatov (USB/834) 6-0 6-3
		HF : Konstantinos Economidis (GRI/264) 6-7(4) 1-6

	01.11.-07.11. Thailand Future #2 (Sieger) WR 498
		R1 : David Martin (USA/674) 7-6(5) 6-1
		AF : Weerapat Doakmailkee (THA/-) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Sebo Kiss (UNG/724) 7-5 7-6(4)
		HF : Amar Zubcevic (CH/1260) 6-2 6-4
		 F : Ruben de Kleijn (NL/1079) 6-4 6-0

	08.11.-14.11. Thailand Future #3 (Finale) WR 504
		R1 : Stefan Kilchhofer (CH/981) 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Hiroyasu Sato (J/1233) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Takeshi Itoh (J/965) 6-4 6-1
		HF : David Martin (USA/676) 6-3 6-1
		 F : Young-Jun Kim (KOR/492) 3-6 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 437
		Q1 : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/647) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Lustig (TCH/659) 4-6 4-6


Greul, Simon (51-28, Ch: 5-7, Sat: 17-1, Ft: 5-5)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (Qualifikation) WR 252
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/248) 5-7 5-7

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 254
		Q1 : Marc Lopez (E/141) 3-6 5-7

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 254
		Q1 : Torsten Popp (D/656) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Dallas Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 254
		Q1 : Daniel Lustig (TCH/788) 2-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Joplin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 369
		R1 : Rik de Voest (SAF/269) 6-7(5) 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Kanada Future #1 (Finale) WR 370
		R1 : Sebastian Decoud (ARG/494) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Dejab Cvetkovic (KAN/720) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Sanjin Sadovich (KAN/747) 6-3 6-4
		HF : K.J. Hippensteel (USA/377) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		 F : Jacob Adaktusson (S/384) 4-6 4-6

	23.02.-29.02. Kanada Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 369
		R1 : Philip Bester (KAN/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Florin Mergea (RUM/471) 3-6 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Wrexham Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 369
		Q1 : Michael Ouvarov (GB/681) 6-0 3-2 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Mark Hilton (GB/481) 6-1 6-7(7) 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 372
		Q1 : Johan Settergren (S/426) 2-6 6-7(5)

	22.03.-28.03. Griechenland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 372
		R1 : Ivo Minar (TCH/368) 3-6 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. Griechenland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 376
		R1 : Zacharias Katsigiannakis (GRI/1422) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Neapel Challenger (1.Runde) WR 400
		Q1 : Robin Vik (TCH/336) 2-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Alessandro Palli (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Yuri Schukin (RUS/269) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Jan Vacek (TCH/96) 6-2 4-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 393
		Q1 : Paolo Macri (I/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Sebo Kiss (UNG/590) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		QF : Tomas Tenconi (I/207) 5-7 5-7

	03.05.-09.05. Ostrau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 378
		Q1 : Martin Stepanek (TCH/265) 5-7 6-7(4)

	10.05.-16.05. Kosice Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 452
		Q1 : Jan Cingel (SLK/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS/288) 6-7(5) 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Budapest Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 454
		Q1 : Simon Stadler (D/780) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/311) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	24.05.-30.05. Ljubljana Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 461
		Q1 : Konstantin Gruber (A/491) 2-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 477
		Q1 : Nicolas Thomann (F/199) 6-0 4-6 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Frankreich Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 600
		R1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/446) 4-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 606
		Q1 : Vadim Davletshin (RUS/397) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Holger Fischer (D/667) 3-6 6-1 6-3
		QF : Frank Moser (D/492) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Tobias Summerer (D/376) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		AF : Werner Eschauer (A/222) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/237) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Cordenons Challenger (1.Runde) WR 473
		Q1 : Roberto Carati (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Stefano Rodighiero (I/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Thomas Holzer (I/858) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Mariano Puerta (ARG/440) 3-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (1.Runde) WR 482
		Q1 : Marko Neunteibl (A/371) 7-6(6) 6-3
		Q2 : Mischa Zverev (D/544) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Philipp Petzschner (D/341) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/103) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Manerbio Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 469
		Q1 : Novak Djokovic (SCG/343) 1-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Budapest Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 484
		Q1 : Christian Magg (A/1242) 1-6 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Frederic Jeanclaude (F/733) 6-7(2) 1-6

	20.09.-26.09. Banja Luka Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 466
		Q1 : Israel Matos-Gil (E/520) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Ilia Kushev (BUL/348) 6-4 6-7(10) 6-4
		QF : Jordan Kanev (BUL/321) 7-6(6) 6-1
		R1 : Tomas Cakl (TCH/226) 6-4 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Franco Ferreiro (BRA/260) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Ignacio Gonzalez-King (ARG/273) 3-6 6-0 6-3
		HF : Werner Eschauer (A/263) 6-7(5) 7-6(7) 6-7(4)

	04.10.-10.10. Sevilla Challenger (1.Runde) WR 377
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Juan Giner (E/581) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Jeroen Masson (B/310) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Tomas Behrend (D/156) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-7(7)

	11.10.-17.10. Barcelona Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 374
		Q1 : Gorka Fraile (E/353) 7-6(12) 6-2
		Q2 : Gabriel Trujilli (E/332) 2-6 6-2 0-6

	08.11.-14.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Sieger) WR 365
		R1 : Mohammed Shaaban (ÄGY/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Ajay Ramaswami (IND/638) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Stefano Ianni (I/588) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-4
		HF : Sunil Kumar Sipaeya (IND/349) 7-6(5) 6-2
		 F : Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ/474) 6-4 6-4

	15.11.-21.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Sieger) WR 366
		R1 : Konstantin Gruber (A/607) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Sascha Klör (D/643) 3-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Vishal Uppal (IND/581) 7-6(6) 6-3
		HF : Stefano Ianni (I/590) 5-1 Aufgabe
		 F : Norikazu Sugiyama (J/356) 6-2 6-2

	22.11.-28.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Sieger) WR 364
		R1 : Karan Rastogi (IND/940) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Rick Schalkers (NL/1428) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Vishal Uppal (IND/582) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Tobias Köck (A/582) 6-4 6-1
		 F : Konstantin Gruber (A/606) 6-3 6-3

	29.11.-05.12. Indien Satellite #2, Masters (Halbfinale) WR 368
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Vivek Shokeen (IND/984) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Davor Kuseta (KRO/1447) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Konstantin Gruber (A/611) 1-6 2-6


Greve, Jan (0-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Steinel-Hansson (S/1435) 4-6 3-6


Groenefeld, Bastian (26-30, Ch: 1-4, Ft: 22-20)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 382
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/719) 4-6 2-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 381
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/297) 3-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 381
		R1 : Lars Uebel (D/457) 1-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 374
		R1 : Helder Lopes (POR/615) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Nicolas Renavand (F/491) 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Teimuraz Gabashvili (GEO/279) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4
		HF : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/240) 1-6 6-7(5)

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 380
		R1 : Alex Jakupovic (GRI/634) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Boris Pashanski (SCG/197) 6-1 2-6 7-5
		VF : Boris Borgula (SLK/526) 6-4 2-6 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 388
		R1 : Nicolas Tourte (F/621) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Juan-Ignacio Cerda (CHL/867) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-1
		VF : Marcos Jimenez-Letrado (E/556) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Gilles Simon (F/404) 4-6 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. Griechenland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 388
		R1 : Todor Enev (BUL/283) 1-6 0-4 Aufgabe

	12.04.-18.04. Olbia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 375
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Pietro Griccioli (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Simone Vagnozzi (I/544) 6-7(7) 1-6
		R1 : Massimo Bosa (I/1340) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Tomas Tenconi (I/208) 3-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Italien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 374
		R1 : Alex Bogdanovic (GB/254) 2-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 359
		R1 : Melle van Gemerden (NL/683) 4-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 357
		R1 : Tobias Summerer (D/474) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 356
		Q1 : Stefano Pescosolido (I/130) 3-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. Budapest Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 354
		Q1 : Solon Peppas (GRI/592) 4-6 4-6

	24.05.-30.05. Tschechische Republik Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 351
		R1 : Tomas Jecminek (TCH/777) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/-) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Damian Patriarca (ARG/449) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		HF : Jan Mertl (TCH/534) 2-6 2-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 357
		Q1 : Marcello Craca (D/358) 3-6 6-2 6-7(5)

	07.06.-13.06. Italien Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 357
		R1 : Francesco Piccari (I/527) 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 344
		Q1 : Nies Henning Lampe (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Julio Silva (BRA/252) 3-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Niederlande Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 340
		R1 : Nick van der Meer (NL/603) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Zbynek Mlynarik (A/309) 5-7 0-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Halbfinale) WR 337
		R1 : Markus Schiller (D/1435) 6-1 7-6(6)
		AF : Frank Potthoff (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Sascha Klör (D/663) kampflos
		HF : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/406) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. San Benedetto Challenger (1.Runde) WR 337
		R1 : Andrea Stoppini (I/381) 6-7(2) 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 342
		R1 : Thomas Holzer (A/870) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Clemens Trimmel (A/-) 7-6(10) 6-4
		VF : Marko Neunteibl (A/347) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Johannes Ager (A/291) 3-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Recanati Challenger (1.Runde) WR 322
		R1 : Vladimir Pavicevic (SCG/358) 5-7 6-7(5)

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 373
		R1 : Torsten Popp (D/492) 6-7(0) 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : Dustin Brown (JAM/745) 7-6(2) 6-4
		VF : Gabriel Trujillo (E/308) 5-7 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 506
		R1 : Thomas Holzer (I/851) 4-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 506
		R1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/615) 3-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 502
		R1 : Jose Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (E/705) 6-3 7-6(8)
		AF : Alexander Flock (D/582) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/811) 4-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Spanien Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 481
		R1 : Marco Minegg (A/459) 6-7(6) 6-7(8)

	11.10.-17.10. Frankreich Future #18 (1.Runde) WR 490
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/359) 1-6 2-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 520
		Q1 : Mark Logger (NL/1428) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Hammer (D/630) 4-6 4-6


Groh, Christian (0-1)

	27.09.-03.10. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brandon Fallon (USA/908) 3-6 6-2 2-6


Grosche, Benedikt (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Clemens (D/1428) 0-6 1-6


Gross, Oliver (6-2, Ft: 2-2)

	04.10.-10.10. Georgien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Revaz Osadze (GEO/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Vladimir Levin (UKR/1172) 6-0 7-5
		R1 : David Kvernadze (GEO/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO/1046) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-7(5)

	11.10.-17.10. Georgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Hayk Martirosyan (ARM/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Andrey Savchuk (UKR/1303) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/441) 6-1 1-6 6-2
		AF : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1166) kampflos


Gründemann, Christoph (0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dmytro Skokolov (UKR/-) 1-6 1-6


Grünes, Christian (43-25, Sat: 22-16, Ft: 5-6)

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 665
		R1 : Dieter Kindlmann (D/258) 4-6 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 666
		R1 : Chris Kwon (USA/919) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Jan Stancik (SLK/624) 2-6 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 656
		R1 : Massimo Ocera (I/518) 1-6 6-7(3)

	08.03.-14.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 659
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Omri Barbash (ISR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q3 : Arthur Basin (ISR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/1150) 6-3 1-6 6-1
		R1 : Goran Dragicevic (USA/815) 2-6 6-7(1)

	15.03.-21.03. Israel Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 685
		R1 : Gabriel Montilla (PUR/927) 6-1 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Sebastian Fitz (D/457) 6-4 2-6 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 670
		Q1 : Sebastien Schöllhorn (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Dominik Meffert (D/-) 5-7 6-1 7-5
		QF : Petr Dezort (TCH/1016) 1-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Ungarn Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 672
		R1 : Israel Matos-Gil (E/578) 7-5 2-6 7-6(6)
		AF : Bostjan Osabnik (SLO/908) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Novak Djokovic (SCG/600) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 690
		R1 : Alexander Karpenko (UKR/-) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO/793) 6-0 6-4
		VF : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/731) 7-6(6) 6-7(5) 3-6

	24.05.-30.05. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 678
		R1 : Alexander Zavoronyi (UKR/1256) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Nils Muschiol (D/800) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Alexander Yarmola (UKR/947) 6-7(5) 2-6

	31.05.-06.06. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 682
		R1 : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/738) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		AF : Ivan Puchkarov (UKR/-) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Mikhail Filima (UKR/718) 4-6 6-4 1-6

	07.06.-13.06. Ukraine Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 682
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/738) 3-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Dänemark Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 642
		R1 : Olivier van de Wiele (F/851) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Antti Tuomi (FIN/1332) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Daniel Klemetz (S/454) 5-7 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 642
		R1 : Rasmus Norby (DK/1057) 4-6 5-7

	12.07.-18.07. Dänemark Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 756
		R1 : Ervin Eleskovic (S/846) 3-6 2-5 Aufgabe

	23.08.-29.08. Polen Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 723
		R1 : David Novak (TCH/664) 6-0 4-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Polen Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 724
		R1 : Ruben de Kleijn (NL/-) 6-1 4-6 6-3
		AF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/468) 1-4 Aufgabe

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 737
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nishank Mishra (IND/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q3 : Miguel Ferraz (POR/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Christian Banzer (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Alexei Filenkov (RUS/1204) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Eric Schrerer (D/983) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Jan Stancik (SLK/527) 1-6 3-6

	20.09.-26.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 770
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Vasco Antunes (POR/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Frederico Marques (POR/-) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Luca Bonati (I/-) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		AF : Eric Scherer (D/887) 6-4 7-6(0)
		VF : Boris Borgula (SLK/692) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Sieger) WR 768
		R1 : Luis Maria Zapata (E/1108) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3
		AF : Miguel Olaso (E/1049) 6-0 7-6(3)
		VF : Alessandro Da Col (I/640) 5-2 Aufgabe
		HF : Boris Borgula (SLK/697) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Rui Machado (POR/700) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-3

	04.10.-10.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Masters (Halbfinale) WR 759
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Mariano Petigrosso (ARG/873) 7-6(4) 6-4
		VF : Christopher Koderisch (D/758) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-4
		HF : Alessandro Da Col (I/637) 3-6 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 515
		Q1 : Mike Steinherr (D/1315) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Michal Varsanyi (SLK/992) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	08.11.-14.11. Israel Satellite #2, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 523
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Omri Ohn (ISR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q3 : Liron Shaul (ISR/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Mikhail Ptoukhine (RUS/-) 6-4 6-7(7) 3-6
		R1 : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/637) 3-6 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Israel Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 526
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Liran Levy (ISR/-) 6-2 7-6(4)
		Q3 : Almog Mashiach (ISR/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Guy Kubi (ISR/-) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Victor Kulick (ISR/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Markus Egger (A/1188) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Dekel Valtzer (ISR/611) 7-6(5) 4-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Israel Satellite #2, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 531
		R1 : Dekel Valtzer (ISR/608) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	29.11.-05.12. Israel Satellite #2, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 534
		R1 : Roman Kelecic (KRO/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Deniss Pavlovs (LET/926) 6-3 4-6 4-6


Gulde, Timo (0-1)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lado Chikhladze (GRO/1275) 4-6 4-6


Haas, Tommy (36-23, ATP: 35-21)

	09.02.-15.02. San Jose (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Vince Spadea (USA/27) 4-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Memphis (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Alexander Popp (D/86) 3-6 3-6

	12.03.-21.03. Indian Wells (Achtelfinale) WR 877
		R1 : Thomas Enqvist (S/64) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		R2 : Paradorn Srichaphan (THA/12) 6-1 6-2
		R3 : Albert Costa (E/23) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
		AF : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/39) 4-6 2-6

	24.03.-04.04. Miami (1.Runde) WR 882
		R1 : Guillermo Canas (ARG/104) 1-6 6-7(6)

	12.04.-18.04. Houston (Sieger) WR 349
		R1 : Robby Ginepri (USA/43) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Paul Goldstein (USA/117) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Dmitry Tursunov (RUS/75) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Andrei Pavel (RUM/42) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
		 F : Andy Roddick (USA/2) 6-3 6-4

	19.04.-25.04. Monte Carlo (2.Runde) WR 349
		R1 : Xavier Malisse (B/56) 6-3 6-4
		R2 : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/26) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 145
		R1 : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/133) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Rainer Schüttler (D/6) 4-6 6-2 4-6

	03.05.-09.05. Rom (1.Runde) WR 134
		R1 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/69) 5-7 6-4 6-7(4)

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (2.Runde) WR 125
		R1 : Vince Spadea (USA/34) 6-0 Aufgabe
		R2 : Lleyton Hewitt (AUS/19) 4-6 5-7

	16.05.-23.05. World Team Cup WR 123
		G1 : Albert Costa (E/31) 6-7(3) 2-6
		G3 : Fernando Gonzalez (CHL/14) 4-6 6-7(4)

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 114
		R1 : Juan Carlos Ferrero (E/4) 6-3 4-6 4-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Viertelfinale) WR 115
		R1 : Feliciano Lopez (E/25) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/105) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Jiri Novak (TCH/14) 4-6 6-7(1)

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (2.Runde) WR 100
		R1 : Anthony Dupuis (F/93) 2-6 2-6 7-6(8) 6-4 8-6
		R2 : Xavier Malisse (B/50) 6-3 3-6 2-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Los Angeles (Sieger) WR 90
		R1 : Robby Ginepri (USA/29) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/88) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Andre Agassi (USA/10) 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-3
		HF : Cyril Saulnier (F/84) 7-5 7-5
		 F : Nicolas Kiefer (D/33) 7-6(6) 6-4

	26.07.-01.08. Toronto (1.Runde) WR 66
		R1 : Andre Agassi (USA/10) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Cincinnati (Viertelfinale) WR 66
		R1 : Rainer Schüttler (D/8) 6-3 1-6 6-4
		R2 : Sargis Sargsian (ARM/55) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Robin Soderling (S/50) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		VF : Andy Roddick (USA/2) 3-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Olympische Spiele (2.Runde) WR 49
		R1 : Mario Ancic (KRO/28) 6-1 7-5
		R2 : Andy Roddick (USA/2) 6-4 3-6 7-9

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (Viertelfinale) WR 45
		R1 : Davide Sanguinetti (I/102) 6-1 5-7 6-2 3-6 6-2
		R2 : Sebastien Grosjean (F/13) 6-4 6-4 1-6 6-4
		R3 : Ricardo Mello (BRA/113) 6-2 6-3 7-5
		AF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/67) 7-6(6) 6-1 7-5
		VF : Lleyton Hewitt (AUS/5) 2-6 2-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Davis Cup in der Slowakei (2:3) WR 32
		E2 : Karol Beck (SLK/56) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-1 6-1
		E3 : Dominik Hrbaty (SLK/18) 3-6 3-6 5-7

	11.10.-17.10. Wien (Halbfinale) WR 31
		R1 : Wesley Moodie (SAF/172) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Florian Mayer (D/33) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Robby Ginepri (USA/54) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Guillermo Canas (ARG/24) 4-6 3-6

	18.10.-24.10. Madrid (Achtelfinale) WR 30
		R1 : Xavier Malisse (B/49) 6-4 6-1
		R2 : Jiri Novak (TCH/18) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Taylor Dent (USA/40) 6-7(3) 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Stockholm (Halbfinale) WR 26
		R1 : Davide Sanguinetti (I/75) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/79) 7-5 7-5
		VF : Olivier Rochus (B/126) 6-3 7-6(4)
		HF : Andre Agassi (USA/7) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	01.11.-07.11. Paris (Achtelfinale) WR 22
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Xavier Malisse (B/50) 6-1 7-6(1)
		AF : Guillermo Canas (ARG/15) 6-7(4) 2-6


Halb, Florian (1-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shivang Mishra (IND/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Ralpg Grambow (D/1433) 5-7 3-6


Halbroth, Benedict (1-2, Ft: 0-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Torsten Popp (D/505) 0-6 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dimi Jottier (B/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Floris Kilian (NL/766) 6-3 1-6 2-6


Hamacher, Kim (0-2)

	21.06.-27.06. USA Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Hill (USA/-) 4-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Hamie, Pedjman (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Tehran Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rozbeh Kamran (IRN/1325) 1-6 2-6


Hammer, Philipp (32-14, Ch: 0-3, Ft: 15-8)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Faboan Roetschi (CH/1110) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/514) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Rainer Eitzinger (A/744) 3-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Finale) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		QF : Nies Henning Lampe (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		R1 : Wayne Odesnik (USA/473) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/953) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Carles Poch (E/756) 6-0 6-2
		HF : Torsten Popp (D/511) 6-1 6-3
		 F : Lars Uebel (D/498) 4-6 0-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 1440
		R1 : Sascha Klör (D/718) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Diego Moyano (ARG/331) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Simon Stadler (D/898) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Eric Prodon (F/324) 4-6 3-6

	26.07.-01.08. Italien Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 892
		Q1 : Christoph Palmanshofer (A/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Tomas Zima (TCH/-) 6-2 7-6(1)
		QF : Vincent Millot (F/-) 5-7 6-7(3)
		R1 : Stefano Arnaboldi (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/448) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/568) 2-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Italien Future #19 (Halbfinale) WR 756
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrea Serra (I/1441) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Marc Pexa (D/-) 5-7 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Francesco Piccari (I/378) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1441) 6-1 6-0
		VF : Nick van der Meer (NL/564) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/456) 5-7 7-5 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Italien Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 754
		R1 : Federico Torresi (I/589) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Andrei Goloubev (RUS/922) 6-4 6-7(5) 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 661
		Q1 : Sven Voigt (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1270) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Paul Capdeville (CHL/473) 0-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/334) 4-6 6-0 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 661
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/582) 4-6 5-7

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR 633
		R1 : Rene Hohm (D/1413) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Julien Mathieu (F/1308) 5-7 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 642
		R1 : Flavio Cipolla (I/547) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Stefan Wauters (B/294) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 643
		Q1 : Tobias Summerer (D/192) 6-7(4) 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 631
		Q1 : Christopher Kas (D/817) 6-2 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/993) 7-6(3) 6-3
		QF : Radim Zitko (TCH/471) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Alexander Waske (D/200) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 630
		Q1 : Arno van der Wijk (NL/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/520) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Mischa Zverev (D/552) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Kevin Kim (USA/102) 1-6 4-6


Hansen, Dominik (1-2)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Manuel Awad (D/-) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Oliver Marach (A/280) 1-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Sabolcki (SLO/-) 3-6 2-6


Hantschk, Markus (27-33, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 6-18, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (1.Runde) WR 177
		Q1 : Frantisek Cermak (TCH/215) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Razvan Sabau (RUM/149) 7-6(7) 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Werner Eschauer (A/137) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Sebastien Grosjean (F/10) 1-6 5-7

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 200
		Q1 : Andrew Derer (AUS/502) 6-7(5) 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 201
		Q1 : Amir Hadad (ISR/221) 2-6 6-4 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Stephane Bohli (CH/258) 5-7 6-4 6-4
		QF : Michal Mertinak (SLK/180) 2-6 3-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 201
		R1 : Petr Kralert (TCH/202) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/260) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Arvind Parmar (GB/178) 6-7(5) 6-7(9)

	09.02.-15.02. Cherbourg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 203
		R1 : Nicolas Devilder (F/347) 2-6 6-7(5)

	01.03.-07.03. Dubai (Qualifikation) WR 235
		Q1 : Kristof Vliegen (B/152) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-7(6)

	08.03.-14.03. Frankreich Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 234
		R1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/570) 6-2 3-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Frankreich Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 233
		R1 : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/319) 6-4 3-6 6-7(8)

	22.03.-28.03. St. Brieuc Challenger (1.Runde) WR 233
		R1 : Oscar Serrano (E/208) 1-6 7-6(2) 1-6

	05.04.-11.04. Calabasas Challenger (1.Runde) WR 236
		R1 : Cecil Mamiit (USA/190) 4-6 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Olbia Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 240
		R1 : Fabio Docche (I/1340) 3-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Potito Starace (I/250) 3-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Barcelona Challenger (1.Runde) WR 236
		R1 : Juan Antonio Marin (CRC/347) 6-7(5) 6-4 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Barcelona (Qualifikation) WR 231
		Q1 : Francisco Fogues (E/229) 3-6 1-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 231
		Q1 : Davide Sanguinetti (I/113) 4-6 1-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 238
		Q1 : Tomas Behrend (D/118) 7-5 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Andreas Seppi (I/194) 6-4 3-6 6-8

	24.05.-30.05. Ljubljana Challenger (1.Runde) WR 238
		R1 : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/157) 2-6 6-3 1-6

	31.05.-06.06. Sassuolo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 245
		R1 : Oscar Serrano (E/218) 1-6 1-6

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (1.Runde) WR 245
		Q1 : Michal Navratil (TCH/664) 3-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/495) 7-6(6) 6-2
		QF : Jan Weinzierl (D/754) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/522) 2-6 2-6

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 249
		Q1 : Sebastien de Chaunac (F/183) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		Q2 : Alexander Peya (A/128) 6-2 1-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 245
		R1 : Jean-Rene Lisnard (F/152) 3-6 0-6

	12.07.-18.07. Rimini Challenger (1.Runde) WR 239
		R1 : Francesco Aldi (I/217) 3-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Posen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 307
		Q1 : Krzysztof Kwinta (PL/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Bartlomiej Dabrowski (PL/654) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Robin Vik (TCH/422) 7-6(6) 7-5
		R1 : Didac Perez (E/194) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Tomas Zib (TCH/138) 6-3 6-7(5) 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 315
		R1 : George Bastl (CH/403) 6-7(4) 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Donetsk Challenger (1.Runde) WR 318
		R1 : Zbynek Mlynarik (A/341) 3-6 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Grenoble Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 310
		Q1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/519) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Frederic Jeanclaude (F/678) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Lyon (Qualifikation) WR 309
		Q1 : Gilles Simon (F/189) 3-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Moskau (Qualifikation) WR 304
		Q1 : Vadim Davletshin (RUS/392) 2-6 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR/517) 6-7(6) 6-7(4)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 306
		Q1 : Michael Nowak (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Stephane Bohli (CH/463) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		QF : Novak Djokovic (SCG/243) 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Björn Phau (D/156) 7-6(3) 1-6 5-7

	08.11.-14.11. Bratislava Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 305
		Q1 : Ivan Cerovic (KRO/368) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/215) 2-6 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Puebla Challenger (1.Runde) WR 308
		R1 : Victor Bruthans (SLK/281) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Saint Denis Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 310
		R1 : Bertrand Lescure (F/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Danai Udomchoke (THA/202) 4-6 3-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mauritius Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 393
		Q1 : Frederic Jeanclaude (F/619) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : David Guez (F/413) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Jeff Coetzee (SAF/1097) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Olivier Patience (F/120) 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		AF : Stefan Koubek (A/62) 6-4 2-6 1-6


Hartmann, Andreas (12-14)

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alvaro Izquierdo (E/1177) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	01.03.-07.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Wenceslao Pante (E/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Javier Corominas (E/-) 5-7 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Serrano (E/1265) 6-4 2-6 7-6(8)
		Q2 : Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (E/826) 1-6 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Kvernadze (GEO/1415) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Enric Guaita (E/-) 7-6(7) 6-3
		Q3 : David Marrero (E/564) 2-6 1-6

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Biggemann (D/1271) 4-6 6-3 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Valentino Pest (D/1265) 3-6 4-6

	03.05.-09.05. Bulgarien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Konortoff (ARG/-) 5-7 2-6

	10.05.-16.05. Bulgarien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Delian Borisov (BUL/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Vassil Zahariev (BUL/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Jay Salter (AUS/-) 3-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Can Akkoyun (TÜR/-) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Yoav Schab (ISR/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Marco Gualdi (I/1415) 3-6 6-7(5)

	14.06.-20.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Julien Onclin (B/1421) 6-0 7-6(5)
		QF : Pim van Mele (NL/-) 1-6 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Murat Kirtepe (TÜR/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Jordi Gil (E/-) 6-7(4) 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Jose Seminara (ARG/-) 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Jerome Becker (D/1074) 0-6 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Johann Georg Fankhauser (A/1416) 6-7(5) 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roberto D'Adamo (I/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Tomasso Cafferata (I/1098) 0-6 2-6


Haumann, Felix (1-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Stephan (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1335) 4-6 1-6


Haupt, Christian (2-2)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Schöllhorn (D/-) 5-7 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Matej Bocko (SLK/1075) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Karolj Fodor (SCG/1445) 2-6 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 5-7 3-6


Heidbrink, Rene (0-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavel Lobanov (RUS/936) 3-6 6-1 3-6


Heinemann, Sascha (7-7, Ft: 0-1)

	10.05.-16.05. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Miroslav Ocadlik (TCH/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Karol Galik (SLK/1253) 1-6 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Dietz (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Markus Schiller (D/1430) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Sebastian Linda (D/691) 2-6 6-7(1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Ladislav Svarc (SLK/312) 2-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jörg Neubauer (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1270) 2-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Miketa (TCH/1153) 6-1 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Julian Reister (D/-) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jari Greiner (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Clemens Breuss (A/1441) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Dustin Brown (JAM/736) 5-7 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Wintermantel (D/-) 3-6 4-6


Heitmann, Christoph (1-1)

	15.11.-21.11. Uruguay Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Diego Beltranena (GUA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Augusto Ricciardi (URU/-) 2-6 1-6


Herm-Zahlava, Jakub (35-20, Ch: 2-2, Sat: 16-6, Ft: 4-5)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 506
		R1 : Philipp Marx (D/755) 4-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 506
		Q1 : Simon Stadler (D/844) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Dmitri Kotchetkov (A/1093) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Frederik Nielsen (DK/660) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Florin Mergea (RUM/480) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Lovro Zovko (KRO/320) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
		VF : Dustin Brown (JAM/527) 6-7(5) 6-1 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 506
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Simon Stadler (D/845) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Boy Wijnmalen (NL/671) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Johannes Ager (A/362) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/428) 6-7(4) 1-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 507
		Q1 : Jens Knippschild (D/540) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Roman Valent (CH/399) 3-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 557
		R1 : Philipp Marx (D/643) 7-6(0) 2-6 6-2
		AF : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/1000) 3-6 0-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 562
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/734) 2-6 6-7(1)

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 570
		R1 : Michel Koning (NL/840) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/579) 4-6 1-6

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 608
		R1 : Martin Vacek (TCH/718) 2-6 0-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 592
		R1 : Vasilis Mazarakis (GRI/232) kampflos
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/571) 6-1 4-6 0-6

	10.05.-16.05. Zagreb Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 606
		Q1 : Konstantin Gruber (A/500) 3-6 0-6

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 607
		Q1 : Michael Lammer (CH/305) 3-6 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 611
		R1 : Bojan Vujic (BIH/-) 3-6 1-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 660
		Q1 : Ivo Klec (D/344) 0-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Scheveningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 660
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bas van der Valk (NL/1435) 6-2 3-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Paul Logtens (NL/362) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Peter Wessels (NL/189) 2-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 744
		Q1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/300) 6-1 1-6 6-7(6)

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 758
		Q1 : Maximilian Abel (D/412) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Bartlomiej Dabrowski (PL/1204) 7-5 3-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 778
		R1 : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Daniel Schubert (D/1090) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Philipp Marx (D/594) 6-3 4-6 5-7

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Halbfinale) WR 844
		R1 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1017) 6-0 3-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Steve Meyer (F/1166) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		VF : Radim Zitko (TCH/415) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Philipp Marx (D/558) 2-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Sieger) WR 849
		R1 : Nikola Martinovic (KRO/844) 5-7 6-1 6-3
		AF : Daniel Müller (D/-) 7-5 7-6(3)
		VF : Sebastian Rieschick (D/866) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Philipp Marx (D/563) 6-4 7-5
		 F : Christopher Kas (D/1088) 6-1 5-4 Aufgabe

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Sieger) WR 855
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Sebastian Rieschick (D/873) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Christopher Kas (D/1095) 6-1 7-6(3)
		HF : Benedikt Dorsch (D/849) 6-4 6-1
		 F : Philipp Marx (D/569) 6-3 3-6 6-1

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 501
		Q1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/453) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Josh Goffi (USA/893) 6-7(3) 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Luxemburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 503
		Q1 : Lukas Lacko (SLK/1023) kampflos
		Q2 : Syrym Abdukhalikov (KAZ/1190) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Huntley Montgomery (USA/504) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Gilles Muller (LUX/69) 3-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Thierry Ascione (F/136) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Gregory Carraz (F/107) 2-6 6-7(4)


Herold, Roman (13-11, Ft: 0-1)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Meffert (D/-) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Valent (CH/385) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/168) 4-6 7-5 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Carles Poch (E/731) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Markus Schiller (D/1440) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
		QF : David Miketa (TCH/1152) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Pavel Snobel (TCH/298) 2-6 6-2 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Subota (TCH/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1445) 6-3 2-6 7-5
		QF : Tim Johannsen (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Avi Akoka (B/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Christopher Koderisch (D/773) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Polen Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Piotr Obuchowicz (PL/-) 7-6(6) 6-0
		Q2 : Woiciech Owsiak (PL/1428) 6-7(4) 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bartosz Tercynski (PL/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Miguel Olaso (E/1317) 2-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolai Soloviev (RUS/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Romano Tatuhey (NL/1204) 2-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gael Patricelli (F/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1413) 2-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Sander Groen (NL/1306) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Floris Kilian (NL/772) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/452) 5-7 6-3 1-6


Hesse, Sascha (12-8, Ft: 0-2)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Christopher Kas (D/721) 6-1 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Armin Sandbichler (A/1142) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Kevin Deden (D/1132) 3-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Alexander Flock (D/665) 6-2 5-7 6-7(2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Tim Richter (D/-) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Niederlande Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1430
		Q1 : Jimmy Schneider (NL/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/881) 5-7 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Michel Koning (NL/755) 2-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Niderlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philip Horyna (CH/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Bart Beks (NL/756) 3-6 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : David Thurner (D/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Eric Kuijlen (NL/1137) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Ralph Grambow (D/1441) 7-6(2) 6-2
		R1 : Jose Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (E/705) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cosmin Georgescu (RUM/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter (E/1441) 6-2 6-4
		Q3 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1325) 6-7(8) 6-7(8)

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Filip Frensch (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1026) 7-6(7) 6-7(3) 3-6


Heußen, Michael (1-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miquel Perez (E/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jerome Becker (D/1069) 1-6 3-6


Hildebrandt, Gunnar (0-3)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Roetschi (CH/1111) 3-6 1-6

	14.06.-20.06. Rumänien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mihai Nichifor (RUM/-) 7-6(3) 1-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Hojnacki (D/-) kampflos


Hillebrand, Sebastian (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Milan Krivohlavek (TCH/-) 0-6 4-6


Hilpert, Marcus (2-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Scheveningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Logger (NL/1435) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/571) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		QF : Steven Korteling (NL/710) 2-6 3-6


Hinzmann, Ron (1-2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Dennhardt (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Dennis Biggemann (D/1262) 3-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sten Weingartner (NL/-) 4-6 2-6


Hocker, Marc (0-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Spanien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricardo Villacorta (E/-) 1-6 0-6


Hodel, Christian (1-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Rumänien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Edi Marian Badica (RUM/-) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Marcel Miron (RUM/1231) 2-6 1-6


Hodel, Robert (10-9, Sat: 2-4, Ft: 4-3)

	30.08.-05.09. Rumänien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR 1004
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gerardo Azcurra (ARG/-) 6-2 3-6 6-7(4)

	06.09.-12.09. Brasov Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1015
		Q1 : Adrian Gavrila (RUM/809) 6-3 1-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Kenia Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 999
		R1 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/420) 2-6 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Ruanda Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1000
		R1 : Timur Lomtatidze (RUS/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Andrei Somov (RUS/1413) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/398) 1-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 1029
		R1 : Radim Zitko (TCH/421) 3-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1073
		R1 : Philipp Marx (D/558) 4-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 1028
		Q1 : Björn Simon (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Andre Wiesler (D/1422) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
		R1 : Petr Masek (TCH/1422) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		AF : Daniel Dolbea (D/1138) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(5)
		VF : Philipp Marx (D/563) 3-6 1-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 1036
		R1 : Filip Paroci (SCG/1105) 3-6 3-6

	29.11.-05.12. Katar Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 961
		Q1 : Ahmad Rabeea (KUW/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Michael Kurz (CH/1208) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Ravishankar Pathanjali (IND/858) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Philip Gubenco (KAN/758) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Ilia Kushev (BUL/388) 2-6 3-6


Hoekzema, Jan (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Hohm, Rene (23-16, Ft: 0-6)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1344
		Q1 : Dmitri Kotchetkov (A/1093) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/649) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Josselin Ouanna (F/521) 4-6 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Kanada Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1339
		Q1 : Mat Sawin (KAN/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Roger Anderson (SAF/974) 2-6 4-6

	23.02.-29.02. Kanada Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1337
		Q1 : Daniel Woods (KAN/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Paul Downey (KAN/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Marcio Torres (BRA/843) 6-3 7-6(5)
		R1 : Bobby Reynolds (USA/457) 2-6 6-2 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1334
		Q1 : Hajime Suzuki (J/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Pablo Figueroa (S/1045) 3-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1332
		Q1 : Michael Brehler (S/-) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Markus Bayer (D/746) 1-6 4-6

	05.04.-11.04. Frankreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1339
		Q1 : Nicolas Tourte (F/630) 2-6 4-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1335
		Q1 : Adam Barnes (AUS/-) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3
		Q2 : Christoph Lessiak (A/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Florian Jeschonek (D/698) 0-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1342
		Q1 : Sat Galan (KOL/1440) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Frederik van den Ven (NL/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Patricio Arquez (ARG/794) 3-6 1-6

	19.07.-25.07. Hilversum Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1343
		Q1 : Mark Logger (NL/1343) 6-7(2) 6-7(5)

	26.07.-01.08. Estland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1348
		Q1 : Vladimir Ivanov (EST/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Peter Rodrigues (POR/1448) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Christopher Koderisch (D/868) 5-7 3-6

	02.08.-08.08. Lettland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1343
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Peter Rodrigues (POR/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Tiago Godinho (POR/1076) 6-1 7-6(5)
		R1 : Lassi Ketola (FIN/736) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	09.08.-15.08. Litauen Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1338
		Q1 : Robin Brage (S/-) 6-2 2-6 6-2
		Q2 : Tamas Krafcsik (UNG/1441) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		QF : Gerald Bremond (F/-) 2-6 6-7(3)
		R1 : Jakub Nijaki (PL/1338) 0-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1327
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arjan Pondman (NL/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Mark Logger (NL/1327) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Marco Mirnegg (A/439) 2-6 6-3 0-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1325
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marc Ijzerman (NL/-) 7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-1
		QF : Eric Kuijlen (NL/1193) 1-4 Aufagbe

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1413
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Atkinson (GB/-) 4-6 6-1 6-2
		QF : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1247) 6-3 1-6 6-4
		R1 : Philipp Hammer (D/633) 3-6 4-6


Hojnacki, Christian (1-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gunnar Hildebrandt (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Markus Schiller (D/1435) 1-6 2-6


Holzinger, Tony (29-10, Ft: 16-6)

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1050
		Q1 : Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Jorge Laranjeiro (POR/1334) 6-3 6-3
		Q3 : Michael Brehler (S/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Jeroen Masson (B/721) 2-6 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1051
		Q1 : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/1167) 3-6 6-0 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Tom Burn (GB/1135) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q3 : Stefano Mocci (I/656) 5-7 0-6

	31.05.-06.06. Spanien Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 1054
		Q1 : Jaume Ferras (E/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Matan Shitrit (ISR/-) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Ivan Esquerdo (E/490) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Javier Foronda-Bolanos (E/792) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Jaymon Crabb (AUS/395) 6-2 3-6 6-7(5)

	07.06.-13.06. Spanien Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 1054
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dan Cottier (GB/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Agustin Gonzalez-Martin (E/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Jose Pablo Serna (E/1331) 7-6(6) 6-2
		AF : Jaymon Crabb (AUS/395) 2-6 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Spanien Future #22 (1.Runde) WR 1015
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mario Cuellar (E/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Sergio Perez-Perez (E/-) 6-7(4) 2-6
		R1 : Przemyslav Lesniewski (PL/1024) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-7(2)

	13.09.-19.09. Spanien Future #23 (Qualifikation) WR 1015
		Q1 : Jorge Jimenez-Letrado (E/-) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1
		Q2 : Richard Brooks (GB/-) 6-7(3) 6-7(4)

	27.09.-03.10. Spanien Future #25 (Finale) WR 1033
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Antonio Ochoa (E/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : David Serrano (E/1096) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Francisco Fogues (E/336) 6-7(7) 6-2 7-6(4)
		AF : Arnau Brugues (E/1064) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Adrian Cruciat (RUM/387) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Denis Gremelmayr (D/720) 3-6 6-2 6-1
		 F : Marcel Granollers (E/424) 3-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Spanien Future #26 (Sieger) WR 1029
		R1 : Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen (E/692) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Adrian Cruciat (RUM/387) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Arnau Brugues (E/1061) 7-5 7-6(5)
		HF : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/641) 7-5 6-2
		 F : Dekel Valtzer (USR/763) 4-6 6-2 6-2

	11.10.-17.10. Spanien Future #27 (Viertelfinale) WR 1025
		R1 : David Ollivier (E/1303) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Ivan Cerovic (KRO/371) 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Esteban Carril (E/496) 2-6 2-6

	06.12.-12.12. Spanien Future #34 (Viertelfinale) WR 548
		R1 : Carlos Conde (E/-) 6-0 6-3
		AF : Juho Paukku (FIN/506) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Andis Juska (LET/460) 4-6 6-7(8)


Höppner, Daniel (1-5, Ch: 0-1)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Dollhaubel (A/-) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Markus Bayer (D/766) 1-6 6-7(5)

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julio Silva (BRA/252) 4-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Lars Burgsmüller (D/126) 1-6 5-7

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Kevin Abele (D/1416) 7-6(5) 4-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tobias Scheil (D/1415) 0-6 1-6


Hosang, Marco (0-3, Ft: 0-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/408) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adam Barnes (AUS/-) 3-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicky Reijnders (NL/-) 6-2 2-6 3-6


Hülsen, Tobias (8-9, Ch: 0-1)

	23.02.-29.02. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakub Nijaki (PL/1423) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Idan Rosenberg (ISR/1268) 6-2 6-4
		Q3 : Erik Csarnakovics (SLK/1045) 6-7(2) 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arthur Basin (ISR/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Bradley Sherwood (USA/-) 7-5 7-6(1)
		Q3 : Alexandre Renard (F/1070) 4-6 0-6

	08.03.-14.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Benny Segal (ISR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Chris Kwon (USA/915) 6-7(9) 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jan Vacek (TCH/105) 3-6 1-6

	29.03.-04.04. Schweden Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Jonas Berg (S/-) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Michal Ciszek (KAN/1059) 2-6 3-6

	05.04.-11.04. Schweden Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Alexander Olsson (S/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Mattias Hellström (S/503) 6-7(6) 6-7(2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Holger Schäfers (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Nies Henning Lampe (D/-) 4-6 6-7(3)

	24.05.-30.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dejan Ramadanovic (SCG/-) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Filip Zivkovic Jr. (SCG/-) 3-6 6-7(3)


Hüttenberger, Falko (0-2)

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yuri Bezeruk (AUS/1325) 2-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Regan Morehu (AUS/-) 6-6 Aufgabe


Ilg, Lorenz (0-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Ingold, Markus (1-2)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Täubert (D/-) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
		Q2 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 1-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 0-6 1-6


Jäger, Sebastian (0-3, Sat: 0-1)

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 638
		Q1 : Miles Kasiri (GB/-) 4-6 4-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 647
		R1 : Cesar Ferrer (E/720) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 645
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gero Kretschmer (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Jakobs, Thomas (1-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Tunesien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zied Skik (TUN/-) 4-6 6-2 7-5
		QF : Tomasso Cafferata (I/1415) 4-6 3-6


Jammer-Lühr, Robert (4-7)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Szelzki (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1330) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		QF : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicky Reijnders (NL/-) 1-6 6-4 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Björn Simon (D/-) kampflos

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Böhner (D/-) 1-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jean Zietsman (D/-) 6-1 2-6 6-3
		QF : Thomas Holzmann (A/995) 1-6 6-7(4)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nishank Mishra (IND/-) 1-6 5-7

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Hesse (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Jansen, Stephan (0-1)

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aliaksei Kandakou (WRS/1428) 6-4 2-6 5-7


Jeschonek, Florian (3-2, Ft: 0-1)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 643
		Q1 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/880) 6-4 5-7 2-4 Aufgabe

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 698
		Q1 : Catalin Ciobanu (RUM/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Holger Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Rene Hohm (D/1335) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/557) 3-6 5-7


Jetter, Michael (5-12, Ft: 0-1)

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Theodor Devoty (TCH/-) 0-6 1-6

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Salopek (KRO/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/476) 3-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 6-2 0-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. Rumänien Future #3A (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alberto Cornelio (E/-) 1-6 6-1 2-6

	24.05.-30.05. Rumänien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hicham Fathi El Idrissi (MAR/1416) 1-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Constantin Obretin (RUM/-) 6-7(8) 1-6

	07.06.-13.06. Tunesien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Enrico Wellenfeld (I/994) 7-6(6) 6-2
		QF : David Ollivier (E/-) 1-6 6-7(5)
		R1 : Haythem Abid (TUN/698) 4-6 5-7

	14.06.-20.06. Tunesien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Przemyslav Lesniewski (PL/937) 4-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Kukal (SLK/1064) 3-6 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Thailand Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Masatoshi Miyazaki (J/1427) 2-6 1-6

	01.11.-07.11. Thailand Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karan Rastogi (IND/976) 2-6 0-6

	08.11.-14.11. Thailand Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dusko Erakovic (AUS/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Kristiansen (AUS/-) 4-6 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Hirosayo Sato (J/1233) 3-6 2-6


Johannsen, Tim-Bastian (10-5, Sat: 0-2, Ft: 0-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas da Cunha-Bang (DK/-) 2-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Casper Dons (DK/-) 7-6(11) Aufgabe
		QF : Eric Claesson (S/-) 4-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Naim Lalji (GB/987) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Roman Herold (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/460) 2-6 6-7(6)

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Kunth (D/-) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Karol Galik (SLK/1250) 6-2 2-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Nikola Martinovic (KRO/846) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-7(6)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Björn Simon (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Kevin Abele (D/1415) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Alexander Satschko (D/776) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Radim Zitko (TCH/415) 3-6 4-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/860) 2-6 6-7(5)


Kamke, Tobias (14-5, Ft: 9-5)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Finale) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Meffert (D/-) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/954) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Kevin Deden (D/1130) 6-0 7-5
		R1 : Tobias Summerer (D/374) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Torsten Popp (D/506) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/480) kampflos
		HF : Pavel Snobel (TCH/296) 7-6(6) 6-4
		 F : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/273) 2-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Thomas Schöck (D/-) 2-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Jan Minar (TCH/308) 1-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Mark Nielsen (NSL/544) 6-4 5-7 6-3
		AF : Matthias Wellermann (D/1270) 6-4 3-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 892
		R1 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1281) 6-4 2-6 6-2
		AF : Jiri Vencl (TCH/567) kampflos
		VF : Lars Uebel (D/505) 4-6 7-6(5) 0-6

	02.08.-08.08. Lettland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 858
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Laurent Bondaz (F/-) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Tom Murray (GB/1441) 4-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Mait Kunnap (EST/1126) 6-3 7-6(7)
		AF : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/1126) 4-6 4-6


Kas, Christopher (19-20, Sat: 10-9, Ft: 2-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 721
		R1 : Gorka Fraile (E/267) 6-3 6-4
		AF : David Serrano (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/567) 2-6 0-6

	05.01.-11.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 721
		R1 : Vjekoslav Skenderovic (KRO/578) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Rogier Wassen (NL/351) 2-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 723
		R1 : Ion Moldovan (RUM/352) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Juan Giner (E/515) 3-6 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Spanien Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 724
		R1 : Hector Ruiz (E/1433) 1-6 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 692
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Richard Brooks (GB/-) 6-2 2-5 Aufgabe

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 721
		Q1 : Sascha Hesse (D/1423) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	03.05.-09.05. Italien Future #6 (Viertelfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Dustin Brown (JAM/551) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Guillem Burniol (E/468) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (E/514) 2-6 3-6

	10.05.-16.05. Italien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 714
		R1 : Alberto Giraldo (I/-) 3-6 Aufgabe

	17.05.-23.05. St. Pölten (Qualifikation) WR 718
		Q1 : Markus Egger (A/966) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Nenad Zimonjic (SCG/335) 7-6(7) 5-7 6-7(4)

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 799
		Q1 : Robin Vik (TCH/327) 7-5 6-7(6) 7-5
		Q2 : Stephen Huss (AUS/1162) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-4
		QF : Stefan Wauters (B/405) 6-7(7) 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Italien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 814
		R1 : Diego Junqueira (ARG/642) 6-3 3-6 1-6

	28.06.-04.07. Italien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 816
		R1 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/699) 0-3 Aufgabe

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 860
		Q1 : Igor Zelenay (SLK/328) 6-7(11) 6-3 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 861
		Q1 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/606) 2-6 6-1 0-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1090
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Klier (D/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Sander Groen (NL/1306) 5-7 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Philipp Piyamongkol (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/558) 6-3 4-6 0-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1086
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Constatin Minar (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Daniel Müller (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/561) 2-5 Aufgabe

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Finale) WR 1088
		R1 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1311) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		AF : Benedikt Dorsch (D/843) kampflos
		VF : Max Raditschnigg (A/844) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Philipp Petzschner (D/485) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/849) 1-6 4-5 Aufgabe

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 1095
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Filip Paroci (SCG/1105) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/855) 1-6 6-7(3)

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 817
		Q1 : Philipp Hammer (D/631) 2-6 6-7(2)

	22.11.-28.11. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 817
		Q1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/465) kampflos


Karwasz, Phillip (1-2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rainer Paschen (D/-) 7-5 3-6 0-6

	05.07.-11.07. Rumänien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Zsok (RUM/-) 2-6 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Cosmin Cotet (RUM/-) 1-6 2-6


Kaschel, Philipp (0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Rumänien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Lazar (RUM/-) 2-6 3-6


Kauntz, Andreas (10-7, Sat: 0-1, Ft: 2-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 892
		Q1 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1275) 3-6 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 892
		Q1 : Ivan Dodig (BIH/944) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/880) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(1)
		QF : Jeroen Masson (B/730) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/649) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/371) 3-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 892
		Q1 : Tobias Scheil (D/-) 6-3 7-6(8)
		Q2 : David Sherwood (GB/591) 6-4 1-6 6-1
		QF : Dustin Brown (JAM/582) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Konstantin Gruber (A/491) 6-3 7-6(3)
		AF : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/304) 6-3 0-6 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 841
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Bastian Knittel (D/1045) 2-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 837
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Amar Zubcevic (CH/-) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 840
		Q1 : Marc Steger (F/822) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
		QF : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1268) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Peter Steinberger (D/-) 6-4 3-6 6-7(4)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1146
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nies Henning Lampe (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Keppeler, Ricky (9-10, Ft: 0-2)

	24.05.-30.05. Tschechische Republik Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Antonio Marquez (E/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Marek Dvorak (TCH/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Petr Olsak (TCH/1256) 5-7 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Finnland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oskar Pallin (S/1264) 1-6 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Finnland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Ville Kauppila (FIN/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Christian Johansson (S/941) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Johan Brunström (S/-) 2-6 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Italien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrea Roscioli (I/-) 7-5 7-5
		Q2 : Antonio Gramaglia (I/1145) kampflos

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Herbert Weirather (A/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1428) 1-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jerome Becker (D/1074) 6-3 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Milan Krivohlavek (TCH/-) 3-6 6-7(4)

	27.09.-03.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Riccardo Rondinelli (I/1413) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Gianluca Bolognino (I/-) 0-6 6-3 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Riccardo Rondinelli (I/1416) 4-6 0-6

	11.10.-17.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philip Horyna (CH/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Alessandro Piccari (I/1008) 2-6 1-6

	25.10.-31.10. Spanien Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordi Marse (E/952) 4-6 2-6


Kiefer, Nicolas (37-19, ATP: 34-19)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (1.Runde) WR 58
		R1 : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/246) 2-6 1-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 57
		R1 : Filippo Volandri (I/44) 3-6 6-4 3-6 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. San Jose (1.Runde) WR 56
		R1 : Joachim Johansson (S/77) 7-5 5-7 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Memphis (Finale) WR 56
		R1 : Eric Taino (USA/131) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		AF : Jürgen Melzer (A/76) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-3
		VF : Jan-Michael Gambill (USA/66) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Thomas Enqvist (S/78) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Joachim Johansson (S/77) 6-7(5) 3-6

	01.03.-07.03. Scottsdale (Finale) WR 46
		R1 : Brian Vahaly (USA/124) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Dmitry Tursunov (RUS/75) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Robby Ginepri (USA/27) 6-3 7-6(6)
		HF : Victor Hanescu (RUM/72) 4-6 7-5 6-4
		 F : Vince Spadea (USA/31) 5-7 7-6(5) 3-6

	12.03.-21.03. Indian Wells (1.Runde) WR 46
		R1 : Flavio Saretta (BRA/45) 2-6 5-7

	24.03.-04.04. Miami (Viertelfinale) WR 40
		R1 : Igor Andreev (RUS/84) 6-3 6-4
		R2 : Rainer Schüttler (D/6) 6-4 4-6 7-6(3)
		R3 : Robby Ginepri (USA/28) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4
		AF : Sebastien Grosjean (F/14) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Guillermo Coria (ARG/4) 3-6 3-6

	09.04.-11.04. Daviscup gegen Israel (5:0) WR 44
		E2 : Harel Levy (ISR/100) 6-2 7-5 6-3
		E4 : Noam Okun (ISR/171) 6-2 6-7(2) 7-6(3)

	19.04.-25.04. Monte Carlo (2.Runde) WR 33
		R1 : Hicham Arazi (MAR/46) 6-3 6-3
		R2 : Guillermo Coria (ARG/4) 0-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Rom (1.Runde) WR 31
		R1 : Filippo Volandri (I/53) 4-6 6-0 0-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 32
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/45) 4-6 7-6(2) 2-6

	16.05.-23.05. World Team Cup WR 33
		G2 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/60) 7-6(4) 6-3

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 34
		R1 : Thierry Ascione (F/91) 6-3 6-2 6-2
		R2 : Roger Federer (CH/1) 3-6 4-6 6-7(6)

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Viertelfinale) WR 34
		R1 : Lars Burgsmüller (D/91) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jonas Björkman (S/26) 5-7 6-4 6-4
		VF : Rainer Schüttler (D/7) 3-6 6-7(2)

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (1.Runde) WR 33
		R1 : Thomas Johansson (S/188) 6-4 6-4 4-6 3-6 0-6

	12.07.-18.07. Los Angeles (Finale) WR 33
		R1 : Dominik Hrbaty (SLK/21) 7-6(0) 4-6 6-2
		AF : Glenn Weiner (USA/132) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Greg Rusedski (GB/166) 6-1 6-4
		HF : Jeff Morrison (USA/116) 3-6 6-2 6-4
		 F : Tommy Haas (D/90) 6-7(6) 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Indianapolis (Finale) WR 32
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Ivo Karlovic (KRO/59) 6-0 7-6(0)
		AF : Rik de Voest (SAF/206) 6-1 7-5
		VF : Paradorn Srichaphan (THA/14) 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
		HF : Gregory Carraz (F/80) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Andy Roddick (USA/2) 2-6 3-6

	26.07.-01.08. Toronto (Halbfinale) WR 30
		R1 : Marat Safin (RUS/15) 6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(2)
		R2 : David Ferrer (E/40) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Carlos Moya (E/4) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		VF : Jürgen Melzer (A/62) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		HF : Andy Roddick (USA/2) 5-7 3-6

	02.08.-08.08. Cincinnati (2.Runde) WR 25
		R1 : Joachim Johannson (S/33) 6-3 7-6(7)
		R2 : Andy Roddick (USA/2) 4-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Olympische Spiele (Achtelfinale) WR 18
		R1 : Vladmimir Voltchkov (WRS/157) 6-2 6-4
		R2 : Marcos Baghdatis (ZYP/228) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		AF : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/42) 2-6 6-3 2-6

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (Achtelfinale) WR 20
		R1 : Nicolas Mahut (F/122) 6-3 7-5 6-2
		R2 : Cyril Saulnier (F/62) 7-6(0) 6-3 7-6(4)
		R3 : Thomas Johansson (S/61) 6-4 6-0 6-1
		AF : Tim Henman (GB/6) 7-6(5) 3-6 1-6 7-6(4) 0-3 Aufgabe


Kiermaier, Ferdinand (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 2-6 0-6


Kindlmann, Dieter (47-30, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 28-19, Sat: 10-4, Ft: 2-2)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 260
		R1 : Johan Settergren (S/420) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/372) 6-4 2-6 6-7(5)

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 260
		R1 : Stefano Pescosolido (I/127) 1-6 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 260
		R1 : Robert Lindstedt (S/442) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Markus Hantschk (D/201) 7-6(3) 4-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Finale) WR 258
		R1 : Christian Grünes (D/665) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Fredrik Nielsen (DK/654) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/1000) 7-6(7) 4-6 6-2
		HF : Andreas Beck (D/667) 6-1 6-2
		 F : Tobias Summerer (D/687) 2-6 2-2 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 261
		R1 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/998) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Simone Bolelli (I/619) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Halbfinale) WR 258
		R1 : Michael Kurz (CH/1268) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Frederik Nielsen (DK/652) 1-6 6-0 7-5
		VF : Alexander Flock (D/733) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Tobias Summerer (D/687) 3-6 6-7(3)

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (Halbfinale) WR 256
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Martin Vacek (TCH/718) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		VF : Alexander Flock (D/727) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(7)
		HF : Giuseppe Menga (I/752) 6-4 6-7(2) 5-7

	15.03.-21.03. Australien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 230
		R1 : Filip Prpic (S/318) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Chris Guccione (AUS/316) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	22.03.-28.03. Tasmanien Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 230
		R1 : Peter Clarke (IRL/302) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Filip Prpic (S/318) 6-0 6-3
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/262) 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. Canberra Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 232
		R1 : Marcel Felder (URU/568) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
		AF : Jan Minar (TCH/324) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Vasilis Mazarakis (GRI/263) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		HF : Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG/224) 3-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Barcelona Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 200
		R1 : Ivaylo Traykov (BUL/237) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Oliver Marach (A/250) 6-7(6) 6-1 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (1.Runde) WR 201
		Q1 : Andreas Seppi (I/218) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		Q2 : Victor Bruthans (SLK/289) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Björn Phau (D/175) 4-6 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Vince Spadea (USA/31) 4-6 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Ostrau Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 197
		R1 : Adam Vejmelka (TCH/944) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Tuomas Ketola (FIN/178) 7-5 7-5
		VF : Janko Tipsarevic (SCG/195) 1-6 2-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 195
		Q1 : Oscar Hernandez (E/88) 3-6 4-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 186
		Q1 : Björn Rehnquist (S/196) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Florian Mayer (D/75) 6-7(0) 3-6

	24.05.-30.05. Ljubljana Challenger (1.Runde) WR 186
		R1 : Boris Pashanski (SCG/189) 3-6 3-4 Aufgabe

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 194
		R1 : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/150) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		AF : Juan Monaco (ARG/143) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/157) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (1.Runde) WR 194
		R1 : Jiri Vanek (TCH/162) 6-7(2) 3-6

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 184
		Q1 : Jeff Morrison (USA/115) 7-5 6-4
		Q2 : Jerome Golmard (F/388) 6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-2
		QF : Ivo Heuberger (CH/136) 6-7(3) 1-6 7-6(7) 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Finale) WR 183
		R1 : Frantisek Cermak (TCH/260) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Jan Frode Andersen (N/211) 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Tomas Zib (TCH/119) 7-5 6-3
		HF : Michael Berrer (D/237) 7-5 6-0
		 F : Daniel Elsner (D/117) 3-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Sieger) WR 183
		R1 : Marius Zay (D/708) 6-0 7-5
		AF : Alan Mackin (GB/292) 7-6(3) 6-1
		VF : Michael Berrer (D/237) 6-4 6-1
		HF : Sergio Roitman (ARG/197) 6-3 6-0
		 F : Jean-Rene Lisnard (F/152) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-4

	19.07.-25.07. Tampere Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 138
		R1 : Jan Hajek (TCH/722) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Mattias Hellström (S/483) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Diego Moyano (ARG/321) 2-6 6-2 6-4
		HF : Eric Prodon (F/323) 4-6 7-6(2) 3-6

	26.07.-01.08. Segovia Challenger (1.Runde) WR 136
		R1 : Aisam Qureshi (PAK/229) 3-6 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. St. Petersburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 133
		R1 : Dmitri Sitak (RUS/459) 6-7(8) 0-3 Aufgabe

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 136
		Q1 : Jean-Claude Scherrer (CH/223) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Michal Tabara (TCH/149) 2-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 136
		R1 : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/270) 3-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 136
		R1 : Paul Capdeville (CHL/473) 7-6(5) 2-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Budapest Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 136
		R1 : Rainer Eitzinger (A/505) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Ignacio Golzalez-King (ARG/260) kampflos

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 180
		R1 : Jan Vacek (TCH/153) 6-1 5-7 7-5
		AF : Philipp Petzschner (D/440) 1-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Prag Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 183
		R1 : Milan Petercak (SLK/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Sebastian Fitz (D/259) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Takao Suzuki (J/214) 2-6 6-2 6-3
		HF : Tuomas Ketola (FIN/296) 6-7(4) 6-3 2-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mailand Challenger (1.Runde) WR 184
		R1 : Tuomas Ketola (FIN/298) 2-6 1-6


Klec, Alex (2-1, Ft: 0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Kuwait Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mussab Al Awadhi (KUW/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Farzad Heidari (IRI/-) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Rohan Bopanna (IND/474) 1-6 0-6


Klec, Ivo (39-31, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 6-10, Ft: 20-10)

	12.01.-18.01. VAE Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 321
		R1 : James Auckland (GB/433) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Philipp Petzschner (D/367) 4-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Katar Future #1A (1.Runde) WR 321
		R1 : Richard Bloomfield (GB/458) 6-7(5) 6-0 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Bahrain Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 321
		R1 : Mohamed Maamon (ÄGY/631) 1-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Richard Bloomfield (GB/459) 0-6 1-3 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Kroatien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 317
		R1 : Boris Borgula (SLK/532) 3-6 4-6

	23.02.-29.02. Kroatien Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 317
		R1 : Josko Topic (KRO/1156) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Novak Djokovic (SER/671) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		VF : Ladislav Svarc (SLK/383) 1-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Kyoto Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 314
		R1 : Alex Bogdanovic (GB/275) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Fred Hemmes (NL/208) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Lovro Zovko (KRO/363) 3-6 5-7

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 293
		Q1 : Mirsa Mulahasanovic (BIH/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Novak Djokovic (SCG/603) 6-7(0) 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. Busan Challenger (1.Runde) WR 293
		R1 : Jacob Adaktusson (S/314) 5-7 2-6

	05.04.-11.04. Calabasas Challenger (1.Runde) WR 293
		R1 : George Bastl (CH/290) 7-5 2-6 0-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 318
		R1 : David Novak (TCH/709) 6-2 4-6 6-4
		AF : Konstantin Gruber (A/508) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
		VF : Jeroen Masson (B/419) 3-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 322
		Q1 : Lars Uebel (D/443) 2-6 6-4 5-7

	10.05.-16.05. Kosice Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 349
		Q1 : Tomas Vyrotsko (SLK/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Nicolas Renavand (F/468) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS/288) 1-6 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Budapest Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 378
		Q1 : Novak Djokovic (SCG/572) 1-6 2-6

	31.05.-06.06. Kuwait Future #1 (Finale) WR 414
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Ali Esmael (KUW/-) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Ali Al Ghareeb (KUW/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Marco Gualdi (I/1415) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Leonardo Tavares (POR/564) 6-2 6-3
		HF : Sebastian Fitz (D/367) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		 F : Filip Prpic (S/299) 3-6 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Kuwait Future #2 (Finale) WR 414
		R1 : Ali Ismail (KUW/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Johannes Matschke (D/989) 3-1 Aufgabe
		VF : Jhonathan Medina (VEN/713) 6-4 5-7 6-4
		HF : Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW/902) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Filip Prpic (S/299) 6-7(3) 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (1.Runde) WR 344
		Q1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/660) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Hajek (TCH/596) 4-6 2-6
		QF : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/475) 5-7 6-4 7-6(1)
		R1 : Patrick Knobloch (D/805) 3-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Budaors Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 344
		R1 : Jan Stancik (SLK/573) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		AF : Ignacio Gonzalez-King (ARG/274) 0-6 7-6(3) 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Rimini Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 343
		Q1 : Andrea Stoppini (I/351) 6-4 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Marco Pedrini (I/491) 3-6 5-7

	19.07.-25.07. Recanati Challenger (1.Runde) WR 335
		R1 : Brian Dabul (ARG/355) 7-6(7) 6-7(12) 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Sieger) WR 329
		R1 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/435) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Maro Mirnegg (A/439) 6-4 5-7 6-0
		VF : Francisco Costa (BRA/339) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Steven Korteling (NL/547) 6-1 6-0
		 F : Jeroen Masson (B/350) 6-3 6-1

	06.09.-12.09. Donetsk Challenger (1.Runde) WR 326
		R1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/306) 5-7 6-7(5)

	13.09.-19.09. Tehran Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 326
		R1 : Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW/668) 7-6(7) 6-4
		AF : Mariano Puerta (ARG/297) 1-6 4-6

	20.09.-26.09. Peking Challenger (1.Runde) WR 328
		R1 : Toshihide Matsui (J/373) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Shanghai (1.Runde) WR 339
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jun Kato (J/635) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Robbie Koenig (SAF/-) kampflos
		R1 : Jan-Michael Gambill (USA/74) 4-6 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Tokio (Qualifikation) WR 337
		Q1 : Toshihide Matsui (J/420) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE/174) 3-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Metz (Qualifikation) WR 317
		Q1 : Robert Lindstedt (S/431) 4-6 6-7(5)

	25.10.-31.10. St. Petersburg (Qualifikation) WR 320
		Q1 : Philipp Mukhometov (RUS/460) 7-6(6) 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Peya (A/116) 4-6 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 321
		Q1 : Simon Meyer (D/-) 6-3 6-1
Q2 : Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR/448) 4-6 5-7

	08.11.-14.11. Bratislava Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 328
		Q1 : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/159) 4-6 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Iran Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 325
		R1 : Oleg Ogorodov (USB/999) 7-6(2) 5-7 4-6

	22.11.-28.11. Iran Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 324
		R1 : Unai Corujo-Rodriguez (E/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Marc-Kevin Goellner (D/775) 6-0 6-1
		VF : Frantisek Cermak (TCH/430) 3-6 7-6(6) 2-6

	29.11.-05.12. Kish Island Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 329
		R1 : Saeed Ahmadvand (IRN/-) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Herbert Wiltschnig (A/475) 7-6(7) 1-6 6-2
		VF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/258) 2-6 2-6


Klein, Tobias (19-7, Ft: 4-6)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Schweizer (D/1430) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Patrick Jozwig (AUS/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1089) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Philipp Marx (D/593) 5-7 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Linda (D/677) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Dmitri Sokolov (UKR/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Nick van der Meer (NL/543) 3-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandre Renard (F/897) 4-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Laurent Bram (LUX/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Jerome Becker (D/871) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Nicolai Soloviev (RUS/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Josselyn Ouanna (F/337) 2-6 6-3 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Botswana Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1431
		Q1 : Henndrik Snyman (SAF/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Alejandro Albuquerque-Urios (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Mathieu Goven (F/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Andrew Anderson (SAF/743) 4-6 6-3 4-6

	22.11.-28.11. Südafrika Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1428
		Q1 : Gavin Foulston (SAF/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Wesley Baptiste (SAF/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Richard Brooks (GB/1320) 1-6 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (KAN/1145) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Kevin Anderson (SAF/1157) 6-7(6) 5-7

	29.11.-05.12. Südafrika Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1447
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Phenyo Matong (BOT/-) 6-1 7-6(6)
		QF : Simon Morris (GB/1447) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Dusan Mihailovic (SCG/934) 6-3 7-6(12)
		AF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/522) 0-2 Aufgabe


Klier, David (4-6, Sat: 0-1)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Gast (D/1179) 6-7(5) 6-7(2)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marius Zay (D/914) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Florin Mergea (RUM/482) 1-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Riha (TCH/-) 1-6 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mauro Comisso (I/-) 7-6(6) 7-6(7)
		Q2 : Christopher Kas (D/1090) 1-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Eckardt (D/-) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Peter Steinberger (D/1303) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Steve Meyer (F/1166) 5-7 6-4 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/485) 4-6 3-6


Klör, Sascha (47-31, Sat: 16-12, Ft: 8-11)

	05.01.-11.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Victor Sanchez-Gil (E/-) 3-6 7-5 7-6(1)
		Q3 : Roberto Bautista (E/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : Ruben Merchan (E/925) 3-6 1-6

	12.01.-18.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Rodriguez-Redondo (E/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q3 : Manuel Bolanos (E/-) 6-1 6-4
		QF : David Ortiz-D'Jian (E/1080) 5-7 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1046
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alex Gonzalez-Iglesias (E/1035) 6-1 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Eric Scherer (D/1080) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/369) 0-6 6-3 6-3
		AF : Filip Aniola (PL/820) 3-6 3-6

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1046
		Q1 : David Luque (E/958) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Eric Scherer (D/1080) 6-3 7-5
		Q3 : Ferran Ventura (E/510) 6-3 1-6 6-1
		QF : Georges-Alexandre Israel (F/1345) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Juan Giner (E/515) 6-7(2) 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Italien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1035
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukasz Wodnicki (PL/1334) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Enrico Burzi (I/1266) 3-6 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Stefano Cobolli (I/251) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Jerome Almagrida (F/1202) 6-7(5) 5-7

	08.03.-14.03. Italien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1036
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Yoann Villar (B/1418) 6-3 3-6 6-0
		QF : Nahuel Fracassi (I/1127) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Alexander Krasnoroutsky (RUS/1167) 6-3 7-6(3)
		AF : Stefano Cobolli (I/250) 6-7(5) 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Italien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1037
		R1 : Stefano Cobolli (I/251) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Alessandro Accardo (I/1197) 6-0 2-6 5-7

	22.03.-28.03. Italien Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 1037
		R1 : Alessandro Motti (I/570) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Alan Mackin (GB/296) 4-6 2-3 Aufgabe

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Sieger) WR 923
		Q1 : Sebastian Schlüter (D/1271) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Yoann Villar (B/1425) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Andreas Fasching (A/1034) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Boy Wijnmalen (NL/644) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Darko Madjarovski (SCG/436) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Rok Jarc (SLO/1425) 6-3 4-6 6-4
		HF : Alexander Markin (RUS/615) 6-2 2-6 6-1
		 F : Solon Peppas (GRI/653) 3-6 6-3 6-3

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 918
		R1 : Marco Mirnegg (A/459) 6-2 5-7 6-3
		AF : Frank Condor (E/1025) 6-4 1-6 6-2
		VF : Ruben Merchan (E/823) 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 917
		R1 : Frank Condor (E/1024) 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Haluk Akkoyun (TÜR/1417) 6-1 7-5
		VF : Jose Checa (E/852) 1-6 4-6

	03.05.-09.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 923
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Andrei Cherkasov (RUS/542) 6-7(2) 6-4 3-6

	31.05.-06.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 674
		R1 : Martin Schulhauser (TCH/1018) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Georg Novak (A/899) 7-6(3) 4-6 0-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Viertelfinale) WR 663
		R1 : Laurent Bram (LUX/-) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Ladislav Svarc (SLK/312) 6-4 0-6 6-1
		VF : Bastian Groenefeld (D/337) kampflos

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 718
		R1 : Philipp Hammer (D/1440) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Italien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 680
		R1 : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/453) 1-6 4-6

	26.07.-01.08. Italien Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 670
		R1 : Nick van der Meer (NL/566) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Bostjan Osabnik (SLO/725) 7-6(4) 6-3
		VF : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/449) 3-6 6-2 1-6

	02.08.-08.08. Italien Future #19 (Achtelfinale) WR 670
		R1 : Marco di Vuolo (I/850) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Nick van der Meer (NL/564) 6-7(4) 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Italien Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 669
		R1 : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/566) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Bastian Knittel (D/760) 6-7(5) 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (1.Runde) WR 645
		R1 : Thomas Holzer (I/857) 2-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Manerbio Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 631
		Q1 : Denis Gremelmayr (D/536) 7-6(5) 7-5
		Q2 : Paolo Lorenzi (I/262) 4-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 627
		Q1 : Bernhard Parun (D/547) 3-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 633
		Q1 : Ota Fukarek (TCH/918) 1-6 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Palermo (Qualifikation) WR 634
		Q1 : Claudio Garda (I/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Nicolas Almagro (E/99) 4-6 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 633
		Q1 : Alberto Lommi (I/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/326) 2-6 7-6(2) 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Achtelfinale) WR 641
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Drouet (MON/-) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe
		QF : Andrea Serra (I/1415) 7-6(3) 6-1
		R1 : Josh Goffi (BRA/817) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/359) 4-6 1-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 654
		R1 : Simone Bolelli (I/280) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 644
		Q1 : Marko Schmortte (D/-) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-3
		Q2 : Andis Juska (LET/455) 3-6 1-6

	08.11.-14.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 644
		R1 : Marcel Miron (RUM/948) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Stefano Ianni (I/588) 1-6 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 643
		R1 : Marcel Miron (RUM/958) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Simon Greul (D/366) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	22.11.-28.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 641
		R1 : Vijay Kannan (IND/546) 5-7 0-2 Aufgabe

	29.11.-05.12. Indien Satellite #2, Masters (1.Runde) WR 645
		R1 : Ajay Ramaswami (IND/669) 5-7 0-6


Knippschild, Jens (5-5, Sat: 0-1, Ft: 2-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 541
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1275) 6-7(0) 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 541
		Q1 : Josko Topic (KRO/1163) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Nils Muschiol (D/817) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Daniel Lustig (TCH/789) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Robert Lindstedt (S/442) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Michael Lammer (CH/295) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Jerome Haehnel (F/332) 1-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 540
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mikael Ekman (S/-) 6-7(4) 1-2 Aufgabe

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 540
		Q1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/507) 2-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 565
		R1 : Ian Flanagan (GB/919) 6-7(4) 0-3 Aufgabe


Knittel, Bastian (50-29, Sat: 16-8, Ft: 8-10)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1054
		Q1 : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/821) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/705) 6-7(2) 7-5 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1054
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/295) 5-7 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1055
		Q1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/1433) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1425) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Andreas Kauntz (D/841) 6-2 2-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/1000) 6-4 1-6 5-7

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1044
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Giuseppe Menga (I/759) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/572) 6-7(6) 3-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Jerome Becker (D/-) 5-7 6-3 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Andrea Fantechi (A/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q3 : Marcel Miron (RUM/1418) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Andreas Fasching (A/896) 2-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Ivica Delija (NSL/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Oscar Pallin (S/-) 5-7 0-6

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1045
		Q1 : Robert Loncaric (KRO/1415) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Marko Pazman (KRO/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q3 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/-) 4-6 5-7

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1056
		Q1 : Jorge Garcia-Marin (E/-) 6-0 3-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1056
		Q1 : Matan Shitrit (ISR/-) 7-6(5) 6-2
		Q2 : Luca Serena (I/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Gabriel Trifu (RUM/938) 3-6 0-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1056
		Q1 : Stefan Wiespeiner (A/1024) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Floris Kilian (NL/945) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Adam Chadaj (PL/608) 6-3 7-6(4)
		R1 : Petr Dezort (TCH/1016) 1-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 1060
		Q1 : Karsten Kreiling (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Marius Alfs (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Marc-Kevin Goellner (D/312) 7-6(4) 2-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. Italien Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1050
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tom Paino (USA/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Frederico Casaro (BRA/1408) 6-0 6-4
		R1 : Ben-Qiang Zhu (CHN/539) 3-6 2-6

	31.05.-06.06. Slowenien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1050
		R1 : German Puentes (E/404) 3-6 6-1 0-6

	07.06.-13.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 1050
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tomohiro Ishii (J/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Luca Bonati (I/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Lazar Magdincev (MZD/464) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-4
		AF : Igor Muguruza (VEN/1331) 3-6 6-1 6-0
		VF : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/1150) 3-6 3-6

	14.06.-20.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Halbfinale) WR 1053
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andres Carrasco (E/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Riccardo Rondinelli (I/-) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		R1 : Alessandro Rondinelli (I/1076) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		AF : Vincent Baudat (MTQ/1200) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
		VF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/1171) 7-6(6) 6-0
		HF : Lazar Magdincev (MZD/453) 2-6 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 1053
		R1 : Dmitry Ivanov (USB/1174) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Vincent Baudat (MTQ/1203) 7-6(5) 6-1
		VF : Javier Foronda-Bolanos (E/-) 7-6(4) 2-5 Aufgabe

	28.06.-04.07. Türkei Satellite #2, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 1049
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Ishay Hadash (ISR/-) 3-6 7-6(1) 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Italien Future #17 (Halbfinale) WR 846
		R1 : Stefano Mocci (I/647) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		AF : Arkday Bassetti (I/820) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Daniel Lustig (TCH/715) 3-6 6-3 7-5
		HF : Stefano Ianni (I/780) kampflos

	02.08.-08.08. Italien Future #19 (1.Runde) WR 833
		R1 : Fabio Colangelo (I/642) 3-6 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Italien Future #20 (Viertelfinale) WR 760
		R1 : Luca Bonati (I/-) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Sascha Klör (D/669) 7-6(5) 6-1
		VF : Mathieu Montcourt (F/1441) 3-6 1-4 Aufgabe

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 806
		R1 : Sebastian Linda (D/648) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Fabian Roetschi (CH/1002) 6-7(2) 6-4 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 774
		R1 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/979) kampflos
		AF : Matteo Galli (I/910) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/975) 2-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 786
		R1 : Jordi Marse (E/1137) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/958) 6-3 5-7 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Masters (Sieger) WR 786
		R1 : Morgan Phillips (GB/1091) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Carles Poch (E/767) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Louk Soerensen (D/1270) 7-6(4) 6-1
		HF : Chris Lewis (GB/752) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Benjamin Rufer (CH/825) 7-6(3) 6-3

	04.10.-10.10. Georgien Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 595
		R1 : Alexei Filenkov (RUS/1250) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/615) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
		VF : Mait Kunnap (EST/1076) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS/325) 3-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Georgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 597
		R1 : Nick Dyachok (UKR/739) 6-7(4) 2-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 553
		Q1 : Benjamin Fromm (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Takao Suzuki (J/214) 2-6 0-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 569
		Q1 : Stefan Wiespeiner (A/780) 3-6 1-6


Knobloch, Patrick (18-14, Ch: 1-1, Ft: 9-9)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 907
		Q1 : Martin Sinner (D/-) 6-4 6-7(4) 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 907
		Q1 : Vladimir Portnov (RUS/1163) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jeroen Masson (B/730) 6-1 5-7 3-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 898
		Q1 : Rodrigo Brito (POR/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Patrick Wolfler (A/1418) 3-6 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 903
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q3 : Jose Pablo Serna (E/1332) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Leonardo Tavares (POR/738) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/491) 6-7(2) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Jasper Smit (NL/596) 2-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 884
		Q1 : Yaseen Oberay (SAF/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Ivan Dodig (BIH/915) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Mohammed-Saadon Al Kawari (KAT/-) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Andrew Banks (GB/536) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		VF : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/286) 4-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 882
		Q1 : Guillaume Bottero (F/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Ivan Dodig (BIH/914) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Mark Hilton (GB/491) 6-2 2-6 7-6(2)
		AF : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/282) 4-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 805
		R1 : Ivo Klec (D/344) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Michael Berrer (D/237) 5-7 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Viertelfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Dominique Coene (B/589) 7-6(6) 7-6(6)
		AF : Alvaro Loyola (CHL/1086) 6-1 7-6(2)
		VF : Alexander Flock (D/628) 1-6 1-6

	09.08.-15.08. Litauen Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 692
		R1 : Sergei Bubka Jr. (UKR/1120) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Jakub Nijaki (PL/1338) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Javier Garcia-Sintes (E/408) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Litauen Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 683
		R1 : Andis Juska (LET/471) 6-4 4-6 6-7(6)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 657
		R1 : Peter Steinberger (D/1317) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-2
		AF : Adam Chadaj (PL/484) 2-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Frankreich Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 663
		R1 : Rodolpge Cadart (F/1242) 4-6 6-4 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 663
		R1 : Johannes Ager (A/273) 6-4 6-7(2) 0-6


Koch, Dieter (1-1)

	25.10.-31.10. USA Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Amrit Narasimham (USA/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Julien Cassaigne (F/633) 3-6 2-6


Koderisch, Christopher (31-26, Sat: 8-8, Ft: 8-9)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 782
		Q1 : Robert Hodel (RUM/1251) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Boy Wijnmalen (NL/671) 5-7 7-5 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 782
		Q1 : Axel Pretzsch (D/427) 3-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 755
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Simon Roberts (GB/-) 5-7 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 775
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jack Baker (GB/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Nick Crawley (GB/776) kampflos
		R1 : Guillermo Carry (ARG/515) 7-6(3) 6-1
		AF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/285) 6-7(6) 1-6

	23.02.-29.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 775
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Matt Brooklyn (GB/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Marcus Sarstrand (S/337) 1-6 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 770
		R1 : Rameez Junaid (AUS/675) 2-6 3-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 767
		Q1 : Pablo Figueroa (S/1045) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 758
		R1 : Rok Jarc (SLO/1425) 6-7(2) 0-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 757
		Q1 : Christoph Lessiak (A/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter (ARG/1110) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Jerome Becker (D/1417) 4-6 3-6
		R1 : Tobias Summerer (D/474) 1-6 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 758
		R1 : Melle van Gemerden (NL/684) 3-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 768
		Q1 : Julian Knowle (A/205) 2-6 1-6

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 763
		Q1 : Jean-Claude Scherrer (CH/243) 3-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 876
		R1 : Alexey Kedriouk (KAR/382) 2-6 0-6

	12.07.-18.07. Dänemark Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 875
		R1 : Leander van der Vaart (NL/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Arvid Puranen (S/1440) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/406) 3-6 1-6

	26.07.-01.08. Estland Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 868
		R1 : Rene Hohm (D/1348) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Dusan Karol (TCH/539) 6-2 6-0
		VF : Gvidas Sabeckis (LIT/1448) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Bart Beks (NL/721) 6-2 1-6 1-6

	02.08.-08.08. Lettland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 865
		R1 : Bart Beks (NL/716) 5-7 6-4 6-1
		AF : Alexander Hartman (S/527) 1-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 773
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roman Herold (D/-) 3-6 6-3 6-3
		QF : Sten Weingartner (NL/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Zbynek Mlynarik (A/338) 2-6 0-3 Aufgabe

	30.08.-05.09. Polen Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 763
		R1 : Wojciech Owsiak (PL/1433) 6-0 2-6 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Halbfinale) WR 776
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jason London (AUS/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q3 : Javier Dejuan (E/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Dusan Mihailovic (SCG/886) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R1 : Tiago Godinho (POR/976) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Miguel Olaso (E/1137) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Julien Maes (F/964) 6-4 6-0
		HF : Rui Machado (POR/671) 3-6 4-6

	20.09.-26.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 769
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Banzer (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Tiago Olimpio (POR/-) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Dennis Biggemann (D/1176) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		AF : Petar Popovic (SCG/1216) 4-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 766
		R1 : Michal Varsanyi (SLK/875) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Carlos Gomez-Ferre (E/1108) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Boris Borgula (SLK/697) 6-0 1-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 758
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Eric Scherer (D/733) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		VF : Christian Grünes (D/759) 5-7 7-6(2) 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Helsinki Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 680
		Q1 : Toksti Inberg (FIN/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/324) 6-7(2) 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 679
		Q1 : Arjan Pondman (NL/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Stefan Wauters (NL/299) 3-6 4-6

	13.12.-19.12. Katar Future #5 (Viertelfinale) WR 685
		R1 : Alexey Barnikov (RUS/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Amar Zubcevic (CH/1003) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-4
		VF : Jordan Kanev (BUL/341) 5-7 5-7


Köhler, Sascha (0-2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Holger Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic (D/-) 0-6 6-3 5-7

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Deden (D/1137) 1-6 7-6(6) 2-6


Kohllöffel, Benjamin (1-2)

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Mickael Ekman (S/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Oskar Pallin (S/1270) 6-2 6-7(4) 5-7

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/341) 7-5 3-6 5-7


Kohlmann, Michael (27-15, ATP: 4-4, Ch: 3-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Chennai (Qualifikation) WR 312
		Q1 : Karsten Braasch (D/1432) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Zelko Krajan (KRO/220) 3-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Breslau Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 331
		Q1 : Bertlomiej Dabrowski (PL/589) 2-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : David Miketa (TCH/545) 6-2 7-6(2)
		QF : Jan Weinzierl (D/502) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Tomas Zib (TCH/145) 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Mariusz Fyrstenberg (PL/561) 4-6 7-6(3) 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Dubai (Qualifikation) WR 335
		Q1 : Tomas Zib (TCH/148) 2-6 4-6

	12.03.-21.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 338
		Q1 : Razvan Sabau (RUM/153) 3-6 0-6

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (Achtelfinale) WR 390
		Q1 : Melle van Gemerden (NL/525) 2-6 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Marc Bauer (F/498) 7-6(4) 6-2
		QF : Yves Allegro (CH/494) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		R1 : George Bastl (CH/412) 7-6(7) 6-4
		AF : Guillermo Coria (ARG/3) 4-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Gstaad (Qualifikation) WR 333
		Q1 : Olivier Charroin (F/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Potito Starace (I/131) 7-6(6) 1-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (Qualifikation) WR 329
		Q1 : Ivo Minar (TCH/191) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Richard Gasquet (F/127) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	02.08.-08.08. Posen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 324
		Q1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/605) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Dawid Olejniczak (PL/767) 3-6 6-1 6-2
		QF : Guillem Burniol (E/408) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Filip Urban (PL/517) 7-6(5) 6-2
		AF : Marc Rosset (CH/124) 4-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Long Island (Qualifikation) WR 306
		Q1 : Raemon Sluiter (NL/102) 3-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 310
		R1 : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/125) 0-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Bukarest (Qualifikation) WR 310
		Q1 : Adrian Crivoi (RUM/493) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Alberto Martin (E/58) 5-7 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Bangkok (1.Runde) WR 320
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luka Gregorc (SLO/626) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Robert Lindstedt (S/382) 2-6 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Jeff Morrison (USA/97) 3-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Tokio (Achtelfinale) WR 321
		Q1 : Kentaro Masuda (J/623) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Go Soeda (J/478) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/103) 7-5 6-2
		R2 : Guillermo Canas (ARG/31) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3
		AF : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/136) 4-6 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. St. Petersburg (Achtelfinale) WR 268
		Q1 : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/388) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Harel Levy (ISR/179) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS/296) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Gregory Carraz (F/84) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Michael Llodra (F/43) 6-7(3) 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Helsinki Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 259
		R1 : Tuomas Ketola (FIN/289) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Dick Norman (B/159) 4-6 6-7(4)


Kohlschreiber, Philipp (47-34, ATP: 6-10, Ch: 30-19)

	29.12.-04.01. Neu Kaledonien Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 208
		R1 : Raphael Durek (AUS/556) 7-5 4-6 6-4
		AF : Joseph Sirianni (AUS/286) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Florent Serra (I/218) 5-7 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Auckland (Viertelfinale) WR 208
		Q1 : Simon Larose (KAN/232) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Marcos Daniel (BRA/169) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		QF : Wesley Moodie (SAF/82) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4
		R1 : Luis Horna (PER/64) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Gaston Gaudio (ARG/34) 7-6(3) 6-1
		VF : Dominik Hrbaty (SLK/61) 1-6 6-3 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Waikoloa Challenger (1.Runde) WR 164
		R1 : Jan Frode Andersen (N/189) 6-1 3-6 1-6

	02.02.-08.02. Dallas Challenger (1.Runde) WR 164
		R1 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/188) 7-6(1) 4-6 5-7

	23.02.-29.02. Marseille (Qualifikation) WR 167
		Q1 : Werner Eschauer (A/151) 6-7(5) 1-6

	01.03.-07.03. Dubai (Achtelfinale) WR 164
		Q1 : Wayne Black (SIM/317) 7-6(1) 6-0
		QF : Ivo Heuberger (CH/132) 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Rainer Schüttler (D/6) 3-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Feliciano Lopez (E/29) 3-6 4-6

	12.03.-21.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 164
		Q1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/173) 5-7 0-6

	15.03.-21.03. Mexiko Stadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR 148
		R1 : Tomas Zib (TCH/133) 2-6 7-6(1) 2-6

	24.03.-04.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 148
		Q1 : Franco Squillari (ARG/124) 3-6 4-6
 
	12.04.-18.04. Valencia (Qualifikation) WR 155
		Q1 : Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS/291) 6-3 5-7 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Bermuda Challenger (1.Runde) WR 152
		R1 : Frank Dancevic (KAN/194) 3-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Achtelfinale) WR 153
		R1 : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/103) 7-6(7) 6-4
		AF : Olivier Rochus (B/68) 6-7(4) 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Ostrau Challenger (1.Runde) WR 152
		R1 : Daniel Gimeno (E/355) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. Casablanca (1.Runde) WR 143
		R1 : Dominik Hrbaty (SLK/35) 2-6 2-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 149
		Q1 : Paul Capdeville (CHL/431) 6-4 6-7(0) 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Kim (USA/209) 7-6(6) 1-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 157
		R1 : Peter Luczak (AUS/145) 7-5 5-7 6-4
		AF : Jan Frode Andersen (N/167) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/194) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		HF : Jiri Vanek (TCH/162) 6-7(5) 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (1.Runde) WR 157
		R1 : Santiago Ventura (E/138) 3-6 3-6

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 154
		R1 : Daniel Elsner (D/139) 6-7(2) 7-6(4) 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Reggio Emilia Challenger (Finale) WR 153
		R1 : Alex Calatrava (E/104) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Salvador Navarro (E/222) 3-6 7-6(0) 6-0
		VF : Michel Kratochvil (CH/165) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Nicolas Almagro (E/123) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(7)
		 F : Olivier Mutis (F/96) 2-6 6-0 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 158
		R1 : Alexander Waske (D/188) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		AF : Jean-Claude Scherrer (CH/246) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Christophe Rochus (B/122) 7-5 6-1
		HF : Daniel Elsner (D/117) 3-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (1.Runde) WR 129
		Q1 : Oscar Serrano (E/263) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
		QF : Julian Knowle (A/194) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Martin Vassallo-Arguello (I/113) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Hilversum Challenger (Sieger) WR 135
		R1 : Paul Logtens (NL/346) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Jerome Haehnel (F/192) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/752) 6-0 6-1
		HF : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/575) 6-0 6-2
		 F : Dennis van Scheppingen (NL/89) 4-6 6-4 6-4

	26.07.-01.08. San Marino Challenger (1.Runde) WR 131
		R1 : Olivier Patience (F/87) 3-6 6-7(3)

	09.08.-15.08. St. Petersburg Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 104
		R1 : Andrei Stoliarov (RUS/326) 6-4 6-0
		AF : Michael Lammer (CH/334) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Dmitry Vlasov (RUS/392) 7-6(3) 6-0
		HF : Jean-Rene Lisnard (F/148) 6-1 4-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 103
		R1 : Simon Greul (D/482) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		AF : Didac Perez (E/213) 7-6(6) 7-5
		VF : Ivan Navarro-Pastor (E/193) 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
		HF : Tobias Summerer (D/311) 3-3 Aufgabe

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (2.Runde) WR 97
		Q1 : Phillip Simmonds (USA/1087) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Julian Knowle (A/248) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Emin Agaev (AZE/303) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Julien Benneteau (F/75) 6-1 6-1 6-4
		R2 : Feliciano Lopez (E/32) 5-7 5-7 7-6(5) 6-1 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 99
		R1 : Torsten Popp (D/463) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Hermes Gamonal (CHL/250) 6-1 7-6(3)
		VF : Tobias Summerer (D/231) 4-6 6-7(2)

	13.09.-19.09. Bukarest (Achtelfinale) WR 99
		R1 : Razvan Sabau (RUM/175) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Igor Andreev (RUS/50) 6-7(6) 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Palermo (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Juan Monaco (ARG/93) 6-3 4-6 Aufgabe

	11.10.-17.10. Metz (1.Runde) WR 93
		R1 : Olivier Patience (F/114) 6-7(5) 6-0 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Stockholm (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Michal Tabara (TCH/120) 4-6 3-6

	08.11.-14.11. Bratislava Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 93
		R1 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/166) 6-2 2-6 6-4
		AF : Tomas Zib (TCH/133) 3-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 94
		R1 : Michal Mertinak (SLK/185) 4-6 5-7

	22.11.-28.11. Saint Denis Challenger (Finale) WR 92
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/336) 6-0 6-1
		AF : James Auckland (GB/347) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		VF : Danai Udomchoke (THA/202) 6-7(3) 5-2 Aufgabe
		HF : Jiri Vanek (TCH/124) 6-4 6-3
		 F : Michal Tabara (TCH/117) 1-6 6-2 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mauritius Challenger (1.Runde) WR 92
		R1 : Melle van Gemerden (NL/292) 2-6 3-4 Aufgabe


Koniarski, Tim (0-3)

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Steiner (A/1428) 5-7 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Weber (D/1163) 1-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 6-4 5-7 2-6


Konz, Philipp (0-1)

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ralf Wilmink (D/-) 1-6 0-6


Kornmeyer, Dirk (0-1, Ch: 0-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Daniel Gimeno (E/195) 2-6 1-6


Kramer, Korbinian (2-2, Ft: 0-1)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raphael Gratzl (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Shivang Mishra (IND/-) 7-5 4-6 6-4
		QF : Jerome Becker (D/1074) 1-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Alex Vargas (E/531) 1-6 1-6


Krebs, Mario (0-3)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gero Kretschmer (D/-) 0-6 5-7

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nies Henning Lampe (D/-) 0-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1249) 2-6 5-7


Kretschmer, Gero (7-4, Ft: 0-2)

	31.05.-06.06. Italien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG/-) 5-7 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1264) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Jerome Becker (D/1421) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Marek Sramek (SLK/1200) 4-6 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Darius Schwarz (AUS/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Sebastian Jäger (D/645) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Sergio Ramirez (KOL/1430) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Pavel Snobel (TCH/296) 7-6(7) 3-6 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 () WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mario Krebs (D/-) 6-0 7-5
		QF : Martin Emmrich (D/-) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/462) 4-6 5-7


Krimmer, Markus (7-4, Ft: 0-2)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Marius Zay (D/912) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Jan Stancik (SLK/628) 4-6 0-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Jerome Becker (D/1423) 3-6 6-7(4)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1428
		Q1 : Rainer Paschen (D/-) 6-2 3-6 6-0
		Q2 : Christoph Radecke (D/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		QF : Patr Olsak (TCH/1130) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Marius Zay (D/604) 0-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1441
		Q1 : Francisco Franco (KOL/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Holger Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Eric Kuijlen (NL/1137) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Tobias Köck (A/675) 2-6 6-7(4)


Krug, Matthias (0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Katar Future #1A (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cheuk-Qai Hui (HKG/-) 1-6 0-6


Kruza, Andreas (1-2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : German Cerezo (ARG/-) 5-7 4-6

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Geoffroy Verrerstraeten (B/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Floris Kilian (NL/764) 3-6 3-6


Kuligowski, Dariusz (1-2)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Lobmeyer (D/-) 5-7 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1441) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enrico Iannuzzi (I/-) 6-7(1) 1-6


Kunth, Florian (2-4)

	14.06.-20.06. Finnland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sujeet Kumar (S/-) 7-6(2) 6-3
		Q2 : Oskar Pallin (S/1264) 4-6 6-7(6)

	26.07.-01.08. Estland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominic Stoeckler (CH/1348) 1-6 0-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Johannsen (D/-) 3-6 6-3 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Enrico Iannuzzi (I/-) 3-6 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Steve Meyer (F/1166) 1-6 4-6


Kurtz, Julien (1-2)

	16.08.-22.08. Spanien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Samuel Buisan-Moreno de Car (E/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Charles-Edouard Cerf (F/-) 6-2 4-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Spanien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Serrano (E/1121) 2-6 0-6


Lampe, Nies Henning (11-7, Ft: 0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1417) 6-4 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Tobias Hülsen (D/1417) 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Daniel Lencina (E/1021) 6-4 4-6 6-7(4)

	31.05.-06.06. Slowenien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Ijzerman (NL/-) 6-2 5-7 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Florian Treschnitzer (A/-) 1-6 6-1 6-1
		QF : Tomaz Berendijas (SLO/1415) 6-2 2-6 7-6(4)
		R1 : Matjaz Pogacnik (SLO/1415) 2-6 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Drazen Sakac (KRO/-) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Patrick Wölfler (A/1415) 7-6(5) 6-3
		QF : Josko Topic (KRO/1150) 2-6 6-7(0)

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/344) 2-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mario Krebs (D/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Andreas Kauntz (D/1146) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Philipp Hammer (D/1435) 0-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Max Gräubig (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Pavel Lobanov (RUS/936) 2-6 5-7

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Shivang Mishra (IND/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Bas van der Valk (NL/1343) 4-6 6-2 4-6


Landgraf, Markus (0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Weiss (D/-) 1-6 0-6


Langhorst, Jan-Henrik (0-1)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Linke (A/-) 3-6 2-6


Lans, Jens (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Radecke (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Lemke, Florian (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Milos Drakulic (D/-) 5-7 5-7


Lenhart, Otto (1-2)

	21.06.-27.06. Finnland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikk Irdoja (EST/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Rasmus Norby (DK/1015) 1-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : German Cerezo (ARG/-) 3-6 6-3 4-6


Lichtenegger, Christian (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Geissler (D/-) 6-7(1) 6-4 Aufgabe


Liegsalz, Florian (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bas van der Valk (NL/1242) 1-6 0-6


Linda, Sebastian (17-23, Sat: 5-9, Ft: 3-8)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 759
		Q1 : Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN/640) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Robert Lindstedt (S/442) 0-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 755
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gwen-Arne Corches (D/1425) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Gregg Hill (USA/686) 7-5 2-6 6-3
		R1 : Flavio Cipolla (I/469) 6-7(3) 6-4 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 754
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 6-1 7-6(4)
		QF : Jamie Baker (GB/1424) 5-7 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Marco Pedrini (I/576) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 751
		R1 : Naim Lalji (GB/1013) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-1
		AF : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/548) 2-6 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 747
		R1 : Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS/547) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Andrew Banks (GB/933) 6-7(9) 7-5 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 701
		R1 : Ergun Zorlu (TÜR/1271) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Ruben Merchan (E/825) 4-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 697
		R1 : Rok Jarc (SLO/1423) 3-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 696
		R1 : German Puentes (E/397) 1-6 2-6

	24.05.-30.05. Polen Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 685
		R1 : Przemyslav Lesniewski (PL/973) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	31.05.-06.06. Polen Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 691
		R1 : Bartlomiej Dabrowski (PL/673) 0-6 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 687
		Q1 : Dmitri Sitak (RUS/406) 6-3 6-7(5) 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 691
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Michael Pille (D/-) 6-2 7-6(2)
		QF : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) 6-2 7-6(1)
		R1 : Bernhard Parun (D/577) 5-7 6-3 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Dänemark Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 692
		R1 : Tom Burn (GB/810) 6-7(2) 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 691
		Q1 : Bryan Koniecko (USA/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Björn Simon (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Malte Masuth (D/1284) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 694
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1102) 1-6 1-6

	26.07.-01.08. Estland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 687
		R1 : Janna Ojala (FIN/704) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	02.08.-08.08. Lettland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 688
		R1 : Tomasz Bednarek (PL/773) 2-6 6-2 6-1
		AF : Wojciech Owsiak (PL/-) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		VF : Radoslaw Nijaki (PL/986) 3-6 0-6

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 677
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tobias Klein (D/-) 5-7 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 648
		R1 : Bastian Knittel (D/806) 5-7 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 652
		R1 : Kiantki Thomas (USA/995) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-4
		AF : Stefan Kilchhofer (CH/1121) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
		VF : Alexander Satschko (D/847) 3-6 1-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 853
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mathieu Wagner (F/-) 6-2 7-6(6)
		QF : Nicolai Soloviev (RUS/-) 2-6 1-6
		R1 : Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (E/917) 3-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 855
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Erling Tveit (N/1427) 3-6 3-6


Link, Julien (6-5)

	26.01.-01.02. USA Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Yoo (KOR/-) 3-6 0-6

	03.05.-09.05. USA Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Todoric (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Joseph Bassett (USA/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Mathieu Soto (F/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Nestor Briceno (USA/1202) 2-6 4-6

	17.05.-23.05. USA Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ytai Abougzir (USA/1017) 0-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Giancralo Capuccio (VEN/-) 7-5 6-0
		Q2 : Dominik Stoeckler (CH/1342) 7-6(5) 5-7 1-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Hanl (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Sat Galan (KOL/1445) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/-) 1-6 0-6


Lobmeyer, Stefan (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dariusz Kuligowski (D/-) 7-5 2-6 0-6


Lutz, Christian (0-1)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Eichenberger (CH/-) 4-6 1-6


Lux, Michael (0-1)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Takao Suzuki (J/214) 3-6 1-6


Maack, Lennart (1-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mikhail Vassiliev (RUS/1430) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Kevin Deden (D/1130) 2-6 4-6


Macek, Jan (0-1)

	15.03.-21.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Isaza (KOL/1415) 6-1 3-6 5-7


Madea, Christoph (0-1)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marius Zay (D/911) 1-6 1-6


Maier, Richard (1-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-1 1-6 6-2
		Q2 : Constantin Minar (D/-) 0-6 6-3 1-6


Malajko, Aleksey (12-20, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1344
		R1 : Marc Gicquel (F/418) 5-7 2-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1344
		Q1 : Alexander Flock (D/733) 4-6 6-7(10)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1345
		Q1 : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/1163) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
		Q2 : Konstantin Gruber (A/491) 1-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1345
		Q1 : Frederic Niemeyer (KAN/170) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Kevin Soerensen (D/665) 4-6 6-7(1)

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1340
		Q1 : Segei Bubka Jr. (UKR/1170) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Tobias Köck (A/827) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
		QF : Muhammed Fetov (CH/957) 4-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1339
		Q1 : Joscha Beutel (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/998) 6-3 5-7 5-7

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1337
		Q1 : Fabian Roetschi (CH/1106) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		QF : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/472) 6-7(6) 5-7

	08.03.-14.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1334
		Q1 : Petar Popovic (SCG/1334) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	22.03.-28.03. St. Brieuc Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1332
		Q1 : Jerome Becker (D/1415) 4-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1339
		Q1 : Valentino Pest (D/1269) 6-4 5-7 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 1335
		Q1 : Julian Knowle (A/241) 3-6 0-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1335
		Q1 : Frank Wälter (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Felix Haumann (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 2-6 6-7(1)

	17.05.-23.05. Budapest Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1327
		Q1 : Attila Godry (UNG/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Stefan Wauters (B/399) 4-6 5-7

	24.05.-30.05. Tschechische Republik Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1327
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Philip Horyna (CH/-) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Lukas Lacko (SLK/1416) 3-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1330
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1332
		R1 : Daniel Elsner (D/117) 2-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1332
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Piyamongkol (D/-) 6-3 1-6 6-4
		QF : Sergio Ramirez (KOL/1435) 2-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1249
		Q1 : Mario Krebs (D/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/-) 3-6 1-6

	26.07.-01.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1250
		Q1 : Vide Konjevod (KRO/1448) 6-7(6) 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1427
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Niels Desein (B/-) 6-7(3) 0-6


Malobicky, Richard (0-2)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bernardo Palacios (ARG/-) 1-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marko Schmortte (D/-) 4-6 3-6


Markus, Oliver (3-4)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jerome Becker (D/1445) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Winnemisser (D/-) 7-5 4-6 6-4
		Q2 : Ralph Grambow (D/1428) 5-7 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Schmitt (D/-) 2-6 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1433) 0-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arno Weber (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Bas van der Valk (NL/1242) 3-6 4-6


Marx, Philipp (40-25, Sat: 13-5, Ft: 16-14)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Finale) WR 755
		Q1 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/880) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Alexander Flock (D/733) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
		QF : Martin Sinner (D/-) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-5
		R1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/506) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Philipp Petzschner (D/367) 6-4 7-6(5)
		VF : Michael Lammer (CH/295) 7-6(5) 6-3
		HF : Sebastian Fitz (D/522) 6-4 7-6(10)
		 F : Yuri Schukin (RUS/223) 7-6(3) 4-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 755
		R1 : Lovro Zovko (KRO/320) 6-7(5) 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 757
		Q1 : Rasmus Norby (DK/841) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q2 : Jan Stancik (TCH/628) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Mikael Ekman (S/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/904) 7-6(2) 6-3
		AF : Yuri Schukin (RUS/226) 6-7(6) 0-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 643
		R1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/557) 6-7(0) 6-2 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Usbekistan Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 646
		R1 : Dekel Valtzer (ISR/923) 2-6 0-6

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 652
		Q1 : Benoit Bottero (F/-) 3-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 660
		Q1 : Badar Al Megayel (KSA/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Patrick Chucri (LIB/1110) 6-7(3) 7-6(7) 7-6(6)
		R1 : Leonardo Tavares (POR/613) 4-6 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. Saudi-Arabien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 668
		R1 : Motaz Abou El Khair (ÄGY/931) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Horia Tecau (RUM/968) 2-6 7-6(3) 5-7

	24.05.-30.05. Saudi-Arabien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 667
		R1 : Christian Fernandez (ARG/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Mustafa Ghouse (IND/698) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Jamie Delgado (GB/335) 6-3 7-6(6)
		HF : Leonardo Tavares (POR/608) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (Qualifikation) WR 592
		Q1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/361) 7-6(8) 3-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 593
		R1 : Tobias Klein (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Pavel Snobel (TCH/296) 4-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 610
		R1 : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/819) 1-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Patricio Arquez (ARG/792) 3-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 613
		R1 : Malte Masuth (D/1284) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Steve Darcis (B/464) 6-7(4) 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 609
		Q1 : Sat Galan (KOL/1445) 4-6 6-4 6-7(11)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 593
		R1 : Marcello Craca (D/371) 6-0 6-7(4) 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 593
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/842) 3-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 603
		Q1 : Alexander Hartman (S/598) 6-2 1-6 6-4
		Q2 : Mariano Puerta (ARG/297) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Schweden Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 603
		R1 : Robert Gustafsson (S/1024) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Jacob Adaktusson (S/221) 7-6(4) 3-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Schweden Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 599
		R1 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/717) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
		AF : Philipp Mukhometov (RUS/460) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/446) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Johan Settergren (S/486) 6-2 5-7 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Halbfinale) WR 594
		R1 : Dominic Stoeckler (CH/1130) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Sebastian Rieschick (D/874) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		VF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/778) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		HF : Philipp Petzschner (D/330) 4-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Finale) WR 558
		R1 : Robert Hodel (D/1073) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Dustin Brown (JAM/825) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/844) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/561) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Halbfinale) WR 563
		R1 : Philipp Piyamongkol (D/-) 7-6(6) 6-2
		AF : Frank Wintermantel (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		VF : Robert Hodel (D/1028) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/849) 4-6 5-7

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Finale) WR 569
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Frank Wintermantel (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/867) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-4
		HF : Radim Zitko (TCH/511) 7-5 6-4
		 F : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/855) 3-6 6-3 1-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 428
		Q1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/484) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1083) 1-6 6-7(6)

	29.11.-05.12. Mailand Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 438
		Q1 : Francesco Piccari (I/283) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Michael Lammer (CH/373) 6-7(8) 4-6


Masuth, Malte (19-28, Ft: 4-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Julian Gast (D/1179) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1270
		Q1 : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1270) 3-6 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1269
		Q1 : Patrick Fischer (CH/-) 2-6 0-6

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1266
		Q1 : Volodimir Nikolenko (UKR/1418) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Guillermo Alcaide (E/1418) 2-6 3-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1265
		Q1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/1265) 3-6 7-5 6-7(9)

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1264
		Q1 : Olivier Charroin (F/-) 4-6 2-6

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1271
		Q1 : Rainer Eitzinger (A/731) 3-6 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Japan Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1271
		Q1 : Daigo Sakuria (J/-) 6-4 4-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Japan Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1269
		Q1 : Masashi Jikumaru (J/1423) 3-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. Japan Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1265
		Q1 : Takekazu Longhi (J/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Joshua Goodall (GB/-) 3-6 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1262
		Q1 : Adrian Somerville (AUS/1417) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1260
		Q1 : Drazen Sakac (KRO/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Ladislav Simon (SLK/-) 3-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Slowenien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1260
		Q1 : Niels van Hal (NL/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Tadej Turk (SLO/-) 5-7 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
		QF : Kresimir Ritz (KRO/981) 2-6 1-6

	14.06.-20.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1264
		Q1 : Filip Kricka (KRO/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Saso Bende (SLO/-) 2-6 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Spanien Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1268
		R1 : Ivan Esquerdo (E/531) 0-6 1-6

	28.06.-04.07. Niderlande Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1270
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mark Derksen (NL/-) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Marc Pexa (D/1435) 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(1)
		R1 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/571) 2-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 1284
		Q1 : Alexander Beyer (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Arnd Caspari (D/-) kampflos
		QF : Sebastian Linda (D/691) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		R1 : Philipp Marx (D/613) 2-6 3-6

	26.07.-01.08. Togo Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 1289
		R1 : Emmanuel Bamidele (NIG/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Alexei Kandakou (WRS/-) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Toyin Dairo (NIG/1348) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Adam Thompson (NSL/791) 4-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Nigeria Future #3A (Achtelfinale) WR 1286
		R1 : Amadeus Fulford-Jones (GB/1343) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Richard Irwin (GB/836) 6-7(4) 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Nigeria Future #3B (1.Runde) WR 1281
		R1 : Romano Frantzen (NL/1441) 7-6(4) 1-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1041
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andreas Eichenberger (CH/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		QF : Jan Riha (TCH/-) 3-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR 1050
		Q1 : Daniel Sachs (D/-) 7-5 1-6 5-7

	20.09.-26.09. USA Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR 1023
		Q1 : Artem Petushkov (RUS/-) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Guillaume Bouvier (F/-) 4-6 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Mexiko Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1021
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joaquin Hamdan (MEX/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Miguel Martinez (MEX/-) 6-4 1-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Michael Domanski (PL/1102) 3-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Mexiko Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1017
		R1 : Miha Gregorc (SLO/844) 6-7(3) 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1028
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Maarten Kamermans (NL/-) 2-6 6-4 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1031
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Nicolas McDonald (SAF/-) 4-6 1-6


Matschke, Johannes (4-18, Ch: 0-5, Sat: 0-2, Ft: 1-6)

	12.01.-18.01. VAE Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1027
		Q1 : Saurav Panja (IND/1344) 1-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Katar Future #1A (Qualifikation) WR 1030
		Q1 : Richard Bloomfield (GB/458) 1-6 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Bahrain Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1030
		Q1 : Omar-Mohammed Ahmed (BRN/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Baptiste Dupuy (F/695) 1-6 1-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1030
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/247) 2-6 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. Budapest Challenger (1.Runde) WR 979
		R1 : Pavel Snobel (TCH/301) 0-6 0-6

	31.05.-06.06. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 989
		R1 : Mohammed Abdelaziz Al Nuaimi (VAE/-) 1-6 1-6

	07.06.-13.06. Kuwait Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 989
		R1 : Josef Nesticky (TCH/943) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Ivo Klec (D/414) 1-3 Aufgabe

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 946
		R1 : Werner Eschauer (A/222) 0-3 Aufgabe

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 900
		R1 : Jan Weinzierl (D/797) 1-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Slowakei Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 901
		R1 : Karel Triska (TCH/837) 1-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Spanien Future #22 (1.Runde) WR 912
		R1 : Floris Kilian (NL/790) 1-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Spanien Future #23 (Qualifikation) WR 912
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Murray (GB/1441) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Ander de Lorenzo (E/-) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	20.09.-26.09. Spanien Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR 1014
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Abel Rincon (E/-) 3-6 6-2 7-6(5)
		QF : Rafael Moreno-Negrin (E/872) 3-6 1-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1019
		R1 : Roman Kukal (SLK/1033) 0-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 1013
		R1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/874) 3-6 1-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1008
		R1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/868) 3-6 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1080
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/440) 1-6 3-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1038
		R1 : Tuomas Ketola (FIN/237) 0-6 2-6


Maxelon, Johannes (0-1)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Chadaj (PL/608) 0-6 0-6


Mayer, Florian (50-27, ATP: 19-17, Ch: 16-6)

	29.12.-04.01. Neu Kaledonien Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 250
		R1 : Vincent Baudat (MTQ/1275) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/190) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Diego Veronelli (ARG/174) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Guillermo Canas (ARG/272) 4-6 3-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (2.Runde) WR 218
		Q1 : Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE/186) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Harel Levy (ISR/106) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Konstantinos Economidis (GRI/250) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Richard Gasquet (F/100) 7-5 6-4 6-3
		R2 : David Nalbandian (ARG/8) 1-6 0-6 3-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Finale) WR 219
		R1 : Florent Serra (I/208) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Lars Uebel (D/457) 1-6 7-5 6-3
		VF : Michal Mertinak (SLK/180) 6-3 7-5
		HF : Arvind Parmar (GB/178) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
		 F : Michal Tabara (TCH/215) 4-6 3-6

	23.02.-29.02. Marseille (1.Runde) WR 156
		Q1 : Tomas Berdych (TCH/96) 7-6(1) 6-3
		Q2 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/148) 6-7(1) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Thierry Acione (F/82) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Marat Safin (RUS/32) 3-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Besancon Challenger (1.Runde) WR 155
		R1 : Julien Jeanpierre (F/181) 3-6 2-6

	12.03.-21.03. Indian Wells (Qualifikation) WR 148
		Q1 : Todd Reid (AUS/125) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Mexiko Stadt Challenger (Sieger) WR 154
		R1 : Giorgio Galimberti (I/142) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Giovanni Lapentti (ECU/62) 6-3 7-6(1)
		VF : Aljeandro Falla (KOL/226) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG/194) 6-1 6-4
		 F : Adrian Garcia (CHL/215) 6-4 6-3

	24.03.-04.04. Miami (Qualifikation) WR 154
		Q1 : Jose Acasuso (BRA/80) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
		QF : Franco Squillari (ARG/124) 2-6 2-4 Aufgabe

	12.04.-18.04. Estoril (Halbfinale) WR 123
		Q1 : Gorka Fraile (E/265) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Tiago Godinho (POR/1061) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Yuri Schukin (RUS/272) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Gaston Gaudio (ARG/32) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/54) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Victor Hanescu (RUM/63) 6-4 6-3
		HF : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/26) 3-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Aix-En-Provence Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 95
		R1 : Nicolas Renavand (F/494) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Thierry Ascione (F/96) 5-7 7-5 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Rom (1.Runde) WR 96
		Q1 : Anthony Dupuis (F/70) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1
		QF : Olivier Mutis (F/125) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Tim Henman (GB/7) 5-7 1-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Achtelfinale) WR 94
		R1 : Jiri Novak (TCH/17) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
		R2 : Albert Portas (E/115) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/45) 0-6 6-7(4)

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (2.Runde) WR 75
		Q1 : Vasilis Mazarakis (GRI/262) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Dieter Kindlmann (D/186) 7-6(0) 6-3
		QF : Robert Kendrick (USA/140) 6-2 7-5
		R1 : Fernando Gonzalez (CHL/16) 6-7(8) 6-1 6-0 7-6(5)
		R2 : Nicolas Escude (F/76) 4-6 3-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 75
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/38) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-7(2)

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 71
		R1 : Daniel Köllerer (A/159) 6-1 2-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Julien Jeanpierre (F/146) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Marc Lopez (E/128) 2-6 7-6(7) 6-1
		HF : Tomas Berdych (TCH/77) 5-7 1-6

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (Viertelfinale) WR 70
		R1 : Wayne Arthurs (AUS/90) 7-6(4) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
		R2 : Guillermo Coria (ARG/3) 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-4
		R3 : Wayne Ferreira (SAF/85) 4-6 6-4 6-1 6-4
		AF : Joachim Johansson (S/45) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Sebastien Grosjean (S/13) 5-7 4-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Gstaad (Achtelfinale) WR 66
		R1 : Albert Portas (E/125) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Rainer Schüttler (D/8) 3-6 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (2.Runde) WR 38
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Guillermo Canas (ARG/70) 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Kitzbühel (Viertelfinale) WR 37
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Peter Luczak (AUS/165) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Juan Monaco (ARG/102) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Rainer Schüttler (D/8) 6-7(6) 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Olympische Spiele (1.Runde) WR 37
		R1 : Tomas Berdych (TCH/74) 3-6 5-7

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (2.Runde) WR 36
		R1 : Flavio Saretta (BRA/104) 6-4 6-2 6-1
		R2 : Andre Agassi (USA/7) 5-7 6-2 2-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	13.09.-19.09. Bukarest (Halbfinale) WR 37
		R1 : Dennis van Scheppingen (NL/73) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Arnaud di Pasquale (F/252) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-3
		VF : David Ferrer (E/55) 6-4 6-2
		HF : Igor Andreev (RUS/50) 6-2 1-6 4-6

	20.09.-26.09. Davis Cup in der Slowakei (2:3) WR 36
		E1 : Dominik Hrbaty (SLK/18) 3-6 1-6 3-6
		E4 : Karol Kucera (SLK/127) 4-6 0-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Wien (Achtelfinale) WR 33
		R1 : Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG/20) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Tommy Haas (D/31) 3-6 4-6

	18.10.-24.10. Madrid (1.Runde) WR 34
		R1 : Robin Soderling (S/32) 3-6 6-7(2)

	25.10.-31.10. Basel (1.Runde) WR 35
		R1 : Jiri Novak (TCH/21) 2-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Luxemburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 35
		R1 : Gregory Carraz (F/107) 2-6 4-6


Mayer-Tischer, Peter (33-27, Sat: 16-12, Ft: 1-6)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1163
		Q1 : Valentino Pest (D/1275) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Torsten Popp (D/668) 2-6 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1163
		Q1 : Florin Mergea (RUM/480) 4-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1163
		Q1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1345) 4-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1156
		Q1 : Bojan Jelovac (GB/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/685) 4-6 6-4 6-7(2)

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1154
		Q1 : Nick Cavaday (GB/-) 3-6 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Christian Johansson (S/1070) 2-6 6-4 7-5
		QF : Michael Ouvarov (GB/690) 6-1 7-5
		R1 : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/541) 6-7(1) 5-7

	23.02.-29.02. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1156
		Q1 : Dmitri Kotchetkov (A/1082) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Jonatha Hasash (ISR/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q3 : Janis Skroderis (LET/1337) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Benjamin Dracos (F/-) 3-6 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1151
		Q1 : Or Brenner (ISR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Vladimir Portnov (RUS/1151) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		Q3 : Julien Maes (F/1085) 3-6 1-6

	08.03.-14.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1150
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexei Milner (ISR/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q3 : Jonathan Schneider (USA/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Christian Grünes (D/659) 3-6 6-1 1-6

	29.03.-04.04. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1150
		Q1 : Clement Morel (F/588) 4-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1151
		Q1 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/514) 3-6 1-6

	31.05.-06.06. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1150
		R1 : Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW/902) 5-7 7-6(9) 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Halbfinale) WR 1150
		R1 : Dori Sadovnik (ISR/1088) 7-5 7-6(8)
		AF : Moti Maaravi (ISR/1260) 7-6(3) 6-1
		VF : Bastian Knittel (D/1050) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Alex Vargas (E/516) 1-6 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1159
		R1 : Ishay Hadash (ISR/-) 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	21.06.-27.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 1237
		R1 : Jordi Gil (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/1174) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		VF : Alan Mackin (GB/293) kampflos

	28.06.-04.07. Türkei Satellite #2, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 1233
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Floris Kilian (NL/918) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Ishay Hadash (ISR/-) 2-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Marokko Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 963
		Q1 : Youssef El Jahechi (MAR/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Mohcine Roudami (MAR/1440) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Mehdi Daouki (MAR/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Alessandro Accardo (I/750) 3-6 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Russland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 953
		R1 : Serguei Demekhine (RUS/962) 5-7 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Russland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 944
		R1 : Alexander Markin (RUS/323) 6-7(4) 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 946
		R1 : Amar Zubcevic (CH/-) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Carles Poch (E/731) 3-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Finale) WR 949
		R1 : Patrick Fischer (CH/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Fabian Roetschi (CH/1004) 4-6 6-3 7-5
		VF : Jun Karo (J/639) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		HF : Alexander Satschko (D/847) 6-0 6-3
		 F : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/975) 5-7 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Halbfinale) WR 958
		R1 : Nicolas Dubey (CH/1011) 6-2 1-6 6-3
		AF : Bastian Knittel (D/786) 3-6 7-5 6-2
		VF : Louk Soerensen (D/1270) 1-6 6-2 7-6(1)
		HF : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/985) 4-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Masters (Halbfinale) WR 958
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Luis Feo-Bernabe (E/739) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Nicolas Dubey (CH/1011) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Bejamin Rufer (CH/825) 6-4 3-6 6-7(5)

	04.10.-10.10. Georgien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 657
		R1 : Bart Beks (NL/688) 6-4 5-7 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Georgien Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 661
		R1 : Vladimir Levin (UKR/1166) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Bart Beks (NL/685) 3-6 2-6

	08.11.-14.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 679
		R1 : Ajay Ramaswami (IND/638) 2-6 1-6

	15.11.-21.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 678
		R1 : Vishal Punna (IND/804) 5-7 2-6

	22.11.-28.11. Indien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 677
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Siddharth Gulati (IND/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Patrick Tierro (PHI/-) 3-6 6-7(3)


Meffert, Dominik (12-8, Ft: 3-3)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Herold (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Christian Grünes (D/670) 7-5 1-6 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Kamke (D/-) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Radecke (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Miroslav Ocadlik (TCH/1435) kampflos

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Andrew Derer (AUS/394) 1-6 7-5 6-3
		AF : Michel Koning (NL/754) 4-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 1433
		Q1 : Marc Pexa (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Tobias Scheil (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Jerome Becker (D/1069) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Dustin Brown (KAM/736) 3-6 6-2 7-5
		AF : Alessandro Motti (I/555) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/679) 4-6 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1173
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arjan Pondman (NL/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Joscha Beutel (D/1413) 6-1 6-0
		R1 : Olivier van de Wiele (F/694) 6-7(3) 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1174
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Arjan Pondman (NL/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Niels Desein (B/-) 4-6 6-0 6-7(5)

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1190
		Q1 : Peter Lucassen (NL/-) 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Michel Koning (NL/622) 2-6 4-6


Meigel, Marc (0-3)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pavel Riha (TCH/1094) 3-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Spanien Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordi Gil (E/-) 1-6 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Tunesien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Przemyslav Stec (PL/1431) 2-6 0-6


Meineke, Leif (0-1)

	10.05.-16.05. USA Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Chris Kwon (USA/953) 2-6 4-6


Menzen, Jan (2-2)

	06.12.-12.12. Spanien Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Cardoso (E/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Hugo Taracido (E/-) 6-7(8) 6-3 5-7

	13.12.-19.12. Spanien Future #34A (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Diego Rivas (E/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Ricardo Cortes (POR/-) 5-5 Aufgabe


Merkel, Florian (0-1)

	26.07.-01.08. Estland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Godlewski (PL/1448) 3-6 6-3 3-6


Merkel, Mats (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Frensch (D/-) 5-7 3-6


Mestan, Mark (1-6)

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Olivier Charroin (F/-) 0-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Sundsten (N/-) 3-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dustin Brown (JAM/738) 4-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Fasching (A/1024) 3-6 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Amairy van Haelen (B/-) 6-4 6-7(7) 2-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Milovanovski (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Jerome Golmard (F/210) 2-6 1-6


Metzger, Dominic (5-14)

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Johansson (S/1071) 1-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sebastian Linda (D/754) 1-6 6-7(4)

	01.03.-07.03. USA Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Salas (MEX/1418) 3-6 5-7

	08.03.-14.03. Mexiko Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco-Aurelio Sanchez (MEX/-) 6-3 4-6 7-6(6)
		QF : Pablo Martinez (MEX/922) 3-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Kember (NSL/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Marcus Fluitt (USA/1197) 2-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Bley (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		Q2 : Kevin Deden (D/1140) 0-6 5-7

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Miguel Perez (E/-) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Tobias Clemens (D/1428) 4-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Koniarski (D/-) 4-6 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Julian Reister (D/1317) 3-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicolai Soloviev (RUS/-) 2-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Klein (D/-) 2-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christopher Aumüller (D/-) 6-4 3-6 5-7

	25.10.-31.10. Thailand Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantinos Economidis (GRI/264) 1-6 0-6

	01.11.-07.11. Thailand Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Konstantin Dmitrenko (UKR/1428) 1-6 2-6

	08.11.-14.11. Thailand Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Clint Harris (AUS/-) 1-6 7-6(7) 3-6


Meyer, Simon (0-1)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivo Klec (D/321) 3-6 1-6


Milovanovski, Sascha (0-2)

	23.08.-29.08. Kroatien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anze Cevka (SLO/-) 4-6 5-7

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mark Mestan (D/-) 1-6 3-6


Minar, Constantin (12-10)

	07.06.-13.06. Italien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gianluca Angilella (I/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Francesco Caputo (I/-) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
		QF : Jesse Witten (USA/903) 1-6 5-7

	14.06.-20.06. Finnland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Johan Brunstrom (S/-) 6-4 3-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Italien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrea Falgheri (I/-) 4-6 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Andrei Goloubev (RUS/926) 2-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	09.08.-15.08. Italien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gianluca Bolognino (I/-) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Claudio Rizzo (I/1441) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Julien Maigret (F/1069) 4-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenzo Garberi (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Filippo Figliomeni (I/1327) 5-7 7-6(5) 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gergely Pribranszki (UNG/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Richard Maier (D/-) 6-0 3-6 6-1
		QF : Pavel Riha (TCH/1094) 2-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ala Tehrani (GB/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Dennis Biggemann (D/1193) 2-6 6-4 6-1
		QF : Tom Dennhardt (D/1433) 7-6(1) 5-7 5-7

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tiago Santos (POR/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q3 : Marcos Conde (E/859) 4-6 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petar Djukic (SCG/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Christopher Kas (D/1086) 4-6 3-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/1422) 0-6 1-6


Moneke, Steven (0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/273) 1-6 2-6


Moser, Frank (20-25, Ch: 4-10, Ft: 8-7)

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 445
		R1 : Alexandre Renard (F/896) 3-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 457
		R1 : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/282) 3-6 1-6

	10.05.-16.05. San Remo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 491
		Q1 : Steve Darcis (B/489) 3-6 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Fergana Challenger (1.Runde) WR 492
		R1 : Tasuku Iwami (J/325) 3-6 1-6

	31.05.-06.06. Kuwait Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 488
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Abdul-Rehman Burhama (KUW/-) 6-0 6-1
		R1 : Ahmed Rabeea (KUW/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW/902) 2-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Kuwait Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 488
		R1 : Ali Al Ghareeb (KUW/-) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Gilles Kremer (LUX/1031) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Mohammed Al Ghareeb (KUW/902) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. Nottingham (Qualifikation) WR 479
		Q1 : Alex Bogdanovic (GB/290) 1-6 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 481
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/458) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/480) 4-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 492
		Q1 : Jan Masik (TCH/429) 7-6(3) 6-2
		Q2 : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/819) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Simon Greul (D/606) 6-2 3-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 492
		Q1 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Bernhard Parun (D/572) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Simon Greul (D/606) 1-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Valladolid Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 509
		R1 : Komlavi Loglo (TOG/541) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Aisam Qureshi (PAK/234) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Viertelfinale) WR 664
		R1 : Filippo Figliomeni (I/1327) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Alessandro Motti (I/546) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Massimo Ocera (I/420) 3-6 5-7

	23.08.-29.08. Manerbio Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 728
		Q1 : Gianluca Naso (I/1230) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/255) 1-6 6-1 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 743
		Q1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/340) 5-7 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Istanbul Challenger (1.Runde) WR 720
		R1 : Peter Wesselns (NL/147) 7-5 1-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Tehran Challenger (1.Runde) WR 720
		R1 : Jean-Claude Scherrer (CH/224) 1-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. College Station Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 723
		Q1 : Lester Cook (USA/832) 5-7 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Quito Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 722
		R1 : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/270) 6-4 7-6(2)
		AF : Razvan Sabau (RUM/294) 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	18.10.-24.10. Burbank Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 659
		Q1 : Razvan Sabau (RUM/240) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG/446) 4-6 7-6(3) 5-7

	01.11.-07.11. Mexiko Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 672
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Gustavo Loza (MEX/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Sandor Martinez (KUB/1311) 3-6 6-7(4)

	08.11.-14.11. Mexiko Future #17 (Viertelfinale) WR 673
		R1 : Mikhail Lew (VEN/1431) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Adam Chadaj (PL/311) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Santiago Gonzalez (MEX/299) 2-6 6-7(3)

	15.11.-21.11. Puebla Challenger (1.Runde) WR 674
		R1 : Muguel Gallardo (MEX/271) 3-6 6-1 6-7(5)

	22.11.-28.11. Bogota Challenger (1.Runde) WR 673
		R1 : Michael Quintero (KOL/400) 5-7 3-6

	29.11.-05.12. Aracaju Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 637
		R1 : Lucas Engel (BRA/456) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Santiago Ventura (E/101) 4-6 6-7(4)

	06.12.-12.12. Guadalajara Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 626
		R1 : Bruno Rodriguez (MEX/1117) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Nicolas Lapentti (ECU/161) 6-7(2) 3-6


Moser, Klaus (0-2)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Nikolic (D/-) 2-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Eichenberger (CH/-) 0-6 1-6


Müller, Christoph (4-3, Ft: 0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Fitz (D/314) 7-6(1) 2-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmitri Sokolov (RUS/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1284) 3-6 7-5 5-7

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Jean Zietsman (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Nickolai Nielsen (DK/1261) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Peter Torebko (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Marius Zay (D/590) 2-6 2-6


Müller, Daniel (14-11, Sat: 1-3, Ft: 0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/904) 4-6 6-3 2-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zeljko Krajan (KRO/241) 7-6(19) 6-0
		Q2 : George Bastl (CH/281) 4-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Steve Meyer (F/1140) 6-3 2-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mohcine Roudami (MAR/1428) 6-7(3) 6-3 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Evan Angelopoulos (AUS/1428) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		Q2 : Tobias Scheil (D/-) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
		QF : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 5-7 6-7(3)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jens-Peter Wenner (D/-) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Raphael Gratzl (D/-) 3-6 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Kevin Deden (D/1121) 2-6 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Gössl (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Georges-Alexandre Israel (F/1441) 6-3 7-6(9)
		QF : Andreas Eichenberger (CH/-) 6-3 7-6(3)
		R1 : Matteo Volante (I/903) 6-7(6) 7-6(5) 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1416) 7-6(2) 6-2
		Q2 : Jacob Melskens (DK/1250) 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Goran Dragicevic (USA/706) 6-7(8) 6-2 7-6(5)
		R1 : Dustin Brown (JAM/830) 6-7(3) 5-7

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmitri Lomakin (RUS/1415) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Daniel Böhner (D/1415) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Christopher Kas (D/1086) 6-7(5) 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Steve Meyer (F/1099) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/849) 5-7 6-7(3)

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Max Raditschnigg (A/879) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 2-6


Müller, Dominik (1-1, Ft: 1-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Peter Steinberger (D/1330) 7-6(3) 6-4
		AF : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/273) 6-7(3) 3-6


Münster, Christoph (0-1)

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter (E/1428) 2-6 1-6


Muschiol, Nils (11-21, Sat: 2-4, Ft: 2-10)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 817
		Q1 : Markus Schiller (D/1432) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Dustin Brown (JAM/527) 3-6 1-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 817
		Q1 : Dennis Biggemann (D/1275) 7-6(3) 6-3
		Q2 : Jens Knippschild (D/541) 2-6 1-6

	19.01.-25.01. Frankreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 801
		Q1 : Maxime Godin-Maresches (F/-) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Frankreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 801
		Q1 : Dmitry Dudko (RUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Anthony Melhem (F/1433) 6-3 3-6 5-7

	29.03.-04.04. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 796
		Q1 : Nicolas Dubey (CH/1109) 6-7(7) 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 799
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Villenueva (E/954) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		QF : Holger Fischer (D/690) 4-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 798
		Q1 : Laurent Bram (LUX/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Jerome Becker (D/1423) 3-6 5-7

	26.04.-02.05. Algerien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 799
		R1 : Gilles Simon (F/361) 3-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Algerien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 798
		R1 : Markus Kanellos (A/1166) 3-6 1-6

	17.05.-23.05. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 797
		R1 : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/731) 4-6 2-6

	24.05.-30.05. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 800
		R1 : Alexander Karpenko (UKR/-) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Christian Grünes (D/678) 4-6 5-7

	31.05.-06.06. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 806
		R1 : Alexei Ageev (RUS/1018) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS/723) 4-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Ukraine Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 806
		R1 : Valentin Kassatkin (RUS/1150) 3-6 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Finnland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 872
		R1 : Christian Johansson (S/980) 6-4 5-7 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Finnland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 829
		R1 : Andis Juska (LET/623) 2-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Dänemark Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 831
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Nylen (S/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Eric Forsin (S/-) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Antti Tuomi (FIN/1332) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 831
		R1 : Daniel Schubert (D/974) 7-6(5) 7-5
		AF : Andreas Fasching (D/981) 6-1 2-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/883) 5-7 1-6

	19.07.-25.07. Italien Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 832
		R1 : Arkady Bassetti (I/820) 1-6 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Rumänien Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 780
		R1 : Marius Zay (D/575) 3-6 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Rumänien Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 778
		R1 : Victor Anagnastopol (RUM/1154) 1-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 936
		R1 : Jan Weinzierl (D/815) 0-6 1-6


Neubauer, Jörg (0-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Neubert, Matthias (0-6)

	17.05.-23.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ugljesa Ostojic (BIH/1253) 1-6 0-6

	26.07.-01.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nick Dyachok (UKR/1085) 0-6 0-6

	02.08.-08.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Radovanovic (SCG/-) 2-6 0-6

	16.08.-22.08. Serbien/Montenegro Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Spasskov (BUL/-) 2-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Rumänien Future #17 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jaume Farras (E/1428) 1-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Rumänien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Arthur Basin (ISR/-) 1-6 3-6


Niederlöhne, Florian (0-1)

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1311) 2-6 1-6


Nikolic, Alexander (1-3)

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Hermes Gamonal (CHL/213) 5-7 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Klaus Moser (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Dmitri Lomakin (RUS/1435) 2-6 6-7(10)

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Dolbea (D/1039) 1-6 1-6


Nowak, Michael (0-1)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Hantschk (D/306) 2-6 3-6


Nufer, Florian (12-17, Ch: 0-1, Sat: 2-4, Ft: 5-6)

	12.01.-18.01. USA Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 976
		Q1 : Yang-Yi Wang (CHN/-) 3-6 6-7(4)

	19.01.-25.01. USA Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 980
		Q1 : Rahman Smiley (USA/-) 4-6 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Yi-Ning Wang (CHN/1046) 6-4 5-7 6-7(0)

	29.03.-04.04. Schweden Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 978
		R1 : Michal Vansanyi (SLK/1002) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Marcus Sarstrand (S/312) 1-6 2-6

	05.04.-11.04. Schweden Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 978
		R1 : Sebastien Lami (F/777) 7-6(4) 2-6 1-6

	12.04.-18.04. Schweden Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 978
		Q1 : Sander van Grinsven (NL/-) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		QF : Johan Olsson (S/-) 6-4 7-5
		R1 : Michel Koning (NL/788) 4-2 Aufgabe
		AF : Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS/532) 2-6 5-7

	19.04.-25.04. Schweden Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 975
		R1 : Jacob Melskens (DK/-) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-7(3)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 973
		Q1 : Petr Dezort (TCH/1016) 2-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 908
		Q1 : Gaston Chiumiento (ARG/-) 3-6 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 7-5 1-6 0-6

	17.05.-23.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 899
		R1 : Ivan Cerovic (KRO/540) 6-7(2) 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 910
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 7-6(3) 2-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Italien Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 942
		R1 : Mattias Livraghi (I/904) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		AF : Frederic Jeanclaude (F/795) 4-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 942
		R1 : Arkady Bassetti (I/862) 6-0 6-7(4) 6-3
		AF : Oskar Pallin (S/1270) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Andis Juska (LET/621) 5-7 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Dänemark Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 985
		R1 : Juri Barkov (FIN/1342) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/406) 2-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (1.Runde) WR 894
		R1 : Michal Tabara (TCH/146) 0-6 0-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 897
		R1 : Pavel Riha (TCH/1094) 4-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Adam Chadaj (PL/481) 4-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 909
		R1 : Max Raditschnigg (A/980) 5-7 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 885
		Q1 : Milan Petercak (SLK/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Bostjan Osabnik (SLO/757) 3-6 2-6


Nufer, Jochen (1-2)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Dolbea (D/-) 1-6 5-7

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Niels van Hal (NL/-) 7-6(5) 6-1
		Q2 : Mikhail Vassiliev (RUS/1204) 0-6 1-6


Nüsslein, Michael (3-2)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Brackle (D/-) 7-6(5) 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Böhner (D/1441) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Philipp Oswald (A/-) 5-7 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Scheil (D/1422) 7-6(2) 6-4
		QF : Alexander Satschko (D/782) 5-7 1-6


Omrcen, Stipan (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Reister (D/-) 2-6 2-6


Orlik, Robert (1-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Barnes (AUS/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1094) 3-6 1-6


Özelli, Raphel (3-1, Ch: 0-1)

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Abel (D/412) 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Frederic Jeanclaude (F/707) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Michael Quintero (KOL/379) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Petr Kralert (TCH/282) 2-6 2-6


Paar, Calin (1-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Rumänien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Victor Urzica (RUM/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Radu Barbu (RUM/1152) 5-7 6-7(4)


Parun, Bernhard (22-21, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 6-10)

	02.02.-08.02. Dallas Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 518
		Q1 : Rik de Voest (SAF/245) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Esteban Carril (E/480) 2-6 6-3 6-2
		QF : Nicolas Todero (ARG/354) 5-7 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Joplin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 515
		Q1 : Zbynek Mlynarik (A/270) 5-7 0-6

	16.02.-22.02. USA Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 519
		R1 : Kristian Ples (DK/513) 2-6 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. USA Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 519
		Q1 : Stuart Waters (USA/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Phillip Simmonds (USA/1337) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Roger Gubser (USA/-) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Tripp Phillips (USA/421) 5-7 6-7(3)

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 534
		Q1 : Artem Sitak (RUS/1068) 7-6(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Johan Settergren (S/426) 3-6 6-7(2)

	22.03.-28.03. Griechenland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 534
		Q1 : Aristotelis Mouratoglu (GRI/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Eliran Dooyev (ISR/1000) 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/319) 6-1 5-7 1-6

	29.03.-04.04. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 551
		Q1 : Tasos Korakas (GRI/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Alberto Brizzi (I/556) 1-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 548
		R1 : Leonardo Tavares (POR/673) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Wesley Whitehouse (SAF/247) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Ladislav Svarc (SLK/394) 1-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 547
		R1 : Mohammed-Saadon Al Kawary (KAT/-) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Jonathan Marray (GB/377) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-7(8)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 549
		R1 : Michal Przysiezny (PL/475) 1-6 3-6

	10.05.-16.05. San Remo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 527
		Q1 : Stephane Bohli (CH/319) 7-6(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Manuel Jorquera (POR/622) 4-6 6-7(0)

	24.05.-30.05. Turin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 528
		Q1 : Giuseppe Menga (I/548) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Daniel Gimeno (E/284) 3-6 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Lugano Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 573
		Q1 : Guillem Burniol (E/413) 1-6 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 577
		R1 : Sebastian Linda (D/691) 7-5 3-6 6-4
		AF : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		VF : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/474) 1-6 7-6(4) 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 572
		Q1 : Holger Fischer (D/667) 3-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 572
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Frank Moser (D/492) 1-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 547
		Q1 : Sascha Klör (D/627) 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/300) 3-6 6-7(8)

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 550
		Q1 : Gerhard Fahlke (D/1242) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Kevin Deden (D/1127) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Marius Zay (D/597) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Leonardo Azzaro (I/243) 1-6 3-6

	20.09.-26.09. Spanien Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 524
		R1 : Daniel Monedero (E/434) 6-7(6) 6-7(6)

	27.09.-03.10. Spanien Future #25 (1.Runde) WR 523
		R1 : Denis Gremelmayr (D/720) 2-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 609
		R1 : Alex Miotto (GB/1095) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Richard Bloomfield (GB/457) 1-6 4-6


Paschen, Rainer (1-2)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Phillip Karwasz (D/-) 5-7 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Topp (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Krimmer (D/1428) 2-6 6-3 0-6


Pelgen, Sebastian (0-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vladimir Portnov (RUS/1163) 2-6 1-6


Peschek, Dennis (4-23, Ch: 0-1)

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1425
		Q1 : Matteo Romano (I/-) 3-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Markus Bayer (D/766) 2-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Italien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Federico Lago (I/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Lefteris Alexiou (GRI/530) 1-6 0-6

	03.05.-09.05. Italien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Fabrizio Morandi (I/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Philipp Petzschner (D/356) 1-6 3-6

	10.05.-16.05. Italien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1409
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Massimo Bosa (I/1228) 0-6 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. Italien Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1408
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Robert Giltinan (AUS/-) 1-6 7-6(4) 4-6

	24.05.-30.05. Italien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alan di Santo (I/-) kampflos

	07.06.-13.06. Italien Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Massimo Bosa (I/1234) 1-6 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1421
		Q1 : Aljosa Nipic (SLO/-) 5-7 6-3 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Spanien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1430
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Brodie Steward (AUS/-) 2-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Österreich Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Giancarlo Capuccio (VEN/-) 2-6 5-7

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Clemens Breuss (A/1440) 6-4 1-6 5-7

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1428
		R1 : Didac Perez (E/213) 1-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1317
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Peter Torebko (D/-) 2-6 6-1 5-7

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1325
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1325
		Q1 : Georges-Alexandre Israel (F/1441) 1-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1306
		Q1 : Tom Atkinson (GB/-) 6-3 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1250) 4-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1303
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 4-6 6-7(0)

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1311
		Q1 : Frank Wintermantel (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	08.11.-14.11. Tschechische Republik Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1318
		Q1 : Miroslav Ocadlik (TCH/1431) 6-7(5) 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1317
		Q1 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1083) 3-6 3-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1350
		Q1 : Maroi Haider-Maurer (A/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Giuseppe Menga (I/549) 3-6 4-6


Pest, Valentino (3-11)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/1163) 0-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Nikola Martinovic (KRO/1054) 6-4 7-6(1)
		Q2 : Sebastian Fitz (D/522) 5-7 6-2 5-7

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1277
		Q1 : Mait Kunnaf (EST/764) 4-6 1-6

	23.02.-29.02. Kroatien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1268
		Q1 : Nikola Ciric (SER/635) 3-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1264
		Q1 : Zeljko Krajan (KRO/260) 2-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1269
		Q1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1339) 4-6 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Kevin Deden (D/1132) 4-6 7-6(6) 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1265
		Q1 : Andreas Hartmann (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Petr Dezort (TCH/1016) 4-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1270
		Q1 : Marius Zay (D/708) 2-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Kroatien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1271
		Q1 : Miha Mlakar (SLO/-) 6-7(5) 6-3 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1268
		Q1 : Philipp Jelinek (A/-) 3-6 6-7(2)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1261
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-7(5)


Petzschner, Philipp (34-22, ATP: 1-1, Ch: 3-5, Sat: 8-3, Ft: 8-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 367
		R1 : Bertrand Contzler (F/476) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Philipp Marx (D/755) 4-6 6-7(5)

	12.01.-18.01. VAE Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 367
		R1 : Andrei Cherkasov (RUS/664) 2-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Ivo Klec (D/321) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Darko Madjarovski (SER/405) 6-2 Aufgabe
		HF : Adam Chadaj (PL/531) 6-7(2) 0-2 Aufgabe

	19.01.-25.01. Katar Future #1A (1.Runde) WR 367
		R1 : Jasper Smit (NL/615) 3-6 6-7(3)

	26.01.-01.02. Bahrain Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 365
		R1 : James Auckland (GB/434) 3-6 3-6

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Finale) WR 358
		R1 : Diego Junqueira (ARG/577) 7-6(6) 6-4
		AF : Leonardo Tavares (POR/708) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/556) 7-5 4-6 6-2
		HF : Jeroen Masson (B/721) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		 F : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/240) 3-6 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 362
		R1 : Stian Boretti (N/452) 6-4 0-6 5-7

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 356
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/-) 4-6 6-7(2)

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 358
		Q1 : Petr Luxa (TCH/413) 3-6 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Boris Pashanski (SCG/188) 2-6 5-7

	03.05.-09.05. Italien Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 356
		Q1 : Marco Cerro (I/-) 7-6(3) 6-1
		QF : Dennis Peschek (D/1417) 6-1 6-3
		R1 : Massimo Ocera (I/482) 6-7(4) 6-4 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 371
		R1 : Gilles Simon (F/281) 1-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 371
		Q1 : Frederic Niemeyer (KAN/160) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS/348) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Andreas Seppi (I/196) 6-2 6-7(6) 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (Achtelfinale) WR 361
		Q1 : Philipp Marx (D/592) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Coen van Keulen (NL/-) 6-4 6-0
		QF : Jacob Adaktusson (S/292) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
		R1 : Alexander Popp (D/84) 6-1 5-7 6-4
		AF : Raemon Sluiter (NL/73) 3-6 0-6

	05.07.-11.07. Nottingham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 330
		R1 : Tuomas Ketola (FIN/214) 3-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (1.Runde) WR 341
		Q1 : Benjamin Kohllöffel (D/-) 5-7 6-3 7-5
		Q2 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/575) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Simon Greul (D/482) 6-7(3) 6-7(5)
		R1 : Oscar Serrano (E/276) 6-7(5) 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 340
		Q1 : Frank Moser (D/743) 7-5 6-2
		Q2 : Gabriel Trifu (RUM/869) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Novak Djokovic (SCG/323) 3-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 334
		R1 : Philipp Hammer (D/661) 6-4 0-6 6-4
		AF : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/125) 3-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Grenoble Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 330
		Q1 : Travis Rettenmaier (USA/445) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Sieger) WR 330
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christopher Aumüller (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1306) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1021) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/863) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Daniel Dolbea (D/1145) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Philipp Marx (D/594) 6-4 6-4
		 F : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/558) 6-3 7-6(4)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 481
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/1211) 1-6 4-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Halbfinale) WR 485
		R1 : David Klier (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Julian Reister (D/1217) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/860) 6-4 6-4
		HF : Christopher Kas (D/1088) 2-6 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 488
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Daniel Brands (D/1427) 6-7(3) 6-7(9)

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 440
		R1 : Johannes Matschke (D/1080) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/180) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Alexander Waske (D/200) 6-3 1-6 4-6


Pexa, Marc (15-21, Ch: 1-1, Sat: 1-3, Ft: 0-3)

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1425
		Q1 : Simon Roberts (GB/-) 4-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1424
		Q1 : Ala Tehrani (GB/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Matthew Brown (GB/1044) 6-7(5) 3-6

	23.02.-29.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Charlie Crisp (GB/-) 6-1 0-6 1-4 Aufgabe

	15.03.-21.03. Frankreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alberto Brizzi (I/550) 6-7(2) 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1425
		Q1 : Frank Condor (E/1026) 2-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Pablo Galdon (ARG/-) 2-6 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1430
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Stojan (CH/-) 3-6 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Niderlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Danny Spierenberg (NL/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Malte Masuth (D/1270) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-7(1)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Björn Simon (D/-) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2
		QF : Michael Pille (D/-) 6-4 7-6(4)
		R1 : Alexander Flock (D/629) 1-6 1-6

	26.07.-01.08. Italien Future #18 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro Piccari (I/908) 1-6 1-6

	02.08.-08.08. Italien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matteo Marfia (I/-) 6-2 0-6 6-3
		Q2 : Mio Puhanic (A/1441) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Philipp Hammer (D/756) 7-5 1-6 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Italien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mathieu Montcourt (F/1441) 1-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clemens Neidl (A/-) 7-6(2) 6-3
		Q2 : Alessandro Piccari (I/886) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		QF : Andrea Serra (I/1428) 6-0 4-6 6-7(4)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Dollhaubel (A/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Andreas Weber (D/1163) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-2
		QF : Ralph Grambow (D/1428) 3-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Meffert (D/1433) 1-6 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Tehran Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Omid Souri (IRN/1178) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Amir Vaziri (IRN/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Akbar Taheri (IRN/1113) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-4
		R1 : Rozbeh Kamran (IRN/1325) 5-7 7-5 6-0
		AF : Jan Mertl (TCH/389) 1-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Venezuela Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 926
		R1 : Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO/356) 2-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Venezuela Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 919
		R1 : Sandor Martinez (KUB/1415) 4-6 1-6

	08.11.-14.11. Israel Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 924
		R1 : Omer Abramovich (ISR/1233) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
		AF : Dekel Valtzer (ISR/612) 1-6 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Israel Satellite #2, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 930
		R1 : Rok Jarc (SLO/942) 2-6 4-6

	22.11.-28.11. Israel Satellite #2, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 928
		R1 : Roman Kelecic (KRO/-) 2-6 7-6(5) 2-6


Phau, Björn (48-36, ATP: 5-4, Ch: 30-23)

	05.01.-11.01. Adelaide (Qualifikation) WR 158
		Q1 : Alex Bogomolov (USA/115) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/131) 6-4 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Julien Benneteau (F/138) 6-2 1-6 2-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (Qualifikation) WR 194
		Q1 : Tomas Cakl (TCH/230) 2-6 5-7

	26.01.-01.02. Waikoloa Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 155
		R1 : Alex Bogomolov (USA/117) 6-2 2-6 6-0
		AF : Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE/176) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Alejandro Falla (KOL/277) 4-6 1-6

	09.02.-15.02. Cherbourg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 167
		R1 : Alex Calatrava (E/138) 6-7(3) 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Rotterdam (Qualifikation) WR 171
		Q1 : Ivo Heuberger (CH/135) 3-6 7-5 3-6

	01.03.-07.03. Besancon Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 172
		R1 : Alexander Waske (D/189) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Julien Benneteau (F/120) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Wrexham Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 171
		R1 : Stephane Robert (F/208) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		AF : Alexander Peya (A/139) 6-2 7-6(5)
		VF : Jan Vacek (TCH/100) 2-6 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. Cagliari Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 165
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/218) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Albert Montanes (E/116) 5-7 2-6

	29.03.-04.04. Barletta Challenger (1.Runde) WR 164
		R1 : Nicolas Almagro (E/157) 4-6 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Estoril (Qualifikation) WR 165
		Q1 : Manuel Costa-Matos (POR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Joao Fernandes (POR/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Vasilis Mazarakis (GRI/245) 3-6 6-7(3)

	19.04.-25.04. Bermuda Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 163
		R1 : Greg Rusedski (GB/105) 7-6(1) 6-3
		AF : Juan Monaco (ARG/136) 4-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 175
		Q1 : Marko Neunteibl (A/299) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Lars Uebel (D/443) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/201) 6-4 5-7 4-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 181
		Q1 : Nicolas Almagro (E/135) 6-7(4) 7-6(1) 6-7(2)

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 177
		Q1 : Edouard Roger-Vasselin (F/188) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Dick Norman (B/130) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Alexander Peya (A/124) 3-6 0-6

	24.05.-30.05. Ljubljana Challenger (Finale) WR 177
		R1 : Andrej Kracman (SLO/950) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Sergio Roitman (ARG/199) 7-6(3) 6-3
		VF : Tomas Cakl (TCH/184) 6-1 6-1
		HF : Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG/185) 3-6 6-2 6-1
		 F : Jiri Vanek (TCH/160) 7-5 1-6 6-7(5)

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (1.Runde) WR 178
		R1 : Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS/289) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-7(5)

	07.06.-13.06. Lugano Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 178
		R1 : Arnaud di Pasquale (F/397) 1-6 6-1 6-3
		AF : Tomas Cakl (TCH/186) 6-0 2-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 184
		R1 : Vasilis Mazarakis (GRI/335) 4-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Ivo Minar (TCH/203) 6-2 5-7 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Scheveningen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 184
		R1 : Diego Veronelli (I/177) 4-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (2.Runde) WR 180
		Q1 : Fernando Vicente (E/205) 7-6(3) 6-4
		QF : Jerome Haehnel (F/197) 1-6 0-6
		R1 : Ivo Heuberger (CH/125) 6-3 6-2
		R2 : Tomas Berdych (TCH/67) 2-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Hilversum Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 178
		R1 : Sergio Roitman (ARG/177) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Dennis van Scheppingen (NL/89) 5-7 6-7(2)

	02.08.-08.08. Posen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 165
		R1 : Tomas Cakl (TCH/182) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Paul-Henri Mathieu (F/104) 7-6(1) 4-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Bronx Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 167
		R1 : Daniel Elsner (D/102) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Andreas Seppi (I/180) 6-1 6-7(4) 1-6

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (Qualifikation) WR 165
		Q1 : Jiri Vanek (TCH/151) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-7(4)

	06.09.-12.09. Istanbul Challenger (1.Runde) WR 167
		R1 : Harel Levy (ISR/140) 4-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Delray Beach (Achtelfinale) WR 167
		R1 : Wayne Odesnik (USA/480) 4-6 6-3 6-0
		AF : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/98) 7-5 4-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Shanghai (1.Runde) WR 191
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Travis Parrott (USA/933) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR/433) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/69) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Tokio (Viertelfinale) WR 200
		Q1 : Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR/404) 6-1 6-3
		QF : Atsuo Ogawa (J/784) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Tasuku Iwami (J/291) 6-4 6-1
		R2 : Andrei Pavel (RUM/15) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Jan-Michael Gambill (USA/74) 7-6(1) 2-6 6-2
		VF : Bohdan Ulihrach (TCH/136) 5-7 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Tiburon Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 207
		R1 : Nicolas Todero (ARG/249) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Hugo Armando (USA/160) 6-2 6-3
		VF : Kevin Kim (USA/132) 0-6 3-6

	18.10.-24.10. Burbank Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 161
		R1 : Nicolas Todero (ARG/251) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Aleksandar Vlaski (SCG/446) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Frank Dancevic (KAN/203) 6-0 3-6 1-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 156
		R1 : Markus Hantschk (D/306) 6-7(3) 6-1 7-5
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/346) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Tobias Summerer (D/192) 6-4 4-6 7-5
		HF : Lars Burgsmüller (D/117) 3-6 4-6

	08.11.-14.11. Bratislava Challenger (1.Runde) WR 158
		R1 : Jarkko Nieminen (FIN/77) 2-6 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 152
		R1 : Yuri Schukin (RUS/196) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-1
		AF : Robin Vik (TCH/442) 6-1 1-6 6-2
		VF : Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE/179) 7-5 4-6 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 154
		R1 : Tomas Tenconi (I/165) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Michal Mertinak (SLK/191) 6-4 3-6 6-3
		VF : Alexander Waske (D/203) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
		HF : Peter Wessels (NL/125) 2-6 7-5 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mauritius Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 151
		R1 : Igor Kunitsyn (RUS/161) 5-7 6-3 6-1
		AF : Sargis Sargsian (ARM/75) 7-6(5) 6-3
		VF : Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR/65) 6-7(2) 4-6


Pilat, Marcel (0-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Polen Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergi Barberan (E/1193) 1-6 0-6


Pille, Michael (3-5)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Valent (CH/399) 0-6 3-6

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Mirnegg (A/452) 4-6 2-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximiliano Picon (CHL/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Sebastian Linda (D/691) 2-6 6-7(2)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martin Emmrich (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Karolj Fodor (SCG/1435) 6-2 1-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Marc Peya (D/1435) 4-6 6-7(4)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1094) 4-6 4-6


Piyamongkol, Philipp (3-12, Sat: 0-3, Ft: 0-3)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bart van Delft (NL/716) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Yuri Schukin (RUS/226) 1-6 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/1000) 2-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gwen Arne Corches (D/1423) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eric Prodon (F/300) 4-6 6-0 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1332) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Vladimir Pavicevic (SCG/329) 3-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Adam Chadaj (PL/485) 3-6 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Christoper Kas (D/1090) 6-7(5) 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Daniel Schubert (D/1086) 6-2 6-7(4) 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1422) 6-1 7-5
		QF : Sander Groen (NL/1311) 7-6(4) 4-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Philipp Marx (D/563) 6-7(6) 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/1113) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-1
		Q2 : Andis Juska (LET/463) 2-6 4-6


Plasa, Daniel (15-7, Ft: 2-2)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/649) 2-6 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dan Vasilescu (RUM/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q2 : Umberto Zani (I/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q3 : Bora Celiscak (KRO/855) 2-6 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Simson (A/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Franko Skrugo (KRO/-) 3-1 Aufgabe
		Q3 : Adrian Gavrila (RUM/1332) 4-6 6-7(3)

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Pietro de Simon (I/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Teodor Bolanu (RUM/1061) 6-3 6-0
		Q3 : Igor Anicic (KRO/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Ladislav Chramosta (TCH/476) 4-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jerome Becker (D/1417) 2-6 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Rumänien Future #3A (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Seo-Jae Chang (KOR/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Christopher Roman (AUS/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Mihai Ciuntea (RUM/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Alin Zorilla (RUM/-) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		AF : Steve Darcis (B/453) 3-6 2-6

	24.05.-30.05. Rumänien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Nita (RUM/1416) 6-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Denis Reinert (D/-) 6-2 7-6(2)
		QF : Seo-Jae Chang (KOR/-) 7-5 1-6 6-3
		R1 : Alessandro Piccari (I/963) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Francesco Piccari (I/532) 3-6 2-6


Polte, Alex (0-1)

	10.05.-16.05. Mexiko Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nicky Reijnders (NL/-) 1-6 2-6


Popp, Alexander (19-20, ATP: 11-15, Ch: 4-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Chennai (1.Runde) WR 90
		R1 : Anthony Dupuis (F/78) 1-6 6-4 6-7(6)

	12.01.-18.01. Sydney (Qualifikation) WR 90
		Q1 : Martin Vassallo-Arguello (ARG/112) 7-6(2) 6-1
		Q2 : Nicolas Mahut (F/94) 4-6 3-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 88
		R1 : Joachim Johansson (S/95) 4-6 6-7(3) 4-6

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (1.Runde) WR 88
		R1 : Vincenzo Santopadre (I/150) 2-6 6-7(4)

	09.02.-15.02. San Jose (1.Runde) WR 87
		R1 : Kristof Vliegen (B/158) 1-6 3-6

	16.02.-22.02. Memphis (Achtelfinale) WR 86
		R1 : Tommy Haas (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Thomas Enqvist (S/78) 6-2 1-6 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Wrexham Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 84
		R1 : Jamie Delgado (GB/464) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Arvind Parmar (GB/146) 7-6(2) 6-7(7) 6-3
		VF : Gilles Elseneer (B/126) 2-6 6-7(4)

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 88
		R1 : Janko Tipsarevic (SCG/178) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Tuomas Ketola (FIN/176) 6-2 1-6 6-1
		VF : Noam Okun (ISR/182) 6-2 1-6 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Houston (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Tomas Behrend (D/111) 1-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Barcelona (2.Runde) WR 85
		R1 : Albert Portas (E/115) 6-4 6-2
		R2 : Gaston Gaudio (E/35) 0-6 6-7(4)

	10.05.-16.05. Kosice Challenger (1.Runde) WR 85
		R1 : Janko Tipsarevic (SCG/200) 2-6 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. St. Pölten (1.Runde) WR 82
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/74) 4-6 2-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 81
		R1 : Mikael Llodra (F/98) 6-4 3-6 4-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Achtelfinale) WR 84
		R1 : Andrei Pavel (RUM/22) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Arnaud Clement (F/33) 6-7(4) 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (1.Runde) WR 84
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/361) 1-6 7-5 4-6

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (Achtelfinale) WR 82
		R1 : Nicolas Massu (CHL/12) 6-2 6-4 6-4
		R2 : Albert Montanes (E/77) 6-1 6-0 6-1
		R3 : Kenneth Carlsen (DK/102) 7-5 6-4 6-4
		AF : Andy Roddick (USA/2) 5-7 4-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Newport (Finale) WR 90
		R1 : Amer Delic (USA/287) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Glenn Weiner (USA/141) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Vincent Spadea (USA/30) 6-2 6-2
		HF : Cyril Saulnier (F/83) 6-4 7-6(5)
		 F : Greg Rusedski (GB/165) 6-7(5) 6-7(2)

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (2.Runde) WR 111
		R1 : Alexander Waske (D/190) 6-2 1-6 6-1
		R2 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/41) 3-6 6-7(7)

	23.08.-29.08. Long Island (1.Runde) WR 82
		Q1 : John Paul Fruttero (USA/373) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Bruno Soares (BRA/246) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Olivier Mutis (F/114) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Luis Horna (PER/37) 1-6 3-6

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 82
		R1 : Potito Starace (I/92) 6-1 3-6 4-6 3-6


Popp, Torsten (39-27, Ch: 1-2, Sat: 4-4, Ft: 30-18)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 668
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/1163) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Dustin Brown (JAM/527) 7-6(2) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/576) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Lars Uebel (D/459) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Florin Mergea (RUM/480) 3-6 6-7(5)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 668
		R1 : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/426) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Dmitri Vlasov (RUS/346) 7-6(6) 4-6 7-6(4)
		VF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/371) 4-6 6-7(5)

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 656
		Q1 : Simon Greul (D/254) 6-3 5-7 6-4
		Q2 : Michal Mertinak (SLK/180) 4-6 0-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 632
		R1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/569) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Simone Bolelli (I/620) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Andreas Beck (S/667) 2-6 7-5 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 630
		R1 : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/815) 3-6 5-7

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 630
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/579) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 621
		R1 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/694) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/998) 6-1 6-1
		VF : Michel Koning (NL/839) 4-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 595
		R1 : Konstantin Gruber (A/508) 7-6(2) 4-6 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 591
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/302) 7-6(5) 5-7 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Saudi-Arabien Future #1 (Finale) WR 593
		R1 : Abdul-Karim Abdulnabi (BRN/-) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Omar Bahrouzyan (VAE/985) 6-0 6-0
		VF : Michael Ouvarov (GB/693) 6-2 6-1
		HF : Malek Jaziri (TUN/1227) 6-4 6-2
		 F : Horia Tecau (RUM/968) 4-6 6-2 3-6

	24.05.-30.05. Saudi-Arabien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 596
		R1 : Motaz Abou El Khair (ÄGY/901) 1-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 506
		R1 : Pavel Lobanov (RUS/931) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Tobias Kamke (D/-) 4-6 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR 511
		R1 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/595) 6-3 5-7 6-3
		AF : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/406) 2-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Halbfinale) WR 511
		R1 : Theodor Devoty (TCH/-) 6-0 7-6(5)
		AF : Tomas Janci (SLK/703) 7-5 3-6 6-4
		VF : Patricio Arquez (ARG/792) 3-6 6-2 6-0
		HF : Philipp Hammer (D/1435) 1-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 505
		R1 : Benedict Halbroth (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1094) 6-7(8) 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Iran Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 482
		R1 : Amir Sohail Mohseni (IRI/-) 6-1 6-3
		AF : Charles Roche (F/1094) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Clement Morel (F/651) 6-7(1) 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Indonesien Future #2 (Finale) WR 489
		R1 : Irakli Ushangishvili (GEO/793) 7-5 4-6 6-2
		AF : Tarek Ben Soltane (TUN/1441) 2-6 6-4 7-5
		VF : Clement Morel (F/654) 6-3 0-6 6-3
		HF : Xavier Audouy (F/800) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-3
		 F : Michael Ryderstedt (S/341) 3-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 492
		R1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/373) 7-6(0) 6-7(4) 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 459
		R1 : Zbynek Mlynarik (A/339) 7-6(5) 6-4
		AF : Santiago Ventura (E/131) 7-6(5) 4-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 463
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/99) 4-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Frankreich Future #18 (Viertelfinale) WR 416
		R1 : Patrice Atias (F/984) 6-3 7-6(3)
		AF : Jonathan Hilaire (F/771) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Nicolas Thomann (F/480) 6-7(3) 6-7(3)

	18.10.-24.10. Frankreich Future #19 (Finale) WR 421
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/516) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Josselyn Ouanna (F/341) 3-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Adrian Mannarino (F/-) 6-1 6-0
		HF : Nicolas Renevand (F/530) 6-3 6-2
		 F : Gilles Simon (F/184) 5-7 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Halbfinale) WR 454
		R1 : Benjamin Balleret (MON/515) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Pierre Menenier (F/-) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		VF : Benjamin Dracos (F/1174) 6-1 Aufgabe
		HF : Nicolas Tourte (F/462) 6-1 5-7 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 368
		Q1 : Petr Luxa (TCH/586) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Daniel Dolbea (D/1039) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-2
		QF : Andis Juska (LET/463) 5-7 2-6

	29.11.-05.12. Katar Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 370
		R1 : Jaco Mathew (IND/905) 7-5 6-1
		AF : Dmitri Sitak (RUS/697) 0-6 2-6

	06.12.-12.12. Katar Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 368
		R1 : Artem Sitak (RUS/1184) 3-6 6-2 1-6


Pöschel, Roy (1-3)

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oskar Saarne (EST/-) 1-6 5-7

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Eichenberger (CH/-) 2-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Clement Morel (F/586) 2-6 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Schulz (D/1415) 2-6 1-6


Poth, Fabian (3-4)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karl Wishart (GB/-) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Esteban Zanetti (ARG/1253) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1094) 3-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bartlomiej Dabrowski (PL/1204) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dmitry Dudko (RUS/1441) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/950) 4-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Frankreich Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zach Dailey (USA/1441) 4-6 2-6


Pötsch, Benjamin (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/-) 5-7 4-6


Potthoff, Frank (4-2, Ft: 1-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Radecke (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : David Stojan (CH/-) 7-6(3) 6-4
		QF : Adam Barnes (AUS/-) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Thomas Schreyer (D/1435) 4-6 7-5 7-6(6)
		AF : Bastian Groenefeld (D/337) 3-6 4-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Ervin Eleskovic (S/695) 2-6 2-6


Pretzsch, Axel (2-1)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 427
		Q1 : Christopher Koderisch (D/782) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Felipe Parada (CHL/590) 6-3 7-5
		QF : David Sherwood (GB/591) 4-6 4-6


Prinosil, David (0-1, ATP: 0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 375
		R1 : Mardy Fish (USA/21) 4-6 2-6


Puttkammer, Daniel (1-1)

	26.04.-02.05. Italien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Stefano Dolce (I/1265) kampflos
		QF : Arkaitz Manzarbeitia (E/632) 2-6 6-1 4-6


Raab, Tobias (9-16, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-4)

	02.02.-08.02. Belgrad Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Kristof Vliegen (B/165) 0-6 0-6

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Alexandre Renard (F/896) 0-6 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Ivan Dodig (BIH/914) 1-6 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Saudi-Arabien Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1408
		QF : Ali Hayat (KUW/-) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Abdul-Rahman Shehab (BRN/-) 4-6 4-6

	24.05.-30.05. Saudi-Arabien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1416
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Abdul-Rahman Shehab (BRN/-) 6-4 2-6 4-6
		R1 : Florin Mergea (RUM/498) 3-6 4-6

	31.05.-06.06. Kuwait Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 1415
		Q1 : Ali Hayat (KUW/-) 6-4 3-6 7-5
		QF : Massimo Puci (I/-) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Arkady Bassetti (I/905) 1-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Tim Richter (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Nigeria Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1416
		Q1 : Nikolay Nesterov (RUS/-) 7-6(0) 4-6 7-6(4)
		QF : Levan Vadachkoria (RUS/1416) 7-6(2) 6-7(0) 3-6
		R1 : Sebastian Fitz (D/318) 2-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Nigeria Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Maco Eluma (NIG/-) 6-2 5-7 6-4
		QF : Filip Aniola (PL/987) 4-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Nigeria Future #6A (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Pekun Akaingbabe (NIG/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Filip Aniola (PL/989) 2-6 1-6

	25.10.-31.10. Nigeria Future #6B (Qualifikation) WR 1427
		Q1 : Sunday Igbinovia (NIG/-) 2-6 0-6

	15.11.-21.11. Botswana Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1431
		Q1 : Joseph Schmulian (USA/-) 3-6 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Südafrika Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Lofo Ramiaramanan (MAD/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Neil Geyser (SAF/-) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		QF : Justin Bower (SAF/435) 1-6 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Südafrika Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1447
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Boyd Michau (SAF/-) 7-6(6) 7-5
		QF : Michael de Jongh (SAF/-) 3-6 6-4 4-6


Radecke, Christoph (5-16, Ch: 0-2, Sat: 0-2)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/590) 6-3 2-6 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joshua Goodall (GB/-) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 4-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ralph Dennhardt (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Tero Vilen (FIN/967) 2-6 1-6

	17.05.-23.05. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Mykola Kurochkin (UKR/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Vladimir Uzhylovskyy (UKR/-) 6-0 6-2
		QF : Dmitry Gurichev (UKR/-) 2-6 4-6
		R1 : Richard Magney (AUS/999) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	24.05.-30.05. Ukraine Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Anton Yelshin (UKR/-) 4-6 1-5 Aufgabe

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ben Stapp (AUS/-) 2-6 6-4 1-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Potthoff (D/-) 0-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dominik Meffert (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Theodor Devoty (TCH/-) 2-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jens Lans (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1102) 4-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Schwarz (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Markus Krimmer (D/1428) 4-6 6-7(4)

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Alan Mackin (GB/232) 0-6 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1415
		R1 : Dustin Brown (JAM/825) 3-6 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1431
		R1 : Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE/179) 2-6 3-6


Rebele, Michael (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Moritz Szelzki (D/-) 6-4 2-6 1-6


Reinecke, David (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/1249) 4-6 6-7(3)


Reinert, Denis (6-8)

	24.05.-30.05. Rumänien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lucian Budescu (RUM/-) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-0
		Q2 : Daniel Plasa (D/-) 2-6 6-7(2)

	31.05.-06.06. Rumänien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexandru Carpen (RUM/-) 1-6 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Edi Marian Badica (RUM/-) 6-2 5-7 6-3
		QF : Artemon Apostu-Efremov (RUM/-) 0-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Rumänien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Razvan Itu (RUM/-) 0-6 1-6

	02.08.-08.08. Indonesien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Putporn Chantawannop (THA/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Seung-Hoon Oh (KOR/-) 7-5 3-6 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Indonesien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Yasunao Nakano (J/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Eko Kurniawan (IDN/1441) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Seung-Hoon Shin (KOR/-) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Indonesien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dae-Sung Jang (KOR/-) 4-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gabriel Trifi (RUM/869) 2-6 5-7

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joaquin Lillo (CHL/-) 0-6 3-6


Reinhardt, Eiko (0-1)

	17.05.-23.05. USA Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ben Kronk (USA/1327) 6-3 5-7 1-6


Reister, Julian (20-16, Sat: 3-3, Ft: 3-4)

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joakin Simonsen (DK/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Andreas Laulund (DK/-) 2-6 6-4 6-7(8)

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Julian Knowle (A/194) 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Stipan Omrcen (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Sebastian Rieschick (D/1249) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
		R1 : Jun Kato (J/555) 6-2 3-6 6-2
		AF : Michel Koning (NL/684) 5-7 6-7(1)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1317
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dominic Metzger (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 3-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Achtelfinale) WR 1325
		R1 : Bart van Delft (NL/721) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Jan Riha (TCH/-) 3-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1325
		Q1 : Janosch Blaha (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Gwen Arne Corches (D/1441) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/950) 5-7 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1213
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Stöhr (D/1416) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Alexander Satschko (D/780) 6-7(5) 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1211
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Joscha Beutel (D/1415) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Tobias Scheil (D/1415) 6-2 6-0
		R1 : Philipp Petzschner (D/481) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/1303) 5-7 6-7(6)

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1217
		R1 : Daniel Schubert (D/1088) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Philipp Petzschner (D/485) 2-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 1217
		R1 : Daniel Dolbea (D/1142) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/867) 4-6 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1225
		Q1 : Michiel Antheunis (B/-) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Olivier van de Wiele (F/762) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Oualid Jallali (TUN/718) 2-6 3-6

	29.11.-05.12. Katar Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 1077
		Q1 : Gwen Arne Corches (D/1447) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Matej Bocko (SLK/916) 3-6 6-4 4-6
		R1 : Valentin Kassatkin (RUS/883) 3-6 6-3 2-6

	06.12.-12.12. Katar Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1082
		Q1 : Andrey Savchuk (UKR/1350) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Simeon Ivanov (BUL/1460) 4-6 2-6

	13.12.-19.12. Katar Future #5 (Achtelfinale) WR 1087
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Blaz Kavcic (SLO/-) 2-6 5-7
		R1 : Jaco Mathew (IND/905) 6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(9)
		AF : Ravishankar Pathanjali (IND/857) 4-6 1-6


Ricar, Paul (3-0)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Wimmer (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Daniel Böhner (D/1428) 7-6(0) 6-0
		QF : Tom Dennhardt (D/1428) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : nicht angetreten


Richter, Tim (9-6, Ft: 0-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Frankreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Steger (F/828) 4-6 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Kanada Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrew Piotrowski (KAN/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/577) 6-1 7-6(1)
		QF : Gilles Kremer (LUX/898) 5-7 5-7

	23.02.-29.02. Kanada Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matej Bocko (SLO/1423) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Michal Ciszek (KAN/1337) 4-6 3-6

	05.04.-11.04. Frankreich Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jordi Marse (E/1012) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Marcel Granollers (E/509) 2-6 0-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Hesse (D/1417) 4-6 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Tobias Siechau (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Maximilian Abel (D/398) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Raab (D/1440) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Alexander Nonnekes (NL/1440) 6-2 5-7 6-1
		QF : Julian Gast (D/1012) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Steven Korteling (NL/651) 2-6 7-6(2) 2-6


Rieschick, Sebastian (21-21, ATP: 0-1, Ch: 0-2, Sat: 5-4, Ft: 5-4)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Michael Berrer (D/326) 6-7(5) 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1424
		Q1 : Yuri Platonov (RUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Bastian Knittel (D/1044) 2-6 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Tobias Köck (A/825) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Clemens Trimmel (A/-) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		Q2 : Rick Schalkers (NL/885) 6-2 3-6 6-1
		QF : Martin Vacek (TCH/702) 5-7 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1417
		R1 : Jan Hajek (TCH/495) 4-6 1-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Frederik van de Ven (NL/-) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Andis Juska (LET/760) 4-6 1-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 1409
		Q1 : Olivier Rochus (B/62) 4-6 1-6

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1326
		R1 : Stanislas Wawrinka (CH/156) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (1.Runde) WR 1253
		R1 : Hugo Armando (USA/259) 1-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1249
		Q1 : David Reinecke (D/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Moritz Szelzki (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Julian Reister (D/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 908
		Q1 : Tobias Summerer (D/311) 4-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Achtelfinale) WR 911
		R1 : Ralph Grambow (D/1428) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Mischa Zverev (D/540) 4-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 922
		Q1 : Michael Quintero (KOL/383) 4-6 3-6

	20.09.-26.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 879
		Q1 : Manuel Jorquera (I/740) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-4
		Q2 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/332) 6-4 6-7(4) 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 874
		R1 : Johannes Matschke (D/1013) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Philipp Marx (D/594) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 868
		R1 : Johannes Matschke (D/1008) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Radim Zitko (TCH/415) 6-4 6-7(3) 0-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 866
		R1 : Filip Paroci (SCG/1099) 6-3 6-0
		AF : Dustin Brown (JAM/826) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/849) 4-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 873
		R1 : Matthias Bachinger (D/1315) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/855) 2-6 5-7

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 878
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Cedric Roelant (B/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/398) 6-2 6-4
		R1 : Domonique Coene (B/536) 4-6 6-2 6-3
		AF : Mike Scheidweiler (LUX/955) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Melyvn Op Der Heijde (NL/398) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Richard Bloomfield (GB/453) 1-6 6-4 2-6

	22.11.-28.11. Tunesien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 738
		Q1 : Igor Penka (TCH/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Juan Miguel Such (E/1086) 6-7(10) 1-6

	29.11.-05.12. Tunesien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 743
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Pawel Dilaj (PL/-) 7-5 6-4
		R1 : Petar Popovic (SCG/656) 6-3 7-6(7)
		AF : Nick van der Meer (NL/572) 4-6 6-4 1-6


Rittenauer, Patrick (0-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Soerensen (D/665) 7-5 3-6 4-6


Rottinger, Timon (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gaetano Marrone (I/-) 1-6 1-6


Ruckelshauser, Sascha (2-2)

	15.11.-21.11. Iran Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Farzad Kohastani (IRN/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Jean-Baptiste Robin (F/1431) 1-6 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Iran Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mehdi Babaeidarzi (IRN/-) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		QF : Andrei Somov (RUS/1233) 3-6 4-6


Runz, Henning (0-1)

	01.11.-07.11. Spanien Future #30 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roberto Bautista (E/1148) 2-6 1-6


Rutkiewicz, Michael (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Linke (A/-) 2-6 0-6


Sachs, Daniel (14-11, Ft: 0-2)

	15.03.-21.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Troy Hahn (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Jhonson Garcia (DOM/1162) 5-7 6-7(3) 

	22.03.-28.03. USA Future #8 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Britt Loyd (USA/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Juan de Armas (VEN/1264) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Victor Estrella (DOM/1100) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Kepler Orellana (VEN/392) 2-6 2-6

	29.03.-04.04. USA Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Kosta (USA/886) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-4
		Q2 : Boris Kukoc (KRO/1422) 5-7 1-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karol Galik (SLK/1269) 5-7 6-7(6)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : David Miketa (TCH/1152) 2-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Malte Masuth (D/1050) 5-7 6-1 7-5
		Q2 : Pedro Rico (E/1441) 5-7 4-6

	20.09.-26.09. USA Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matt Ozurovich (USA/-) 6-3 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Mykyta Kryvonos (USA/1310) 1-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. USA Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro Gravina (KAN/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Horia Tecau (RUM/532) 0-6 6-7(5)

	04.10.-10.10. USA Future #27 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chris Lam (USA/1064) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Aaron Yovan (USA/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Michael Yani (USA/739) 1-6 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. USA Future #28 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Adrian Prpic (S/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Bradley Sherwood (USA/1415) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Matija Zgaga (SLO/893) 6-3 3-6 6-4
		R1 : Zbynek Mlynarik (A/340) 1-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. USA Future #29 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Lempa (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Matej Bocko (SLK/1031) 5-7 4-6


Satschko, Alexander (32-27, Sat: 9-11, Ft: 5-8)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 743
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/1432) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Sebastian Fitz (D/522) 7-6(0) 4-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 743
		Q1 : Nicolas Tourte (F/585) 2-6 Aufgabe

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 744
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Lukas Rosol (TCH/1340) 7-6(3) 0-6 7-6(2)
		QF : Alex Vittur (I/865) 6-4 5-7 5-7

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 745
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Nonnekes (NL/1424) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5
		QF : Amar Zubcevic (CH/-) 6-3 2-6 6-3
		R1 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/706) 3-6 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 738
		Q1 : Björn Simon (D/-) 3-2 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Ales Plesnica (I/-) 4-6 6-4 6-0
		Q3 : Nejc Podkrajsek (SLO/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Alexander Yarmola (UKR/1024) 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
		R1 : Andreas Fasching (A/896) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Xavier Pujo (F/448) 1-6 6-4 1-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 741
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrea Bonaffini (I/-) 4-0 Aufgabe
		Q3 : Theodor Devoty (TCH/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Teodor Bolanu (RUM/1332) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		R1 : Sebo Kiss (UNG/593) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/322) 4-6 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 741
		R1 : Sergei Yaroshenko (UKR/477) 6-4 0-6 6-3
		AF : Simone Vagnozzi (I/558) 4-6 2-6 

	29.03.-04.04. Kroatien Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 745
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Konstantin Gruber (A/519) 3-6 4-6

	05.04.-11.04. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 745
		Q1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/618) 2-6 6-3 0-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 701
		Q1 : Jaume Barberan (E/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Fabian Roetschi (CH/1111) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Jerome Becker (D/1423) 3-6 6-7(8)

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 700
		Q1 : Maximilian Abel (D/390) 6-2 5-7 4-6

	03.05.-09.05. Rumänien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 701
		R1 : Dietmar Rautenbach (KAN/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Marius Zay (D/918) 5-7 4-6

	10.05.-16.05. Rumänien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 697
		R1 : Alexander Yarmola (UKR/1036) 3-6 2-6

	24.05.-30.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 689
		R1 : Ante Andric (KRO/1053) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Goran Tosic (SCG/927) 4-6 0-6

	31.05.-06.06. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 696
		R1 : Lionel Noviski (ARG/632) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Zlatan Kadric (BIH/1415) 2-6 6-2 6-4
		VF : Nikola Ciric (SCG/648) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Italien Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 707
		Q1 : Davide Minetti (I/1435) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Antonio Gramaglia (I/1199) 6-2 6-7(0) 1-6
		R1 : Alessandro Accardo (I/802) 7-6(6) 4-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 707
		R1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/625) 7-6(0) 3-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 739
		R1 : Esteban Carril (E/476) 7-6(8) 2-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Kroatien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR 719
		R1 : Davor Kuseta (KRO/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Ferran Ventura (E/535) 3-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Viertelfinale) WR 720
		R1 : Mathieu Guenat (CH/-) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Nicolo Cotto (I/772) 6-3 7-6(6)
		VF : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/928) 4-6 6-7(3)

	30.08.-05.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Halbfinale) WR 847
		R1 : Andre van der Merwe (SAF/-) 6-1 7-6(2)
		AF : Nicolo Cotto (I/777) 6-7(5) 7-6(7) 6-0
		VF : Sebastian Linda (D/652) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/949) 0-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 838
		R1 : Michael Kurz (CH/1204) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Louk Soerensen (D/1270) 4-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 838
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Louk Soerensen (D/1270) 3-6 6-3 0-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 780
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andreas Eichenberger (CH/-) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Julian Reister (D/1213) 7-6(5) 6-4
		R1 : Daniel Dolbea (D/1145) 6-7(4) 6-4 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 776
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christopher Schuhmann (D/-) 6-2 7-6(3)
		QF : Tim Johannsen (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 782
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Michael Nüsslein (D/-) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Benedikt Dorsch (D/843) 1-5 Aufgabe


Schäfers, Holger (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Hülsen (D/1417) 2-6 2-6


Scheil, Tobias (7-14, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Kauntz (D/892) 3-6 6-7(8)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/680) 1-6 1-6

	07.06.-13.06. Tschechische Republik Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Petr Novotny (TCH/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Petr Olsak (TCH/1260) 6-7(1) 6-3 5-7

	26.07.-01.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dimitri Lorin (F/611) 4-6 0-6

	09.08.-15.08. Rumänien Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Nedelcu (RUM/1145) 3-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Rumänien Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrei Ciumac (MZD/-) 2-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Schöllhorn (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Daniel Müller (D/-) 2-6 7-6(4) 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Maximilian Schmuck (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Dominik Meffert (D/1433) 4-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Brasov Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Dusan Vemic (SCG/208) 6-7(5) 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Gwen Arne Corches (D/1416) 3-6 6-7(6)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Sebastian Schöllhorn (D/-) 6-1 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Daniel Höppner (D/1415) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Julian Reister (D/1211) 2-6 0-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Michael Nüsslein (D/-) 6-7(2) 4-6

	06.12.-12.12. Spanien Future #34 (1.Runde) WR 1460
		Q1 : Jesus Sanchez-Garcia (E/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Alejandro Albuquerque (E/-) 7-5 6-1
		QF : Dominic Stoeckler (CH/1264) 1-6 6-3 6-7(5)
		R1 : Daniel Monedero (E/513) 6-7(4) 6-2 3-6


Scherer, Eric (45-28, Sat: 10-9, Ft: 12-11)

	05.01.-11.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1080
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oscar Sabate (E/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q3 : David Robles (E/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Daniel Gimeno (E/799) 3-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1080
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Victor Sanchez-Gil (E/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q3 : Sergi Barberan (E/-) 6-3 2-6 6-4
		QF : David Villanueva (E/944) 7-6(4) 6-4
		R1 : Ion Moldovan (RUM/354) 2-6 2-6

	19.01.-25.01. Spanien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1080
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jose Maria Hilla (E/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Sascha Klör (D/1046) 2-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1080
		Q1 : Juan Beaus (E/-) 6-0 6-4
		Q2 : Sascha Klör (D/1046) 3-6 5-7

	01.03.-07.03. Portugal Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1070
		Q1 : Basile Maesfranckx (B/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Oskar Saarne (EST/-) 7-5 6-1
		Q3 : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/1166) 5-7 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1072
		Q1 : David Stojan (CH/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Miles Kasiri (GB/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q3 : Bart van Delft (NL/757) 1-6 1-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1077
		Q1 : Marcin Szopa (PL/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Patrick Wölfler (A/1425) 7-5 3-6 5-7

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1079
		Q1 : Marko Begovic (SCG/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Marcel Miron (RUM/1423) 4-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 1069
		R1 : Igor Muguruza (VEN/1331) 6-3 4-6 6-7(1)

	14.06.-20.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1076
		R1 : Nicolo Cotto (I/858) 2-6 6-7(6)

	21.06.-27.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Halbfinale) WR 1077
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Luca Bonati (I/-) 6-2 2-6 6-2
		QF : Bora Gerceker (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Igor Muguruza (VEN/1330) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Ishay Hadash (ISR/-) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Lazar Magdincev (MZD/453) 7-6(6) Aufgabe
		HF : Javier Foronda-Bolanos (E/377) 6-4 0-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Türkei Satellite #2, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 1146
		R1 : Riccardo Rondinelli (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Alex Vargas (E/533) 0-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Marokko Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1012
		Q1 : Matus Horecny (SLK/1440) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Sylvain Mathias (F/-) 4-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Marokko Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1012
		Q1 : Ali Hayat (KUW/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Jaume Esteban (E/-) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Benjamin Dracos (F/1281) 7-6(0) 6-3
		R1 : Robert Lopez-Sanchez (E/-) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Fabio Colangelo (I/690) 2-6 7-5 3-6

	26.07.-01.08. Marokko Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1009
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Mustapha Ihihi (MAR/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Acaymo Medina (E/1348) 7-5 4-6 6-1
		R1 : Ali El Alaoui (MAR/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Rui Machado (POR/596) 3-6 4-6

	09.08.-15.08. Russland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 969
		R1 : Dmitri Babenko (RUS/1212) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Alexander Yarmola (UKR/691) 0-6 6-1 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Russland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 921
		R1 : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/485) 7-6(6) 3-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Russland Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 1002
		R1 : Alexei Filenkov (RUS/1193) 6-0 6-4
		AF : Dimitri Mazur (USB/559) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/944) 3-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Spanien Future #22 (Finale) WR 983
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Richard Brooks (GB/-) 6-3 6-4
		QF : James Ward (GB/-) 1-6 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Juan Miguel Such (E/1161) 4-6 7-6(1) 6-4
		AF : Mehdi Tahiri (MAR/530) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		VF : Rasmus Norby (DK/983) 6-4 7-5
		HF : Adrian Menendez (E/925) 6-0 6-3
		 F : Tati Rascon (E/537) 6-3 1-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 983
		R1 : Acaymo Medina (E/1325) 4-6 6-1 6-2
		AF : Christian Grünes (D/737) 0-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 887
		R1 : Przemylav Lesniewski (PL/1106) 2-6 7-5 4-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Christian Grünes (D/770) 4-6 6-7(0)

	27.09.-03.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Halbfinale) WR 738
		R1 : David Martins (POR/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Petar Popovic (SCG/1213) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Frederico Gil (POR/735) 7-5 7-6(4)
		HF : Rui Machado (POR/700) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Portugal Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 733
		R1 : Luca Bonati (I/-) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Christopher Koderisch (D/758) 4-6 6-3 5-7

	11.10.-17.10. Spanien Future #27 (Viertelfinale) WR 728
		R1 : Pedro Salas (E/-) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Richard Brooks (GB/-) 6-0 6-2
		VF : Mehdi Tahiri (MAR/512) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	25.10.-31.10. Thailand Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 702
		R1 : Murad Inoyatov (USB/834) 4-6 6-4 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Tunesien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 686
		R1 : Viktor Troicki (SCG/789) 2-6 1-6

	22.11.-28.11. Südafrika Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 687
		R1 : Genius Chidzikwe (ZIM/548) 1-6 6-3 2-6

	29.11.-05.12. Südafrika Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 688
		R1 : Raven Klaasen (SAF/409) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Shaun Rudman (SAF/1175) 1-6 2-6


Schiller, Markus (6-7, Ft: 0-2)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Nils Muschiol (D/817) 4-6 4-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1430
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) 4-6 5-7

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Christian Hojnacki (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Tom Dennhardt (D/-) 3-6 3-6
		R1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/337) 1-6 6-7(6)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Markus Staudacher (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Nicky Reijnders (NL/-) 4-6 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/953) 5-7 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Florian Follert (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Roman Herold (D/-) 4-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 1445
		Q1 : Philipp Schünemann (D/-) 3-6 Aufgabe

	08.11.-14.11. USA Future #31 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Travis Smith (USA/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Chad Wilson (USA/-) 7-6(4) 6-1
		QF : Adrian Bohane (IRL/1027) 1-6 6-7(3)


Schlüter, Sebastian (1-3)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1277
		Q1 : Rok Jarc (SLO/1433) 6-4 3-6 6-7(3)

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1269
		Q1 : Frank Condor (E/1025) 4-6 4-6

	26.04.-02.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1265
		Q1 : Gokay Celik (TÜR/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Jose Checa (E/852) 2-6 3-6


Schmid, Dominik (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1441) 0-6 1-6


Schmid, Fabian (0-2)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jason London (AUS/-) 2-6 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Portugal Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Hugo Anao (POR/-) 1-6 2-6


Schmid, Victor (0-2)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sergi Barberan (E/-) 3-6 0-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Hajek (TCH/596) 4-6 2-6


Schmidt, Rick (3-4)

	09.02.-15.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alex Miotto (GB/-) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Gregg Hill (USA/686) 6-7(4) 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ricky Gooch (GB/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Nick Crawley (GB/776) 5-7 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrea Agazzi (I/1423) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Jamie Baker (GB/1423) 4-6 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Bulgarien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Marinkov (BUL/-) 3-6 1-6


Schmitkunz, Marc (0-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Björn Simon (D/-) 1-6 6-4 3-6


Schmitt, Frank (0-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 6-2 3-6 3-6


Schmitz, Arndt (0-1)

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Massimo Bosa (I/1236) 0-6 0-6


Schmortte, Marko (4-5)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Richard Malobicky (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Patricio Arquez (ARG/794) 2-6 6-7(2)

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andrew Roberts (AUS/-) 7-5 7-5
		QF : Dustin Brown (JAM/745) 7-6(5) 2-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Martijn van Haasteren (NL/725) 2-6 6-7(7)

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jesus Sanchez-Garcia (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Dmitry Dudko (RUS/1427) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Romano Frantzen (NL/1174) 6-7(6) 5-7

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Klör (D/644) 2-6 7-6(7) 3-6


Schmuck, Maximilian (0-3)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Troy Hargreaves (AUS/-) 6-4 3-6 0-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Kadlacek (TCH/-) 6-3 6-7(8) 6-7(3)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Scheil (D/-) 2-6 1-6


Schneider, Michael (3-22, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-2)

	16.02.-22.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joshua Goodall (GB/-) 1-6 4-6

	23.02.-29.02. Großbritannien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matt Brooklyn (GB/-) 0-5 Aufgabe

	08.03.-14.03. Mexiko Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fernando Gallegos (MEX/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Ross Connolly (GB/1418) 1-6 0-6

	15.03.-21.03. USA Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jeronimo Marin (KOL/-) 1-6 4-6

	10.05.-16.05. San Remo Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Nicolas Devilder (F/187) 0-5 Aufgabe

	17.05.-23.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Vladimir Pavicevic (SCG/490) 0-6 2-6

	31.05.-06.06. Spanien Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : James Swain (GB/-) 2-6 6-3 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Spanien Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ricardo Villacorta (E/-) 2-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Markus Kanellos (A/805) 1-6 1-6

	19.07.-25.07. Recanati Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1445
		Q1 : Giuseppe Menga (I/532) 2-6 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Großbritannien Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Robert Green (GB/-) 1-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1428
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/-) 2-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR 1433
		Q1 : Raphael Gratzl (D/-) 2-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Tihomir Lebo (CH/-) 1-6 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Niels van Hal (NL/-) 2-6 0-6

	27.09.-03.10. Großbritannien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 1413
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Guy Stebbings (GB/-) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Nathan Rooney (GB/-) 4-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Großbritannien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Andrew Kennaugh (GB/-) 1-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Großbritannien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Faris Khatib (GB/-) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1427
		Q1 : Scott Dickson (GB/-) 1-6 1-6

	01.11.-07.11. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Alexander Slabinsky (GB/-) 1-6 3-6

	08.11.-14.11. Großbritannien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1431
		Q1 : Oyvind Lokken (N/-) 3-6 6-3 5-7

	29.11.-05.12. Katar Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1447
		Q1 : Jamie Baker (GB/699) 4-6 2-6


Schöck, Thomas (2-1, Ft: 0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 () WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Dmitri Lomakin (RUS/1435) 7-6(5) 6-1
		QF : Dmitri Sokolov (RUS/-) 6-4 6-4
		R1 : Tobias Kamke (D/-) 6-2 2-6 3-6


Schöllhorn, Sebastian (0-7)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Grünes (D/670) 1-6 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Fabian Stockhaus (D/-) 6-3 4-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Haupt (D/-) 7-5 1-6 5-7

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Scheil (D/-) 1-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 2-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Riha (TCH/-) 2-6 1-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Scheil (D/1415) 1-6 6-7(4)


Schöttler, Jochen (2-2)

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1311) 6-3 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Bart van Delft (NL/661) 6-7(3) 6-2 5-7

	22.11.-28.11. Luxemburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Pridankin (RUS/-) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/219) 2-6 4-6


Schreyer, Thomas (3-12, Ch: 0-1, Ft: 0-1)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Andrei Stoliarov (RUS/192) 4-6 4-6

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1425
		Q1 : Andrea Merati (I/-) 3-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Martin Vacek (TCH/702) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-7(0)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Oscar Sabate (E/-) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Patrick Schüttler (D/-) 3-6 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Frank Potthoff (D/-) 6-4 5-7 6-7(6)

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Mariano Pettigrosso (ARG/1137) 2-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Hilversum Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1445
		Q1 : Melle van Gemerden (NL/415) 2-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Mischa Zverev (D/544) 2-6 2-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Petr Masek (TCH/1416) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Peter Steinberger (D/1306) 5-7 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1415) 1-6 6-7(6)

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Peter Steinberger (D/1311) 1-6 6-4 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Adrian Mannarino (F/-) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1460
		Q1 : Giuseppe Menga (I/549) 4-6 5-7


Schubert, Daniel (12-17, Sat: 4-9, Ft: 0-2)

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 728
		Q1 : Laurens Beke (NL/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Georges-Alexandre Israel (F/1345) 6-7(3) Aufgabe

	01.03.-07.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 715
		Q1 : Jose Ruiz-Chaparro (E/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Ian Sala (E/-) 7-6(8) 3-6 6-4
		Q3 : Jordi Gil (E/-) 1-6 2-6

	08.03.-14.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 711
		Q1 : Jaime Arriaga (MEX/-) 6-1 6-4
		Q2 : Carlos Gomez-Ferre (E/-) 3-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 721
		Q1 : Jon Beaskoetxea (E/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Francisco Bou (E/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q3 : Juan Miguel Such (E/-) 7-5 5-7 7-5
		QF : Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (E/537) 6-7(5) 4-6

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 726
		Q1 : Denis Matsukevitch (RUS/1163) 2-6 3-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 730
		R1 : Darko Madjarovski (SCG/436) 4-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 727
		R1 : Christopher Koderisch (D/757) 1-6 6-4 6-4
		AF : Boy Wijnmalen (NL/637) 7-6(2) 6-0
		VF : German Puentes (E/370) 3-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	26.04.-02.05. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 727
		R1 : Timo Nieminen (FIN/275) 0-2 Aufgabe

	07.06.-13.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR 708
		R1 : Ergun Zorlu (TÜR/1197) 3-6 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. Türkei Satellite #2, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 698
		R1 : Sergi Barberan (E/-) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 974
		R1 : Nils Muschiol (D/831) 6-7(5) 5-7

	27.09.-03.10. Großbritannien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 1096
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : John McGahon (IRL/-) 7-6(11) 6-4
		QF : Edward Seator (GB/-) 2-6 3-6
		R1 : Simon Roberts (GB/1308) 7-6(6) 2-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1090
		R1 : Roman Kelecic (KRO/-) 6-2 2-6 6-1
		AF : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/778) 4-6 5-7

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1086
		R1 : Philipp Piyamongkol (D/-) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-1
		AF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/859) 4-6 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 1088
		R1 : Julian Reister (D/1217) 1-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR 1095
		R1 : Frank Wintermantel (D/-) 4-6 2-6


Schubert, Philipp (1-5, Ft: 0-2)

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexander Milles (S/-) 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Ivan Cinkus (KRO/799) 4-6 0-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oscar Pallin (S/-) 7-5 4-6 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matteo Viola (I/-) 7-6(3) 2-6 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Tunesien Future #4 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Fabio Colangelo (I/675) 1-6 6-7(4)

	22.11.-28.11. Tunesien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Mehdi Tahiri (MAR/533) 3-6 1-6


Schuhmann, Christopher (2-3)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mirko Blohm (D/-) 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Philipp Schünemann (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/614) 2-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Gojowczyk (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Alexander Satschko (D/776) 2-6 6-7(3)


Schulz, Sebastian (3-2)

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1418
		Q1 : Sanjin Sadovich (KAN/686) 4-6 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Roy Pöschel (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Volodimir Nikolenko (UKR/1415) 6-1 6-1
		Q3 : Carles Poch (E/733) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Markus Bayer (D/746) 6-2 0-6 5-7


Schünemann, Philipp (2-5)

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/573) 7-5 4-6 3-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Stöhr (D/1435) 4-6 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jan Subota (TCH/-) 2-6 6-2 1-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Schiller (D/1445) 6-3 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Christopher Schuhmann (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		QF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1102) 4-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mariano Puerta (ARG/297) 2-6 0-6


Schüttler, Patrick (1-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Darius Schwarz (AUS/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Thomas Schreyer (D/1435) 6-3 4-6 3-6


Schüttler, Rainer (29-30, ATP: 25-29)

	05.01.-11.01. Doha (1.Runde) WR 6
		R1 : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/43) 3-6 6-7(5)

	12.01.-18.01. Sydney (1.Runde) WR 6
		R1 : Joachim Johansson (S/95) 4-6 4-6

	19.01.-01.02. Australian Open (1.Runde) WR 6
		R1 : Robin Soderling (S/56) 6-4 6-4 5-7 3-6 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Rotterdam (Viertelfinale) WR 6
		R1 : Stefan Koubek (A/93) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Radek Stepanek (TCH/48) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Lleyton Hewitt (AUS/13) 6-7(5) 3-6

	01.03.-07.03. Dubai (1.Runde) WR 6
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/164) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	12.03.-21.03. Indian Wells (2.Runde) WR 6
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Wayne Arthurs (AUS/131) 1-6 6-7(3)

	24.03.-04.04. Miami (2.Runde) WR 6
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Nicolas Kiefer (D/40) 4-6 6-4 6-7(3)

	09.04.-11.04. Daviscup gegen Israel (5:0) WR 7
		E1 : Noam Okun (ISR/171) 6-2 6-2 6-1
		E3 : Harel Levy (ISR/100) 6-3 7-6(5)

	12.04.-18.04. Estoril (1.Runde) WR 6
		R1 : Victor Hanescu (RUM/63) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Monte Carlo (Finale) WR 6
		R1 : Gustavo Kuerten (BRA/22) 7-6(3) 6-3
		R2 : Jean-Rene Lisnard (F/132) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Lleyton Hewitt (AUS/19) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		VF : Tim Henman (GB/8) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Carlos Moya (E/7) 7-6(5) 6-4
		 F : Guillermo Coria (ARG/4) 2-6 1-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Viertelfinale) WR 6
		R1 : Robin Soderling (S/47) 6-4 7-6(5)
		AF : Tommy Haas (D/145) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		VF : Nikolay Davydenko (RUS/69) 1-6 6-7(4)

	03.05.-09.05. Rom (1.Runde) WR 5
		R1 : Vince Spadea (USA/34) 2-6 6-2 5-7

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (1.Runde) WR 5
		R1 : Lars Burgsmüller (D/90) 4-6 7-6(5) 4-6

	16.05.-23.05. World Team Cup WR 5
		G1 : Feliciano Lopez  (E/25) 6-3 6-4
		G2 : Jiri Novak (TCH/15) 6-4 6-3
		G3 : Nicolas Massu (CHL/11) 4-6 6-4 2-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (1.Runde) WR 7
		R1 : Xavier Malisse (B/65) 4-6 5-7 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Halbfinale) WR 7
		R1 : Jan Hernych (TCH/114) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Joachim Johansson (S/48) 7-6(5) 6-4
		VF : Nicolas Kiefer (D/34) 6-3 7-6(2)
		HF : Mardy Fish (USA/21) 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)

	14.06.-20.06. s-Hertogenbosch (1.Runde) WR 8
		R1 : Raemon Sluiter (NL/73) 6-3 6-7(2) 3-6

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (3.Runde) WR 8
		R1 : Robin Soderling (S/44) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5) 1-6 6-2
		R2 : Greg Rusedski (GB/110) 6-7(5) 7-6(10) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
		R3 : Vincent Spadea (USA/30) 4-6 2-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Gstaad (Halbfinale) WR 8
		R1 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/168) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		AF : Florian Mayer (D/66) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Felix Mantilla (E/127) 6-1 4-6 6-2
		HF : Igor Andreev (RUS/64) 2-6 6-3 6-7(6)

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (2.Runde) WR 8
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Radek Stepanek (TCH/72) 7-6(6) 3-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Kitzbühel (Halbfinale) WR 8
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Andreas Seppi (I/187) 3-6 7-6(13) 6-0
		AF : David Sanchez (E/61) 6-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Florian Mayer (D/37) 7-6(6) 6-2
		HF : Nicolas Massu (CHL/13) 3-6 3-6

	26.07.-01.08. Toronto (1.Runde) WR 8
		R1 : Fernando Gonzalez (CHL/19) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	02.08.-08.08. Cincinnati (1.Runde) WR 8
		R1 : Tommy Haas (D/66) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Olympische Spiele (1.Runde) WR 11
		R1 : Igor Andreev (RUS/55) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 3-6

	30.08.-12.09. US Open (1.Runde) WR 12
		R1 : Andreas Seppi (I/169) 6-3 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(1) 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Peking (Achtelfinale) WR 12
		R1 : Paul Baccanello (AUS/363) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Mikhail Youzhny (RUS/38) 1-6 6-7(4)

	04.10.-10.10. Lyon (1.Runde) WR 13
		R1 : Hicham Arazi (MAR/40) 4-6 6-1 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Wien (Viertelfinale) WR 15
		R1 : Jürgen Melzer (A/36) 6-4 1-6 6-3
		AF : Luis Horna (PER/39) 7-5 4-6 6-3
		VF : Feliciano Lopez (E/30) 4-6 4-6

	18.10.-24.10. Madrid (2.Runde) WR 21
		R1 : Freilos
		R2 : Ivan Ljubicic (KRO/29) 3-6 0-6

	25.10.-31.10. Basel (Viertelfinale) WR 17
		R1 : Rafael Nadal (E/50) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Marco Chiudinelli (CH/138) 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : David Nalbandian (ARG/10) 6-4 6-7(5) 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Paris (1.Runde) WR 23
		R1 : Feliciano Lopez (E/27) 6-7(3) 4-6


Schwarz, Dennis (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Radecke (D/-) 1-6 1-6


Schweizer, Alexander (0-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 1430
		Q1 : Tobias Klein (D/-) 4-6 1-6


Seeger, Henrik (0-1)

	04.10.-10.10. Nigeria Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Levan Vadachkoria (RUS/1416) 1-6 3-6


Seidl, Philipp (4-13)

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Bajin (D/-) 4-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bernhard Parun (D/572) 2-6 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Brenton Bacon (AUS/-) 5-7 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Roman Kukal (SLK/1118) 3-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Zock (D/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Tim Johannsen (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	02.08.-08.08. Italien Future #19 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Matteo Fago (I/-) 6-2 5-7 6-2
		Q2 : Mark Logger (NL/1343) 6-1 1-6 3-6

	09.08.-15.08. Italien Future #20 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marco Simoni (I/-) 6-2 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Ivan Stelko (KRO/1441) 2-6 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filippo Figliomeni (I/1327) 2-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Richard Maier (D/-) 1-6 6-1 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1433) 3-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Filip Frensch (D/-) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Raphael Gratzl (D/-) 0-6 6-7(4)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jean Zietsman (D/-) 7-5 3-6 0-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1022) 2-6 1-6


Seifert, Stefan (8-10, Sat: 2-3)

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Zbynek Mlynarik (A/309) 2-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bojan Vujic (BIH/-) 1-6 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jiri Krkoska (TCH/-) 7-5 1-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Moser (D/492) 2-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Pavel Riha (TCH/1094) 4-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Haupt (D/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Eric Kuijlen (NL/1137) 2-6 6-4 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Roman Herold (D/-) 4-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Eichenberger (CH/-) 6-2 7-6(4)
		Q2 : Dennis Peschek (D/1303) 6-4 7-6(0)
		QF : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1249) 6-7(1) 7-6(9) 7-6(5)
		R1 : Ivan Dodig (BIH/1121) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
		AF : Philipp Marx (D/558) 3-6 3-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Peter Steinberger (D/1311) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-4
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/557) 7-6(5) 4-6 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Kevin Deden (D/1261) 6-3 1-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/562) 3-6 3-6


Sevcenko, Zoran (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Karolj Fodor (SCG/1445) 6-4 1-6 0-6


Shahamat, Bijan (0-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Jozwig (AUS/-) 2-6 4-6


Sieber, Marc (0-1)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rainer Eitzinger (A/746) 1-6 1-6


Siechau, Tobias (1-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksandar Djuranovic (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Tim Richter (D/-) 5-7 1-6


Simon, Björn (3-9, Ft: 0-1)

	23.02.-29.02. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ross Connolly (GB/1423) 3-6 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Israel Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Guy Kubi (ISR/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Jacques Moers (F/-) 3-6 6-4 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Schmitkunz (D/-) 6-1 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Marc Pexa (D/1435) 6-4 6-7(7) 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) kampflos
		Q2 : Sebastian Linda (D/691) 0-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Lars Uebel (D/505) 0-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Köck (A/675) 3-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gwen Arne Corches (D/-) 2-6 7-5 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tim Johanssen (D/-) 2-6 5-7

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Hodel (D/1028) 3-6 3-6


Sinner, Martin (2-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Knobloch (D/907) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
		Q2 : Florian Jeschonek (D/643) 4-6 7-5 6-2
		QF : Philipp Marx (D/755) 6-7(5) 6-4 5-7


Soerensen, Kevin (3-3, Ft: 0-1)

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 665
		Q1 : Patrick Rittenauer (D/-) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1345) 6-4 7-6(1)
		QF : Frank Dancevic (KAN/206) 3-6 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. Griechenland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 653
		Q1 : Oliver Kalaitzis (GRI/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Jonathan Marray (GB/401) 0-6 7-6(3) 6-7(8)

	31.05.-06.06. Spanien Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 659
		R1 : Dekel Valtzer (ISR/847) 3-6 6-4 6-7(6)


Soerensen, Louk (32-15, Sat: 8-6, Ft: 1-3)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1179
		Q1 : Dmitri Kotchetkov (A/1093) 6-3 6-7(2) 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Spanien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1177
		Q1 : Jaume Barberan-Miguel (E/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Andrey Tsekovych (UKR/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q3 : Vjekoslav Skenderovic (KRO/580) 3-6 6-4 4-6

	01.03.-07.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1166
		Q1 : Alexande Gordon (GB/-) 6-2 7-5
		Q2 : Victor Crivoi (RUM/691) 6-4 6-0
		Q3 : Jaume Barberan (E/-) 6-3 7-6(5)
		QF : Ignacio Vicente (E/-) 3-6 7-5 3-6

	08.03.-14.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 2 (Achtelfinale) WR 1167
		Q1 : Joaquim Granados (E/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jaume Barberan (E/-) 6-1 7-6(6)
		Q3 : Rafael Array (E/-) 7-6(3) 6-0
		QF : Bernat Mas (E/687) 6-3 7-6(2)
		R1 : German Puentes (E/360) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Guillem Burniol (E/582) 2-6 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR 1162
		R1 : Hector Ruiz (E/925) 6-2 7-6(5)
		AF : Mario Munoz-Bejarano (E/472) 5-7 2-6

	22.03.-28.03. Spanien Satellite #2, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 1162
		R1 : Ferran Ventura (E/512) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Daniel Gimeno (E/455) 4-6 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1056
		Q1 : Christoph Steiner (A/1340) 5-7 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Pablo Galdon (ARG/-) 4-6 5-7

	19.04.-25.04. Türkei Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1056
		Q1 : Valentin Dunenkov (RUS/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Pjotrs Necajevs (LET/-) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Hector Ruiz (E/931) 3-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1268
		Q1 : Juan Jose Seminara (ARG/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Pedro Clar (E/-) 6-4 0-6 6-1
		QF : Zack Dailey (USA/1428) 6-2 3-6 6-3
		R1 : Nicolas Dubey (CH/995) 7-5 6-3
		AF : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/928) kampflos

	06.09.-12.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 1270
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Roy Radwan (F/-) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Bastien Ferrier (F/-) 6-3 6-0
		R1 : Mattia Livraghi (I/734) 6-1 6-1
		AF : Alexander Satschko (D/838) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Peter Mayer-Tischer (D/958) 6-1 2-6 6-7(1)

	13.09.-19.09. Schweiz Satellite #2, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 1270
		R1 : Amar Zubcevic (CH/-) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Alexander Satschko (D/838) 6-3 3-6 6-0
		VF : Bastian Knittel (D/786) 6-7(4) 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Frankreich Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 981
		Q1 : Freilos
		QF : Jerome Menduni (F/-) 6-3 7-5
		R1 : Nikola Ciric (SCG/483) kampflos

	25.10.-31.10. Brasilien Future #11 (Achtelfinale) WR 982
		Q1 : Pedro Cacao (BRA/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Eric Gomes (BRA/1315) 6-1 4-6 7-5
		QF : Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (KAN/1217) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Eduardo Bohrer (BRA/616) 4-6 7-5 Aufgabe
		AF : Francisco Costa (BRA/343) 3-6 2-6

	01.11.-07.11. Brasilien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR 982
		Q1 : Alberto Dias (BRA/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Ricardo Diniz (BRA/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Thomaz Bellucci (BRA/1428) 2-6 6-2 2-6

	08.11.-14.11. Brasilien Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 981
		R1 : Felipe Fingerl (BRA/1233) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe


Sprang, Alexander (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Florian Böhner (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Sroka, Sascha (1-1)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Biggemann (D/1275) 0-6 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Boy Wijnmalen (NL/669) 5-7 1-6


Stadler, Simon (34-28, Ft: 17-18)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 844
		R1 : Radim Zitko (TCH/467) 4-6 5-7

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 844
		Q1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/506) 3-6 2-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 845
		Q1 : Ivan Dodig (BIH/947) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/506) 2-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Frankreich Future #3 (Halbfinale) WR 846
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Eric Butorac (USA/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Philippe Frayssinoux (F/1433) 4-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Slimane Saoudi (F/268) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Sebastien Louis (F/1433) 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(6)
		VF : Bertrand Contzler (F/478) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		HF : Marc Gicquel (F/414) 2-6 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Kroatien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 888
		Q1 : Novak Djokovic (SER/670) 3-6 0-6

	08.03.-14.03. Frankreich Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 753
		Q1 : Johan Romanowski (F/-) 6-3 6-1
		QF : Simone Bolelli (I/612) 6-7(5) 5-7

	15.03.-21.03. Frankreich Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 756
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Evgueni Korolov (RUS/1146) 6-4 6-3
		QF : Cristiano Caratti (I/500) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-7(7)

	29.03.-04.04. Griechenland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 764
		Q1 : Horia Tecau (RUM/905) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Marco Pedrini (I/523) 7-6(5) 3-6 5-7

	19.04.-25.04. Katar Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 760
		Q1 : Benjamin Dracos (F/1269) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Alexandre Renard (F/896) 4-6 4-6
		R1 : Nicolas Tourte (F/619) 4-6 2-6

	26.04.-02.05. Katar Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 760
		Q1 : Craig Bankes (AUS/-) 5-7 4-6

	10.05.-16.05. Ungarn Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 756
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adam Bakos (UNG/-) 6-0 6-0
		QF : Denis Bejtulahi (SCG/-) 6-0 1-0 Aufgabe
		R1 : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/286) 3-6 2-6

	17.05.-23.05. Budapest Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 780
		Q1 : Simon Greul (D/454) 4-6 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Tunesien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 893
		R1 : Guillaume Couillard (F/638) 3-6 6-4 6-1
		AF : Haythem Abid (TUN/698) 0-6 1-6

	14.06.-20.06. Tunesien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 893
		R1 : Benjamin Balleret (MON/624) 6-7(3) 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 881
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-1
		QF : Ralph Grambow (D/-) 6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
		R1 : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/406) 3-6 6-7(5)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 881
		R1 : Richard Drazny (TCH/-) 2-6 6-2 7-6(2)
		AF : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/595) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 898
		Q1 : Aliaksei Kandakou (WRS/-) 6-2 6-0
		Q2 : Niels Desein (B/-) 6-1 7-6(0)
		QF : Tom Dennhardt (D/1440) 6-2 6-1
		R1 : Daniel Brands (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Esteban Carril (E/476) 6-3 4-6 6-3
		VF : Philipp Hammer (D/1440) 4-6 4-6

	26.07.-01.08. Estland Future #1 (Halbfinale) WR 874
		R1 : Lauri Kiiski (FIN/637) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Markus Bayer (D/845) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Timo Nieminen (FIN/478) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Janne Ojala (FIN/794) 4-6 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Lettland Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 795
		R1 : Jasper Smit (NL/507) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Pablo Figueroa (S/782) 3-6 6-3 6-2
		VF : Lassi Ketola (FIN/736) 3-6 6-2 5-7

	09.08.-15.08. Litauen Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 798
		R1 : Gavidas Sabeckis (LIT/1441) 5-7 6-3 6-4
		AF : Javier Garcia-Sintes (E/408) 2-6 7-6(5) 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Viertelfinale) WR 690
		R1 : Pavel Riha (TCH/1094) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 6-1 6-3
		VF : Jan Weinzierl (D/803) 2-6 6-2 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Italien Future #24 (1.Runde) WR 695
		R1 : Mathieu Montcourt (F/723) 2-6 3-6

	20.09.-26.09. Italien Future #25 (Achtelfinale) WR 683
		R1 : Valerio Carrese (I/1416) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Flavio Cipolla (I/507) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Großbritannien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 682
		R1 : Ross Hutchins (GB/855) 6-4 6-2
		AF : David Sherwood (GB/381) 6-4 4-6 6-7(3)

	11.10.-17.10. Großbritannien Future #7 (1.Runde) WR 681
		R1 : Frederik Nielsen (DK/454) 4-6 3-6

	25.10.-31.10. Tschechische Republik Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 689
		Q1 : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1174) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Patrick Schmölzer (A/919) 6-1 6-7(6) 7-6(3)
		R1 : Jan Mertl (TCH/346) 4-6 6-7(4)

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 686
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Morgan Mannarino (F/-) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Mike Scheidweiler (LUX/955) 6-7(3) 4-6


Stanik, Franz (2-3)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Torebko (D/-) 6-1 1-6 2-6

	20.09.-26.09. Frankreich Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Steeve Noblecourt (F/-) 5-7 1-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Eichenberger (CH/-) 7-6(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Jonathan Laubut (F/-) 5-7 6-1 6-4
		QF : Pavel Riha (TCH/1068) 3-6 2-6


Staudacher, Markus (1-1)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michal Kadlacek (TCH/-) 6-2 6-3
		Q2 : Markus Schiller (D/1435) 3-6 2-6


Steinberger, Peter (12-22, Sat: 1-2, Ft: 1-7)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Lustig (TCH/789) 2-6 3-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Lustig (TCH/789) 2-6 4-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/707) 6-3 6-7(3) 2-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mathieu Guenat (CH/-) 3-6 1-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marcel Zimmermann (D/1424) 6-4 5-7 6-7(3)

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Stefan Kilchhofer (CH/1061) 2-6 7-5 6-1
		QF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/1423) 6-2 Aufgabe
		R1 : Andreas Kauntz (D/840) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
		AF : Alberto Brizzi (I/571) 6-7(6) 3-6

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Alberto Brizzi (I/569) 3-6 1-6

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Rodolphe Cadart (F/402) 6-7(3) 3-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Alejandro Carriedo (E/-) 2-6 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Heiner Tadault (F/-) 6-3 7-5
		Q3 : Juan Ignacio Cerda (CHL/867) 3-6 3-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Gordan Peranec (KRO/1269) 2-6 2-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1417
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 5-7 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Bosnien-Herzegowina Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 1408
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adnan Mesic (KRO/-) 6-0 6-4
		QF : Goran Kovacevic (AUS/1253) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Aldjn Setkic (BIH/-) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Dejan Petrovic (SCG/601) 3-6 1-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (E/389) 7-6(6) 4-6 3-6

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1331
		Q1 : Stefan Wauters (B/405) 3-6 6-4 6-7(8)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 1330
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ben Stapp (AUS/-) 6-1 6-2
		QF : Andre Wiesler (D/-) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Dominik Müller (D/-) 6-7(3) 4-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 1332
		R1 : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/595) 1-6 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1317
		R1 : Patrick Knobloch (D/657) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 1325
		R1 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/686) 6-7(1) 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR 1325
		R1 : Eric Kuijlen (NL/1137) 6-3 1-6 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1306
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Thomas Schreyer (D/1416) 7-5 6-2
		QF : Steve Meyer (F/1172) 4-6 6-7(1)

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1303
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : David Klier (D/-) 4-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1311
		Q1 : Thomas Schreyer (D/1422) 6-1 4-6 6-3
		QF : Stefan Seifert (D/-) 5-7 7-6(4) 4-6


Steinherr, Mike (5-13, Ch: 0-2, Ft: 0-2)

	29.03.-04.04. USA Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jamal Parker (USA/-) 2-6 1-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jakub Hasek (TCH/722) 0-6 1-6

	17.05.-23.05. Prag Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Jean-Claude Scherrer (CH/248) 0-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (I/462) 2-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1440
		Q1 : Frderic Elsner (A/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Christian Pezzei (A/-) 7-6(5) 6-0
		QF : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1440) 4-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Italien Future #21 (Qualifikation) WR 1428
		Q1 : Matthias Wolf (I/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Andrea Serra (I/1428) 2-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR 1428
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/329) 0-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 1433
		R1 : Tobias Köck (A/685) 0-6 1-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Shivang Mishra (IND/-) 6-7(9) 0-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1441
		Q1 : Kostas Zaraklanis (GRI/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Nicolai Soloviev (RUS/-) 2-6 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 1416
		R1 : Paolo Lorenzi (I/306) 0-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Spanien Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR 1311
		Q1 : Frank Condor (E/491) 0-6 1-6

	08.11.-14.11. Tschechische Republik Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR 1318
		Q1 : Peter Plsicik (TCH/-) 6-4 7-6(3)
		QF : Patrick Schmölzer (A/919) 2-6 2-6


Stempnowski, Richard (1-1)

	03.05.-09.05. USA Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eddie Majcher (USA/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Freddy Luciani (ARG/-) 5-7 6-4 5-4


Stephan, Florian (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Felix Haumann (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Stockhaus, Fabian (4-3, Ft: 0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Adrian Somerville (AUS/1435) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Jiri Krkoska (TCH/-) 7-5 6-2
		R1 : Andrei Cherkasov (RUS/560) 2-6 1-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Schöllhorn (D/-) 3-6 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Kevin Deden (D/1137) 4-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Murray (GB/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Jerome Becker (D/1445) 6-7(4) 0-6


Stöhr, Daniel (12-8, Sat: 0-1, Ft: 1-1)

	24.05.-30.05. Rumänien Future #4 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Alin Zorilla (RUM/-) 6-4 6-0
		Q2 : Andrei Florea (RUM/-) 6-2 7-5
		QF : Alin Alexandru Simion (RUM/1416) 6-1 6-1
		R1 : Andrew Scorteanu (USA/-) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/564) 4-6 7-5 3-6

	31.05.-06.06. Rumänien Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Popa (RUM/-) 3-6 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Artemon Apostu-Efremov (RUM/-) 6-7(5) 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Rumänien Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alexei Belov (RUS/1415) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Razvan Itu (RUM/-) 5-7 6-1 4-6

	14.06.-20.06. Rumänien Future #7 (Qualifikation) WR 1421
		Q1 : Andrei Florea (RUM/-) 6-0 6-2
		Q2 : Christopher Roman (AUS/-) 5-7 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR 1435
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Philipp Schünemann (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Laurent Bram (LUX/-) 2-6 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/1416) 4-6 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Julian Reister (D/1213) 7-6(2) 4-6 3-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1415
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Petr Masek (TCH/1415) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Andre Wiesler (D/1415) 6-4 6-3
		R1 : Benedikt Dorsch (D/839) 3-6 0-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Daniel Böhner (D/1422) 6-3 7-6(3)
		QF : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1022) 1-6 3-6


Storhas, Christian (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Holger Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic (D/-) 0-6 3-6


Stronk, Benedikt (4-4, Ft: 1-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Rumänien Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Nikolay Dyachok (UKR/1218) 0-6 7-5 4-6

	26.07.-01.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Josko Topic (KRO/1178) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-7(5)

	13.09.-19.09. USA Future #24 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Kogan (ISR/1041) 6-4 2-6 1-6

	20.09.-26.09. USA Future #25 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Samuel Querrey (USA/1416) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		Q2 : Nenad Toroman (USA/1310) 4-6 6-2 7-5
		QF : Emin Agaev (AZE/353) 6-4 6-2
		R1 : Rubin Statham (NSL/1176) 6-0 3-6 6-2
		AF : Brian Wilson (USA/629) 6-4 3-6 2-6


Summerer, Tobias (66-28, Ch: 22-13, Sat: 14-2, Ft: 11-5)

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 577
		R1 : Alan Mackin (GB/308) 3-6 6-2 7-6(4)
		AF : Andreas Beck (D/721) 3-6 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Sieger) WR 687
		R1 : Ismar Gorcic (BIH/470) 6-4 3-6 6-4
		AF : Martin Vacek (TCH/728) 6-3 6-4
		VF : Alex Vittur (I/865) 6-3 6-2
		HF : Roman Valent (CH/414) 6-2 6-3
		 F : Dieter Kindlmann (D/258) 6-2 2-2 Aufgabe

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Finale) WR 687
		R1 : Romano Tatuhey (NL/1269) 6-2 3-6 7-6(6)
		AF : Alberto Brizzi (I/572) 6-2 7-6(4)
		VF : Simone Bolelli (I/619) 6-1 7-6(3)
		HF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/706) 6-4 7-5
		 F : Andreas Beck (D/668) 4-6 0-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Sieger) WR 687
		R1 : Holger Fischer (D/697) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Sergei Krotiouk (RUS/817) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Alberto Brizzi (I/571) 6-3 6-3
		HF : Dieter Kindlmann (D/258) 6-3 7-6(3)
		 F : Jan Mertl (TCH/579) 6-1 6-3

	01.03.-07.03. Schweiz Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 731
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Michel Koning (NL/839) 6-7(4) 4-6

	22.03.-28.03. St. Brieuc Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 471
		Q1 : Thomas Drouet (F/-) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 476
		R1 : Fabio Docche (I/1422) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Stefan Wauters (NL/412) 7-5 6-7(5) 5-7

	05.04.-11.04. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 476
		Q1 : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/677) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Halbfinale) WR 475
		R1 : Melvyn Op Der Heijde (NL/680) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Edwin Kempes (NL/522) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Marc-Kevin Goellner (D/320) 6-3 6-1
		HF : Jan Mertl (TCH/566) 4-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Sieger) WR 474
		Q1 : Patrick Linke (A/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Martin Woisetschläger (D/-) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Patrick Schmölzer (A/809) 7-5 6-3
		R1 : Christopher Koderisch (D/757) 6-1 6-2
		AF : Igor Zelenay (SLK/438) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Pavel Snobel (TCH/305) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/325) 6-0 6-3
		 F : Melle van Gemerden (NL/683) 7-5 7-6(5)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 474
		R1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/357) 6-2 4-6 6-2
		AF : Igor Zelenay (SLK/438) 5-7 0-6

	17.05.-23.05. St. Pölten (Qualifikation) WR 395
		Q1 : Roman Valent (CH/382) 7-6(1) 6-1
		Q2 : Markus Kanellos (A/997) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Xavier Malisse (B/62) 1-6 2-6

	24.05.-30.05. Ljubljana Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 414
		Q1 : Gergely Kisgyorgy (UNG/908) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Dudi Sela (ISR/287) 6-2 6-1
		QF : Andres Dellatorre (ARG/263) 6-1 3-6 6-1
		R1 : Attila Savolt (UNG/276) 6-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Werner Eschauer (A/167) 5-7 6-4 7-6(6)
		VF : Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG/185) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 422
		Q1 : Michael Lammer (CH/308) 6-0 2-6 6-7(3)

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (1.Runde) WR 422
		R1 : Mariano Delfino (ARG/206) 2-6 2-6

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 374
		Q1 : Juan Antonio Marin (CRC/348) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Daniele Giorgini (I/299) 7-5 3-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Marco Mirnegg (A/452) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (1.Runde) WR 374
		R1 : Tobias Kamke (D/-) 5-7 5-7

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (1.Runde) WR 376
		Q1 : Wayne Odesnik (USA/473) 6-4 3-6 6-1
		Q2 : Martin Wetzel (D/-) 6-4 6-4
		QF : Bertrand Contzler (F/427) 6-0 6-0
		R1 : Simon Greul (D/606) 2-6 6-3 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 376
		R1 : Alexandre Simoni (BRA/322) 6-4 6-1
		AF : Lukasz Kubot (PL/291) 7-6(0) 6-2
		VF : Yuri Schukin (RUS/227) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Jean-Rene Lisnard (F/152) 6-2 1-6 4-6

	09.08.-15.08. Cordenons Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 305
		R1 : Kornel Bardoczky (UNG/263) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
		AF : Simone Bolelli (I/430) 1-6 4-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Sieger) WR 311
		Q1 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/908) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Filip Aniola (PL/844) 6-2 6-0
		QF : Filip Urban (PL/560) 6-4 1-6 6-4
		R1 : Albert Montanes (E/84) 6-3 1-6 6-1
		AF : Daniel Köllerer (A/226) 6-3 2-6 6-1
		VF : Eric Prodon (F/234) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-0
		HF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/103) 3-3 Aufgabe
		 F : Davide Sanguinetti (I/104) 7-6(4) 6-1

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 229
		R1 : Evan Angelopoulos (AUS/1433) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/189) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		VF : Oliver Marach (A/283) 6-4 4-6 4-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Finale) WR 231
		R1 : Tobias Köck (A/675) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Jan Hajek (TCH/702) 1-6 6-3 7-5
		VF : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/99) 6-4 7-6(2)
		HF : Alan Mackin (GB/232) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Leonardo Azzaro (I/243) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-7(2)

	13.09.-19.09. Budapest Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 231
		R1 : Paul Capdeville (CHL/473) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Juan Pablo Brzezicki (ARG/177) 1-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Dubrovnik Challenger (1.Runde) WR 189
		R1 : Ivan Navarro-Pastor (E/199) 1-6 6-2 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Rom Challenger (1.Runde) WR 187
		R1 : Pavel Snobel (TCH/214) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Basel (Qualifikation) WR 189
		Q1 : Kristian Pless (DK/232) 6-4 6-7(2) 1-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 192
		Q1 : Philipp Hammer (D/643) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q2 : Petr Luxa (TCH/592) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
		QF : George Bastl (CH/282) 1-6 4-6
		R1 : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Michel Kratochvil (CH/171) 5-7 6-4 6-4
		VF : Björn Phau (D/156) 4-6 6-4 5-7

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 181
		R1 : Ivo Minar (TCH/175) 7-6(9) 6-3
		AF : Gregory Carraz (F/107) 6-3 3-6 6-1
		VF : Ivo Heuberger (CH/120) 5-7 6-7(5)

	22.11.-28.11. Luxemburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 185
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Evgueni Kirillov (RUS/1117) 6-1 7-6(3)
		QF : Julien Mathieu (F/1190) 1-6 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mailand Challenger (1.Runde) WR 181
		R1 : Tomas Tenconi (I/165) 6-4 1-6 2-6


Sunarko, David (0-1)

	11.10.-17.10. USA Future #28 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Chris Ramsey (USA/-) 4-6 5-7


Szelzki, Moritz (2-4)

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) 3-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Althaus (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Michael Rebele (D/-) 4-6 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Sebastian Rieschick (D/1249) 2-6 0-6

	15.11.-21.11. USA Future #32 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kai Ohuchi (J/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Aaron Yovan (USA/-) 6-0 4-6 2-6


Tattermusch, Andreas (1-1)

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1266) 6-4 4-6 6-2
		Q2 : Robin Vik (TCH/442) 4-6 2-6


Täubert, Patrick (0-1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Ingold (D/-) 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6


Theis, Michael (0-1)

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Mathieu Guenat (F/-) 3-6 4-6


Thron, Aljoscha (4-7, Ch: 0-1, Sat: 0-2)

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Cristian Villagran (ARG/290) 0-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Radecke (D/1416) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Bas van der Valk (NL/1130) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 3-0 Aufgabe
		QF : Matthias Bachinger (D/1306) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		R1 : Jakub Herm-Zahlava (D/778) 3-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andre Wiesler (D/1415) 6-2 1-6 6-7(6)

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Max Raditschnigg (A/874) 6-3 4-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Belgien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Joey Dewulf (B/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Julien Maigret (F/1039) 4-6 6-3 6-7(2)

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Tobias Summerer (D/192) 3-6 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1431
		Q1 : Robin Vik (TCH/442) 6-7(6) 3-6


Thurner, David (0-2)

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Hesse (D/-) 2-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Ernests Gulbis (LET/1325) 2-6 3-6


Tippenhauer, Ulrich (1-2, Ft: 0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/295) 3-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Dänemark Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (D/1435) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Eric Claesson (S/-) 4-6 3-6

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andreas Beck (D/406) 1-6 6-7(1)


Topp, Daniel (2-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter (ARG/1112) 7-6(3) 6-4
		Q2 : Rainer Paschen (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Andis Juska (LET/760) 4-6 6-7(4)


Torebko, Peter (3-3)

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marc Ijzerman (NL/-) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
		Q2 : Andrew Anderson (SAF/1327) 6-4 3-6 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Romano Frantzen (NL/1428) 2-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frank Stanik (D/-) 1-6 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Dennis Peschek (D/1317) 6-2 1-6 7-5
		QF : Christoph Müller (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Uebel, Lars (35-27, Ch: 4-4, Ft: 14-11)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 459
		R1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/371) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Torsten Popp (D/668) 2-6 4-6

	12.01.-18.01. VAE Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 459
		R1 : Sultan-Khalfan Al Alawi (KAT/1032) 6-3 7-5
		AF : Jaroslav Levinsky (TCH/499) 3-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Katar Future #1A (Qualifikation) WR 460
		Q1 : Anton Tsymbalov (KAZ/-) 7-6(10) 6-1
		Q2 : Christophe Dournes (F/-) 6-7(0) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Michihisa Onoda (J/527) 4-6 3-6

	26.01.-01.02. Bahrain Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 457
		R1 : Michihisa Onoda (J/527) 6-1 6-4
		AF : James Auckland (GB/434) 3-6 7-5 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 457
		Q1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/487) 6-3 7-6(2)
		Q2 : Matthias Wellermann (D/1277) 5-7 6-2 7-6(4)
		QF : Michael Berrer (D/326) 4-6 6-7(2)
		R1 : Bastian Groenefeld (D/381) 6-1 6-4
		AF : Florian Mayer (D/219) 6-1 5-7 3-6

	01.03.-07.03. Besancon Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 494
		Q1 : Jerome Haehnel (F/333) 2-6 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 496
		Q1 : Ilija Bozoljac (SCG/840) 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)
		Q2 : Dmitri Sitak (RUS/396) 6-4 6-4
		QF : James Auckland (GB/508) 6-7(0) 5-7

	22.03.-28.03. St. Brieuc Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 496
		Q1 : Kazuo Kamiya (J/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Alexander Flock (D/643) 6-1 3-6 6-3
		QF : Gary Lugassy (F/344) 6-3 6-1
		R1 : Francisco Fogues (E/197) 7-5 0-6 7-5
		AF : Jiri Vanek (TCH/180) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-0
		VF : Olivier Mutis (F/108) 2-6 1-6

	19.04.-25.04. Neapel Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 447
		Q1 : Stefan Wauters (NL/414) 6-3 5-7 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Qualifikation) WR 443
		Q1 : Ivo Klec (D/322) 6-2 4-6 7-5
		Q2 : Björn Phau (D/175) 4-6 2-6

	07.06.-13.06. Polen Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 456
		R1 : Radoslaw Nijaki (PL/1150) 3-6 6-7(4)

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 444
		Q1 : Zeljko Krajan (KRO/432) 6-4 1-6 6-2
		Q2 : Michael Lammer (CH/305) 5-7 1-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Viertelfinale) WR 499
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/477) 2-6 7-5 6-1
		AF : Mounir El Aarej (MAR/408) 7-5 6-1
		VF : Pavel Snobel (TCH/296) 3-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 498
		R1 : Marko Neunteibl (A/323) 3-6 Aufgabe

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Sieger) WR 498
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/1084) 4-6 6-0 6-2
		AF : Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ/382) 7-5 6-3
		VF : Matthias Wellermann (D/1270) 6-1 6-2
		HF : Alexander Flock (D/629) 6-2 6-2
		 F : Philipp Hammer (D/1435) 6-4 6-0

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Finale) WR 505
		R1 : Björn Simon (D/-) 6-0 6-2
		AF : Georg Novak (A/837) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Tobias Kamke (D/892) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-0
		HF : Wayne Odesnik (USA/479) 6-3 6-3
		 F : Alexander Flock (D/628) 6-7(5) 4-6

	02.08.-08.08. Posen Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 463
		Q1 : Andrzej Grusiecki (PL/1441) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2
		Q2 : Andis Juska (LET/484) 6-4 6-7(5) 5-7

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 438
		Q1 : Clinton Thomson (AUS/1428) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Igor Zelenay (SLK/328) 7-6(4) 4-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Niederlande Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 435
		R1 : Vasilis Mazarakis (GRI/337) 4-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 438
		Q1 : Marius Zay (D/597) 6-2 4-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Frankreich Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 438
		R1 : Slimane Saoudi (F/475) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-7(3)

	20.09.-26.09. Frankreich Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 449
		R1 : Julien Maigret (F/999) 6-7(5) 6-4 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Frankreich Future #17 (1.Runde) WR 444
		R1 : Rodolphe Cadart (F/658) 1-6 4-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 488
		Q1 : Novak Djokovic (SCG/243) 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (E/130) 3-6 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 491
		Q1 : Vincent Baudat (MTQ/813) 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Zeljko Krajan (KRO/402) 7-5 3-6 6-3
		QF : Josh Goffi (USA/893) 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Daniele Bracciali (I/154) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Lars Burgsmüller (D/110) 1-6 1-2 Aufgabe

	29.11.-05.12. Mauritius Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 465
		Q1 : Kenny Wong (MRI/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Melle van Gemerden (NL/292) 3-6 2-6


Vieweger, Eric (7-7)

	19.04.-25.04. Neapel Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessandro Palli (I/-) kampflos

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Frederik Weidner (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Karolj Fodor (SCG/1445) 0-6 2-6

	16.08.-22.08. Genf Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Olivier Diserens (CH/-) 3-6 0-6

	27.09.-03.10. Spanien Future #25 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Julio Casarotti (BRA/1308) 4-6 6-4 7-5
		QF : Arkaitz Manzarbeitia (E/875) 1-6 0-1 Aufgabe

	04.10.-10.10. Spanien Future #26 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alberto Rebolledo (E/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q2 : Julio Casarotti (BRA/1306) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-1
		QF : David Serrano (E/1090) 2-6 1-6

	06.12.-12.12. Spanien Future #34 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alvaro Alvarez-Garruez (E/-) 3-6 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Chris Drake (USA/1297) 1-6 1-6

	13.12.-19.12. Spanien Future #34A (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Luis Hernandez-Lopez (E/-) 6-2 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Juan Carlos Quirch (E/-) 6-2 7-6(4)
		QF : Chris Drake (USA/1298) 2-6 2-6


Vinck, Christian (0-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (Qualifikation) WR 463
		Q1 : Paul Logtens (NL/333) 3-6 3-6


Voigt, Sven (0-1)

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Hammer (D/661) 1-6 0-6


von Krockow, Benjamin (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Evgueni Koroloev (RUS/1102) 2-6 4-6


Wahl, Matthias (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Marius Alfs (D/-) 0-6 0-6


Wälter, Frank (0-1)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aleksey Malajko (D/1335) 2-6 1-6


Waske, Alexander (40-29, ATP: 2-3, Ch: 31-21)

	26.01.-01.02. Heilbronn Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 154
		Q1 : Alejandro Hernandez (MEX/289) 7-5 2-6 4-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (1.Runde) WR 154
		R1 : Alejandro Hernandez (MEX/289) 6-7(8) 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Cherbourg Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 165
		R1 : Gary Lugassy (F/340) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Josselyn Ouanna (F/520) 6-1 3-6 6-7(4)

	16.02.-22.02. Andrezieux Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 169
		R1 : Julian Knowle (A/205) 7-6(1) 6-4
		AF : Nicolas Mahut (F/96) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
		VF : Ivo Minar (TCH/316) 6-4 3-6 6-7(5)

	01.03.-07.03. Besancon Challenger (1.Runde) WR 189
		R1 : Björn Phau (D/172) 7-6(3) 4-6 1-6

	08.03.-14.03. Wrexham Challenger (1.Runde) WR 186
		R1 : Olivier Mutis (F/105) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-7(0)

	15.03.-21.03. Sarajevo Challenger (1.Runde) WR 185
		R1 : Kristof Vliegen (B/155) 3-6 7-6(6) 3-6

	22.03.-28.03. St. Brieuc Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 185
		R1 : Olivier Patience (F/120) 6-4 7-5
		AF : Ivan Navarro-Pastor (E/270) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Nicolas Devilder (F/284) 6-2 3-6 1-6

	19.04.-25.04. Neapel Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 197
		R1 : Daniele Giorgini (I/339) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Nicolas Almagro (E/135) 6-4 7-5
		VF : Gilles Muller (LUX/151) 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. München (Viertelfinale) WR 198
		Q1 : Ivaylo Traykov (BUL/240) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Robin Vik (TCH/336) 4-6 6-2 7-6(1)
		QF : Sebastien de Chaunac (F/159) 6-3 6-2
		R1 : Goran Ivanisevic (KRO/472) 6-4 7-6(0)
		AF : Vince Spadea (USA/31) 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
		VF : Olivier Rochus (B/68) 6-3 3-6 4-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 173
		Q1 : Marc Lopez (E/107) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
		QF : Andreas Seppi (I/216) 7-6(5) 4-6 2-6

	24.05.-06.06. French Open (Qualifikation) WR 172
		Q1 : Michel Kratochvil (CH/163) 6-4 5-7 6-3
		Q2 : Franco Squillari (ARG/131) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Florent Serra (F/222) 4-6 5-7

	24.05.-30.05. Turin Challenger (1.Runde) WR 172
		R1 : Fabio Fognini (I/1001) 7-5 6-7(5) 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Halle (1.Runde) WR 174
		R1 : Arnaud Clement (F/33) 1-6 4-6

	21.06.-04.07. Wimbledon (Qualifikation) WR 189
		Q1 : Olivier Mutis (F/96) 3-6 4-6

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (1.Runde) WR 188
		R1 : Philipp Kohlschreiber (D/158) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 188
		R1 : Lukasz Kubot (PL/291) 5-7 7-5 3-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (1.Runde) WR 190
		R1 : Alexander Popp (D/111) 2-6 6-1 1-6

	16.08.-22.08. Genf Challenger (1.Runde) WR 192
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/333) 3-6 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 197
		R1 : Jaroslav Pospisil (TCH/254) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Tomas Behrend (D/153) 6-2 7-5
		VF : Daniel Gimeno (E/195) 6-7(3) 2-6

	13.09.-19.09. Budapest Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 198
		R1 : Galo Blanco (E/129) 7-6(5) 6-1
		AF : Leonardo Azzaro (I/243) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
		VF : Alessio Di Mauro (I/159) 0-6 3-6

	27.09.-03.10. Grenoble Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 220
		R1 : Thierry Ascione (F/113) 7-6(9) 2-6 7-6(4)
		AF : Jean-Michel Pequery (F/180) 7-6(4) 6-2
		VF : Nicolas Mahut (F/122) 5-7 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Sevilla Challenger (Finale) WR 225
		R1 : Javier Genaro-Martinez (E/264) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Albert Portas (E/150) 6-3 3-2 Aufgabe
		VF : Juan Antonio Marin (CRC/280) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
		HF : Nicolas Almagro (E/99) 5-2 Aufgabe
		 F : Oscar Hernandez (E/124) 5-7 6-3 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Barcelona Challenger (1.Runde) WR 211
		R1 : Tomas Behrend (D/141) 4-6 1-6

	25.10.-31.10. Basel (Qualifikation) WR 196
		Q1 : Stephane Bohli (CH/490) 7-6(6) 6-2
		Q2 : Jerome Haehnel (F/110) 3-6 2-6

	01.11.-07.11. Aachen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 200
		R1 : Jerome Golmard (D/210) 6-4 6-7(0) 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Sieger) WR 200
		R1 : Philipp Hammer (D/631) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		AF : Sebastian Fitz (D/260) 7-6(6) 6-3
		VF : Philipp Petzschner (D/440) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		HF : Ivo Heuberger (CH/120) 7-6(8) 3-6 6-4
		 F : Lars Burgsmüller (D/110) 7-5 7-6(15)

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Viertelfinale) WR 203
		R1 : Tomas Behrend (D/155) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-4
		AF : Aisam Qureshi (PAK/188) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Björn Phau (D/154) 6-7(4) 6-2 4-6

	29.11.-05.12. Mailand Challenger (Finale) WR 169
		R1 : Lukas Dlouhy (TCH/234) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Ivo Minar (TCH/183) 6-1 6-4
		VF : Vladimir Voltchkov (WRS/180) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Davide Sanguinetti (I/107) 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
		 F : George Bastl (CH/253) 6-7(5) 4-6

	06.12.-12.12. Ischgl Challenger (Halbfinale) WR 164
		R1 : Thomas Schiessling (A/724) 7-5 7-6(2)
		AF : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/211) 7-6(8) 7-6(3)
		VF : Igor Zelenay (SLK/346) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		HF : Daniele Bracciali (I/155) 6-7(8) 2-6


Weber, Andreas (1-2, Ft: 0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (1.Runde) WR 1171
		R1 : Sadik Kadir (AUS/449) 6-7(7) 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR 1163
		Q1 : Tim Koniarski (D/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Marc Pexa (D/-) 7-5 6-7(5) 2-6


Weber, Arno (0-1)

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 2-6 3-6


Weidner, Frederik (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Eric Vieweger (D/-) 1-6 2-6


Weinzierl, Jan (26-27, Sat: 7-8, Ft: 13-14)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 505
		R1 : Jerome Becker (D/-) 6-2 1-6 6-3
		AF : Thomas Dupre (F/508) 4-6 3-6

	19.01.-25.01. Frankreich Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 505
		R1 : Yann Dupuy (F/1433) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Eric Prodon (F/325) 2-6 2-6

	02.02.-08.02. Breslau Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 502
		Q1 : Lukasz Pelowski (PL/-) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : Marcin Golab (PL/1146) 6-3 6-0
		QF : Michael Kohlmann (D/331) 4-6 4-6

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 497
		R1 : Lukas Marsoun (TCH/-) 6-2 6-3
		AF : Ion Moldovan (RUM/351) 2-6 1-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 502
		R1 : Nicola Ciric (SCG/630) 7-6(1) 6-0
		AF : Thiemo Maier (A/1081) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Sasa Tuksar (KRO/421) 6-7(6) 2-6

	22.03.-28.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 502
		R1 : Davod Miketa (TCH/542) 0-5 Aufgabe

	29.03.-04.04. Kroatien Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 508
		R1 : Vjekoslav Skenderovic (KRO/563) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Xavier Pujo (F/460) 3-6 2-6

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (1.Runde) WR 525
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/288) 0-6 2-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 523
		R1 : Radim Zitko (TCH/386) 3-6 3-6

	26.04.-02.05. Italien Future #5 (1.Runde) WR 523
		R1 : Tomislav Peric (KRO/703) 5-7 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Prag Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 639
		Q1 : Jaroslav Trojan (TCH/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Jan Masik (TCH/415) 6-7(3) 6-4 1-6

	24.05.-30.05. Tschechische Republik Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 681
		R1 : Karel Jilek (TCH/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Igor Zelenay (SLK/410) 3-6 3-6

	31.05.-06.06. Tschechische Republik Future #2 (Achtelfinale) WR 754
		R1 : Kamil Blaha (TCH/1260) 6-2 7-6(4)
		AF : Tomas Jecminek (TCH/782) 2-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 754
		Q1 : Cristian Villagran (ARG/290) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Rui Machado (POR/467) 7-5 6-4
		QF : Markus Hantschk (D/245) 6-3 3-6 3-6

	14.06.-20.06. Finnland Future #1 (1.Runde) WR 748
		R1 : Ralph Grambow (D/-) 3-6 Aufgabe

	21.06.-27.06. Finnland Future #2 (Viertelfinale) WR 745
		R1 : Oskar Pallin (S/1268) 6-2 7-5
		AF : Arkady Bassetti (I/863) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Tommi Lenho (FIN/897) 3-6 6-7(5)

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR 744
		R1 : Lucas Engel (BRA/444) 2-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (1.Runde) WR 820
		R1 : Steve Darcis (B/464) 4-6 4-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 797
		R1 : Johannes Matschke (D/900) 6-1 6-0
		AF : Juan Felipe Yanez (CHL/600) 6-4 6-2
		VF : Adam Chadaj (PL/481) 5-7 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Halbfinale) WR 803
		R1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1433) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Marius Zay (D/590) 2-6 6-3 6-2
		VF : Simon Stadler (D/690) 6-2 2-6 6-3
		HF : Michael Lammer (CH/335) 1-6 0-2 Aufgabe

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 815
		R1 : Nils Muschiol (D/936) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Serguei Pozdnev (RUS/561) 6-3 6-2
		VF : Jakub Hasek (TCH/686) 4-6 4-6

	20.09.-26.09. Stettin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 721
		Q1 : Michal Zawadzki (PL/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : George Bastl (CH/388) 4-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 701
		R1 : Alberto Cristofaro (I/-) 6-4 6-3
		AF : Bart van Delft (NL/895) 1-2 Aufgabe

	04.10.-10.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 711
		R1 : Marco Gualdi (I/1213) 6-7(4) 7-5 0-6

	11.10.-17.10. Italien Satellite #3, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 708
		R1 : Marco Gualdi (I/1211) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
		AF : Alessandro Rondinelli (I/1098) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Ludwig Pellerin (F/1249) 3-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Italien Satellite #3, Masters (1.Runde) WR 711
		R1 : Tobias Köck (A/746) 1-4 Aufgabe

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 700
		Q1 : Josh Goffi (USA/893) 6-7(4) 6-7(2)


Weiss, Christian (1-1)

	07.06.-13.06. Weiden Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Landgraf (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Hugo Armando (USA/295) 0-6 4-6


Wellermann, Matthias (16-9, Ft: 4-5)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1275
		Q1 : Andreas Kauntz (D/892) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Jens Knippschild (D/541) 7-6(0) 6-2
		QF : Boy Wijnmalen (NL/669) 4-6 6-7(6)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1275
		R1 : Jerome Haehnel (F/332) 7-6(7) 4-6 3-6

	02.02.-08.02. Wolfsburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 1277
		Q1 : Marc-Daniel Frey (D/-) 6-3 6-3
		Q2 : Lars Uebel (D/457) 7-5 2-6 6-7(4)

	31.05.-06.06. Slowenien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1260
		Q1 : Ivo Druzijanic (KRO/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Eduardo Bergmann (BRA/-) 3-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Slowenien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 1260
		Q1 : Filip Frensch (D/-) 6-3 6-1
		Q2 : Matic Omerzel (SLO/-) 6-3 7-6(4)
		QF : Marko Por (SLO/-) 5-7 6-2 6-3
		R1 : Carlos Berlocq (ARG/314) 2-6 1-6

	14.06.-20.06. Slowenien Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1264
		Q1 : Gero Kretschmer (D/-) 2-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Viertelfinale) WR 1270
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Dmitri Lomakin (RUS/1435) 6-2 6-2
		R1 : Julian Gast (D/1005) 7-6(3) 6-4
		AF : Tobias Kamke (D/-) 4-6 6-3 6-2
		VF : Lars Uebel (D/498) 1-6 2-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Viertelfinale) WR 1284
		Q1 : Adrian Somerville (AUS/1440) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Christoph Müller (D/-) 6-3 5-7 7-5
		QF : Pavel Lobanov (RUS/936) 6-1 6-2
		R1 : Pablo Gonzalez (KOL/446) 4-6 6-3 6-4
		AF : Tomas Janci (SLK/707) 7-6(4) 6-1
		VF : Theodor Devoty (TCH/-) 1-6 4-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (1.Runde) WR 1281
		R1 : Tobias Kamke (D/892) 4-6 6-2 2-6


Wenner, Jens-Peter (0-1)

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Daniel Müller (D/-) 6-3 4-6 1-6


Werkmann, Thomas (0-1)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Patrick Schmölzer (A/809) 1-6 2-6


Wernet, Tobias (0-1)

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1440) 6-4 1-6 4-6


Wetzel, Martin (1-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Adam Chadaj (PL/500) 7-6(2) 6-3
		Q2 : Tobias Summerer (D/376) 4-6 4-6


Wiesler, Andre (26-19, Ft: 1-4)

	12.01.-18.01. VAE Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Bora Celiszak (KRO/886) 7-5 4-6 0-6

	02.02.-08.02. Australien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Robert Giltinan (AUS/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Robert Haybittel (AUS/772) 5-7 4-6

	09.02.-15.02. Australien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Aaron Kosub (AUS/-) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Il-Hae Kim (KOR/-) 7-6(4) 7-5
		Q3 : Sadik Kadir (AUS/684) 2-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Australien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sebastian Byrne (AUS/-) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Robert Haybittel (AUS/766) 7-6(4) 6-3
		Q3 : Daniel Osborne (AUS/-) 5-7 2-6

	01.03.-07.03. Neuseeland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jason Colishaw (NSL/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Craih Bankes (AUS/-) 3-6 6-1 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Neuseeland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Daniel Pinchbeck (AUS/-) 6-3 2-6 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. Rom Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Jacobo Diaz (E/900) 2-6 0-6

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Peter Steinberger (D/1417) 7-5 6-3
		Q2 : Malte Masuth (D/1262) 6-3 6-4
		QF : Bastian Knittel (D/1060) 3-6 0-6

	10.05.-16.05. Ungarn Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Domagoj Sekosan (KRO/-) 6-7(3) 6-4 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Borta Malo (CHL/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Florian Nufer (D/910) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2
		QF : Peter Seinberger (D/1330) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	28.06.-04.07. Deutschland Future #9 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Simon Stadler (D/881) 6-4 3-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Lorenz Ilg (D/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Michael Schneider (D/1435) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Miroslav Ocadlik (TCH/1435) 6-0 6-3
		R1 : Carles Poch (E/756) 3-6 6-7(1)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Peschek (D/1428) 6-1 6-2
		Q2 : Markus Ingold (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		QF : Daniel Müller (D/-) 7-5 7-6(3)
		R1 : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1268) 7-6(5) 4-6 0-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Markus Ingold (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		Q2 : Thomas Holzer (I/859) 6-0 7-6(3)
		QF : Julian Reister (D/1317) 6-3 6-3
		R1 : Stephane Bohli (CH/373) 6-3 6-4
		AF : Simon Stadler (D/690) 1-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Kim Hamacher (D/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Roman Kukal (SLK/1064) 6-4 4-6 6-1
		QF : Nicolai Soloviev (RUS/-) 7-6(6) 6-2
		R1 : Georges-Alexandre Israel (F/1441) 2-6 6-7(4)

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR 1413
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ralf Wilmink (D/-) 7-5 6-7(5) 3-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 1416
		Q1 : Daniel Stöhr (D/1416) 6-4 4-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Aljoscha Thron (D/-) 2-6 6-1 7-6(6)
		Q2 : Daniel Dolbea (D/1138) 6-3 6-2
		QF : Daniel Stöhr (D/1415) 4-6 3-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1422
		Q1 : Constantin Minar (D/-) 6-0 6-1
		QF : Robert Hodel (D/1028) 4-6 7-6(5) 4-6


Wilmink, Ralph (2-3)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Lessiak (A/-) 6-4 1-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Deutschland Future #11 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Romano Tatuhey (NL/1284) 4-6 4-6

	27.09.-03.10. Frankreich Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Konz (D/-) 6-1 6-0
		Q2 : Andre Wiesler (D/1413) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-3
		QF : Jan Riha (TCH/1247) 2-6 1-6


Wimmer, Maximilian (0-2)

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Paul Ricar (D/-) 1-6 1-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter (E/1441) 1-6 1-6


Winnemisser, Daniel (0-3)

	12.07.-18.07. Österreich Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1284) 2-6 3-6

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Gerhard Fahlke (D/1249) 2-6 0-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Oliver Markus (D/-) 5-7 6-4 4-6


Wintermantel, Frank (5-6, Sat: 2-3, Ft: 0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Zell Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Kevin Soerensen (IRL/819) 3-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/811) 3-6 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (1.Runde) WR -
		R1 : Benedikt Dorsch (D/845) 3-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Heinemann (D/-) 6-3 6-4
		Q2 : Ivan Vukovic (KRO/1249) 6-7(8) 6-1 1-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Achtelfinale) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Peschek (D/1311) 6-4 7-5
		QF : Tihomir Lebo (CH/-) 6-4 6-0
		R1 : Kevin Deden (D/1088) 6-3 Aufgabe
		AF : Philipp Marx (D/563) 2-6 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR -
		R1 : Daniel Schubert (D/1095) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Philipp Marx (D/569) 4-6 4-6


Woisetschläger, Martin (1-1)

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Dennis Biggemann (D/1265) 6-1 6-3
		Q2 : Tobias Summerer (D/474) 4-6 2-6


Wolff, Lukas (1-1)

	16.08.-22.08. Niederlande Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Jimmy Schneider (NL/-) 2-6 6-3 6-4
		QF : Bart van Delft (NL/730) 4-6 2-6


Wolpers, Torsten (6-2, Ft: 0-1)

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (1.Runde) WR -
		Q1 : Francisco Laurenco (POR/-) 6-4 6-3
		Q2 : Luis Antonio Perez (E/-) 6-4 6-2
		Q3 : Lassi Ketola (FIN/997) 6-3 6-3
		QF : Clement Morel (F/586) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Jesse Huta Galung (NL/1265) 3-6 4-6

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Javier Ramos-Martinez (E/-) 4-6 6-4 6-1
		Q3 : Daniel Lencina (E/961) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Sanjin Sadovich (KAN/684) 4-6 1-6


Zay, Marius (49-32, Ch: 0-2, Ft: 37-21)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 912
		Q1 : Gael Monfils (F/925) 3-6 6-7(7)

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 912
		Q1 : Markus Krimmer (D/1432) 4-6 0-6

	19.01.-25.01. Deutschland Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 914
		Q1 : David Klier (D/-) 6-3 4-6 3-6

	08.03.-14.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR 908
		Q1 : Nenad Maric (KRO/-) 6-0 6-0
		Q2 : Massimiliano Costa (I/-) 6-1 6-2
		Q3 : Matteo Marrai (I/-) 3-6 2-6

	15.03.-21.03. Kroatien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR 911
		Q1 : Jan Zelezny (TCH/1415) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Anze Kapun (SLO/1415) 5-7 1-6

	26.04.-02.05. Deutschland Future #5 (Qualifikation) WR 911
		Q1 : Christoph Madea (D/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Bart de Gier (NL/1034) 3-6 3-6

	03.05.-09.05. Rumänien Future #1 (Viertelfinale) WR 918
		R1 : Alberto Cornelio-Martinez (E/-) 3-6 7-6(1) 7-5
		AF : Alexander Satschko (D/701) 7-5 6-4
		VF : Adrian Cruciat (RUM/664) 1-6 2-6

	10.05.-16.05. Rumänien Future #2 (Halbfinale) WR 914
		R1 : David Brewer (GB/1327) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Evgueni Smirnov (RUS/559) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Alexander Yarmola (UKR/1036) 6-4 4-6 6-3
		HF : Rainer Eitzinger (A/739) 4-6 3-6

	17.05.-23.05. Rumänien Future #3A (1.Runde) WR 910
		R1 : Gilles Kremer (LUX/1032) 6-3 2-6 0-6

	31.05.-06.06. Rumänien Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 789
		R1 : Theodoros Angelinos (GRI/796) 3-6 6-4 6-2
		AF : Victor Crivoi (RUM/604) 2-6 6-2 6-1
		VF : Adrian Ungur (RUM/692) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		HF : Victor Ionita (RUM/504) 3-6 4-6

	07.06.-13.06. Rumänien Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 789
		R1 : Christopher Roman (AUS/-) 4-6 6-0 6-0
		AF : Dacian Craciun (RUM/630) 4-6 5-7

	14.06.-20.06. Rumänien Future #7 (Halbfinale) WR 784
		R1 : Victor Ionita (RUM/442) 1-1 Aufgabe
		AF : Artemon Apostu-Efremov (RUM/1421) 3-6 6-1 7-5
		VF : Victor Crivoi (RUM/591) 6-2 6-4
		HF : Vjekoslav Skenderovic (KRO/540) 0-6 5-7

	21.06.-27.06. Rumänien Future #8 (Achtelfinale) WR 721
		R1 : Arkaitz Manzarbeitia (E/670) 7-6(2) 6-3
		AF : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/277) 3-6 3-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (1.Runde) WR 708
		Q1 : Valentino Pest (D/1270) 6-2 6-3
		QF : Vadim Davletshin (RUS/397) 6-3 6-4
		R1 : Dieter Kindlmann (D/183) 0-6 5-7

	12.07.-18.07. Rumänien Future #11 (Halbfinale) WR 658
		R1 : Victor Ionita (RUM/419) kampflos
		AF : Cristobal Aguirre (ARG/-) 6-3 7-5
		VF : Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR/798) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Adrian Ungur (RUM/546) 4-6 2-6

	19.07.-25.07. Rumänien Future #12 (Achtelfinale) WR 631
		R1 : Adrian Gavrila (RUM/933) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3
		AF : Pablo Cuevas (URU/1343) 1-6 1-6

	26.07.-01.08. Rumänien Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 618
		R1 : Dimitri Lorin (F/611) 6-4 6-2
		AF : Gabriel Moraru (RUM/255) 6-4 5-7 6-4
		VF : Artemon Apostu-Efremov (RUM/1250) 2-6 6-4 2-6

	02.08.-08.08. Timisoara Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 577
		Q1 : Victor Anagnastopol (RUM/1175) 2-0 Aufgabe
		Q2 : Matwe Middelkoop (NL/380) 6-0 6-3
		QF : Vjekoslav Skenderovic (KRO/496) 4-6 2-6

	09.08.-15.08. Rumänien Future #15 (Viertelfinale) WR 575
		R1 : Nils Muschiol (D/780) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Mihai Stoian (RUM/-) 6-3 6-0
		VF : Victor Ionita (RUM/371) 0-1 Aufgabe

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 601
		Q1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/365) 2-6 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Halbfinale) WR 604
		R1 : Markus Krimmer (D/1428) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Oliver Marach (A/280) 6-1 6-2
		VF : Mischa Zverev (D/540) 7-5 6-4
		HF : Adam Chadaj (PL/481) 1-6 2-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Achtelfinale) WR 590
		R1 : Christoph Müller (D/-) 6-2 6-2
		AF : Jan Weinzierl (D/803) 6-2 3-6 2-6

	06.09.-12.09. Aschaffenburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 597
		Q1 : Lars Uebel (D/438) 2-6 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Ota Fukarek (TCH/918) 6-3 2-6 7-6(5)
		QF : Bernhard Parun (D/550) 2-6 3-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Finale) WR 597
		R1 : Simone Vagnozzi (I/340) 6-2 6-0
		AF : Georges-Alexandre Israel (F/1441) 6-2 6-1
		VF : Marcel Zimmermann (D/950) 2-6 7-5 6-0
		HF : Alex Vargas (E/531) 3-6 6-1 6-4
		 F : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/811) 2-6 2-6

	27.09.-03.10. Ungarn Future #5 (Halbfinale) WR 561
		R1 : Jose Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (E/755) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Konstantin Gruber (A/608) 6-3 6-3
		VF : Hector Ruiz (E/429) 7-6(8) 6-2
		HF : Peter Capkovic (SLK/643) 2-6 1-6

	04.10.-10.10. Ungarn Future #6 (Achtelfinale) WR 498
		R1 : Toni Baldellou (E/567) 5-7 6-3 6-3
		AF : Frantisek Polyak (SLK/582) 4-6 2-6

	25.10.-31.10. Frankreich Future #20 (Achtelfinale) WR 482
		R1 : Alex Vittur (I/613) 6-3 6-2
		AF : Alexander Flock (D/545) 5-7 4-6

	01.11.-07.11. Belgien Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 484
		R1 : Malek Jaziri (TUN/521) 0-6 4-6

	15.11.-21.11. Iran Future #3 (Achtelfinale) WR 488
		R1 : Amir-Soheil Mohseni (IRN/-) 6-0 6-1
		AF : Marco Mirnegg (A/377) 0-6 3-6

	22.11.-28.11. Iran Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 488
		R1 : Petr Kralert (TCH/339) 7-6(4) 7-5
		AF : Marko Neunteibl (A/442) 4-6 6-1 6-4
		VF : Marco Mirnegg (A/377) 4-6 5-7

	29.11.-05.12. Kish Island Challenger (1.Runde) WR 490
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Ashkan Shokoofi (IRN/878) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Manuel Jorquera (I/855) 6-3 4-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Benedikt Dorsch (D/750) 3-6 4-6

	06.12.-12.12. Katar Future #4 (1.Runde) WR 495
		R1 : Lee Childs (GB/349) 2-6 2-6


Zietsman, Jean (3-6)

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Esteban Carril (E/476) 6-7(4) 3-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Benedikt Girz (D/-) 6-2 6-1
		Q2 : Robert Jammer-Lühr (D/-) 1-6 6-2 3-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christoph Müller (D/-) 3-6 4-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Alessio Genovese (I/-) 6-2 6-4
		Q2 : Daniel Dolbea (D/1145) 6-2 2-6 4-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 5-7 6-3 6-0
		Q2 : Nikola Martinovic (KRO/840) 5-7 3-6

	15.11.-21.11. Eckental Challenger (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andis Juska (LET/463) 0-6 1-6


Ziha, Marko (1-1)

	21.06.-27.06. Serbien/Montenegro Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Vladimir Lazovic (SCG/-) 6-1 6-1
		Q2 : Marek Sramek (SLK/1146) 0-6 1-6


Zimmermann, Marcel (24-17, Ch: 1-1, Sat: 7-5, Ft: 3-4)

	05.01.-11.01. Deutschland Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter (ARG/1116) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Alexander Satschko (D/743) 4-6 1-6

	12.01.-18.01. Deutschland Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1432
		Q1 : Oliver Freelove (GB/641) 6-4 6-4
		Q2 : Romano Tatuhey (NL/1275) 6-4 6-2
		QF : Lado Chikhladze (GEO/1275) 6-3 3-6 2-6

	16.02.-22.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 1424
		Q1 : Peter Steinberger (D/-) 4-6 7-5 7-6(3)
		Q2 : David Novak (TCH/741) 2-6 6-0 6-2
		QF : Stefano Ianni (I/906) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Benjamin Rufer (CH/778) 3-6 4-6

	23.02.-29.02. Schweiz Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Nicolas Dubey (CH/1106) 6-2 6-4
		QF : Peter Steinberger (D/-) 2-6 Aufgabe

	08.03.-14.03. Portugal Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 1418
		Q1 : Rodrigo Maya (POR/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Rickard Holmstrom (S/1045) 2-6 5-7

	15.03.-21.03. Portugal Future #3 (Qualifikation) WR 1415
		Q1 : Joao Ferreira (POR/-) 6-0 4-6 6-1
		Q2 : Daniel Lencina (E/961) 3-6 6-2 6-7(2)

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Qualifikation) WR 1423
		Q1 : Markus Egger (A/901) 7-6(1) 6-2
		Q2 : Mathieu Montcourt (F/1050) 6-0 2-6 2-6

	31.05.-06.06. Fürth Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 1415
		R1 : Andreas Beck (D/522) 6-4 2-6 6-3
		AF : Tomas Behrend (D/121) 4-6 3-6

	21.06.-27.06. Deutschland Future #8 (Qualifikation) WR 954
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Tobias Kamke (D/-) 3-6 1-6

	05.07.-11.07. Deutschland Future #10 (Achtelfinale) WR 953
		R1 : Markus Schiller (D/1435) 7-5 6-2
		AF : Philipp Hammer (D/1435) 4-6 1-6

	30.08.-05.09. Deutschland Future #14 (1.Runde) WR 942
		R1 : Michael Lammer (CH/335) 1-6 3-6

	06.09.-12.09. Deutschland Future #15 (1.Runde) WR 950
		R1 : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/811) 4-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Viertelfinale) WR 950
		Q1 : Pavel Chalomov (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		Q2 : Fabian Poth (D/-) 6-4 6-1
		QF : Julian Reister (D/1325) 7-5 6-1
		R1 : Tom Dennhardt (D/1441) 7-5 6-4
		AF : Bart van Delft (NL/721) 6-3 6-1
		VF : Marius Zay (D/597) 6-2 5-7 0-6

	04.10.-10.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 863
		R1 : Filip Paroci (SCG/1102) 7-5 7-5
		AF : Philipp Petzschner (D/330) 4-6 2-6

	11.10.-17.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 2 (	Halbfinale) WR 859
		R1 : Kevin Deden (D/1086) 6-4 3-0 Aufgabe
		AF : Daniel Schubert (D/1086) 6-4 6-1
		VF : Matthias Bachinger (D/1303) 6-3 7-6(5)
		HF : Evgueni Korolev (RUS/561) 4-6 2-6

	18.10.-24.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Leg 3 (Viertelfinale) WR 860
		R1 : Tim Johanssen (D/-) 6-2 7-6(5)
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/1311) 6-3 3-0 Aufgabe
		VF : Philipp Petzschner (D/485) 4-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Deutschland Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 867
		R1 : Freilos
		AF : Julian Reister (D/1217) 6-4 6-3
		VF : Philipp Marx (D/569) 7-6(8) 3-6 4-6


Zock, Florian (0-1)

	19.07.-25.07. Deutschland Future #12 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Philipp Seidl (D/-) 2-6 0-6


Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic, Holger (2-3)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Sascha Köhler (D/-) 6-0 3-6 7-5
		Q2 : Florian Jeschonek (D/698) 2-6 1-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Andrea Arnaboldi (I/-) 4-6 6-4 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Deutschland Future #16 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Christian Storhas (D/-) 6-0 6-3
		Q2 : Markus Krimmer (D/1441) 1-6 0-6


Zuth, Andre (0-1)

	28.06.-04.07. Niderlande Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR -
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Boy Westerhof (NL/-) 1-6 1-6


Zverev, Mischa (27-26, Ch: 2-2, Sat: 6-7, Ft: 8-6)

	02.02.-08.02. Australien Satellite #1, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 588
		R1 : Chris Guccione (AUS/395) 6-4 7-6(3)
		AF : Raphael Durek (AUS/576) 3-6 6-3 3-6

	09.02.-15.02. Australien Satellite #1, Leg 2 (1.Runde) WR 586
		R1 : Raphael Durek (AUS/572) 1-6 4-6

	16.02.-22.02. Australien Satellite #1, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 585
		R1 : Joseph Sirianni (AUS/349) 3-6 2-6

	23.02.-29.02. Australien Satellite #1, Masters (Viertelfinale) WR 584
		R1 : Adam Feeney (AUS/1051) 6-3 6-3
		AF : Mark Hlatwaty (AUS/634) 1-6 6-2 6-1
		VF : Radim Zitko (TCH/475) 4-6 3-6

	29.03.-04.04. Italien Future #1 (Qualifikation) WR 597
		Q1 : Michele Scardigno (I/1109) 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Stefab Wiespeiner (A/1022) 1-6 6-1 5-7

	05.04.-11.04. Italien Future #2 (Qualifikation) WR 597
		Q1 : Patrick Schmölzer (A/814) 6-4 2-6 6-4
		QF : Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (E/544) 1-6 5-7

	12.04.-18.04. Italien Future #3 (Viertelfinale) WR 592
		Q1 : Freilos
		Q2 : Matteo Galli (I/996) 7-5 6-3
		QF : Thomas Holzer (I/833) 6-1 Aufgabe
		R1 : Felipe Parada (CHL/613) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Bartolome Salva (E/553) 6-2 6-4
		VF : Jose Antonio Sanchez de Luna (E/533) 4-6 0-6

	19.04.-25.04. Deutschland Future #4 (Viertelfinale) WR 588
		R1 : Farrukh Dustov (USB/500) 6-3 7-6(1)
		AF : Matthias Bachinger (D/-) 6-2 7-6(6)
		VF : Rui Machado (POR/486) 0-6 6-7(5)

	03.05.-09.05. Deutschland Future #6 (1.Runde) WR 582
		R1 : Edwin Kempes (NL/525) 0-6 3-6

	10.05.-16.05. Hamburg (Qualifikation) WR 597
		Q1 : Alex Bogomolov (USA/114) 5-7 6-2 3-6

	24.05.-30.05. Turin Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 592
		Q1 : Paul Logtens (NL/329) 6-4 1-6 6-2
		Q2 : Eric Prodon (F/292) 4-6 6-7(4)

	14.06.-20.06. Braunschweig Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 601
		Q1 : Oliver Marach (A/308) 5-7 6-3 7-6(5)
		Q2 : Julio Peralta (CHL/279) 3-6 2-6

	05.07.-11.07. Oberstaufen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 602
		R1 : Pavel Lobanov (RUS/932) 6-2 6-4
		AF : Jean-Rene Lisnard (F/152) 2-6 4-6

	12.07.-18.07. Stuttgart Weissenhof (Qualifikation) WR 609
		Q1 : Jerome Haehnel (F/197) 1-6 4-6

	09.08.-15.08. St. Petersburg Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 549
		Q1 : Artem Vlasenko (RUS/-) 6-3 6-2
		Q2 : Denis Istomin (USB/1246) 4-6 6-7(4)

	16.08.-22.08. Mönchengladbach Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 544
		Q1 : Thomas Schreyer (D/1428) 6-2 6-2
		Q2 : Simon Greul (D/482) 2-6 2-6

	23.08.-29.08. Deutschland Future #13 (Viertelfinale) WR 540
		R1 : Thomas Holzmann (A/995) 6-0 6-0
		AF : Sebastian Rieschick (D/911) 6-4 6-4
		VF : Marius Zay (D/604) 5-7 4-6

	30.08.-05.09. Freudenstadt Challenger (Qualifikation) WR 541
		Q1 : Daniel Munoz de la Nava (E/366) 6-4 7-5
		Q2 : George Bastl (CH/403) 1-6 4-6

	13.09.-19.09. Schweden Future #1 (Achtelfinale) WR 547
		R1 : Fabio Colangelo (I/639) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Björn Rehnquist (S/191) 1-6 3-6

	20.09.-26.09. Schweden Future #2 (1.Runde) WR 526
		R1 : Philipp Mukhometov (RUS/460) 2-6 4-6

	25.10.-31.10. Italien Satellite #4, Leg 1 (Achtelfinale) WR 534
		R1 : Luca Rovetta (I/-) 6-3 6-1
		AF : Marco Pedrini (I/564) 4-6 3-6

	01.11.-07.11. Italien Satellite #4, Leg 2 (Viertelfinale) WR 543
		R1 : Alexander Jakupovic (GRI/818) 7-6(5) 6-3
		AF : Marco Crugnola (I/790) 6-3 3-6 6-2
		VF : Andrea Stoppini (I/240) 0-6 3-6

	08.11.-14.11. Italien Satellite #4, Leg 3 (1.Runde) WR 552
		R1 : Matteo Gotti (I/733) 6-7(4) 2-6

	15.11.-21.11. Italien Satellite #4, Masters (Achtelfinale) WR 551
		R1 : Marco di Vuolo (I/924) 6-2 6-1
		AF : Stefano Galvani (I/-) 5-7 6-3 2-6

	22.11.-28.11. Groningen Challenger (Achtelfinale) WR 552
		Q1 : Willem Hornikx (NL/1428) 6-2 4-6 6-3
		Q2 : Ervin Eleskovic (S/695) 6-1 5-7 6-4
		QF : Philipp Hammer (D/630) 3-6 2-6
		R1 : Jan Froder Andersen (N/190) 6-4 6-4
		AF : Vladimir Voltchkov (WRS/178) 0-5 Aufgabe